Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
BALTICA SUMMER TOUR 2018
Ciekocinko, 21.08-26.08.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 18:33:23
2018-08-22 18:33:23
Carsten-Otto Nagel CASTELLO 213
  • 1x //entries
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 18:33:23
2018-08-22 18:33:23
Marc Bettinger ROBINSON
  • 1x //entries
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:43
2018-08-22 10:09:43
Maksymilian Wechta CHARLENE
  • 1x //entries
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:43
2018-08-22 10:09:43
Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD
  • 1x //entries
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:43
2018-08-22 10:09:43
Msciwoj Kiecon ODESSA PROFI
  • 1x //entries
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:43
2018-08-22 10:09:43
Shane Carey FECYBELLE
  • 1x //entries
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:43
2018-08-22 10:09:43
Shane Carey BOOMERANG
  • 1x //entries
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:43
2018-08-22 10:09:43
Mariusz Kakol SAVOY 51
  • 1x //entries
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 10:09:42
2018-08-22 10:09:42
Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS
  • 1x //entries
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 13:50:59
2018-08-20 13:50:59
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CONTHACCA
  • 1x //entries
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 13:50:58
2018-08-20 13:50:58
Stanislaw Przedpelski CANJER HST
  • 1x //entries
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Natalia Stefanska FIREBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x //entries
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Marc Bettinger CADIZ
  • 1x //entries
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Marc Bettinger CONTATOUR JP
  • 1x //entries
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Marc Bettinger MY WAY
  • 1x //entries
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x //entries
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //entries
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //entries
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE
  • 1x //entries
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Mathilde Cruchet DEAUVILLE
  • 1x //entries
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Mathilde Cruchet CICERO
  • 1x //entries
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Mathilde Cruchet CHINOOK W
  • 1x //entries
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Hubert Kierznowski QUALITO Z
  • 1x //entries
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO
  • 1x //entries
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Anastazja Broniatowska QINGHAI
  • 1x //entries
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Filip Lewicki CORRADO X
  • 1x //entries
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Maggie Mc Alary DIABLO VII
  • 1x //entries
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Sara Vingralkova OSCAR DES FONTAINES
  • 1x //entries
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z
  • 1x //entries
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Paulina Rybarczyk ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x //entries
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Paul Wiktor QUIDDITSCH 2
  • 1x //entries
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:56
2018-08-20 11:37:56
Paul Wiktor CARIGO
  • 1x //entries
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Dalia Lehmann CASANOVA 468
  • 1x //entries
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI
  • 1x //entries
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Dalia Lehmann SILVER STAR
  • 1x //entries
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Michal Tyszko DARING QUEEN
  • 1x //entries
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola LUCHADOR 5
  • 1x //entries
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola WINPUT VK Z
  • 1x //entries
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //entries
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA
  • 1x //entries
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST
  • 1x //entries
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Ben Maher ERACANTOS
  • 1x //entries
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Ben Maher SARENA
  • 1x //entries
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Ben Maher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z
  • 1x //entries
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Sophie Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA
  • 1x //entries
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2
  • 1x //entries
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ
  • 1x //entries
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Kathrin Stolmeijer DYLLANO
  • 1x //entries
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Yunyun Wang POWER BALL
  • 1x //entries
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Maksymilian Wechta QUINTUS 93
  • 1x //entries
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28
  • 1x //entries
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //entries
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11
  • 1x //entries
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //entries
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK
  • 1x //entries
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Aleksandra Kierznowska DIOR V
  • 1x //entries
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z
  • 1x //entries
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Grzegorz Psiuk KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z
  • 1x //entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Lea Morgenroth CATOKIA
  • 1x //entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Lea Morgenroth SIR POLDI 3
  • 1x //entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Lea Morgenroth TOUCHSCREEN
  • 1x //entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Philip Koch RISOHORSE CAREX
  • 1x //entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Philip Koch CEES 5
  • 1x //entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Carsten-Otto Nagel LA CONGA
  • 1x //entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20
  • 1x //entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2
  • 1x //entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI DARPOL
  • 1x //entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x //entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Ricardo Valadas Coelho BAKKARA MNM
  • 1x //entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Ricardo Valadas Coelho CASPIAN MNM
  • 1x //entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Marek Lewicki ELTON
  • 1x //entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Marek Lewicki MAROS 6
  • 1x //entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Valentyna Kukova SPOTLIGHT Z
  • 1x //entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Valentyna Kukova PHILADELPHIA
  • 1x //entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Dar'ya Butkevych PASHA DU GUE
  • 1x //entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Rebekka Lie Hafskjold DADORIJKE
  • 1x //entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Rebekka Lie Hafskjold COMIC
  • 1x //entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2
  • 1x //entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Krzysztof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE
  • 1x //entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Krzysztof Ludwiczak COSTACALVO
  • 1x //entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Flo Norris SONGE DE TOSCANE
  • 1x //entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Flo Norris SUPER D YSIEUX
  • 1x //entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI
  • 1x //entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M.
  • 1x //entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Rein Pill ALFONS RA
  • 1x //entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Rein Pill AURO RA
  • 1x //entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:55
2018-08-20 11:37:55
Natalia Stefanska PAPILLON 142
  • 1x //entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Emily Mason CONCONA
  • 1x //entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Emily Mason CLIFF 67
  • 1x //entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Krzysztof Lesniak CHENET
  • 1x //entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Karoline Johansson CLINT
  • 1x //entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x //entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H
  • 1x //entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Emily Moffitt DON VITO
  • 1x //entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Emily Moffitt MADAME X
  • 1x //entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Emily Moffitt CAPTAIN JACK
  • 1x //entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Emily Moffitt KALINKA DE KALVARIE
  • 1x //entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Björn Nagel RISOHORSE NICOLINA
  • 1x //entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Monika Paulauskaite ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF
  • 1x //entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Monika Paulauskaite GOEJE VRIJDAG
  • 1x //entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Monika Paulauskaite IRWINDS WING
  • 1x //entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Svenja Herz TENDER 13
  • 1x //entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Svenja Herz ULIVAN
  • 1x //entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY
  • 1x //entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Ewa Dyzewska EDESSO
  • 1x //entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Cassandra Orschel DACARA E
  • 1x //entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B
  • 1x //entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN
  • 1x //entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Lukasz Troszczynski COLUMBIA
  • 1x //entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Robert Wilczewski LAVISTO STAR
  • 1x //entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Carla Cimolai FIONA
  • 1x //entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Carla Cimolai SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA
  • 1x //entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Carla Cimolai ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT
  • 1x //entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z
  • 1x //entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4
  • 1x //entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Christoph Lanske CHALEEN 3
  • 1x //entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU
  • 1x //entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Christoph Lanske CINDERELLA
  • 1x //entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Christoph Lanske CHAP II
  • 1x //entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E
  • 1x //entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14
  • 1x //entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE
  • 1x //entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Uwe Schmitz BEL AIR 2
  • 1x //entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Uwe Schmitz CORENTO
  • 1x //entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER
  • 1x //entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Grzegorz Nowak COMIENZO
  • 1x //entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Brian Walker COOKIE B
  • 1x //entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Brian Walker CORNETTO VH
  • 1x //entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP
  • 1x //entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN
  • 1x //entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Andrzej Oplatek CONMINA BLUE PS
  • 1x //entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Jacek Zagor NIRVARO
  • 1x //entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Linnea Ericsson-Carey CONTENANCE 15
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Jule Lüneburg STERNENBANNER 3
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Konrad Pawlowski LAUR
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Olivier Bujard FERNANDO
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Niclas Haking PICADOR
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Faye Schoch QUINCY W
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:54
2018-08-20 11:37:54
Faye Schoch AMBER 115
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:53
2018-08-20 11:37:53
Sarah Omari CALIMERO
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:53
2018-08-20 11:37:53
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:53
2018-08-20 11:37:53
Andrius Petrovas CLARITY
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:53
2018-08-20 11:37:53
Andrius Petrovas ERRANTO
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-20 11:37:53
2018-08-20 11:37:53
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andersen Rebekka Lie NOR
S
10044386
2. Beletskiy Vladimir RUS
S
10000471
3. Bettinger Marc GER
S
10031659
4. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
5. Broniatowska Anastazja POL
1999 (MJ.)
10092457
6. Bujard Olivier SUI
S
10066935
7. Carey Shane IRL
S
10002773
8. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
9. Cruchet Mathilde SUI
1998 (MJ.)
10071266
10. Dyzewska Ewa POL
S
10063742
11. Ericsson-Carey Linnea DEN
S
10002020
12. Gracida Sophie USA
S
10097786
13. Grundkowska Monika POL
1998 (MJ.)
10064948
14. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
15. Haking Niclas SWE
S
10073517
16. Herz Svenja GER
S
10022271
17. Johansson Karoline SWE
S
10177302
18. Johansson Karoline SWE
S
10177302
19. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
20. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
21. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
22. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
23. Koch Philip GER
S
10076885
24. Kukova Valentyna CZE
2004 (JM.)
10150447
25. Lanske Christoph GER
S
10039627
26. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (J.)
10096875
27. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
28. Lesonen-Hakola Mirella FIN
S
10010939
29. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (J.)
10108350
30. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
31. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
32. Lüneburg Jule GER
S
10041968
33. Maher Ben GBR
S
10000837
34. Mason Emily GBR
S
10074238
35. Mc Alary Maggie USA
S
10030764
36. Moffitt Emily GBR
1998 (MJ.)
10103688
37. Moffitt Emily GBR
1998 (MJ.)
10103688
38. Morgenroth Lea GER
2000 (MJ.)
10101151
39. Nagel Björn GER
S
10000864
40. Nagel Carsten-Otto GER
S
10000540
41. Norris Flo GBR
2002 (J.)
10134095
42. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
43. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
44. Omari Sarah AUT
2003 (J.)
10146457
45. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
46. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
47. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
48. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (MJ.)
10112161
49. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
50. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
51. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
52. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
53. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
54. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
55. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
56. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
57. Schoch Faye SUI
S
10001287
58. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
59. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (JM.)
10136054
60. Stolmeijer Kathrin GER
1999 (MJ.)
10074435
61. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
62. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
63. Valadas Coelho Ricardo POR
S
10109032
64. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (J.)
10117841
65. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
66. Wang Yunyun CHN
S
10097534
67. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
68. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
69. Wilczewski Robert POL
S
10021336
70. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

512

ACOBATA T HOLST CZE 2004 Mare Grey F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: ACOBATE - T/ACOBAT II
O: Mazanek Jiri
B:
105AA44
2.

364

AKKOL WESTF UKR 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PILIPEYKO VOLODYMYR
B:
105QV08
3.

141

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDER (HOLST)
M: AUSTRIA (WLKP)/ASTER (WLKP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
4.

283

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
5.

215

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
6.

160

AMAZING PLAYBOY NWB NOR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: AURELIO I
M: CAPRILLIS FIRST LADY/UNKNOWN
O: Padpadak
B: Trine Strömme & Öjvind Enger
104GM76
7.

230

AMBER 115 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI 4
M: CELINE II/CALVADOS II
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: CHRISTIANSEN HANS-CHRIST., GOLDELUND (GER)
104PG21
8.

96

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
9.

336

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Theo Alders
105PH53
10.

150

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
105QH13
11.

358

ANEMONE VS SWE 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Jan Erik JENSEN
B:
105XJ83
12.

426

ANKA LAZAR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
105LV17
13.

548

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
14.

56

ARAFAT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jolanta Szydlowska
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
105RV21
15.

449

ARIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
16.

448

ARIANA PZHK 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
17.

515

ARMANI DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: ASKARI 173
M: LAVENIS/LANDADEL
O: Rose, Chantal
B: Bianca u. Hans-Werner Feilke
105EJ37
18.

530

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
19.

172

ASSANI PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna ZDANKIEWICZ
B: Aleksander Loj
106ER80
20.

353

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
O: Olga Smolskaja/Zigmantas Sarka
B: J.H. VAN DE MOST, COEVORDEN (NED)
103PH90
21.

284

AURO RA ESHB EST 2007 Mare Bay F: AROMATS
M: VUUGA/VUGAT
O: Rein PILL, Rebala Tallid OÜ
B:
106BK47
22.

518

B. RUBERTHA R 52 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Vladimir Zelenka
B:
105NW01
23.

442

BAILANDO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: BOSSA NOVA (WLKP)/CARBANO (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Lik
B: LIK KRZYSZTOF, LODZ (POL)
104OZ10
24.

267

BAKKARA MNM GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: S-KLEOPATRA/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ13
25.

385

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
26.

213

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
27.

428

BELLA BELLISIMA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: REGINA I/CAROLUS I
O: Burakowski, Marcin
B: BOERNER HANS JACOB, BUNSOH (GER)
104YG72
28.

388

BELLA DONNA 106 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: UDINA I/NEKTON
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: EHLERS HANS-JUERGEN, BUNSOH (GER)
104NC88
29.

375

BELLE-E KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: STELLA/CALVADOS
O: S. Reijenga
B:
105GX52
30.

538

BELLISIMA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105QZ54
31.

555

BERETTA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Peters Timm
106EZ42
32.

93

BERG PZHK 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
105VO02
33.

511

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
34.

204

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
35.

400

BLUEGREY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: KYRA XXII/LORD CALANDO
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: ROHDE WOLFGANG, SCHRUM (GER)
104NC85
36.

483

BOLIVIA UKR 2005 Mare Bay F: BONOPART
M: OFELIA/
O: TSAPIN OLEKSANDR
B:
103NU88
37.

320

BOOMERANG KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: ORLANDO
M: TOPSI/LUX Z
O: Ben Maher MBE & Emilie Martinsen
B: C. PLUIM, HARSKAMP (NED)
103UJ45
38.

438

BORA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Other F: LIBERATTO P
M: BOSSA/FLOREN
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Marian Dolata
104QF57
39.

414

BORN FREE PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Mieczyslaw Kazmierczak
105RF20
40.

444

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
41.

157

CACHE COEUR 2 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: KEIRA/COROFINO 2
O: Lisa MEIER
B: Franceschini, Nicola
106DZ18
42.

66

CADILLAC JACK OS GER 2013 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Bockmann Pferde GmbH Gilbert Bockmann
106EP90
43.

287

CADIZ DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLYS Z
M: GODIVA/GODSEND DU REVERDY
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
105KG04
44.

446

CADOS L WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CAYETANO L
M: CAT PENNY L/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Laier, Arthur
B: Laier, Arthur
105MO56
45.

114

CAFISSIMO 4 HOLST GER 2012 Male Grey F: COLMAN
M: NATALIE IX/CONCERTO 4
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Stall Moorhof
106EN66
46.

454

CAHIR OS POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jakub JABLONSKI
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
105XG53
47.

387

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
48.

519

CAIRO 34 DSP GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: KORNMAID/KOLIBRI
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104EA15
49.

167

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: /
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
50.

173

CALIMERO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: /
O: Sarah OMARI
B: Witt Pferdezucht Gbr
104TD48
51.

312

CALISTA VII OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONCORD Z
M: WIACONDERA/CONTENDRO I
O: Schoch Faye
B: Rudolf Meyer
105AH59
52.

38

CALLE BLOMQUIST 5 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CASSICOR
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN97
53.

441

CALLEDA CZE 2001 Mare Bay F: CANDILLO
M: ARISING SUN/ALCATRAZ
O: Josef Parenica
B:
CZE40231
54.

410

CALVADOS PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: WIZJONER
M: CORALIE V/MICKO PLATERE
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczek
105IF46
55.

379

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
56.

429

CAMILLO SONG HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: ALLEGRA GIULIA (HANN)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Julia Christoffers
104QO61
57.

482

CAMPARY UKR 2009 Stallion Grey F: CA STAR VAN HET DENNEHOT
M: COLOR TOUCH/
O: Olena DANILOVA
B:
105GA63
58.

307

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
59.

168

CANSIN OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Klaudia HALON
B: Saskia Wasserberg
106ER86
60.

386

CAPPUCCINO HANN 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Piotr PAWLICKI
B: Peter Vollmers
105XI76
61.

409

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
62.

186

CAPTAIN JACK BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: AKAVA/FRANCO
O: Poden Farms
B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV
104QG02
63.

403

CAPUA OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: DOXANNA/QUICK STAR
O: Pferde a.s.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FS08
64.

44

CARA MIA 120 HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Devallonné Maryvonne&Blum Marion
B: Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105MN88
65.

8

CARANJA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Zuzanna ZUK
B: Heike Arendt
105UH70
66.

419

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: CASTINA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
67.

306

CARIGO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONOGLIO
M: QUEVIDA/QUATTRO 7
O: Thomas HACKEBUSCH
B: Thomas Hackebusch
106BN59
68.

313

CARLOTTA Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: QUINTERO/QUINTERO
O: Kari Heistad and Rose Skei
B: E.A.C.
104YE36
69.

395

CARLSON 117 HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: CACHAS
M: VOGAVE/QUADRIGO 4
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Stall Moorhof
105BD42
70.

407

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
71.

508

CAROLUS-MAGNUS MECKL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTINUE
M: LADY J/LORD KEMM
O: Lone Rehoff PEDERSEN
B: Reitanlagen Gmbh Fleesensee
GER44348
72.

90

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: CORIANO
M: DIVOLA/ZAMA
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
73.

73

CARRICA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: TENNESSE II/CON AIR 7
O: Maria PODLECH
B: Norbert Scheel
106ER19
74.

551

CARTANO K HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CACHAS
M: W-CASSINA-K/CASSIANO
O: Oldstaj s.r.o.
B:
105FV33
75.

330

CARTHANI HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: KOVODEMONT CZECH a.s.
B:
106EH09
76.

352

CARTIER PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Grey F: FAIR PLAY COUDREAU
M: CASABLANCA/ELVIS
O: ASC Workers
B: JOANNA CZAJA, NAGAWCZYNA (POL)
102UZ84
77.

134

CARTOGRAN BLUE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106BY76
78.

231

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
79.

521

CASANOVA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: COLTAIRE Z
M: CARETINA/CARETINO
O: Anne Britt MURI, Hallvard MURI
B: JOAO PEDRO BARRADAS
104RA08
80.

475

CASCAR CZE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: DIME/CARETINO
O: Josef Kincl jun.
B:
CZE40270
81.

32

CASH DU PLESSIS SF FRA 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Poden Farms
B: M. Andre Chenu
105SF11
82.

354

CASHMAN GER 2001 Male Bay F: CASHMAN
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH GERTI/GOETZ
O: OLGA SMOLSKAJA/ ZIGMANTAS SARKA
B: SCHMIDT HORST
103LF33
83.

399

CASILA DWB DEN 2008 Male Bay F: VOLSTRUPS CASILLAS
M: MEGARA/CONCORDE
O: HANNE MORTENSEN
B: HANNE MORTENSEN, LOGSTOR (DEN)
104VC14
84.

547

CASINO ROYAL Z ZANG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CLINTISSIMO Z
M: GRACE/GOLDSTERN
O: Beat Mändli GmbH
B: Aarnink Johanna
105GS73
85.

420

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: Danny Arnold
106CQ07
86.

91

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
87.

268

CASPIAN MNM FRA 2008 Mare Other F: CALIDO I
M: GERLIS I/AHORN Z
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ16
88.

98

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Schmidt Arne M.
105ER87
89.

19

CASSINIS GOLDEN BOY KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: CASSINI GOLD
M: WESLEY O'BRIEN/OVIDIUS
O: Sophie GRACIDA
B:
105OX59
90.

264

CASTELLO 213 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTAGIO
M: GULIETTA/GRANNUS
O: Stall Moorhof
B: MUELLER.RULFS, LUEDER (GER)
104WO45
91.

329

CATAR HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: WOOD TRANSPORT ENERGO a.s.
B:
106CH54
92.

12

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrycja DZIEWOLSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105VT10
93.

402

CATERO INVEST OLDBG GER 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ulrych RUDOLF
B:
106AL79
94.

198

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
95.

101

CATOKI SON HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Boguslaw CZARKOWSKI
B: Klaus Below
106CQ59
96.

257

CATOKIA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: MA PILOTTA/LENNON
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: MUNK HARALD, EILSDORF (GER)
104CQ56
97.

473

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
98.

251

CEDRICK 11 MECKL GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PAULINE/PAGUR
O: Hagen RIDZKOWSKI
B: Brehmer, Silvia
105ZM74
99.

261

CEES 5 HOLST GER 2006 Male Grey F: CESANO II
M: PIA ESTELLE/CORRADO I
O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
103VR56
100.

303

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
101.

60

CELINA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CENTADEL
M: AGRONDA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Jane FORBES CLARK
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105PW23
102.

542

CENTADA OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof DYREK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106EU47
103.

524

CENTELLO 2 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: ELLA/QUATTRO 7
O: Heike FISCHER
B: Heike Fischer
105ZX75
104.

507

CENTISIMO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: CALVATTA/STAKKATO
O: Zach Lukas
B: Gestüt Lewitz, DEU
103ZX27
105.

509

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
106.

384

CERENSKY HOLST 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Michalina SZMYTKA
B: Buchwaldt Achaz Von in de Bargen
105XL85
107.

237

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
108.

493

CHACCO - TO OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUICK TARA/CENTO
O: Kovarova Martina
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105EX88
109.

368

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
110.

290

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
111.

135

CHACCO BOY 7 WESTF GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: KAREDIAMA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GS32
112.

506

CHACCO GOLD OS GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LANDANA 17/LANDGOLD 3
O: Xaverov a.s.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104HM21
113.

549

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: WARONDA (OLD)/CENTAUER Z (HOLST)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
114.

205

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
115.

533

CHALAN HANN GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: JOLIOT
M: CONFETTI/CONTINUE
O: Anne-Karin Evensen
B: Heinz-Otto Müller
103LV12
116.

206

CHALEEN 3 MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: LÜTT PÜPPI/LA MATIN
O: Schmidt, Helga
B: Guse, Lothar
104OF33
117.

55

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
118.

209

CHAP II OS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: CORA/CONTENDER
O: Schmidt/ Schmidt GbR
B: Schmidt Gbr
104WX33
119.

516

CHAREWA OS GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CHAMPION F.P.
M: DARK CARE/CAREFUL
O: Rose, Chantal
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104JN81
120.

316

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
121.

355

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
O: Zigmantas SARKA, Olga SMOLSKAJA
B: Wolfgang Strothmann
105VS76
122.

37

CHAS PIK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: ZARAH I/LEGOLAS 88
O: Sergey MASLOV
B: Sonja Dethlefs
106EP60
123.

391

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
124.

174

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
125.

180

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: KOSICKA ROMA, NOWY TOMYSL (POL)
104DE21
126.

120

CHEPETTANO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Christiane Tropschug
105QT15
127.

245

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WENDER R
M: NICOLE/AHORN
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: STAL VOGELZANG, OMMEN (NED)
104BJ90
128.

440

CHIANTOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA
B: Diter Staniek
106EB65
129.

116

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
130.

94

CHICAGO-RA HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Viesnerova Lada
B:
105ON12
131.

63

CHINA OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Carla BIANCHI MICHIEL
B: Sapril Eko.s.r.o.
106BG96
132.

296

CHINOOK W KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Black F: DOUGLAS
M: ROMY W/VOLTAIRE
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B:
105BZ65
133.

528

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
134.

469

CHONZ'O ROSE HANN 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Heinrich Keller
105YE77
135.

344

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: MMS PROGRESS
B: Bernhold Specht
106AU51
136.

295

CICERO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: TYGO
M: RUBY-ELSE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B: H.J. KLOOSTERBOER, HEETEN (NED)
104BJ84
137.

207

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
138.

99

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
O: Gundars Egle, Kristine Egle
B: JK Horsetrucks
104UR47
139.

208

CINDERELLA DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
O: Schmidt, Heinz
B: Beldner, Mirco
105LP07
140.

211

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR 7
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
141.

110

CIRA W DSP GER 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK
B: Herbert Weissing
106EK95
142.

242

CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z ZANG BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CHELLANO Z
M: CADENCE DU RUISSEAU Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Poden Farms
B: A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne
105MA19
143.

314

CITTY CAT PJ HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: CAT CANADIAN PJ/CLINTON I
O: Caroline EGGERT
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
106EK71
144.

107

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
145.

514

CLARENCE S HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CANTO 16
M: STARLIGHT I/LEVISTO
O: Bedynski, Dariusz
B: Strehle, Carsten
105PI92
146.

169

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
147.

175

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
148.

119

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
149.

408

CLEONIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: SEVANA/SILVIO I
O: Karin UHLIG
B: Monika Helmis
105KG84
150.

173

CLIFF 67 ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: CAPITOLA Z/CALVARO Z
O: PODEN FARM
B: M. van der Bruggen
104FF92
151.

179

CLIFF 67 ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: CAPITOLA Z/CALVARO Z
O: PODEN FARM
B: M. van der Bruggen
104FF92
152.

175

CLINT HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: NIBELLE/
O: Karoline JOHANSSON
B: Janne Bugtrup
106DO39
153.

181

CLINT HOLST GER 2007 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: NIBELLE/
O: Karoline JOHANSSON
B: Janne Bugtrup
106DO39
154.

478

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Male Black F: CLINTON II
M: /
O: LP SPRINGHESTE
B:
105JP69
155.

148

CLINTISSIMO Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: IDYLLE/CARTHAGO Z
O: Veikko Lesonen
B: stoeterij zangersheide
103AW13
156.

156

CLIVIA HOLST POL 2010 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: RAVENNA II/LANGENHAGEN
O: Jan Vinckier
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104WX77
157.

50

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY FRA 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maciej PIETRAS
B: Pietras Maciej
106EG67
158.

536

CODIAC HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: SILVANA I/LANDJUNGE
O: Maj-Britt WISHOLM, Ronny WISHOLM
B: Koehne, Helmut
103SM08
159.

86

COLMAR 8 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CAMPUS 25
M: FINESSE/CLAPTON 6
O: Roman SAMOKHIN
B: Grashorn, Gerald
105MD64
160.

199

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
161.

275

COMIC OS LUX 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CONCETTO
M: CESSY/CALYPSO I
O: Stall Hafskjold
B: Alexander Borst
103EZ70
162.

216

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Liezen Wolter
105XF01
163.

502

COMMAND 2003 Stallion Bay F: CON AIR 7
M: GOLDFEE IV/CALYPSO III
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Nohrn Gerhard
GER43536
164.

142

COMPACT FLASH SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CAMARO M
M: E-MAIL/
O: Ida MOBERG
B: Victoria Borrud
106DR44
165.

413

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Szymon John
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
166.

158

CON SANG F.H. KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL SF
M: /
O: Ganna RYBALKA
B:
105WL18
167.

342

CONCABA OS GER 2011 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Brozova Katerina
B:
105PF27
168.

172

CONCONA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: /
O: PODEN FARMS
B:
105KM93
169.

178

CONCONA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: /
O: PODEN FARMS
B:
105KM93
170.

152

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
171.

556

CONLOUD PS OS GER 2011 Stallion Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: CATHIRANA BLUE/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105YZ26
172.

221

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
173.

480

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
174.

459

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
175.

365

CONRALDIK IV HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I (HOLST)
M: NERINA IV (HOLST)/HERALDIK (XX)
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Thies Piening
105AY78
176.

416

CONSUELLA M SVK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iwona SKRZYPIEC
B: Jazdecky Klub Mackovjak
106BS98
177.

288

CONTATOUR JP ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: O. LADY EDMINION DEGLI ASSERI/CONCORDE
O: Antje u. Patricio Muente GbR & RC Horses APS
B:
105BJ30
178.

224

CONTENANCE 15 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: AMITIE/DARCO
O: SIBONEY RANCH
B: PATRICK MÜLLER, PFORZHEIM (GER)
103LE59
179.

430

CONTENDRA S HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CONTENDRO I
M: CELEBRATION/CALIDO I
O: EQUISERVIS, spol.s.r.o.
B: SCHROER, DR. CHRISTIAN, SIEDENBURG (GER)
104TG49
180.

308

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
181.

57

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
182.

104

CONTHINDER OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN13
183.

327

CONTOKI STAR HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Krohn Hans Otto
105YX89
184.

217

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
M: LANDLADY/ZEUS
O: Brian Walker
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
185.

39

COOL CAT 13 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONNOR 48
M: LORDICA 3/LITTLE LORD 35
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN92
186.

28

COPA DEL REY OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CAYONDA/CARTOON 21
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SL37
187.

36

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
188.

214

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
189.

77

CORJANA P PZHK 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XI68
190.

554

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam WOJTASZEK
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
191.

3

CORNADINA MECKL GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CORNADO II
M: CAITLIN/CHAMPION DE CORD
O: Britta PAPENDORF
B: Papendorf, Diethard
106EP62
192.

460

CORNET'S BOY KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: JESPRIT/BURGGRAAF
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Visschedijk, J.
105CI05
193.

65

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
194.

404

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
195.

218

CORNETTO VH OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: LOVELY PEZI/LORD PEZI
O: Brian WALKER
B: Grom, Richard
105UW57
196.

300

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
197.

121

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
198.

51

CORSIMO SWE 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika PASIK
B: Pasik Monika
106EG66
199.

102

COSA CHE POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: GARIBA/GARIBALDI
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105GZ33
200.

69

COSIMA DSP GER 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Ryszard GACZKOWSKI
B: RUDIGER WASSIBAUER,AUSTRIA
106DX52
201.

278

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
202.

324

COUNTDOWN HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
203.

360

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
204.

49

CRISTAL HANN GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej FELSKI
B: Elisabeth Kapp
106EG65
205.

159

CRYSTAL SKY WESTF GER 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Franz Tomdiek
105QZ88
206.

359

CUPIDO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Other F: CICERO Z
M: IRRESISTEBLE/JASPER
O: Sophia Edbäck and Gisle Rugland
B: Timmermans J
105DS57
207.

343

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
208.

48

DAAB STEP POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika PASIK
B:
106EG62
209.

196

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
210.

274

DADORIJKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PINOSTARDORIJKE/QUICK STAR
O: T. Utsunomiya
B: H.W.A.M. TIEMESSEN, STERKSEL (NED)
104QV09
211.

29

DAITANA ROOS VD PLUIMERT Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: DUBLIN VAN OVERIS Z
M: VAITANA ROOS/GOODTIMES
O: Sarah Omari
B: Stevens Johnny
106CN77
212.

380

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
105XP71
213.

309

DAMOCLES FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105XQ15
214.

234

DARING QUEEN HOLST POL 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO58
215.

68

DARK CHERRY PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z/DUTCH CAPITOL
O: Pawel Piatkowski
B: G. R. Dabki Roman Barlik
105GS23
216.

389

DARK PEARL RHEIN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: RIVERDANCE/RUPIE STAR XX
O: Paula MYSZKA
B: HÜPEN, JOSEF, STRAELEN (GER)
102YT21
217.

294

DEAUVILLE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: HARLA/ANIMO
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B: STOETERIJ VOSBERGEN, HEERDE (NED)
104HC23
218.

432

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
219.

439

DELEKTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Acces Consulting Ingrid Szrajer
B: Agnieszka Jablonska
106EQ88
220.

471

DENISE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: SARANTOS
M: SERISE/GENTLEMAN
O: Jan Erik Jensen and Rygge Varebilinnredning AS
B:
105GR04
221.

255

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
222.

47

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sebastian GARDAS
B: A.J. Bosman
106EL87
223.

222

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
224.

301

DIABLO VII KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: DOUGLAS
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: Ben Maher & Vivien Thompson
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
104FH40
225.

74

DIAMANT WP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: N-CARVELITA/CARETINO
O: WESTWIND EQUESTRIAN
B: PUTSEYS WIM
105FW72
226.

525

DIAMANTE DWB DEN 2009 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE REVEL
M: /
O: HANNE MORTENSEN
B:
105KE58
227.

151

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Erja Aholainen
106BT24
228.

346

DIARADO BOY II OLDBG POL 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Marcin WOLSKI
B: Janusz Majkowski
106EB74
229.

80

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
230.

374

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OS POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Lyczakowski
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105MX54
231.

254

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
232.

197

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
233.

468

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
234.

1

DON CLAVIUS PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
235.

184

DON VITO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUAPRICE Z
M: NELLANDRA/JUS DE POMME
O: Poden Farms
B: E. VAN ITTERSUM, GIETHOORN (NED)
104KG50
236.

78

DONAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Leszek Pilarski
106DV45
237.

470

DOOLEYS B DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Peggy BEYER
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
238.

332

DOROTHY DH Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Oldstaj s.r.o.
B:
105WC40
239.

103

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
240.

75

DREAM KANYU ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Other F: KANNAN
M: THE DREAMSEEKER/RAMIRO B
O: SR Avl og Sport AS
B:
106EM58
241.

40

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paul DILLON
B: Paul Dillon
106EI89
242.

132

DUCIANO OLDBG GER 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Zofia Polczynska
B:
105SY89
243.

474

DUETTE B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aliaksandr SARACHAU
B: M J. Nieberg
106EK28
244.

282

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
245.

129

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: CANTURANO
M: ZIENNA G/INDORADO
O: BUENA Piotr Badowski
B: STOETERIJ GAESBEEK, SOEST (NED)
103XW95
246.

246

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
247.

155

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer & Jan Vinckier
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
248.

97

EARLY D KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: E.DEVISE/RAMINO
O: Wilma HENRICSSON
B: L.Dijk & G.Dijk-Veenstra
106DO52
249.

194

EAZY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: VERONIEK/FALDO
O: Luczyk Petr
B: D. VELDHOEN-PLAS, VINKENBUURT (NED)
104HY95
250.

479

EBEL BWP BEL 2004 Mare Other F: CARTIER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: O DE POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Suchova, Sabina
B: Savat, Luc
105IZ86
251.

170

ECHO MK PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek KUCHARSKI
B: Marek Kucharski
106CF01
252.

195

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
253.

505

EFRON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: AVERO (HOLST)
M: EROTYKA (SP)/ELMERO (KWPN)
O: Joanna MALEPSZY
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104OT52
254.

100

EKWADOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna JANKOWSKA
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZE00
255.

219

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
256.

431

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: MANTANA/GLENNRIDGE
O: Dhr. J. Woudstra
B: H. STEGEMAN, DAARLE (NED)
104GY84
257.

392

EL ROCCO KWPN NED 2009 Male Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: OLVERA SK/IRCOLANDO
O: Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH
B: Soethout-Koopman, C.EN.H
104RU49
258.

183

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
259.

345

ELLA JUNE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: /
O: Vladislava FENCLOVA
B:
106EN96
260.

531

ELMEGAARDENS ARTOS DWB DEN 2005 Gelding Bay F: B?GEGAARDENS APOLLO
M: ELMEGAARDENS WITA/RESIDENT
O: Marina Marki Drivenes
B: MARIA OG CLAUS SCHNOOR, BOLDERSLEV (DEN)
103VC45
261.

450

ELMO EZ KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: AMY/TAMPA
O: Witold STEMPKOWSKI
B: J.A. Eggink
105HR01
262.

269

ELTON KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: A J. Lubbers
106EK88
263.

463

ELUSIVE TOUCH HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: TAPACHULA/NEWTON
O: Uhlig, Karin
B: ZG TISCHER, LAUDA (GER)
104QO02
264.

406

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
265.

176

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
266.

182

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
267.

348

ENJOY 117 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaus ROHWEDER
B: Klaus Rohweder
106EM29
268.

203

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
269.

240

ERACANTOS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: WESTLI/KROONGRAAF
O: Ben MAHER
B:
105UO78
270.

457

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
271.

535

ERRANDO BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: PRESTORIKA 'T SCHAAPHOF/LYS DE DARMEN
O: SOEREN RASMUSSEN
B: CALLENS GEERT, DENTERGEM (BEL)
102YK94
272.

170

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
273.

176

ERRANTO NED 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: H.V.D. Weerdt
105QO47
274.

491

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
275.

46

ESSEX PZHK POL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Faye Sporthorses, RC Horses Asp
B: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
105NA03
276.

451

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka ANTCZAK
B: T. Derksen
106EM52
277.

87

EXELLENT 9 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: EL BONITO
M: LAGOSTELLA/LANDS RIVER
O: SAMOKHIN, Roman
B: Tietjen, Fritz Dieter
103KY73
278.

67

EXICON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Pawel PIATKOWSKI
B: W.H.Wolswinkel
105ZI33
279.

131

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
280.

453

FABERGE H & S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CORNEILLE
M: TADERMIE/BURGGRAAF
O: Saunopol Maciejewski Sp. J.
B: T.C. Heeregrave- Smits & R Heeregrave
105CX44
281.

504

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
282.

210

FALKON E HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINIE/RAPHAEL
O: Ermak Studfarm
B:
105JN73
283.

154

FAMA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Boleslaw Danilewicz
105PI02
284.

553

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B:
106EE85
285.

108

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
286.

291

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
287.

499

FAYOT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: LIBRE/EDISON
O: HANS CHRISTIAN JACOBSEN
B: G.H. LIMBURG, GIETHOORN (NED)
104UB44
288.

319

FECYBELLE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: BECYBELLE/SJAPOO
O: Maria GRETZER
B: J.W Greve
106CT79
289.

112

FELINE WM HANN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr SZMYTKOWSKI
B: Bernd Werner-Mohr
105YW88
290.

227

FERNANDO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BONIKI/TENERIFE VDL
O: Christophe BARBEAU
B: Harke, J.
105HQ41
291.

537

FILANDI DWB DEN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: ASTRID, RONNY OG MAJ-BRITT WISHOLM
B:
105PY35
292.

201

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
293.

286

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: E.b.a VAN GORP, Waldman Horses
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
294.

43

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HANN GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Claudia SCHRECKER
B: Claudia Schrecker
106EN19
295.

339

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
296.

164

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RATINA/KROONGRAAF
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B: TH.H.W. TEN BRINKE, VARSSEVELD (NED) / G.W. GESINK, VARSSEVELD (NED)
104RD67
297.

437

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marek Perz
B: J. Kuipers
105QZ12
298.

6

FLORINA BELLE HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Faye Sporthorses SA
B: Detlef Hennings
106ER20
299.

111

FOCUS PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CANTANIS (HOLST)
M: FUZJA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B: KAZIMIERZ PYTEL, BARLINEK (POL)
104XZ63
300.

54

FOCUS OS 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Angelika OJCZENASZ
B: Malgorzata I Tomasz Siergiej
105YL09
301.

433

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
302.

25

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
303.

20

GAKHIR NED 2011 Male Chestnut F: SPARTACUS
M: ZAKHIRA/INDORADO
O: Ben MAHER
B:
106DX80
304.

350

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: GALA (SP)/PALEGRO (WESTF)
O: Michal KUBIAK
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO89
305.

424

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek WARGALLA
B: Eddy Campo
105XV82
306.

149

GAVARNI NRPS NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: COVERGIRL/
O: Mag. Wolfgang Himsl
B: Bakke
105HF82
307.

15

GIBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: BVH Sp. z o.o.
B: E. Kuijer
105KT50
308.

21

GIGA DANCE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: SPARTACUS
M: TUESDAY/CAVALIER
O: Vivien Thompson & Ben Maher
B:
105RO83
309.

171

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
310.

177

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
311.

35

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
312.

520

GINI VAN HET BROEKDAL BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: WINNINGMOOD
M: VIENNA VH BROEKDAL/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
O: Muri Family
B: BRUYLAND RIK EN DAVID, GALMAARDEN (BEL)
104KH17
313.

252

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
314.

311

GIRROCO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: BALINA/KOJAK
O: Matthias Kogelnig
B: De Radstake B.V.
105PJ99
315.

541

GITTE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: NABAB DE REVE
M: VIEFKE/NONSTOP
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: DE WINNE KRISTOF & MICHAEL, OUDEGEM (BEL)
104DH08
316.

434

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
317.

347

GOLDEN II PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA
B: Kazimierz Mordaka
106EB71
318.

452

GOLDWIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F: CANTURANO
M: SANCALVADO/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Laurens Grootelaar
B: Damhuis
105NU08
319.

2

GRANDIOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Herbert WASSIBAUER
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
106DC88
320.

239

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. van Kooten BV
105PH45
321.

412

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Zloty Rubin Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
322.

61

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: SPRING HANDELSSTAL GEERINK BV
B:
105NP55
323.

405

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
324.

472

HANTERKA OS POL 2005 Mare Bay F: CORVALLO (OLD)
M: HIGHVELLYA (OLD)/HIGHVALLEY (NL)
O: Beata Szlachta
B: M&T Siergiej
104QV13
325.

162

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
105ZQ55
326.

133

HARD CASH KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zofia POLCZYNSKA
B: W. Pool
105XD49
327.

85

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
328.

340

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
329.

436

HELGA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Marina Marki DRIVENES
B:
105ZS51
330.

166

HEROINE VAN PERSCHROEVEN BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: FAYOUM CHARTRAINE/LIVAROT
O: Karlsen Family
B: BAECKE JOHAN EN LATTREZ ASSY, LOKEREN (BEL)
104DO99
331.

337

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
332.

139

HIMENA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Soymax Sp. z o.o.
B: Jozef Parzonka
105XP80
333.

390

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
334.

41

HOLLIDAY KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: CHELLO III VDL
M: ZELENE/ELMSHORN 887
O: Miss Emily Elliott
B:
105MK97
335.

382

ICE ICE BABY HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105KG15
336.

443

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
337.

17

ICOON JN KWPN 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: J. Nieboer
105XI53
338.

487

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
339.

30

INGRID KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hana POLEDNIKOVA
B:
105ZW04
340.

34

IPHONE KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata GRUNDKOWSKA
B: H. Melse
105ZL20
341.

13

IROCCO BLUE S KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: E.H. Schroembges
106CF28
342.

191

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
104LV24
343.

130

ISGAAR GER 2005 Mare Other F: TILO
M: IMMACULADA/CAPITOL I
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: Kudlinski, Klaus
103MX80
344.

52

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
345.

545

ISTI HSH HUN 2003 Gelding Grey F: 4055 ISTAFAN
M: 2120 LORD MAJOR SISSI/2504 LORD MAJOR
O: Toll 96 Kft, Tóth László
B: Takács Péter
102SL23
346.

189

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
347.

423

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
348.

64

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
349.

550

JACKPOT VAN'T ZONNEVELD D'18 BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia PALMOWSKA
B: Mertens Christian
106EY98
350.

169

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P. BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Danuta HALON
B: Hofmans Francois
106DF38
351.

363

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
352.

517

JERSY FLOWER BWP BEL 2009 Mare Other F: QUORUM DE LAUBRY
M: GRACE VAN´T GROENHOF/TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROECK
O: Bruneel Kris
B: BRUNEEL KRIS, BRUGGE (BEL)
104SG68
353.

464

JLB TIZZY CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: VAPOLHORSES z.s.
B:
106DZ54
354.

367

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
355.

187

KALINKA DE KALVARIE BWP BEL 2010 Mare Grey F: MR BLUE
M: JUMINKA/ACORD I
O: Stal Jan Verellen BV
B: Stal de Kalvarie
105MN72
356.

488

KAMBRINUS VH REIGERSHOF PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VH HEFFINEK
M: FARNIENTE/
O: Larysa Kupriyanova
B:
105FK22
357.

138

KAPITAN VAN'T HEIKE BEL 2010 Stallion Black F: COULEUR RUBIN
M: VENI VIDI VICI VAN DE ZELM/NABAB DE REVE
O: KUZNETSOV, Aleksandr
B:
105QQ14
358.

137

KAPITO PZHK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
359.

83

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: CASSICOR
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
360.

14

KENDIJA LHBAT LAT 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Daiga EGLE, Gundars EGLE
B:
105ZY17
361.

510

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
362.

256

KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo Sp. z o.o.
B: Stal Ter Goes Fam. Carron-Coudron
105JE99
363.

421

KUROSAWA PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Edyta TOMCZYK
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
106CP58
364.

317

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
365.

262

LA CONGA MECKL GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LANDJONKER (FRUHLING)
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Jürgens, Martin
103QI30
366.

393

LA FREI CZE 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Miroslava Stovickova
B:
105NG05
367.

128

LA VIN'O DWB DEN 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDRA LOEVAAS
B:
105MK24
368.

513

LACOSTE 142 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: GUARDUS LIMBUS
M: ZANTANA I/CARETINO 2
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/ Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Vatanperver Serdar-Henky
105NA57
369.

543

LADY TDE PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Janusz EJMA
B: Jerzy Ejma
106ER29
370.

109

LAMBIK 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Cavallini Stal
B:
105EB90
371.

298

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
372.

118

LARCASS CR HOLST GER 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: CLAUSEN GEORG
106EI88
373.

106

LARRYBEST HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: SORAYA X/ESTEBAN XX
O: BG Sperling u. Hamkens
B: Utesch, Andreas
106DP57
374.

484

LAS VEGAS HOLST POL 2002 Gelding Bay F: LIMBUS
M: F-CHARLINE/CALANDO I
O: Normuratov Ruslan
B: BUETTNER HEIKO, SCHAFSTEDT (GER)
104SC94
375.

341

LATOKI 2 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Baard Ottar WENDELBORG
B: Peter Boege
105TJ06
376.

226

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
377.

23

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
378.

200

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
379.

381

LE BEAU NED 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B:
103MW71
380.

351

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
381.

76

LEGALAND HARRY ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: HARLEQUIN DU CAREL
M: CHEEKY ROSA/
O: SR Avl og Sport AS
B: Joe Reilly
104VB93
382.

476

LEGENDE 122 DSP GER 2001 Mare Grey F: LEVISTO
M: TIFFANY/TRAMP
O: Fischer, Heike
B: Klaus-Günter Galle
104KF97
383.

58

LIBERTY'S GIRL 2 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Grey F: LORD Z
M: G-CARTOUCHE/CANTUS
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Gestüt Rittsteig
105WO32
384.

532

LIEBESKIND N RHEIN GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wendelborg Family
B: Uwe Neuland
105NO49
385.

33

LIGHT BLUE 3 OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LIGHT ON
M: CAYENNE/CAYETANO L
O: Poden Farms
B: Petra & Jürgen Laux
105ZN07
386.

92

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
387.

244

LILLY FEE 2 OLDBG GER 2004 Mare Other F: LOVE AND JUMP
M: LADY LOU/LAST LIBERTY
O: Stolmeijer, Rudi
B: SCHWEGMANN, UTE (GER)
102UT63
388.

435

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: LIVELLO (HOLST)
M: ARRADORA (OS)/CORRADO I (HOLST)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
389.

315

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andis VARNA
B:
106ET48
390.

113

LOLITA BH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: EMETYT
M: LA ROCHELLE BH/ARIANIN
O: Prodatecc Huber Anton
B: Bogna Hupa
105FX96
391.

73

LONDON CUP PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLIRO
M: LARA CROFT/LERANO 2
O: Paul WIKTOR
B:
106BN57
392.

123

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
393.

70

LORD PHOENIX K OS 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
394.

3

LOTTA 236 HANN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: LEVISONN
M: GINA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Anke FRANK
B: Auge, Josef
106BQ69
395.

235

LUCHADOR 5 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: LANDOR S
M: RAPUNZEL/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Veikko Lesonen
B: Lemmermann, Uwe
103LR68
396.

82

LUCKY BOY GER 2012 Male Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CHARISMA/HAUPTSTUTBUCH
O: Poden Farms
B:
106DD16
397.

378

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
398.

185

MADAME X OLDBG NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTINIO
M: WALONA/CORLAND
O: Poden Farms
B: Boomkamp
103VG44
399.

115

MARCO POLO V/D GORDEBEEK BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jekaterina MELNIKA, Laura PENELE
B:
106BJ27
400.

270

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
401.

53

MISS BALOUBET MNM HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: Guenay Equestrian Invest
105VQ90
402.

24

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
403.

5

MOONLIGHT BWP BEL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Elle Hest & Rideutstyr AS
B: Paul Serneels
105XZ33
404.

396

MOVE IT HOLST GER 2009 Male Chestnut F: CRAWFORD 5
M: H-AUDREY/ACORD II
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Stall Moorhof
105BD41
405.

289

MY WAY HANN DEN 2010 Stallion Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
O: RC Horses Asp
B: Kvist, J.
104XW03
406.

328

NADAL VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Vaclav STOVICEK
B:
105YD29
407.

143

NASHVILLE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: UNICAT/CASCO 4
O: Nagel, Björn & Dr. Bauer, Petra
B: Hollm, Klaus Hermann
105PT55
408.

59

NECOFINO HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: SIENNA/ACORADO
O: NVB Sportpferde Handels GmbH
B: Joern Boie
105PR76
409.

540

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
410.

72

NEMO ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PIA LOUISA/PILOT
O: Asbjoern og Lillian Karlsen
B:
104GD18
411.

4

NEUCHATEL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Faye Sporthorses, RC Horses Asp
B: Noordhof-Nieborg A.
106CK00
412.

456

NEVIO 17 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: NIBELUNGENHELD
M: MHADINA/MENTOS
O: Deloy, Jana
B: Buil, Hedwig
103MO30
413.

333

NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK BWP BEL 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stoeterij VAN DE HELLE
B:
105ZK02
414.

31

NIKO DSP POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
415.

447

NINPARO OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER
M: CARUSCHKA 2/CASPAR
O: Richard Bourns
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104NI15
416.

552

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
417.

223

NIRVARO OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar ZIENTEK
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XW77
418.

27

NO LIMIT 69 HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
O: Jolanta ORSCHEL
B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
105OO96
419.

462

NOBILIS RHEIN BEL 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: PAOLA/PAVAROTTI V.D. HELLE
O: Rafal PARKITNY
B: REINARTZ, FRANZ, EUPEN (BEL)
104BD39
420.

171

NOTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: NITOLOMA/CONCORDE
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104TY80
421.

136

NOUGATINO V G Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V G/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Alois van Gorp
102YX74
422.

249

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
423.

318

ODESSA PROFI PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BIENIEK
B: Leszek Szczykala
106ES48
424.

292

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
425.

265

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
426.

266

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
427.

140

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
428.

302

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
429.

285

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
430.

9

PEBBELS Z BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F: PRESIDENT
M: SAMINA'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Geryl Perry
B: Nicole Vieren
105TO25
431.

455

PEPSI SG RHEIN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PILATUS
M: MEGGIE/MENTOS
O: RJT Sp. z o.o.
B: Schulte-Geldermann
105OC65
432.

117

PETITE FLEUR PJ HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: SALÜ III/SILVIO I
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY68
433.

272

PHILADELPHIA OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: E-LANDRA B/LANDGRAF I
O: Kukacka Michal
B:
104QH55
434.

228

PICADOR AES GBR 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: KIND OF MAGIC/CONCORDE
O: Niclas HAKING, Moa RAUTENBERG
B: RACHAEL SINDEN
104TL81
435.

376

PICOBELLA OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: PINO
M: ROULETTE/SABLE ROSE (CALVADOS)
O: Fenclova Vladislava
B:
105GX53
436.

401

PINKY PAY OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ulrych RUDOLF
B:
106AL80
437.

247

POWER BALL IRL 2006 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Yun Yun Wang
B:
104XD81
438.

445

PRESTIGE PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Jan Szpak
105MP24
439.

299

QINGHAI DWB 2005 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Anastazja BRONIATOWSKA
B: Viegard Stutteri ApS
105XV10
440.

467

QUABREL DE L'ETAPE FRA 2004 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Elzbieta DZIUBA
B: M. Jean-Pierre Seiller
106BH91
441.

119

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
442.

45

QUADROSSINI HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: QUADROS 3
M: VIRGINIA VIII/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Grothmann, Klaus
105UM75
443.

422

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
444.

297

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Piet Janssen
105RO70
445.

11

QUALITY STAR HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wanda SZMYT
B: Rolf Bouman
105XP62
446.

546

QUANTICO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUESTION D'HONNEUR
M: PICOLA M/RAUECK II
O: Laszlo Toth
B: Franz Mayer, GER
104LI46
447.

394

QUBO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: SIESTA II/CARETINO
O: Stall Moorhof
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104BK61
448.

18

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
449.

523

QUESTO VINCITORE OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ELLA/QUATTRO B
O: Fischer, Heike
B: Heike Fischer
105FG72
450.

411

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
451.

212

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
452.

418

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Wilhelm Graf
105ST06
453.

305

QUIDDITSCH 2 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: CHAYENNE/CORDALME
O: Rene Vogler/Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR & Vogler, Ramona
B: Riechert, Carsten
105GH76
454.

492

QUINARA ZFDP CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: KASANDRA/CALETTO I
O: Corcos Royal Ltd.
B:
105CC90
455.

229

QUINCY W MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: QUINNUS II
M: CONTESSA/CONTINUE
O: Schoch Faye
B: Wroblewski, Else Marie
104AK40
456.

373

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103MJ36
457.

238

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
458.

126

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
459.

165

QUITO HANN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KOKOWSKA
B: HUBERT ULL
106AJ19
460.

232

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
461.

146

QULUMBUS WESTF GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR (HOLST)
M: ARKANA (ZW)/AMARETTO D I (ZW)
O: Malgorzata Pawlowska
B: Agro-Lipniki Sp. z o.o.
103HD09
462.

500

QUUKSKE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Other F: QUASIMODO Z
M: LAIHY/LUPICOR
O: Karin UHLIG
B: J. Leemans E. Manders
105KG87
463.

544

RADIHAZA-ECHO HSH HUN 2008 Gelding Bay F: CERO
M: NEVETOS/GRINGO
O: Toll 96 Kft.
B: Kabala-Ménes Kft., Gutorfölde
105GX50
464.

71

RATINO PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LE VOLTAIRE (KWPN)
M: ROKSANA (SP)/OLIMP (SP)
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104GL48
465.

124

RAVELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL WARO
M: ROXANA WARO/ROBIN II Z HANN
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: WALDEMAR ROZPIATKOWSKI, KWIDZYN (POL)
104KT06
466.

84

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
467.

326

RIO VERDE 4 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: LARIMAR 7
M: N-CASTAQUETTE/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Stall Moorhof
106EN71
468.

260

RISOHORSE CAREX HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSITO
M: VANESSA XXV/QUINTERO
O: Björn Nagel Sportpferde GmbH & Co. KG
B: Björn Nagel
105KU22
469.

188

RISOHORSE NICOLINA RHEIN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: PACHYSANDRA/POLYDOR
O: Dammann, Klaus
B: Dammann, Klaus
105FN80
470.

325

ROBINSON KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: RUBERT R.
M: UNIEK/ODERMUS R
O: RC Horses Asp
B: W. WITTEVEEN, HELLENDOORN (NED)
103GC24
471.

88

ROCKETMAN 2 HANN 2001 Gelding Bay F: RAPHAEL
M: CLARA/CALYPSO II
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vladimir Beletskiy
B: Dieckmann Gerhard
GER45024
472.

105

ROCKY BALBOA 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: RESPECT 11
M: BULAVA 12/BULAT
O: Elena GORBACHEVA
B:
106AG55
473.

486

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: ROSA FAMA (SP)/FANIMO (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
104JV52
474.

304

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
475.

366

RUBENS DE LAUME SF FRA 2005 Male Bay F: TAM TAM
M: GERBOISE DE LAUME/REVE D'ELLE
O: Lone Rehoff PEDERSEN
B: G.A.E.C. de l'Aumeraie
103KT25
476.

425

RUSH R PZHK POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Norbert MEYER
B: Romico Romuald Halabuda
106EF75
477.

7

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: FUTURE STARS SPORTHORSES MANAGEMENT
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
478.

323

SAM HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fundacja Klub Jazdy Konnej Zatoka
B: Susanne & Volker Redderberg
106ER27
479.

277

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
480.

490

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
481.

369

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
482.

397

SARAH SUN CZE 2005 Mare Other F: CORRADO II
M: ARISING SUN/ALCATRAZ
O: Ing.Josef Parenica
B:
104KM58
483.

241

SARENA SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: ISOLINE III/DAMOISEAU D’OR
O: JANE FORBES CLARK & BEN MAHER
B: S.C.E.A. HARAS DU FOUGERAY, SARTILLY (FRA)
103LN44
484.

147

SAVALAN MNM GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SAMMY JOE/CARETINO
O: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ17
485.

321

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
486.

529

SEANA 2 HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: /
O: RIKKE SCHOU
B:
105IN52
487.

26

SENIOR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106CL92
488.

243

SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA MEX 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL LA SILLA
M: SANTA CATARINA LS LA SILLA/
O: WESTWIND EQUESTRIAN
B: LA SILLA
105DT61
489.

310

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
490.

233

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: LEGOLAS
M: SUNSHINE/CARANO
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
491.

89

SILVER V PZHK POL 2002 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Zbigniew Koperski
105XI17
492.

258

SIR POLDI 3 HANN GER 2003 Male Other F: STAKKATO
M: PARVANEH/POLYDOR
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH
102QC39
493.

253

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
494.

279

SONGE DE TOSCANE SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: OMBRE DE TOSCANE/QUICK STAR
O: Cisca Norris
B: S.C.E.A. DU VIEUX NOYER, CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE (FRA)
103VE37
495.

202

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
496.

153

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
497.

271

SPOTLIGHT Z ZANG GER 2009 Mare Other F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: CLEOPATRA 205/CARITANO Z
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons
104YG77
498.

76

SR BAD TOUCH ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: SR Avl og Sport AS, Lill Ann MONGE, Hans Othar BLIX, Kristi BLIX
B: Noletta Smyth
105JF41
499.

42

STAKATA HANN GER 2013 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Rafal KRAJEWSKI
B: Hans-Henning von der Decken
106CO79
500.

220

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
501.

398

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
502.

334

STAKKO DWB DEN 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Carl Erik JENSEN, Lillian JENSEN
B: Lillian og Carl Erik Jensen
106DY40
503.

276

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: LANDLADY 55/LANDO
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
504.

225

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Lüneburg, Jule
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
505.

501

STUNTMAN 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Black F: SILVIO I
M: SILVER DREAM HANN/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Dariusz & Anna Michalak
B: Eliliano Lonzi
103PE06
506.

167

SUN PAULA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA (BWP)
M: SKROBIA (M)/BANITA (M)
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: Adam Plata
105BH88
507.

280

SUPER D YSIEUX FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: AIR JORDAN Z
M: ORIZABA CHAMPEIX/
O: Cisca Norris
B:
103YO98
508.

485

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
509.

125

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
510.

338

TAHIRA ANGEL AES GBR 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir UCHWAT
B: Nodira Rahimova
105VK83
511.

481

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
512.

192

TENDER 13 HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PATINA 57/CARPACCIO
O: Stall Moorhof
B: RUMP MICHAEL, BEIDENFLETH (GER)
103PV90
513.

16

TIGRINA PZHK 2013 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Emilia KASPROWICZ
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI
105YW84
514.

161

TOTO 22 SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: YRVÄDRET/SUNSHINE PRINCE
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: DELLING, MAUD & HANS (SWE)
104FA53
515.

259

TOUCHSCREEN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULOUSE
M: PRICELESS M.B./AMARETTO D I
O: Lea MORGENROTH
B: Schockemöhle, Vanessa
106DY47
516.

127

TRINITY D'I CH SUI 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: TEQUI D'I CH/TANAEL DU SEREIN
O: Schoch Faye
B: Isabel Balitzer-Domon
105LV68
517.

461

TRISCHAS GIRL DSP GEO 2005 Mare Bay F: COR DE BRILLANT
M: TRISCHA/RATIO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Hennig, Oskar
103CY50
518.

458

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
519.

371

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
520.

193

ULIVAN PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: VANDAMME (KWPN)
M: ULINELA (SP)/SIR NEEL (KWPN)
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Antoni Dahlke
105AA19
521.

522

UNIFLORE DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NYASSA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: Muri Family
B: MME CAROLE MILLE, CAMBREMER (FRA)
104QY64
522.

293

UNIQUE D'ELBE SBS BEL 2004 Gelding Other F: PRESIDENT (NL) KWPN
M: CHATELET GIRL (SF)/QUABRI DE LALEU
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B:
103AG74
523.

466

URMEL 104 HOLST DEN 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Serafino INGARDIA
B: Serafino Ingardia
106DE46
524.

383

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
525.

144

VAN HALEN 10 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VALENTINO 240
M: GESA/GRAND CRU
O: Nicole DERLIN
B: Bredehoeft, Klaus
106CP35
526.

539

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: VA-VITE
M: ANNABELLE V.D. RAMPAARDEN/DARCO
O: Ryszard Ossowski
B: De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
105IX72
527.

370

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
528.

427

VERSAILLES DU BUST SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: TOULON
M: LIANE DE GOUEY/VERSAILLES II
O: Marcin Burakowski
B: M. LOIC TRIPON, ORGLANDES (FRA)
104LT06
529.

95

VIDARA CZEWB CZE 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Viesnerova Lada
B:
105ON09
530.

145

VITALIS PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Grey F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: VICKY (BWP)/BON AMI (BWP)
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK
B: TOMASZ ZLOTOWSKI, BYDGOSZCZ (POL)
104TU79
531.

527

VONG'S BERNICE DWB DEN 2006 Mare Grey F: BAQUITO
M: GINA 396/GRANNUS
O: Firma Rygge Varebilinnredning
B: Bjarne Petersen
105KF45
532.

477

VULKANA 6 DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
533.

377

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
534.

163

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Leena SALONEN
B:
106EH67
535.

417

WHO KNOWS HANN GER 2008 Gelding Black F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE/LEGAL LEGEND
O: Monika Sliwinska
B: Raeael Antkowski
105GY45
536.

168

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
537.

174

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
538.

503

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
539.

122

WILL TO WIN ZFDP GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: COSIDO
M: WINDY 107/WATZMANN
O: Stall Moorhof
B: Herz, Michael
105MU84
540.

362

WINNDOR BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Sandra TOMAIDESOVA
B:
106CY06
541.

236

WINPUT VK Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: INPUT/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Sonja Widauer
B: Stoeterij Van Kleef
105PC43
542.

81

ZAGAHORN KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: MATTERHORN
M: LAGANJA/WOLFGANG
O: PODEN FARMS
B: C. VAN DE LAAR, LIEROP (NED)
102XN33
543.

79

ZALINA IV HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTO 16
M: LOUISE/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Kerstin MEIER
B: ZG Reddersberg
105XG33
544.

495

ZALVO KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: SARINA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Marek Kubacki
B: J.G. VENDERBOSCH, VARSSEVELD (NED)
103CC23
545.

62

ZIROCCO AIR HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Drozd
B: Jan van Hamond
105RW84
546.

496

ZUCCA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: PADINUS
M: LUCCA/VOLTAIRE
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: H.K. VRUWINK BERENSCHOT, WINTERSWIJK MISTE (NED)
102VW64
547.

498

ZYPERN 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: MARTINIQUE/CARETINO
O: Hans Christian JACOBSEN
B: Schueder, Guenter
104NP33
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Rebekka Lie
138
200
100
460
264
SUM:
1162.00
Bettinger Marc
2400
320
1800
2000
15000
SUM:
21520.00
Bobik Jan
400
322
SUM:
722.00
Bujard Olivier
192
SUM:
192.00
Carey Shane
1600
1600
1200
19680
20000
SUM:
44080.00
Cimolai Carla
240
3000
720
SUM:
3960.00
Cruchet Mathilde
2460
800
100
240
SUM:
3600.00
Dyzewska Ewa
138
SUM:
138.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Haking Niclas
100
240
SUM:
340.00
Herz Svenja
184
SUM:
184.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
440
1000
1200
SUM:
2640.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
115
1200
253
2000
SUM:
3568.00
Kierznowski Hubert
322
SUM:
322.00
Koch Philip
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Kukova Valentyna
800
SUM:
800.00
Lanske Christoph
1000
1150
1265
800
200
660
7000
1200
240
SUM:
13515.00
Lehmann Dalia
320
144
460
1035
SUM:
1959.00
Lesonen-Hakola Mirella
100
120
SUM:
220.00
Lewicki Filip
200
SUM:
200.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
6888
300
1200
600
SUM:
8988.00
Lüneburg Jule
320
5412
SUM:
5732.00
Maher Ben
1600
14760
2500
560
25000
SUM:
44420.00
Mason Emily
360
200
SUM:
560.00
Mc Alary Maggie
300
SUM:
300.00
Moffitt Emily
440
9840
480
200
SUM:
10960.00
Morgenroth Lea
160
100
220
SUM:
480.00
Nagel Björn
138
100
120
SUM:
358.00
Nagel Carsten-Otto
3936
2500
115
253
SUM:
6804.00
Norris Flo
560
800
690
SUM:
2050.00
Nowak Grzegorz
360
SUM:
360.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
120
160
SUM:
280.00
Omari Sarah
220
SUM:
220.00
Oplatek Andrzej
2952
200
144
SUM:
3296.00
Paulauskaite Monika
400
280
138
SUM:
818.00
Penele Laura
440
SUM:
440.00
Petrovas Andrius
120
SUM:
120.00
Pill Rein
2952
10000
120
120
100
SUM:
13292.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
120
SUM:
120.00
Psiuk Grzegorz
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Schmitz Uwe
200
240
SUM:
440.00
Schoch Faye
560
200
800
5500
SUM:
7060.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
24600
3000
2000
800
184
480
SUM:
31064.00
Stefanska Natalia
805
SUM:
805.00
Stolmeijer Kathrin
840
4000
SUM:
4840.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
240
280
600
280
SUM:
1400.00
Tyszko Michal
336
SUM:
336.00
Valadas Coelho Ricardo
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Vingralkova Sara
300
SUM:
300.00
Walker Brian
2460
120
960
SUM:
3540.00
Wang Yunyun
160
115
1000
SUM:
1275.00
Wechta Maksymilian
2460
SUM:
2460.00
Wilczewski Robert
600
220
SUM:
820.00
Zagor Jacek
920
200
SUM:
1120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andersen Rebekka Lie
DADORIJKE (274)
2018-08-23
17
2018-08-24
9
138
2018-08-26
10
200
COMIC (275)
2018-08-23
10
100
2018-08-25
4
460
2018-08-26
6
264
Beletskiy Vladimir
FALKON E (210)
2018-08-23
14
2018-08-25
Bettinger Marc
2018-08-23
2
2400
2018-08-25
7
320
2018-08-26
17
MY WAY (289)
2018-08-23
3
1800
2018-08-25
1
2000
2018-08-26
3
15000
ROBINSON (325)
2018-08-25
18
2018-08-26
19
Bobik Jan
2018-08-23
36
2018-08-25
26
2018-08-26
26
FARMER (291)
2018-08-23
26
2018-08-25
35
2018-08-26
34
ONASIS (292)
2018-08-23
15
2018-08-24
4
400
2018-08-25
5
322
Broniatowska Anastazja
QINGHAI (299)
2018-08-23
2018-08-24
Bujard Olivier
FERNANDO (227)
2018-08-23
43
2018-08-24
22
2018-08-26
7
192
Carey Shane
FECYBELLE (319)
2018-08-23
2
1600
2018-08-25
2
1600
2018-08-26
3
1200
BOOMERANG (320)
2018-08-23
22
2018-08-25
2
19680
2018-08-26
2
20000
Cimolai Carla
FIONA (201)
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-25
21
2018-08-26
9
240
2018-08-23
35
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-26
8
3000
2018-08-23
28
2018-08-24
21
2018-08-26
3
720
BERLINO Z (204)
2018-08-23
19
2018-08-25
13
Cruchet Mathilde
2018-08-25
12
2460
2018-08-26
DEAUVILLE (294)
2018-08-24
2
800
2018-08-25
11
100
2018-08-26
14
CICERO (295)
2018-08-23
18
CHINOOK W (296)
2018-08-23
25
2018-08-25
9
240
2018-08-26
Dyzewska Ewa
EAZY BOY (194)
2018-08-23
23
2018-08-25
29
2018-08-26
44
EDESSO (195)
2018-08-23
2018-08-24
8
138
2018-08-26
24
Ericsson-Carey Linnea
2018-08-23
24
2018-08-25
25
2018-08-26
23
Gracida Sophie
2018-08-23
37
2018-08-25
32
2018-08-26
31
Grundkowska Monika
DHAHA (222)
2018-08-23
20
2018-08-26
42
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (174)
2018-08-23
24
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
12
2500
Haking Niclas
PICADOR (228)
2018-08-23
11
100
2018-08-25
20
2018-08-26
8
240
Herz Svenja
TENDER 13 (192)
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
13
ULIVAN (193)
2018-08-25
7
184
2018-08-26
19
Johansson Karoline
CLINT (181)
2018-08-23
2018-08-24
28
2018-08-26
Kakol Mariusz
SAVOY 51 (321)
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
15
Kiecon Msciwoj
2018-08-23
23
2018-08-25
23
2018-08-26
33
GIRALDO L (252)
2018-08-23
28
2018-08-25
6
440
2018-08-26
29
2018-08-23
14
2018-08-24
1
1000
2018-08-26
1
1200
Kierznowska Aleksandra
DIOR V (254)
2018-08-24
12
115
2018-08-26
16
DENVER Z (255)
2018-08-23
3
1200
2018-08-24
6
253
2018-08-26
1
2000
Kierznowski Hubert
QUALITO Z (297)
2018-08-24
4
322
2018-08-25
30
2018-08-26
16
LANOSO (298)
2018-08-23
42
2018-08-25
20
2018-08-26
36
Koch Philip
CEES 5 (261)
2018-08-23
8
120
2018-08-24
11
100
2018-08-26
21
Kukova Valentyna
2018-08-23
20
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-23
2018-08-25
2
800
Lanske Christoph
2018-08-23
1
1000
2018-08-24
1
1150
2018-08-25
1
1265
CHALEEN 3 (206)
2018-08-23
4
800
2018-08-25
12
200
2018-08-26
15
CILLI LOU (207)
2018-08-23
6
660
2018-08-26
5
7000
2018-08-23
4
1200
2018-08-25
37
2018-08-26
13
CHAP II (209)
2018-08-23
8
240
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-26
23
Lehmann Dalia
2018-08-23
27
2018-08-25
26
2018-08-26
7
320
QUITOKI (232)
2018-08-23
14
2018-08-25
22
2018-08-26
8
144
2018-08-24
4
460
2018-08-25
2
1035
2018-08-26
17
Lesonen-Hakola Mirella
2018-08-25
10
100
2018-08-23
41
2018-08-25
18
2018-08-26
10
120
Lewicki Filip
CORRADO X (300)
2018-08-23
10
200
2018-08-25
36
2018-08-26
20
Lewicki Marek
ELTON (269)
2018-08-23
29
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
24
MAROS 6 (270)
2018-08-23
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
15
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2018-08-25
5
6888
2018-08-26
2018-08-23
11
300
2018-08-25
3
1200
2018-08-26
20
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-25
3
600
2018-08-26
20
CONTHACCA (308)
2018-08-23
29
2018-08-25
19
2018-08-26
35
Lüneburg Jule
2018-08-23
7
320
2018-08-25
6
5412
2018-08-26
21
Maher Ben
ERACANTOS (240)
2018-08-23
16
2018-08-25
16
2018-08-26
2
1600
SARENA (241)
2018-08-25
3
14760
2018-08-26
11
2500
2018-08-23
16
2018-08-25
5
560
2018-08-26
1
25000
Mason Emily
CONCONA (178)
2018-08-23
8
360
2018-08-26
30
CLIFF 67 (179)
2018-08-23
12
200
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
25
Mc Alary Maggie
2018-08-23
10
300
2018-08-25
22
2018-08-26
14
Moffitt Emily
DON VITO (184)
2018-08-23
26
2018-08-25
24
2018-08-26
6
440
MADAME X (185)
2018-08-23
17
2018-08-25
4
9840
2018-08-26
37
2018-08-23
7
480
2018-08-25
11
200
2018-08-26
38
2018-08-23
16
2018-08-24
23
2018-08-26
18
Morgenroth Lea
CATOKIA (257)
2018-08-24
7
160
2018-08-26
2018-08-23
2018-08-23
12
100
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-25
6
220
Nagel Björn
2018-08-23
39
2018-08-25
8
138
2018-08-24
10
100
2018-08-26
12
120
Nagel Carsten-Otto
LA CONGA (262)
2018-08-23
33
2018-08-25
7
3936
2018-08-26
10
2500
2018-08-24
10
115
2018-08-25
6
253
Norris Flo
2018-08-23
2018-08-24
13
2018-08-26
5
560
2018-08-23
2
800
2018-08-24
3
690
2018-08-26
22
Nowak Grzegorz
2018-08-23
9
360
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-26
28
COMIENZO (216)
2018-08-23
22
2018-08-25
29
2018-08-26
22
Olszewska Agnieszka
2018-08-23
30
2018-08-24
27
2018-08-26
25
2018-08-23
13
2018-08-24
9
120
2018-08-25
7
160
Omari Sarah
CALIMERO (173)
2018-08-23
6
220
2018-08-24
18
Oplatek Andrzej
EL CAMP (219)
2018-08-23
20
2018-08-24
18
2018-08-26
18
STAKKATAN (220)
2018-08-23
17
2018-08-25
9
2952
2018-08-26
11
200
2018-08-24
16
2018-08-25
23
2018-08-26
9
144
Orschel Cassandra
DACARA E (196)
2018-08-23
15
2018-08-25
17
2018-08-26
32
Ostrowska Adrianna
2018-08-23
2018-08-25
32
2018-08-26
26
ELBERO H (183)
2018-08-23
44
2018-08-25
31
2018-08-26
Paulauskaite Monika
2018-08-23
4
400
2018-08-24
5
280
2018-08-25
9
138
2018-08-23
45
2018-08-25
34
2018-08-26
23
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (226)
2018-08-23
31
2018-08-25
33
2018-08-26
43
Penele Laura
2018-08-23
6
440
2018-08-25
24
2018-08-26
15
Petrovas Andrius
CLARITY (175)
2018-08-23
40
2018-08-25
28
2018-08-26
40
GIGOLLO (177)
2018-08-25
19
LINKOLNS (315)
2018-08-23
19
2018-08-24
15
2018-08-25
8
120
Pill Rein
ALFONS RA (283)
2018-08-23
31
2018-08-25
8
2952
2018-08-26
4
10000
AURO RA (284)
2018-08-23
9
120
2018-08-24
8
120
2018-08-25
12
100
Przedpelski Stanislaw
2018-08-24
17
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
11
120
Psiuk Grzegorz
2018-08-23
1
3000
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
Rybarczyk Paulina
2018-08-23
46
2018-08-25
27
2018-08-26
28
Schmitz Uwe
2018-08-23
19
2018-08-26
QUI VIE (212)
2018-08-23
11
200
2018-08-25
13
2018-08-26
39
BEL AIR 2 (213)
2018-08-24
26
2018-08-26
23
CORENTO (214)
2018-08-23
21
2018-08-25
8
240
Schoch Faye
QUINCY W (229)
2018-08-23
5
560
2018-08-25
10
200
2018-08-26
4
800
AMBER 115 (230)
2018-08-25
27
2018-08-26
6
5500
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
CHACCLANA (237)
2018-08-23
21
2018-08-25
1
24600
2018-08-26
9
3000
QUINTELLA (238)
2018-08-23
1
2000
2018-08-25
4
800
2018-08-26
41
GREATEST (239)
2018-08-24
7
184
2018-08-25
31
2018-08-26
4
480
Stefanska Natalia
2018-08-24
20
2018-08-25
3
805
2018-08-26
19
2018-08-23
18
2018-08-24
14
Stolmeijer Kathrin
2018-08-23
5
840
2018-08-25
15
CHEVENEZ (245)
2018-08-23
34
2018-08-25
30
2018-08-26
16
DYLLANO (246)
2018-08-23
13
2018-08-25
14
2018-08-26
7
4000
Troszczynski Lukasz
DJARVI B (197)
2018-08-23
13
2018-08-24
25
2018-08-26
13
CATLIN (198)
2018-08-23
9
240
2018-08-25
28
2018-08-26
14
COLUMBIA (199)
2018-08-23
5
280
2018-08-24
3
600
2018-08-25
5
280
Tyszko Michal
2018-08-24
14
2018-08-25
25
2018-08-26
5
336
Valadas Coelho Ricardo
2018-08-23
2018-08-25
21
2018-08-26
25
2018-08-23
21
2018-08-24
12
100
2018-08-25
4
400
Vingralkova Sara
2018-08-23
12
300
2018-08-24
19
2018-08-26
17
CELANA Z (303)
2018-08-23
27
2018-08-25
15
2018-08-26
27
Walker Brian
COOKIE B (217)
2018-08-25
11
2460
2018-08-26
22
2018-08-24
2018-08-25
9
120
2018-08-26
2
960
Wang Yunyun
2018-08-23
7
160
2018-08-24
11
115
2018-08-25
1
1000
Wechta Maksymilian
2018-08-23
15
2018-08-25
10
2460
2018-08-26
27
CHARLENE (316)
2018-08-24
24
2018-08-25
2018-08-23
18
2018-08-25
Wiktor Paul
2018-08-23
25
2018-08-25
2018-08-26
18
Wilczewski Robert
2018-08-23
3
600
2018-08-24
6
220
2018-08-26
21
Zagor Jacek
NIRVARO (223)
2018-08-23
38
2018-08-24
2
920
2018-08-26
12
200

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 547

The sum of prizes: 260 400.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl