Final results

Final results

36 / Youngster Tour 7 y.o. / Acc. to Article: 238.2.1 Competition against the clock

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22-28.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Troszczynski Lukasz COLUMBIA (69)
0
52,34
1500
(396400) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
PZHK/POL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GM03
ULTIMO/CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o./Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
P: 616009510444310
  2 Edwards Will SHW CANDIES B (309)
0
54,89
1200
(396209) GBR, GBR
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093622
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RL66
CHACCO BLUE/CANDIES/HEARTBREAKER
MR C EDWARDS/MISS MICHELLE ROWLES
P: 826002100600492
  3 Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata CHACCO NANN (28)
0
56,29
900
(396463) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10021325
OS/GER/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SC39
CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)/GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
Marek Lewicki/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184076910
  4 Tyszko Michal KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO (43)
0
56,89
600
(396415) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035184
BWP/BEL/2010/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BN41
MR BLUE/COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
Joanna Rosicka/LRF NV Picobello Horses
P: 056002W00296046
  5 Grzegorzewski Adam ARABESQUE DE RAVEL (49)
0
57,44
420
(396224) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
SF/FRA/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DM06
CRUSADOR/SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves/Priscilla Pottier Glaser
P: 25000110369175G
  6 Stoker Emma PEMBROKE 3 (112)
0
57,70
330
(396382) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
HANN/GER/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OS19
PERIGUEUX/TALLULAH/QUICK STAR
ROBERT YOUNG/ANDREA UND NORBERT WQULF
P: DE431312326810
  7 Whitaker Louise SPECIAL WARRIOR (9)
0
57,93
240
(396430) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AF97
WARRIOR/SUSSEX GLORY/CARETINO GLORY
Brendon Stud & Clare Whitaker/BRENDON STUD
P: 826002100024752
  8 Stoker Emma EVERTON DE VILLEE (113)
0
58,65
180
(396373) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
SBS/BEL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OS05
ARKO III/TORNADE DES BIEZ/DARCO
ROBERT YOUNG/XAVIER HANNETON
P: 056007000E48047
  9 Majka Lucja FRIAR M (53)
0
60,46
180
(396274) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10067410
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OH49
//
Katarzyna Roszkowska/H. Melgerd
P: 528003201006340
  10 Meyer Tobias LISSABON 56 (378)
0
62,52
150
(396284) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018892
OS/GER/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DG57
LORD PEZI/BALOUBETH/BALOUBET DU ROUET
Müller, Frank/Hollenbeck, Rolf
P: DE 418181020510
  11 Schumacher Titouan ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES (81)
0
63,17
150
(396355) FRA, FRA
S
PZJ: 1368152E, FEIID: 10055979
SF/FRA/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BA42
FERGAR MAIL/WADYS MAIL/CHIN CHIN
HARAS DES BRIMBELLES/
P: 10317799A
  12 Mazza Smit Camila KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL (94)
0
63,92
150
(396281) BRA, BRA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10005788
BWP/BEL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TG11
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/ROSA VAN HET SCHEPERSHOF/BALOUBET DU ROUET
Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma/CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 971885
  13 Wiktor Paul KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE (73)
0
64,70
(396436) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092907
BWP/BEL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LN20
GALISCO VAN PAEMEL/WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
RONNOCO JUMP LTD/MARCEL JACOBS
P: 056002W00294880
  14 Sugitani Taizo FAMOUS (88)
0
65,44
(396385) JPN, JPN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000445
KWPN/GER/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LG22
NUMERO UNO/MARITE/JUS DE POMME
Barrow, Yvonne & Ron/Bekkers, P.A.M.
P: NLD003201003097
  15 Gillespie Graham FORTUNA ES (427)
0
66,14
(396526) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035405
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RD33
ARIZONA/VAILLANTE Z/VAILLANT
ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA/E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
P: 52800320101535
  16 Sugitani Taizo KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST (87)
0
66,17
(396388) JPN, JPN
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000445
BWP/BEL/2010/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GH58
NABAB DE REVE/WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren/Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
P: BEL002W00295764
  17 Vandousselaere Kelly ALTYSSE STE HERMELLE (92)
0
67,54
(396418) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10001917
SF/FRA/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JI18
OGANO SITTE//
Krismar Stables/ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE
P: 980237
  18 Ziebicki Michal FIRST LADY (21)
0
67,81
(396457) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BK42
CLINTON/WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Michal Ziebicki/WAM B.V.
P: 528003201005939
  19 Cimolai Carla FIONA (106)
1
70,05
(396172) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018602
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HQ91
WARRANT/ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
CIMOLAI CARLA/
P: 28671T
  20 Gillespie Graham CALVARO'S UP TO DATE (426)
1
70,95
(396522) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035405
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CS88
CALVARO Z/UZARA/UP TO DATE
Graham Gillespie/Beth Gillespie
P: 10.024310
  21 Devos Lieven KUSAMA (99)
4
51,85
(396193) BEL, BEL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10006828
BWP/BEL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LO47
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/ILONE/CAPITOL I
Linico Horses/
P: 983280
  22 Lanske Christoph CINDERELLA (116)
4
54,68
(396248) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039627
DSP/GER/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LP07
CELLESTIAL/QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
Schmidt, Heinz/Beldner, Mirco
P: DE 456570123910
  23 Lanske Christoph CONTATOUR JP (118)
4
57,88
(396251) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10039627
ESHB/EST/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BJ30
CLINTON/O. LADY EDMINION DEGLI ASSERI/CONCORDE
Antje u. Patricio Muente GbR & RC Horses APS/
P: 23300110A024111
  24 Wiktor Paul AHA NOK (72)
4
62,46
(396433) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10092907
/FRA/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PV99
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/KELAT DE BNEVILLE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
Stadler, Wilhelm/M.Hugues Moufflet
P: FRA001104074499E
  25 Ostrega Damian AHMAR SAPHIR (57)
4
62,99
(396310) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
PZHK/POL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TX18
TORADO 2 (KWPN)/ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Mateusz Michalski/MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
P: 616009670104510
  26 Troszczynski Lukasz TENOR (60)
4
65,99
(396406) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NA11
//
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o./Kosinski Sylwester
P: 616009680087810
  27 Rybarczyk Paulina ROYAL CASSIN (68)
4
67,97
(396349) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA14
QUAIDE CASSIN/RAFA/IZYR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
P: 616007640083610
  28 Bertini Alessandro FINN R (66)
5
69,17
(396161) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: FISE6096/E, FEIID: 10105306
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OS04
CHIQUITIN LA SILLA/ALL ABOUT ANJES R./NASSAU
TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S./
P: 14996E
  29 Sezek Oktay FREEDOM CL (52)
5
70,66
(396364) TUR, TUR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10063914
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NR84
//
SENEM KIBAR/
P: 528003201011174
  30 Bertini Alessandro CAPRI Z (67)
5
72,46
(396160) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: FISE6096/E, FEIID: 10105306
ZANG/BEL/2010/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DN46
CLOVIS/TINKY-WINKY/
TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S./
P: 14371E
  31 Gornall Jamie CLINTADEL (79)
6
75,00
(396215) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10134892
OLDBG/GER/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CI07
CLINTON/FELDMARIE/ACORD II
Mr Jamie Gornall/
P: DE433330695810
  32 Gornall Jamie COUNT CODEX (77)
6
76,19
(396218) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10134892
HANN/GER/2010/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105CI11
CONTENDRO I/GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
Mr Jamie Gornall/
P: DE431310050910
  33 Luty Dominika KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE (1)
8
61,48
(396269) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
BWP//2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GA32
DARCO/PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
Stoeterij Van De Helle/ERNEST PIETERS
P: 964789
    Ryan Eoin CASTELLO 227 (110)
EL
 
(396346) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10024455
HOLST/GER/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FV46
CASSINI I/LIGITTE/LASINO
Lambrecht, Margit/ZG Sachau
P: DE 421000090810
The height of obstacles: 130
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 400
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 69
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 34
The number of horses that took off: 34
The number of horses that completed the course: 33
Ground Jury President: Zofia Jurczyńska-Kret
Course Designer: Stefan Schaefer

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl