Final results

Final results

85 / Youngster Tour 7 y.o. / 274.5.6 Competition in two phases (First phase table A – not against the clock, second phase Table A against the clock)

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 30.05-04.06.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Razem
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
  1 Devos Lieven KUSAMA (99)
0
41,57
0
34,76
0
1500
(403017) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006828
BWP/BEL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LO47
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/ILONE/CAPITOL I
Linico Horses/
P: 983280
  2 Bettinger Marc CELINA IX (36)
0
44,96
0
35,10
0
1200
(402995) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
HOLST/DEN/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WI86
CANSTAKKO/K-CARRERA/CARTHAGO
Schoch Faye/BECHMANN SCHULTZ LONNIE, ROEDDING (DEN)
P: 126110
  3 Gillespie Graham CALVARO'S UP TO DATE (426)
0
46,45
0
35,80
0
900
(403028) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035405
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CS88
CALVARO Z/UZARA/UP TO DATE
Graham Gillespie/Beth Gillespie
P: 10.024310
  4 Stoker Emma EVERTON DE VILLEE (113)
0
43,75
0
36,96
0
600
(403111) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
SBS/BEL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OS05
ARKO III/TORNADE DES BIEZ/DARCO
ROBERT YOUNG/XAVIER HANNETON
P: 056007000E48047
  5 Lanske Christoph CINDERELLA (116)
0
45,32
0
37,90
0
420
(403069) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039627
DSP/GER/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LP07
CELLESTIAL/QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
Schmidt, Heinz/Beldner, Mirco
P: DE 456570123910
  6 Sugitani Taizo FAMOUS (88)
0
43,58
0
39,29
0
330
(403122) JPN, JPN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000445
KWPN/GER/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LG22
NUMERO UNO/MARITE/JUS DE POMME
Barrow, Yvonne & Ron/Bekkers, P.A.M.
P: NLD003201003097
  7 Whitaker Louise SPECIAL WARRIOR (9)
0
45,96
0
40,27
0
240
(403140) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AF97
WARRIOR/SUSSEX GLORY/CARETINO GLORY
Brendon Stud & Clare Whitaker/BRENDON STUD
P: 826002100024752
  8 Bettinger Marc ECLAIR DES DAMES (719)
0
47,96
0
40,68
0
180
(402997) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
SBS/BEL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JL10
CALVARO F.C./MADONA DES HAYETTES/ECLAIR DES BOIS
Trümpi Stella/SAGR DAMES
P: 129524
  9 Czernik Natalia FENNA (120)
0
50,24
0
41,38
0
180
(403005) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037441
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BX35
ZIROCCO BLUE VDL/ARTUNA/
Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska/
P: 117182
  10 Stoker Emma PEMBROKE 3 (112)
0
44,10
4
36,32
4
150
(403119) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
HANN/GER/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OS19
PERIGUEUX/TALLULAH/QUICK STAR
ROBERT YOUNG/ANDREA UND NORBERT WQULF
P: DE431312326810
  11 Bettinger Marc FILEVA ST (35)
0
48,43
4
36,37
4
150
(402999) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QQ96
ALICANTE HBC/JULEVA/EMILION
Schoch Faye & Bettinger Marc/P.M.A.H. STEEGHS, WANSSUM (NED)
P: 124005
  12 Schumacher Titouan ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES (81)
0
46,27
4
41,90
4
150
(403104) FRA, FRA
S
PZJ: 1368152E, FEIID: 10055979
SF/FRA/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BA42
FERGAR MAIL/WADYS MAIL/CHIN CHIN
HARAS DES BRIMBELLES/
P: 10317799A
  13 Sugitani Taizo KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST (87)
0
44,89
4
42,49
4
(403124) JPN, JPN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000445
BWP/BEL/2010/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GH58
NABAB DE REVE/WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren/Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
P: BEL002W00295764
  14 Gornall Jamie COUNT CODEX (77)
0
49,01
4
43,71
4
(403035) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10134892
HANN/GER/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CI11
CONTENDRO I/GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
Mr Jamie Gornall/
P: DE431310050910
  15 Vandousselaere Kelly ALTYSSE STE HERMELLE (92)
4
48,64
0
46,44
4
(403135) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001917
SF/FRA/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JI18
OGANO SITTE//
Krismar Stables/ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE
P: 980237
  16 Ryan Eoin CASTELLO 227 (110)
4
46,12
0
47,64
4
(403098) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024455
HOLST/GER/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FV46
CASSINI I/LIGITTE/LASINO
Lambrecht, Margit/ZG Sachau
P: DE 421000090810
  17 Rybarczyk Paulina ROYAL CASSIN (68)
4
46,96
4
42,52
8
(403100) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA14
QUAIDE CASSIN/RAFA/IZYR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
P: 616007640083610
  18 Wiktor Paul KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE (73)
0
45,51
8
42,64
8
(403143) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092907
BWP/BEL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LN20
GALISCO VAN PAEMEL/WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
RONNOCO JUMP LTD/MARCEL JACOBS
P: 056002W00294880
  19 Grzegorzewski Adam ARABESQUE DE RAVEL (49)
0
47,39
8
44,32
8
(403037) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
SF/FRA/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DM06
CRUSADOR/SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves/Priscilla Pottier Glaser
P: 25000110369175G
  20 Gornall Jamie CLINTADEL (79)
4
47,70
4
45,73
8
(403033) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10134892
OLDBG/GER/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CI07
CLINTON/FELDMARIE/ACORD II
Mr Jamie Gornall/
P: DE433330695810
  21 Lanske Christoph MY WAY (486)
4
48,26
4
46,46
8
(403071) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039627
HANN/DEN/2010/Stallion/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XW03
MONTE BELLINI/FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
JENS KVIST/Kvist, J.
P: DE431316834210
  22 Mazza Smit Camila KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL (94)
9
57,75
0
49,39
9
(403082) BRA, BRA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10005788
BWP/BEL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TG11
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/ROSA VAN HET SCHEPERSHOF/BALOUBET DU ROUET
Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma/CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 971885
  23 Cimolai Carla FIONA (106)
0
48,27
9
66,90
9
(403003) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018602
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HQ91
WARRANT/ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
CIMOLAI CARLA/
P: 28671T
  24 Klettenberg Gunnar QUEENSLAND (467)
0
44,32
EL
 
 
(403054) EST, EST
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001517
HANN/GER/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JV34
QUADAM/GINA/GOLDFASAN
Sandoval, Edgar/Ulrike Schäfer
P: DE 431311302511
The height of obstacles: 135/135
Number of obstacles: 7/6
Number of jumps: 8/7
Distance: 320/290
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 55/50
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 24
The number of horses that took off: 24
The number of horses that completed the course: 24
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Klaus Holle

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl