Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

BALTICA SPRING TOUR 2019
Ciekocinko, 21.05-26.05.2019

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. TEAM SWEDEN SWE
2. TEAM SZARY POL
3. TEAM SZMYTKA POL
4. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
5. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
6. Andrzejewska Wiktoria POL
2002 (J.)
10172766
7. Appel Lukasz POL
S
10009143
8. Arkhipova Anna LAT
S
10112274
9. Auvinen Kristina FIN
2001 (J.)
10158673
10. Badaszko Justyna POL
S
10175246
11. Bado Gabriela POL
2001 (J.)
10112343
12. Baggenstoss Tess SUI
1999 (MJ.)
10157225
13. Baranska Laura POL
2004 (JM.)
10150265
14. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (J.)
10140383
15. Bastone Charlene GBR
S
10117198
16. Baumschäfer Laura GER
S
10194937
17. Bawlowicz Katarzyna POL
S
10004649
18. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
19. Bendig Marie GER
S
10106524
20. Betkowski Marcin POL
S
10017404
21. Bettinger Marc GER
S
10031659
22. Bichler Mario AUT
S
10016351
23. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
24. Bittar Alyce USA
2000 (MJ.)
10100297
25. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10152522
26. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
27. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10104006
28. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
29. Branicka Waleria POL
2003 (J.)
10181190
30. Broberg Rosanna SWE
S
10103332
31. Buonvicini Lily SUI
1998 (MJ.)
10157224
32. Burnett Genene RSA
S
10104181
33. Carlsson Hanna SWE
S
10117315
34. Chwalinska Zuzanna POL
2003 (J.)
10164065
35. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
36. Czarnecki Dawid POL
S
10027054
37. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
38. Dabrowska Marta POL
S
10143077
39. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (J.)
10181386
40. Delnevo Claudio ITA
S
10110806
41. Dobkowska Milena POL
2003 (J.)
10147413
42. Dziuba Anna POL
2006 (JM.)
10172785
43. Eder Stefan AUT
S
10016453
44. Ekornrud Lina NOR
1998 (MJ.)
10114482
45. Eriksson Amanda SWE
S
10136859
46. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
47. Falkiewicz Filip POL
S
10113562
48. Fehleisen Jenny AUT
S
10066838
49. Flis Malgorzata POL
S
10183475
50. Forkert Marten GER
S
10036310
51. Fox Carl-Walter SWE
S
10111342
52. Frackiewicz Emma POL
2005 (JM.)
10195911
53. Frederiksen Maria Hjorth DEN
S
10066472
54. Fromberger Jan-Pierre GER
S
10001707
55. Fromberger Matilda SWE
S
10086032
56. Gardas Dominika POL
2001 (J.)
10146173
57. Gendelev Lev RUS
S
10030216
58. Glowacka Wiktoria POL
2001 (J.)
10109084
59. Gornall Jamie GBR
S
10134892
60. Gostkiewicz Paulina POL
S
10187142
61. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
62. Groennslett Marthe NOR
1999 (MJ.)
10106055
63. Grundkowska Monika POL
1998 (MJ.)
10064948
64. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
65. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
66. Gylthe Veronika NOR
S
10063547
67. Haastrup Rikke DEN
S
10006875
68. Hafskjold Rebekka Lie NOR
S
10044386
69. Hanley Cameron IRL
S
10000479
70. Harari Cassab Alberto Jaime MKD
S
10163552
71. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
72. Haugerud Silje Martine NOR
S
10046392
73. Hernandez Olmos Daniela MEX
S
10047581
74. Hestkowska Dominika POL
S
10125729
75. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
76. Heuer Daniel GER
S
10012368
77. Jacobson Magnus SWE
S
10006833
78. Jannasz Wiktoria POL
2005 (JM.)
10176326
79. Jasinski Tomasz POL
S
10078987
80. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
81. Jendroska Adrianna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10145340
82. Jonczyk Lukasz POL
S
10002083
83. Kapel Sebastien NED
S
10000831
84. Karlsen Henne NOR
1999 (MJ.)
10139662
85. Karlsen Vilde NOR
1999 (MJ.)
10113596
86. Karska Joanna POL
S
10155802
87. Kasner Matylda POL
2001 (J.)
10147432
88. Kaszubowska Oliwia POL
2004 (JM.)
10195402
89. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
90. Kedzierska Julia POL
2003 (J.)
10170917
91. Kellett Madeleine GBR
S
10095350
92. Kenis Pieter BEL
S
10038317
93. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
94. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
95. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
96. Klein Olaf POL
1999 (MJ.)
10098000
97. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
98. Kosmalewicz Maria POL
2001 (J.)
10146270
99. Kostek Laura POL
2000 (MJ.)
10174852
100. Koziarowska Natalia POL
S
10040174
101. Kramer Borys POL
S
10039445
102. Krieger Victoria AUT
S
10032920
103. Kristoffersen Nadja DEN
S
10064494
104. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
105. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
106. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
107. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
108. Kusnierczak Jacek POL
S
10092355
109. Lach Agata POL
S
10109982
110. Lai Jacqueline HKG
S
10035290
111. Langowska Natalia POL
S
10081786
112. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
113. Lewandowski Aleksander POL
2003 (J.)
10185473
114. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
115. Liszewska Natalia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10143410
116. Lorentsen Annika Knudsen DEN
S
10117340
117. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
118. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
119. Lyulchenko Olesya RUS
2006 (JM.)
10156921
120. Maciejewska Natalia POL
S
10140465
121. Maczka Maciej POL
S
10151976
122. Mäkelä Rosa FIN
1998 (MJ.)
10112077
123. Malepszy Matylda POL
2003 (J.)
10148004
124. Malinska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10171641
125. Marchwicka Maja POL
2005 (JM.)
10161532
126. Marsá Lafarge Diana ESP
S
10037953
127. Matuszewska Magdalena POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096880
128. Meier Kerstin GER
S
10163734
129. Meier Lisa GER
1999 (MJ.)
10178288
130. Mendoza Jessica GBR
S
10047109
131. Mesquita Marinho Rodrigo BRA
S
10031704
132. Meyer Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10178785
133. Mielcarek Tomasz POL
S
10104833
134. Milewska Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10156625
135. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
S
10147770
136. Mock Matthias GER
S
10007459
137. Morgenroth Lea GER
2000 (MJ.)
10101151
138. Morna Madis EST
S
10062276
139. Mulik Ewa POL
S
10195646
140. Muraczewski Jacek POL
S
10107118
141. Murphy Brendan IRL
1999 (MJ.)
10110062
142. Neuppmann Júnior Sérgio CRO
S
10030742
143. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
144. Nieuzyla Leszek POL
S
10063766
145. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
146. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
147. Olszewski Tomasz POL
S
10092290
148. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
149. Österdahl John SWE
S
10105321
150. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
151. Pakula Marcin POL
S
10028422
152. Palmowska Natalia POL
S
10115489
153. Parkitny Maksymilian POL
2003 (J.)
10139219
154. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
155. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
156. Pietron Martyna POL
S
10190983
157. Piksa Lukasz POL
S
10129296
158. Pisarska Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10181631
159. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
160. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
161. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
162. Rakoczy Dawid POL
S
10003973
163. Rautenberg Manda SWE
S
10023744
164. Ripke Andreas GER
S
10000704
165. Romanko Katarzyna POL
S
10141930
166. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna POL
S
10017395
167. Rossi Andra Alessia ITA
S
10043207
168. Rozynek Martin POL
1998 (MJ.)
10102720
169. Ryan Eoin IRL
S
10024455
170. Ryan Thomas IRL
S
10017365
171. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
172. Samokhina Daria RUS
2004 (JM.)
10140175
173. Sasiadek Bogna POL
S
10082009
174. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
175. Schoch Faye SUI
S
10001287
176. Schou Andreas DEN
S
10000705
177. Sederholm Fredrika SWE
2001 (J.)
10104223
178. Shalohin Andrei POL
S
10055652
179. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
180. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
181. Smideblad Jenny SWE
S
10138375
182. Sorokina Olga POL
S
10055654
183. Spetz Fredrik SWE
S
10001383
184. Spisak Pawel POL
S
10005195
185. Sterczynska Zuzanna POL
2004 (JM.)
10179301
186. Straumsheim Ane NOR
2001 (J.)
10146754
187. Swartz Erica SWE
S
10024007
188. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
189. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000 (MJ.)
10152369
190. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
191. Szmytkowski Piotr POL
S
10119995
192. Szponarska Nicole POL
2002 (J.)
10154921
193. Szuber Beata POL
S
10021329
194. Szun Katarzyna POL
S
10013025
195. Tokarska Iga POL
S
10069009
196. Touloupis Aggelos GRE
S
10070422
197. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (JM.)
10179885
198. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
199. Velin Thomas DEN
S
10011464
200. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
201. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
202. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (J.)
10117841
203. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
204. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
205. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
206. Werndl Katharina GER
S
10031696
207. West-Schou Jannike SWE
S
10008720
208. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
209. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
210. Wilhelmsson Ida SWE
S
10088739
211. Willsone Stacey GBR
S
10002817
212. Wilska Weronika POL
S
10025824
213. Wintoch Maria POL
2000 (MJ.)
10186175
214. Wisniewska Aleksandra POL
S
10074075
215. Wressle Jennifer SWE
S
10164846
216. Wypchlo Aleksandra POL
2005 (JM.)
10195880
217. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
218. Yarmolyuk Anastasiia RUS
2002 (J.)
10156009
219. Yasko Raman BLR
1999 (MJ.)
10096549
220. Yusupov Eduard RUS
S
10031862
221. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
222. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
223. Zaloznik Luka MKD
S
10010948
224. Zawada Julia POL
S
10021326
225. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
226. Ziebicki Michal POL
S
10013394
227. Zielinska Martyna POL
2002 (J.)
10160523
228. Zlocki Krzysztof POL
S
10133815
229. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

548

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

581

A. MIRA LIWE DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: LIWE STAR
M: A'MIE C/A-DUR
O: Morten FRUERGAARD ANDERSEN
B: Herluf Christensen
106AY08
3.

287

ACAJA SATHU GER 2013 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: AVENDIA/LIBERTY SON
O: Andreas RIPKE
B: Kögler, Eckhard
106HW23
4.

395

AIYETORO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONCORDE
M: NOSTALGIE/COLINO
O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers
B: A. VAN TRIER, HILVARENBEEK (NED)
103JP33
5.

1

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Mariola DYREK
B:
105QV08
6.

381

AKVELINS LAT 2010 Gelding Bay F: OL10 AVELLYNUS
M: KOKLE LS/HN262 KOLIBRI
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B:
105FF84
7.

370

AL CAMBERO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO I
M: FAMA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: BRINKMANN, JOHANNES, EMSDETTEN (GER)
103BJ64
8.

3

ALICANTE DSP GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: ACORATH
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: Marcel EWEN, Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Johann & Manfred Heinz
105GE86
9.

4

ALICANTE H ZWEIB GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: ACORATH
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: MC Weyer
B:
106LF43
10.

5

ALINA B NRPS NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: AL PACINO W
M: /TOLANO VAN ´T RIETHO
O: Mario BICHLER
B: J. H. M. Kemps
104UK22
11.

293

ALL THAT GLITTERS TH AES GBR 2012 Mare Chestnut F: BILLY CONGO
M: VALARINA/MILL REEF VDL
O: Home Farm Equestrian
B:
105PX96
12.

512

ALLEGRO T OLDBG GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: ACORDELLI
M: MITY/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Jean-Charles PHILLOT
B: Franz Temmen
106DJ53
13.

267

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
14.

484

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARMITAGE
M: BALOUBET'S LADY/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
15.

6

ALTER EGO RR SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: PRINCESSE FOX/IRCO MARCO
O: Helene L?NGERUD
B: REBECCA RICHARD (SWE)
104IN78
16.

457

AMBER 115 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI 4
M: CELINE II/CALVADOS II
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: CHRISTIANSEN HANS-CHRIST., GOLDELUND (GER)
104PG21
17.

7

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
18.

599

AMETYST M PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja OBST
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
106HI64
19.

345

AMILUNA CENTO LAT 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: RC Horses Asp
B:
105XP67
20.

502

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
21.

560

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
22.

603

ANNABELL 508 OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: GRANADA 232/LANDADEL
O: John ÖSTERDAHL
B: Wilhelm Winkeler
105YS53
23.

8

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
24.

486

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TJUNGSKE
M: URELLA/LITTLE ROCK
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
25.

522

ARD LUSTER ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Other F: LUIDAM
M: KILLAGRIFF RIZA LOU/GOLDEN CLIFF XX
O: Werndl, Katharina
B: Wright, Richard & Heath, ARD Cherrymount Stud
104OC82
26.

335

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
27.

334

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
28.

9

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
29.

10

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
30.

11

ARYA STARK OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F: ANTANGO DU FEUILLARD
M: SALOME/STEDINGER
O: Unibrokers AG
B: Hans & Elsbeth Glindemann
106FS66
31.

605

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZV58
32.

614

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
33.

545

ASTON DES ETISSES SF FRA 2010 Gelding Other F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TOPAZE DES ETISSES/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Peter MULLER
B: Jean-francois BATILLAT 50530 RONTHON (FRA)
105VQ35
34.

12

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Joanna Malepszy
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
35.

586

AVALON GREAT SWB SWE 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Silje Martine HAUGERUD, May HYNNE
B:
106MP31
36.

331

AY CARAMBA Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: ANGEL/NOW OR NEVER M
O: Charlotte RAPP HAMRÉN
B: Wulf de Henry
105WO67
37.

13

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
38.

471

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
39.

14

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
40.

410

BAILEYS LOUIS BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: JAH S DIAMANT
M: DIVINE LOUISE/CLINTON
O: Phoenix Riders
B:
104AL87
41.

15

BAKKARA MNM GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: S-KLEOPATRA/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ13
42.

613

BALANS PZHK POL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Dominika HESTKOWSKA
B: Stado Ogierow Starogard Gdanski
106HS38
43.

507

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REBEL Z
O: MW Equestrian Consulting GmbH & Stefanie Bistan
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
44.

371

BALOUCA Z ZANG DEN 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CATANA VAN T SCHAAPHOF/PARCO
O: PREBEN GR?NBAEK
B: ANNETTE GROENBACK
105IY80
45.

297

BALOUNET OS 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Uroš JORDAN
B: Uroš Jordan
106ML88
46.

636

BALOUZINO OS GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: ZILLO HANN/ZEUS ANG.N
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Gestuet Lewitz
102UP25
47.

424

BASTA DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/COME BACK II
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
48.

634

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
49.

16

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
50.

579

BELLA OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Mare Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: Schou Absolute Horses
106EQ54
51.

361

BELLISIMA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105QZ54
52.

17

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: Genene BURNETT
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
103XH58
53.

362

BERETTA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Peters Timm
106EZ42
54.

340

BIG MAL EH Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Euro Horse BVBA
B: Euro Horse BVBA
106LU58
55.

18

BIG STAR O Z BEL 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Tetiana CHERNIAVSKA
B:
106HH64
56.

481

BIQUEEN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lukasz KAMINSKI
B: Heinrich Clausen
106LY51
57.

19

BOLGHERI ZK PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: Zbigniew Kruk
105ZV56
58.

20

BONSOIR OLYMPIC DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F: BONAPARTE Z
M: TROESTRUPLUND'S AGENDA/A'KHAN Z
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
106HP02
59.

542

BOOMERANG KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: ORLANDO
M: TOPSI/LUX Z
O: Ben Maher MBE & Emilie Martinsen
B: C. PLUIM, HARSKAMP (NED)
103UJ45
60.

242

BRANDY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel FRACKIEWICZ
B: SK Pepowo Sp. z o.o.
106MP61
61.

21

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
62.

366

BYZANCE MAIL SF FRA 2011 Mare Bay F: IOWA
M: MATAHARI MAIL/CARTHAGO
O: Rolf MORSSINKHOF
B: Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
105WG50
63.

305

C'EST LOTTA OS GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CLEARWAY
M: EMELINE DES ADEM/TOTOCHE DU BANNEY
O: Marie BENDIG
B: Moeller, Michaela
104IC76
64.

467

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna FRUNZE-KOSTEK
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106CG69
65.

309

CACHE COEUR 2 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: KEIRA/COROFINO 2
O: Lisa MEIER
B: Franceschini, Nicola
106DZ18
66.

22

CADILLAC JACK OS GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Bockmann Pferde GmbH Gilbert Bockmann
106EP90
67.

23

CADORA 5 OS GER 2013 Mare Other F: CADOR 5
M: WELTANA/ACORD II
O: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH
B: Oncken, Harm
106GS34
68.

474

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
69.

24

CAIRO AK PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KUSNIERCZAK
B: Andrzej Kramer
106GO07
70.

256

CALADIA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: AQUIDAM/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Francesca SHARMAN
B: Manfred Keysers
106AV79
71.

25

CALAHARY 2 OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CALMANDO 3
M: QUICKE/QUALITY 9
O: Jochen FROMBERGER, Oldenburger Pferde-Vermarktungs GmbH
B:
105ZL21
72.

26

CALIMERO S 3 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: LOREDANA/
O: Elena BUONVICINI
B: Steiniger, Nadja
105YP51
73.

411

CALISTA VII OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONCORD Z
M: WIACONDERA/CONTENDRO I
O: Schoch Faye
B: Rudolf Meyer
105AH59
74.

665

CALL ME CLARICE HOLST ESP 2014 Mare Other F: CLARENCE
M: C-KARMA/DARCO
O: Cassandra ORSCHEL
B: Campos Cria de caballo de Deporte SL
106JC39
75.

285

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen
105QT19
76.

650

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
77.

514

CALVANO HOLST GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Stall Burgard ZG
106MX26
78.

27

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
79.

314

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
105UX70
80.

654

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
81.

28

CAMPARO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VJ97
82.

265

CAMPINO LTU 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: Sigitas Petraitis
106MB33
83.

649

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
84.

403

CANBOLESKY KWPN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: CHARLOTTE/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: BO.MA. SRL
B:
105TH74
85.

30

CAPTAIN KRYM DSP POL 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz JASINSKI
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106MS47
86.

301

CAPTAIN MORGAN OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CESSNA
M: NEICA/NEKOMA
O: Jenny Fehleisen
B: Leo König
104QY31
87.

31

CAPTAIN SHARKY Bad-Wü GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CASSICO
M: LOULOU 26/LANDADEL
O: Buonvicini Elena
B: DR. Carmen Vogt-Brändlin
105TK45
88.

533

CARABINIER S PZHK POL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Miriam LAZARCZYK
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106BW68
89.

32

CARAMBA 85 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: N-CLAIRE I/CORRADO I
O: Jochen FROMBERGER
B: Gestüt Charlottenhof
106FS56
90.

454

CARBONARA MK HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GN68
91.

33

CARDESS 2 HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: OUTER LIMITS/CALIDO I
O: Fromberger Zucht-u.Sportpferde GmbH, Mischa KLIEWER
B: Kai Erbsen
106FR14
92.

34

CARDINALE 22 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: K-JIL/COROFINO I
O: b-horses Unibrokers AG
B: BOEGE JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104WC64
93.

413

CARDINETTO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CARDINO 5
M: ULINA IX/CALATO
O: Anna Lena REESE
B: Detlef, Niko
106DW61
94.

277

CARDORO 4 HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Heinz Struve
106MN05
95.

640

CARETANA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: CHA-CHA Z/CARETANO 2
O: Edyta PISARSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105HY05
96.

251

CARIBOU HOLST POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ROSICKA-TYSZKO
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106GS20
97.

359

CARIGO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONOGLIO
M: QUEVIDA/QUATTRO 7
O: Thomas HACKEBUSCH
B: Thomas Hackebusch
106BN59
98.

369

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
99.

329

CARLOTTA 251 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLONEY
M: EUROPA/ESPRI
O: Anders Straumsheim and Christine Sandvik
B:
105DD96
100.

264

CARLOTTA L WESTF GER 2013 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: CINDY/CASSIUS CLAY
O: Marko LAUBINGER
B: Marko Laubinger
106MA14
101.

35

CARMEN SWB SWE 2003 Mare Bay F: CAMARO M
M: JAPPI (5)/JASPER
O: Helene L?NGERUD
B: Tina Eliasson
106IP12
102.

432

CARRICA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: TENNESSE II/CON AIR 7
O: Maria PODLECH
B: Norbert Scheel
106ER19
103.

36

CARRION DE LOS CONDES AWÖ AUT 2002 Gelding Grey F: CALMIRO
M: ROMINA/FRÜHLING
O: Mario Bichler
B: Johann Weinhandl
AUT40873
104.

37

CARYZMA MK OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Christiane Kuhn
106HI71
105.

38

CASALCA Z HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CASALL
M: /CORRADO I
O: Per Boström, Manda Rautenberg
B: LASS JOHANN PETER
105NK17
106.

408

CASALINI HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: CASALL
M: TERRA B/CASSINI I
O: Müller Peter
B: Hennings Detlef
105ES36
107.

273

CASCADEUCE HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kajetan WALECKI
B: Detlef Hennings
106LU60
108.

425

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: John BYRIALSEN, Ellen NG
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
109.

426

CASILLAS HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PERLE VI/CARPACCIO
O: Bergmann, Ulrike
B: ZG JESSEN, BREDSTEDT (GER)
104OJ75
110.

39

CASILLAS 3 HOLST AUT 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: TEWITA/LANCER II
O: Victoria Krieger
B: BURGSTALLER JOSEF & SOHN, ALTHEIM (AUT)
104OX94
111.

40

CASINO ROYAL 2012 Gelding Grey F: CORDESS
M: RENDEZVOUS/RUBIN CORTES
O: Timur HARCHENKO
B:
106AS89
112.

42

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
113.

43

CASPELLO HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI
B: Krzysztof Zielinski
106MM35
114.

505

CASPER XXI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Muff Werner
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
104GJ33
115.

648

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MATUSZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106CL26
116.

44

CASPIAN MNM FRA 2008 Mare Other F: CALIDO I
M: GERLIS I/AHORN Z
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ16
117.

319

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B: Michal Ziebicki
105PZ18
118.

350

CASSILAS OS GER 2010 Male Chestnut F: CASALL
M: AGROPOINT CARMEN III/CONTARO
O: Hennings, Reimer Detlef
B: Gyula, Gaspar
104QA18
119.

498

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI I
M: KATJA IV/LENNON
O: micotis italia
B: ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
102NL83
120.

509

CASSINA ROYALE HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Timm Peters
106ID89
121.

45

CASSINI'S ANGEL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: PAMINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
B: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER)
104BI02
122.

515

CASSIOPEIA HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Joachim Schiedel
106DO19
123.

576

CASTA DIVA 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO
M: CANELA/CAPITOL I
O: Pawel JENDROSKA
B: Sprehe, Jan
104HV79
124.

47

CASTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
M: TESSA/GOODTIMES
O: Mr Ian Kellett
B: H.P.E M. TITULAER, GRUBBENVORST (NED)
104ZC87
125.

412

CASTELLO 227 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASSICOR
M: LIGITTE/LASINO
O: Lambrecht, Margit
B: ZG Sachau
105FV46
126.

48

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
127.

49

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
128.

50

CATOKI'S DEL SOL HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CATOKI
M: VETTE KLEIN/CARENTINO
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Gerken, Kai
104WR26
129.

247

CAVALINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: TANNENHOF'S CONTEUR
M: K-JACOMA/CALATO
O: HELMUT WINGENROTH
B: H. Wingenroth
105RY81
130.

51

CAVALLO HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI I
M: GOLIA/LAVALL I
O: Aleksandra WISNIEWSKA
B: JOHANNSEN STEPHAN, HOERUP (GER)
103TE93
131.

440

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
132.

52

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
133.

53

CEDYNIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin CEGLARSKI
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
106GG76
134.

269

CELLDORADO PB DSP GER 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert POLOWCZYK
B: Andreas Scharf
106LW80
135.

54

CELLO MELLONI HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK, Izabela VINCKIER
B: Robert Mielenczuk
106KB49
136.

499

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
137.

566

CENTA GIRL OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CENTADEL
M: UNKNOWN/SANDRO BOY
O: Victoria MAX-THEURER
B: gestuet lewitz
106HX46
138.

392

CENTOLINA RB HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: CARETELLA RB/CARETELLO B
O: Wrenwood Stables & Mary Ann Papp
B: BROECKING ZG, BORKEN (GER)
103XU80
139.

663

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
140.

480

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
141.

430

CHABLOU HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GRAZINE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: J J VELDBOOM
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105KP72
142.

473

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
143.

55

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
144.

510

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: WARONDA (OLD)/CENTAUER Z (HOLST)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
145.

56

CHACCODELLO OS GER 2009 Stallion Other F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUINTA/QUATTRO 7
O: Manser, Karl
B: Schrand, Alwin
105LK18
146.

567

CHACCOLETTO PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO FLY
M: HESJA/LIBAN
O: Cassandra ORSCHEL, Brian WALKER
B: Stadnina Koni
106FG56
147.

315

CHAFIR 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B:
105KT81
148.

57

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
149.

58

CHAMANII HOLST GER 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata GUBALA
B: Roenne Soeren Von Oberrecht
106LS99
150.

59

CHAMP ACOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CHIN CHAMP
M: MISS ACORA F/ACORD II
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
105AT49
151.

420

CHAMPION 119 DSP GER 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: MODENA/LEVISTO
O: Karin FREY
B: Stiftung BHLG
104BQ94
152.

353

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B:
106FQ43
153.

415

CHAPEAU CLAQUE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CORMINT
M: HOFFMANN LAMI/LANTAAN
O: Rahlf, Hans-Jürgen
B: HOFFMANN SUSANNE, WINTERSHAGEN (GER)
104CH54
154.

60

CHARDONNAY NAHI FWB FIN 2013 Mare Bay F: CAGLIOSTRO 161
M: OKARINA VI/CONTENDER
O: Kai NAHI
B: Kai Nahi
106BA57
155.

61

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
156.

414

CHARLY BROWN B HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SWEETY/ACOBAT 2
O: Glantz-Hamann GbR
B: Bredenkamp, Willi
105VF07
157.

62

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
158.

651

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
159.

63

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
160.

520

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
161.

623

CHESTER BLUE OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WALORA/QUINAR
O: Gestüt Obora
B: Rudolf Meyer
105QR34
162.

448

CHEWIE OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PICOURA/PIANO II
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: Franz-Josef Kolbeck
103VB57
163.

250

CHIARA HANN GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: SAR Slawomira Lewandowska
B: Friedrich Meyer
106LP01
164.

368

CHICCA BLUE GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PICARDA/CARTHAGO
O: Sérgio NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR
B: Gestut Lewitz
104ZW29
165.

356

CHILANY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: DOLANY
M: HAVANNA XIII/LOUTANO
O: Marion SCHOMANN
B: Huntenburg, Ursel
106MA35
166.

417

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
167.

64

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: CZANA (SP)/BALON (M)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
168.

647

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
169.

600

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
170.

631

CHRISTIAN 25 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CARTANI
M: FREE LILLY/LORD LIBERTY
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: ROENNE SOEREN VON, NEUENDEICH (GER)
103TJ61
171.

563

CHUCK BASS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: /
O: Czernik Natalia
B:
105NY64
172.

65

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
173.

66

CIABEAU KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: DIABEAU
M: WATCH ME VILLE/CASCO
O: Ger Poels Horses
B: H.J.H. VAN WYLICK, VELDEN (NED)
104FE95
174.

67

CIARA DSP GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
175.

618

CICERO 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna PAKULA
B: unknown
106FQ67
176.

569

CIMKA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy CERBA
B: Wojciech Kedzierski
106ND47
177.

68

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
178.

419

CINZAGHI Z ZANG GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTEFINO 2
M: APOLDA/CAPTAIN PAUL
O: Karin FREY
B: Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung
105CS60
179.

69

CIRRUS HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: VALINA/QUINAR
O: Miss Stacy Willsone
B: NAEVE GERD, HABY (GER)
104PR29
180.

492

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CIACOMO (HOLST)
M: SALANDA FS (BRAND)/LANDSIEGER (OLD)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
181.

271

CITTY CAT PJ HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: CAT CANADIAN PJ/CLINTON I
O: Caroline EGGERT
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
106EK71
182.

435

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
183.

70

CLEA B OS GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CADOR 5
M: MONTANA/LORDANOS
O: Unibrokers AG
B: Werner Behrens
106FS59
184.

500

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
185.

526

CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR BWP BEL 2002 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: TOPAZE DE HOFTERODE/WIBRAMINO
O: RODRIGO MESQUITA MARINHO
B: MAES LUTGARDE, BEVEREN-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42394
186.

71

CLICK CLACK 5 ZWEIB GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CALIDO I
M: GRENADA F/CASSINI II
O: Josef WEISHAUPT
B: Philipp Freier
105ZY02
187.

596

CLICQUOT DSP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
188.

276

CLOUD HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Wencke Westphalen-Fehrs
105QB98
189.

453

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
190.

72

COCONUT Z ZANG NED 2011 Male Grey F: CHIPPENDALE Z
M: VOLADY K/CALIDO I
O: Rosanna BROBERG
B: Boerrigter M.G.J. Luttikhuis
106EQ41
191.

73

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
192.

74

COLANDER AK HOLST GER 2014 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans-Hinrich Hansen
106MP21
193.

479

COLINERO OLDBG POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Witold Pietrzyk
106EU23
194.

383

COLISE LANDE SF FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: OYGIE DE LA LANDE/QREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Ciaran HOWLEY
B: M.Vincent Renault
106AV75
195.

441

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
196.

490

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
197.

616

COMMAND 2003 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: GOLDFEE IV/CALYPSO III
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Nohrn Gerhard
GER43536
198.

384

COMMITTED HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: TILLY II/CANTURO
O: Schröder, Andre
B: Wolfgang Rohde
105DD92
199.

75

COMODEUS P PZHK 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof LUDWICZAK
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XJ80
200.

488

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
201.

76

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
202.

423

CONFIDENCE 9 WESTF GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Reinhardt, Dr. Frank & Sonja
B: Bergmann, Heinrich
103ER27
203.

272

CONNADOR HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: LIBELLE V/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Niko DETLEF
B: Detlef, Niko
106MA42
204.

77

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: Renate Nixdorf
105SX28
205.

78

CONTE RICO 2011 Stallion Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: RICOLETTA/RIO BRANCO
O: Timur HARCHENKO
B:
106AS83
206.

452

CONTENDRIX WESTF GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek MURACZEWSKI
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
106JW94
207.

615

CONTI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: DIONIZOS (SP)
M: CONTENDRA (HANN)/CONTENDER (HOLST)
O: Dominika HESTKOWSKA
B: Robert Hestkowski
104MC57
208.

625

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
209.

306

COOPER B BRAND GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: KORSIKA/KOLIBRI
O: Birgit BENDIG
B: Bendig, Birgit
106KB85
210.

416

CORANOS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CORONAS 2
M: DUBLIN'S AS/DUBLIN L
O: Ackermann, Hans Adolf & Theresia
B: Horstrup, Sabine
104HS80
211.

450

CORASKINA Z ZANG NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CASINO
M: VAN RASKINA Z/
O: Marie BERGSTRÖM
B: Oude Nyeweme A.F
106IT34
212.

79

CORAZON 58 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: SANITA/LANDJUNGE
O: Stanislaw JASINSKI
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
213.

530

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
O:
B:
214.

80

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
215.

263

CORINA BLUE HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SYMPATHICA/SANDRO
O: Alina KLATTE
B: Kurt-Heinrich Böttcher
105WR94
216.

585

CORINNA R WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: COLLIN L
M: FERRAGAME/FERRAGAMO
O: Marthe GROENNSLETT, Sofie SKJERVE, Maren GROENNSLETT, Arnfinn VIST
B: Rosenkranz, Josef
103XE21
217.

606

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
218.

81

CORNADA 2014 Mare Bay F: CENTURION
M: R LANDAU Z/CARETINO 2
O: Timur HARCHENKO
B:
106AS99
219.

299

CORNADINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CORNADO II
M: CAITLIN/CHAMPION DE CORD
O: Britta PAPENDORF
B: Papendorf, Diethard
106EP62
220.

421

CORNET'S ADEL HANN GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: SOLEIKA/SAO PAULO
O: Zanotelli Roland
B: Egbert Kampherbeek
104CC16
221.

282

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
222.

572

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
223.

310

CORNY M HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CONNOR 48
M: TESSI/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Jessica MORGENROTH
B: Morgenroth, Jessica
106JU34
224.

279

CORONADO BLUE NF HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal KAZMIERCZAK, Katarzyna ZUKIEWICZ
B: Wolfgang Buech
106DK48
225.

489

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
226.

496

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
227.

326

COTE D'OR PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maria WINTOCH
B: Grzegorz Kerner
106HN79
228.

590

COUNT DOWN HANN GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: VISCOUNT 22
M: SO NICE P/STAKKATO
O: LYKKEGAARD 159 APS
B: TESSA PGEIL
105XY82
229.

666

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
230.

82

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
231.

468

COURTNEY 11 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: LAMBADA (HOLST)/LAURIN (HOLST)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Gerd Wieker
104ZE87
232.

83

COUTURE OS GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GIOLETTA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105UE13
233.

380

CRISTAL GER 2008 Mare Other F: CARENZO DE 431314008403
M: CASCADE DE 331311606398/CRAZY CLASSIC DE 331311301990
O: Rosa Mäkela
B: Franz Nannemann
104UX00
234.

494

CRISTALL OLDBG POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Bartosz Adamus
B: Janusz Majewski
105JX19
235.

495

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
236.

84

CSF OLYMPIC LADY ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: CSF OLYMPIC CRUISE/CRUISING
O: Katie PYTCHES
B: PATRICK CONNOLLY
104YK99
237.

85

CYCERA OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena KREMPEC
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
238.

607

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
239.

664

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
240.

639

DADORIJKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PINOSTARDORIJKE/QUICK STAR
O: T. Utsunomiya
B: H.W.A.M. TIEMESSEN, STERKSEL (NED)
104QV09
241.

86

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
105XP71
242.

87

DAMAR PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iga TOKARSKA, Jacek TOKARSKI
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
106LC80
243.

491

DAME DE PIQUE HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Miroslaw RADOMSKI
B: Johann Peter Gunnar
105VX00
244.

88

DAMOCLES FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105XQ15
245.

642

DARC DE LUX HOLST DEN 2011 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: ORDELIA/CONTENDER
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S
B:
105IC03
246.

633

DAYLIGHT K KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERON
M: WALZING PATTY/RADISSON
O: ANNIKA KNUDSEN LORENTSEN
B: P. KAMPHOF, MASTENBROEK (NED)
104SR87
247.

313

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
248.

401

DEJA VU KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARTANI
M: SECRET/LUX
O: ZIOGIGI sas di ALESSANDRA FUZZI & C.
B: Wam B.V.
105HJ79
249.

89

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
250.

565

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sebastian GARDAS
B: A.J. Bosman
106EL87
251.

358

DEPUTY 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub KASZUBOWSKI
B: Helmut Osterkamp
106MF42
252.

508

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
253.

290

DIALINTA BLUE OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY
M: LINTA BLUE/LINTON
O: Karin FREY, Katharina WERNDL
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106BT63
254.

538

DIAMANTS AURORA HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: DIRADO
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO BLUE
O: Tracy PRIEST
B:
105DM00
255.

90

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wasiliki ZMYSLOWSKA
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106GD39
256.

346

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106GM02
257.

91

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof KOZIAROWSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HH74
258.

307

DIARADOS BLUE OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: CHACCALOU/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Klaus BENDIG
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106KB89
259.

497

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
260.

92

DIATELLO HANN GER 2014 Gelding Grey F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CHRISTINE HL/CRISTALLO I
O: Lettelbert Agro B.V., Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: Heinz Lenter
106JI63
261.

456

DIGISPORT CODEINA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia SEKULA
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
106MG81
262.

93

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
263.

94

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
264.

95

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: NORA/ARGUS
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
265.

96

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
266.

98

DOMINO PZHK POL 2007 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anita SKULSKA
B: Z Michalak
106ML63
267.

99

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
268.

100

DOOLEYS B DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
269.

292

DORIE DU MAZET SF GER 2013 Mare Black F: OGANO SITTE
M: JIXI DES PEUPLIERS/VERT & ROUGE
O: Niels BLIKI
B: Celie Bouchez
106HL87
270.

621

DR SCARPO GER 2008 Male Grey F: SANDRO BOY
M: FONTARINA/CARINUE
O: Stefan EDER
B:
105CA19
271.

662

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
272.

630

DUBLE DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: ECARDOR/EQUEST CARNUTE
O: LISELOTTE FREDERIKSEN
B: CARSTEN CARSTENSEN, RODEKRO (DEN)
104MT33
273.

387

DUBLIN ZFDP GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COBRA 18
M: CARIBIK/CALIDO I
O: TANMA CORP. & KENT FARRINGTON
B: SASCHA HAHN, BRAMSCHE (GER)
103SG33
274.

610

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Bartosz ADAMUS
B:
104LM07
275.

462

DUSTIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: VIRSINAA B/GRAN CORRADO
O: Charlotte RAPP HAMRÉN
B: P.H.G. SCHOUTEN, LIESSEL (NED) / J.H. VAN leur, METERIK (NED)
104NW55
276.

304

DUSTY DEVIL HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: ANJA LUNN
B:
105PQ48
277.

325

DUUK VAN GEERINK KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: RASCIN
M: UGOMEIN/HORS LA LOI II
O: Alena LYULCHENKO
B: M.N.F. VAN DER PAS, HEESWIJK DINTHER (NED)
104VW49
278.

528

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
279.

341

E COFERTINA HOLST POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard KOSICKI
B: Ryszard Kosicki
106MP57
280.

101

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
281.

337

EDER VAN DEN BLAUWAERT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: VRENI VAN DEN BLAUWAERT/SKIPPY II
O: ?lberga G?rd AB
B: VAN DE VELDE JOS, OPWIJK (BEL)
103AB33
282.

624

EDESA'S BASANTOS KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: CASANTOS
M: VITAMINTJE/ELMSHORN
O: Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
B: H. MEURSING, GIETEN (NED)
103QL42
283.

378

EL DORADO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: INDORADO
M: UNICA C/HEARTBREAKER
O: Tal Milstein Stables
B: A. GEYSEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104UR64
284.

352

ELANNA PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HQ76
285.

652

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
286.

344

ELECA LANSERO G HOLST GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ACORADO
M: INTASIA/CANTUS
O: coop. soc. agr.csrl onlus la caccia
B: HEINZE MICHAEL, WALDBRONN (GER)
ITA41380
287.

291

ELIXIR DU PARADIS FRA 2014 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: UPSA DU PARADIS/INDOCTRO
O: Elisha SIMMONS
B:
106IO30
288.

102

ELLA VI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARAMBOLE
M: ZOË/VOLTAIRE
O: Mr Ian Kellett
B: J.A. MEIJER, EIBERGEN (NED)
104UZ48
289.

506

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
290.

653

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
291.

103

ENDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej CHWALINSKI
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZI22
292.

575

ENFANT D'FEE DES HAZALLES BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE ROCK
M: REINE-FEE DES HAZALLES (R.O.)/ALCATRAZ
O: Daniella Hernandez ORGULLO
B: Lamette SPRL
104PZ09
293.

317

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
294.

104

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
295.

436

ESCORIAL POL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106HJ50
296.

393

ESI TOULOUSE ISH IRL 2011 Male Bay F: SIEC LIVELLO
M: CATINA/QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
O: Cameron Hanley
B: Cian O'Connor
105JG90
297.

504

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
298.

105

EUFORIA PW PZHK 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Pamela WOLSKA
B: Pamela Wolska
105XA13
299.

106

EVER SO CLEVER MERELNEST Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: SARA VAN HET PARELSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Roger VAN OPROY
B: Reygaerts & Van Bunder
105UC32
300.

658

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Bartosz ADAMUS
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
301.

516

EVIVA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX25
302.

385

EWINGS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: LEXICON
M: WIERINDA/EMILION
O: Frey, Karin & Werndl, Katharina
B: S. WOLTERS, FEERWERD (NED) / J.E. WOLTERS, FEERWERD (NED)
104OR70
303.

656

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: TEMPTATION/ANDIAMO
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. KWANT, KOEKANGE (NED)
104MD74
304.

608

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
305.

482

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Klaudia DANECKA
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
306.

107

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
307.

588

FANTASIA IV KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: DUBAI / CASINOS
M: BALINA/KOJAK
O: Asbj?rn KARLSEN, Lillian KARLSEN
B: DE Radstake B.V., VARSSEVELD (NED)
104PJ57
308.

517

FANTASIE HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Kirsten & Olaf Roerden ZG
106MX16
309.

108

FARLEY KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.A. Smits
105ZV50
310.

622

FAROUCHE 3 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: BELLEMINKA/OKLUND
O: Pauline EDER, Victoria MAX-THEURER
B: A W M. van Hal
105OO06
311.

109

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
312.

543

FAUNA KG PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Karol KOMIN
B: Grzegorz Komin
105XS13
313.

110

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Rafal KIERNIKOWSKI
B: E K. Dolfijn
106BI06
314.

333

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: WIKITA K/CORLAND
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.C. KAMP JR, PUTTERSHOEK (NED)
104RA28
315.

645

FIFTY CENT SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: TEQUILA SUNRISE/PASCAL
O: Amanda ERIKSSON
B: Amanda Eriksson
105XU84
316.

113

FIGHTER'S TOUCH SWB SWE 2007 Male Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: ODELIA/HAARLEM
O: Jenny Smideblad
B: Mona Ekelund
105DN22
317.

372

FIRST CHOICE HT DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Grey F: FAVORIT ASK
M: CONFETTI/CONTENDRO I
O: H.C. TOFT
B: H.C. TOFT
105ID00
318.

443

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
319.

466

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
320.

464

FLANAGAN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON I
M: MITAINE/EDISON
O: Hendrix Trading BV
B: Kaan
105KM82
321.

475

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
322.

638

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RATINA/KROONGRAAF
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B: TH.H.W. TEN BRINKE, VARSSEVELD (NED) / G.W. GESINK, VARSSEVELD (NED)
104RD67
323.

115

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
O: Stal Bonder V.O.F.
B: J. Bervoets
106ET19
324.

644

FOLSOM SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: GRACE/GOODTIMES
O: Team Amanda Eriksson AB
B: Ann-Christin Rosell & Lasse Berglund
105XU85
325.

347

FOR PASSION HOLST POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Donata KOPACZ
B: Zenon Janusz Koziorzebski
106MT77
326.

637

FOR SALE GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ELVIRA/ESCUDO
O: Anna Arkhipova,Tatjana Reznuka
B:
105HL15
327.

116

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
328.

549

FOUR SEASONS CARLO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: GREAT BRITAIN/GRANULIT
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Brand Kruth, Werner
103GR24
329.

591

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
330.

406

FRANCIS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: GOLDEN GIRL/GRANDEUR
O: Miriam SCHULTZE
B: L. Koopmans
105VU53
331.

117

FREDERIQUE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: WHITESNAKE
M: OWANITHA/KODJAK
O: Per Boström, Manda Rautenberg
B: J. Nijsing HZN
105OV56
332.

339

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
333.

118

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
334.

582

FUERTY CARISMO ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: WOMANIZER
M: /
O: ANNIKA KNUDSEN LORENTSEN
B:
105SK67
335.

470

FULL PLEASURE HANN GER 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FULL HOUSE (XX)
M: FRITZI (HANN)/FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Heinrich Meyer
104PA27
336.

391

FYBERLINUS H KWPN NED 2010 Male Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: LYBERLINA H/NIMMERDOR
O: Charlene Bastone
B:
105BF15
337.

323

GABRIS LHBAT LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F: GASTONS
M: VERONA/VAYGACH
O: Alena LYULCHENKO
B:
105PK84
338.

338

GABYLANDA VDM KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SHERATON
M: BAMBI/OTANGELO
O: ?lberga G?rd AB
B: 'T Heechhiem
105WQ35
339.

243

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
340.

119

GALERMO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna KASPRZAK
B: G. Veneberg
106LY26
341.

396

GALILEO Z ZANG 2012 Male Other F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: /
O: Cameron HANLEY
B:
105ZT89
342.

120

GAMBIA HOLST GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: VIKTORIA IV/LORDANOS
O: Per BOSTRÖM
B: Lvp-Stables
106JR27
343.

477

GAVILLE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CHELLTHAGO Z
M: SEVILLE/ANIMO
O: Veronika GYLTHE
B:
105QN24
344.

320

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
345.

121

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
346.

434

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
347.

427

GIGOLO VANT BREEHOF BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: TITI/PALESTRO VD BEGIJNAKKER
O: Bergmann, Ulrike
B: DE BAERE RUDI, LAARNE (BEL)
103EZ69
348.

122

GIJSBERTHA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jerzy KORONA
B: Nederlands Pool Paardencentrum Sp.z.o.o.
106FL60
349.

343

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
350.

431

GINNY PJ HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: GREY TOP
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Ronald ECKERT, Paul WIKTOR
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
106HS42
351.

397

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: VAN GOGH
M: CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
O: Jose Antonio CHEDRAUI EGUIA
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
352.

521

GOEIE DAG EEM OH KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UKATO
M: COSIMA/TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
O: Roberto Turchetto
B: RJ Offereins
106FI38
353.

123

GOGOTENDER WP KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: WHISTLER
M: WYRANDA/KORIANDER
O: Lettelbert Agro B.V.
B: W. Pool
105WP56
354.

124

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
355.

126

GOOGLE THIS KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Dawid RAKOCZY
B: S. van der Beek
106BI15
356.

593

GORKLINTGARDS LESOTHO OLDBG DEN 2009 Male Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GORKLINTGARDS MALIN/QUIDAMS RUBIN
O: Peter HEIE, Margareta LARSSON
B: Joergen Ravn
105XM52
357.

127

GRAAL FWB FIN 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: GRIXIE 1809/KÖNIGIN'S SOHN KS 69
O: Janne Yrjövuori
B: Iran Talli
104RK45
358.

400

GRANATE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: BALTIC VDL
M: /
O: SC HORSE TRADERS SRL
B:
105XT88
359.

461

GRASSHOPPER KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj SKL Trojanovice
B: J W H. Huurneman
106MM34
360.

128

GREACE PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal NOJMAN
B: Michal Nojman
106MJ82
361.

459

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
362.

129

GRIFFONE BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: UNICA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Vladimir Beletskiy & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: CLAESKENS, LUC
103XQ48
363.

318

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
364.

446

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicki
B: W. van de Mheen
105NE08
365.

130

GWENDOLIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: DIRK
M: DORETTE B/NUMERO UNO
O: Manuela SCHMITZ
B:
105LT60
366.

604

HAILEY KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: DUTCH DESIGN
M: ILLETTE/TREFFER
O: Helsingehus AB
B: Hengsten Houderji Van Bommel
105NG79
367.

245

HAKUNA MATATA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F: CORLAND
M: OLRUSA/JIMTOWN
O: Cameron HANLEY
B: Toering,M.P.
105YX94
368.

238

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
369.

646

HARD ROCK SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DARGITA Z/DUTCH CAPITOL
O: Jessica GUNNARSSON
B: Carin & Lars Berglund
106HR45
370.

131

HASTOR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SEREN
B: Ryszard Samson
106BW66
371.

336

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
372.

442

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
373.

451

HEARTGOLD SWB SWE 2011 Mare Grey F: HEARTBEAT
M: PIFF/CARTANI
O: Örehus Fastighetsförvaltning AB
B: Örehus Fastighetsförvaltning AB
105MT36
374.

534

HEAT OFF THE NIGHT KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: TAIA/METALL
O: Sarah Mendoza
B: Spek
105QF00
375.

133

HEDDA SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: CHANTALL/CALYPSO II
O: Jennifer WRESSLE
B: Christer & Sebastian Andersson
105YO99
376.

562

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna ARKHIPOVA, Sergei DOMAEV
B:
105YZ37
377.

445

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
378.

134

HENNESSY KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: JUTA/VOLTAIRE
O: Jenny SMIDEBLAD
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra -Wekema
105YJ07
379.

135

HEOLIETA M KWPN GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: MEOLIETA/ZEOLIET
O: Ian Kellett
B:
105NL42
380.

136

HERBERT KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: DEFRIGGY/
O: Virve NEVALAINEN
B: H.G. Mosman-Rohe
106BA58
381.

332

HERMES KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: UKATO
M: TIARA/LESTER
O: Philippa RINGBORG
B: A.J.F M. Van Schijndel
106FW90
382.

587

HEROINE VAN PERSCHROEVEN BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: FAYOUM CHARTRAINE/LIVAROT
O: Karlsen Family
B: BAECKE JOHAN EN LATTREZ ASSY, LOKEREN (BEL)
104DO99
383.

137

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Guy WILLIAMS
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
384.

555

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
385.

241

HIJA LISA DADERO KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Venema D.
B: D. Venema
106MT91
386.

138

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Ingen H.J. van Lamers
106AA89
387.

589

HOCUS POCUS KWPN GBR 2012 Male Chestnut F: ZAMBESI
M: DELLA TESTA ROSSA/VANCOUVER
O: Mr J Hughes-Jones
B: Mr J Hughes-Jones
105OU37
388.

402

HONEYMOON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: MARNOESKA/
O: Bart van Gommeren Sporthorses & Jack Leemans
B:
105NU93
389.

139

HONOLULU OS GER 2014 Mare Chestnut F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: QUILLAJA/CALVARO F.C.
O: Manda RAUTENBERG
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106LA79
390.

270

HVEDHOLMS CASHEW DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Egil GYLTHE, Veronika GYLTHE
B: Anne and Claus Koch
105ZL98
391.

141

I-BLESS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ELEKTRA/PHIN PHIN
O: Ian KELLETT
B:
105YF59
392.

571

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mieszko WEDROWSKI
B: J.W. Greve
106ND75
393.

142

IBRAHIMOVIC W KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: WILLY R/KANNAN
O: Jannike PLYM
B: K.J. van Weperen
106MM33
394.

143

IBRAHIMOVIC-V KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: EMILION
M: PAULIEN/FEDOR
O: Bart VERHOEK
B: Verhoek
106MP48
395.

405

IDEALISCA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: ACTION-PEZI
M: EGALISKA/
O: Marko LAUBINGER
B:
105YW17
396.

261

IDOOL KWPN NED 2013 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: DIAMANT-FEE/EMILION
O: Jumper Horses Sweden
B: B. Ruitenberg-Van Der Veen, R. Van Der Veen
106IX29
397.

570

IGOHIGH KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: KWANTA DA VIDA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Brian WALKER
B: Louise Nyberg
106MZ28
398.

288

IGOR E KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki Szary Sport Horses
B: S.J. Ebbinge
106MR01
399.

144

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J. Scott
105ZV60
400.

641

INDEPENDENT (SWB) SWB SWE 2011 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES A/S & WEST LIFE AB
B:
105MI78
401.

145

INEZ W PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel GOSTKIEWICZ
B: Jacek Wilczynski
106HY97
402.

146

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
403.

296

INSPIRATION KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Van Kooten Bv J.
B: J. van Kooten BV
106MY07
404.

348

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek BOGALECKI
B: I. Sturkenboom
106MY02
405.

147

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: ILUZJON (SP)
M: PRETTY CENTA (OLDBG)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
104QN38
406.

148

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
407.

149

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: J.F. Abbring
105ZV54
408.

360

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
409.

150

IRISH SENJORITA SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: CI CI SENJOR ASK
M: CAPPER HILDA/UNKNOWN
O: Rosanna BROBERG
B: Hässelkulla Invest AB
105XM39
410.

151

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KRUK
B: H G. Mosman- Rohe
105ZV61
411.

283

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
412.

152

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
413.

281

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
414.

558

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klaudia SIARKIEWICZ
B: Boeve Paardenhouderij
106MN83
415.

617

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA
B: Mertens Christian
106EY98
416.

257

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Gabriela BIEDKA
B: Stal Meursing, Holandia
106JW98
417.

463

JANOU CSHA CAN 2007 Mare Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: BEQUIA/POLYDOX
O: Charlotte RAPP HAMRÉN
B: Sue Grange
104FL51
418.

439

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
419.

153

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
420.

154

JOHNNY CASH NLG SWB SWE 2013 Gelding Bay F: CLICK AND CASH 1155
M: NIKI LAUDA G/ELECTRO
O: Rosanna BROBERG
B: Rosanna Broberg
105XM47
421.

568

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Anna PAKULA
B: Suydersee Stud
106HJ38
422.

155

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: A.H. Vervelde
106LJ73
423.

156

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
424.

289

KADI BRAND GER 2014 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz ZAWADA
B: Kaus Peter Krone
106JA84
425.

365

KAIRA VD MIDDELSTEDE BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: FINESSE VD MIDDELSTEDE/FELICIANO 823
O: Marc WENS
B: Jef Adriaensen
105HY13
426.

157

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
427.

364

KAPRI DE LA DRIE BWP 2010 Mare Chestnut F: POMMEAU DU HEUP
M: HADYSE DE LA DRIE/OBOURG
O: Pieter KENIS, Luc SNOEYS
B: HORTIGRO BVBA
105VJ64
428.

485

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP BLR 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Iwona KRUSZYNSKA
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
429.

537

KARLSSON 24 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: DOLANY
M: KIARA III/LOUTANO
O: MW Equipark SP.z.o.o.
B: MUEHLICH HARALD, SEESTERMUEHE (GER)
104YK90
430.

158

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
431.

532

KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: WEURIKA VAN'T VOORHOF/SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Els VAN HAM
B: Vital Van Ham
106MY00
432.

159

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
O: Eric Meyers
B: ERIK MEYERS
105HA08
433.

165

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
104JV40
434.

349

LA COSTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LARIMAR
M: RAVENNA IV/CALIPPO
O: Sport a Media, s.r.o.
B:
104YG61
435.

597

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
436.

160

LA PEZI OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
106HF08
437.

258

LABALOU OS GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: LUCHADOR
M: EDWINA/COLBERT GTI
O: Jumper Horses AB
B: Matthias Janssen
105YH51
438.

240

LACROSSE HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: LA BELLE I/ACORD II
O: Iwona WILCZEWSKA
B: JOHANNSEN ARNOLD, TORNESCH-AHRENLOHE (GER)
103UC55
439.

161

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
440.

162

LADY LORD WESTF GER 2012 Mare Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: GRANDEZZA/GRANNUS
O: Per Boström, Manda Rautenberg
B: B.J.M Werzenberg
105NK42
441.

163

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
442.

553

LAKE TAHOU HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Carsten Lauck
106HF73
443.

164

LAMARCK HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: DILANA (WESTF)/DINARD L (WESTF)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Michael Kramer
103VT04
444.

357

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: QUATTRO'S QUEEN (OLD)/QUATTRO B (SF)
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105AV13
445.

550

LAND ROVER F:
M:
O:
B:
446.

166

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
447.

167

LARINA NRPS NED 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: D. Schaper
105RQ94
448.

168

LARINO PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105XD27
449.

399

LARISSA DELLA VERDINA Mipaaf ITA 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: LEDY L/LANDCLASSIC
O: ASS. EQUESTRE CHIMIRRI (A.E.C.) SRL
B: VOTARELLE S.R.L., MARINA DI DAVOLI(CZ) (ITA)
104KX06
450.

169

LARNACA CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: ARISTO Z
M: LYRA/TOPAS
O: Van Oproy
B:
104PX26
451.

483

LASER PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tadeusz PIKSA
B: Witalis Ptaszek
105YG42
452.

300

LASS MICH OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: GANGSTERBRAUT/GRANDEUR
O: Guido KLATTE
B: Gilbert Boeckmann
106IJ60
453.

170

LASSANDRO AWÖ AUT 2013 Gelding Bay F: LOTS OF DOTS
M: CASSANDRA/CASHMAN
O: Mario Bichler
B: Mario Bichler
106MK55
454.

171

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
455.

172

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
456.

173

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
457.

278

LE CORDIAL HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Reimer Detlef HENNINGS
B: Detlef Hennings
106MN04
458.

255

LEO 628 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: LEVISONN
M: CORNETTA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: IB Berger GmbH, Werner MOCK
B: Hendrik Könemann
105WJ03
459.

324

LEONA 65 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LORDANOS
M: FIANE/PABLO
O: Alena LYULCHENKO
B: Seger-Garbers, Rolf-Dieter
104EH70
460.

174

LEVI M OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: DESPINA/LUXANO
O: b-horses Unibrokers AG
B: Zuchthof Bauer
105ZT85
461.

175

LITTLE HOPE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: HIP HOP
M: QUE BELLE/CALYPSO III
O: Jennifer WRESSLE
B: Beatrice Ekberg
105LV93
462.

262

LITTLE LION MAN WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LAST MAN STANDING
M: SYRAH AS/SILVIO I
O: Guido KLATTE
B: Aloys Schmidt
105WO25
463.

519

LOLA WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: PILOT IN THE AIR/PILOT PUR
O: Marko LAUBINGER
B:
106CE00
464.

539

LOUKAS DE LA NOUE BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F: MALITO DE REVE
M: SARINA/MR BLUE
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: Xavier Biquet
105UK33
465.

447

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
466.

298

LUIGI HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Paul SPREHE
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
106MT83
467.

176

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
468.

524

LVIV PKZ BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ90
469.

577

LYKKEHOEJS FABIAN DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: LYKKEHOEJS CARISMA/CARANO
O: ABSOLUTE HORSES APS
B: Charlotte Rasch
106HO99
470.

177

LYRITZ OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LYJANERO
M: RUTH/CARLUCCI 13
O: Unibrokers AG
B: Theodor Johannsen
106FR17
471.

268

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
472.

328

MADONNA BWP BEL 2012 Mare Black F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: JOVITA/CARABAS VD WATERINGHOEVE
O: Cecilia SWARTZ
B: Marleen Mols
105XU19
473.

178

MANILA S HANN 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Angela SEMMELHAACK
B: Herma Sentker
106LT09
474.

179

MEDAL PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN BEJ
M: MESA/MANHATTAN
O: Wioletta Gubala
B: JACEK SAWICKI, SOKOLOW PODLASKI (POL)
104ZP50
475.

449

MELUHA S SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MOON LIGHT SHADOW/CARDENTO 933
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104YH62
476.

611

MEPHISTO BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Agata SMOLEN
B:
106IN36
477.

180

MERCY JS SWB SWE 2011 Mare Bay F: CAMARO M
M: PIA LOTTA JS/LOGARITHMUS
O: Jenny G. Smideblad
B: Jennie Sehlberg
105DQ73
478.

390

MIAMI 19 AES GBR 2011 Mare Bay F: WARRIOR
M: WARRIOR IV/
O: Home Farm Equestrian
B: JUSTIN JONES
105BA26
479.

181

MIDNIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2014 Mare Bay F: CHEKANDINO
M: /
O: Rakel AARNIO-WIHURI
B:
106LM55
480.

182

MISS BALOUBET MNM HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ90
481.

140

MISS BLUE SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: PLOT BLUE
M: AQUILA/ARAM
O: Westfield Horse KB
B: Westfield Horse KB
106LI96
482.

183

MISS CARETINO MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ97
483.

184

MISS CASALL MNM HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Struve-Brandt Doerte
105VQ99
484.

185

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
485.

186

MR POLYVOOD FIN 2013 Male Black F: POLYFINO
M: /
O: Kimmo Petteri IHALAINEN, Tare Maarit KUITUNEN
B:
106KG13
486.

187

MURPHY'S LAW 6 OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: MESSENGER
M: CHARLENE OLD/CANDILLO 3
O: Unibrokers AG
B: Christof & Nicole Overhoff
106FR16
487.

580

MY FERRARI OS GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: LANDORA/LANDOR S
O: ABSOLUTE HORSES APS
B: Gerd Sosath
106EV71
488.

275

N JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Martina ROMAGNOLI
B: Martina Romagnoli
106HY80
489.

188

NABRAN MNM GER 2010 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: POLYATCHKA MNM/ASBEST
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Gunay Equestrian Invest
105HG23
490.

189

NABU SON OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: COUPE SOLEIL/COUPE DE COEUR
O: MASLOV, Sergey
B:
105AL20
491.

592

NE VLINDER VD WITHOEVE BWP BEL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: VAGABOND DE LA POMME
M: /
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES, Stephex Stables
B: De Beck-Geerts
106KH90
492.

557

NECANTO LSH HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Karl Heinrich Pries
106CA98
493.

190

NESMA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz SZPONARSKI
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
105SG06
494.

547

NETUNO VD WOLFSAKKER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: RENIS/CHIN CHIN
O: Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
B: B. Van der Kloet,
105TC19
495.

531

NEUCHATEL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Bay F: NONSTOP
M: TRESIENA/GOODTIMES
O: Faye Sporthorses, RC Horses Asp
B: Noordhof-Nieborg A.
106CK00
496.

191

NEWTON NICKEL AES GBR 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLFGANG
M: NICOLE/INDOCTRO
O: Stacy Willsone
B:
102UQ62
497.

284

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
498.

253

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: N.v. KEROS
B: N.V. Keros
106JF45
499.

252

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michal TYSZKO
B: Frederick Engels
106LJ86
500.

620

NO LIMIT 69 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: NERRADO
M: S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
O: Jolanta ORSCHEL
B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
105OO96
501.

465

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
502.

192

NORTHERN QUALITY SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Other F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: CAROLA/CALYPSO II
O: OAKINGHAM STUD
B: INGRID RAGNARSSON & MONICA LIERUD
105LO54
503.

409

NOTORIOUS VD WOLFSAKKER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: RENIS/CHIN CHIN
O: Wathelet
B: B. Van der Kloet
105VC53
504.

487

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz MICHALSKI
B: Agroterra Sp. z o.o.
106MZ68
505.

193

ODD FELLOW SWB SWE 2009 Male Black F: CAMARO M
M: ODET/FEDOR
O: Jenny G. Smideblad
B: ?sa Malmström och Morgan Granander
105DQ61
506.

428

OFARINNA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Other F: CASSILANO
M: RICARDA V/CONTENDRO I
O: Schröter, Guido
B: Vollersen, Jens
105LR47
507.

351

OLIMPIA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna SARACHMANN
B: Wolfgang Koehler
106IY71
508.

194

OLIWIER PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Justyna SWINIARSKA-KEDZIERSKA
B: Marek Strzyz
106BL50
509.

561

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: Emmeric Verheye
106LY12
510.

559

OREO D.R. BWP BEL 2014 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Reinout Delagaye
106MN82
511.

195

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
512.

196

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
513.

418

PEZI BAER OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: BELLE QUICK/QUICK STAR
O: Thomas Gnadl
B: Rolf Hollenbeck
104QC26
514.

246

PHILADELPHIA 59 OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: PERPIGNON
M: LA UNA A.D.R/CORNET'S STERN
O: Ashford Farm & Cameron Hanley
B: Zuchthof Breher
106II70
515.

598

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
516.

294

PIZARRO 44 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Black F: PERIGUEUX
M: CINDERELLA/CHEENOOK
O: Forkert GbR
B: Forkert GbR
106EG22
517.

322

PLOT RUS 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: PRIBOY
M: FELITA/
O: Alena LYULCHENKO
B:
105RN40
518.

595

PORTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
519.

197

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
520.

382

PRINZ CLAUS WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CORNET'S PRINZ
M: GRANNUSCHKA/GRANNUS
O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR & Mock, Werner & SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer
B: Becker, Norbert
105KL28
521.

198

PRUNUS D'ALTENBACH SF FRA 2003 Gelding Other F: ROSIRE
M: GLORY D'ALTENBACH/GALOUBET A
O: Tess BAGGENSTOSS
B: M. ALPHONSE WANNER,MME SIMONE WANNER, WENTZWILLER (FRA)
102RT63
522.

541

PSG FUTURE HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASH AND CARRY
M: OLINA/LORENTIN I
O: Schildknecht, Peter
B: CARSTENSEN GERD, HOERUP (GER)
102XS77
523.

199

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
524.

363

QARACTER V DEN 2013 Male Other F:
M: /
O: John BYRIALSEN
B: John Byrialsen
106MU46
525.

354

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
526.

655

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
527.

525

QUALICO DU BOBOIS SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: BURGGRAAF
M: MISS BOBOIS/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: M. DOMINIQUE VIX, NEUWILLER LES SAVERNE (FRA)
103EM31
528.

200

QUALITY QUEEN ITA 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Jaroslaw STELMACH
B: Cosimo Gaudiano
106MP16
529.

295

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
530.

201

QUAPRICE TH OS GER 2014 Stallion Other F: QUAPRICE BOIS MARGOT
M: CONTENDRA I/INDOCTRO
O: b-horses Unibrokers AG
B: Anton Vullers
106KW54
531.

659

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: GUAPA DE BANVILLE/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
O: NC-Horses Natalia Czernik
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
532.

422

QUDO S HOLST GER 2006 Male Bay F: QUINTERO
M: PICO-BELLA/CORONADO
O: Werndl, Katharina
B: SCHUSTER DANUTA, SCHMALSTEDE (GER)
103WX56
533.

657

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Bartosz ADAMUS
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
534.

476

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
535.

202

QUESTA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG19
536.

660

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
537.

203

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
538.

629

QUIANA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: VELLA DONNA/COLMAN
O: Ole LEHMANN
B: Ole Lehmann
106ER81
539.

544

QUICK 'N' STEP OS GER 2008 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: TEXI-TIFFANY/SILVIO I
O: Ling, Sarah
B: Schmid, Hubert
103WJ62
540.

204

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
541.

377

QUIDAMME GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: LATURELLE/
O: EMIRALIA HORSES CORPORATION S.L.
B:
106HO12
542.

205

QUIDAMO D SCSL LUX 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: TINA I/CALATO
O: SCANVET ANIMAL HEALTH A/S
B:
106AL40
543.

206

QUIDMAN DENFER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: SALINA IV/CENTO
O: SCANVET ANIMAL HEALTH A/S
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
104TK70
544.

207

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
545.

643

QUINCY W MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: QUINNUS II
M: CONTESSA/CONTINUE
O: Schoch Faye
B: Wroblewski, Else Marie
104AK40
546.

628

QUINETTE ASK DWB DEN 2011 Mare Black F: FAVORIT ASK
M: QUASINE Z/
O: SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B:
105NU85
547.

259

QUINTANO OS GER 2012 Male Other F: QUALITY TIME TN
M: KRISTALL 36/CARTHAGO Z
O: Jumper Horses AB
B: Dr.Frank Nordhausen
105YH27
548.

460

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
549.

208

QUITHAGO HV HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: OLYMPIA IX/CARTHAGO Z
O: Elena BUONVICINI
B: Sofino S.C.
106DQ74
550.

501

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
551.

583

RAFAEL NADAL SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Other F: HAYDN
M: YRVADRET/SUNSHINE PRINCE
O: Kjersti Merete EKORNRUD
B:
106LE39
552.

209

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR (OLD)
M: REBELLA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Zielinska
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
553.

523

ROCKWOOD ISH 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Svatava ZAPLATILOVA
B:
106BV62
554.

472

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
555.

573

RUSH R PZHK POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
556.

518

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: FUTURE STARS SPORTHORSES MANAGEMENT
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
557.

386

SAM DE BACON SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: FLAMME DE BACON/VLAN DE VERGOIGNAN
O: Sarah Mendoza
B: E.A.R.L. CHATEAU BACON, ST VINCENT DE PAUL (FRA)
103SL17
558.

286

SAM SH OS GER 2012 Gelding Other F: SPARTACUS TN
M: LOOK AT ME/LAMERTO H
O: Andreas RIPKE
B: Stefan Honvehlmann
105WN02
559.

389

SANLOU OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: GOLOUSA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: HAREGABGAARD
B:
104FM05
560.

210

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
561.

260

SCARLET OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: COCO CHANEL/COULEUR RUBIN
O: Helena KJESSLER
B: Anne Haase
105WS57
562.

211

SEATTLE DAVIER SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: JUMPY DES FONTAINES
M: IMAGE D'AUZAY/HURLEVENT
O: Triple K Stables Oy
B: M. ALAIN CLAVIER, HERIC (FRA)
104FA95
563.

212

SHAMANKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SONY/CHAVTAJM 3/CHOVTAJM
O: Katarzyna Romanko
B: Pawel Piatkowski
105GS98
564.

458

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
565.

602

SHARENA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: REBECCA/RAPHAEL
O: John Österdahl
B: Kerstin Beutler
104GV02
566.

244

SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: EYKEN DES FONTENIS
M: FANY DE ST PAIR/PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: M. FREDERIC DELFORGE,MME SOPHIE DELFORGE, LUXEUIL LES BAINS (FRA)
103SE61
567.

437

SHERLOCK LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Andrius Petrovas
105QO51
568.

213

SHW EARLY DAWN AES GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: SUE/LANDETTO
O: Carl EDWARDS
B: Michelle Rowles
105VE27
569.

667

SILVANA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw MARCHWICKI
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106NC72
570.

374

SIR POLDI 3 HANN GER 2003 Male Other F: STAKKATO
M: PARVANEH/POLYDOR
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH
102QC39
571.

455

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
572.

214

SNOTTY 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: SARAI/CORRADO I
O: Vladimir BELETSKIY, Roman SAMOKHIN
B: Reiner & Elisabeth Christiansen
105UQ80
573.

302

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Male Bay F: SEMPER FI 4
M: C-PRECIOSA II/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B:
105UA70
574.

635

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
575.

215

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
576.

216

STAGRANNO OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GRANNENGOLD/GIO GRANNO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104PN87
577.

217

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
578.

342

STAKKATOLIN OLDBG GER 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz MIELCAREK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106LN52
579.

540

STAN 44 OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104XB61
580.

218

STEPS HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: STANFOUR 4
M: /
O: Elena BUONVICINI
B: Hacke Wilhelm
105VS00
581.

511

SWEDISH DYNAMITE HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: SAMPRAS
M: QUIVIVE P/QUALITY 9
O: LYKKEGAARD 159 APS
B: Christian Pfeil
106JP41
582.

601

SYLVESTER 137 BAVAR GER 2013 Stallion Other F: SANDRO BOY
M: RARITAET/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Stefan HIPP
B: Stefan Hipp
106KI21
583.

668

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
584.

219

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
585.

469

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
586.

239

TIGRINA PZHK 2013 Mare Grey F: CASCADELLO II
M: TINTA/CALIDO 25
O: Emilia KASPROWICZ
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI
105YW84
587.

220

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
588.

375

TOUCHSCREEN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULOUSE
M: PRICELESS M.B./AMARETTO D I
O: Lea MORGENROTH
B: Schockemöhle, Vanessa
106DY47
589.

321

TOWANDA H OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Grey F: TOULOUSE
M: GIRL CLINTINA/CLINTON H
O: Marie Bergström
B: Walter Kohlbeck
105SS19
590.

373

TOWNHEAD BALLULAH DEN 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI
M: TAKE ON ME MAK/TABASCO LA SILLA
O: MR BOB YOUNG OBE
B: STALD MAK V/MARTIN SCHOUGAARD, THEM (DEN)
104MD90
591.

632

TOWNHEAD CAMPUS OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CARTOON 21
M: LISANNA/GRAND CANYON
O: Robert Young
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JF24
592.

554

TRINITY D'I CH SUI 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: TEQUI D'I CH/TANAEL DU SEREIN
O: Schoch Faye
B: Isabel Balitzer-Domon
105LV68
593.

564

U2 OS GER 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Adamus
B: Katrin Kleon
106JD79
594.

527

UDO VAN DE SOMME BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: WYNONA DE KATAPULT/HEARTBREAKER
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Claeys Wilfried
102WD55
595.

221

VAN LOU HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: LOU/LORDANOS
O: Udo SIMONS
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
106FB05
596.

222

VANDA DAYTONA NED 2013 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO
M: SHOW ME/HEMMINGWAY
O: Genene BURNETT
B:
106IM48
597.

223

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CRISTALLO
M: CAPRICE/CARETINO
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
598.

224

VANDA HERMES GBR 2009 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: URSULLA/FLYINGE ELECTRO
O: Sebastien KAPEL
B:
105LZ33
599.

225

VANDA MCLAREN FRA 2012 Mare Grey F: TINY BOY
M: KAOLYMPE PLARDIERE/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Genene BURNETT, Sebastien KAPEL
B:
105VT12
600.

226

VANDA VOGUE GER 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Genene BURNETT
B:
103LB10
601.

227

VANDA VUITTON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VIGARO
M: IDYLLE/COLUMBUS
O: Genene Burnett
B: C. EUVERMAN-CLAUS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104FR63
602.

355

VARO M KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: PIERROT
M: ODILE/WEINFURST
O: Guido VON PLATO
B: E. MEIJER, LANDGRAAF (NED)
GBR42017
603.

228

VEIT 32 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: VALENTINO 240
M: SANTANA/SANDRO
O: Philipp Weishaupt GmbH
B: Griesen, Bernhard
105NY59
604.

229

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
605.

433

VERA WANG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Grey F: LUDWIGS CHAMPION
M: TARUSA/CORLAND
O: Tina Petersson Lind
B: Tina Petersson-Lind
105EB06
606.

574

VERMOUTH TER SCHAATSPUTTE BEL 2005 Male Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: OREADE/RAFFAELLI Z
O: Daniella Hernandez ORGULLO
B:
104AB56
607.

230

VICTORY PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Henryk Ciesla
105MI98
608.

478

VIDTSKUE'S JENNI STAR DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: STARDUST
M: JENNIFER ASK/LAMBRUSCO ASK
O: Sören Pedersen & Per Skjaerbaek
B: Stutteri Vidtskue
105HL02
609.

438

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: GLAD TIDINGS/TOUT FEU D'HEX
O: Oliwia MALINSKA
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
610.

513

VIVIANO HOLST GER 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Nagel Bjoern
106MX24
611.

376

VOILA LARA SF FRA 2009 Mare Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LARA 160/COROFINO*GFE
O: EMIRALIA HORSES CORPORATION S.L.
B: S.A.R.L. ECURIE DE LALONG, TEILHEDE (FRA)
104ZE52
612.

231

WAKE ME UP PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106ME80
613.

584

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: AGROVORM'S ATHLETICO
M: CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
614.

232

WARS PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106CV31
615.

233

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
616.

536

WE CAN DIENNE Mipaaf ITA 2010 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: DEL NEVO MARCO
B:
105PD06
617.

274

WENECJA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka KACZMAREK
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106HM55
618.

594

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAHNA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
B: Spexgoor Stables
106HA79
619.

612

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
620.

444

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wladyslaw GIZA
B: Wladyslaw Giza
106BL93
621.

234

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
622.

493

WILANDER ESHB EST 2010 Stallion Bay F: WARRANT
M: PRIIMULA/A PIKACHU DE MUZE
O: Michal Kazmierczak, Ryszard Walas
B: Klaire Rannamets
104XS35
623.

316

WITO PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Cezary FLIS
B: Iwona Jasiulek
106HS20
624.

311

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EREBUS (HOLST)
M: WHOOPY (WESTF)/WEINBERG (WESTF)
O: Ewa BLADA - KOSMALEWICZ
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
625.

254

Z RIARALDA Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: C. Wernsen
106BT23
626.

308

ZALINA IV HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTO 16
M: LOUISE/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Kerstin MEIER
B: ZG Reddersberg
105XG33
627.

236

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
628.

237

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o.
B: Nino Gaudiano
105ZB51
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
300
SUM:
300.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
920
SUM:
920.00
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
500
600
168
SUM:
1268.00
Appel Lukasz
330
150
1500
1200
560
In kind
880
1100
In kind
720
700
SUM:
7140.00
Arkhipova Anna
180
240
SUM:
420.00
Auvinen Kristina
500
72
SUM:
572.00
Badaszko Justyna
600
480
600
SUM:
1680.00
Bado Gabriela
920
125
SUM:
1045.00
Baggenstoss Tess
in kind
120
336
in kind
120
100
480
120
50
168
176
80
60
144
80
120
SUM:
2154.00
Baranska Laura
200
SUM:
200.00
Baranski Mikolaj
480
1100
368
200
SUM:
2148.00
Bastone Charlene
in kind
80
600
In kind
320
900
1000
1200
In kind
1200
264
900
800
420
200
240
400
115
150
1200
320
SUM:
10309.00
Baumschäfer Laura
in kind
in kind
in kind
in kind
in kind
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
in kind
96
160
SUM:
256.00
Beletskiy Vladimir
180
300
3000
800
920
350
1600
480
2400
220
1058
1200
125
115
1200
200
560
270
440
2000
250
250
SUM:
17918.00
Bendig Marie
80
60
in kind
60
In kind
150
SUM:
350.00
Betkowski Marcin
in kind
600
in kind
SUM:
600.00
Bettinger Marc
in kind
800
960
400
1500
25000
350
1800
400
400
120
138
120
480
640
800
176
960
in kind
264
In kind
150
480
1500
750
2000
24600
24625
300
420
SUM:
90133.00
Bichler Mario
in kind
in kind
in kind
in kind
in kind
50
in kind
SUM:
50.00
Biedka Gabriela
640
400
120
184
SUM:
1344.00
Bittar Alyce
800
144
336
SUM:
1280.00
Blaszczak Julia
225
96
192
SUM:
513.00
Bobik Jan
2400
6000
300
125
460
420
1000
1000
SUM:
11705.00
Bolko Aleksandra
120
SUM:
120.00
Bonder Maureen
640
160
480
800
in kind
100
in kind
160
2952
200
14775
400
828
200
690
140
60
720
SUM:
23305.00
Branicka Waleria
60
SUM:
60.00
Broberg Rosanna
500
360
480
132
252
50
480
SUM:
2254.00
Buonvicini Lily
60
240
72
72
110
132
SUM:
686.00
Burnett Genene
320
300
200
264
144
128
1080
SUM:
2436.00
Carlsson Hanna
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Chwalinska Zuzanna
200
60
SUM:
260.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
in kind
220
336
SUM:
556.00
Czarnecki Dawid
72
198
80
253
SUM:
603.00
Czernik Natalia
180
240
96
120
132
1177
360
SUM:
2305.00
Dabrowska Marta
60
90
50
60
200
110
360
in kind
in kind
SUM:
930.00
Danecka Klaudia
115
720
SUM:
835.00
Delnevo Claudio
253
1200
150
SUM:
1603.00
Dobkowska Milena
110
150
1500
1600
SUM:
3360.00
Eder Stefan
160
17500
SUM:
17660.00
Ekornrud Lina
140
240
240
SUM:
620.00
Eriksson Amanda
240
1200
200
1200
SUM:
2840.00
Ewen Marcel
2460
750
330
200
1100
138
270
1500
1500
800
200
5350
50000
SUM:
64598.00
Falkiewicz Filip
400
80
SUM:
480.00
Fehleisen Jenny
192
1200
SUM:
1392.00
Flis Malgorzata
72
SUM:
72.00
Forkert Marten
150
240
360
160
100
1150
SUM:
2160.00
Fox Carl-Walter
in kind
1344
264
in kind
800
120
SUM:
2528.00
Frackiewicz Emma
in kind
in kind
Frederiksen Maria Hjorth
80
480
480
3210
40000
SUM:
44250.00
Fromberger Jan-Pierre
840
456
1080
240
in kind
400
960
in kind
144
in kind
224
600
in kind
80
100
200
660
80
72
SUM:
6136.00
Fromberger Matilda
80
120
SUM:
200.00
Gardas Dominika
In kind
280
SUM:
280.00
Gendelev Lev
50
240
50
400
SUM:
740.00
Glowacka Wiktoria
60
72
90
SUM:
222.00
Gornall Jamie
440
SUM:
440.00
Grundkowska Monika
60
200
SUM:
260.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
300
5412
2952
690
320
80
120
SUM:
9874.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
840
3000
19680
2140
115
1350
360
17500
2000
500
300
144
SUM:
47929.00
Gylthe Veronika
150
140
300
96
1200
150
320
300
200
SUM:
2856.00
Haastrup Rikke
480
192
150
150
440
128
960
640
128
200
2955
1600
200
4280
in kind
In kind
220
330
SUM:
13053.00
Hafskjold Rebekka Lie
600
2000
SUM:
2600.00
Hanley Cameron
1200
2500
630
642
2462,5
535
2500
SUM:
10469.50
Harari Cassab Alberto Jaime
400
115
200
72
60
60
72
SUM:
979.00
Hartman Slawomir
115
1035
560
80
96
480
96
600
150
SUM:
3212.00
Haugerud Silje Martine
in kind
in kind
in kind
Hestkowska Dominika
200
90
132
132
SUM:
554.00
Hestkowski Robert
60
360
60
72
72
SUM:
624.00
Heuer Daniel
600
600
480
150
100
138
360
240
720
640
336
800
720
SUM:
5884.00
Jacobson Magnus
96
96
200
96
360
640
192
280
322
900
SUM:
3182.00
Jannasz Wiktoria
50
60
60
300
72
720
96
SUM:
1358.00
Jasinski Tomasz
360
72
60
SUM:
492.00
Jendroska Adrianna
240
72
108
SUM:
420.00
Jonczyk Lukasz
360
20000
SUM:
20360.00
Kapel Sebastien
480
SUM:
480.00
Karlsen Vilde
50
96
96
SUM:
242.00
Karska Joanna
500
96
in kind
in kind
SUM:
596.00
Kasner Matylda
360
108
SUM:
468.00
Kazmierczak Michal
144
495
7000
1000
856
300
2500
2500
200
1498
14000
96
150
560
SUM:
31299.00
Kedzierska Julia
300
140
SUM:
440.00
Kellett Madeleine
120
805
60
60
168
80
60
60
80
SUM:
1493.00
Kenis Pieter
1000
900
2500
2400
550
550
200
2000
2000
80
336
SUM:
12516.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
100
138
750
840
280
138
224
108
480
2460
184
150
SUM:
5852.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
300
1000
2400
SUM:
3700.00
Kierznowski Hubert
2000
2400
6888
1200
100
1250
SUM:
13838.00
Klus Marek
800
480
1200
5412
3940
SUM:
11832.00
Kostek Laura
600
138
120
SUM:
858.00
Koziarowska Natalia
440
360
138
275
SUM:
1213.00
Kramer Borys
320
176
SUM:
496.00
Krieger Victoria
200
140
50
72
72
400
in kind
in kind
SUM:
934.00
Kristoffersen Nadja
80
120
SUM:
200.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
575
240
2460
280
125
224
SUM:
3904.00
Kubiak Dawid
400
360
720
14760
SUM:
16240.00
Kubiak Grzegorz
660
1800
14760
10000
30000
SUM:
57220.00
Kusnierczak Jacek
198
SUM:
198.00
Lai Jacqueline
in kind
in kind
in kind
80
60
60
60
240
5500
300
SUM:
6300.00
Lesniak Krzysztof
456
750
200
225
60
132
SUM:
1823.00
Lewicki Marek
in kind
120
264
in kind
1000
1200
160
400
SUM:
3144.00
Lorentsen Annika Knudsen
80
150
200
SUM:
430.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
224
176
264
6895
320
240
100
690
SUM:
8909.00
Luty Dominika
1200
90
SUM:
1290.00
Lyulchenko Olesya
500
90
60
300
168
168
96
360
360
in kind
in kind
500
SUM:
2602.00
Maczka Maciej
72
60
SUM:
132.00
Mäkelä Rosa
in kind
100
144
280
138
240
200
800
115
SUM:
2017.00
Malepszy Matylda
1200
125
128
144
SUM:
1597.00
Marchwicka Maja
400
110
480
480
224
80
SUM:
1774.00
Marsá Lafarge Diana
200
120
180
560
250
250
360
2952
SUM:
4872.00
Matuszewska Magdalena
660
SUM:
660.00
Meier Lisa
in kind
Mendoza Jessica
150
5000
150
2952
5417,5
150
SUM:
13819.50
Mesquita Marinho Rodrigo
840
96
144
4000
11000
SUM:
16080.00
Meyer Zuzanna
80
198
SUM:
278.00
Mielcarek Tomasz
50
SUM:
50.00
Milewska Julia
300
60
72
SUM:
432.00
Mock Matthias
264
180
240
150
240
15000
5000
1600
200
360
SUM:
23234.00
Morgenroth Lea
50
660
In kind
100
275
SUM:
1085.00
Morna Madis
in kind
120
in kind
280
80
100
in kind
80
100
1600
2250
115
100
SUM:
4825.00
Murphy Brendan
120
120
600
420
180
1200
In kind
1000
180
200
2460
2955
5500
180
320
300
300
SUM:
16035.00
Neuppmann Júnior Sérgio
100
SUM:
100.00
Nicpon Adam
in kind
220
720
600
600
144
In kind
800
SUM:
3084.00
Nieuzyla Leszek
320
SUM:
320.00
Nowak Grzegorz
640
320
270
SUM:
1230.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
160
120
in kind
in kind
800
270
200
SUM:
1550.00
Olszewski Tomasz
120
400
1288
320
800
642
SUM:
3570.00
Orschel Cassandra
180
240
900
2500
480
120
SUM:
4420.00
Österdahl John
132
50
SUM:
182.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
In kind
80
280
SUM:
360.00
Pakula Marcin
In kind
128
160
180
SUM:
468.00
Palmowska Natalia
840
700
700
SUM:
2240.00
Parkitny Maksymilian
540
800
SUM:
1340.00
Pawlowski Konrad
480
SUM:
480.00
Petrovas Andrius
9840
1000
220
100
500
SUM:
11660.00
Pietron Martyna
360
168
540
SUM:
1068.00
Piksa Lukasz
1250
SUM:
1250.00
Podgorna Angeliki
in kind
120
SUM:
120.00
Polowczyk Hubert
336
960
720
2000
SUM:
4016.00
Rakoczy Dawid
600
575
437
360
322
SUM:
2294.00
Rautenberg Manda
1104
864
1740
720
330
in kind
880
220
in kind
128
120
in kind
96
280
in kind
1000
100
322
115
630
SUM:
8649.00
Ripke Andreas
144
in kind
100
225
660
1800
SUM:
2929.00
Romanko Katarzyna
480
SUM:
480.00
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
120
120
240
320
100
240
SUM:
1140.00
Rossi Andra Alessia
240
2462,5
96
200
SUM:
2998.50
Rozynek Martin
in kind
128
800
560
SUM:
1488.00
Ryan Eoin
in kind
120
In kind
420
100
322
2000
800
2000
3000
SUM:
8762.00
Ryan Thomas
460
225
336
420
1500
1600
960
1200
900
1200
600
200
192
600
900
3000
3000
200
SUM:
17493.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
184
SUM:
184.00
Samokhina Daria
100
240
200
80
60
60
SUM:
740.00
Sasiadek Bogna
400
480
SUM:
880.00
Schmitz Uwe
300
535
240
360
2460
2500
150
SUM:
6545.00
Schoch Faye
460
750
800
300
300
224
400
5000
SUM:
8234.00
Schou Andreas
25000
180
240
SUM:
25420.00
Sederholm Fredrika
480
800
60
SUM:
1340.00
Shalohin Andrei
1600
110
300
60
200
600
600
90
168
144
SUM:
3872.00
Skrobacz Olga
220
SUM:
220.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
3000
24600
1200
1800
253
176
800
900
80
320
540
600
900
168
144
1800
2460
9850
440
138
SUM:
50169.00
Smideblad Jenny
80
60
80
50
132
SUM:
402.00
Sorokina Olga
240
600
360
108
SUM:
1308.00
Spetz Fredrik
330
240
330
600
440
6888
19700
560
660
3000
150
200
4000
SUM:
37098.00
Spisak Pawel
In kind
Sterczynska Zuzanna
400
132
600
SUM:
1132.00
Swartz Erica
90
SUM:
90.00
Szary Ziebicka Anna
150
320
224
90
80
80
264
535
3000
150
253
100
SUM:
5246.00
Szmytka Antoni
60
SUM:
60.00
Szmytka Michalina
in kind
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Szmytkowski Piotr
96
144
SUM:
240.00
Szponarska Nicole
184
200
600
SUM:
984.00
Szuber Beata
240
SUM:
240.00
Touloupis Aggelos
in kind
120
1200
360
7000
360
10000
220
1500
SUM:
20760.00
Tsapin Artem
128
252
SUM:
380.00
Tyszko Michal
in kind
224
280
96
220
50
132
480
480
240
900
100
1800
1600
120
SUM:
6722.00
Velin Thomas
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Vinckier Izabela
in kind
320
120
800
220
100
192
144
SUM:
1896.00
Vinckier Jan
1200
495
1150
2250
480
96
108
SUM:
5779.00
Vingralkova Sara
280
480
1150
1334
225
115
1150
3936
300
9840
300
2462,5
SUM:
21572.50
Walker Brian
20000
6000
SUM:
26000.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Wechta Maksymilian
192
150
128
720
240
840
115
560
200
1350
120
180
SUM:
4795.00
Werndl Katharina
in kind
120
120
150
96
115
SUM:
601.00
West-Schou Jannike
1200
480
SUM:
1680.00
Wiktor Paul
144
144
150
160
120
920
SUM:
1638.00
Wilczewski Robert
1000
900
184
96
480
640
120
SUM:
3420.00
Willsone Stacey
96
50
168
108
240
252
96
80
1080
120
SUM:
2290.00
Wilska Weronika
120
253
900
460
SUM:
1733.00
Wressle Jennifer
72
in kind
240
168
SUM:
480.00
Wypchlo Aleksandra
60
90
SUM:
150.00
Wysocka Aneta
in kind
96
120
140
60
110
SUM:
526.00
Yarmolyuk Anastasiia
320
SUM:
320.00
Yasko Raman
60
SUM:
60.00
Yusupov Eduard
in kind
176
120
in kind
176
In kind
176
322
50
50
72
SUM:
1142.00
Zagor Jacek
264
1392
1380
1200
192
1104
570
SUM:
6102.00
Zaloznik Luka
480
19680
440
SUM:
20600.00
Zawada Julia
120
125
100
100
SUM:
445.00
Zawadzka Eliza
600
160
800
96
360
360
224
60
480
SUM:
3140.00
Ziebicki Michal
in kind
100
3000
3936
8000
225
250
250
690
SUM:
16451.00
Zlocki Krzysztof
96
100
440
SUM:
636.00
Zybala Aleksandra
176
800
100
2500
320
SUM:
3896.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
TEAM SWEDEN
2019-06-01
8
TEAM SZARY
2019-06-01
3
TEAM SZMYTKA
2019-06-01
6
Adamus Bartosz
DUKE G (610)
2019-06-06
34
2019-06-07
2019-06-06
17
2019-06-07
12
300
2019-06-09
2019-06-09
Alsharbatly Abdullah
VARO M (355)
2019-05-30
20
2019-05-31
16
2019-05-30
49
2019-05-31
2019-06-02
BOOMERANG (542)
2019-06-01
2
920
2019-06-02
36
2019-06-06
26
2019-06-07
32
2019-06-09
17
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
SPEED (215)
2019-05-23
16
2019-05-24
1
500
2019-05-25
1
600
CONDI (76)
2019-05-24
5
168
2019-05-25
17
2019-05-26
24
Appel Lukasz
2019-06-04
6
330
2019-06-05
12
150
2019-06-06
18
2019-06-04
1
1500
2019-06-05
2
1200
2019-06-06
5
560
JACKPOT B (558)
2019-06-04
1
In kind
2019-06-05
1
880
2019-06-06
1
1100
OREO D.R. (559)
2019-06-04
1
In kind
2019-06-05
2
720
2019-06-06
3
700
Arkhipova Anna
HEESAMAR (562)
2019-06-04
9
180
2019-06-05
16
2019-06-06
17
FOR SALE (637)
2019-06-06
2019-06-07
8
240
2019-06-08
16
Auvinen Kristina
2019-05-23
33
2019-05-24
29
2019-05-26
2019-05-30
2019-05-31
47
2019-06-01
14
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-25
16
2019-05-26
25
2019-05-30
1
500
2019-05-31
35
2019-06-01
9
72
Badaszko Justyna
LVIV PKZ (524)
2019-05-31
1
600
2019-06-01
2
480
2019-06-02
27
DYLLANO (528)
2019-05-30
3
600
2019-06-01
36
2019-06-02
38
Bado Gabriela
ELWICA DN (506)
2019-05-30
43
2019-05-31
2
920
2019-06-02
33
2019-05-30
2019-05-31
26
2019-06-02
12
125
Baggenstoss Tess
STEPS (218)
2019-05-21
1
in kind
2019-05-22
9
120
2019-05-23
5
336
2019-05-28
1
in kind
2019-05-29
24
2019-05-30
11
120
2019-05-21
14
2019-05-22
11
100
2019-05-23
4
480
2019-05-28
22
2019-05-29
8
120
2019-05-30
25
2019-05-24
34
2019-05-25
38
2019-05-26
2019-05-30
12
50
2019-05-31
20
2019-06-01
5
168
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
6
176
2019-05-26
21
2019-05-30
34
2019-05-31
12
80
2019-06-02
27
LEVI M (174)
2019-05-24
12
60
2019-05-25
19
2019-05-26
7
144
2019-05-30
12
80
2019-05-31
27
2019-06-02
12
120
Baranska Laura
2019-05-23
19
2019-05-25
12
200
2019-05-23
27
2019-05-24
17
Baranski Mikolaj
2019-05-21
7
2019-05-22
3
480
2019-05-23
1
1100
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
22
2019-05-25
6
368
DO IT (95)
2019-05-23
24
2019-05-25
10
200
Bastone Charlene
2019-05-28
1
in kind
2019-05-29
12
80
2019-05-30
3
600
2019-06-04
1
In kind
2019-06-05
4
320
2019-06-06
2
900
2019-05-28
22
2019-05-29
1
1000
2019-05-30
1
1200
2019-06-04
1
In kind
2019-06-05
2019-06-06
19
2019-05-28
1
1200
2019-05-29
6
264
2019-05-30
16
2019-06-04
18
2019-06-05
3
900
2019-06-06
4
800
SANLOU (389)
2019-05-30
28
2019-06-01
41
2019-06-02
2019-06-06
24
2019-06-07
5
420
2019-06-08
16
MIAMI 19 (390)
2019-05-30
60
2019-05-31
45
2019-06-01
2019-06-06
17
2019-06-07
12
200
2019-06-08
9
240
2019-05-30
35
2019-05-31
4
400
2019-06-01
12
115
2019-06-06
12
150
2019-06-07
2
1200
2019-06-08
7
320
Baumschäfer Laura
CHILANY (356)
2019-05-31
3
in kind
2019-06-01
2
in kind
2019-06-02
6
in kind
2019-06-07
5
in kind
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
5
in kind
Bawlowicz Katarzyna
2019-05-28
1
in kind
2019-05-29
8
96
2019-05-30
7
160
2019-05-30
18
2019-06-01
15
2019-06-02
36
Beletskiy Vladimir
2019-06-06
22
2019-06-07
8
180
2019-06-08