Final results

Final results

17 / Silver Tour 3-1,20 m / Acc. to Article: 274.5.3 competition in two phases, both against the clock

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15-21.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
1 () 15 Klapinska Laura SANTIAGO (363)
0
55,64
4
28,24
(391737) POL, POL
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147453
OS/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103OZ81
KANNAN (KWPN)/CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
Monika Klapinska/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418180103604
2 (1) 12 Suska Juliana GILEA (343)
0
53,06
4
25,26
60
(391312) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138415
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DJ37
LUDGER (HANN)/GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o./Sylwester Kosinski
P: 12234
3 (2) 11 Mcmahon Eoin BILLY STIRLING (391)
0
61,36
0
31,42
60
(391248) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043333
AES/GBR/2011/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NR22
BILLY CONGO/DOLLAR BAY/
Nicola Fitzgibbon & Niall Talbot/Donal Barnwell
P: 826002110024421
4 (3) 22 Petrova Anna BUSTER BRIGHT (339)
4
53,11
 
 
(390925) EST, EST
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136707
ISH/IRL/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WR10
LARINO/KEY STAR/
Riding Club Golden Rush/John Lawler
P: 126184
5 (4) 31 Lach Agata PRINCE NOIR (327)
8
57,09
 
 
(390920) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109982
BWP/BEL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SX91
NABAB DE REVE/PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
Agata Lach/CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 056002W00296284
6 (5) 5 Skrobacz Olga GRANDEZA (340)
0
57,95
0
26,66
168
(390935) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138407
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104IL40
ETOS (HOLST)/GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
Wojciech Wszedybyl/ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
P: 11602
7 (6) 32 Simmons Romilly RUKKATO (308)
8
59,39
 
 
(390933) GBR, GBR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093332
RHEIN/GER/2010/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS13
//
Romilly Simmons/
P: DE451510003910
8 (7)   Bolko Aleksandra QUIRIANA (319)
EL
 
 
 
(390895) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104006
HOLST/GER/2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103VT03
QUINAR/TAMARA IV/CASSINI I
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./THOMSEN HANS, HOERUP (GER)
P: DE421000156707
9 (8) 23 Hnat Julia OBORA'S RAGAZZA (354)
4
55,41
 
 
(391202) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140873
AWÖ/AUT/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LW59
APOLEON TIMPEX/RUSH ON/NEKOMA
Anna Szary-Ziebicka/Johann Frischeis
P: 121078209
10 (10) 36 Kawa Aleksandra OSTIANA (359)
17
79,04
 
 
(390903) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10143284
PZHK/POL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105IC19
MADISON/OAZA/ORKISZ
Aleksandra Kawa/SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
P: 616009640025810
11 () 34 Brattli Vivian CLAAS (329)
9
78,90
 
 
(392083) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10112215
/NED/2003/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104NQ46
UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN/
Adriana Brattli/Unknown
P: 528002120032492
12 (11)   Alsharbatly Abdullah BACARDI OLD (401)
REZ
 
 
 
(391223) KSA, KSA
S
PZJ: KSA099886, FEIID: 10000564
OLDBG/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102RS21
BALOU DU ROUET/JOVENA/ARGENTINUS
Ecurie Francois Mathy/THALEN, HEIN, BOCKHORN (GER)
P: DE 433 330136004
13 (12) 3 Kosmol Oliwia APERITIF (357)
0
54,60
0
25,75
360
(390908) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10142323
PZHK/POL/2006/Male/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105HC16
FUSAIN DU DEFEY/AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
Roland Kosmol/SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
P: 10923
14 (13) 10 Selke-John Jasmin CHACTOUET (383)
0
57,58
0
29,43
60
(390929) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10022332
OS/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MU82
CHACCO-BLUE/RISTONA/BALOU DU ROUET
Gestüt Lewitz/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE 4181357408
15 (14) 30 Kellett Madeleine CASTELLO (314)
8
56,17
 
 
(391210) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095350
KWPN/NED/2007/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZC87
CARTIER VD HEFFINCK/TESSA/GOODTIMES
Mr Ian Kellett/H.P.E M. TITULAER, GRUBBENVORST (NED)
P: 528003000714300
16 (15) 7 Wikalinska Ewa UNGARO DE LA POMME (351)
0
57,89
0
28,08
96
(391318) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140432
SF/FRA/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UU18
CROWN Z/NAIS DE LA POMME/DARCO
M. Jean-Christophe LECORNEUR/M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
P: 08787592T
17 (16) 13 Yndestad Helene Isabell FANDANGO (IV) (332)
0
56,61
4
25,85
(391328) NOR, NOR
S
PZJ: K070793HEL05, FEIID: 10117972
/LTU/2009/Gelding/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TF86
LOCARNO/FINETTA II/COR DE LA BRYER
Jan Ramstad/
P: 38585
18 (17) 35 Dabrowska Marta LAMARCK (358)
11
71,56
 
 
(390896) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10143077
HANN/GER/2008/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103VT04
LORD PEZI (OLD)/DILANA (WESTF)/DINARD L (WESTF)
Horizontal Sp. z o.o./Michael Kramer
P: DE431310901808
19 (18) 17 Parkitny Maksymilian VORIETA (347)
0
55,44
6
42,66
(391256) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10139219
KWPN/NED/2002/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: NED42360
INDOCTRO/OCKELS/CONCORDE
Rafal Parkitny/H.A. TOLBOOM, BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG (NED)
P: 02.06202
20 (19) 6 Krzyzosiak. Jakub FRIZZEL B (387)
0
56,04
0
27,48
132
(390910) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10028649
KWPN/NED/2010/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MA69
//
Joanna Kuzniar/Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
P: 528003201011850
21 (20) 4 Luty Dominika CLINTELLA (334)
0
51,74
0
26,36
240
(391246) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
WESTF/POL/2009/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GG66
CLINTON (HOLST)/MARENA (XX)/JAGUAR (XX)
Iwona Kruszynska/Montis Sp. z o.o.
P: DE441411196509
22 (21) 27 Szary Ziebicka Anna GENTELMAN (705)
5
63,97
 
 
(391314) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10032902
KWPN//2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QQ17
//
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice/Hodowcy: W. Verschuren
P: 528003201105487
23 (22) 9 Meikle Charlotte VIRGINIA 188 (361)
0
61,86
0
29,02
72
(391252) GBR, GBR
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10144779
HOLST/GER/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103CV57
CONTENDER/P-CORTINA/CARVALLO
Tracy Forrest & Philip Spivey/SCHULER LORENZ, FRONREUTE-EINOED (GER)
P: DE 421000615905
24 (23) 21 Duffy Alex INSOLITE V'T MOLENVONDEL (390)
2
66,34
 
 
(391194) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10036515
BWP/BEL/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104MD36
TOULON/URSULA DE WALPUT/CONCORDE
Talbot Niall/STOETERIJ-HARAS-STUDFARM M, DUFFEL (BEL)
P: 124570
25 (24) 16 Sezek Oktay JADE DE LIZAMI (324)
0
58,37
4
30,41
(391283) TUR, TUR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10063914
BWP/BEL/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104XP97
C'EST LA VIE/GLENDA/JOOST
Tuvana Subasi/ZOUBER AZAMI
P: 963360
26 (25) 29 Pawela Zuzanna ALPENLERCHE (320)
6
69,06
 
 
(390924) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104490
OS/GER/2005/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103NZ64
ALBATROS (HANN)/AMELIE (OLD)/LANDOR S (OLD)
Zuzanna Kobierska/Wiebke Wulff
P: DE418180083005
27 (26) 20 Zoladkiewicz Maciej GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK (346)
1
65,51
 
 
(390943) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138572
BWP//2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QH64
//
Jan Kopec/Henri Van Craen, Belgia
P: BELW255310BWP
28 (28)   Klapinska Laura HANDIKAP (362)
EL
 
 
 
(390905) POL, POL
2005 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10147453
PZHK/POL/2004/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104PE53
SIR NEEL (KWPN)/HIMERA (XX)/YA ZAMAN (XX)
Monika Klapinska/Stefan Rakoczy
P: 10667
29 (29)   Leichle Baltasar CONTRAST 10 (333)
EL
 
 
 
(391243) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118636
HOLST/GER/2005/Stallion/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 102UL87
INDOCTRO/NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
Schmitz, Manuela/TRINCHERO LAURA, S. MAURO TORINESE(TO) (ITA)
P: DE 421000330105
30 (30) 8 Baranski Mikolaj CHACCIMA (349)
0
56,77
0
28,75
72
(391185) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140383
HANN/GER/2006/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103QJ33
CHACCO-BLUE/CHICHILA/CALIDO I
Scheller Nicole/GRÜPPEMEIER, HEINRICH, MAASEN (GER)
P: 104825
31 (31) 33 Szustkowska Oliwia F TERMIE R 14 (337)
8
60,81
 
 
(390942) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10133503
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QO49
//
Marzenna Szustkowska/Stal Roelofs
P: 528003201008321
32 (32) 24 Muraczewski Jacek ARIA (321)
4
56,97
 
 
(390923) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10107118
PZHK//2009/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QL19
//
Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690190709
33 (33) 26 Zalewski Radoslaw DOLLAR GYM (729)
4
60,32
 
 
(391329) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10040868
HOLST/GER/2011/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FG34
DOLLAR D.L.PI S.F./JELIZA HOL./CASCAVELLE HOL.
Natalia Maciejewska/ZG TISCHER
P: DE421000530911
34 (34) 2 Suska Juliana TOKAJER 8 (344)
0
53,92
0
25,71
480
(391313) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138415
OS/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ZT81
TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)/AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
KS Holding Sp. z o.o./Florian Rappold
P: DE418180171608
35 (35) 19 Mcmahon Eoin ERROL (394)
1
62,22
 
 
(391250) IRL, IRL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10043333
/GBR/2010/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QM00
LUIDAM/JOUVENCELLE DE THURIN/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
Mr Kevin Crumley/Mrs L Popely
P: 826088100100562
36 (36) 18 Petrova Anna CASTILION VAN GROENHOVE (E.T.) (338)
0
55,18
8
28,71
(390926) EST, EST
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10136707
SBS/BEL/2008/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104KY56
CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE/POMME D'API V/T' POLDERRAND/DARCO
Riding Club Golden Rush/Bruno Pieters
P: 963226
37 (37) 14 Lach Agata THE NEIGHBOUR (326)
0
55,23
4
27,98
(390921) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109982
KWPN/NED/2000/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: POL01999
MADISON/NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
Barbara Dzikowska- Lach/J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
P: 07189
38 (38) 1 Skrobacz Olga LILI MARLENE (342)
0
53,56
0
24,79
600
(390941) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138407
PZHK/POL/2008/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LJ60
MARAM (KWPN)/LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
Julia Klinge/STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
P: 11899
39 (39) 25 Simmons Romilly CANDY BLUE II (306)
4
57,74
 
 
(390931) GBR, GBR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093332
AES/GBR/2011/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS27
ZAMBESI/CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
Mr C Edwards/S J & C E EDWARDS
P: 826002110601122
40 (40) 28 Bolko Aleksandra BUTTERFLY (402)
5
65,17
 
 
(390894) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104006
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WU70
LANCER II/KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
Kopras Sp. z o.o./MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
P: DE421000109108
41 (41)   Hnat Julia ZENO S (355)
EL
 
 
 
(391204) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140873
OLDBG/GER/1997/Gelding/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: AUT05054
ZEUS/BURSCHIKOSE/
KJK Szary Krakow Michalowice/BERNHAR ROEGE-OTTEN ERMKE
P: DE333330143397
The height of obstacles: 120/120
Number of obstacles: 9/5
Number of jumps: 10/6
Distance: 360/210
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 62/36
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 41
The number of horses that took off: 41
The number of horses that completed the course: 36
Ground Jury President: Jarzycka Agata
Course Designer: Henk Jan Drabbe

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl