Final results

Final results

6 / Youngster Tour 7 y.o. / 274.5.6 Competition in two phases (First phase table A – not against the clock, second phase Table A against the clock)

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15-21.05.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
I Faza
II Faza
Razem
Prize
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
Czas
Punkty
  1 Petrovas Andrius CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 (19)
0
48,50
0
27,25
0
1500
(388911) LTU, LTU
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10011105
HANN/GER/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AX14
CONTAGIO/FOR NISTRIA/
VsI Hobby Horse /Gestut Waldershausen
P: DE431316515310
  2 Bettinger Marc CELINA IX (36)
0
49,50
0
29,33
0
1200
(388881) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
HOLST/DEN/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104WI86
CANSTAKKO/K-CARRERA/CARTHAGO
Schoch Faye/BECHMANN SCHULTZ LONNIE, ROEDDING (DEN)
P: 126110
  3 Skiba Dawid PRETTY GIRL L (10)
0
46,62
0
30,58
0
900
(388934) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10009140
DSP/GER/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105KA64
//
Jan Ludwiczak/Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
P: DE473731938310
  4 Edwards Will SHW CANDIES B (309)
0
47,75
0
31,50
0
600
(388894) GBR, GBR
2000 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10093622
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104RL66
CHACCO BLUE/CANDIES/HEARTBREAKER
MR C EDWARDS/MISS MICHELLE ROWLES
P: 826002100600492
  5 Troszczynski Lukasz COLUMBIA (69)
0
49,80
0
31,76
0
420
(388940) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
PZHK/POL/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GM03
ULTIMO/CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o./Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
P: 616009510444310
  6 Whitaker Louise SPECIAL WARRIOR (9)
0
47,90
0
32,20
0
330
(388946) GBR, GBR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10002041
AES/GBR/2010/Mare/Chestnut/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105AF97
WARRIOR/SUSSEX GLORY/CARETINO GLORY
Brendon Stud & Clare Whitaker/BRENDON STUD
P: 826002100024752
  7 Ostrega Damian AHMAR SAPHIR (57)
0
51,26
0
33,14
0
240
(388907) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10077904
PZHK/POL/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104TX18
TORADO 2 (KWPN)/ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
Mateusz Michalski/MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
P: 616009670104510
  8 Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata CHACCO NANN (28)
0
49,18
0
34,33
0
180
(388887) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10021325
OS/GER/2010/Stallion/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104SC39
CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)/GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
Marek Lewicki/Gestuet Lewitz
P: DE418184076910
  9 Tyszko Michal KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO (43)
0
48,84
0
34,94
0
180
(388945) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10035184
BWP/BEL/2010/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BN41
MR BLUE/COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
Joanna Rosicka/LRF NV Picobello Horses
P: 056002W00296046
  10 Ziebicki Michal FIRST LADY (21)
0
49,75
0
37,72
0
150
(388948) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10013394
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Other/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105BK42
CLINTON/WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
Michal Ziebicki/WAM B.V.
P: 528003201005939
  11 Bettinger Marc FILEVA ST (35)
0
49,54
4
30,93
4
150
(388883) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
KWPN/NED/2010/Mare/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104QQ96
ALICANTE HBC/JULEVA/EMILION
Schoch Faye & Bettinger Marc/P.M.A.H. STEEGHS, WANSSUM (NED)
P: 124005
  12 Podgórny Jakub CLARIMA (25)
0
48,95
4
33,75
4
150
(388917) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10019284
HOLST//2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA21
CLARIMO/RAJA II/LANCER II
Bartosz Skorupa/WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
P: DE421000187310
  13 Bettinger Marc ECLAIR DES DAMES (719)
4
49,33
0
39,44
4
(388882) GER, GER
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10031659
SBS/BEL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105JL10
CALVARO F.C./MADONA DES HAYETTES/ECLAIR DES BOIS
Trümpi Stella/SAGR DAMES
P: 129524
  14 Bertini Alessandro CAPRI Z (67)
5
53,69
0
40,89
5
(388814) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: FISE6096/E, FEIID: 10105306
ZANG/BEL/2010/Stallion/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DN46
CLOVIS/TINKY-WINKY/
TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S./
P: 14371E
  15 Grzegorzewski Adam ARABESQUE DE RAVEL (49)
5
52,40
0
42,24
5
(388898) POL, POL
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10054429
SF/FRA/2010/Mare/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105DM06
CRUSADOR/SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves/Priscilla Pottier Glaser
P: 25000110369175G
  16 Wydrowska Aleksandra CASE (6)
4
45,98
4
34,49
8
(388947) POL, POL
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID: 10137241
OLDBG/GER/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105FP75
CANOSO (HOLST)/SALINA (OLD)/SILVIO I (OLD)
Jacek Wydrowski/Christa Beckmann
P: DE433330156310
  17 Bertini Alessandro FINN R (66)
0
47,44
8
34,78
8
(388880) ITA, ITA
S
PZJ: FISE6096/E, FEIID: 10105306
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OS04
CHIQUITIN LA SILLA/ALL ABOUT ANJES R./NASSAU
TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S./
P: 14996E
  18 Luty Dominika KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE (1)
0
50,97
8
37,16
8
(388905) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10118664
BWP//2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105GA32
DARCO/PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
Stoeterij Van De Helle/ERNEST PIETERS
P: 964789
  19 Rybarczyk Paulina ROYAL CASSIN (68)
4
47,32
4
37,64
8
(388926) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10108222
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 104UA14
QUAIDE CASSIN/RAFA/IZYR
Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk/JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
P: 616007640083610
  20 Sezek Oktay FREEDOM CL (52)
4
51,00
8
38,70
12
(388929) TUR, TUR
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10063914
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Grey/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NR84
//
SENEM KIBAR/
P: 528003201011174
  21 Troszczynski Lukasz TENOR (60)
12
50,56
4
35,69
16
(388942) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10082145
PZHK/POL/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105NA11
//
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o./Kosinski Sylwester
P: 616009680087810
  22 Majka Lucja FRIAR M (53)
4
47,33
RET
 
 
(388906) POL, POL
S
PZJ: , FEIID: 10067410
KWPN/NED/2010/Gelding/Bay/, PZJ: , FEIID: 105OH49
//
Katarzyna Roszkowska/H. Melgerd
P: 528003201006340
The height of obstacles: 130/130
Number of obstacles: 7/6
Number of jumps: 8/7
Distance: 300/250
Pace: 350/350
Time allowed: 52/43
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 22
The number of horses that took off: 22
The number of horses that completed the course: 22
Ground Jury President: Jarzycka Agata
Course Designer: Henk Jan Drabbe

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl