Final results

Final results

71 / Silver Tour 3 Final-1,25 m / Acc. to Article: 238.2.2 competition against the clock with a jump-off

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
1 (1) 20 Duffy Alex AMIGO (400)
4
57,72
 
 
(401595) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036515
NRPS/NED/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QR23
ANDIAMO SPECIALE/MINOUSCHE/ORTHOS
Duffy, Sandra/Berden, P.J.W.
P: NLD008090093309
2 (2) 5 Kurmann Joel THEO DUC T&L Z (479)
0
57,96
0
32,07
252
(401724) SUI, SUI
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095747
ZANG/BEL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OD18
TOULON/DUCHESSE D' ARSOUILLES/NABAB DE REVE
Global One Horses Ltd./T & L NV
P: 131809
3 (3) 6 Mcmahon Eoin FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION (393)
0
61,02
0
32,21
198
(401682) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043333
ISH/IRL/2010/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DA20
SIEC LIVELLO/KILLOSSERY KRUISETTE/CRUISING
Talbot Niall & Fitzgibbon Nicola/F & L Glynn
P: 5362982
4 (4) 22 Hallberg Fischer Rebecca QUALITA L (439)
4
59,80
 
 
(401834) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10066059
/FIN/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NX79
QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT/SORINA/CANDILLO
Peter Fischer/Kimmo&Mari Lahti
P: 246001H00101369
5 (5) 18 Petrova Anna BUSTER BRIGHT (339)
4
54,71
 
 
(401742) EST, EST
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136707
ISH/IRL/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WR10
LARINO/KEY STAR/
Riding Club Golden Rush/John Lawler
P: 126184
6 (7) 11 Haaland Caroline Becker HHS VIVENDI (457)
0
61,31
8
30,06
90
(401605) NOR, NOR
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: K290497CAR01, FEIID: 10105909
/IRL/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105EI74
ARS VIVENDI/HHS FLOWING/
Family Haaland/
P: 40175
7 (9) 27 Okubo Kei CASANOVA (420)
5
64,77
 
 
(401692) JPN, JPN
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10148226
OS/GER/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103JQ20
CARTHAGO Z/GASTONA/GRANNUS
HYPERION STUD LLC/Gestuet Lewitz
P: 07778
8 (10) 29 Wikalinska Ewa UNGARO DE LA POMME (351)
6
68,88
 
 
(401763) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140432
SF/FRA/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UU18
CROWN Z/NAIS DE LA POMME/DARCO
M. Jean-Christophe LECORNEUR/M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
P: 08787592T
9 (11) 13 Okla Krzysztof FABRICE GALDINI D (490)
0
61,45
12
31,92
(401689) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037323
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PY35
NAMELUS R/PIMONE B/LENNARD
Andrzej Okla/W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
P: 528003201007038
10 (12) 19 Kellett Madeleine CASTELLO (314)
4
55,66
 
 
(401621) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095350
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZC87
CARTIER VD HEFFINCK/TESSA/GOODTIMES
Mr Ian Kellett/H.P.E M. TITULAER, GRUBBENVORST (NED)
P: 528003000714300
11 (13) 34 Dobkowska Milena LA PAZ (240)
8
60,69
 
 
(401593) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147413
PZHK/POL/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104EG83
PALEGRO WESTF/LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
Slawomir Miasko/ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
P: 11708
12 (14) 9 Bonder Maureen VINTAGE (435)
0
54,92
4
28,45
108
(401581) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10060196
HANN/GER/2009/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DL08
VALENTINO/FORTUNA/FORSYTH
Schneucker, Lara/Baum, Holger
P: DE 431313317109
13 (15) 30 Klettenberg Kertu FISINA G (424)
8
56,31
 
 
(401647) EST, EST
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10034749
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FD17
CADOR/AMMEDINI LEDIMAR/LANDOR S
Kertu Klettenberg/S.L. Grandia
P: EE528219810
14 (16) 12 Dyngeland Martine Myhrer CCS GLORIA IN EXELSIS (443)
0
59,41
12
29,41
90
(401598) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K280495MAR15, FEIID: 10085968
/IRL/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PQ90
//
Maria Veronica Hopen/Kieran Morrin
P: 372414005431373
15 (17) 10 Pg. Mohd. Nasir RUDOLF Z (482)
0
60,48
4
35,32
90
(401744) BRU, BRU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10042032
ZANG/GER/1998/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: BEL11833
//GRANNUS
PG Mohammed Nazir/
P: 913513
16 (18) 38 Kanjahn Julia LITTLE PEZI G (414)
12
61,71
 
 
(401612) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10142428
HANN/GER/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HE97
LORD PEZI/SEMIRAMIS/ALDATUS
Grade, Heinz/Grade, Heinz
P: DE 431316706910
17 (19) 24 Meikle Charlotte VIRGINIA 188 (361)
4
60,56
 
 
(401684) GBR, GBR
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10144779
HOLST/GER/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103CV57
CONTENDER/P-CORTINA/CARVALLO
Tracy Forrest & Philip Spivey/SCHULER LORENZ, FRONREUTE-EINOED (GER)
P: DE 421000615905
18 (20) 15 Devos Lieven AIACE L'EROE (100)
1
62,85
 
 
(401588) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006828
Mipaaf/ITA/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DI29
TOULON/MARGONNE DU PARC/
LASAGNI PAOLO/
P: 29688BXX
19 (21) 7 Olszewska Agnieszka OSADKOWSKI SATINO (448)
0
60,41
0
37,42
144
(401700) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092431
OS/POL/2009/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OG32
//
Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o./Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
P: DE418180685209
20 (22) 31 Gut Magdalena ARENA (316)
8
57,73
 
 
(401604) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10100734
PZHK/POL/2003/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104CF24
DONALD (SP)/ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
Magdalena Gut/STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
P: 11875
21 (23)   Rokita Kamila FEMKE (407)
EL
 
 
 
(401751) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10121952
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OK03
//
Kamila Rokita/CHR. M. Snepvangers
P: 528003201003967
22 (25) 25 Kasner Matylda CALOTTA (999)
4
60,80
 
 
(401618) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147432
DSP//2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QT84
//
Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner/Grit und Mario Schirrmann
P: DE456570287608
23 (26) 40 Gronnslett Marthe LEOVILLE (458)
14
82,26
 
 
(401602) NOR, NOR
1999 (J.)
PZJ: K191099MAR02, FEIID: 10106055
DSP/GER/1999/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: NOR40332
LESOTHO/HERZLOSE/TRAFARET
Marthe Groennslett/
P: 28839
24 (27)   Szmytka Antoni ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE (370)
EL
 
 
 
(401758) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152369
HOLST/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103GT53
EPHEBE FOR EVER/NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
Largo S.A./KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
P: DE421000103504
25 (28) 4 Raistrick Benjamin JINJA VON DER WERETHERBACH (335)
0
59,06
0
29,14
360
(401746) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
BWP/BEL/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NH12
CICERO/CALVINA Z/CALVIN
Daniel Wright/HEINZ LENTZ
P: 056002w00294015
26 (29) 35 Simmons Romilly RUKKATO (308)
8
60,91
 
 
(401753) GBR, GBR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093332
RHEIN/GER/2010/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS13
//
Romilly Simmons/
P: DE451510003910
27 (30) 16 Saersten Marthe CAPELLA 42 (845)
1
63,06
 
 
(401752) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K08494MAR10, FEIID: 10075765
DWB/DEN/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TF33
LANCELOT/VALLOS CASSIOPAIA/CARANO
Ronny og Janne Saersten/FAMILIEN KJAERSGAARD, KOEGE (DEN)
P: 208333DW0600831
28 (31) 23 Rätsepp Helen SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (445)
4
60,41
 
 
(401748) EST, EST
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10089208
ZANG/BEL/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LR06
SANDRO BOY/TA POMME/JUS DE POMME
Helen Rätsepp/
P: 056015Z55636208
29 (32)   Tyszko Michal BEL DE JOUR (389)
EL
 
 
 
(401759) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035184
PZHK/POL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QO56
//
Rudiger Wassibauer/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690142810
30 (33) 28 Biber Katharina FREAK FOR ME (491)
6
66,47
 
 
(401580) AUT, AUT
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10076223
HANN/GER/2005/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SN78
FAN HOLLAND/POWERTIME/PILOT
Brigitte Biber/Dr. Frank Nordhausen
P: 276431319901605
31 (34)   Jones Jemma BORNEO (481)
EL
 
 
 
(401606) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10139209
PZHK/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TZ79
PLACIDO/BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
Anna Jones/Witold Szydelko
P: 616009670134909
32 (35) 1 Koszucka Malgorzata FIBONACCI S (453)
0
57,26
0
27,49
900
(401649) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10105027
/GER/2011/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KU08
//
Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J./Dr. Peter Pongs
P: DE473730145511
33 (36) 33 Bremermann Tobias CATINKA B (434)
8
59,49
 
 
(401832) GER, GER
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10058639
HANN/GER/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CJ19
CHACCO-BLUE/SAFAGA/SPARTAN
Bremermann,Volker/Bremermann, Volker
P: DE 431310567410
34 (37) 37 Leichle Baltasar CONTRAST 10 (333)
8
77,41
 
 
(401664) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118636
HOLST/GER/2005/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102UL87
INDOCTRO/NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
Schmitz, Manuela/TRINCHERO LAURA, S. MAURO TORINESE(TO) (ITA)
P: DE 421000330105
35 (38) 32 Edwards Carmen TWINNING HILL (301)
8
58,09
 
 
(401600) GBR, GBR
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077581
AES/GBR/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS29
ZAMBESI/TURBO DILLY/TURBO
Mr C Edwards/S J & C E EDWARDS
P: 826002110601119
36 (40) 26 Szary Ziebicka Anna GENTELMAN (705)
5
62,71
 
 
(401756) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032902
KWPN//2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QQ17
//
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice/Hodowcy: W. Verschuren
P: 528003201105487
37 (41) 3 Yndestad Helene Isabell FANDANGO (IV) (332)
0
58,14
0
28,30
540
(402127) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K070793HEL05, FEIID: 10117972
/LTU/2009/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TF86
LOCARNO/FINETTA II/COR DE LA BRYER
Jan Ramstad/
P: 38585
38 (42) 39 Eikner Margareth MADZIL (483)
14
68,02
 
 
(401601) EST, EST
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140343
PZHK/POL/2008/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LJ43
DZAHIL (SP)/MAKABI (SP)/MARAM (KWPN)
Margareth Eikner/JUSTYNA JONCZYK, KWIDZYN (POL)
P: 616009530142508
39 (43) 17 Borth Ines QUITCHELLA (463)
4
51,25
 
 
(401582) AUT, AUT
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10116611
OS/GER/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZI43
KANNAN/THANTILLY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Christina Borth/Gestüt Obora
P: 276418181204308
40 (44) 36 Kawa Katarzyna KEC CLAUDIA JEAN (654)
8
61,79
 
 
(401619) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10143282
ISH/IRL/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IC22
CHACOA/K.E.C. MURPHY DIAMOND/GLIDAWN DIAMOND
Katarzyna Kawa/William Kennedy
P: 372414004804471
41 (45) 8 Duffy Alex INSOLITE V'T MOLENVONDEL (390)
0
60,79
0
39,15
108
(401596) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036515
BWP/BEL/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MD36
TOULON/URSULA DE WALPUT/CONCORDE
Talbot Niall/STOETERIJ-HARAS-STUDFARM M, DUFFEL (BEL)
P: 124570
42 (46) 2 Kurmann Joel DAVINCI (478)
0
59,62
0
27,67
720
(401651) SUI, SUI
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095747
HOLST/GER/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103UJ28
CORRADO I/BLANCA I/LANDGRAF I
Global One Horses Ltd./STUCKE AUGUST, HODORF (GER)
P: 109867
43 (47) 14 Mcmahon Eoin ERROL (394)
1
62,44
 
 
(401673) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043333
/GBR/2010/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QM00
LUIDAM/JOUVENCELLE DE THURIN/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
Mr Kevin Crumley/Mrs L Popely
P: 826088100100562
44 (48) 42 Hallberg Fischer Rebecca CASILLA (438)
20
59,29
 
 
(401833) SWE, SWE
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10066059
DWB/DEN/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SK74
CHELLYS Z/CHINA COME-BACK/COME BACK II
Peter Fischer/ANNE CHRISTENSEN, LANGAA (DEN)
P: 208333DW1002878
45 (49) 21 Petrova Anna CASTILION VAN GROENHOVE (E.T.) (338)
4
59,69
 
 
(401743) EST, EST
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136707
SBS/BEL/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KY56
CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE/POMME D'API V/T' POLDERRAND/DARCO
Riding Club Golden Rush/Bruno Pieters
P: 963226
46 () 41 Chmielowska Emilia FERLINA (364)
15
72,03
 
 
(402425) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10150261
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MP96
//
Barbara Chmielowska/J.Dresen
P: 528003201003241
The height of obstacles: 125/125
Number of obstacles: 10/6
Number of jumps: 12/7
Distance: 360/230
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 62/40
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 46
The number of horses that took off: 46
The number of horses that completed the course: 42
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl