Final results

Final results

67 / Children Tour 1,20 m / Acc. to Article: 274.5.3 competition in two phases, both against the clock

CSIOCh, CSIOJ, CSIOY
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Suska Juliana GILEA (343)
0
42,57
0
19,02
in kind
(400978) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138415
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DJ37
LUDGER (HANN)/GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o./Sylwester Kosinski
P: 12234
  2 Haunhorst Mick CONQUEST 14 (287)
0
44,94
0
21,64
in kind
(400949) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136256
HOLST/GER/2007/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HX90
CARTANI/HIOR/CALETTO I
Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst/BARTJEN AUGUST, BAD ZWISCHENAHN (GER)
P: DE 421000500107
  3 Haunhorst Mick TOSCANA 111 (288)
0
41,57
0
21,69
in kind
(400950) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136256
HOLST/GER/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102SZ44
CARETINO/KILIA I/LANDGRAF I
Razgulyaev, Nikolay/THIEDEMANN KLAUS, POPPENWURTH (GER)
P: DE 421000284603
  4 Reyer Chiara PYCONDA (289)
0
43,25
0
23,03
in kind
(400971) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10137606
WESTF/GER/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102WM41
POTENTIAL/DYNASTIE/DINARD L
Reyer, Claus/Haselon, Theo
P: DE 441410634303
  5 Kierznowska Aleksandra VALENCIA (281)
0
41,17
4
19,44
in kind
(400957) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10117343
AES/NED/2002/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ZQ12
DICK Z (AES)/SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
Hubert Kierznowski/J Timmers
P: 02008427
  6 Dobkowska Milena JOLLY (241)
0
41,29
4
21,32
in kind
(400947) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147413
OS/POL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WH67
LUXIUS/JESSY/COR DE LA BRYERE
Janusz Cebulak/Zbigniew Kostrzewski
P: DE418180566606
  7 Skrobacz Olga GRANDEZA (340)
0
43,02
4
22,68
in kind
(400977) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138407
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104IL40
ETOS (HOLST)/GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
Wojciech Wszedybyl/ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
P: 11602
  8 Höing Charlotte FIXIT (284)
0
44,07
4
25,06
in kind
(400951) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10135563
KWPN/NED/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HS77
NABAB DE REVE/AKITA/COBRA
Höing, Charlotte & Sandra/Rijken, T.A.
P: 8.528003201002028
  9 Kosmol Oliwia APERITIF (357)
0
44,04
7
40,24
in kind
(400959) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10142323
PZHK/POL/2006/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HC16
FUSAIN DU DEFEY/AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
Roland Kosmol/SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
P: 10923
  10 Wenlöf Sandra CORDENTO S (285)
8
43,90
 
 
in kind
(400983) SWE, SWE
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10135834
SWB/SWE/2002/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102RX84
CARDENTO/CORDELIA S 23608/COR DE LA BRYÉRE
Sandra Wenlöf/HELENE & THOMAS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
P: 04023141
  11 Dobkowska Milena ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE (239)
8
45,74
 
 
in kind
(400948) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147413
/FRA/2008/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZC67
NEWTON DE KREISKER/LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Rafal Janusz/S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
P: 08110466A
  12 Klapinska Laura HANDIKAP (362)
11
60,35
 
 
in kind
(400958) POL, POL
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147453
PZHK/POL/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PE53
SIR NEEL (KWPN)/HIMERA (XX)/YA ZAMAN (XX)
Monika Klapinska/Stefan Rakoczy
P: 10667
  13 Neumann Barnsley Sophia FORTUNA FEE (250)
12
43,97
 
 
(400967) GER, GER
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152064
WESTF/GER/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PR98
FLORESCO/PITTY/PIT I
Neumann, Eva/Peter-Caspar Schulte
P: DE 441411062006
  14 Broich Liam AIR FORCE ONE 7 (246)
14
56,81
 
 
(400945) GER, GER
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10151505
HOLST//2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: GER46219
CON AIR/HAPELLA/CAPITOL I
New Sport Reitpferde GmbH/Gestuet Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern
P: DE 421000267303
The height of obstacles: 120/120
Number of obstacles: 8/4
Number of jumps: 9/5
Distance: 290/180
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 50/31
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 14
The number of horses that took off: 14
The number of horses that completed the course: 14
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl