Final results

Final results

10 / Silver Tour 2-1,10m / Acc. to Article: 238.2.1 Competition against the clock

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15-21.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Gut Magdalena CASSAWA (315)
0
60,05
500
(389223) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10100734
PZHK/POL/2006/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104OF24
ALTAJ (WLKP)/CASTELLA (WLKP)/CEDRUS (WLKP/TRAK)
Zbigniew Korek/STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O. O., LISKI (POL)
P: 11482
  2 Bolko Aleksandra BUTTERFLY (402)
0
63,10
400
(389215) POL, POL
2001 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10104006
HOLST/GER/2008/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WU70
LANCER II/KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
Kopras Sp. z o.o./MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
P: DE421000109108
  3 Simmons Romilly RUKKATO (308)
0
63,71
300
(389250) GBR, GBR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093332
RHEIN/GER/2010/Male/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS13
//
Romilly Simmons/
P: DE451510003910
  4 Simmons Romilly CANDY BLUE II (306)
0
64,70
200
(389249) GBR, GBR
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093332
AES/GBR/2011/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BS27
ZAMBESI/CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
Mr C Edwards/S J & C E EDWARDS
P: 826002110601122
  5 Szmytka Antoni ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE (370)
0
68,06
140
(389253) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152369
HOLST/GER/2004/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103GT53
EPHEBE FOR EVER/NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
Largo S.A./KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
P: DE421000103504
  6 Selke-John Jasmin CELINE (382)
0
70,85
110
(389247) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10022332
MECKL/GER/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MW36
CONTHARGOS/GRANDINE/GRANDINO 25
Gestüt Lewitz/Gestüt Lewitz
P: DE 427270350610
  7 Lach Agata PRINCE NOIR (327)
1
71,48
80
(389236) POL, POL
1996 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10109982
BWP/BEL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SX91
NABAB DE REVE/PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
Agata Lach/CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
P: 056002W00296284
  8 Kibar Senem CATHY 34 (398)
2
77,30
60
(389231) TUR, TUR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10070489
HOLST/GER/2005/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 103SY17
CASSINI II/BANNADORA/LACAPO
Kibar, Senem/ZG PAULSEN, IMMENSTEDT (GER)
P: DE 421000096005
  9 Chmielowska Emilia FERLINA (364)
4
63,55
60
(389218) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10150261
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105MP96
//
Barbara Chmielowska/J.Dresen
P: 528003201003241
  10 Wright Gemma ON BOARD CANDY (317)
4
64,66
50
(389255) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10103294
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LC19
ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK/CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
DANIEL WRIGHT/S J & C E EDWARDS
P: 826002100600441
  11 Kellett Madeleine ELLA VI (313)
4
66,29
50
(389230) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10095350
KWPN/NED/2009/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UZ48
CARAMBOLE/ZOË/VOLTAIRE
Mr Ian Kellett/J.A. MEIJER, EIBERGEN (NED)
P: 528003200912661
  12 Edwards Will GERIEBANTA (311)
4
68,14
50
(389220) GBR, GBR
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093622
KWPN/NED/2011/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NS12
//
Carl Edwards & Ian Kellett/
P: 528003201102529
  13 Zoladkiewicz Maciej GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK (346)
4
86,21
(389258) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138572
BWP//2006/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QH64
//
Jan Kopec/Henri Van Craen, Belgia
P: BELW255310BWP
  14 Lindestam Vendela COLORADO DU BRIO VENT Z (336)
5
71,78
(389238) SWE, SWE
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10124840
ZANG/BEL/2008/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104ET73
CALVADOS Z/RHAPSODIE/RANDEL Z
Lindestams Stall & Mark AB/Hoekman-Defoirdt
P: 056015Z55702608
  15 Muraczewski Jacek ARIA (321)
5
71,81
(389242) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10107118
PZHK//2009/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105QL19
//
Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski/Rudiger Wassibauer
P: 616009690190709
  16 Kieljan Maczka Katarzyna CASSIANO (369)
5
73,34
(389233) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10151986
OS/POL/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105PZ18
//
Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka/Michal Ziebicki
P: DE418181684910
  17 Grzegorzewski Adam CYPRIANO (367)
6
76,34
(389214) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
PZHK/POL/2011/Gelding/Black/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OJ16
//
Lidia Baranska/
P: 616007670075011
  18 Skrobacz Olga CORDIANA (341)
7
79,77
(389251) POL, POL
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10138407
HOLST//2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105LX88
//
Tomasz Skrobacz/Hennnings Detlef
P: DE421000204510
  19 Szmytka Antoni CARLINA I (371)
8
65,85
(389252) POL, POL
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10152369
HOLST/GER/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DJ21
CANCARA/ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
Haep Elmar Sofino Sl/Sofino S.C
P: 977833
  20 Hnat Julia OBORA'S RAGAZZA (354)
8
67,56
(389224) POL, POL
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140873
AWÖ/AUT/2009/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104LW59
APOLEON TIMPEX/RUSH ON/NEKOMA
Anna Szary-Ziebicka/Johann Frischeis
P: 121078209
  21 Wikalinska Ewa ZABOU (350)
8
69,86
(389254) POL, POL
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10140432
//2007/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FK17
//
Malgorzata Wikalinska/
P: DE421000256807
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 410
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 71
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 21
The number of horses that took off: 21
The number of horses that completed the course: 21
Ground Jury President: Jarzycka Agata
Course Designer: Henk Jan Drabbe

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl