BALTICA ZO1*/ ZO DiM/ ZR/ ELIMINACJE MPMK

10-12.05.2019
Ciekocinko

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:28:04
2019-05-09 08:28:04
Filip Falkiewicz ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 17:41:51
2019-05-08 16:44:19
Julia Szamp GALILEO
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 15:20:42
2019-05-07 15:12:37
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 12:42:50
2019-05-07 09:59:44
Tomasz Jasiński CAPTAIN KRYM
  • 1x 7/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 12:42:53
2019-05-07 09:57:47
Tomasz Jasiński CORAZON 58
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/DR 140cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/GP 140cm/GRAND PRIX ZWYKŁY Z ROZGRYWKĄ 238.2.2
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:42:11
2019-05-07 08:28:57
Jacek Zagor ERYSTYKA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 22:02:28
2019-05-06 21:58:52
Natalia Sawicka KOKTAIL
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 21:38:21
2019-05-06 21:34:09
Aleksandra Furgo MAGNIFICO C
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 21:38:11
2019-05-06 21:32:27
Marcin Wnuczko BEAUTY C
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 21:38:46
2019-05-06 20:10:13
Maria Służewska-Gębka ROMANTIC PRINCESS
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 14:49:15
2019-05-06 12:12:24
Julia Regucka SIBILLA
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 15:38:01
2019-05-06 11:17:07
Berenika Biela PYSIA
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 15:37:57
2019-05-06 11:15:03
Berenika Biela GARBONOS
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 10:22:26
2019-05-05 21:23:35
Konrad Pawłowski LAUR
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/DR 140cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/GP 140cm/GRAND PRIX ZWYKŁY Z ROZGRYWKĄ 238.2.2
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 19:22:51
2019-05-05 19:10:10
Martyna Głuszek KALAHARI
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 20:32:29
2019-05-05 19:09:27
Marek Łatosz RIVERA
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 10:25:03
2019-05-05 15:55:57
Grzegorz Psiuk SIR STAKKATO
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 10:25:07
2019-05-05 15:51:18
Grzegorz Psiuk CINCINNATI
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 19:24:53
2019-05-05 13:39:34
Patrycja Kierznikiewicz CARMEN LG
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 21:33:33
2019-05-05 12:42:40
Oliwia Kaszubowska DEPUTY 8
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 21:27:02
2019-05-04 16:46:42
Martyna Rynkiewicz NIRMETTE
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 21:26:55
2019-05-04 16:45:44
Martyna Rynkiewicz NELA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 12:04:48
2019-05-03 23:10:10
Artem Abaimov CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z
  • 2x R20/L 100cm/Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
  • 2x R21/L 100cm/Klasyfikacja końcowa Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 20:11:55
2019-05-03 19:56:16
Monika Gurazda O'KEY
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 17:24:15
2019-05-03 16:30:27
Paweł Kaliciński WILLIE
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 17:24:21
2019-05-03 16:29:08
Paweł Kaliciński GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 17:24:17
2019-05-03 16:26:22
Paweł Kaliciński ELDORENUS Z
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 15:28:08
2019-05-03 14:00:15
Jacek Zagor DORDRECHT H VDL Z
  • 1x R20/L 100cm/Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 15:28:20
2019-05-03 13:59:45
Jacek Zagor KEY TO FORTUNA
  • 1x R20/L 100cm/Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 22:36:01
2019-05-02 18:49:18
Dagmara Poleszak MIGRENA
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 22:36:04
2019-05-02 18:48:47
Dagmara Poleszak HAZELHORST'S DIAMO
  • 1x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM7/110cm/na styl jeźdźca
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:54:57
2019-05-02 17:27:25
Jacek Zagor WARS
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:55:01
2019-05-02 17:25:28
Jacek Zagor OLIVAR
  • 1x 1/RMK 5-l 115cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:55:08
2019-05-02 17:24:41
Jacek Zagor COLDWATER
  • 1x 1/RMK 5-l 115cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:55:20
2019-05-02 17:22:38
Jacek Zagor BIG STAR O Z
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 17:42:36
2019-05-02 14:46:53
Lena Falkiewicz MELODIA
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:50:24
2019-05-01 22:32:41
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:44:09
2019-05-01 20:19:57
Karolina Klusek VALES BLUERAY
  • 1x DM7/110cm/na styl jeźdźca
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:45:44
2019-05-01 20:19:40
Natalia Potrykus ZORDON N
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:48:16
2019-05-01 19:01:42
Sylwia Łuszcz DONATAN
  • 2x R20/L 100cm/Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
  • 2x R21/L 100cm/Klasyfikacja końcowa Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:47:06
2019-05-01 11:25:49
Katarzyna Falkiewicz SCHOCO
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:46:25
2019-05-01 11:24:14
Katarzyna Falkiewicz PRETTY LITTLE CHERY (EX PŁENTA)
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 21:53:03
2019-04-30 21:51:38
Agata Mazur EAUVILLE UNIQUE
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 2x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 21:52:26
2019-04-30 21:50:21
Agata Mazur DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 2x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 12:04:13
2019-04-30 21:02:50
Karolina Szaniawska GOLDIKA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:22:22
2019-04-30 13:50:13
Kornelia Pawłowska STORMING AHEAD
  • 2x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:04:49
2019-04-30 10:30:08
Michał Przybecki VOLONTAIR 3
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:04:51
2019-04-30 10:29:14
Michał Przybecki OSADKOWSKI DARPOL
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:04:55
2019-04-30 10:28:34
Edyta Bednarz ARIZONA
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:04:59
2019-04-30 10:26:04
Tomasz Gogołek SANTORINI
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:05:01
2019-04-30 10:24:12
Tomasz Gogołek ODETTE VAN DE HELLE
  • 1x 1/RMK 5-l 115cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 11:05:05
2019-04-30 10:22:48
Weronika Jęchorek WANGA
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 21:41:40
2019-04-30 10:21:36
Zuzanna Buszczak SONATA
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 15:11:37
2019-04-30 10:18:33
Zuzanna Buszczak RIWIERA
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 09:45:42
2019-04-30 09:43:06
Joanna Jagoda BOLOGNA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 23:27:21
2019-04-29 23:27:12
Oliwia Grabowska KATHMANDAU
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 23:26:37
2019-04-29 23:26:27
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 23:29:49
2019-04-29 23:24:33
Marek Wacławik DARCO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 23:30:24
2019-04-29 23:22:34
Marek Wacławik CABO
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 23:09:30
2019-04-29 23:09:00
Piotr Zielonka AVANKA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/FŚR 135cm/DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 23:08:51
2019-04-29 23:05:58
Piotr Zielonka ORLANA
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 11:42:15
2019-04-29 23:02:50
Helena Chełchowska GODECJA
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 21:32:36
2019-04-29 21:21:51
Marta Bednarz VALENTINA
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 21:32:35
2019-04-29 21:20:59
Marta Bednarz RUSŁAN
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 22:16:27
2019-04-29 20:01:58
Wiktoria Tykarska MANGO
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM18/50cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 2x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 19:59:28
2019-04-29 19:43:35
Julia Kropielnicka GOTYK
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 19:21:49
2019-04-29 18:57:42
Alicja Skaba CHAPMAN
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 08:14:09
2019-04-29 17:53:28
Julia Regucka JOY OF KILIAN
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:59:35
2019-04-29 16:41:04
Małgorzata Olbryś DREAM SENSATION
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:59:43
2019-04-29 16:35:40
Filip Falkiewicz CASPELLO
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 16:59:46
2019-04-29 16:34:23
Filip Falkiewicz CACHADILLO
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:44:05
2019-04-29 09:43:57
Martyna Pietroń COUNTER
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:42:06
2019-04-29 09:41:55
Martyna Pietroń RAPSODIA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:41:09
2019-04-29 09:40:13
Adam Nicpoń ROSI
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:38:35
2019-04-29 09:36:43
Adam Nicpoń ZERO Z
  • 1x 2/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 7/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 12/RMK 6-l 130cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:38:34
2019-04-29 09:34:18
Adam Nicpoń CYCERA
  • 1x 2/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 7/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 12/RMK 6-l 130cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:34:15
2019-04-29 09:32:01
Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:34:13
2019-04-29 09:31:19
Marek Lewicki KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L 100cm/Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:30:24
2019-04-29 09:29:12
Filip Lewicki STAKKATONI
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R20/L 100cm/Eliminacyjny do MPMK dla koni 4-letnich - na styl konia
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:28:21
2019-04-29 09:28:15
Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka NIKO
  • 1x 2/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:28:14
2019-04-29 09:27:28
Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka DAISY
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:28:30
2019-04-29 09:26:43
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x 2/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:28:34
2019-04-29 09:25:58
Marek Lewicki CORNET`S SUNSHINE
  • 1x 2/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 09:28:35
2019-04-29 09:24:23
Marek Lewicki VERDINALE
  • 1x 1/RMK 5-l 115cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 6/RMK 5-l 115cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 11/RMK 5-l 120cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 22:04:55
2019-04-28 21:25:40
Lena Maruszak ANTYGRAVITY
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 21:26:49
2019-04-28 21:21:40
Agata Piastowska C-DINETTE
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 22:05:14
2019-04-28 21:20:35
Lena Maruszak CALANDRIA
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM13/DK C/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 21:39:47
2019-04-28 20:11:10
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka LORESCA J
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 20:22:11
2019-04-28 19:40:14
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 20:22:17
2019-04-28 19:38:33
Magdalena Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM13/DK C/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 20:22:26
2019-04-28 19:36:19
Agata Dąbrowska TIMUR EWITA
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 20:22:57
2019-04-28 19:35:02
Agata Dąbrowska TOSKANIA
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:55:33
2019-04-28 16:35:35
Paulina Pellowska KLAUSINKA
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:55:41
2019-04-28 16:34:48
Paulina Pellowska NADIA
  • 2x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:55:49
2019-04-28 16:33:42
Wiktoria Ryciak WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:55:57
2019-04-28 16:33:09
Wiktoria Ryciak KALI
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:56:04
2019-04-28 16:31:59
Antonina Pakur POLAR
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:56:14
2019-04-28 16:29:21
Zofia Pakur CYRANO
  • 2x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:56:20
2019-04-28 16:25:55
Zofia Pakur CENNA
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM18/50cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 13:33:12
2019-04-28 13:29:10
Marta Gapska WINDY BOY
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 12:33:44
2019-04-28 11:50:13
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 07:17:08
2019-04-28 02:31:59
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 2x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 07:17:23
2019-04-28 02:29:20
Zofia Michalak EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:50:46
2019-04-27 21:49:45
Ewa Wikalińska UNGARO DE LA POMME
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:33:58
2019-04-27 21:20:16
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz BIRKUT
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 18:05:13
2019-04-27 21:19:06
Natalia Ignaczak MOLIN
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:34:39
2019-04-27 21:12:32
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz PEPPER N
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:34:44
2019-04-27 21:10:25
Karolina Bar PIPIN
  • 2x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:34:47
2019-04-27 21:08:14
Karolina Bar MARKIZA
  • 2x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:34:57
2019-04-27 21:03:54
Pola Stachura PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:35:01
2019-04-27 21:02:41
Kornelia Koźlik SANTIAGO
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 21:35:08
2019-04-27 21:01:29
Maja Sałapatek CASKADA
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 00:03:33
2019-04-27 00:01:21
Gabriela Ratajska SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM23/100cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM30/105 cm/FINAŁ gr. D BIS zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 19:38:16
2019-04-26 21:05:32
Agata Piastowska NEVIL
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 20:26:03
2019-04-26 17:54:01
Wiktoria Narloch LAKMUS
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 20:26:58
2019-04-26 17:52:30
Wiktoria Narloch MORWA
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 19:36:11
2019-04-26 16:45:10
Paulina Rybarczyk ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/DR 140cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/FŚR 135cm/DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 17:02:42
2019-04-26 16:19:15
Sławomir Klóska COCO GOLD
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 16:14:51
2019-04-26 16:12:50
Sławomir Klóska CHACARTA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 16:15:08
2019-04-26 16:11:27
Sławomir Klóska BADOLAN
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 14:52:59
2019-04-26 14:50:11
Natalia Stefańska PAPILLON 142
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/DR 140cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/GP 140cm/GRAND PRIX ZWYKŁY Z ROZGRYWKĄ 238.2.2
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 14:53:53
2019-04-26 14:47:02
Natalia Stefańska CHEVENEZ
  • 1x DM26/130cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/FŚR 135cm/DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 14:54:19
2019-04-26 14:41:40
Natalia Stefańska KASTELLO VAN’T ROOSAKKER
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/FŚR 135cm/DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 14:54:26
2019-04-26 14:40:05
Natalia Stefańska DYLLANO
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/DR 140cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/FŚR 135cm/DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 09:14:51
2019-04-26 08:44:14
Zuzanna Sterczyńska ARIANA
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM16/DKN/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 09:15:37
2019-04-26 08:31:21
Katarzyna Ostapiuk WISTERIA LANE
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 11:58:25
2019-04-25 23:21:35
Maciej Gużkowski KARRAMBA Z
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 23:01:13
2019-04-25 21:39:26
Julia Ptaszyńska DIACONTINA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 23:01:23
2019-04-25 21:38:29
Julia Ptaszyńska CINDERELLA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-05 19:23:53
2019-04-25 21:01:43
Karolina Kosmala CHAMPION FOREST
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM35/ 50/60/70/80 cm/Pocieszenia zwykły (Art 238.2.1) TYLKO DLA KUCÓW
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 19:12:21
2019-04-25 19:09:04
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM13/DK C/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x DM34/130/135cm/FINAŁ RUNDY JUNIORÓW I MŁODYCH JEŹDŹCÓW, zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 15:13:32
2019-04-25 15:07:59
Ludwika Kruszewska DOVER
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 11:58:31
2019-04-25 14:58:10
Maciej Gużkowski PRAGMATYK II G.
  • 1x 1/RMK 5-l 115cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 18:59:21
2019-04-25 14:54:32
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 15:05:08
2019-04-25 14:52:44
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś CONI I G.
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 15:04:57
2019-04-25 14:51:12
Aleksandra Lusina-Gołaś CAMBEL I G
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 14:12:52
2019-04-25 14:10:41
Dominika Felusiak KIDNEY
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM35/ 50/60/70/80 cm/Pocieszenia zwykły (Art 238.2.1) TYLKO DLA KUCÓW
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 18:55:06
2019-04-25 13:02:12
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 19:28:05
2019-04-25 11:53:12
Martyna Fedeńczak SUNFLY
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 10:17:34
2019-04-25 10:59:41
Izabela Alot NAGANO
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 12:08:47
2019-04-25 10:58:06
Julia Adamczewska SAVINA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM16/DKN/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 12:09:09
2019-04-25 10:49:12
Paulina Gryciak COMIC BS
  • 2x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 12:09:23
2019-04-25 10:35:03
Oliwia Roganowska CELADINE N
  • 2x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 16:28:36
2019-04-24 15:59:45
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
82 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-04-24 16:28:44
2019-04-24 15:57:20
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka SWEET EMMA
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:17:54
2019-04-24 13:04:19
Krzysztof Rachwalski CASTOR
  • 2x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:17:29
2019-04-24 12:58:00
Sandra Irmer ALL MY HEART
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-02 17:17:12
2019-04-24 12:56:26
Julia Chanaj FUKS
  • 2x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 2x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 18:18:12
2019-04-24 12:40:54
Amelia Otlewska ENJOY
  • 2x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 09:22:37
2019-04-24 12:39:41
Amelia Otlewska LADY LUCK IV
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 19:18:39
2019-04-23 21:40:17
Martyna Dubieniecka DRZEWIEC
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 15:04:38
2019-04-23 14:35:33
Nina Sućko RIVER LILLY
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 15:03:43
2019-04-23 14:14:29
Hanna Kuczkowiak KORAL
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 09:33:30
2019-04-22 09:33:23
Łukasz Piksa LASER
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 09:32:51
2019-04-22 09:32:42
Łukasz Piksa BACO
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 09:32:42
2019-04-22 09:31:54
Łukasz Piksa ALOUBETTE
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 09:31:09
2019-04-22 09:30:06
Aleksandra Wypchło LIBRETTO
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 09:31:14
2019-04-22 09:29:14
Aleksandra Wypchło GILEA
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 09:31:28
2019-04-22 09:28:27
Aleksandra Wypchło ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 19:06:42
2019-04-20 18:31:15
Anna Więcek PROTEUS
  • 2x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 19:06:56
2019-04-20 18:29:51
Karol Turowski CZANDRA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 15:31:20
2019-04-18 15:15:36
Aniela Spitulska EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM35/ 50/60/70/80 cm/Pocieszenia zwykły (Art 238.2.1) TYLKO DLA KUCÓW
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 15:31:24
2019-04-18 15:14:25
Barbara Kościelska ALL NIGHT
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 15:31:33
2019-04-18 15:12:01
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 12:43:56
2019-04-17 09:25:42
Hanna Padalak UPPSALA DU THEIL
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 12:43:45
2019-04-17 09:21:33
Hanna Padalak VALENTINA
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 20:44:51
2019-04-16 19:46:54
Hanna Kuczkowiak SZLACHCIC
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 12:11:02
2019-04-16 11:50:26
Lea Frey BARAKUDA
  • 2x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 12:11:05
2019-04-16 11:48:47
Alan Miechowicz TARA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM31/110/115 cm/FINAŁ DZIECI II / JUNIORÓW MŁ, zwykły z rozgrywka (Art 238.2.2)
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 12:11:16
2019-04-16 11:44:27
Martyna Paluch EURUTEC TOSIA
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM35/ 50/60/70/80 cm/Pocieszenia zwykły (Art 238.2.1) TYLKO DLA KUCÓW
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 12:11:19
2019-04-16 11:42:41
Victoria Ferjan KLIWIA
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:10:21
2019-04-16 07:52:09
Piotr Szmytkowski TIGRINA
  • 1x 2/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 7/RMK 6-l 125cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 z oceną stylu konia Art 11 Reg. B
  • 1x 12/RMK 6-l 130cm/eliminacyjny do MPMK 2019 DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 08:10:02
2019-04-16 07:50:19
Piotr Szmytkowski FELINE WM
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/FŚR 135cm/DWUFAZOWY 274.1.5.3
53 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-04-16 08:09:54
2019-04-15 22:49:41
Maggie Misztal ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM29/95 cm/FINAŁ gr. C zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 22:20:31
2019-04-15 21:58:48
Agata Maćkowska GABON
  • 2x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 19:07:09
2019-04-15 21:57:05
Amelia Lewkowicz ANTONY HOPKINS
  • 2x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 10:22:40
2019-04-15 17:16:09
Zofia Synoradzka OLSTAR
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 17:01:59
2019-04-15 12:13:34
Grzegorz Psiuk SILVAN
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 19:04:32
2019-04-15 10:00:16
Zuzanna Liszkowska LAMPEDUSA
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 2x R5/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R9/LL 90cm/dokładności 238.1.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 22:00:43
2019-04-15 09:58:57
Zuzanna Szeszuła BRAVE HEART 8
  • 2x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM23/100cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM29/95 cm/FINAŁ gr. C zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 22:00:29
2019-04-15 09:57:54
Nel Skotarczak FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD
  • 2x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 22:00:15
2019-04-15 09:56:51
Nel Skotarczak WIKING PP
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 21:59:54
2019-04-15 09:55:37
Nel Skotarczak LUNA
  • 2x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:46:09
2019-04-15 08:25:16
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 20:33:43
2019-04-14 19:52:48
Dominika Januszewska HENDIA
  • 2x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 14:59:30
2019-04-14 18:59:47
Agata Tejchman-Konarzewska LEGENDA
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 13:18:42
2019-04-13 13:18:37
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka PERFECT SON CH
  • 1x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 13:18:34
2019-04-13 13:17:40
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka LADY VON BAYERN
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 13:17:24
2019-04-13 13:16:53
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H. ELDORADO B.
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-03 10:48:32
2019-04-13 13:15:41
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 12:11:54
2019-04-13 12:10:24
Alicja Ciarczyńska CHELBY
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-13 12:11:58
2019-04-13 12:09:44
Alicja Ciarczyńska CARUNO 3
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 21:04:40
2019-04-11 19:34:09
Milena Sikorska FOTIK
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x R12/N 120cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 07:10:23
2019-04-11 07:53:42
Amelia Stawińska QUINTUS 67
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 08:10:27
2019-04-11 07:51:39
Natalia Sydow ISTI
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 08:10:34
2019-04-11 07:47:55
Zuzanna Nowakowska CAROLINA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 08:10:41
2019-04-11 07:46:38
Aleksander Libera COLETTE 101
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/DR 140cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 08:22:14
2019-04-11 07:45:13
Konstancja Lehmann UPSILON VAN LIMERICK
  • 2x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 20:10:41
2019-04-10 17:19:45
Aniela Wesołowska TUTSI
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 20:10:46
2019-04-10 17:18:10
Wiktoria Świrska ORCHID GREY
  • 2x R1/LL 90cm/Dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
26 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-04-10 20:10:49
2019-04-10 17:16:21
Marta Zadrożna BALOU DEJA VU
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:35:34
2019-04-10 17:14:50
Helena Szmalc QUIESTUS
  • 1x R2/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R3/P 110cm/zwykły 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 20:11:04
2019-04-10 17:12:57
Zofia Zawadzka IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 2x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 20:11:08
2019-04-10 17:10:39
Natalia Stevnert IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:37:31
2019-04-10 17:07:36
Weronika Olejnik CHARLYTTA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 20:11:18
2019-04-10 17:04:59
Alicja Iwaszczuk PSOTKA
  • 1x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM7/110cm/na styl jeźdźca
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 18:10:05
2019-04-10 11:23:37
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x DM33/125cm/GRAND PRIX DZIECI I,zwykły z rozgrywką (Art 238.2.2)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 18:44:32
2019-04-10 11:22:25
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x DM33/125cm/GRAND PRIX DZIECI I,zwykły z rozgrywką (Art 238.2.2)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 12:33:34
2019-04-10 10:27:19
Julia Pięta OSCAR
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 12:33:37
2019-04-10 10:26:09
Piotr Pietrzak LARA
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-10 12:33:41
2019-04-10 10:24:12
Julia Pięta MARCOS
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 10:35:04
2019-04-10 08:33:49
Agnieszka Racka CHALLENGER
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/ŚR 130cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-09 20:49:54
2019-04-09 11:16:05
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 00:52:44
2019-04-07 21:25:23
Helena Piontek ROLEX 2
  • 2x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 00:52:48
2019-04-07 21:24:18
Helena Piontek KAMILLIA H
  • 2x DM6/100cm/na styl jeźdźca
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 00:52:53
2019-04-07 21:22:53
Barbara Piontek JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA
  • 2x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 00:52:57
2019-04-07 21:21:27
Barbara Piontek CYKOR
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM5/90cm/na styl jeźdźca
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 17:56:48
2019-04-07 13:35:22
Kornelia Pawłowska AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY
  • 2x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 13:45:04
2019-04-06 23:01:27
Konstancja Von Mauberg GAPHIRA
  • 1x 3/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/MR 120cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/FMR 125cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 00:53:13
2019-04-06 22:58:22
Wiktoria Von Mauberg KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA
  • 2x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x DM22/90cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 00:53:17
2019-04-06 17:10:27
Alicja Wolańska AGOSTINO J
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R11/P 110cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 20:33:52
2019-04-01 11:52:08
Julianna Wojtal WIRGINIA
  • 1x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 20:34:00
2019-03-28 15:36:16
Julianna Wojtal CANTANA
  • 1x DM11/DK P/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM12/DK N/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM15/DKP/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM16/DKN/na styl jeźdźca
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:10:01
2019-03-27 22:03:49
Maggie Misztal VEJOTTIE
  • 2x DM10/DK L/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 2x DM14/DK L/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x R10/L 100cm/zwykły 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:49:06
2019-03-27 14:21:00
Tola Wawrzkiewicz DEMON JAN PON
  • 1x DM1/50cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM2/60cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM18/50cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM19/60cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM27/65 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-1 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 10:49:23
2019-03-27 14:19:51
Inka Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x DM3/70cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM4/80cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x DM20/70cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM21/80cm/dokładności (Art 238.1.1)
  • 1x DM28/85 cm/FINAŁ gr. A-2 zwykły (Art 238.2.1)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczewska Julia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2006 (JM.)
O039433
3. Alot Izabela JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O014149
4. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
5. Bednarz Edyta Kj Michałówka
S
O032287
6. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
7. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
8. Biela Berenika KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O049200
9. Buszczak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2007 (JM.)
O051021
10. Chanaj Julia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O042760
11. Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O039773
12. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O026685
10135918
13. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
14. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
15. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów
2008 (JM.)
O044914
16. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
17. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
18. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
19. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O007117
20. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
S
O007117
21. Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O004332
22. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053528
23. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O033321
24. Felusiak Dominika JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2006 (JM.)
O053817
25. Ferjan Victoria BPK
2008 (JM.)
O050021
26. Frey Lea BPK
2002 (J.)
O038627
27. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
28. Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O000769
29. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
30. Głuszek Martyna KJ POLONEZ Damnica
2001 (MJ.)
O039038
31. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
S
O013202
32. Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o.
S
O006099
33. Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O001671
34. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O037297
35. Gurazda Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O032375
36. Gużkowski Maciej Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O004178
37. Ignaczak Natalia Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2004 (J.)
O043526
38. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O028063
39. Iwaszczuk Alicja KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O024677
40. Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
41. Januszewska Dominika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040928
42. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
43. Jęchorek Weronika KJ Michałówka
S
O052089
44. Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
45. Kaszubowska Oliwia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O044754
46. Kawała Sandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O035507
47. Kierznikiewicz Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O022248
48. Klawitter Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O050660
49. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
50. Klusek Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
O037775
51. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O039081
52. Kosmala Karolina JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (J.)
O039434
53. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
54. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
55. Kropielnicka Julia Brak
2006 (JM.)
O048644
56. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ SO Łąck
S
O031416
57. Kuczkowiak Hanna JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2007 (JM.)
O046461
58. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
59. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
O021958
60. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
61. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
62. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
63. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O046694
64. Lost Dorota Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024663
65. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
10005794
66. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
67. Łatosz Marek BPK- Zachodniopomorskie
S
O046979
68. Łuszcz Sylwia Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O018818
69. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O047067
70. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
71. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
O006773
72. Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2005 (JM.)
O045772
73. Michalec Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018 (Mł.)
O040934
74. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
75. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
76. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
77. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
78. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
79. Olbryś Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2006 (JM.)
O049643
80. Olejnik Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (MJ.)
O024071
81. Ostapiuk Katarzyna KJ Polonez Damnica
2002 (J.)
O037295
82. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O038379
83. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (J.)
O034991
84. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
85. Pakur Antonina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
O049347
86. Pakur Zofia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2009 (Mł.)
O049348
87. Paluch Martyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O044962
88. Pawłowska Kornelia KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O048610
89. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
90. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
91. Pellowska Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
92. Piastowska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008330
93. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
94. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki KJ
S
O012067
95. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O046626
96. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O007667
10129296
97. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
98. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
99. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (J.)
O040940
100. Potrykus Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
brak
101. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
102. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
103. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
10001507
104. Ptaszyńska Julia K.J. Plejada
2005 (JM.)
O037854
105. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (JM.)
O049877
106. Rachwalski Krzysztof JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O052927
107. Ratajska Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O036019
108. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
109. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp z o.o.
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
110. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
111. Rybarczyk Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
S
O009731
112. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
113. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
1999 (MJ.)
O022475
114. Sałapatek Maja Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053838
115. Sawicka Natalia Klub Braci Romanowskich
S
O026315
116. Sikorska Milena KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O034626
117. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O036773
118. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
119. Służewska Maria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O006626
120. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
O050830
121. Stachura Pola Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
Brak
122. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
123. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O032890
124. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
125. Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O003937
126. Sućko Nina JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O052615
127. Świrska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
O043380
128. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
129. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Polonez Damnica
2003 (J.)
O038931
130. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
131. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
O045596
132. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O045198
133. Szmalc Helena KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O043394
134. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
135. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
136. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
137. Turowski Karol KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O013524
138. Tykarska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O054104
139. Urbaniak Marek Largo Sp. z o.o.
S
O012763
140. Von Mauberg Konstancja Polski Polo Klub Brochów
1999 (MJ.)
O020954
141. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O040063
142. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
S
O002899
10073039
143. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O048954
144. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
145. Wesołowska Aniela KJ Wiktorowo
2018 (Mł.)
O043883
146. Więcek Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003694
147. Wikalińska Ewa bpk
2002 (J.)
O038610
148. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
149. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
S
O032560
150. Wojtal Julianna Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
151. Wolańska Alicja KJ POLONEZ Damnica
2003 (J.)
O037303
152. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
153. Zadrożna Marta KJ Wiktorowo
S
O043939
154. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
155. Zawadzka Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O045569
156. Zielonka Piotr JKS Ewro Małoszyce
S
O022288
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

160

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA HOL GER 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Acorado / Acord II
M: Intasia / Cantus
K026230 DE421000078001
2.

114

AGOSTINO J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: OSJAN
M: AMBROZJA
K018810 616 007 53 02486 10
3.

166

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ekwador /
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
4.

153

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
K021361 105OG30
5.

161

ALOUBETTE OS POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Armitage / Argentinus
M: Leonie / Baloubet Du Rouet
K021087 DE418180147706
6.

145

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
K022823 616013640032412
7.

157

ANTONY HOPKINS DRP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Apslau / Kaiseradler
M: Candy / Heros
K006417 DE435350274200
8.

68

ANTYGRAVITY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Askaria / Askari
K017374 616009520019910
9.

293

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
K019771 616009530021811
10.

182

ARIANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
K018476 12406
11.

249

ARIZONA BWP BEL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Kannan
M: c
K027427
12.

9

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
K022314 528017200900598
13.

242

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Aleja
K014446
14.

162

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
K026277 5280030607377
15.

189

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
K024195 DE418184046711
16.

122

BALOU DEJA VU HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/178 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
K016332 DE431310662310
17.

147

BARAKUDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quitana / Quasi Roi
K019729 616009640097309
18.

283

BEAUTY C KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa F: Untochable Z /
M: Victoria-C / Concorde /
K013478 528210000829320
19.

261

BIG STAR O Z ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kara F: Big Star jr /
M: Papilion /
K025682 703955
20.

193

BIRKUT MALOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
K022721 616006590024415
21.

246

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bogini / Landor
K022539 616009520028313
22.

139

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
23.

217

C-DINETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cantos
M: Arine
K016540
24.

72

CABO MAKL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Concerto II
M: Coletta/ Cheenook
K016006 DE427271663208 104QY29
25.

234

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
K019772 DE421000240311
26.

218

CALANDRIA OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cebulon Blanc / Carthago
M: Majola / Just Spectacular
K019773 DE418180005911
27.

176

CAMBEL I G SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
K020232 616009640064911
28.

2

CANTANA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/179 F: Cantanis
M: Coco Chanel
K019229 616090600196410
29.

288

CAPTAIN KRYM Brandenburg-Anhalt POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Captain Olimpic /
M: Kryza / Colman
K025517 DE456570206313
30.

14

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
K017099 DE418184084910
31.

275

CARMEN LG SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N
K014311 616009530276006
32.

128

CAROLINA 42 HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
33.

133

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
K022024 DE421000319309
34.

271

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
35.

200

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
K026979
36.

233

CASPELLO HOL POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Parole I / Painter's Row
K025346 DE421000400314
37.

167

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concerto / Contender
M: Keley / Leonid
K011970 DE421000273906
38.

173

CELADINE N WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/164 F: Contendro II
M: Callas
K020342 DE441411169511
39.

212

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz inna/kuc:125 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
K023426 Brak
40.

178

CENT I G. SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Contessa I G / Turbud Quirinus
K024970 616009640005813
41.

188

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
42.

119

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
43.

55

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
K014638
44.

236

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Claudio's Son
M: Baronesse
K024637
45.

125

CHARLYTTA HOLSZTYN GER 2011 Klacz gniada/178 F: Chin champ
M: Windhoek
K024555 DE421000277311
46.

132

CHELBY HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casparino / Carpaccio
M: Irina VI / Alcatraz
K024928 DE421000190212
47.

185

CHEVENEZ KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach gniada F: Wender R
M: Nicole / Ahorn
K018487
48.

274

CHILLANDO BLUE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Rasch ex Rekrut
M: Carmen
K026258
49.

22

CIARA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Kiara / Kolibri
K025053 DE456370059709
50.

7

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
K022364 DE421000215612
51.

181

CINDERELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/167 F: Empire /
M: Candy Girl II PG /
K018783 POL009660451007
52.

191

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
K012175 DE418181424407
53.

214

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
54.

260

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026103 616009510134814
55.

129

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
K013340 DE421000403503
56.

172

COMIC BS WESTFALISCHES POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Comme il faut
M: Championesse BS
K024510
57.

177

CONI I G. SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K021094 POL616009640028911
58.

289

CORAZON 58 HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Sanita / Landjunge
K023077 DE421000596110
59.

222

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Puppi Wilma / Weinberg
K022732 DE441411086513
60.

226

CORRADO X HOL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: Baroness X / Fernando
K015030 DE421000282408
61.

296

CORTHAZAR F:
M:
62.

231

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
K023540 DE421000693111
63.

227

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
K023449 DE4181800248713
64.

111

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
K020057 POL013600071409
65.

211

CYRANO KUC POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Psik
M: Czarna
K018754 999530272004
66.

156

CZANDRA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/172 F: Sir Robin
M: Czarka
K011647
67.

219

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: GLASGOW-W VAN T MERELSNEST
M: Dominga
K027244 826002140873209
68.

243

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG POL 2010 Ogier skarogniada/167 F: Darco
M: Ferline/ Romino
K019460 056015Z55708210
69.

81

DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Darco
M: Utopie
K027674 056015Z55612914
70.

106

DEMON JAN PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
K024200
71.

23

DEPUTY 8 OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: De Kooning / Elite
M: Fackeja / Lord Liberty G
K024258 DE433330638110
72.

180

DIACONTINA HANNOVER POL 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus
M: Elysa
K026084 DE431311405414
73.

174

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
K024779
74.

257

DONATAN SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/175 F: Rocus
M: Dona
K027296 616009510044015
75.

15

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108
76.

264

DORDRECHT H VDL Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Douglas
M: Guusje H Z
brak brak
77.

179

DOVER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/// F: Marino
M: Deportacja
K023618 //
78.

97

DRACENA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Mariot
M: Durette Z
K014310
79.

232

DREAM SENSATION DRP GER 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Champion de Luxe
M: Burghof's Dream Girl
K027673 DE 434340703812
80.

43

DRZEWIEC Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star
M: Dąbianka
K016398
81.

187

DYLLANO KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kara/168 F: Whitaker
M: Syllana
K018485 123456789
82.

80

EAUVILLE UNIQUE OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: H-Ekwador
M: Liberta
K025233
83.

273

EGON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa/168 F: Krym
M: Elmadina
K011853 POL006580095806
84.

203

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/// F: Viskis
M: Erynia
K016564 616999680094506 //
85.

267

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Catharena Z / Carthago Z
K019570 056015Z55622711
86.

204

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
87.

45

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Canturano
M: Joyce H
K027706 brak
88.

18

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
89.

295

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef
M: Erynia
K022588
90.

152

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
K020554 826046010092742
91.

287

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024612 616009510342312
92.

149

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: FIGARO
M: TOLA
K021828 616013610166511
93.

30

FELINE WM HAN GER 2011 Klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
K023128 DE431310391711
94.

115

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026409 A0001674S
95.

131

FOTIK KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Opan/Peter Pan
M: Zara/Corland
K020712
96.

140

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870
97.

46

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama
M: Fulda
K014666 616009640093809
98.

144

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
99.

292

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro
M: Guernica
K023100 POL009530232208
100.

112

GAPHIRA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/163 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Saphira / Mr. Blue
K027225 528003201109120
101.

281

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K002593 04712
102.

159

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
103.

71

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
K012004
104.

76

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage
K019278 056002W00293935
105.

237

GOTYK SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/167 F: Libretto
M: Gloria
K019030 616 009 63 0148709
106.

268

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Civanta K-P / Odermus R
K018949 528003201103255
107.

134

H. ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Woberlina B / Lupicor
K026125 528003201203757
108.

263

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO KUC NEW FOREST NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo/Watershof Pretendent
M: Die Langewiek Monique/Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
109.

138

HENDIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cento Sohn
M: Hano I
K025167 616009640053911
110.

143

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
K016581
111.

124

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus
M: Vienette
K027177 528003201306684 106DT66
112.

107

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada
K016211 103MX80
113.

127

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
114.

221

ITOULON B KWPN POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Omanta / Indoctro
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
115.

110

JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi's Bo's Barclay He.Stb.273 geplaatst VKH
M: Anja Stb. 5124 kroon pref
K026248 528018020092051
116.

235

JOY OF KILIAN SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38 / Boreas
M: Jemioła / Marino
K023997 616009600152013
117.

272

KALAHARI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/174 F: KALIPSO
M: DROP
K024386 616 066 55 00334 08
118.

209

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K012430 Pol013530136706
119.

109

KAMILLIA H Hulpboek Rijpony Register A POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Kamaro Van Orchid's
M: Carmen M
K027071 528008070049307
120.

56

KARRAMBA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Kannan
M: Goldika II/Lambado
K026754 brak
121.

186

KASTELLO VAN’T ROOSAKKER BEL BEL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gwenny Van’t Roosakker
M: Echo Van’t Spieveld
K026530
122.

245

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Zinedine/ Guidam
M: Kleopatra/ Samurai M
K021758
123.

265

KEY TO FORTUNA HOLST POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Carrera VDL
M: Carisma Fortuna
528003201508310 brak
124.

175

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020783 999640119504
125.

225

KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 Ogier gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: EJIRY FORTUNA
K027245 528003201508281
126.

206

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
K005060 07136
127.

150

KLIWIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Kirsten / Vita Nova's Hanassie
K007824 POL013520075902
128.

113

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA WELSH PONY NED 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/136 F: Casperhofs Freddy / Woldbergs Bart
M: Koekoekshof Rolette / Eyarth Harlequin
K011976 KWPN0301032
129.

286

KOKTAIL Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Ludger
M: Kurrara
K016008 009680043905
130.

164

KORAL KUC POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K013124 616999611597804
131.

44

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
132.

135

LADY VON BAYERN HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwig Von Bayern / Landor S
M: Petite II / Literat
K012422 DE418181520207 104KC52
133.

63

LAKMUS SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Markies V
M: Legumina
Brak 616 009 60 00589 15
134.

24

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus
M: Lansada
K018544 616009510353511
135.

117

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
136.

163

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
137.

280

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
K017882 POL009510458207
138.

137

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
139.

202

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
140.

158

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
K022578 616009510252313
141.

291

LORESCA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/175 F: Lescribard L
M: Lordinella
K020941 .
142.

290

LOUDWIG C HANOWER GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lauries Crusador
M: Werena
K023048
143.

142

LUNA NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K026657 528009101178093
144.

244

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
145.

284

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada/173 F: Catoki
M: Manga
K022517 616 009 61 02444 11
146.

238

MANGO KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/120 F: Grey / Lubczyk
M: Marina / Hertz
K021034 616013610152710
147.

118

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
148.

254

MARIKA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
K018474 616009590215410
149.

197

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
K020880 POL013660009507
150.

87

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harnmoor's Davey / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Mżawka
K020505 616013530059811
151.

262

MIGRENA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/149 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mikstura / Emetyt
K024870 6660070708
152.

168

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL013570315207
153.

194

MOLIN KUC POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: Monarcha
M: Amnezja
616 013 61 01119 13
154.

64

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K025853 616009600117814
155.

207

NADIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:126 F: NN
M: NN
K026291
156.

170

NAGANO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cisoń
M: Nestatyna
K023025 -
157.

294

NATUZZI VAN HET SCHAECK BEL POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cardento/Capitol I
M: Gin Fizz De Muze/Andiamo
K027281 056002W00305789
158.

278

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Castillo / Carolus
M: Nutka / Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
159.

66

NEVIL Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Georgina Plus S / Louis
K023439 De 455 8790033 13
160.

220

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CHACCO FLY
M: NADIA / ALFARO
K025440
161.

279

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
162.

269

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
163.

251

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Chellano II
M: Pascella van de helle
K027077 .
164.

259

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K025945 616009510238814
165.

27

OLSTAR SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Oleina / Cantanis
K021345 616009530069011
166.

121

ORCHID GREY WESTFALSKI GER 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Quote
M: Caukelis
K027066
167.

241

ORLANA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Xxx
M: Xxxx
K022681
168.

248

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Damy Sobie Radę / Danish Fort
K011693 POL009580324505 104EZ03
169.

116

OSCAR Belgijski Kuc Sportowy BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet
M: Fleur
K024966 056-002-P00710373
170.

184

PAPILLON 142 WESTF GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Phantom / Pilot
M: Indian Lady / Perlenglanz
K020405 DE441411593601 GER44276
171.

198

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durleyhall archimedes
M: Pasjonata amanda
K026980
172.

195

PEPPER N DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xxx
K027378 DE 410100502915
173.

136

PERFECT SON CH SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ares / Loxley / Lesotho
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka / Candillo Z
K026970 616009530210814
174.

196

PIPIN KM POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Chery Cordial
M: Pipi
K014199 POL 013530225808
175.

83

PŁENTA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
K023549
176.

210

POLAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula
K018231 013530067806
177.

53

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024974 616009640031314
178.

155

PROTEUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Brentino
M: Perfecta
K024902
179.

126

PSOTKA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Wiek /
M: Psota / Jaśmin
K024227 POL013570279306
180.

282

PYSIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K004906 POL999610031997
181.

123

QUIESTUS SF FRA 2004 Wałach siwa F: Clinton
M: Chimene D'Avril
K017635 04 711 233 T
182.

270

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
183.

230

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Dżahil /
M: Rani /
K020634
184.

165

RIVER LILLY Irish Horse Register POL 2011 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows dun
M: Rosie Clover
K026539 372414005354830
185.

96

RIVERA SP. POL 2004 Klacz siwa/170 F: FRED
M: ROMA
K022858 POL 009 67 00371 04
186.

74

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Fikus
M: Robir |ady
K026431 .
187.

108

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
K017920 POL013540072804
188.

285

ROMANTIC PRINCESS SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Denetor
M: Romantyka
K016421 616 009 53 02847 09
189.

229

ROSI HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Dressage Royal / Donnerhall
M: Anuschka / Amani
K023448 DE431318758812
190.

190

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
K017484
191.

239

RUSŁAN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Widam
M: Rupia
K020736
192.

199

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
K026965
193.

250

SANTORINI OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakatto
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K024428 DE433331041609
194.

171

SAVINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Hetman
M: Savona
K017232
195.

256

SCHOCO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/159 F: Almanzor L
M: Sydney
K026224
196.

154

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
197.

100

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K022579 616009510252913
198.

26

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
K020762 616009600202311
199.

3

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
K010830 DE431310833406
200.

253

SONATA KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: STARYER'S SAMSON
M: SINFONIE
K017023 POL013670066806
201.

224

STAKKATONI NIEM.SPORT POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: SALZ DRE ERDE
M: Corinna
K027243 456560439315
202.

8

STORMING AHEAD Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/147 F: -
M: -
K024941 826073001322207
203.

192

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH NEW FOREST PONY POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
K025129 528018020121352
204.

51

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
K023754
205.

169

SWEET EMMA WELSH PONY GBR 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Nebo Liam 53328 /
M: Rhosymeirch Beck / Parc Marvel
K026255 826046020150135
206.

151

SZLACHCIC KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: VERDI PONYSPORT
M: Stokrotka
K024954
207.

148

TARA SP POL 2006 Klacz tarantowata F: Nirkan / Fetysz
M: Terawita / Landos I
K017443 POL009640073106
208.

146

TIGRINA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Tinta / Calido II
K024063 616009600155113
209.

215

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
210.

216

TOSKANIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:122 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
K014651 POL013640024405
211.

120

TUTSI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arave II
M: Tesmiran
K018661
212.

201

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z / Carthago
M: Nais De La Pomme / Darco
K023573 25000108787592T
213.

34

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: OROSTAR DU THEIL
K025992 08057110W
214.

130

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WEST GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
215.

240

VALENTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Califax
M: Verna
K026678
216.

33

VALENTINA HAN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Van Helsing
M: Galathea
K025150 DE431316510912
217.

255

VALES BLUERAY KUC IRL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel
M: Vales Molly
K024184 826082001201313
218.

1

VEJOTTIE KWPN POL 2002 Klacz gniada/mk:162 F: Faldo
M: Pejottie
K008757 02.01743
219.

223

VERDINALE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rappe / Diarado
K024950 456560435314
220.

213

VERONA OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini van de Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
221.

247

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Wałach siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 0200654
222.

252

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
223.

258

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: W Darla / Warrant
K021010 616009510343412
224.

141

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
225.

266

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
K022982 616009661492612
226.

205

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K019512 616007520002911
227.

6

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA
K026722 616009640047112
228.

183

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Etos
M: Winona/Rabiatos Z
K020632 616009600095112
229.

208

WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Psik
M: Wndalia
K020738
230.

228

ZERO Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K023212 056015Z55507813 105WU35
231.

82

ZORDON N WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: RATRAK
M: ZORKA
- 616 007 61 01842 09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Alot Izabela JKS Amico Mołdawin
50
SUM:
50.00
Bednarz Edyta Kj Michałówka
160
SUM:
160.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
250
750
SUM:
1000.00
Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
SUM:
30.00
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
250
SUM:
250.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
30
180
SUM:
210.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
30
30
50
SUM:
110.00
Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
200
SUM:
200.00
Falkiewicz Katarzyna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
30
200
110
60
30
180
SUM:
610.00
Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
90
120
SUM:
210.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
140
SUM:
140.00
Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
100
SUM:
100.00
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
30
SUM:
30.00
Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
50
SUM:
50.00
Gużkowski Maciej Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
450
SUM:
450.00
Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
300
SUM:
300.00
Jagoda Joanna St. VitaSport Brachlewo
75
SUM:
75.00
Januszewska Dominika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
120
SUM:
120.00
Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
60
700
SUM:
760.00
Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
60
150
150
500
350
SUM:
1210.00
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
250
SUM:
250.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
30
SUM:
30.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
200
SUM:
200.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
550
100
250
500
SUM:
1400.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
100
200
550
300
2200
150
1100
500
SUM:
5100.00
Łuszcz Sylwia Bez przynależności klubowej
400
SUM:
400.00
Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
300
550
50
125
180
SUM:
1205.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
150
SUM:
240.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
60
SUM:
60.00
Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events
120
50
SUM:
170.00
Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
90
SUM:
90.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
50
150
300
SUM:
500.00
Piastowska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
SUM:
90.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
250
250
700
400
SUM:
1600.00
Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
70
SUM:
70.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
450
100
200
1600
200
250
SUM:
2800.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
400
SUM:
400.00
Rachwalski Krzysztof JKS Elcon Szczecin
70
SUM:
70.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
300
SUM:
300.00
Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Sp z o.o.
30
30
70
SUM:
130.00
Rybarczyk Paulina Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
200
SUM:
200.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ w Gałkowie
250
150
900
250
1100
SUM:
2650.00
Sikorska Milena KJ Pegaz Reda
60
250
SUM:
310.00
Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
300
900
50
50
100
SUM:
1400.00
Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Synoradzka Zofia KJ Polonez Damnica
120
200
150
SUM:
470.00
Szmalc Helena KJ Wiktorowo
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
100
450
SUM:
550.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Turowski Karol KJ Aromer Józefin
125
SUM:
125.00
Urbaniak Marek Largo Sp. z o.o.
400
SUM:
400.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o. o.
700
1000
75
100
350
SUM:
2225.00
Wesołowska Aniela KJ Wiktorowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Więcek Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
90
SUM:
90.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
150
80
300
100
550
SUM:
1180.00
Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
80
SUM:
80.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
150
550
300
450
200
100
300
220
150
SUM:
2720.00
Zielonka Piotr JKS Ewro Małoszyce
200
300
200
150
200
100
SUM:
1150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
5
Adamczewska Julia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SAVINA (171)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-11
Alot Izabela
JKS Amico Mołdawin
NAGANO (170)
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-10
4
50
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-11
13
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
PIPIN (196)
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
10
MARKIZA (197)
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
6
Bednarz Edyta
Kj Michałówka
ARIZONA (249)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
2
160
2019-05-12
15
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
RUSŁAN (239)
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-10
VALENTINA (240)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-10
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
CARDHU (14)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
250
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-12
1
750
Biela Berenika
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
GARBONOS (281)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-12
3
PYSIA (282)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
4
Buszczak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
RIWIERA (74)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
3
SONATA (253)
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
1
Chanaj Julia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
FUKS (46)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
11
Chebotar Valeriia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-11
9
30
2019-05-11
28
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (71)
2019-05-10
27
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
32
2019-05-12
22
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (132)
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-10
28
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
18
CARUNO 3 (133)
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
11
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
DAISY (219)
2019-05-10
28
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
12
NIKO (220)
2019-05-10
3
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
4
250
VERDINALE (223)
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
19
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
8
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-11
1
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
3
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
2
TOSKANIA (216)
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
11
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
VERONA (213)
2019-05-10
7
30
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
2
180
COLA CAO (214)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
24
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
4
50
2019-05-12
2
120
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-11
27
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
CASPELLO (233)
2019-05-10
9
30
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
7
30
2019-05-10
6
50
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
13
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki “TABUN'”
2019-05-10
2
200
2019-05-11
22
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
PŁENTA (83)
2019-05-10
8
30
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-11
1
200
2019-05-11
5
110
2019-05-12
6
60
SCHOCO (256)
2019-05-10
10
30
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
3
180
2019-05-12
25
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki
MELODIA (87)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
6
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (51)
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
4
90
2019-05-12
4
120
2019-05-11
12
Felusiak Dominika
JKS AMICO Mołdawin
KIDNEY (175)
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Ferjan Victoria
BPK
KLIWIA (150)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Frey Lea
BPK
BARAKUDA (147)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
9
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
HURYSSA (143)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-11
6
50
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
7
60
Furgo Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-11
4
140
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WINDY BOY (205)
2019-05-10
28
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
19
2019-05-11
5
100
Głuszek Martyna
KJ POLONEZ Damnica
KALAHARI (272)
2019-05-12
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
SANTORINI (250)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
9
30
2019-05-12
14
2019-05-12
Grabowska Oliwia
Largo Sp. z o.o.
ŁAWNIK (244)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
15
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
11
Gryciak Paulina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
COMIC BS (172)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
29
2019-05-11
6
50
2019-05-12
11
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
KJ Polonez Damnica
LORESCA J (291)
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
4
Gurazda Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O'KEY (269)
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-10
26
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-11
27
2019-05-12
13
Gużkowski Maciej
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2019-05-10
3
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
2
2019-05-12
2
450
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-10
25
2019-05-11
28
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
18
Ignaczak Natalia
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
MOLIN (194)
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
19
Irmer Sandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
2
300
2019-05-11
16
Iwaszczuk Alicja
KJ Wiktorowo
PSOTKA (126)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Jagoda Joanna
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (246)
2019-05-10
26
2019-05-11
5
75
2019-05-12
14
Januszewska Dominika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HENDIA (138)
2019-05-11
3
120
2019-05-12
20
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2019-05-11
8
60
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
10
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
4
700
Jęchorek Weronika
KJ Michałówka
WANGA (252)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
14
Kaliciński Paweł
St. Warszawski KJ
WILLIE (266)
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-10
6
60
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
4
150
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
7
150
2019-05-11
4
500
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-12
2
350
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Sopocki KJ
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
26
Kawała Sandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-05-12
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
CARMEN LG (275)
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-11
1
250
Klawitter Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DRACENA (97)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-11
30
2019-05-12
22
2019-05-11
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
CHACARTA (188)
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-11
22
BADOLAN (189)
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
4
500
2019-05-11
8
100
COCO GOLD (191)
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-11
16
Klusek Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
ALL NIGHT (153)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
23
Kosmala Karolina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
12
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (193)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
8
30
2019-05-12
18
PEPPER N (195)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-10
30
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-11
31
Koźlik Kornelia
Ukj karmen nieklonice
SANTIAGO (199)
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
13
Kropielnicka Julia
Brak
GOTYK (237)
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
34
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
21
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ SO Łąck
DOVER (179)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-12
Kuczkowiak Hanna
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
SZLACHCIC (151)
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
11
KORAL (164)
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
13
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2019-05-10
31
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
4
200
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
24
CORRADO X (226)
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-11
12
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
ITOULON B (221)
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
1
550
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-11
7
100
VERDINALE (223)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-12
4
250
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
1
500
2019-05-11
1
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-11
1
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
10
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
3
Lost Dorota
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
EGON (273)
2019-05-12
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2019-05-10
7
100
2019-05-10
6
200
2019-05-11
1
550
2019-05-11
5
300
2019-05-12
1
2200
CONI I G. (177)
2019-05-10
5
150
2019-05-10
1
1100
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
5
500
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-10
33
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-11
34
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
19
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
LOUDWIG C (290)
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-11
Łatosz Marek
BPK- Zachodniopomorskie
RIVERA (96)
2019-05-12
Łuszcz Sylwia
Bez przynależności klubowej
DONATAN (257)
2019-05-10
3
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
2
400
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
2
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GABON (144)
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
4
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
CALANDRIA (218)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
2
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
2
Michalak Zofia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
7
EKSPLOZJA (203)
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
2
Michalec Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DOLMAN (174)
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-11
29
2019-05-12
8
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
2
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
2
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
LAKMUS (63)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-12
MORWA (64)
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-12
23
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
CYCERA (227)
2019-05-10
3
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
3
300
2019-05-11
13
ZERO Z (228)
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
550
ROSI (229)
2019-05-10
8
50
2019-05-11
4
125
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-10
2
180
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (254)
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-10
2
90
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
1
150
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
8
60
Olbryś Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Olejnik Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
CHARLYTTA (125)
2019-05-10
27
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
Ostapiuk Katarzyna
KJ Polonez Damnica
2019-05-12
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events
2019-05-10
1
120
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
2
ENJOY (45)
2019-05-10
5
50
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
16
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-12
5
90
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
MELODIA (87)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
SCHOCO (256)
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
17
Pakur Antonina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
POLAR (210)
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Pakur Zofia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
CYRANO (211)
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
5
CENNA (212)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
9
Paluch Martyna
BPK
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
1
Pawłowska Kornelia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
2
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
DOVER (179)
2019-05-11
33
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
10
LAUR (280)
2019-05-10
8
50
2019-05-11
7
150
2019-05-12
7
300
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (154)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
8
Pellowska Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
KLAUSINKA (206)
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
10
NADIA (207)
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
12
Piastowska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NEVIL (66)
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
35
2019-05-10
20
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
C-DINETTE (217)
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-10
5
90
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
6
2019-05-11
8
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
OSCAR (116)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
3
MARCOS (118)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki KJ
RAPSODIA (230)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
20
COUNTER (231)
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
15
2019-05-10
9
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
LARA (117)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
4
Piksa Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
ALOUBETTE (161)
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
4
250
BACO (162)
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
30
2019-05-11
11
LASER (163)
2019-05-10
4
250
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
3
700
2019-05-12
6
400
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
10
CYKOR (111)
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
6
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ROLEX 2 (108)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
5
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
2
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
MIGRENA (262)
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
3
Potrykus Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
17
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
3
70
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
20
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-05-10
2
450
2019-05-10
8
100
2019-05-11
6
200
2019-05-12
2
1600
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-10
2
200
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
3
250
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
SILVAN (26)
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
1
400
Ptaszyńska Julia
K.J. Plejada
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
5
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
FENIKS (115)
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
7
Rachwalski Krzysztof
JKS Elcon Szczecin
CASTOR (167)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
24
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
4
70
Ratajska Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
8
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-11
7
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
SIBILLA (100)
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-11
1
300
2019-05-12
7
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp z o.o.
2019-05-10
7
30
2019-05-10
8
30
2019-05-11
5
70
2019-05-11
30
2019-05-12
9
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
4
Rybarczyk Paulina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej (POM)
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
8
200
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2019-05-12
9
KALI (209)
2019-05-12
14
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ w Gałkowie
NELA (278)
2019-05-10
1
250
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
5
150
2019-05-12
17
NIRMETTE (279)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2
900
2019-05-11
4
250
2019-05-11
1
1100
2019-05-12
Sałapatek Maja
Ukj karmen nieklonice
CASKADA (200)
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
7
Sawicka Natalia
Klub Braci Romanowskich
KOKTAIL (286)
2019-05-11
29
2019-05-11
25
Sikorska Milena
KJ Pegaz Reda
FOTIK (131)
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-11
7
60
2019-05-11
2
250
2019-05-12
9
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
CHAPMAN (236)
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
17
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
WIKING PP (141)
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
5
2019-05-11
1
LUNA (142)
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Służewska Maria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-11
19
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Stachura Pola
Ukj karmen nieklonice
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
5
50
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
2019-05-10
5
300
2019-05-11
2
900
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-10
7
50
DYLLANO (187)
2019-05-10
29
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-11
8
50
2019-05-12
5
100
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ARIANA (182)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
3
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
3
150
CHARLYTTA (125)
2019-05-12
21
Sućko Nina
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Świrska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
17
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
12
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
ISTI (127)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
6
Synoradzka Zofia
KJ Polonez Damnica
OLSTAR (27)
2019-05-10
4
120
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
3
200
2019-05-11
4
150
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GALILEO (292)
2019-05-10
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
GOLDIKA (76)
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-11
18
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
10
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Szmalc Helena
KJ Wiktorowo
QUIESTUS (123)
2019-05-10
6
50
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
7
50
2019-05-11
31
2019-05-12
6
50
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2019-05-10
29
2019-05-10
26
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
7
100
TIGRINA (146)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-12
2
450
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (137)
2019-05-10
14
2019-05-10
18
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
1
200
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (18)
2019-05-10
7
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
7
50
2019-05-11
8
50
2019-05-12
1
Turowski Karol
KJ Aromer Józefin
CZANDRA (156)
2019-05-10
4
125
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
10
Tykarska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MANGO (238)
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
8
Urbaniak Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o.
EMIRATES (204)
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-12
1
400
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-11
12
Von Mauberg Konstancja
Polski Polo Klub Brochów
GAPHIRA (112)
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
9
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-12
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
1
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o. o.
CABO (72)
2019-05-10
3
700
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
3
1000
2019-05-10
5
75
2019-05-10
6
100
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
3
350
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (107)
2019-05-10
6
2019-05-10
1
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
14
2019-05-11
17
ISGAAR (107)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
Wesołowska Aniela
KJ Wiktorowo
TUTSI (120)
2019-05-10
19
2019-05-10
3
100
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
16
Więcek Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
PROTEUS (155)
2019-05-10
22
2019-05-10
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
3
90
Wikalińska Ewa
bpk
2019-05-10
21
2019-05-10
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
CIARA (22)
2019-05-10
13
2019-05-11
3
150
2019-05-12
6
80
2019-05-10
3
300
2019-05-11
6
100
2019-05-12
2
550
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
32
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
16
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team
BEAUTY C (283)
2019-05-11
6
80
2019-05-11
14
Wojtal Julianna
Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2019-05-10
12
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-10
9
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Wolańska Alicja
KJ POLONEZ Damnica
2019-05-12
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
LIBRETTO (158)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
8
GILEA (159)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-10
4
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
3
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
2
BACO (162)
2019-05-12
10
Zadrożna Marta
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-05-10
2019-05-10
2019-05-12
13
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
WARS (258)
2019-05-10
16
2019-05-11
3
300
2019-05-12
6
150
OLIVAR (259)
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
2019-05-12
1
550
COLDWATER (260)
2019-05-10
2
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
3
300
2019-05-10
11
2019-05-11
2
450
2019-05-12
5
200
2019-05-10
5
2019-05-11
5
100
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-10
1
2019-05-11
3
300
2019-05-11
5
ERYSTYKA (287)
2019-05-10
23
2019-05-10
15
2019-05-11
25
EPOPEJA (295)
2019-05-11
2
220
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
8
CORTHAZAR (296)
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-12
3
150
Zawadzka Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
7
Zielonka Piotr
JKS Ewro Małoszyce
ORLANA (241)
2019-05-10
1
200
2019-05-10
1
300
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
5
2019-05-11
3
200
AVANKA (242)
2019-05-10
3
150
2019-05-10
27
2019-05-11
2
200
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
8
100

Number of Riders: 156

Number of Horses: 231

The sum of prizes: 36 350.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl