Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SUMMER TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 22.08-27.08.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 14:50:17
2017-08-23 14:50:17
Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS
  • 1x //entries
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 10:32:33
2017-08-23 10:32:33
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE
  • 1x //entries
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 10:32:33
2017-08-23 10:32:33
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //entries
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 10:32:33
2017-08-23 10:32:33
Uwe Schmitz BEL AIR 2
  • 1x //entries
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-23 10:32:33
2017-08-23 10:32:33
Paulina Rybarczyk ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x //entries
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 15:02:32
2017-08-21 15:02:32
Jan Vinckier VIVA
  • 1x //entries
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Ewelina Szczepanik STUNTMAN 10
  • 1x //entries
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Dar'ya Butkevych BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x //entries
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Dar'ya Butkevych CHACCO CENTO
  • 1x //entries
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Dar'ya Butkevych MY PLEASURE
  • 1x //entries
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2
  • 1x //entries
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x //entries
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Dominika Luty KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE
  • 1x //entries
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Dominika Luty CRAZY RAY
  • 1x //entries
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Michal Piatkowski LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x //entries
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Stanislaw Piatkowski AARON 340
  • 1x //entries
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA
  • 1x //entries
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Kostiantyn Boiarko CAREDO C
  • 1x //entries
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Kostiantyn Boiarko ULTIMATE DE KREISKER
  • 1x //entries
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Viktor Edvinsson JOGA
  • 1x //entries
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Sara Granqvist BELLISIMO W
  • 1x //entries
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Sara Granqvist CAILLOU Z
  • 1x //entries
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Kajsa Ryder AMAZING PLAYBOY
  • 1x //entries
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Kajsa Ryder TOTO 22
  • 1x //entries
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Yehor Griadovkin CHEROKEE P.H.
  • 1x //entries
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Ielyzaveta Dudina AIVAZOVSKIY
  • 1x //entries
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Oleksandra Balialina ALEBASTR
  • 1x //entries
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Maciej Zoladkiewicz BALTAZAR DU ROUET
  • 1x //entries
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA
  • 1x //entries
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Veronika Klieshchevnikova CREDO
  • 1x //entries
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Weronika Minkiewicz JOGA
  • 1x //entries
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Weronika Minkiewicz WEIDA
  • 1x //entries
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Weronika Wilczewska CASPAR MS
  • 1x //entries
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:25
2017-08-21 13:41:25
Sabrina Tovarnak SHEILA 385
  • 1x //entries
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Maria Stanislawiak SAZU 3
  • 1x //entries
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Maria Stanislawiak ITALIAN
  • 1x //entries
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Egor Shchibrik CARLSBERG 10
  • 1x //entries
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Egor Shchibrik ADONIS
  • 1x //entries
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Egor Shchibrik PRO UND CONTRA 2
  • 1x //entries
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ
  • 1x //entries
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Zuzanna Zygowska LORD
  • 1x //entries
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Julia Bogalecka ASER
  • 1x //entries
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Sophia Rusakova CENTRINO
  • 1x //entries
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Gleb Tagirov DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING
  • 1x //entries
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Gleb Tagirov CHIANTI 94
  • 1x //entries
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Gleb Tagirov ADONIS
  • 1x //entries
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Monika Paulauskaite LORDANOS AS
  • 1x //entries
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Monika Paulauskaite GOEJE VRIJDAG
  • 1x //entries
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //entries
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Kamil Grzelczyk EDESSO
  • 1x //entries
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Kamil Grzelczyk EAZY BOY
  • 1x //entries
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Ewelina Szczepanik ESCALONA
  • 1x //entries
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Stanislaw Przedpelski DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x //entries
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Angeliki Podgorna ALANIA
  • 1x //entries
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jakub Krzyzosiak. ATIQUA
  • 1x //entries
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Kristaps Neretnieks DYNAMO
  • 1x //entries
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Kristaps Neretnieks CHRISTMASS 2
  • 1x //entries
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT
  • 1x //entries
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON
  • 1x //entries
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Slawomir Hartman EDJIN
  • 1x //entries
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Radoslaw Zalewski GOLIATH J&J Z
  • 1x //entries
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Radoslaw Zalewski KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF
  • 1x //entries
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Moa Rautenberg CANDEO 3
  • 1x //entries
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jule Lüneburg STERNENBANNER 3
  • 1x //entries
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO
  • 1x //entries
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Krzysztof Retka ETO'O
  • 1x //entries
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Krzysztof Retka EVERDI
  • 1x //entries
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Yevgeniy Indyushkin JEMEN PKZ
  • 1x //entries
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Yevgeniy Indyushkin KOMETA PKZ
  • 1x //entries
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Yevgeniy Indyushkin SPARTAKUS PKZ
  • 1x //entries
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Rebekka Lie Andersen CANSTANA Z
  • 1x //entries
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Rebekka Lie Andersen CHARLTON
  • 1x //entries
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Ben Talbot FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE
  • 1x //entries
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Ben Talbot EMILIA 35
  • 1x //entries
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Adam Grzegorzewski IRYDION L
  • 1x //entries
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Adam Grzegorzewski CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x //entries
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO
  • 1x //entries
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14
  • 1x //entries
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE
  • 1x //entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Uwe Schmitz CORENTO
  • 1x //entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Uwe Schmitz FAREWELL 26
  • 1x //entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Michal Lemanski BILLY BOY W Z
  • 1x //entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Michal Lemanski DISTHEEN
  • 1x //entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER
  • 1x //entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY
  • 1x //entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Abdelkarim Abbar ZIEZO
  • 1x //entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Abdelkarim Abbar CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS
  • 1x //entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Maria Bibikova ZIEZOO
  • 1x //entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO
  • 1x //entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Maria Bibikova NIGHT STAR
  • 1x //entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Cornelia Emilie Kasin SIMPLY CRUISE
  • 1x //entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x //entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jan Bobik CATAMARA'N
  • 1x //entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Mykhaylo Kyryliuk ROMASHKA
  • 1x //entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Mykhaylo Kyryliuk BATURIN
  • 1x //entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Beata Szuminska CHARDONNAY 98
  • 1x //entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Saad Alajmi VICI R
  • 1x //entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Saad Alajmi HHS DUBLIN
  • 1x //entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Niclas Haking BACKATORPS DANNY V
  • 1x //entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE
  • 1x //entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Damian Ostrega QUANTITA
  • 1x //entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Damian Ostrega AHMAR SAPHIR
  • 1x //entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Gabriela Biedka CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
  • 1x //entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Julia Ostrowska EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x //entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Julia Ostrowska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x //entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Zayd Kuzbari VEDET DE MUZE E T
  • 1x //entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Zayd Kuzbari LUCIE KANN
  • 1x //entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Zayd Kuzbari LIONELL 19
  • 1x //entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jamie Wingrove CARDIGAN Z
  • 1x //entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jamie Wingrove BART VI
  • 1x //entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Jamie Wingrove CILLBHRID LUMINOSS
  • 1x //entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN
  • 1x //entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Martin Rozynek CATOKI
  • 1x //entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Aleksandra Bolko BUTTERFLY
  • 1x //entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:24
2017-08-21 13:41:24
Paulina Rybarczyk VELCO SITTE
  • 1x //entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK
  • 1x //entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Jacek Zagor VIGOR
  • 1x //entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Bruce Goodin CENTINA 10
  • 1x //entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Bruce Goodin FREESTYLE 39
  • 1x //entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS
  • 1x //entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Bruce Goodin CHAMPAGNE
  • 1x //entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Abdullah Alsharbatly RED STAR D'ARGENT
  • 1x //entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Abdullah Alsharbatly WOULON L
  • 1x //entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Abdullah Alsharbatly CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE
  • 1x //entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Elena Kruchkova DODO 53
  • 1x //entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z
  • 1x //entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Hubert Kierznowski ICEBERG ST
  • 1x //entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO
  • 1x //entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Luca Maria Moneta VIKING DU BARY
  • 1x //entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Luca Maria Moneta PERCINE DREAM
  • 1x //entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Luca Maria Moneta CHESS
  • 1x //entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Luca Maria Moneta VALDANO ROUGE
  • 1x //entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Marek Lewicki CHACCO NANN
  • 1x //entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Natale Chiaudani CAROLA
  • 1x //entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Natale Chiaudani BARCELONA
  • 1x //entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Natale Chiaudani TINTIN DE LA POMME
  • 1x //entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Pascal Uytendaal DOUBLE BLUE
  • 1x //entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Rasmus Lüneburg CORNIOLA 2
  • 1x //entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE
  • 1x //entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S
  • 1x //entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2
  • 1x //entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CRAZY QUICK
  • 1x //entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUITOKI
  • 1x //entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Andrius Petrovas GIGOLLO
  • 1x //entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Andrius Petrovas CHELINO
  • 1x //entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Andrius Petrovas CLARITY
  • 1x //entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Ricardas Vismeris QUAIDANO
  • 1x //entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4
  • 1x //entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC
  • 1x //entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2
  • 1x //entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3
  • 1x //entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Adrian Cronin CARISSIMI
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Adrian Cronin HARD TO BEAT G.
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Ruslan Normuratov CHERVONA RUTA
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Ruslan Normuratov KAMBRINUS VH REIGERSHOF PKZ
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Carla Cimolai ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Carla Cimolai LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Carla Cimolai ACICLICO
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Stanislaw Przedpelski ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-21 13:41:23
2017-08-21 13:41:23
Stanislaw Przedpelski PRESTIGE
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alajmi Saad KSA
1999 (J.)
10072328
2. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
3. Andersen Rebekka Lie NOR
S
10044386
4. Bibikova Maria RUS
S
10059010
5. Biedka Gabriela POL
S
10081841
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Bogalecka Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10110184
8. Boiarko Kostiantyn UKR
1997 (MJ.)
10119008
9. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10104006
10. Butkevych Dar'ya UKR
2000 (J.)
10114645
11. Chiaudani Natale ITA
S
10002353
12. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
13. Cronin Adrian IRL
S
10017033
14. Dmitrieva Anna RUS
S
10013369
15. Dudina Ielyzaveta UKR
2000 (J.)
10137016
16. Edvinsson Viktor SWE
2000 (J.)
10124836
17. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
18. Granqvist Sara SWE
S
10133531
19. Griadovkin Yehor UKR
2001 (J.)
10136447
20. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
21. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
22. Haking Niclas SWE
S
10073517
23. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
24. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
1996 (MJ.)
10114951
25. Indyushkin Yevgeniy UKR
S
10044242
26. Jacobson Magnus SWE
S
10006833
27. Kasin Cornelia Emilie NOR
S
10063032
28. Khomashko Sergey RUS
S
10013048
29. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (JM.)
10117343
30. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
31. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (J.)
10146935
32. Krzyzosiak. Jakub POL
S
10028649
33. Kuzbari Zayd AUT
1998 (MJ.)
10095507
34. Kyryliuk Mykhaylo UKR
S
10067250
35. Lemanski Michal POL
S
10055681
36. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
37. Lüneburg Jule GER
S
10041968
38. Lüneburg Rasmus GER
S
10002597
39. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
40. Minkiewicz Weronika POL
1997 (MJ.)
10147770
41. Moneta Luca Maria ITA
S
10002057
42. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
43. Normuratov Ruslan UKR
S
10017565
44. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
45. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
46. Ostrowska Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10085707
47. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
48. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
49. Piatkowski Michal POL
S
10118892
50. Piatkowski Stanislaw POL
1999 (J.)
10118893
51. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
52. Przedpelski Stanislaw POL
S
10025825
53. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
54. Rozynek Martin POL
1998 (MJ.)
10102720
55. Rusakova Sophia RUS
1999 (J.)
10110802
56. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
57. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
58. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
59. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
60. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
61. Stanislawiak Maria POL
2001 (J.)
10108820
62. Szczepanik Ewelina POL
S
10113581
63. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
64. Tagirov Gleb RUS
2000 (J.)
10111625
65. Talbot Ben GBR
S
10045465
66. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
S
10155372
67. Uytendaal Pascal NED
S
10002470
68. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
69. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
70. Wingrove Jamie GBR
S
10096812
71. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
72. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
73. Zoladkiewicz Maciej POL
1998 (MJ.)
10138572
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

228

AARON 340 GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FENJA (SA)/FURINOS (HANN)
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: Gabriela Maiwald
104UB51
2.

377

ABSOLU DE BLOYE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: VALLADOLID/BENROY
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105CN00
3.

114

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
4.

137

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
5.

320

ACICLICO Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACODETTO
M: CAROL FZ-BZ/COME ON
O: cimolai carla
B: VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO ROBERTO, ISOLA D'ISTRIA(PL) (ITA)
103LP49
6.

331

ADELIA UKR 2006 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Mykhailychenko Olena
B:
105PZ96
7.

153

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
8.

241

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NOBLESSE/JERALDO
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: PROEFACC. DE TOLAKKER, UTRECHT (NED)
103WQ45
9.

279

AHMAR SAPHIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: TORADO 2 (KWPN)
M: ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
104TX18
10.

42

AIR NIKE Z BEL 2007 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
104PZ72
11.

98

AISHA OLDBG SUI 2008 Mare Other F: CORNADO
M: ARIELL ZGL/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
104PZ77
12.

104

AIVAZOVSKIY HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: ARTANI
M: TOSCA/CASSINI I
O: Doroshenko Olena
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
103ZB85
13.

249

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
14.

105

ALEBASTR UKR 2003 Stallion Bay F: BORISPOL'
M: ALEYA/
O: Oleksandra Balialina
B:
102ZM90
15.

432

ALINA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105TU05
16.

495

ALL YOU NEED HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTURO
M: GIANT TSCHICA/TIN ROCCO
O: Christian Hess Showjumping & Meerpahl, Klaus-Peter
B: Peters, Timm
105LT43
17.

332

ALMA-ATA SSW 2006 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marta Gryglak
B: Agrospol Kosice s.r.o Slowacja
105TK53
18.

473

ALOUBET SWE 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: ALEXIA/ALEXSON D
O: John Egil Stangeland
B: Krister Nilsson
103BF61
19.

118

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
20.

477

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
21.

230

AMAZING PLAYBOY NWB NOR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: AURELIO I
M: CAPRILLIS FIRST LADY/UNKNOWN
O: Padpadak
B: Trine Strömme & Öjvind Enger
104GM76
22.

203

AMETHYSTE DU COTY SF FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: DESIREE DU VAL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Mme Borianna CHAPRON et Mme Nadine BERTRAN DE BALANDA
B:
105MA30
23.

55

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
24.

60

ANTARES PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Jedrychowska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105OS20
25.

194

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
26.

355

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
27.

479

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
28.

185

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
29.

134

ASCOREDO H HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: ASKARI
M: LUNA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Bescht, Helmar
B: HEINZ HEINO, LIEBENWALDE OT HAMMER (GER)
104DP56
30.

240

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
31.

352

ASHDALE LUXON AES GBR 2010 Gelding Bay F: CS ONLINE
M: LUX GOOD/LUX Z
O: MR HENRY HARDING & MRS EDNA HARDING
B: MR HENRY & MRS EDNA HARDING
105AI86
32.

157

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
33.

250

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
34.

349

AVIGEIL PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105TK55
35.

196

BACARDI HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CHACCOLINA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
105AH26
36.

187

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
37.

277

BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
O: ADAM BOTHAM
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
38.

202

BAHAMAS DE GALARZA SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CLINTON
M: MELODIE DE LUSSE/FATICHE DU PAS
O: WOW SHOW JUMPING S.R.L. CON UNICO SOCIO
B:
105BM95
39.

90

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: Peskova Petra
B:
GBR43211
40.

401

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: Peskova Petra
B:
GBR43211
41.

28

BALISTO ZOETENDAELE Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: BEAUTY/COLANDRO
O: Carine Lootens
B: Lootens Carine
104YI80
42.

232

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
43.

305

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
44.

378

BARCELONA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPITOL
M: PUTINA/CASCAVELLE
O: GUIDO BLOEMER
B:
105II76
45.

287

BART VI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: LICIANA/LEVANTOS
O: Helen Rees
B: W. OLDENGARM, ECHTEN (NED)
103QE50
46.

493

BASTIAN 86 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: VIOLETTE/INDOCTRO
O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Mueller
B: A. DEN HARTOG, AMSTERDAM (NED) / J. REGTERSCHOT, HEERDE (NED)
103VE52
47.

107

BATURIN SBS BEL 2002 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MANDARINETTE DU HOUSSOIT/IRAC DU HOUSSOIT
O: Onischenko Alexander
B: Jean CARREZ
UKR40028
48.

379

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
49.

508

BEEMAN SWB SWE 2011 Male Other F: COHIBA
M: WONDERBEE/CAGLIOSTRO 931
O: Eva-Gun Lundberg
B: Eva-Gun Lundberg
105TW88
50.

342

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN Z
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
51.

201

BELIZE DU MARAIS SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: BONHOMME II
M: NYMPHEA/CAUCALIS
O: Monsieur ERIC PARSY
B:
105MH58
52.

101

BELLISIMO W KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SILVERSTONE
M: GLAMOURFEE/AHORN
O: Hans Almvide
B: TJ. VAN DER WAL, MANTGUM (NED)
103XF98
53.

106

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
54.

321

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
55.

131

BERNESTINA DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO B
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
56.

267

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: BENTLEY VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: LINDA/NOTARIS
O: Henryk Szlezinger
B: A Waldman
105GN94
57.

17

BOCCA WESTF GER 2012 Mare Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: POESIE/PHANTOM
O: Shelby Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Rohmann
105SL08
58.

199

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
59.

180

BORN FREE PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Mieczyslaw Kazmierczak
105RF20
60.

122

BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PANAMA DU SEIGNEUR/DARCO
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: SA LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR
103OF52
61.

406

BROKEN HEART SWB 2010 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: MEREDITH/CORTUS
O: Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: Peter Henriksson
105TC96
62.

290

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
63.

22

C UTOPIA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TM00
64.

102

CAILLOU Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CRACKY Z
M: CLAIR DE LA LUNE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Hans Almvide
B: J.H. van Montfort
102WO59
65.

403

CALDONADO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: LANDGRAEFIN 5/LANDGRAF I
O: Schüssler, Karen
B: Hüpen, Josef
105LT40
66.

310

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASALL (HOLST)
M: FARNIQUE (OLD)/LEVANTOS I (HOLST)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
67.

465

CALIBAN H SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CATHAGENO
M: OPHELIA/ELMSHORN
O: HelMo Stables AB
B: Katarina Lindholm
105NZ60
68.

34

CALIDANOS OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Zybala
B: Marten Hilmann
105OZ54
69.

453

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: TROJKA DML/EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
70.

209

CALLE BLOMQUIST 5 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN97
71.

15

CALOLA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: LOLA II/LANCER III
O: Springstal Carino & S.K. Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104SJ01
72.

210

CALYMNOS HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: KALIMERA III/CARTHAGO Z
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN84
73.

212

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
74.

441

CAMELOT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: URILEVA/OJASPER
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: R. VAN DE VEEN-HEIDE, MUNEIN (NED)
104XX32
75.

151

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
76.

253

CANDEO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASSIANO
M: LUNA V/KING MILFORD
O: Moa Rautenberg
B: Jens Hauschildt
105OU14
77.

460

CANDLELIGHT K SWB SWE 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: ANNAPURNA/EVEREST 822
O: Karin Larsson
B: KARIN LARSSON (SWE)
104ES29
78.

121

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: BALDINI II (HOLST)
M: CHELSEA (OLD)/QUEL CHARMEUR (OLD)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
79.

23

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
80.

258

CANSTANA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: CANSTAKKO
M: CAPITOLA/VOLTAIRE
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
104UA94
81.

3

CANTUNARO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: CRACKLYN ROSE/CASSIUS CLAY
O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestüt Glanetal
105OG70
82.

75

CAP PAS CAP VAN GODSELBOS BWP BEL 2008 Male Chestnut F: DARCO
M: DILYS VAN GODSELBOS/CLINTON I
O: Svitlana Vinnichenko
B: GODSELBOS BVBA, HERNE (BEL)
104EF04
83.

92

CAPRICE 487 PZHK POL 2002 Mare Other F: EFEZ
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104EV33
84.

286

CARDIGAN Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: ZZ-TOP Z/ZEUS (NURZEUS)
O: Mr J Wingrove
B: Richard Lansink
103OX85
85.

99

CAREDO C GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: HOHEIT/CORRADO I
O: Henri Combes
B: IBS
104PT19
86.

316

CARISSIMI SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JUST EASY KLT/QUITE EASY 958
O: A&A Sporthorses AB
B: RUDOLFSFÄLTS G?RD HB (SWE)
104TR77
87.

84

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: NORINA/NOBLE ROI
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104EN84
88.

47

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
89.

365

CARLINA I HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Haep Elmar Sofino Sl
B: Sofino S.C
105DJ21
90.

238

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
91.

52

CARLSSON SUNRISE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASSARO
M: HEIMLICHLIEBE/LAURENZ
O: KRUCHKOVA, Elena
B: LINSE BURKHARDT, DEILMISSEN (GER)
104FD66
92.

304

CAROLA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: WIERANIE/KIGALI
O: J. Verheij
B:
105HW31
93.

282

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: CORIANO
M: DIVOLA/ZAMA
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
94.

182

CARTHAGA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: URO/CONTACT ME
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104WW37
95.

490

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
96.

135

CARTWRIGHT 2 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CRISTO
M: O-NORMA JEAN/CASSINI II
O: Bescht, Helmar
B: BESCHT HELMAR, SCHLIECKAU (GER)
104PG32
97.

357

CARUNO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja Ciarczynska
B: Gerd Carstensen
105QU52
98.

330

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
99.

207

CASALL BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: A-DREAM GIRL/CONTENDRO I
O: Kendall Stevens GSCF
B: ZG Lüneburg
105TO86
100.

506

CASARIO DE SOIE Z ZANG FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: S.C.E.A. Cheval de Soie
105QV22
101.

507

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: SALINA (OLD)/SILVIO I (OLD)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
102.

2

CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry HENDRIKX
105MI47
103.

219

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
104.

400

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
105.

289

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
106.

367

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
107.

272

CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS WESTF BEL 2005 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CARAVELLE/CORRADO
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: Gustav-Adolf Böving
104CO33
108.

480

CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: CASSIANO
M: TARA XVIII/LADAS
O: Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB
B: CLAUSEN HINNERK, LOIT (GER)
103WX92
109.

418

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
110.

351

CELANIQUE WESTF POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105TK51
111.

456

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: CARRANDA (OLD)/GRANDEUR (HANN)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
112.

417

CELTIC BOY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
105QT31
113.

291

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46236
114.

158

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
115.

261

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
116.

426

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
117.

94

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
118.

221

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
119.

170

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
120.

276

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
121.

139

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
122.

123

CHACCO CENTO OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: WENTORA/
O: AO Luks
B:
103LO13
123.

10

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
124.

302

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
125.

77

CHACCO-CHILLY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CON CHILLY/CONTENDRO I
O: Glück GbR / Glück, Stefan & Sabine
B: Glück, Stefan
105SW75
126.

293

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
127.

280

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
128.

294

CHAMPAGNE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: SASCHA/LANDLORD
O: Monica ?hman
B: MONICA ?HMAN STALL SAXTORP (SWE)
104QC53
129.

505

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
130.

142

CHARDONNAY 98 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
131.

476

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
132.

259

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
133.

16

CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105MI46
134.

436

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
135.

178

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
136.

103

CHEROKEE P.H. HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CURTANI
M: MEMORY/
O: Griadovkin Anatoliy
B:
105CB86
137.

115

CHERVONA RUTA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: MISS RAMIRO/
O: ARKADY GLUSSKY
B:
105AS48
138.

300

CHESS KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: W-ZALY/LUPICOR
O: Ferranti Nicole
B: van der Steen
103MM83
139.

446

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: WENDER R
M: NICOLE/AHORN
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: STAL VOGELZANG, OMMEN (NED)
104BJ90
140.

308

CHEWIE OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PICOURA/PIANO II
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: Franz-Josef Kolbeck
103VB57
141.

159

CHIANTI 94 OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHARMING BOY
M: LADY GRAN/GRANNUS
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: Bernhard Schrapper
104UW31
142.

37

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Hensel, Annett
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
143.

390

CHICCO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: VORBUCH I/WANDERBURSCH
O: MC Weyer S?rl
B: Jaminon, Pit
104KK33
144.

67

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
145.

438

CHIEANO ZANG BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: FILLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: Vingralkova Simona
B: De Krom Jan
102WL33
146.

514

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: COSMEO
M: DIANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
147.

33

CHIN CLEAR SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN TOP
M: CLEARWATER MILL/ACACIO 948
O: Lars Pelin
B: Lars Pelin
105TE72
148.

184

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
149.

132

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
150.

85

CHOISE 2 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Other F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: FERRIS/FERRAGAMO
O: Gronebaum, Georg
B: Gronebaum, Georg
105TD91
151.

48

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
152.

188

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: P-VIRGINIA/BALDINI I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
153.

288

CILLBHRID LUMINOSS ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUZ Z
M: ARKLOW DOLLY/EDMUND BURKE
O: Mrs Edna Harding
B: Richard Power
103ZG75
154.

263

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
155.

348

CIROBANTA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Hejger
B: E. Kuijer
105TI53
156.

183

CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE SBS BEL 2003 Stallion Grey F: SURCOUF DE REVEL
M: GZARA DE SAINTE HERMELLE/BAYAC DE SAINTE HERMELLE
O: Van Campenhoudt Alain/Imminvest SA
B: Sainte Hermelle - Marie Therese Dumont
102XA26
157.

501

CLARENCE OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CLINTON
M: LADYLIKE/LANCER III
O: Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: Josef Elbers
104EY26
158.

218

CLARIMA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: Westphalen-Fehrs Wencke
104UA21
159.

110

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
160.

408

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
161.

313

CLEARDAY 4 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103XX18
162.

376

CLEVER CHAP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO HOL
M: TABBI HOL/LANCER II HOL
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
105FG05
163.

373

CLINTELLA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: MARENA (XX)/JAGUAR (XX)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105GG66
164.

414

CLINTOKIA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ZATOKI/CATOKI
O: Meyer, Sabine
B: Kroll, Jürgen
105LS74
165.

428

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
166.

484

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HONEY MOON/ARGENTINUS
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
103YT08
167.

20

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
168.

224

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
169.

179

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Szymon John
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
170.

211

CONI I G. PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS (HOLST)
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
171.

79

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
172.

112

COOL MAN 3 GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CRISTO
M: JANKA/BACHUS
O: DMITRIEVA, Anna
B:
103QU38
173.

59

COPA DEL REY OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CAYONDA/CARTOON
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SL37
174.

314

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: PRECIOSA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
175.

423

COPIENE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: COPAIN Z
M: VICKY W Z/VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Comb. Hofma & van Gelder
104MN43
176.

472

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
104BT42
177.

410

CORAZON 58 HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Frank Plock
105SN44
178.

141

CORDENTO VD HEIDE Z BEL 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Arkady Glussky
B:
105QW24
179.

265

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
180.

133

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
181.

336

CORLEAN HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: CRAWFORD
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
104TL44
182.

181

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: PATRICE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
183.

189

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
184.

307

CORNIOLA 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: R-CAOTINA/CASSINI I
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104WV35
185.

343

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FRAAU ANTJE/CALYPSO ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
186.

380

CORRETTA SR HOLST NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: WORETTA SR/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Stall Karupslund
B: ZG Sleutels, Erik & Marie-Jose
105MH19
187.

81

CORTADO II HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: HAKIRA/LANDOS
O: Rybalka Ganna
B: ASMUSSEN HENRI, GELTING (GER)
104JD37
188.

91

COSTA-CALIDA HOLST GER 2001 Mare Grey F: COLMAN
M: EDUA/CALYPSO I
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: ZG HAAK, BROETHEN (GER)
GER28305
189.

338

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
190.

51

CRASS CLAUSI OS GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: WERLE/WERTHER
O: Junghans, Dieter & Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
B: Pesch, Hartmut
104ET61
191.

311

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOXANNA/QUICK STAR
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
192.

226

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: GESMARAY (SF)
M: CAPELLA (HANN)/CAPTAIN PAUL I (HANN)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
193.

108

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
194.

496

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
195.

206

CRUNCHY 7 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: LORDICA 3/LITTLE LORD 35
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: Lüneburg, Rassmus
105TO85
196.

19

CRYSTAL SKY WESTF GER 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Franz Tomdiek
105QZ88
197.

427

CYPRIANO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Lidia Baranska
B:
105OJ16
198.

7

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
199.

215

DALET GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
105TR35
200.

73

DANTES PKZ WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: SALUBA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Vinnichenko Svitlana
B:
105HK28
201.

120

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
202.

195

DARC KISS Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FINE KISS/CALETTO I
O: Marta Gawlinska
B: T. van Loeringhoven & Tops Horse Trading
105GO03
203.

415

DARK PAPILLON OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Other F: DARC ROUGE
M: QUIDAME/QUIDAM
O: Meyer, Sabine
B: Beck, Katja
104XW68
204.

248

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
O: Quack, Beate
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
205.

53

DE UNO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: USIJGJE/MERMUS R
O: van Thiel Horses
B: Pleyter
105BV53
206.

370

DEISTER S KWPN NED 2008 Male Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: ZEEDETTE S/CASCO
O: KUZMIN, Boris
B: E.H. SCHROEMBGES, WELLERLOOI (NED)
104FE48
207.

443

DENVER KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: L'ESPRIT
M: PROMISSES/JUS DE POMME
O: WDJ Horses B.V. & Isheau Wong
B: H. TEPPERIK, HEETEN (NED)
104FR24
208.

295

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
209.

160

DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: URGANDI/SKIPPY II
O: TUGBAEV, Igor
B: MAURICE VAN DER SIJPEN, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
104KW48
210.

470

DIENELLIE KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: BERLIN
M: ZIEZO/LUPICOR
O: P. Van Ewijk
B: P. VAN Ewijk, LAGE MIERDE (NED)
104EQ51
211.

497

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
212.

371

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
213.

475

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
214.

268

DISTHEEN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: TILEXTA/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Lemanski
B: J. AALBERS, IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
104VE71
215.

167

DODO 53 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: LANDGRAEFIN 5/LANDGRAF I
O: Kryuchkova, Elena
B: HUEPEN JOSEF, STRAELEN (GER)
103VZ84
216.

339

DOE MAAR TOLTIEN KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUCKY TOLTIEN/EKSTEIN
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: CHR. & I. JONGBOER-VAN DIJK, GARDEREN (NED)
104SM30
217.

148

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
218.

13

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
219.

14

DONNERWETTER 82 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DOLLAR D'OR SB
M: RARITAET/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC45
220.

168

DOUBLE BLUE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: MICARLA/ZEOLIET
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.W.M. DIRCKEN, HOEVEN (NED)
104UC48
221.

387

DREADLOCK VD WILDERNIS BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: UZORA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE/CLINTON I
O: SARL . BIO DISTRIBUTION
B: DE WAELE - VAN DER STEICHEL, STEKENE (BEL)
102MY69
222.

125

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
223.

64

DUCIANO OLDBG GER 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Zofia Polczynska
B:
105SY89
224.

447

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
225.

186

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
226.

245

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
227.

126

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
228.

147

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
229.

116

ELEGANCE VAN ZARRENLINDE SBS BEL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Arkady Glussky
B:
105LK32
230.

483

ELIO 4 KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: WARRANT
M: WINKS/OKLUND
O: Zarubina Kseniia
B: H. BRINKS, NAARDEN (NED)
104VO51
231.

368

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
O: Largo S.A.
B: KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
103GT53
232.

130

EMILIA 35 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Other F: EXTASY
M: PACHYSANDRA/POLYDOR
O: MESHAL ALANDAS
B: DAMMANN, KLAUS, ISSUM (GER)
103NA96
233.

356

ENDEMIT PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NURJEV (KWPN)
M: EGIDA (SP)/AUSTIN
O: Joanna Ciarczynska
B: ZBIGNIEW KWIATKOWSKI, WALCZ (POL)
104RA06
234.

318

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
235.

69

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
236.

70

ERINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: SABINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Family Kasin and Family Wendelborg
B: J.A.M. DEKKERS-DE WEERT, OUD GASTEL (NED)
104XB93
237.

6

ESCADA VI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: VIRGINIA V/CARETINO 2
O: Tetens, Beate & Orschel, Cassandra
B: Tetens, Beate
105SL00
238.

247

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
239.

363

ESPRIT H DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN D'ESPOIR
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Heinz, Manfred
104LG18
240.

256

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
241.

281

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
242.

257

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
243.

482

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
244.

448

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
104QG56
245.

515

F. ARMANI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F: FIERRO HOF TER ZEEDIJKE
M: UNDA V/H GOOLDER/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Freddy Coninx
B: Freddy Coninx
105DZ43
246.

513

FAMIEBUR B KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Swiercz-Kozakiewicz
B: J. Verink
105TU41
247.

266

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
248.

49

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
249.

138

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
250.

354

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
251.

25

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: FALDO
M: VOLISA/ELMSHORN
O: YBM Sp. z o.o.
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104TC91
252.

416

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
253.

360

FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
O: Joy Demuynck (10400904)
B: ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
103YA05
254.

166

FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: LORD Z
M: ARUBA VAN ESSENE/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
O: Guerry & Tal Milstein Stables
B: ZELDERLOO JURGEN, MELDERT (BEL)
103FX51
255.

214

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
256.

213

FLACHAU KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: NELRITE/INDOCTRO
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104SJ26
257.

32

FLANDORADO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Almvide
B: S. Wolters
105SP44
258.

498

FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SWB SWE 2006 Mare Other F: CARDENTO 933
M: BUTTERFLY FLIP/ROBIN Z 723
O: Astrid Ohlin & Grevlundag?rden AB
B: KRISTINA LARSSON, ROTTNEROS (SWE)
103LG55
259.

74

FLIRT UKR 2006 Stallion Bay F: LIDO
M: FORTUNA/
O: SVITLANA VINNICHENKO
B:
103VU82
260.

421

FORLAN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: WISKE/A HOLD UP PREMIER
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: Maurer
105QV11
261.

335

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
262.

36

FREDERIKSON VDL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: LA POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Hans Almvide
B: VDL Stud
105HY26
263.

292

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
264.

375

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
265.

389

GEORGIA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: GOLDIKA II (SP)/LAMBADO (HOLST)
O: Michal Nojmann
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
104WI50
266.

312

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
267.

21

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
268.

119

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
269.

12

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
270.

8

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: VAN GOGH
M: CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
271.

243

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
272.

66

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
273.

65

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
274.

251

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
275.

433

GRANDE DIVA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: J.H.M. Evers
B: J.H.M. Evers
105TX54
276.

504

GRAVIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: W. van Beek Vink
105QV15
277.

362

GREGOR (II) KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: LONDONTIMES
M: INGRID/DAGERAAD
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B:
105EB70
278.

1

GRISSOM Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Other F: GRISON VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: BELLA/INDORADO
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: P.Uytendaal
104UG80
279.

429

GUIDAM KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B: H. van Oene
105QN44
280.

80

GULANA B KWPN 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: F.A.J. VAN DER BURG
105SF98
281.

200

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
282.

500

H&M SIBON KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Grey F: SIBON W
M: VICTORIE BC/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Astrid Ohlin
B: GOVERS & GRAUENKAMP, HULTEN (NED)
103EB50
283.

40

HAISER RUS 2005 Stallion Other F: ZORRO
M: HESSY/EOL
O: VINOGRADOV, Valentin
B:
104AI38
284.

162

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
285.

464

HANSA KREDIT OBELIX SWB SWE 2005 Stallion Bay F: ORLANDO
M: GINZA MB/LASANDOS
O: Alexander Buschewitz
B: ALEXANDER BUSCHEWITZ, GÖTEBORG (SWE)
103NB93
286.

317

HARD TO BEAT G. DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: HELLA XXI/COROFINO I
O: A&A Sporthorses AB
B: NIELS GROENBORG, KOLDING (DEN)
104BK57
287.

197

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
288.

93

HASBULAT UKR 2002 Gelding Bay F: BARIY
M: HLEBNAYA/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
103ZC29
289.

509

HEARTCORE L SWB SWE 2012 Male Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DIAMANT K/CORTEZ I
O: Lögshögs G?rd
B: Lögshögs G?rd
105TM73
290.

88

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
291.

442

HELDIA BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: QUADRILLO
M: PAMELINDA/ANIMO
O: Wilfred Beerse
B: PEETERS LUC, MERKSPLAS (BEL)
104YN53
292.

29

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
293.

144

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre Hamcho
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
294.

412

HIGH HEELS 2 HSH HUN 2007 Mare Grey F: 4200 DER KLEINE LORD
M: 259 HOHENSTEIN II EVITA/2959 HOHENSTEIN II
O: Ghaith Tarabich
B: Hubertus Agráripari Bt
103YO43
295.

31

HIGH QUALITY OT KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hans Almvide
B: Peter Odmark
105SP45
296.

156

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
297.

468

HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: TINKA'S BOY
M: TEEKITIEZZY DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: De Moerhoeve & De Brabander & Vervoort An
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
104WC55
298.

461

HOT STUFF SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: HOT LINE/IRCO MENA
O: Björn Johansson & Stina Lillje
B: Steel Joint AB
105BG77
299.

9

HURICANE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
105PC56
300.

296

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
301.

424

INDIANA JOHNS L PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Blotniak
105TU39
302.

260

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
303.

422

ISGAAR GER 2005 Mare Other F: TILO
M: IMMACULADA/CAPITOL I
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: Kudlinski, Klaus
103MX80
304.

86

ISOTOPE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: VICKY/OLYMPIC RAMIRO
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B: EDGARD EN KOEN THIJS - GEERITS, BILZEN (BEL)
104DH76
305.

237

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
105TR56
306.

359

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
307.

43

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
308.

466

J-BOSTON S.E BWP SWE 2009 Male Bay F: BORIS VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
M: GLASGOW/GUIDO
O: Inger Eriksson
B: Inger Eriksson
105MX76
309.

208

JAKINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lueneburg
105FJ23
310.

481

JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: RASPUTINY/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Bohlin/Stall Heed
B: Wilfried Cerpentier
105AD48
311.

128

JEMEN PKZ BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: CARETINO/
O: CHUMAKOVA IRYNA
B:
105FK64
312.

229

JOGA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CORTUS
M: JILL/FLAMINGO
O: Viktor Edvinsson
B: Johan Klensmeden
105FB37
313.

233

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
314.

204

JONAS KM CH SUI 2010 Gelding Grey F: JOLY ST.HUBERT
M: HELEAKALA/CARTHAGO
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105BM87
315.

467

JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: CARETINA V/ 'T BISTHOF/CONELLO 321210135698
O: Marcel Rombouts
B: KAREL SEBRECHTS
105IJ24
316.

117

KAMBRINUS VH REIGERSHOF PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VH HEFFINEK
M: FARNIENTE/
O: Larysa Kupriyanova
B:
105FK22
317.

225

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
318.

391

KARLSSON 24 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: DOLANY
M: KIARA III/LOUTANO
O: MW Equipark SP.z.o.o.
B: MUEHLICH HARALD, SEESTERMUEHE (GER)
104YK90
319.

369

KARMA DSP HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LABELL/LUCNAOR
O: Deldinova Arina
B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvár
103ZX41
320.

18

KETAN PKZ GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B:
105QZ87
321.

425

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: JOAN J DOLAN
104OE36
322.

72

KLEO PKZ UKR 2010 Mare Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: LA PLAN'/
O: Svitlana Vinnichenko
B:
105BV34
323.

127

KOMETA PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EXCELLENCE VR/
O: Chumakov Mykola
B:
105FX57
324.

252

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
325.

223

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
326.

457

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: LANCER II
M: UGANDA VIII/CASSINI I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
327.

440

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
328.

392

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
329.

439

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
330.

113

LACONIC OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: KIRA/LANDOS
O: Dmitrieva anna
B:
104HG34
331.

4

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
332.

198

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
105QT12
333.

404

LAMAZE HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: LASINO
M: ZARA LAYDI/CORRADO I
O: Verband der Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
B: Jürgens, Joachim
105NP92
334.

54

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLOB (WESTF)
M: FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: Josef Weber
104OQ69
335.

297

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
336.

358

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: P-HAWAII/CANDILLO
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH (GER)
104KS89
337.

146

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
338.

41

LECKO LHBAT LAT 2008 Gelding Other F: HL244 LEGATO HL
M: KAPRICE LS/HL239 CALANO II HL
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B:
104JT10
339.

27

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
340.

270

LEGACY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NERI VD MALTAHOEVE/SKIPPY
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: G. NAUDTS JAN WED. DE BACKER, EKSAARDE (BEL)
104LZ12
341.

30

LEVIN 33 HANN GER 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Christoph Plate
105TE82
342.

149

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
343.

227

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
344.

315

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LIFESTYLE
M: GRANNINA/CORDALME
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
345.

285

LIONELL 19 HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: LIMBUS
M: O-ALCANTARA/ALCATRAZ
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN, HETLINGEN (GER)
103CW26
346.

173

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103FF41
347.

155

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
348.

239

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
349.

50

LORD PHOENIX K OS 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
350.

242

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
351.

39

LORDANOS LITTLE LADY HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: GRISABELLA/GINSBERG
O: Vinogradov, Valentin
B: Sander, Yvonne
103VA21
352.

353

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
353.

319

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
354.

284

LUCIE KANN DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LEVISTUS
M: LUBELIA/LUCHS
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: Gudrun Kann
104QZ84
355.

485

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: MANIE/ROMANTIKER
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
104YL30
356.

76

LUCKY'S ACOLITA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ACOLITO 4
M: LUCILLE K/LUX Z
O: Glück GbR / Stefan & Sabine Glück
B: Kok, Georg
105SW69
357.

61

LUCKY'S CZAR HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CATOKI
M: N-CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Gluck, Stafen & Sabine
B: Glück, Stefan
105SW78
358.

62

LUCKY'S LONESTAR HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: KENTUCKY/CLAUDIO 8
O: Familie Glück, Stefan, Sabine, Delia & Jonas
B: Familie Glück, Stefan, Sabine, Delia & Jonas
105SW76
359.

83

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD16
360.

46

LUSTIG 53 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105SQ26
361.

405

MADDOX SWB SWE 2011 Stallion Bay F: COHIBA 1198
M: MIAMI/MARATON
O: Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: Liselotte Tillberg
105NM07
362.

24

MARLON VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Van de Heffinck BVBA
105LK25
363.

388

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
364.

309

MELUHA S SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MOON LIGHT SHADOW/CARDENTO
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104YH62
365.

385

MOULIN ROUGE G PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: EKWADOR (SP)
M: MALANDA (KWPN)/EQUADOR (KWPN)
O: Artur Golas
B: ARTUR GOLAS, BONIN (POL)
104RT40
366.

97

MY PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ULENA II/CASCANE
O: GANNA RYBALKA
B: VOELZ LOTHAR UND SVEN, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RU78
367.

518

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
368.

333

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: PIGONY VAN'T SCORRE/FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER
O: Martina Romgnoli
B: Romagnoli Martina
105BB44
369.

471

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU (SF)
M: PINA (HESS)/PENTAGON (WESTF)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
370.

326

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
371.

413

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
372.

216

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
373.

516

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Grey F: NABAB DE REVE (BWP)
M: PIMINISOU (WESTF)/POPCORN (RHEIN)
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: Johnny Poelmans
105CG92
374.

45

NEXUS ALAGON BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Other F: NEMAX
M: ALUNA SUN/ALEXANDER
O: Meyer, Christina
B: Tanski, Manfred
105SG14
375.

275

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: CALVIA/CONTENDER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
376.

255

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
377.

474

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: HETMAN (SP)
M: NAGARI (XX)/WINDS OF LIGHT (XX)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
378.

491

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: NAOMAGIC II/ACORD II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
379.

262

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
380.

71

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
381.

269

ONCE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BETTY DE KREISKER/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: M. GUILLAUME ANSQUER, PLOZEVET (FRA)
102QH33
382.

78

OREO KWPN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: HAICO
M: WHISPER/GALANT
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: L. PEKEL, HOLLANDSCHEVELD (NED)
104PZ28
383.

419

OSCAR DES FONTAINES SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: LANDO
M: LARA DES FONTAINES/
O: Radovan Sillo
B: M. AART ALBERTS, LE BOURG ST LEONARD (FRA)
FRA47258
384.

150

OSMAN UKR 2005 Stallion Bay F: ATLANTUS VAN DE ROSHARDE
M: OFELIA/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B: WESTF
103EL69
385.

402

PANTA RHEI PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Pawlik
B: Zbigniew Wilski
105TX06
386.

89

PATRICKS HILL ISH IRL 1999 Gelding Bay F: HIGHLAND KING
M: CLONROCHE CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: MR B TALBOT
B:
GBR43212
387.

299

PERCINE DREAM SF FRA 2003 Mare Other F: JARNAC
M: GIN FIZZ OF LOVE/ALCAMERA
O: JUAN IGNACIO ROJO
B: M. OLIVIER LECHAUGUETTE, MOYON (FRA)
103GR15
388.

38

PETITE FLEUR PJ HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: SALÜ III/SILVIO I
O: Hensel, Annett
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY68
389.

205

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
390.

35

PILOROSE DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: PILOT´S LETZTER
M: RUBYROSÉ/RUDELSBURG
O: Hans Almvide
B: Rolf-Peter Bär
105IB16
391.

175

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
392.

323

PRESTIGE PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Jan Szpak
105MP24
393.

154

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
394.

383

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
395.

494

QIENNA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: QUO VADOS I
M: ULME II/CLEARWAY
O: Sundman, Camilla & Hess, Friederike
B: GEHRKE GUENTHER, GLUESING (GER)
104FO45
396.

407

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
397.

111

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
398.

278

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: GUFFI
M: QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
399.

95

QUARETINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Manfred von Allwoerden
105TF61
400.

434

QUASILENTO FWB FIN 2010 Mare Grey F: QUASTO 144
M: CHARLEEN GER/CARTHAGO
O: Tero Latvala
B: Ylinen-Latvala Tiina
104PK47
401.

274

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: I-CORONA/COROFINO I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
402.

176

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
403.

264

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
404.

169

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
405.

409

QUINTINUS SN SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUINTON
M: ARGENTINA SN/ARGENTINUS
O: JJ Horse Training & Coaching/Jan Jönsson
B: Birgitta Jonasson
105QL65
406.

458

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
407.

478

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
408.

303

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
409.

171

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
410.

174

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAWANA (OLD)/LIBERTY LIFE (OLD)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
411.

455

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
412.

337

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
413.

87

RAUHFASER SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST
M: DARANELLE (DE) HOLST/CALVADOS II
O: Erfurt, Felicitas
B:
103HH89
414.

164

RED STAR D'ARGENT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DIVINA DE FRELY/JALISCO B
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSE S.L.
B: M. LIONEL SAIVRES, BOUEX (FRA)
103DS91
415.

327

REGIEL PZHK POL 1998 Stallion Bay F: ARCUS (XX)
M: REA (M)/BERDYSZ (M)
O: SO Bogustawice Sp.z o.o.
B: STADO OGIERÓW BOGUSLAWICE, BOGUSLAWICE (POL)
POL01712
416.

5

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
417.

68

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
418.

324

RIBES Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: RAMIRO'S SON
M: ALTER-EGO/
O: CISI JESSICA
B:
104YS31
419.

462

RIHANNA K SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: LUX Z
M: ANNAPURNA (SWB)/EVEREST
O: Lottie Tham
B: KARIN LARSSON (SWE)
104PK78
420.

431

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
421.

140

ROMASHKA WESTF UKR 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: PRIMA CRUISI/
O: Yevgen Dudin
B:
103YR55
422.

161

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: POTENTIAL (OLD)
M: ROMIRA (WESTF)/GROSSADMIRAL (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
423.

26

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
424.

220

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o o
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
425.

57

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
426.

136

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
427.

236

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
104QV91
428.

430

SCYTIA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Praktyka Lekarska Ogolna Emilia Olczak-Koziol
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
105TR10
429.

44

SEPHORA HANN 2010 Mare Black F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: STAKKATA/STAKKATO
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Sephora
105FI70
430.

109

SHEILA 385 MECKL GER 2009 Mare Other F: STAKKATOL
M: GALADIA/GRABENSTERN
O: Tovarnak, Sabrina
B: Kaagst, Fritz
105SW09
431.

517

SILVAN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Psiuk
B: Janusz Lazarczuk
105QH63
432.

386

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
433.

193

SIMPLY CRUISE ISH IRL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004
M: CAPPAGH CRUISE/
O: Kasin Family and Taylor Vard
B: Michael Candon
104AP89
434.

96

SONICA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105RE58
435.

381

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
436.

129

SPARTAKUS PKZ WESTF UKR 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: SILVER RAIN/
O: GALANOV NIKOLAY
B:
103ZB80
437.

177

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
438.

492

STALANDO 2 OS GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: DILANDORA/LANDO
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MS45
439.

254

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Lüneburg, Jule
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
440.

463

STEYBURN SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: BUSH MILLS/BOLD INDIAN
O: Lottie Tham & Lotta Björe
B: ROLF PETTERSSON (SWE)
104SA12
441.

222

STUNTMAN 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Black F: SILVIO I
M: SILVER DREAM HANN/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Dariusz & Anna Michalak
B: Eliliano Lonzi
103PE06
442.

452

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
443.

124

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
444.

328

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
445.

502

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
446.

346

TIN-TIN JG SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Sverker Torstensson
B: Familjen Sverker Torstensson
105LW44
447.

325

TINKA'S RIVERLAND SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: UNE DE L'EAU/DARCO
O: LORO MARIA IDA
B:
105GE08
448.

306

TINTIN DE LA POMME SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Satoshi HIRAO
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
103WJ48
449.

459

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
450.

231

TOTO 22 SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO
M: YRVÄDRET/SUNSHINE PRINCE
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: DELLING, MAUD & HANS (SWE)
104FA53
451.

217

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
452.

100

ULTIMATE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2008 Male Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QARESSE DE KREISKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE DE KREISKER, PLOUHINEC (FRA)
104CT54
453.

322

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
454.

499

UNCLE BLUE SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: KATIE ROBINZON/ROBIN Z
O: Fam Björklund & Grevlundag?rden i Vitaby AB
B: RAPIDSROCK AB (SWE)
104QG28
455.

11

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
456.

301

VALDANO ROUGE SF FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: ARIOSO DU THEILLET
M: ONDEE ROUGE DE MOENS/PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
O: Village Equest.Conches- MN. GALLET- S. MONIER-S.MOUILLESSEAUX
B:
105IZ30
457.

372

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
458.

58

VALENCIA 97 GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VULCANO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: DMITRIEVA, Anna
B:
105SG42
459.

469

VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO CDE ESP 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: ALORA Z/ALEDO
O: Nooren Henk Handelsstal sprl/Stoeterij Duyselshof
B: YEGUADA WALYRO (ESP)
103MW75
460.

283

VEDET DE MUZE E T SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARTANI 4
M: AZUELA DE MUZE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: Joris De Brabander
103CP54
461.

152

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
462.

143

VICI R BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yacelo Nv
B:
102ZX63
463.

163

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
464.

298

VIKING DU BARY SF FRA 2009 Gelding Grey F: HURLEVENT DE BREKA
M: PERLE GRISE DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Marina STORGATO et Christian GONSOLIN
B: M. CHRISTIAN GONSOLIN,MME MARINA STORGATO, MONTGARDON (FRA)
104ST07
465.

145

VIRTOUSE UKR 2008 Gelding Bay F: ONE DAY
M: TOPOLYA/
O: Ganna Rybalka
B:
105AU20
466.

384

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
467.

82

VOLTAIRE DES MOITIERS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Jean Debreuilly
105LC50
468.

350

WALENCJA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
105TN53
469.

420

WANJA 441 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: Moeller Bernd
105QT42
470.

361

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: ATHLETICO
M: CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
471.

234

WEIDA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
105TR01
472.

244

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
473.

345

WILDROS JG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BALOUGRAPH
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
B: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
105HM33
474.

165

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
475.

341

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
476.

271

ZIEZO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
103AD45
477.

273

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: SAM R
M: SILVANA'S HEARTBREAK/HEARTBREAKER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: G.J. JACOBS, WELSUM (NED)
103DH20
478.

454

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CALICO (HOLST)
M: ZICORA (OLD)/CALA MILLOR (HANN)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: MAREK SZATKOWSKI, WROCLAW (POL)
104OA93
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alsharbatly Abdullah
3000
9840
15000
SUM:
27840.00
Andersen Rebekka Lie
115
460
460
SUM:
1035.00
Bibikova Maria
600
1150
1600
840
5412
SUM:
9602.00
Biedka Gabriela
120
SUM:
120.00
Bobik Jan
138
144
920
2460
20000
100
138
SUM:
23900.00
Bogalecka Julia
115
320
SUM:
435.00
Boiarko Kostiantyn
560
2460
SUM:
3020.00
Butkevych Dar'ya
220
280
144
SUM:
644.00
Chiaudani Natale
1200
4000
690
240
1600
1200
2500
SUM:
11430.00
Cimolai Carla
660
2500
200
SUM:
3360.00
Cronin Adrian
460
SUM:
460.00
Goodin Bruce
800
7000
690
120
SUM:
8610.00
Granqvist Sara
360
1150
SUM:
1510.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
1800
1600
800
3000
SUM:
7200.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
200
24600
25000
160
SUM:
49960.00
Haking Niclas
440
200
SUM:
640.00
Hartman Slawomir
3936
120
805
SUM:
4861.00
Hilpipre Alexia
240
SUM:
240.00
Jacobson Magnus
150
1200
2000
SUM:
3350.00
Kasin Cornelia Emilie
320
240
SUM:
560.00
Khomashko Sergey
100
SUM:
100.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
120
322
SUM:
442.00
Kierznowski Hubert
2460
SUM:
2460.00
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
560
SUM:
560.00
Kyryliuk Mykhaylo
1000
120
SUM:
1120.00
Lemanski Michal
480
SUM:
480.00
Lewicki Marek
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Lüneburg Jule
240
SUM:
240.00
Luty Dominika
400
115
264
SUM:
779.00
Minkiewicz Weronika
160
100
SUM:
260.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
560
1200
192
SUM:
1952.00
Normuratov Ruslan
2952
SUM:
2952.00
Orschel Cassandra
19680
5500
SUM:
25180.00
Ostrega Damian
900
720
SUM:
1620.00
Paulauskaite Monika
600
184
SUM:
784.00
Petrovas Andrius
200
SUM:
200.00
Piatkowski Stanislaw
400
322
SUM:
722.00
Przedpelski Stanislaw
200
800
920
480
SUM:
2400.00
Retka Krzysztof
240
320
300
SUM:
860.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
115
138
184
SUM:
437.00
Schmitz Uwe
200
150
300
115
253
200
SUM:
1218.00
Shchibrik Egor
322
184
440
1200
SUM:
2146.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
2000
300
2000
10000
14760
SUM:
29060.00
Stanislawiak Maria
138
336
1100
115
SUM:
1689.00
Szczepanik Ewelina
138
SUM:
138.00
Szuminska Beata
120
1265
SUM:
1385.00
Tagirov Gleb
220
1035
253
120
SUM:
1628.00
Talbot Ben
100
SUM:
100.00
Tovarnak Sabrina
253
SUM:
253.00
Vinckier Jan
3000
SUM:
3000.00
Vismeris Ricardas
280
SUM:
280.00
Wingrove Jamie
2500
2952
SUM:
5452.00
Zagor Jacek
6888
800
138
960
SUM:
8786.00
Zalewski Radoslaw
440
200
240
SUM:
880.00
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
360
SUM:
360.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alajmi Saad
VICI R (143)
2017-08-24
36
2017-08-25
29
2017-08-27
21
2017-08-27
2017-08-24
19
2017-08-25
18
2017-08-27
22
Alsharbatly Abdullah
WOULON L (165)
2017-08-24
1
3000
2017-08-25
4
9840
2017-08-27
3
15000
Andersen Rebekka Lie
2017-08-24
20
2017-08-25
12
115
2017-08-26
4
460
CHARLTON (259)
2017-08-24
31
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
4
460
Bibikova Maria
ZIEZOO (273)
2017-08-24
3
600
2017-08-25
1
1150
2017-08-26
2
1600
QUASIMODO (274)
2017-08-24
5
840
2017-08-25
6
5412
2017-08-27
15
Biedka Gabriela
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-26
43
2017-08-27
11
120
Bobik Jan
SANTISA (136)
2017-08-24
25
2017-08-26
8
138
2017-08-27
8
144
ONASIS (71)
2017-08-24
33
2017-08-25
2
920
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-24
15
2017-08-25
10
2460
2017-08-27
2
20000
2017-08-24
11
100
2017-08-25
8
138
2017-08-26
34
Bogalecka Julia
ASER (240)
2017-08-25
10
115
2017-08-26
7
320
2017-08-27
35
Boiarko Kostiantyn
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-26
5
560
2017-08-27
26
2017-08-24
35
2017-08-25
11
2460
2017-08-27
17
Bolko Aleksandra
BUTTERFLY (290)
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-26
29
2017-08-27
13
Butkevych Dar'ya
2017-08-24
6
220
2017-08-25
5
280
2017-08-27
9
144
Chiaudani Natale
2017-08-24
3
1200
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-27
7
4000
CAROLA (304)
2017-08-25
3
690
2017-08-26
9
240
2017-08-27
2
1600
BARCELONA (305)
2017-08-24
27
2017-08-26
23
2017-08-27
32
2017-08-24
4
1200
2017-08-27
10
2500
Cimolai Carla
2017-08-24
14
2017-08-26
27
2017-08-27
29
2017-08-25
18
ACICLICO (320)
2017-08-24
6
660
2017-08-27
12
2500
BERLINO Z (321)
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-26
14
2017-08-27
12
200
Cronin Adrian
CARISSIMI (316)
2017-08-24
16
2017-08-25
4
460
2017-08-27
34
2017-08-24
49
2017-08-25
20
2017-08-27
28
Dmitrieva Anna
LACONIC (113)
2017-08-24
32
2017-08-25
34
2017-08-27
26
Edvinsson Viktor
JOGA (229)
2017-08-24
45
2017-08-26
36
2017-08-27
23
Goodin Bruce
2017-08-26
38
2017-08-27
14
2017-08-24
19
2017-08-26
4
800
2017-08-27
5
7000
2017-08-24
21
2017-08-25
35
2017-08-27
27
CHAMPAGNE (294)
2017-08-25
22
2017-08-26
3
690
2017-08-27
10
120
Granqvist Sara
2017-08-24
9
360
2017-08-25
36
2017-08-27
25
CAILLOU Z (102)
2017-08-25
32
2017-08-26
1
1150
2017-08-27
Griadovkin Yehor
2017-08-24
22
2017-08-25
23
2017-08-27
15
Grzegorzewski Adam
IRYDION L (260)
2017-08-24
3
1800
2017-08-27
20
2017-08-24
2
1600
2017-08-26
28
2017-08-27
4
800
OKARINO (262)
2017-08-24
17
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-27
9
3000
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (244)
2017-08-24
11
200
2017-08-25
1
24600
2017-08-27
1
25000
EDESSO (245)
2017-08-24
7
160
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-27
20
Haking Niclas
2017-08-24
6
440
2017-08-26
12
200
2017-08-27
33
Hartman Slawomir
DREAM ON (125)
2017-08-24
48
2017-08-25
7
3936
EDJIN (126)
2017-08-24
35
2017-08-25
8
120
2017-08-26
3
805
Hilpipre Alexia
KURT 2 (223)
2017-08-24
28
2017-08-25
24
2017-08-27
9
240
Jacobson Magnus
CHEWIE (308)
2017-08-24
12
150
2017-08-26
3
1200
2017-08-27
16
MELUHA S (309)
2017-08-24
1
2000
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-27
23
Kasin Cornelia Emilie
2017-08-24
7
320
2017-08-26
19
2017-08-27
8
240
Khomashko Sergey
2017-08-24
10
100
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-26
21
COPASETIC (314)
2017-08-24
17
2017-08-27
29
2017-08-24
26
2017-08-25
32
2017-08-27
15
Kierznowska Aleksandra
2017-08-24
8
120
2017-08-25
27
2017-08-26
5
322
Kierznowski Hubert
DENVER Z (295)
2017-08-24
15
2017-08-25
12
2460
2017-08-27
18
LANOSO (297)
2017-08-24
38
2017-08-26
15
2017-08-27
31
Krzyzosiak. Jakub
ATIQUA (250)
2017-08-24
5
560
2017-08-25
28
2017-08-27
37
Kyryliuk Mykhaylo
BATURIN (107)
2017-08-24
1
1000
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
ROMASHKA (140)
2017-08-24
9
120
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-27
Lemanski Michal
DISTHEEN (268)
2017-08-24
7
480
2017-08-25
27
2017-08-27
19
Lewicki Marek
2017-08-24
23
2017-08-25
17
2017-08-27
31
2017-08-24
2
2400
2017-08-27
Lüneburg Jule
2017-08-24
9
240
2017-08-25
23
2017-08-27
24
Lüneburg Rasmus
2017-08-24
34
2017-08-25
2017-08-25
37
2017-08-26
32
Luty Dominika
2017-08-24
4
400
2017-08-26
11
115
2017-08-27
6
264
CRAZY RAY (226)
2017-08-25
35
2017-08-26
42
2017-08-27
37
Minkiewicz Weronika
JOGA (233)
2017-08-25
7
160
2017-08-26
40
2017-08-27
30
WEIDA (234)
2017-08-24
34
2017-08-25
10
100
2017-08-26
14
Moneta Luca Maria
2017-08-25
31
2017-08-26
30
2017-08-27
36
2017-08-24
39
2017-08-25
15
2017-08-27
21
CHESS (300)
2017-08-24
44
2017-08-26
26
2017-08-27
2017-08-25
29
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
18
Neretnieks Kristaps
DYNAMO (186)
2017-08-24
41
2017-08-26
37
2017-08-27
5
560
2017-08-24
29
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
1
1200
2017-08-25
16
2017-08-27
7
192
Normuratov Ruslan
2017-08-25
8
2952
2017-08-27
33
Orschel Cassandra
ACANTHYA (114)
2017-08-24
21
2017-08-25
2
19680
2017-08-27
6
5500
Ostrega Damian
QUANTITA (278)
2017-08-25
37
2017-08-24
14
2017-08-25
2
900
2017-08-27
3
720
Ostrowska Julia
2017-08-24
16
2017-08-25
36
2017-08-27
17
CARPEDIEM (282)
2017-08-24
17
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
Paulauskaite Monika
2017-08-24
47
2017-08-25
34
2017-08-27
34
2017-08-24
27
2017-08-25
3
600
2017-08-26
7
184
Petrovas Andrius
CLARITY (110)
2017-08-24
18
2017-08-25
33
2017-08-26
10
200
CHELINO (178)
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
17
GIGOLLO (312)
2017-08-24
43
2017-08-25
31
2017-08-27
30
Piatkowski Michal
2017-08-24
13
2017-08-25
33
2017-08-27
36
Piatkowski Stanislaw
AARON 340 (228)
2017-08-24
30
2017-08-25
4
400
2017-08-26
5
322
Podgorna Angeliki
ALANIA (249)
2017-08-24
28
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
20
Przedpelski Stanislaw
2017-08-24
13
2017-08-25
14
2017-08-27
10
200
2017-08-25
30
2017-08-26
33
2017-08-27
19
PRESTIGE (323)
2017-08-24
2
800
2017-08-26
2
920
2017-08-27
4
480
Retka Krzysztof
2017-08-24
46
2017-08-26
13
2017-08-27
24
ETO'O (256)
2017-08-24
8
240
2017-08-26
18
2017-08-27
7
320
EVERDI (257)
2017-08-24
11
300
2017-08-25
19
2017-08-27
28
Rozynek Martin
CATOKI (289)
2017-08-24
16
2017-08-25
26
2017-08-26
17
Rusakova Sophia
CENTRINO (158)
2017-08-24
40
2017-08-25
26
2017-08-27
Rybarczyk Paulina
2017-08-25
38
2017-08-26
10
115
2017-08-27
16
2017-08-25
9
138
2017-08-26
7
184
2017-08-27
13
Schmitz Uwe
2017-08-24
42
2017-08-26
11
200
2017-08-27
38
QUI VIE (264)
2017-08-24
12
150
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
CORENTO (265)
2017-08-24
10
300
2017-08-26
24
2017-08-27
18
BEL AIR 2 (342)
2017-08-25
11
115
2017-08-26
6
253
2017-08-27
11
200
Shchibrik Egor
ADONIS (153)
2017-08-25
5
322
2017-08-26
35
2017-08-27
27
2017-08-24
23
2017-08-25
7
184
2017-08-26
6
440
LOPEZ (155)
2017-08-24
24
2017-08-25
25
2017-08-27
3
1200
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
JERICO (170)
2017-08-24
24
2017-08-26
25
2017-08-27
1
2000
2017-08-24
12
300
2017-08-26
1
2000
2017-08-27
4
10000
2017-08-24
37
2017-08-25
3
14760
2017-08-27
13
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (106)
2017-08-24
33
2017-08-26
31
2017-08-27
22
Stanislawiak Maria
SAZU 3 (236)
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
9
138
2017-08-27
5
336
ITALIAN (237)
2017-08-25
1
1100
2017-08-26
12
115
2017-08-27
19
Szczepanik Ewelina
2017-08-24
14
2017-08-25
24
2017-08-27
39
ESCALONA (247)
2017-08-24
26
2017-08-25
40
2017-08-26
8
138
Szuminska Beata
2017-08-24
2017-08-25
9
120
2017-08-26
1
1265
Tagirov Gleb
2017-08-24
15
2017-08-26
39
2017-08-27
14
2017-08-24
32
2017-08-25
6
220
2017-08-26
2
1035
ADONIS (241)
2017-08-25
6
253
2017-08-26
41
2017-08-27
12
120
Talbot Ben
EMILIA 35 (130)
2017-08-24
12
100
2017-08-25
39
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-25
Tovarnak Sabrina
2017-08-24
2017-08-25
2017-08-26
6
253
Uytendaal Pascal
2017-08-24
29
2017-08-25
20
Vinckier Jan
VIVA (384)
2017-08-24
30
2017-08-25
13
2017-08-27
8
3000
Vismeris Ricardas
QUAIDANO (111)
2017-08-24
5
280
2017-08-26
16
2017-08-27
17
Wingrove Jamie
2017-08-24
18
2017-08-26
22
2017-08-27
11
2500
BART VI (287)
2017-08-24
20
2017-08-25
9
2952
2017-08-27
14
2017-08-24
25
2017-08-25
21
2017-08-27
35
Zagor Jacek
2017-08-24
22
2017-08-25
5
6888
2017-08-27
25
VIGOR (163)
2017-08-24
4
800
2017-08-26
9
138
2017-08-27
2
960
Zalewski Radoslaw
2017-08-24
31
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
6
440
2017-08-24
10
200
2017-08-26
8
240
2017-08-27
16
Zoladkiewicz Maciej
2017-08-24
8
360
2017-08-25
30
2017-08-27
32

Number of Riders: 73

Number of Horses: 478

The sum of prizes: 261 100.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl