Final results

Final results

31 / Gold Tour 2 Final-1,35m / Acc. to Article: 239/263 Table C Speed competition

CSI2*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15-21.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Czas
Błędy
Prize
1 (1) 15 Ostrega Damian CONPEIA (624)
71,63
4
(394160) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
WESTF/POL/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QP39
//
Mateusz Michalski/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441413130909
2 (2) 10 Raistrick Benjamin MOURINHO (648)
67,40
4
120
(394178) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
AES/GBR/2009/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PV24
FAHAD/JOWHARRA/LAURISTON
Daniel Wright/Rising Star Investments Ltd
P: 826002100022174
3 (3) 2 Whitaker Louise CLEOPATRA (666)
59,92
0
960
(394207) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
AES/GBR/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LY60
KANNAN/SCANDAL/RULING'S STORY
Team Harmony Management Co LTD/HHR Princess Haya of Jordan
P: 949061
4 (5) 11 Kiecon Msciwoj DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX (685)
68,08
4
120
(394141) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
HOLST/GER/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FQ18
CONTENDRO I/WII LARA A/CARINJO
Jaroslaw Sekula/Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
P: DE421000263010
5 (6)   Korbalewska Kaja SIROKO (652)
EL
 
(394143) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140392
KWPN/NED/1999/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FB76
IROKO/MISS M./BURGGRAAF
Korbalewska Kaja/Siroko
P: 9905339
6 (8) 13 Szary Ziebicka Anna SOMETHING SPECIAL (706)
70,11
0
(394187) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032902
/CZE/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZJ27
APOLEON TIMPEX/ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
Anna Szary-Ziebicka/Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
P: 040017011175709
7 (9) 17 Leichle Baltasar CERINA 4 (646)
77,57
8
(394148) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118636
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104BF59
CERO/NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
Schmitz, Manuela/THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
P: DE 421000335408
8 (10) 18 Ostrowska Julia CARPEDIEM (632)
84,18
12
(394162) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10085707
/POL/2002/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102QQ82
CORIANO/DIVOLA/ZAMA
Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska/Franz Erdner
P: DE421000610702
9 (11) 6 Kostrzewa Klara RIBOY D'ALIMAT (656)
62,28
0
264
(394145) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037934
SF/FRA/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ME37
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa/M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
P: 05063105Z
10 (12) 12 Petrovas Andrius LORDANOS AS (676)
68,95
12
120
(394174) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
OLDBG/GER/2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: LTU40139
LORDANOS/AKORDIA/CONTINUE
VsI Hobby Horse /
P: DE433330541003
11 (13) 7 Ziebicki Michal HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL (678)
62,34
0
192
(394216) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
BWP/BEL/2007/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103TE66
HEARTBREAKER/LARUNA/LAROME
Anna Szary-Ziebicka/FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 07718
12 (14) 8 Paulsen Emely Karoline CABARIS (690)
62,47
4
144
(394163) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10025912
DWB/DEN/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TQ96
CABACHON/PARIS/CRELIDO
Omli Family & Paulsen Family/LASSE KALLEHAUGE, SINDAL (DEN)
P: 208333DW1000422
13 (15) 16 Wasilewski Lukasz FLOYD (727)
77,12
8
(394203) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10034437
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WB82
CASALL/TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski/STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
P: 528003201003444
14 (16) 19 Tyszko Michal WIZARES DTEN (711)
98,09
4
(394195) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035184
PZHK/POL/2009/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QY30
ALVAREZ 17 (KWPN)/WIZJA (SP)/NERTON (WLKP)
Rudiger Wassibauer/DOROTA TOKARSKA, DZIUPLINA (POL)
P: 616009670119909
15 (17) 14 Schmitz Uwe BEL AIR 2 (616)
70,33
0
(394179) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054790
ZANG/GER/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104FN52
BALOUGRAN Z/ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
Schmitz, Manuela/Schmitz, Manuela
P: BEL015Z55651108
16 (18) 5 Zalewski Radoslaw GOLIATH J&J Z (305)
61,75
0
336
(394215) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040868
ZANG/BEL/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WE51
GRISELDI (HESS)/PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska/Daniel Janssen
P: 056015Z55766709
17 (19) 4 Kapel Sebastien VANDA HERMES (662)
60,41
0
480
(394138) NED, NED
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000831
/GBR/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LZ33
//
Genene Burnett/
P: 21712P
18 (20) 9 Ostrega Damian CHRISTOPHERS DARLING (623)
66,51
12
144
(394159) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
MECKL/GER/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WQ31
CALL ME NUMBER ONE/DAISY/LORD PEZI
Jakubiec, Juliana/Karl Voßhage
P: DE427270699208
19 (21) 1 Raistrick Benjamin BENEVITA (647)
59,78
0
1200
(394177) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10120422
KWPN/NED/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103LV45
UNITAIR/VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
Mr D Wright/VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
P: 06.11225
20 (22) 3 Whitaker Louise CUATA (721)
60,03
0
720
(394208) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
KWPN/NED/2007/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WG32
TJUNGSKE/RUATA/IROKO
Miss Mandy Hall/A.J. VEENHOVEN, Schildwolde (NED)
P: 528003000710317
The height of obstacles: 135
Number of obstacles: 12
Number of jumps: 15
Distance:
Pace: 350
Time allowed:
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 20
The number of horses that took off: 20
The number of horses that completed the course: 19
Ground Jury President: Jarzycka Agata
Course Designer: Henk Jan Drabbe

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl