Final results

Final results

76 / Children Tour GP 1,25 m / Acc. to Article: 238.2.2 competition against the clock with a jump-off

CSIOCh, CSIOJ, CSIOY
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Skrobacz Olga LILI MARLENE (342)
0
65,59
0
30,75
in kind
(401696) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138407
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LJ60
MARAM (KWPN)/LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
Julia Klinge/STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
P: 11899
  2 Magens Lena CREMA 2 (985)
0
62,52
0
32,52
in kind
(401663) GER, GER
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10153521
HOLST/GER/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QX73
CASSITO/SCANDICA/QUICK STAR
Hobe Magens/Hobe Magens
P: DE 421000178510
  3 Parkitny Maksymilian VORIETA (347)
0
69,21
0
33,64
in kind
(401679) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10139219
KWPN/NED/2002/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: NED42360
INDOCTRO/OCKELS/CONCORDE
Rafal Parkitny/H.A. TOLBOOM, BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG (NED)
P: 02.06202
  4 Kierznowska Aleksandra DIOR V (282)
0
65,46
4
31,90
in kind
(401643) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117343
KWPN/NED/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LE73
INDOCTRO/LESLIE/GARANCO
Hubert Kierznowski/P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
P: 5282003000808987
  5 Kosmol Oliwia TRITOP 2 (356)
0
68,63
6
51,04
in kind
(402185) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10142323
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OR65
TRIOMPHE DE MUZE/PIA/HOLLAND
Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska/K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
P: 528003000701752
  6 Klapinska Laura SANTIAGO (363)
0
69,84
8
37,09
in kind
(401644) POL, POL
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147453
OS/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103OZ81
KANNAN (KWPN)/CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
Monika Klapinska/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180103604
  7 Marklund Clara TRUSTFUL (248)
0
63,91
EL
 
in kind
(401669) SWE, SWE
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10151887
KWPN/NED/2000/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: GER27044
CALVADOS/LAKONIEK/EKSTEIN
Wilma Marklund/Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
P: DE4040496552000
  8 Reyer Chiara CEDERIC 7 (290)
1
70,28
 
 
in kind
(401685) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10137606
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PF32
CASSUS/WINNIPEG/WILDFANG
Reyer,Claus/Rohde, Hartwig
P: DE 433330480208
  9 Plavecz Szabrina AKTUS (252)
4
64,96
 
 
in kind
(401683) HUN, HUN
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152657
HSH/HUN/2004/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103EQ24
CENTO/RÉSZ/HATALOM
Varga József/Székelyhidi Ferenc
P: 73098
  10 Malepszy Matylda AUGUST (243)
4
65,51
 
 
in kind
(401665) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10148004
KWPN/NED/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NL42
LUPICOR/PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek/B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
P: 5280030503290
  11 Chmielowska Emilia CORIWAY (365)
4
66,96
 
 
in kind
(401627) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10150261
HOLST/POL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OJ24
//
Andrzej Chmielowski/Joanna Lehmann
P: DE421000201911
  12 Höing Charlotte FIXIT (284)
4
67,19
 
 
in kind
(401636) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10135563
KWPN/NED/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HS77
NABAB DE REVE/AKITA/COBRA
Höing, Charlotte & Sandra/Rijken, T.A.
P: 8.528003201002028
  13 Wenlöf Sandra CORDENTO S (285)
8
63,95
 
 
(401710) SWE, SWE
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10135834
SWB/SWE/2002/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102RX84
CARDENTO/CORDELIA S 23608/COR DE LA BRYÉRE
Sandra Wenlöf/HELENE & THOMAS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
P: 04023141
  14 Neumann Barnsley Sophia LADY ROSE 7 (249)
8
66,60
 
 
(401676) GER, GER
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152064
HANN/GER/2004/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103HL24
LE PRIMEUR/CARMEN/CALIDO
Neumann, Eva & Neumann-Barnsley, Sophia/Bosse, Renate
P: DE 431311317504
  15 Broich Liam DREAM OF DIARADO (245)
9
89,25
 
 
(401624) GER, GER
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10151505
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PO82
DIARADO/BERTINA/MERMUS R
Haschert, Nick/Janssen, H.C.B.M.
P: NLD003200904281
  16 Janik Anna LOLLY POPP (234)
10
74,84
 
 
(401639) HUN, HUN
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: HUN49012, FEIID: 10139759
/HUN/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103KF96
LE MATIN/SIGNO/SZIGMA
Horváth István/Innova-Agro Kft.
P: HUN K BK050440000
  17 Kroker Valerie CASCALA (237)
11
81,11
 
 
(402187) AUT, AUT
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10143456
HOLST/GER/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103FG70
CASSINI I/MISS MARPEL 3/LORENTIN I
Mag. Gabriele Daisy Kroker/ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
P: DE421000160203
  18 Lang Felicia FONDA B (236)
12
63,86
 
 
(401648) SWE, SWE
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140348
BWP/BEL/2005/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FH43
V. APOLLO VAN HET LINDEBOS/CHINOUK/THINK TWICE D'ICI
Felicia L?ng/Buts Rene
P: BEL-W-242764-BWP
  19 Arvidsson Lucas GINDE V 'T GESTELHOF (280)
12
66,52
 
 
(401613) SWE, SWE
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117137
BWP/BEL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103UU11
HEARTBREAKER/SANNE VAN 'T GESTELHOF/RAMIRO
Louis Van Gestel (10429982)/LOUIS VAN GESTEL, MEERHOUT (BEL)
P: 953071
  20 Landgren Lilly AQUARIUS O (238)
12
66,58
 
 
(402186) SWE, SWE
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10145410
SWB/SWE/2002/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LB90
CASIR ASK/TAQUINNE/MOWGLI
Helene Landgren & Magnus Petersson/Ola Nilsson Green
P: 04022480
  21 Suska Juliana TOKAJER 8 (344)
13
87,62
 
 
(401697) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138415
OS/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZT81
TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)/AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
KS Holding Sp. z o.o./Florian Rappold
P: DE418180171608
  22 Baranski Mikolaj CHACCIMA (349)
15
81,36
 
 
(402128) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140383
HANN/GER/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103QJ33
CHACCO-BLUE/CHICHILA/CALIDO I
Scheller Nicole/GRÜPPEMEIER, HEINRICH, MAASEN (GER)
P: 104825
    Dobkowska Milena ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE (239)
EL
 
 
 
(401629) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147413
/FRA/2008/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZC67
NEWTON DE KREISKER/LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Rafal Janusz/S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
P: 08110466A
    Dömötör Doren CARUSO (244)
EL
 
 
 
(401630) HUN, HUN
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10149130
HSH/HUN/2007/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HE19
CARDINO/CAME/CORIANDER
Frigo-Plus Kft./Frigo-Plus Kft., Zalaegerszeg
P: HUN M MF071890000
    Haunhorst Mick TOSCANA 111 (288)
EL
 
 
 
(401635) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136256
HOLST/GER/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102SZ44
CARETINO/KILIA I/LANDGRAF I
Razgulyaev, Nikolay/THIEDEMANN KLAUS, POPPENWURTH (GER)
P: DE 421000284603
    Jarocka Zuzanna CONNER (247)
EL
 
 
 
(401640) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10151612
HOLST/GER/2005/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DA99
CONTENDER/PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek/HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
P: DE421000027605
The height of obstacles: 125/125
Number of obstacles: 12/6
Number of jumps: 15/7
Distance: 405/290
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 70/50
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 26
The number of horses that took off: 26
The number of horses that completed the course: 22
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl