Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SUMMER TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15.08-20.08.2017

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abbar Abdelkarim KSA
1984
10055903
2. Alajamy Salman KSA
2001
10097824
3. Alajmi Saad KSA
1999
10072328
4. Alghanem Fatmah Kh A A A FEI
10155080
5. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
1982
10000564
6. Andersen Rebekka Lie NOR
1990
10044386
7. Babiak Filip POL
2001
10153034
8. Bach Dominika POL
1988
10021328
9. Baehr Maria POL
2002
10119021
10. Balialina Oleksandra UKR
2002
10137052
11. Baranska Laura POL
2004
10150265
12. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003
10140383
13. Beerse Kevin NED
1993
10131392
14. Bescht Julius GER
1992
10063942
15. Bibikova Maria RUS
1993
10059010
16. Biedka Gabriela POL
1993
10081841
17. Bobik Jan POL
1993
10064709
18. Bogalecka Julia POL
1998
10110184
19. Boiarko Kostiantyn UKR
1997
10119008
20. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001
10104006
21. Butkevych Dar'ya UKR
2000
10114645
22. Chiaudani Natale ITA
1960
10002353
23. Chrzanowski Lisa POL
1996
10068778
24. Ciarczynska Alicja POL
1997
10108930
25. Cimolai Carla ITA
1991
10018602
26. Cronin Adrian IRL
1976
10017033
27. Cwik Magdalena POL
1996
10115245
28. Dabkowska Aleksandra POL
1992
10134386
29. Deldinova Arina RUS
2001
10115749
30. Dmitrieva Anna RUS
1988
10013369
31. Dudina Ielyzaveta UKR
2000
10137016
32. Edvinsson Viktor SWE
2000
10124836
33. Ekornrud Lina NOR
1998
10114482
34. Ewen Marcel LUX
1982
10002119
35. Fimmel Arkadiusz POL
1992
10044919
36. Flisiak Jacek POL
1968
10140462
37. Gendelev Lev RUS
1963
10030216
38. Gerloff Kai GER
1980
10022190
39. Glowacka Wiktoria POL
2001
10109084
40. Goodin Bruce NZL
1969
10000516
41. Goodin Ulrika SWE
1978
10074895
42. Granqvist Sara SWE
1989
10133531
43. Griadovkin Yehor UKR
2001
10136447
44. Gryglak Marta POL
1993
10156193
45. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998
10054429
46. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
1991
10113493
47. Hafskjold Jan Auen NOR
1977
10001686
48. Haking Niclas SWE
1979
10073517
49. Hartman Slawomir POL
1974
10040776
50. Heed Linda SWE
1979
10002016
51. Hejger Marta POL
1991
10084940
52. Hellström Jacob SWE
1977
10056071
53. Hensel Tina GER
1999
10135237
54. Hess Christian GER
1980
10016186
55. Hestkowska Dominika POL
1983
10125729
56. Hestkowski Robert POL
1968
10110638
57. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
1996
10114951
58. Holmén Stephanie SWE
1991
10025070
59. Indyushkin Yevgeniy UKR
1992
10044242
60. Jachlewska Katarzyna POL
1987
10139870
61. Jacobson Magnus SWE
1987
10006833
62. Jasinski Tomasz POL
1995
10078987
63. Jönsson Fredrik SWE
1972
10004186
64. Jönsson Jan SWE
1944
10059116
65. Karbownik Alicja POL
1999
10156585
66. Karska Joanna POL
1988
10155802
67. Kasin Cornelia Emilie NOR
1992
10063032
68. Khomashko Sergey RUS
1971
10013048
69. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
1987
10019199
70. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003
10117343
71. Kierznowski Hubert POL
1973
10001618
72. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001
10146935
73. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
1992
10105027
74. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
1991
10043971
75. Koziol Klara POL
2005
10154389
76. Kruchkova Elena RUS
1967
10001168
77. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
1987
10028649
78. Kuptel Malgorzata POL
1990
10153017
79. Kuzbari Zayd AUT
1998
10095507
80. Kuzma Nadia POL
2004
10152946
81. Kyryliuk Mykhaylo UKR
1992
10067250
82. Lemanski Michal POL
1983
10055681
83. Lewicki Filip POL
2001
10108350
84. Lewicki Marek POL
1974
10002146
85. Lillje Stina SWE
1982
10055283
86. Loro Maria Ida ITA
1996
10142496
87. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
1975
10011038
88. Lüneburg Jule GER
1986
10041968
89. Lüneburg Rasmus GER
1982
10002597
90. Lusina Aleksandra POL
1979
10005794
91. Luty Dominika POL
1988
10118664
92. Lyskovka Valerij BLR
1976
10054191
93. Meyer Emilie GER
2002
10155010
94. Meyer Pia GER
1998
10103053
95. Michalska Julia POL
1998
10104599
96. Milewska Julia POL
1999
10156625
97. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
1997
10147770
98. Moneta Luca Maria ITA
1967
10002057
99. Muraczewski Jacek POL
1984
10107118
100. Mykhailychenko Olena UKR
1973
10153939
101. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna POL
1989
10103775
102. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
1989
10040081
103. Nicpon Adam POL
1977
10033929
104. Nooren Lisa NED
1997
10056878
105. Normuratov Ruslan UKR
1974
10017565
106. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997
10081898
107. Orschel Cassandra POL
1992
10016924
108. Ostrega Damian POL
1991
10077904
109. Ostrowska Julia POL
1998
10085707
110. Pakula Marcin POL
1978
10028422
111. Palucka Marta POL
1992
10156223
112. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000
10112161
113. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998
10104076
114. Pawlik Agnieszka POL
1997
10156725
115. Pawlowski Konrad POL
1994
10078107
116. Peskova Petra CZE
1995
10111111
117. Petrovas Andrius LTU
1972
10011105
118. Piatkowski Michal POL
1992
10118892
119. Piatkowski Stanislaw POL
1999
10118893
120. Piwonska Anna POL
1983
10156181
121. Pociecha Ochab Joanna POL
1986
10092815
122. Podgorna Angeliki POL
1980
10028425
123. Podgórny Jakub POL
1980
10019284
124. Polczynska Zofia POL
1980
10034079
125. Pomiankowska Joanna POL
1987
10046832
126. Prodan Oleksandr UKR
1998
10077714
127. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
1987
10025825
128. Przybecki Michal POL
1989
10156745
129. Przysliwska Malwina POL
1987
10136056
130. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
1968
10001507
131. Rautenberg Moa SWE
1994
10041090
132. Reciunaite Ryte LTU
2001
10143143
133. Retka Krzysztof POL
1993
10043608
134. Rezmer Wiktoria POL
1996
10140913
135. Rimkus Redas LTU
1993
10071058
136. Robin Gregory FRA
1979
10023289
137. Rozynek Martin POL
1998
10102720
138. Rusakova Sophia RUS
1999
10110802
139. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
1993
10108222
140. Ryder Kajsa SWE
1991
10135835
141. Rynkiewicz Martyna POL
1999
10097676
142. Schmitz Uwe GER
1958
10054790
143. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
1971
10055652
144. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000
10109122
145. Shchibrik Elizaveta RUS
1996
10109123
146. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
1978
10006866
147. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001
10141798
148. Sorokina Olga KGZ
1981
10055654
149. Stangeland Anna NOR
1997
10086934
150. Stanislawiak Maria POL
2001
10108820
151. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004
10136054
152. Steinberga Santa LAT
1993
10071029
153. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
1990
10113581
154. Szmytka Antoni POL
2000
10152369
155. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998
10115038
156. Szuminska Beata POL
1993
10067462
157. Tagirov Gleb RUS
2000
10111625
158. Talbot Ben GBR
1986
10045465
159. Tarabichi Ghaith SYR
1989
10095939
160. Timofejevas Aleksejus LTU
1983
10079816
161. Tomaszewska Paulina POL
1984
10147606
162. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
1995
10155372
163. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
1983
10082145
164. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004
10152240
165. Tyszko Michal POL
1990
10035184
166. Uytendaal Pascal NED
1966
10002470
167. Van Den Brink Nadieh NED
1999
10119149
168. Van Der Poel Celeste NED
2000
10114267
169. Vinckier Jan BEL
1971
10001696
170. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002
10117841
171. Vinnichenko Svitlana UKR
1971
10068397
172. Vinogradov Valentin RUS
1973
10110148
173. Vinogradova Aleksandra RUS
1993
10136346
174. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
1973
10011108
175. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001
10115086
176. Wechta Maksymilian POL
1993
10047911
177. Wingrove Jamie GBR
1988
10096812
178. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
1980
10010648
179. Yershova Anastasiia UKR
2001
10097165
180. Zagor Jacek POL
1978
10000414
181. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
1981
10040868
182. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
1998
10138572
183. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002
10138421
184. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
1997
10109388
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

228

AARON 340 GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FENJA (SA)/FURINOS (HANN)
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: Gabriela Maiwald
104UB51
2.

377

ABSOLU DE BLOYE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: VALLADOLID/BENROY
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105CN00
3.

114

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
4.

137

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
5.

320

ACICLICO Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACODETTO
M: CAROL FZ-BZ/COME ON
O: cimolai carla
B: VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO ROBERTO, ISOLA D'ISTRIA(PL) (ITA)
103LP49
6.

331

ADELIA UKR 2006 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Mykhailychenko Olena
B:
105PZ96
7.

153

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
8.

241

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NOBLESSE/JERALDO
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: PROEFACC. DE TOLAKKER, UTRECHT (NED)
103WQ45
9.

279

AHMAR SAPHIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: TORADO 2 (KWPN)
M: ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
104TX18
10.

42

AIR NIKE Z BEL 2007 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
104PZ72
11.

98

AISHA OLDBG SUI 2008 Mare Other F: CORNADO
M: ARIELL ZGL/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
104PZ77
12.

104

AIVAZOVSKIY HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: ARTANI
M: TOSCA/CASSINI I
O: Doroshenko Olena
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
103ZB85
13.

249

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
14.

105

ALEBASTR UKR 2003 Stallion Bay F: BORISPOL'
M: ALEYA/
O: Oleksandra Balialina
B:
102ZM90
15.

432

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
16.

495

ALL YOU NEED HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: GIANT TSCHICA/TIN ROCCO
O: Christian Hess Showjumping & Meerpahl, Klaus-Peter
B: Peters, Timm
105LT43
17.

332

ALMA-ATA SSW 2006 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marta Gryglak
B: Agrospol Kosice s.r.o Slowacja
105TK53
18.

473

ALOUBET SWE 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: ALEXIA/ALEXSON D
O: John Egil Stangeland
B: Krister Nilsson
103BF61
19.

118

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
20.

477

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
21.

230

AMAZING PLAYBOY NWB NOR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: AURELIO I
M: CAPRILLIS FIRST LADY/UNKNOWN
O: Padpadak
B: Trine Strömme & Öjvind Enger
104GM76
22.

203

AMETHYSTE DU COTY SF FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: DESIREE DU VAL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Mme Borianna CHAPRON et Mme Nadine BERTRAN DE BALANDA
B:
105MA30
23.

55

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
24.

60

ANTARES PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Jedrychowska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105OS20
25.

194

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
26.

355

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
27.

479

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
28.

185

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
29.

134

ASCOREDO H HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: ASKARI
M: LUNA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Bescht, Helmar
B: HEINZ HEINO, LIEBENWALDE OT HAMMER (GER)
104DP56
30.

240

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
31.

352

ASHDALE LUXON AES GBR 2010 Gelding Bay F: CS ONLINE
M: LUX GOOD/LUX Z
O: MR HENRY HARDING & MRS EDNA HARDING
B: MR HENRY & MRS EDNA HARDING
105AI86
32.

157

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
33.

250

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
34.

349

AVIGEIL PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105TK55
35.

196

BACARDI HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CHACCOLINA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
105AH26
36.

187

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
37.

277

BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
O: ADAM BOTHAM
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
38.

202

BAHAMAS DE GALARZA SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CLINTON
M: MELODIE DE LUSSE/FATICHE DU PAS
O: WOW SHOW JUMPING S.R.L. CON UNICO SOCIO
B:
105BM95
39.

90

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: Peskova Petra
B:
GBR43211
40.

401

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: Peskova Petra
B:
GBR43211
41.

28

BALISTO ZOETENDAELE Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: BEAUTY/COLANDRO
O: Carine Lootens
B: Lootens Carine
104YI80
42.

232

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
43.

378

BARCELONA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPITOL
M: PUTINA/CASCAVELLE
O: GUIDO BLOEMER
B:
105II76
44.

305

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
45.

287

BART VI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: LICIANA/LEVANTOS
O: Helen Rees
B: W. OLDENGARM, ECHTEN (NED)
103QE50
46.

493

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
47.

107

BATURIN SBS BEL 2002 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MANDARINETTE DU HOUSSOIT/IRAC DU HOUSSOIT
O: Onischenko Alexander
B: Jean CARREZ
UKR40028
48.

379

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
49.

508

BEEMAN SWB SWE 2011 Male Other F: COHIBA
M: WONDERBEE/CAGLIOSTRO 931
O: Eva-Gun Lundberg
B: Eva-Gun Lundberg
105TW88
50.

342

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN Z
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
51.

201

BELIZE DU MARAIS SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: BONHOMME II
M: NYMPHEA/CAUCALIS
O: Monsieur ERIC PARSY
B:
105MH58
52.

101

BELLISIMO W KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SILVERSTONE
M: GLAMOURFEE/AHORN
O: Hans Almvide
B: TJ. VAN DER WAL, MANTGUM (NED)
103XF98
53.

106

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
54.

321

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
55.

131

BERNESTINA DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO B
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
56.

267

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: BENTLEY VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LINDA/NOTARIS
O: Henryk Szlezinger
B: A Waldman
105GN94
57.

17

BOCCA WESTF GER 2012 Mare Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: POESIE/PHANTOM
O: Shelby Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Rohmann
105SL08
58.

199

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
59.

180

BORN FREE PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Mieczyslaw Kazmierczak
105RF20
60.

122

BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PANAMA DU SEIGNEUR/DARCO
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: SA LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR
103OF52
61.

406

BROKEN HEART SWB 2010 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: MEREDITH/CORTUS
O: Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: Peter Henriksson
105TC96
62.

290

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
63.

22

C UTOPIA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TM00
64.

102

CAILLOU Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CRACKY Z
M: CLAIR DE LA LUNE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Hans Almvide
B: J.H. van Montfort
102WO59
65.

403

CALDONADO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: LANDGRAEFIN 5/LANDGRAF I
O: Schüssler, Karen
B: Hüpen, Josef
105LT40
66.

310

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
67.

465

CALIBAN H SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CATHAGENO
M: OPHELIA/ELMSHORN
O: HelMo Stables AB
B: Katarina Lindholm
105NZ60
68.

34

CALIDANOS OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Zybala
B: Marten Hilmann
105OZ54
69.

453

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: TROJKA DML/EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
70.

209

CALLE BLOMQUIST 5 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN97
71.

15

CALOLA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: LOLA II/LANCER III
O: Springstal Carino & S.K. Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104SJ01
72.

210

CALYMNOS HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: KALIMERA III/CARTHAGO Z
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN84
73.

212

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
74.

441

CAMELOT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: URILEVA/OJASPER
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: R. VAN DE VEEN-HEIDE, MUNEIN (NED)
104XX32
75.

151

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
76.

253

CANDEO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASSIANO
M: LUNA V/KING MILFORD
O: Moa Rautenberg
B: Jens Hauschildt
105OU14
77.

460

CANDLELIGHT K SWB SWE 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: ANNAPURNA/EVEREST 822
O: Karin Larsson
B: KARIN LARSSON (SWE)
104ES29
78.

121

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: BALDINI II (HOLST)
M: CHELSEA (OLD)/QUEL CHARMEUR (OLD)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
79.

23

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
80.

258

CANSTANA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: CANSTAKKO
M: CAPITOLA/VOLTAIRE
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
104UA94
81.

3

CANTUNARO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: CRACKLYN ROSE/CASSIUS CLAY
O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestüt Glanetal
105OG70
82.

75

CAP PAS CAP VAN GODSELBOS BWP BEL 2008 Male Chestnut F: DARCO
M: DILYS VAN GODSELBOS/CLINTON I
O: Svitlana Vinnichenko
B: GODSELBOS BVBA, HERNE (BEL)
104EF04
83.

92

CAPRICE 487 PZHK POL 2002 Mare Other F: EFEZ
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104EV33
84.

286

CARDIGAN Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: ZZ-TOP Z/ZEUS (NURZEUS)
O: Mr J Wingrove
B: Richard Lansink
103OX85
85.

99

CAREDO C GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: HOHEIT/CORRADO I
O: Henri Combes
B: IBS
104PT19
86.

316

CARISSIMI SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JUST EASY KLT/QUITE EASY 958
O: A&A Sporthorses AB
B: RUDOLFSFÄLTS G?RD HB (SWE)
104TR77
87.

84

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: NORINA/NOBLE ROI
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104EN84
88.

47

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
89.

365

CARLINA I HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Haep Elmar Sofino Sl
B: Sofino S.C
105DJ21
90.

238

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
91.

52

CARLSSON SUNRISE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASSARO
M: HEIMLICHLIEBE/LAURENZ
O: KRUCHKOVA, Elena
B: LINSE BURKHARDT, DEILMISSEN (GER)
104FD66
92.

304

CAROLA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: WIERANIE/KIGALI
O: J. Verheij
B:
105HW31
93.

282

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: CORIANO
M: DIVOLA/ZAMA
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
94.

182

CARTHAGA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: URO/CONTACT ME
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104WW37
95.

490

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
96.

135

CARTWRIGHT 2 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CRISTO
M: O-NORMA JEAN/CASSINI II
O: Bescht, Helmar
B: BESCHT HELMAR, SCHLIECKAU (GER)
104PG32
97.

357

CARUNO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja Ciarczynska
B: Gerd Carstensen
105QU52
98.

330

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
99.

207

CASALL BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: A-DREAM GIRL/CONTENDRO I
O: Kendall Stevens GSCF
B: ZG Lüneburg
105TO86
100.

506

CASARIO DE SOIE Z ZANG FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: S.C.E.A. Cheval de Soie
105QV22
101.

507

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: SALINA (OLD)/SILVIO I (OLD)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
102.

2

CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry HENDRIKX
105MI47
103.

219

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
104.

400

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
105.

289

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
106.

367

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
107.

272

CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS WESTF BEL 2005 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CARAVELLE/CORRADO
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: Gustav-Adolf Böving
104CO33
108.

480

CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: CASSIANO
M: TARA XVIII/LADAS
O: Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB
B: CLAUSEN HINNERK, LOIT (GER)
103WX92
109.

418

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
110.

351

CELANIQUE WESTF POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105TK51
111.

456

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
112.

417

CELTIC BOY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
105QT31
113.

291

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46236
114.

158

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
115.

261

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
116.

426

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
117.

94

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
118.

221

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
119.

170

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
120.

276

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
121.

139

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
122.

123

CHACCO CENTO OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: WENTORA/
O: AO Luks
B:
103LO13
123.

10

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
124.

302

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
125.

77

CHACCO-CHILLY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CON CHILLY/CONTENDRO I
O: Glück GbR / Glück, Stefan & Sabine
B: Glück, Stefan
105SW75
126.

293

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
127.

280

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
128.

294

CHAMPAGNE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: SASCHA/LANDLORD
O: Monica ?hman
B: MONICA ?HMAN STALL SAXTORP (SWE)
104QC53
129.

505

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
130.

142

CHARDONNAY 98 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
131.

476

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
132.

259

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
133.

16

CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105MI46
134.

436

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
135.

178

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
136.

103

CHEROKEE P.H. HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CURTANI
M: MEMORY/
O: Griadovkin Anatoliy
B:
105CB86
137.

115

CHERVONA RUTA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: MISS RAMIRO/
O: ARKADY GLUSSKY
B:
105AS48
138.

300

CHESS KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: W-ZALY/LUPICOR
O: Ferranti Nicole
B: van der Steen
103MM83
139.

446

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WENDER R
M: NICOLE/AHORN
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: STAL VOGELZANG, OMMEN (NED)
104BJ90
140.

308

CHEWIE OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PICOURA/PIANO II
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: Franz-Josef Kolbeck
103VB57
141.

159

CHIANTI 94 OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHARMING BOY
M: LADY GRAN/GRANNUS
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: Bernhard Schrapper
104UW31
142.

37

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Hensel, Annett
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
143.

390

CHICCO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: VORBUCH I/WANDERBURSCH
O: MC Weyer S?rl
B: Jaminon, Pit
104KK33
144.

67

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
145.

438

CHIEANO ZANG BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: FILLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: Vingralkova Simona
B: De Krom Jan
102WL33
146.

514

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: COSMEO
M: DIANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
147.

33

CHIN CLEAR SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN TOP
M: CLEARWATER MILL/ACACIO 948
O: Lars Pelin
B: Lars Pelin
105TE72
148.

184

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
149.

132

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
150.

85

CHOISE 2 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Other F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: FERRIS/FERRAGAMO
O: Gronebaum, Georg
B: Gronebaum, Georg
105TD91
151.

48

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
152.

188

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: P-VIRGINIA/BALDINI I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
153.

288

CILLBHRID LUMINOSS ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUZ Z
M: ARKLOW DOLLY/EDMUND BURKE
O: Mrs Edna Harding
B: Richard Power
103ZG75
154.

263

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
155.

348

CIROBANTA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Hejger
B: E. Kuijer
105TI53
156.

183

CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE SBS BEL 2003 Stallion Grey F: SURCOUF DE REVEL
M: GZARA DE SAINTE HERMELLE/BAYAC DE SAINTE HERMELLE
O: Van Campenhoudt Alain/Imminvest SA
B: Sainte Hermelle - Marie Therese Dumont
102XA26
157.

501

CLARENCE OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: LADYLIKE/LANCER III
O: Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: Josef Elbers
104EY26
158.

218

CLARIMA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: Westphalen-Fehrs Wencke
104UA21
159.

110

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
160.

408

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
161.

313

CLEARDAY 4 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103XX18
162.

376

CLEVER CHAP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO HOL
M: TABBI HOL/LANCER II HOL
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
105FG05
163.

373

CLINTELLA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: MARENA (XX)/JAGUAR (XX)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105GG66
164.

414

CLINTOKIA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ZATOKI/CATOKI
O: Meyer, Sabine
B: Kroll, Jürgen
105LS74
165.

428

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
166.

484

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HONEY MOON/ARGENTINUS
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
103YT08
167.

20

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
168.

224

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
169.

179

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Szymon John
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
170.

211

CONI I G. PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS (HOLST)
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
171.

79

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
172.

112

COOL MAN 3 GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CRISTO
M: JANKA/BACHUS
O: DMITRIEVA, Anna
B:
103QU38
173.

59

COPA DEL REY OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CAYONDA/CARTOON
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SL37
174.

314

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: PRECIOSA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
175.

423

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
176.

472

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
104BT42
177.

410

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
178.

141

CORDENTO VD HEIDE Z BEL 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Arkady Glussky
B:
105QW24
179.

265

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
180.

133

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
181.

336

CORLEAN HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: CRAWFORD
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
104TL44
182.

181

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: PATRICE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
183.

189

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
184.

307

CORNIOLA 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: R-CAOTINA/CASSINI I
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104WV35
185.

343

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FRAAU ANTJE/CALYPSO ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
186.

380

CORRETTA SR HOLST NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: WORETTA SR/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Stall Karupslund
B: ZG Sleutels, Erik & Marie-Jose
105MH19
187.

81

CORTADO II HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: HAKIRA/LANDOS
O: Rybalka Ganna
B: ASMUSSEN HENRI, GELTING (GER)
104JD37
188.

91

COSTA-CALIDA HOLST GER 2001 Mare Grey F: COLMAN
M: EDUA/CALYPSO I
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: ZG HAAK, BROETHEN (GER)
GER28305
189.

338

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
190.

51

CRASS CLAUSI OS GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: WERLE/WERTHER
O: Junghans, Dieter & Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
B: Pesch, Hartmut
104ET61
191.

311

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOXANNA/QUICK STAR
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
192.

226

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: GESMARAY (SF)
M: CAPELLA (HANN)/CAPTAIN PAUL I (HANN)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
193.

108

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
194.

496

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
195.

206

CRUNCHY 7 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: LORDICA 3/LITTLE LORD 35
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: Lüneburg, Rassmus
105TO85
196.

19

CRYSTAL SKY WESTF GER 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Franz Tomdiek
105QZ88
197.

427

CYPRIANO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Lidia Baranska
B:
105OJ16
198.

7

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
199.

215

DALET GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
105TR35
200.

73

DANTES PKZ WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: SALUBA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Vinnichenko Svitlana
B:
105HK28
201.

120

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
202.

195

DARC KISS Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FINE KISS/CALETTO I
O: Marta Gawlinska
B: T. van Loeringhoven & Tops Horse Trading
105GO03
203.

415

DARK PAPILLON OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DARC ROUGE
M: QUIDAME/QUIDAM
O: Meyer, Sabine
B: Beck, Katja
104XW68
204.

248

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
O: Quack, Beate
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
205.

53

DE UNO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: USIJGJE/MERMUS R
O: van Thiel Horses
B: Pleyter
105BV53
206.

370

DEISTER S KWPN NED 2008 Male Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: ZEEDETTE S/CASCO
O: KUZMIN, Boris
B: E.H. SCHROEMBGES, WELLERLOOI (NED)
104FE48
207.

443

DENVER KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: L'ESPRIT
M: PROMISSES/JUS DE POMME
O: WDJ Horses B.V. & Isheau Wong
B: H. TEPPERIK, HEETEN (NED)
104FR24
208.

295

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
209.

160

DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: URGANDI/SKIPPY II
O: TUGBAEV, Igor
B: MAURICE VAN DER SIJPEN, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
104KW48
210.

470

DIENELLIE KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: BERLIN
M: ZIEZO/LUPICOR
O: P. Van Ewijk
B: P. VAN Ewijk, LAGE MIERDE (NED)
104EQ51
211.

497

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
212.

371

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
213.

475

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
214.

268

DISTHEEN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: TILEXTA/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Lemanski
B: J. AALBERS, IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
104VE71
215.

167

DODO 53 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: LANDGRAEFIN 5/LANDGRAF I
O: Kryuchkova, Elena
B: HUEPEN JOSEF, STRAELEN (GER)
103VZ84
216.

339

DOE MAAR TOLTIEN KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUCKY TOLTIEN/EKSTEIN
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: CHR. & I. JONGBOER-VAN DIJK, GARDEREN (NED)
104SM30
217.

148

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
218.

13

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
219.

14

DONNERWETTER 82 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DOLLAR D'OR SB
M: RARITAET/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC45
220.

168

DOUBLE BLUE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: MICARLA/ZEOLIET
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.W.M. DIRCKEN, HOEVEN (NED)
104UC48
221.

387

DREADLOCK VD WILDERNIS BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: UZORA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE/CLINTON I
O: SARL . BIO DISTRIBUTION
B: DE WAELE - VAN DER STEICHEL, STEKENE (BEL)
102MY69
222.

125

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
223.

64

DUCIANO OLDBG GER 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Zofia Polczynska
B:
105SY89
224.

447

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
225.

186

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
226.

245

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
227.

126

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
228.

147

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
229.

116

ELEGANCE VAN ZARRENLINDE SBS BEL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Arkady Glussky
B:
105LK32
230.

483

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
O: Zarubina Kseniia
B: H. BRINKS, NAARDEN (NED)
104VO51
231.

368

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
O: Largo S.A.
B: KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
103GT53
232.

130

EMILIA 35 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Other F: EXTASY
M: PACHYSANDRA/POLYDOR
O: MESHAL ALANDAS
B: DAMMANN, KLAUS, ISSUM (GER)
103NA96
233.

356

ENDEMIT PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NURJEV (KWPN)
M: EGIDA (SP)/AUSTIN
O: Joanna Ciarczynska
B: ZBIGNIEW KWIATKOWSKI, WALCZ (POL)
104RA06
234.

318

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
235.

69

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
236.

70

ERINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: SABINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Family Kasin and Family Wendelborg
B: J.A.M. DEKKERS-DE WEERT, OUD GASTEL (NED)
104XB93
237.

6

ESCADA VI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: VIRGINIA V/CARETINO 2
O: Tetens, Beate & Orschel, Cassandra
B: Tetens, Beate
105SL00
238.

247

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
239.

363

ESPRIT H DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN D'ESPOIR
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Heinz, Manfred
104LG18
240.

256

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
241.

281

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
242.

257

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
243.

482

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
244.

448

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
245.

515

F. ARMANI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F: FIERRO HOF TER ZEEDIJKE
M: UNDA V/H GOOLDER/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Freddy Coninx
B: Freddy Coninx
105DZ43
246.

513

FAMIEBUR B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Swiercz-Kozakiewicz
B: J. Verink
105TU41
247.

266

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
248.

49

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
249.

138

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
250.

354

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
251.

25

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: FALDO
M: VOLISA/ELMSHORN
O: YBM Sp. z o.o.
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104TC91
252.

416

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
253.

360

FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
O: Joy Demuynck (10400904)
B: ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
103YA05
254.

166

FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: LORD Z
M: ARUBA VAN ESSENE/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
O: Guerry & Tal Milstein Stables
B: ZELDERLOO JURGEN, MELDERT (BEL)
103FX51
255.

214

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
256.

213

FLACHAU KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: NELRITE/INDOCTRO
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104SJ26
257.

32

FLANDORADO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Almvide
B: S. Wolters
105SP44
258.

498

FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SWB SWE 2006 Mare Other F: CARDENTO 933
M: BUTTERFLY FLIP/ROBIN Z 723
O: Astrid Ohlin & Grevlundag?rden AB
B: KRISTINA LARSSON, ROTTNEROS (SWE)
103LG55
259.

74

FLIRT UKR 2006 Stallion Bay F: LIDO
M: FORTUNA/
O: SVITLANA VINNICHENKO
B:
103VU82
260.

421

FORLAN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: WISKE/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: Maurer
105QV11
261.

335

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
262.

36

FREDERIKSON VDL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: LA POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Hans Almvide
B: VDL Stud
105HY26
263.

292

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
264.

375

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
265.

389

GEORGIA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: GOLDIKA II (SP)/LAMBADO (HOLST)
O: Michal Nojmann
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
104WI50
266.

312

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
267.

21

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
268.

119

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
269.

12

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
270.

8

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: VAN GOGH
M: CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
271.

243

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
272.

66

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
273.

65

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
274.

251

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
275.

433

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: J.H.M. Evers
B: J.H.M. Evers
105TX54
276.

504

GRAVIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: W. van Beek Vink
105QV15
277.

362

GREGOR (II) KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: LONDONTIMES
M: INGRID/DAGERAAD
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B:
105EB70
278.

1

GRISSOM Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Other F: GRISON VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: BELLA/INDORADO
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: P.Uytendaal
104UG80
279.

429

GUIDAM KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B: H. van Oene
105QN44
280.

80

GULANA B KWPN 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: F.A.J. VAN DER BURG
105SF98
281.

200

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
282.

500

H&M SIBON KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Grey F: SIBON W
M: VICTORIE BC/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Astrid Ohlin
B: GOVERS & GRAUENKAMP, HULTEN (NED)
103EB50
283.

40

HAISER RUS 2005 Stallion Other F: ZORRO
M: HESSY/EOL
O: VINOGRADOV, Valentin
B:
104AI38
284.

162

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
285.

464

HANSA KREDIT OBELIX SWB SWE 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: GINZA MB/LASANDOS
O: Alexander Buschewitz
B: ALEXANDER BUSCHEWITZ, GÖTEBORG (SWE)
103NB93
286.

317

HARD TO BEAT G. DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: HELLA XXI/COROFINO I
O: A&A Sporthorses AB
B: NIELS GROENBORG, KOLDING (DEN)
104BK57
287.

197

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
288.

93

HASBULAT UKR 2002 Gelding Bay F: BARIY
M: HLEBNAYA/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
103ZC29
289.

509

HEARTCORE L SWB SWE 2012 Male Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DIAMANT K/CORTEZ I
O: Lögshögs G?rd
B: Lögshögs G?rd
105TM73
290.

88

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
291.

442

HELDIA BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: QUADRILLO
M: PAMELINDA/ANIMO
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: PEETERS LUC, MERKSPLAS (BEL)
104YN53
292.

29

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
293.

144

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre Hamcho
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
294.

412

HIGH HEELS 2 HSH HUN 2007 Mare Grey F: 4200 DER KLEINE LORD
M: 259 HOHENSTEIN II EVITA/2959 HOHENSTEIN II
O: Ghaith Tarabich
B: Hubertus Agráripari Bt
103YO43
295.

31

HIGH QUALITY OT KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hans Almvide
B: Peter Odmark
105SP45
296.

156

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
297.

468

HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: TEEKITIEZZY DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: De Moerhoeve & De Brabander & Vervoort An
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
104WC55
298.

461

HOT STUFF SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: HOT LINE/IRCO MENA
O: Björn Johansson & Stina Lillje
B: Steel Joint AB
105BG77
299.

9

HURICANE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
105PC56
300.

296

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
301.

424

INDIANA JOHNS L PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Blotniak
105TU39
302.

260

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
303.

422

ISGAAR GER 2005 Mare Other F: TILO
M: IMMACULADA/CAPITOL I
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: Kudlinski, Klaus
103MX80
304.

86

ISOTOPE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: VICKY/OLYMPIC RAMIRO
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B: EDGARD EN KOEN THIJS - GEERITS, BILZEN (BEL)
104DH76
305.

237

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
105TR56
306.

359

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
307.

43

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
308.

466

J-BOSTON S.E BWP SWE 2009 Male Bay F: BORIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: GLASGOW/GUIDO
O: Inger Eriksson
B: Inger Eriksson
105MX76
309.

208

JAKINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lueneburg
105FJ23
310.

481

JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: RASPUTINY/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Bohlin/Stall Heed
B: Wilfried Cerpentier
105AD48
311.

128

JEMEN PKZ BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: CARETINO/
O: CHUMAKOVA IRYNA
B:
105FK64
312.

229

JOGA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CORTUS
M: JILL/FLAMINGO
O: Viktor Edvinsson
B: Johan Klensmeden
105FB37
313.

233

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
314.

204

JONAS KM CH SUI 2010 Gelding Grey F: JOLY ST.HUBERT
M: HELEAKALA/CARTHAGO
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105BM87
315.

467

JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: CARETINA V/ 'T BISTHOF/CONELLO 321210135698
O: Marcel Rombouts
B: KAREL SEBRECHTS
105IJ24
316.

117

KAMBRINUS VH REIGERSHOF PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VH HEFFINEK
M: FARNIENTE/
O: Larysa Kupriyanova
B:
105FK22
317.

225

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
318.

391

KARLSSON 24 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: DOLANY
M: KIARA III/LOUTANO
O: MW Equipark SP.z.o.o.
B: MUEHLICH HARALD, SEESTERMUEHE (GER)
104YK90
319.

369

KARMA DSP HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LABELL/LUCNAOR
O: Deldinova Arina
B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvár
103ZX41
320.

18

KETAN PKZ GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B:
105QZ87
321.

425

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
322.

72

KLEO PKZ UKR 2010 Mare Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: LA PLAN'/
O: Svitlana Vinnichenko
B:
105BV34
323.

127

KOMETA PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EXCELLENCE VR/
O: Chumakov Mykola
B:
105FX57
324.

252

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
325.

223

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
326.

457

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
327.

440

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
328.

392

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
329.

439

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
330.

113

LACONIC OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: KIRA/LANDOS
O: Dmitrieva anna
B:
104HG34
331.

4

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
332.

198

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
105QT12
333.

404

LAMAZE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: ZARA LAYDI/CORRADO I
O: Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
B: Jürgens, Joachim
105NP92
334.

54

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLOB (WESTF)
M: FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: Josef Weber
104OQ69
335.

297

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
336.

358

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: P-HAWAII/CANDILLO
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH (GER)
104KS89
337.

146

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
338.

41

LECKO LHBAT LAT 2008 Gelding Other F: HL244 LEGATO HL
M: KAPRICE LS/HL239 CALANO II HL
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B:
104JT10
339.

27

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
340.

270

LEGACY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NERI VD MALTAHOEVE/SKIPPY
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: G. NAUDTS JAN WED. DE BACKER, EKSAARDE (BEL)
104LZ12
341.

30

LEVIN 33 HANN GER 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Christoph Plate
105TE82
342.

149

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
343.

227

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
344.

315

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LIFESTYLE
M: GRANNINA/CORDALME
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
345.

285

LIONELL 19 HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: LIMBUS
M: O-ALCANTARA/ALCATRAZ
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN, HETLINGEN (GER)
103CW26
346.

173

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103FF41
347.

155

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
348.

239

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
349.

50

LORD PHOENIX K OS 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
350.

242

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
351.

39

LORDANOS LITTLE LADY HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: GRISABELLA/GINSBERG
O: Vinogradov, Valentin
B: Sander, Yvonne
103VA21
352.

353

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
353.

319

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
354.

284

LUCIE KANN DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LEVISTUS
M: LUBELIA/LUCHS
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: Gudrun Kann
104QZ84
355.

485

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: MANIE/ROMANTIKER
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
104YL30
356.

76

LUCKY'S ACOLITA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ACOLITO 4
M: LUCILLE K/LUX Z
O: Glück GbR / Stefan & Sabine Glück
B: Kok, Georg
105SW69
357.

61

LUCKY'S CZAR HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CATOKI
M: N-CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Gluck, Stafen & Sabine
B: Glück, Stefan
105SW78
358.

62

LUCKY'S LONESTAR HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: KENTUCKY/CLAUDIO 8
O: Familie Glück, Stefan, Sabine, Delia & Jonas
B: Familie Glück, Stefan, Sabine, Delia & Jonas
105SW76
359.

83

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD16
360.

46

LUSTIG 53 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105SQ26
361.

405

MADDOX SWB SWE 2011 Stallion Bay F: COHIBA 1198
M: MIAMI/MARATON
O: Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: Liselotte Tillberg
105NM07
362.

24

MARLON VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Van de Heffinck BVBA
105LK25
363.

388

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
364.

309

MELUHA S SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MOON LIGHT SHADOW/CARDENTO
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104YH62
365.

385

MOULIN ROUGE G PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: EKWADOR (SP)
M: MALANDA (KWPN)/EQUADOR (KWPN)
O: Artur Golas
B: ARTUR GOLAS, BONIN (POL)
104RT40
366.

97

MY PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ULENA II/CASCANE
O: GANNA RYBALKA
B: VOELZ LOTHAR UND SVEN, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RU78
367.

518

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
368.

333

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: PIGONY VAN'T SCORRE/FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER
O: Martina Romgnoli
B: Romagnoli Martina
105BB44
369.

471

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU (SF)
M: PINA (HESS)/PENTAGON (WESTF)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
370.

326

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
371.

413

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
372.

216

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
373.

516

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Grey F: NABAB DE REVE (BWP)
M: PIMINISOU (WESTF)/POPCORN (RHEIN)
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: Johnny Poelmans
105CG92
374.

45

NEXUS ALAGON BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Other F: NEMAX
M: ALUNA SUN/ALEXANDER
O: Meyer, Christina
B: Tanski, Manfred
105SG14
375.

275

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: CALVIA/CONTENDER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
376.

255

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
377.

474

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
378.

491

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
379.

262

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
380.

71

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
381.

269

ONCE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BETTY DE KREISKER/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: M. GUILLAUME ANSQUER, PLOZEVET (FRA)
102QH33
382.

78

OREO KWPN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: HAICO
M: WHISPER/GALANT
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: L. PEKEL, HOLLANDSCHEVELD (NED)
104PZ28
383.

419

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
384.

150

OSMAN UKR 2005 Stallion Bay F: ATLANTUS VAN DE ROSHARDE
M: OFELIA/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B: WESTF
103EL69
385.

402

PANTA RHEI PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Pawlik
B: Zbigniew Wilski
105TX06
386.

89

PATRICKS HILL ISH IRL 1999 Gelding Bay F: HIGHLAND KING
M: CLONROCHE CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: MR B TALBOT
B:
GBR43212
387.

299

PERCINE DREAM SF FRA 2003 Mare Other F: JARNAC
M: GIN FIZZ OF LOVE/ALCAMERA
O: JUAN IGNACIO ROJO
B: M. OLIVIER LECHAUGUETTE, MOYON (FRA)
103GR15
388.

38

PETITE FLEUR PJ HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: SALÜ III/SILVIO I
O: Hensel, Annett
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY68
389.

205

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
390.

35

PILOROSE DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: PILOT´S LETZTER
M: RUBYROSÉ/RUDELSBURG
O: Hans Almvide
B: Rolf-Peter Bär
105IB16
391.

175

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
392.

323

PRESTIGE PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Jan Szpak
105MP24
393.

154

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
394.

383

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
395.

494

QIENNA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: QUO VADOS I
M: ULME II/CLEARWAY
O: Sundman, Camilla & Hess, Friederike
B: GEHRKE GUENTHER, GLUESING (GER)
104FO45
396.

407

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
397.

111

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
398.

278

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: GUFFI
M: QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
399.

95

QUARETINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Manfred von Allwoerden
105TF61
400.

434

QUASILENTO FWB FIN 2010 Mare Grey F: QUASTO 144
M: CHARLEEN GER/CARTHAGO
O: Tero Latvala
B: Ylinen-Latvala Tiina
104PK47
401.

274

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: I-CORONA/COROFINO I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
402.

176

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
403.

264

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
404.

169

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
405.

409

QUINTINUS SN SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUINTON
M: ARGENTINA SN/ARGENTINUS
O: JJ Horse Training & Coaching/Jan Jönsson
B: Birgitta Jonasson
105QL65
406.

458

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
407.

478

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
408.

303

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
409.

171

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
410.

174

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAWANA (OLD)/LIBERTY LIFE (OLD)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
411.

455

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
412.

337

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
413.

87

RAUHFASER SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST
M: DARANELLE (DE) HOLST/CALVADOS II
O: Erfurt, Felicitas
B:
103HH89
414.

164

RED STAR D'ARGENT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DIVINA DE FRELY/JALISCO B
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSE S.L.
B: M. LIONEL SAIVRES, BOUEX (FRA)
103DS91
415.

327

REGIEL PZHK POL 1998 Stallion Bay F: ARCUS (XX)
M: REA (M)/BERDYSZ (M)
O: SO Bogustawice Sp.z o.o.
B: STADO OGIERÓW BOGUSLAWICE, BOGUSLAWICE (POL)
POL01712
416.

5

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
417.

68

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
418.

324

RIBES Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: RAMIRO'S SON
M: ALTER-EGO/
O: CISI JESSICA
B:
104YS31
419.

462

RIHANNA K SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: LUX Z
M: ANNAPURNA (SWB)/EVEREST
O: Lottie Tham
B: KARIN LARSSON (SWE)
104PK78
420.

431

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
421.

140

ROMASHKA WESTF UKR 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: PRIMA CRUISI/
O: Yevgen Dudin
B:
103YR55
422.

161

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: POTENTIAL (OLD)
M: ROMIRA (WESTF)/GROSSADMIRAL (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
423.

26

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
424.

220

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o o
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
425.

57

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
426.

136

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
427.

236

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
104QV91
428.

430

SCYTIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
105TR10
429.

44

SEPHORA HANN 2010 Mare Black F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: STAKKATA/STAKKATO
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Sephora
105FI70
430.

109

SHEILA 385 MECKL GER 2009 Mare Other F: STAKKATOL
M: GALADIA/GRABENSTERN
O: Tovarnak, Sabrina
B: Kaagst, Fritz
105SW09
431.

517

SILVAN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Psiuk
B: Janusz Lazarczuk
105QH63
432.

386

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
433.

193

SIMPLY CRUISE ISH IRL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004
M: CAPPAGH CRUISE/
O: Kasin Family and Taylor Vard
B: Michael Candon
104AP89
434.

96

SONICA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105RE58
435.

381

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
436.

129

SPARTAKUS PKZ WESTF UKR 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: SILVER RAIN/
O: GALANOV NIKOLAY
B:
103ZB80
437.

177

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
438.

492

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
439.

254

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Lüneburg, Jule
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
440.

463

STEYBURN SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: BUSH MILLS/BOLD INDIAN
O: Lottie Tham & Lotta Björe
B: ROLF PETTERSSON (SWE)
104SA12
441.

222

STUNTMAN 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Black F: SILVIO I
M: SILVER DREAM HANN/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Dariusz & Anna Michalak
B: Eliliano Lonzi
103PE06
442.

452

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
443.

124

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
444.

328

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
445.

502

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
446.

346

TIN-TIN JG SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Sverker Torstensson
B: Familjen Sverker Torstensson
105LW44
447.

325

TINKA'S RIVERLAND SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: UNE DE L'EAU/DARCO
O: LORO MARIA IDA
B:
105GE08
448.

306

TINTIN DE LA POMME SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Satoshi HIRAO
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
103WJ48
449.

459

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
450.

231

TOTO 22 SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO
M: YRVÄDRET/SUNSHINE PRINCE
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: DELLING, MAUD & HANS (SWE)
104FA53
451.

217

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
452.

100

ULTIMATE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2008 Male Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QARESSE DE KREISKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE DE KREISKER, PLOUHINEC (FRA)
104CT54
453.

322

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
454.

499

UNCLE BLUE SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: KATIE ROBINZON/ROBIN Z
O: Fam Björklund & Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: RAPIDSROCK AB (SWE)
104QG28
455.

11

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
456.

301

VALDANO ROUGE SF FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: ARIOSO DU THEILLET
M: ONDEE ROUGE DE MOENS/PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
O: Village Equest.Conches- MN. GALLET- S. MONIER-S.MOUILLESSEAUX
B:
105IZ30
457.

372

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
458.

58

VALENCIA 97 GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VULCANO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: DMITRIEVA, Anna
B:
105SG42
459.

469

VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO CDE ESP 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: ALORA Z/ALEDO
O: Nooren Henk Handelsstal sprl/Stoeterij Duyselshof
B: YEGUADA WALYRO (ESP)
103MW75
460.

283

VEDET DE MUZE E T SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARTANI 4
M: AZUELA DE MUZE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: Joris De Brabander
103CP54
461.

152

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
462.

143

VICI R BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yacelo Nv
B:
102ZX63
463.

163

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
464.

298

VIKING DU BARY SF FRA 2009 Gelding Grey F: HURLEVENT DE BREKA
M: PERLE GRISE DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Marina STORGATO et Christian GONSOLIN
B: M. CHRISTIAN GONSOLIN,MME MARINA STORGATO, MONTGARDON (FRA)
104ST07
465.

145

VIRTOUSE UKR 2008 Gelding Bay F: ONE DAY
M: TOPOLYA/
O: Ganna Rybalka
B:
105AU20
466.

384

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
467.

82

VOLTAIRE DES MOITIERS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Jean Debreuilly
105LC50
468.

350

WALENCJA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
105TN53
469.

420

WANJA 441 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: Moeller Bernd
105QT42
470.

361

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: ATHLETICO
M: CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
471.

234

WEIDA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
105TR01
472.

244

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
473.

345

WILDROS JG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BALOUGRAPH
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
B: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
105HM33
474.

165

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
475.

341

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
476.

271

ZIEZO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
103AD45
477.

273

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: SAM R
M: SILVANA'S HEARTBREAK/HEARTBREAKER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: G.J. JACOBS, WELSUM (NED)
103DH20
478.

454

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abbar Abdelkarim
2460
300
1200
SUM:
3960.00
Alajamy Salman
50
SUM:
50.00
Alajmi Saad
800
200
600
720
SUM:
2320.00
Alghanem Fatmah Kh A A A
300
400
60
SUM:
760.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
660
24600
3000
9840
15000
1150
2500
3936
1200
800
336
SUM:
63022.00
Andersen Rebekka Lie
115
460
460
480
SUM:
1515.00
Babiak Filip
60
96
SUM:
156.00
Baehr Maria
120
1650
120
150
128
SUM:
2168.00
Balialina Oleksandra
480
176
120
120
SUM:
896.00
Baranska Laura
60
252
SUM:
312.00
Baranski Mikolaj
72
240
360
SUM:
672.00
Beerse Kevin
180
440
SUM:
620.00
Bescht Julius
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Bibikova Maria
in kind
100
600
800
336
600
1150
1600
400
840
5412
200
420
180
200
SUM:
12838.00
Biedka Gabriela
120
SUM:
120.00
Bobik Jan
1200
1288
138
144
480
240
240
200
14760
3000
2460
1000
200
960
200
3000
224
96
720
920
2460
20000
100
138
SUM:
54168.00
Bogalecka Julia
115
320
SUM:
435.00
Boiarko Kostiantyn
280
264
560
480
120
690
200
2460
1200
SUM:
6254.00
Bolko Aleksandra
96
SUM:
96.00
Butkevych Dar'ya
220
280
144
240
200
72
60
72
SUM:
1288.00
Chiaudani Natale
1200
4000
690
240
1600
360
1200
2500
2600
SUM:
14390.00
Chrzanowski Lisa
400
100
462
SUM:
962.00
Ciarczynska Alicja
400
60
120
SUM:
580.00
Cimolai Carla
180
150
1600
900
150
1960
3600
660
2500
200
300
440
50
96
SUM:
12786.00
Cronin Adrian
460
1000
SUM:
1460.00
Cwik Magdalena
600
540
SUM:
1140.00
Dabkowska Aleksandra
330
150
SUM:
480.00
Deldinova Arina
60
80
264
80
SUM:
484.00
Dmitrieva Anna
in kind
240
108
132
160
560
SUM:
1200.00
Ekornrud Lina
50
132
60
SUM:
242.00
Ewen Marcel
4160
2952
SUM:
7112.00
Flisiak Jacek
60
96
SUM:
156.00
Gendelev Lev
60
140
240
140
80
SUM:
660.00
Gerloff Kai
60
110
110
480
SUM:
760.00
Glowacka Wiktoria
200
SUM:
200.00
Goodin Bruce
3000
800
7000
3936
690
120
320
300
640
224
80
SUM:
17110.00
Goodin Ulrika
128
72
168
SUM:
368.00
Granqvist Sara
80
280
in kind
80
160
480
1080
760
150
150
560
96
220
300
400
132
500
90
96
440
360
1100
184
144
1150
in kind
128
SUM:
9120.00
Griadovkin Yehor
72
168
360
198
96
115
SUM:
1009.00
Gryglak Marta
in kind
in kind
Grzegorzewski Adam
180
900
200
420
1200
2520
1800
2000
1600
800
2400
3000
14760
60
108
60
SUM:
32008.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
200
24600
25000
9840
5720
12000
160
252
SUM:
77772.00
Hafskjold Jan Auen
200
360
400
240
60
SUM:
1260.00
Haking Niclas
440
200
SUM:
640.00
Hartman Slawomir
100
128
160
480
60
90
60
96
900
72
2460
3936
600
380
120
805
SUM:
10447.00
Heed Linda
2952
1800
840
5412
96
SUM:
11100.00
Hejger Marta
96
1200
SUM:
1296.00
Hellström Jacob
660
240
330
2640
300
SUM:
4170.00
Hensel Tina
72
400
550
600
SUM:
1622.00
Hess Christian
50
60
60
60
360
300
2600
420
1600
SUM:
5510.00
Hestkowska Dominika
60
in kind
SUM:
60.00
Hestkowski Robert
128
60
132
480
108
360
SUM:
1268.00
Hilpipre Alexia
240
168
360
600
600
720
600
90
in kind
in kind
50
SUM:
3428.00
Holmén Stephanie
80
540
60
198
14760
30000
840
360
800
2000
2000
250
SUM:
51888.00
Jachlewska Katarzyna
144
SUM:
144.00
Jacobson Magnus
150
1200
3000
2000
1800
2460
224
132
540
128
96
1260
SUM:
12990.00
Jasinski Tomasz
96
SUM:
96.00
Jönsson Fredrik
320
200
2952
2600
8400
300
SUM:
14772.00
Karbownik Alicja
300
60
SUM:
360.00
Karska Joanna
140
60
72
SUM:
272.00
Kasin Cornelia Emilie
60
90
90
920
336
320
240
SUM:
2056.00
Khomashko Sergey
1200
180
100
SUM:
1480.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
72
168
800
2952
5500
120
500
300
480
660
1500
1200
250
SUM:
14502.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
120
322
80
320
480
900
480
600
900
180
600
800
SUM:
5782.00
Kierznowski Hubert
2460
24600
300
SUM:
27360.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
in kind
in kind
Koszucka Malgorzata
176
1500
330
1600
SUM:
3606.00
Koziol Klara
72
60
720
SUM:
852.00
Kruchkova Elena
50
in kind
110
60
96
240
SUM:
556.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
in kind
640
120
560
SUM:
1320.00
Kuptel Malgorzata
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuzma Nadia
200
in kind
SUM:
200.00
Kyryliuk Mykhaylo
1000
120
150
1040
440
180
150
1080
1590
1000
SUM:
6750.00
Lemanski Michal
600
330
336
80
480
SUM:
1826.00
Lewicki Filip
80
80
SUM:
160.00
Lewicki Marek
in kind
in kind
100
2310
480
2400
SUM:
5290.00
Lillje Stina
560
700
1200
3600
1200
250
SUM:
7510.00
Loro Maria Ida
60
360
60
80
640
200
SUM:
1400.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
320
640
480
640
800
1600
1200
240
800
2400
3936
2500
7280
19680
19680
SUM:
62196.00
Lüneburg Jule
240
2460
SUM:
2700.00
Lüneburg Rasmus
in kind
96
400
80
in kind
480
in kind
96
560
900
420
2000
180
240
3080
in kind
160
900
120
1260
280
588
360
SUM:
12200.00
Lusina Aleksandra
144
in kind
120
180
80
152
144
SUM:
820.00
Luty Dominika
400
115
264
90
SUM:
869.00
Lyskovka Valerij
176
100
80
200
600
480
108
SUM:
1744.00
Meyer Emilie
in kind
in kind
in kind
Meyer Pia
60
50
132
SUM:
242.00
Milewska Julia
in kind
in kind
in kind
Minkiewicz Weronika
160
100
SUM:
260.00
Moneta Luca Maria
in kind
220
1200
600
252
in kind
330
1200
1200
1200
330
1500
1120
600
240
240
900
784
6888
200
240
SUM:
19244.00
Muraczewski Jacek
in kind
in kind
Mykhailychenko Olena
110
50
72
140
60
SUM:
432.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
480
960
1500
1500
322
1200
240
560
460
144
240
200
1600
1200
120
800
15000
192
in kind
SUM:
26718.00
Nicpon Adam
120
180
160
1680
100
128
224
300
480
110
300
240
SUM:
4022.00
Nooren Lisa
15600
420
6888
SUM:
22908.00
Normuratov Ruslan
220
2952
4800
60
SUM:
8032.00
Oplatek Andrzej
184
575
180
200
20000
360
200
224
144
320
224
440
3120
SUM:
26171.00
Orschel Cassandra
640
1000
in kind
80
220
in kind
1100
1650
800
1500
120
1200
5412
7000
19680
5500
in kind
100
600
SUM:
46602.00
Ostrega Damian
900
720
SUM:
1620.00
Pakula Marcin
150
180
448
SUM:
778.00
Palucka Marta
360
SUM:
360.00
Paulauskaite Monika
600
184
240
96
SUM:
1120.00
Pawlicka Dajana
300
SUM:
300.00
Pawlik Agnieszka
in kind
in kind
in kind
Pawlowski Konrad
115
SUM:
115.00
Peskova Petra
240
360
500
500
120
SUM:
1720.00
Petrovas Andrius
in kind
800
420
1000
in kind
400
in kind
600
150
200
192
SUM:
3762.00
Piatkowski Stanislaw
400
322
SUM:
722.00
Piwonska Anna
96
80
198
SUM:
374.00
Pociecha Ochab Joanna
60
in kind
SUM:
60.00
Podgorna Angeliki
50
360
SUM:
410.00
Podgórny Jakub
in kind
320
in kind
150
240
SUM:
710.00
Polczynska Zofia
50
300
132
SUM:
482.00
Pomiankowska Joanna
in kind
280
1050
SUM:
1330.00
Prodan Oleksandr
100
330
in kind
400
240
220
252
80
168
132
90
2952
2500
360
SUM:
7824.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
200
800
920
480
SUM:
2400.00
Przybecki Michal
50
72
SUM:
122.00
Przysliwska Malwina
900
96
560
SUM:
1556.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
480
392
880
1540
150
150
336
210
SUM:
4138.00
Reciunaite Ryte
320
108
SUM:
428.00
Retka Krzysztof
240
320
300
SUM:
860.00
Rezmer Wiktoria
120
SUM:
120.00
Rimkus Redas
132
720
50
200
60
SUM:
1162.00
Robin Gregory
560
2460
115
560
SUM:
3695.00
Rusakova Sophia
in kind
138
SUM:
138.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
570
780
1840
115
320
200
138
184
SUM:
4147.00
Ryder Kajsa
360
90
90
SUM:
540.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna
480
800
1200
SUM:
2480.00
Schmitz Uwe
200
150
320
300
960
96
115
253
200
SUM:
2594.00
Shalohin Andrei
400
900
1120
SUM:
2420.00
Shchibrik Egor
640
480
80
720
250
805
440
322
100
250
253
184
440
1200
SUM:
6164.00
Shchibrik Elizaveta
80
168
60
SUM:
308.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
480
2000
240
1600
2000
2400
2500
2000
2000
240
1200
80
320
336
1800
19680
25000
20800
24600
18000
300
2000
10000
14760
72
144
SUM:
154552.00
Skrzypiec Agata
96
322
120
SUM:
538.00
Sorokina Olga
240
360
320
3000
SUM:
3920.00
Stangeland Anna
600
200
SUM:
800.00
Stanislawiak Maria
138
336
1100
115
SUM:
1689.00
Stefanska Natalia
80
96
80
480
SUM:
736.00
Steinberga Santa
750
640
240
330
200
1650
600
in kind
160
1350
in kind
100
1000
840
224
400
in kind
800
224
308
SUM:
9816.00
Szczepanik Ewelina
138
240
2120
SUM:
2498.00
Szmytka Antoni
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Szmytka Michalina
3120
in kind
200
72
500
600
SUM:
4492.00
Szuminska Beata
120
220
120
1265
SUM:
1725.00
Tagirov Gleb
80
120
640
100
138
160
160
220
1035
253
120
SUM:
3026.00
Talbot Ben
120
100
210
100
138
100
SUM:
768.00
Timofejevas Aleksejus
in kind
224
120
800
1000
SUM:
2144.00
Tovarnak Sabrina
50
80
168
253
120
253
SUM:
924.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
1740
1980
2320
600
800
in kind
600
240
in kind
280
180
in kind
220
180
in kind
150
96
100
80
100
50
SUM:
9716.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
200
SUM:
200.00
Tyszko Michal
840
6888
2460
SUM:
10188.00
Uytendaal Pascal
1380
570
1440
150
180
320
420
616
480
120
in kind
176
600
640
168
in kind
80
96
120
700
SUM:
8256.00
Van Den Brink Nadieh
120
96
280
320
980
320
60
SUM:
2176.00
Van Der Poel Celeste
400
120
120
240
760
SUM:
1640.00
Vinckier Jan
420
3000
2952
SUM:
6372.00
Vingralkova Sara
800
108
1440
SUM:
2348.00
Vinnichenko Svitlana
80
140
360
60
50
144
96
SUM:
930.00
Vinogradov Valentin
168
72
240
72
252
176
224
SUM:
1204.00
Vinogradova Aleksandra
50
72
60
60
110
168
500
60
140
176
SUM:
1396.00
Vismeris Ricardas
100
440
280
SUM:
820.00
Von Werner Sophie
900
SUM:
900.00
Wechta Maksymilian
72
180
6600
560
SUM:
7412.00
Wingrove Jamie
2500
3000
2952
5412
26000
9840
300
152
144
80
240
SUM:
50620.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2000
320
3000
80
128
192
3000
2460
4000
1600
200
550
10400
24000
SUM:
51930.00
Yershova Anastasiia
80
800
in kind
100
800
800
264
96
800
192
176
200
9840
10000
2460
176
SUM:
26784.00
Zagor Jacek
300
6888
920
1035
800
138
960
in kind
100
150
SUM:
11291.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
440
200
240
SUM:
880.00
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
360
320
480
SUM:
1160.00
Zybala Aleksandra
800
600
80
168
SUM:
1648.00
Zygowska Zuzanna
480
240
SUM:
720.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abbar Abdelkarim
2017-09-01
16
2017-09-02
12
2460
LEGACY (270)
2017-08-31
43
2017-09-01
27
2017-09-03
9
300
ZIEZO (271)
2017-09-01
3
1200
2017-09-02
17
2017-09-03
40
2017-09-01
37
2017-09-03
Alajamy Salman
2017-08-31
16
2017-09-01
11
50
2017-09-02
15
Alajmi Saad
VICI R (143)
2017-08-17
2
800
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-20
12
200
2017-08-24
36
2017-08-25
29
2017-08-27
21
2017-08-27
2017-08-17
3
600
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-20
3
720
2017-08-24
19
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-27
22
2017-09-01
23
2017-09-01
36
2017-09-03
31
2017-08-31
19
Alghanem Fatmah Kh A A A
2017-08-24
3
300
2017-08-25
2
400
2017-08-26
10
60
Alsharbatly Abdullah
VICI R (143)
2017-09-01
35
2017-09-01
38
2017-09-03
21
WOULON L (165)
2017-08-17
6
660
2017-08-18
1
24600
2017-08-24
1
3000
2017-08-25
4
9840
2017-08-27
3
15000
2017-09-01
38
2017-09-03
21
2017-08-18
1
1150
2017-08-20
12
2500
2017-08-31
7
3936
2017-09-03
20
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-20
1
1200
2017-08-24
1
800
2017-08-27
5
336
Andersen Rebekka Lie
2017-08-24
20
2017-08-25
12
115
2017-08-26
4
460
CHARLTON (259)
2017-08-24
31
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
4
460
2017-08-24
24
2017-08-25
3
480
2017-08-27
CHILA (514)
2017-08-29
Babiak Filip
COMPASS (179)
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-18
9
60
2017-08-19
7
96
BORN FREE (180)
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
16
Bach Dominika
CANION (121)
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-20
13
Baehr Maria
2017-08-31
10
120
2017-09-01
1
1650
2017-09-02
16
WANJA 441 (420)
2017-08-31
12
120
2017-09-01
10
150
2017-09-02
26
2017-08-31
28
2017-09-01
7
128
2017-09-03
Balialina Oleksandra
ALEBASTR (105)
2017-08-17
3
480
2017-08-18
6
176
2017-08-20
10
120
2017-08-24
20
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-27
12
120
2017-08-31
25
2017-09-01
29
2017-09-03
17
Baranska Laura
CYPRIANO (427)
2017-08-31
8
60
2017-09-01
2017-09-02
15
2017-09-01
17
2017-09-02
14
2017-09-03
5
252
Baranski Mikolaj
2017-09-01
9
72
2017-09-02
4
240
2017-09-03
21
2017-09-01
13
2017-09-02
24
2017-09-03
4
360
Beerse Kevin
FORLAN (421)
2017-08-31
22
2017-09-01
17
2017-09-03
23
CAMELOT (441)
2017-09-01
28
2017-09-03
26
HELDIA (442)
2017-08-31
2017-09-01
17
2017-09-02
24
DENVER (443)
2017-08-31
9
180
2017-09-01
6
440
2017-09-03
15
Bescht Julius
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
14
2017-08-17
3
1200
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-20
20
Bibikova Maria
BACARDI (196)
2017-08-22
1
in kind
2017-08-23
11
100
2017-08-24
4
600
2017-08-29
6
2017-08-30
2
800
2017-08-31
7
336
ZIEZOO (273)
2017-08-24
3
600
2017-08-25
1
1150
2017-08-26
2
1600
2017-09-01
39
2017-09-03
7
400
QUASIMODO (274)
2017-08-24
5
840
2017-08-25
6
5412
2017-08-27
15
2017-08-31
40
2017-09-01
17
2017-09-03
25
2017-08-31
16
2017-09-02
10
200
2017-09-03
34
2017-08-22
5
420
2017-08-23
8
180
2017-08-24
12
200
Biedka Gabriela
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-26
43
2017-08-27
11
120
Bobik Jan
2017-08-31
23
2017-09-01
23
2017-09-03
3
1200
SANTISA (136)
2017-08-17
13
2017-08-19
1
1288
2017-08-20
17
2017-08-24
25
2017-08-26
8
138
2017-08-27
8
144
ACHILLEUS (137)
2017-08-17
7
480
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
9
240
2017-09-01
31
2017-09-02
8
240
2017-09-01
FARMER (138)
2017-08-17
12
200
2017-08-18
3
14760
2017-08-20
8
3000
2017-08-31
15
2017-09-02
11
2460
2017-08-17
1
1000
2017-08-19
11
200
2017-08-20
2
960
2017-09-02
12
200
2017-09-01
1
3000
2017-09-03
33
ONASIS (71)
2017-08-17
5
224
2017-08-18
9
96
2017-08-20
3
720
2017-08-24
33
2017-08-25
2
920
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-24
15
2017-08-25
10
2460
2017-08-27
2
20000
2017-09-01
20
2017-09-03
28
2017-08-24
11
100
2017-08-25
8
138
2017-08-26
34
Bogalecka Julia
ASER (240)
2017-08-25
10
115
2017-08-26
7
320
2017-08-27
35
Boiarko Kostiantyn
AISHA (98)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-20
15
2017-08-31
33
2017-09-01
37
2017-09-03
24
2017-08-17
5
280
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-20
6
264
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-26
5
560
2017-08-27
26
2017-09-01
7
480
2017-09-03
24
2017-08-17
8
120
2017-08-18
3
690
2017-08-19
10
200
2017-08-24
35
2017-08-25
11
2460
2017-08-27
17
2017-09-01
4
1200
2017-09-02
19
Bolko Aleksandra
BUTTERFLY (290)
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
29
2017-08-27
13
FATIMA (354)
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-26
7
96
2017-08-27
16
Butkevych Dar'ya
2017-08-24
6
220
2017-08-25
5
280
2017-08-27
9
144
2017-09-01
9
240
2017-09-02
11
200
2017-09-03
16
2017-08-25
8
72
2017-08-26
12
60
2017-08-31
18
2017-09-02
8
72
2017-09-03
Chiaudani Natale
2017-08-24
3
1200
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-27
7
4000
CAROLA (304)
2017-08-25
3
690
2017-08-26
9
240
2017-08-27
2
1600
2017-08-31
23
2017-09-01
8
360
2017-09-02
14
BARCELONA (305)
2017-08-24
27
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-27
32
2017-09-01
2017-09-03
2017-08-24
4
1200
2017-08-27
10
2500
2017-09-01
10
2600
2017-09-03
33
Chrzanowski Lisa
2017-08-29
10
2017-08-30
4
400
2017-08-31
2017-08-29
6
2017-08-30
11
100
2017-08-31
6
462
Ciarczynska Alicja
ENDEMIT (356)
2017-08-24
2
400
2017-08-25
26
2017-08-26
11
60
CARUNO 3 (357)
2017-08-24
19
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-27
11
120
Cimolai Carla
FIONA (214)
2017-08-22
9
180
2017-08-23
11
150
2017-08-24
2
1600
2017-08-29
3
900
2017-08-30
12
150
2017-08-31
3
1960
2017-08-24
14
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-27
29
2017-09-01
22
2017-09-01
29
2017-09-02
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-31
20
2017-09-03
8
3600
ACICLICO (320)
2017-08-24
6
660
2017-08-27
12
2500
2017-09-01
26
BERLINO Z (321)
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
12
200
2017-09-01
10
300
2017-09-02
6
440
2017-09-03
39
2017-08-25
11
50
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
15
2017-09-01
28
2017-09-02
7
96
2017-09-03
19
Cronin Adrian
CARISSIMI (316)
2017-08-24
16
2017-08-25
4
460
2017-08-27
34
2017-09-01
29
2017-09-01
39
2017-09-03
4
1000
2017-08-24
49
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-27
28
2017-08-31
39
2017-09-01
32
2017-09-02
33
Cwik Magdalena
CERTINA (94)
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-19
1
600
2017-08-20
3
540
Dabkowska Aleksandra
BORMAN (199)
2017-08-22
6
330
2017-08-23
10
150
2017-08-24
14
Deldinova Arina
KARMA (369)
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
10
60
2017-08-27
14
2017-09-01
19
2017-09-02
16
2017-09-03
DEISTER S (370)
2017-08-24
11
80
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
6
264
2017-08-31
10
80
2017-09-01
34
2017-09-03
Dmitrieva Anna
2017-08-18
2
in kind
2017-08-19
4
240
2017-08-20
9
108
2017-08-25
6
132
2017-08-27
19
2017-08-17
15
LACONIC (113)
2017-08-17
7
160
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-20
5
560
2017-08-24
32
2017-08-25
34
2017-08-27
26
Edvinsson Viktor
JOGA (229)
2017-08-24
45
2017-08-26
36
2017-08-27
23
Ekornrud Lina
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-27
22
2017-08-31
31
2017-09-01
20
2017-09-02
26
2017-08-24
10
50
2017-08-25
36
2017-08-26
6
132
2017-08-31
21
2017-09-01
8
60
2017-09-02
13
Ewen Marcel
EXCENEL V (482)
2017-08-31
13
2017-09-01
7
4160
2017-09-03
22
ELIO 4 (483)
2017-09-01
15
2017-09-02
8
2952
Fimmel Arkadiusz
2017-08-31
30
2017-09-01
33
2017-09-03
36
Flisiak Jacek
2017-08-24
2017-08-25
8
60
2017-08-26
7
96
Gendelev Lev
2017-08-24
8
60
2017-08-25
5
140
2017-08-26
4
240
2017-08-31
5
140
2017-09-01
32
2017-09-02
21
CORLEAN (336)
2017-08-24
7
80
2017-08-25
Gerloff Kai
2017-08-18
10
60
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20