Final results

Final results

60 / Silver Tour 1-1,00 m / Acc. to Article: 274.5.3 competition in two phases, both against the clock

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
  1 Kellett Madeleine ZWALBE (312)
0
43,37
0
26,70
in kind
(400605) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095350
KWPN/NED/2004/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103BU95
CAVALIER/ELLA/JOHN U TO BERRY XX
Kim, Zhanna/G.J. HOLTERMAN, AMBT DELDEN (NED)
P: 123654
  2 Munsberg Henry FALCON CREST 2 (410)
0
43,60
0
30,49
in kind
(400639) GER, GER
2004 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10137474
WESTF/GER/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WC51
FÜRST PICCOLO/PALOMA PICASSO/PINOCCHIO
Tebbel, Rene/Hermann, Reinhard
P: DE 441411393004
  3 Kasner Matylda BONGO (731)
0
41,90
0
31,17
in kind
(400705) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147432
wlkp/POL/2006/male/bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GV97
/
/
P:
  4 Vantieghem Nathalie ZATINI (442)
0
46,70
0
32,38
in kind
(400691) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10085186
/BEL/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JF79
UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
Vantieghem Nathalie/Unknown
P: 981972
  5 Kanjahn Julia SCHLITZOHR G (416)
4
48,45
 
 
in kind
(400591) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10142428
HANN/GER/2010/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OF59
CAMPUS 25/CORTINA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
Grade, Heinz/Grade, Heinz
P: DE 431316764310
  6 Gronnslett Marthe ZARA DE LA COUR (459)
8
42,14
 
 
(400524) NOR, NOR
1999 (J.)
PZJ: K191099MAR02, FEIID: 10106055
SWB/SWE/2009/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BW37
CALLAHAN VDL/OLYMPIA/MAJOR DE LA COUR
Sofie Skjerve and Marthe Groennslett/Stall Mardal
P: 38853
  7 Kanjahn Julia LUDO 38 (415)
12
49,07
 
 
(400589) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10142428
OLDBG/GER/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QE90
LORD Z/ANTIKA/GRANNUS
Grade, Heinz/Koke-Boerger, Engelbert
P: DE 433330494411
  8 Ljosland Synne ENG'S MARA (441)
14
90,16
 
 
(400632) NOR, NOR
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: K050898SYN01, FEIID: 10072073
NWB/NOR/2011/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NP76
//
Tor Olav Ljosland/Lise Thon Gustavsen
P: 578011020114612
  9 Omari Sarah ACAPULCO 11 (418)
17
52,78
 
 
(400655) AUT, AUT
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10146457
PZHK/POL/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NR93
CANDIAVOLO/AROSA/CANTUS
Fahim Omari/Rüdiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690131611
    Klapinska Monika NOTA (368)
EL
 
 
 
(400609) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10151775
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TY80
CONTENDER SON/NITOLOMA/CONCORDE
Wiktor Larkowski/STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
P: 12371
The height of obstacles: 130/130
Number of obstacles: 8/5
Number of jumps: 9/5
Distance: 300/210
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 52/36
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 10
The number of horses that took off: 10
The number of horses that completed the course: 9
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl