Final results

Final results

21 / Gold Tour 4 LR-1,45m / Acc. to Article: 238.2.1 competition against the clock Grand Prix Qualifier (competition no.33) Young Riders Qualifier for the European Championships in Šamorin 2017

CSI2*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15-21.05.2017

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Stoker Emma TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V (703)
0
63,83
24600
(391331) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
NWB/NOR/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103DZ20
TABASCO LA SILLA/URO'S IRIS/CALVADOS
Robert Young/
P: N-05-4644
  2 Bettinger Marc MONCHINIQUIE (699)
0
65,53
16680
(391183) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
HOLST/GER/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LD89
CRISTO/WHOOPI/CORIANO
Schoch Faye/HARMSEN HANS, CASHAGEN (GER)
P: 121514
  3 Alsharbatly Abdullah HHS DUBLIN (725)
0
66,10
14760
(391222) KSA, KSA
S
PZJ: KSA099886, FEIID: 10000564
ISH/IRL/2006/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104JR31
ARD VDL DOUGLAS/FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
Amre Hamcho/MIGUEL BRAVO
P: 4558011
  4 Mcmahon Eoin C'MON GIRL 2 (606)
0
66,68
9840
(391260) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043333
/GER/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104YU52
CORNET OBOLENSKY/GINGER B/GROSSADMIRAL
FT Showjumpers/Michael Verst
P: DE441411592106
  5 Ward Emily WILD ROSE (621)
0
67,25
6888
(391380) GBR, GBR
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077490
KWPN/NED/2003/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102UW50
OKLUND/TUESDAY/CAVALIER
MR NICK WARD/MTS. VAN DE DONK-KOOI, VORSTENBOSCH (NED)
P: 03.07676
  6 Wasilewski Lukasz WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE (726)
0
67,61
5412
(391382) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10034437
KWPN/NED/2003/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102MZ43
LUX/PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek/J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
P: 528003 03.09709
  7 Colombo Alessandro BREEZER (601)
0
67,86
3936
(391201) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10042433
BWP/BEL/2001/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: BEL40129
SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE/UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
orlandi vittorio/BRITTA VAN BEIRS, SCHILDE (BEL)
P: 913165
  8 Meyer Tobias AVANTI 236 (680)
0
68,52
2952
(391265) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018892
KWPN/NED/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WN39
QUATTRO/SEUZJE/ZEUS
JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG/J. DOOREN, ALMELO (NED) / G.H. WESSELS, DAARLE (NED)
P: NLD003200503170
  9 Troszczynski Lukasz DJARVI B (720)
0
69,81
2952
(391371) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
KWPN/NED/2008/Mare/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103XJ65
ZENTO/PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o./L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
P: 528003000804968
  10 Stoker Emma SHELBY 12 (701)
0
71,08
2460
(391316) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032050
HANN/GER/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HJ94
STOLZENBERG/FLORA/FOR PLEASURE
Young, Robert/Führer, Susanne
P: DE 431312317609
  11 Krzyzosiak. Jakub ATIQUA (696)
0
71,12
2460
(392086) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10028649
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OT00
QUANTUM/OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
Wojciech Kasperski/Henrike Feldhaus
P: DE421000008208
  12 Ward Emily REMI CAVALLERI (622)
0
71,25
2460
(391379) GBR, GBR
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077490
AES/GBR/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104CT68
HANDEL II/RENEE II/HANDEL'S RENALDO
Anna Bedford/Mr Steve Fagg
P: 826002005014618
  13 Meyer Tobias CANNARY (679)
0
71,37
200
(391266) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10018892
HOLST/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OL72
CARETINO/ULEIKA IV/LAVALL I
Wagner, Udo/BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
P: DE 421000013108
  14 Tyszko Mateusz FIDELIO (718)
0
73,59
(391373) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037537
HANN/GER/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103VT09
FOR EDITION (HANN)/ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
Katarzyna Sompol/Oskar Wiese
P: DE431314802808
  15 Tyszko Michal SURRIMO (710)
0
74,93
(391376) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035184
HANN/GER/2007/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZB98
STAKKATO/AMICI/ARGENTINUS
Anna Tyszko/Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
P: DE431318800707
  16 Kissilevich Adi MANZANILLO LS (691)
0
80,88
(391244) ISR, ISR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10027450
SLS/MEX/2005/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103BL49
CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA/MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG/LA SILLA, MONTERREY (MEX)
P: 5617
  17 Petraitis Matas SOLI DEO GLORIJA (714)
4
64,51
(391296) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035569
TRAK/LTU/2005/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103RU51
GLUOSNIS XX/SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis/V. Navickaite
P: POL732010014305
  18 Kiecon Msciwoj ALOUBET KV (684)
4
66,14
(391239) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
ZANG/NED/2005/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103HT26
TALOUBET K/UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen/C. Klaver
P: Z710505
  19 Zagor Jacek HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK (660)
4
66,55
(391387) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10000414
BWP/BEL/2007/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OZ66
CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK/WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o./VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
P: BELW259773BWP
  20 Petrovas Andrius CENTRINO (674)
4
67,59
(391304) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OW41
CASIRO I/HERA/CANTUS
Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas/Gerd Sosath
P: DE 418180048208
  21 Alsharbatly Abdullah AD ARGOS (724)
4
72,91
(391221) KSA, KSA
S
PZJ: KSA099886, FEIID: 10000564
KWPN/NED/2005/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103IW56
PADINUS/PATTY/CONCORDE
ABDULLAH WALEED ALSHARBATLI/D.J. WONNINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
P: 528003 05.04455
  22 Skiba Dawid AVOCADO L (668)
4
74,06
(390950) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10009140
WESTF/GER/2006/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103UQ54
CO- PILOT (WESTF)/ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
Jan Ludwiczak/Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
P: DE441410885406
  23 Petraitis Kristupas LORDANO (618)
4
74,74
(391294) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057817
OS/GER/2004/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102RS19
LORDANOS/HERA XXIII/CANTUS
S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis/SOSATH, GERD (GER)
P: DE 418180150304
  24 Zoladkiewicz Maciej BALTAZAR DU ROUET (651)
4
75,06
(390954) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138572
OS/GER/2003/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103US72
BALOUBET DU ROUET/COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
Maciej Zoladkiewicz/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180010103
  25 Wasilewski Lukasz EL QUANDO (728)
4
76,47
(391381) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10034437
KWPN/NED/2009/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105EG48
CARTHINO Z/BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek/W. Dijk
P: 528003200910734
  26 Szmytka Michalina COMET 235 (643)
4
79,43
(391355) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10115038
OLDBG/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LH55
CONTENDRO I (HOLST)/ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Joanna Maluszynska/Christiana Schneider
P: DE433330404808
  27 Kostrzewa Klara QUELF D'OR (657)
4
86,06
(391249) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037934
SF/FRA/2004/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103CQ06
ELF D'OR/EUCLASE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa/M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
P: 04332250G
  28 Orlandi Claudia AL GRAN LAND P (627)
5
87,47
(391267) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10078427
PZHK/POL/2006/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QG29
LANDOS II (HOLST)/ALOETTE P (SP)/GRANDIOSO (SF)
TECHNOJUMP srls/H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
P: 12031
  29 Grzegorzewski Adam CASABLANCA (612)
8
70,47
(391217) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QO53
CABALLO D'ALTIERE (HOLST)/CONCA (HOLST)/CON AIR (HOSLT)
Justyna Kubik Manitta/ANDRZEJ KUBIK, GAJEWNIKI 2 (POL)
P: 616009590337908
  30 Petraitis Matas DORENA Z (713)
8
70,98
(391295) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035569
ZANG/NED/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TW06
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/MARENA/LIBERTINO
Sigitas Petraitis/J.Timmermans
P: 520219000291649
  31 Bettinger Marc VESTA DE COQUERIE (698)
8
73,67
(391186) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
SF/FRA/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XG97
INDOCTRO/GIRL DE COQUERIE/PAPILLON ROUGE
Schoch Faye + Ecurie Mathy/M. RAPHAEL DULIN,MME ANNICK DULIN-LEGOUPIL, SUBLIGNY (FRA)
P: 126375
  32 Troszczynski Lukasz CATLIN (631)
8
75,61
(391356) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
PZHK/POL/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HO84
ULISSES (KWPN)/CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska/ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
P: 616009510415909
  33 Paulsen Emely Karoline LI TOP (689)
8
75,93
(391291) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10025912
SWB/SWE/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104BD08
MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE/VERA (EX.JOLIE DE BRUYERES)/PRIMO DES BRUYERES
John Egil Stangeland/STINA LILLJE, ARBOGA (SWE)
P: 38598
  34 Burgess Jude COMEBACK DE FREMIS (634)
8
77,84
(391196) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093658
SBS/BEL/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103VX20
UGANO SITTE/C-ZEFLIEN DE FREMIS/HEARTBREAKER
Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd/
P: 056007000C44429
  35 Gowin Zuzanna CAPTAIN (659)
8
79,50
(390944) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10038047
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103NS07
UNANIEM/SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
Zuzanna Gowin/H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
P: 528003000701074
  36 Schmitz Uwe FAREWELL 26 (396)
8
86,07
(391311) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054790
HANN/GER/2002/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102QW77
FOR KEEPS/GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
Schmitz, Manuela/Gestüt Wäldershausen
P: DE 431319764502
  37 Orlandi Claudia JABADAO DE REVE (628)
9
87,91
(391268) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10078427
BWP/BEL/2009/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DN44
NONSTOP/OVATION VAN'T MEEUWBOS/
TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S./
P: 13871E
  38 Petrovas Andrius GIGOLLO (673)
12
67,81
(391307) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
WESTF/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104HS32
ROCK FOREVER/CORINNA/CORIANDER
Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks/
P: DE441411419608
  39 Kiecon Msciwoj CRONOS (683)
12
67,93
(391240) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019199
OLDBG/GER/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104EE70
CONTENDRO I/ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap/Juergen Stueckemann
P: DE433330592107
  40 Wilska Weronika LADY VON BAYERN (688)
12
78,78
(391386) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10025824
OLDBG/POL/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KC52
LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)/PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
Krzysztof Wilski/Zbigniew Wilski
P: DE418181520207
  41 Biedka Gabriela CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z (630)
12
79,37
(391191) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10081841
ZANG/BEL/2008/Male/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104GR41
COPIN VAN DE ROY/SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka/Schreiber Fabien
P: 162176
  42 Kostrzewa Klara RIBOY D'ALIMAT (656)
14
109,31
(391731) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10037934
SF/FRA/2005/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103ME37
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE/ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa/M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
P: 05063105Z
  43 Gramza Leszek BADORETTE (686)
16
68,49
(390945) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10021324
KWPN/NED/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103OZ45
NUMERO UNO/VOILA B./NOLISCO
Jan Ludwiczak/W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
P: 528003 06.02999
  44 Budde Laureen GOSBODINO 2 (607)
16
78,55
(391195) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10047049
DSP/GER/2003/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102VA98
GRANNI/VOYAGEUSE/VENU DU THEIL
Budde, Jürgen/Scherrmann, Armin
P: DE 451510375503
  45 Penele Laura DUNDAS V.D.M. (629)
16
86,84
(391292) LAT, LAT
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10080108
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LN27
CARDENTO/JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis/T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
P: 52800300031900
    Burnett Genene BELLISIMO (637)
EL
 
(391197) RSA, RSA
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104181
KWPN/NED/2006/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103XH58
QUASIMODO Z/VAFOU/HAMLET
B. Kapel & SK Stables/B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
P: 528003 06.03418
    Ostrega Damian CHRISTOPHERS DARLING (623)
EL
 
(391269) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
MECKL/GER/2008/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103WQ31
CALL ME NUMBER ONE/DAISY/LORD PEZI
Jakubiec, Juliana/Karl Voßhage
P: DE427270699208
    Petraitis Kristupas DYLANO M (617)
RET
 
(391293) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10057817
KWPN/NED/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104EW48
CANTOS/KALIBRA/ULSTER
S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis/J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
P: 528003000800858
    Grzegorzewski Adam CENTROPLAST DINAR (610)
RET
 
(391218) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LY18
QULESTER (HOLST)/DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o/ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
P: POL009590280708
    Whitaker Louise UDGET DU ROZEL (665)
DSQ
 
(391385) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
SF/FRA/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103VN28
CERO/BRIDGIT/KANNAN
Team Harmony/M. FRANCOIS MATHY,M. GUILLAUME BLIN LEBRETON, FUMICHON (FRA)
P: 25000108786834S
The height of obstacles: 145
Number of obstacles: 12
Number of jumps: 15
Distance: 540
Pace: 375
Time allowed: 87
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 50
The number of horses that took off: 50
The number of horses that completed the course: 45
Ground Jury President: Jarzycka Agata
Course Designer: Henk Jan Drabbe

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl