Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI2*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SUMMER TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 15.08-20.08.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 16:03:06
2017-08-16 16:03:06
Ben Talbot FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE
  • 1x //entries
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 14:25:59
2017-08-16 14:25:59
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //entries
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 14:25:59
2017-08-16 14:25:59
Cornelia Emilie Kasin SIMPLY CRUISE
  • 1x //entries
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Abdullah Alsharbatly CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE
  • 1x //entries
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE
  • 1x //entries
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Wojciech Wojcianiec ASCADOR MELLONI
  • 1x //entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Kristaps Neretnieks DYNAMO
  • 1x //entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Kristaps Neretnieks BACCARATZZ
  • 1x //entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Kristaps Neretnieks CHRISTMASS 2
  • 1x //entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT
  • 1x //entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 10:51:26
2017-08-16 10:51:26
Andrzej Oplatek CONTHACCA
  • 1x //entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Dar'ya Butkevych MY PLEASURE
  • 1x //entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA
  • 1x //entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Kostiantyn Boiarko CAREDO C
  • 1x //entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Kostiantyn Boiarko ULTIMATE DE KREISKER
  • 1x //entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Sara Granqvist BELLISIMO W
  • 1x //entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Sara Granqvist CAILLOU Z
  • 1x //entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Yehor Griadovkin CHEROKEE P.H.
  • 1x //entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Ielyzaveta Dudina AIVAZOVSKIY
  • 1x //entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Oleksandra Balialina ALEBASTR
  • 1x //entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA
  • 1x //entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Veronika Klieshchevnikova BATURIN
  • 1x //entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Veronika Klieshchevnikova CREDO
  • 1x //entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:28
2017-08-14 12:24:28
Sabrina Tovarnak SHEILA 385
  • 1x //entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Andrius Petrovas CLARITY
  • 1x //entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Ricardas Vismeris QUAIDANO
  • 1x //entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3
  • 1x //entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC
  • 1x //entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA
  • 1x //entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Ruslan Normuratov CHERVONA RUTA
  • 1x //entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Ruslan Normuratov ELEGANCE VAN ZARRENLINDE
  • 1x //entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Ruslan Normuratov KAMBRINUS VH REIGERSHOF PKZ
  • 1x //entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV
  • 1x //entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Msciwoj Kiecon GIRALDO L
  • 1x //entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Msciwoj Kiecon DANTOS
  • 1x //entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Dominika Bach CANION
  • 1x //entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Gregory Robin BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x //entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Gregory Robin CHACCO CENTO
  • 1x //entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Michal Tyszko SURRIMO
  • 1x //entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON
  • 1x //entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Slawomir Hartman EDJIN
  • 1x //entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Yevgeniy Indyushkin KOMETA PKZ
  • 1x //entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Yevgeniy Indyushkin JEMEN PKZ
  • 1x //entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Yevgeniy Indyushkin SPARTAKUS PKZ
  • 1x //entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Ben Talbot EMILIA 35
  • 1x //entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Valerij Lyskovka BERNESTINA
  • 1x //entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Andrei Shalohin CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Olga Sorokina CORINA
  • 1x //entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Julius Bescht ASCOREDO H
  • 1x //entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Julius Bescht CARTWRIGHT 2
  • 1x //entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jan Bobik SANTISA
  • 1x //entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jan Bobik ACHILLEUS
  • 1x //entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jan Bobik FARMER
  • 1x //entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x //entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Mykhaylo Kyryliuk ROMASHKA
  • 1x //entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Mykhaylo Kyryliuk CORDENTO VD HEIDE Z
  • 1x //entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Beata Szuminska CHARDONNAY 98
  • 1x //entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Saad Alajmi VICI R
  • 1x //entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Saad Alajmi HHS DUBLIN
  • 1x //entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE
  • 1x //entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Konrad Pawlowski LAUR
  • 1x //entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP
  • 1x //entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Andrzej Oplatek DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28
  • 1x //entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Andrzej Oplatek LIGHT MY FIRE 7
  • 1x //entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN
  • 1x //entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Dajana Pawlicka CAMPARI
  • 1x //entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Paulina Rybarczyk VELCO SITTE
  • 1x //entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Egor Shchibrik ADONIS
  • 1x //entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Egor Shchibrik PRO UND CONTRA 2
  • 1x //entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Egor Shchibrik LOPEZ
  • 1x //entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS
  • 1x //entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Robert Hestkowski ASTERIX
  • 1x //entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Sophia Rusakova CENTRINO
  • 1x //entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Gleb Tagirov CHIANTI 94
  • 1x //entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Gleb Tagirov DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING
  • 1x //entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Celeste Van Der Poel ROMINA L
  • 1x //entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jacek Zagor HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK
  • 1x //entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jacek Zagor VIGOR
  • 1x //entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Abdullah Alsharbatly RED STAR D'ARGENT
  • 1x //entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Abdullah Alsharbatly WOULON L
  • 1x //entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Abdullah Alsharbatly FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE
  • 1x //entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Elena Kruchkova DODO 53
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Pascal Uytendaal DOUBLE BLUE
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUINTELLA
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUITOKI
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Wojciech Wojcianiec LONG LANKIN
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Wojciech Wojcianiec QUO VADIS
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POLI LOLI L
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak QUEEN LA BALOU
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 12:24:27
2017-08-14 12:24:27
Andrius Petrovas CHELINO
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Alajmi Saad KSA
1999 (J.)
10072328
2. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
3. Bach Dominika POL
S
10021328
4. Balialina Oleksandra UKR
2002 (JM.)
10137052
5. Bescht Julius GER
S
10063942
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Boiarko Kostiantyn UKR
1997 (MJ.)
10119008
8. Butkevych Dar'ya UKR
2000 (J.)
10114645
9. Dmitrieva Anna RUS
S
10013369
10. Dudina Ielyzaveta UKR
2000 (J.)
10137016
11. Granqvist Sara SWE
S
10133531
12. Griadovkin Yehor UKR
2001 (J.)
10136447
13. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
14. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
15. Indyushkin Yevgeniy UKR
S
10044242
16. Kasin Cornelia Emilie NOR
S
10063032
17. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
18. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (J.)
10146935
19. Kruchkova Elena RUS
S
10001168
20. Kyryliuk Mykhaylo UKR
S
10067250
21. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
22. Lyskovka Valerij BLR
S
10054191
23. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
24. Normuratov Ruslan UKR
S
10017565
25. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997 (MJ.)
10081898
26. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
27. Pawlicka Dajana POL
1998 (MJ.)
10104076
28. Pawlowski Konrad POL
S
10078107
29. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
30. Prodan Oleksandr UKR
1998 (MJ.)
10077714
31. Robin Gregory FRA
S
10023289
32. Rusakova Sophia RUS
1999 (J.)
10110802
33. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
34. Shalohin Andrei KGZ
S
10055652
35. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
36. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
37. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (J.)
10141798
38. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
39. Szuminska Beata POL
S
10067462
40. Tagirov Gleb RUS
2000 (J.)
10111625
41. Talbot Ben GBR
S
10045465
42. Tovarnak Sabrina GER
S
10155372
43. Tyszko Michal POL
S
10035184
44. Uytendaal Pascal NED
S
10002470
45. Van Der Poel Celeste NED
2000 (J.)
10114267
46. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
47. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
48. Yershova Anastasiia UKR
2001 (J.)
10097165
49. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

228

AARON 340 GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FENJA (SA)/FURINOS (HANN)
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: Gabriela Maiwald
104UB51
2.

393

ABSOLU DE BLOYE SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: VALLADOLID/BENROY
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105CN00
3.

114

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
4.

137

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
5.

320

ACICLICO Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACODETTO
M: CAROL FZ-BZ/COME ON
O: cimolai carla
B: VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO ROBERTO, ISOLA D'ISTRIA(PL) (ITA)
103LP49
6.

331

ADELIA UKR 2006 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Mykhailychenko Olena
B:
105PZ96
7.

241

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NOBLESSE/JERALDO
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: PROEFACC. DE TOLAKKER, UTRECHT (NED)
103WQ45
8.

153

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
9.

279

AHMAR SAPHIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: TORADO 2 (KWPN)
M: ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
104TX18
10.

42

AIR NIKE Z BEL 2007 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
104PZ72
11.

98

AISHA OLDBG SUI 2008 Mare Other F: CORNADO
M: ARIELL ZGL/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
104PZ77
12.

104

AIVAZOVSKIY HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: ARTANI
M: TOSCA/CASSINI I
O: Doroshenko Olena
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
103ZB85
13.

249

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
14.

105

ALEBASTR UKR 2003 Stallion Bay F: BORISPOL'
M: ALEYA/
O: Oleksandra Balialina
B:
102ZM90
15.

332

ALMA-ATA SSW 2006 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marta Gryglak
B: Agrospol Kosice s.r.o Slowacja
105TK53
16.

118

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
17.

230

AMAZING PLAYBOY NWB NOR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: AURELIO I
M: CAPRILLIS FIRST LADY/UNKNOWN
O: Padpadak
B: Trine Strömme & Öjvind Enger
104GM76
18.

203

AMETHYSTE DU COTY SF FRA 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: DESIREE DU VAL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Mme Borianna CHAPRON et Mme Nadine BERTRAN DE BALANDA
B:
105MA30
19.

55

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
20.

60

ANTARES PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Jedrychowska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105OS20
21.

194

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
22.

374

AREDA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: MARVEL
M: TAREDA/MANNO
O: Sara Granqvist
B: J. VAN DE VELDE, SIEGERSWOUDE (NED)
104RR79
23.

355

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
24.

185

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
25.

134

ASCOREDO H HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: ASKARI
M: LUNA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Bescht, Helmar
B: HEINZ HEINO, LIEBENWALDE OT HAMMER (GER)
104DP56
26.

240

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
27.

352

ASHDALE LUXON AES GBR 2010 Gelding Bay F: CS ONLINE
M: LUX GOOD/LUX Z
O: MR HENRY HARDING & MRS EDNA HARDING
B: MR HENRY & MRS EDNA HARDING
105AI86
28.

157

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
29.

250

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
30.

349

AVIGEIL PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105TK55
31.

196

BACARDI HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: CHACCOLINA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
105AH26
32.

187

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: BACARDI
M: CARMENSINE/CARSON ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
33.

277

BACKATORPS DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
O: ADAM BOTHAM
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
34.

202

BAHAMAS DE GALARZA SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CLINTON
M: MELODIE DE LUSSE/FATICHE DU PAS
O: WOW SHOW JUMPING S.R.L. CON UNICO SOCIO
B:
105BM95
35.

90

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: Peskova Petra
B:
GBR43211
36.

28

BALISTO ZOETENDAELE Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: BERLIN
M: BEAUTY/COLANDRO
O: Carine Lootens
B: Lootens Carine
104YI80
37.

232

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
38.

305

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
39.

378

BARCELONA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CAPITOL
M: PUTINA/CASCAVELLE
O: GUIDO BLOEMER
B:
105II76
40.

287

BART VI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: LICIANA/LEVANTOS
O: Helen Rees
B: W. OLDENGARM, ECHTEN (NED)
103QE50
41.

107

BATURIN SBS BEL 2002 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: MANDARINETTE DU HOUSSOIT/IRAC DU HOUSSOIT
O: Onischenko Alexander
B: Jean CARREZ
UKR40028
42.

379

BEAU BALOU HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: Sabine van den Weghe
105MJ01
43.

342

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN Z
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
44.

201

BELIZE DU MARAIS SF FRA 2011 Mare Chestnut F: BONHOMME II
M: NYMPHEA/CAUCALIS
O: Monsieur ERIC PARSY
B:
105MH58
45.

101

BELLISIMO W KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SILVERSTONE
M: GLAMOURFEE/AHORN
O: Hans Almvide
B: TJ. VAN DER WAL, MANTGUM (NED)
103XF98
46.

106

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H.A.M. LURVINK, HAARLE GEM TUBBERGEN (NED)
103YZ70
47.

321

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
48.

131

BERNESTINA DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO B
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
49.

17

BOCCA WESTF GER 2012 Mare Bay F: BALOUS BELLINI
M: POESIE/PHANTOM
O: Shelby Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Rohmann
105SL08
50.

199

BORMAN HANN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
105RG78
51.

180

BORN FREE PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Mieczyslaw Kazmierczak
105RF20
52.

122

BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR SBS BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PANAMA DU SEIGNEUR/DARCO
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: SA LA FERME DU SEIGNEUR
103OF52
53.

290

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
54.

22

C UTOPIA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TM00
55.

102

CAILLOU Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CRACKY Z
M: CLAIR DE LA LUNE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Hans Almvide
B: J.H. van Montfort
102WO59
56.

34

CALIDANOS OS 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Zybala
B: Marten Hilmann
105OZ54
57.

344

CALIGULA PKZ WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: LOLLYPOP/LORD CALANDO
O: Vinnichenko Svetlana
B: STALL RUMSBROCK
UKR40084
58.

209

CALLE BLOMQUIST 5 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
105NN97
59.

15

CALOLA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETELLO B
M: LOLA II/LANCER III
O: Springstal Carino & S.K. Haak & B.J.M. Veldhuijzen
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104SJ01
60.

151

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
61.

253

CANDEO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASSIANO
M: LUNA V/KING MILFORD
O: Moa Rautenberg
B: Jens Hauschildt
105OU14
62.

121

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: BALDINI II (HOLST)
M: CHELSEA (OLD)/QUEL CHARMEUR (OLD)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
63.

382

CANJER HST HOLST NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Kielb
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105RI36
64.

23

CANOSSA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105TL98
65.

258

CANSTANA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: CANSTAKKO
M: CAPITOLA/VOLTAIRE
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
104UA94
66.

3

CANTUNARO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANTURANO
M: CRACKLYN ROSE/CASSIUS CLAY
O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: Gestüt Glanetal
105OG70
67.

75

CAP PAS CAP VAN GODSELBOS BWP BEL 2008 Male Chestnut F: DARCO
M: DILYS VAN GODSELBOS/CLINTON I
O: Svitlana Vinnichenko
B: GODSELBOS BVBA, HERNE (BEL)
104EF04
68.

92

CAPRICE 487 PZHK POL 2002 Mare Other F: EFEZ
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN SP.Z O.O., BIELIN (POL)
104EV33
69.

286

CARDIGAN Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: ZZ-TOP Z/ZEUS (NURZEUS)
O: Mr J Wingrove
B: Richard Lansink
103OX85
70.

99

CAREDO C GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: HOHEIT/CORRADO I
O: Henri Combes
B: IBS
104PT19
71.

316

CARISSIMI SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: JUST EASY KLT/QUITE EASY 958
O: A&A Sporthorses AB
B: RUDOLFSFÄLTS G?RD HB (SWE)
104TR77
72.

84

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: NORINA/NOBLE ROI
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104EN84
73.

47

CARL 101 DSP GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
74.

365

CARLINA I HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Haep Elmar Sofino Sl
B: Sofino S.C
105DJ21
75.

238

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WIDIN/KORIANDER
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
76.

52

CARLSSON SUNRISE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASSARO
M: HEIMLICHLIEBE/LAURENZ
O: KRUCHKOVA, Elena
B: LINSE BURKHARDT, DEILMISSEN (GER)
104FD66
77.

304

CAROLA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: WIERANIE/KIGALI
O: J. Verheij
B:
105HW31
78.

282

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: CORIANO
M: DIVOLA/ZAMA
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
79.

182

CARTHAGA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: URO/CONTACT ME
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104WW37
80.

135

CARTWRIGHT 2 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CRISTO
M: O-NORMA JEAN/CASSINI II
O: Bescht, Helmar
B: BESCHT HELMAR, SCHLIECKAU (GER)
104PG32
81.

357

CARUNO 3 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja Ciarczynska
B: Gerd Carstensen
105QU52
82.

330

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
83.

207

CASALL BOY HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: A-DREAM GIRL/CONTENDRO I
O: Kendall Stevens GSCF
B: ZG Lüneburg
105TO86
84.

2

CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry HENDRIKX
105MI47
85.

235

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: PALOMA R/LARRY
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: SCHULZ MONIKA, SCHLAITZ (GER)
103BV35
86.

219

CATALAYA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Kuzma
B: Lass GbR
105PT18
87.

400

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
88.

289

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
89.

367

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
90.

272

CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS WESTF BEL 2005 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CARAVELLE/CORRADO
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: Gustav-Adolf Böving
104CO33
91.

351

CELANIQUE WESTF POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105TK51
92.

291

CENTINA 10 OS 2003 Mare Grey F: CENTO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B: Gestuet Lewitz
GER46236
93.

158

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
94.

261

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
95.

94

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
96.

221

CHA-CHA POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Gkouskova, Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
105RN81
97.

170

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
98.

276

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
99.

139

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
100.

123

CHACCO CENTO OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: WENTORA/
O: AO Luks
B:
103LO13
101.

10

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
102.

302

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
103.

77

CHACCO-CHILLY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CON CHILLY/CONTENDRO I
O: Glück GbR / Glück, Stefan & Sabine
B: Glück, Stefan
105SW75
104.

293

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
105.

280

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
106.

294

CHAMPAGNE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: SASCHA/LANDLORD
O: Monica ?hman
B: MONICA ?HMAN STALL SAXTORP (SWE)
104QC53
107.

142

CHARDONNAY 98 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
108.

259

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZIONNE/GUIDAM
O: Dhr. J.P.G. Siepel & Mevr. F.J. Wijlaars
B: E. BERKHOF PAARDEN BV, DINTELOORD (NED) / N. HUIJSMANS, POPPEL (NED)
104JD93
109.

16

CHARME FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Thierry Hendrikx
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105MI46
110.

178

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: KASSANDRA/LANDOR S
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
111.

103

CHEROKEE P.H. HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: CURTANI
M: MEMORY/
O: Griadovkin Anatoliy
B:
105CB86
112.

115

CHERVONA RUTA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: MISS RAMIRO/
O: ARKADY GLUSSKY
B:
105AS48
113.

300

CHESS KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: W-ZALY/LUPICOR
O: Ferranti Nicole
B: van der Steen
103MM83
114.

308

CHEWIE OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: PICOURA/PIANO II
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: Franz-Josef Kolbeck
103VB57
115.

159

CHIANTI 94 OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHARMING BOY
M: LADY GRAN/GRANNUS
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: Bernhard Schrapper
104UW31
116.

37

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Hensel, Annett
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
117.

390

CHICCO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: VORBUCH I/WANDERBURSCH
O: MC Weyer S?rl
B: Jaminon, Pit
104KK33
118.

67

CHICCO 419 BAVAR AUT 2008 Gelding Other F: CARBO H
M: RARITAET 14/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TL89
119.

33

CHIN CLEAR SWB SWE 2012 Gelding Bay F: CHIN TOP
M: CLEARWATER MILL/ACACIO 948
O: Lars Pelin
B: Lars Pelin
105TE72
120.

184

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
121.

132

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
105BA05
122.

85

CHOISE 2 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Other F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: FERRIS/FERRAGAMO
O: Gronebaum, Georg
B: Gronebaum, Georg
105TD91
123.

48

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
124.

188

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: P-VIRGINIA/BALDINI I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
125.

288

CILLBHRID LUMINOSS ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUZ Z
M: ARKLOW DOLLY/EDMUND BURKE
O: Mrs Edna Harding
B: Richard Power
103ZG75
126.

263

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
127.

348

CIROBANTA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Hejger
B: E. Kuijer
105TI53
128.

183

CITIZENGUARD TOSCAN DE SAINTE HERMELLE SBS BEL 2003 Stallion Grey F: SURCOUF DE REVEL
M: GZARA DE SAINTE HERMELLE/BAYAC DE SAINTE HERMELLE
O: Van Campenhoudt Alain/Imminvest SA
B: Sainte Hermelle - Marie Therese Dumont
102XA26
129.

218

CLARIMA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: Westphalen-Fehrs Wencke
104UA21
130.

110

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105KB76
131.

313

CLEARDAY 4 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103XX18
132.

376

CLEVER CHAP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO HOL
M: TABBI HOL/LANCER II HOL
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
105FG05
133.

373

CLINTELLA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: MARENA (XX)/JAGUAR (XX)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105GG66
134.

20

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
135.

224

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
136.

179

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Szymon John
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
137.

347

CONCARE SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
105RT28
138.

211

CONI I G. PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS (HOLST)
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
139.

79

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
140.

112

COOL MAN 3 GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CRISTO
M: JANKA/BACHUS
O: DMITRIEVA, Anna
B:
103QU38
141.

59

COPA DEL REY OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CAYONDA/CARTOON
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105SL37
142.

314

COPASETIC OLDBG GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: PRECIOSA/LE VAINQUEUR
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Maack, Joerg
GER45914
143.

141

CORDENTO VD HEIDE Z BEL 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Arkady Glussky
B:
105QW24
144.

265

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
145.

133

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Franz-Josef & Regina Gilsbach
104QY47
146.

336

CORLEAN HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: CRAWFORD
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
104TL44
147.

181

CORNET AMOUR OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET'S STERN
M: PATRICE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Gkouskova, Anna
105BF20
148.

189

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: TOO LATE/CON AIR
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
149.

307

CORNIOLA 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: R-CAOTINA/CASSINI I
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104WV35
150.

343

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FRAAU ANTJE/CALYPSO ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
151.

380

CORRETTA SR HOLST NED 2010 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: WORETTA SR/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Stall Karupslund
B: ZG Sleutels, Erik & Marie-Jose
105MH19
152.

81

CORTADO II HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: HAKIRA/LANDOS
O: Rybalka Ganna
B: ASMUSSEN HENRI, GELTING (GER)
104JD37
153.

91

COSTA-CALIDA HOLST GER 2001 Mare Grey F: COLMAN
M: EDUA/CALYPSO I
O: TAGIROV, Dmitry
B: ZG HAAK, BROETHEN (GER)
GER28305
154.

338

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
155.

51

CRASS CLAUSI OS GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CELLESTIAL
M: WERLE/WERTHER
O: Junghans, Dieter & Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
B: Pesch, Hartmut
104ET61
156.

311

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOXANNA/QUICK STAR
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
157.

226

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: GESMARAY (SF)
M: CAPELLA (HANN)/CAPTAIN PAUL I (HANN)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
158.

108

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
O: ONYSHCHENKO Oleksander
B:
103DC20
159.

206

CRUNCHY 7 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CRUNCH 3
M: LORDICA 3/LITTLE LORD 35
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: Lüneburg, Rassmus
105TO85
160.

19

CRYSTAL SKY WESTF GER 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Franz Tomdiek
105QZ88
161.

7

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
162.

215

DALET GP Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
105TR35
163.

73

DANTES PKZ WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: SALUBA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Vinnichenko Svitlana
B:
105HK28
164.

120

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
165.

195

DARC KISS Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: DARCO
M: FINE KISS/CALETTO I
O: Marta Gawlinska
B: T. van Loeringhoven & Tops Horse Trading
105GO03
166.

248

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
O: Quack, Beate
B: H.Visscher
105DY93
167.

53

DE UNO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: USIJGJE/MERMUS R
O: van Thiel Horses
B: Pleyter
105BV53
168.

334

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN I
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
169.

370

DEISTER S KWPN NED 2008 Male Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: ZEEDETTE S/CASCO
O: KUZMIN, Boris
B: E.H. SCHROEMBGES, WELLERLOOI (NED)
104FE48
170.

295

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
171.

160

DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: URGANDI/SKIPPY II
O: TUGBAEV, Igor
B: MAURICE VAN DER SIJPEN, ZOUTLEEUW (BEL)
104KW48
172.

371

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
173.

268

DISTHEEN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: UTOPIE
M: TILEXTA/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Lemanski
B: J. AALBERS, IJSSELMUIDEN (NED)
104VE71
174.

167

DODO 53 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: LANDGRAEFIN 5/LANDGRAF I
O: Kryuchkova, Elena
B: HUEPEN JOSEF, STRAELEN (GER)
103VZ84
175.

339

DOE MAAR TOLTIEN KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUCKY TOLTIEN/EKSTEIN
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: CHR. & I. JONGBOER-VAN DIJK, GARDEREN (NED)
104SM30
176.

148

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
177.

13

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
178.

14

DONNERWETTER 82 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DOLLAR D'OR SB
M: RARITAET/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC45
179.

168

DOUBLE BLUE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: MICARLA/ZEOLIET
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: A.W.M. DIRCKEN, HOEVEN (NED)
104UC48
180.

387

DREADLOCK VD WILDERNIS BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: UZORA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE/CLINTON I
O: SARL . BIO DISTRIBUTION
B: DE WAELE - VAN DER STEICHEL, STEKENE (BEL)
102MY69
181.

125

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
182.

64

DUCIANO OLDBG GER 2011 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Zofia Polczynska
B:
105SY89
183.

186

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: ALICANTE/GRANULIT
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
184.

245

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
O: Dyzewska Ewa
B: A. DE GORTER, ZUIDWOLDE DR (NED)
104HZ05
185.

126

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
186.

147

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
187.

116

ELEGANCE VAN ZARRENLINDE SBS BEL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Arkady Glussky
B:
105LK32
188.

368

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
O: Largo S.A.
B: KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
103GT53
189.

130

EMILIA 35 RHEIN GER 2005 Mare Other F: EXTASY
M: PACHYSANDRA/POLYDOR
O: MESHAL ALANDAS
B: DAMMANN, KLAUS, ISSUM (GER)
103NA96
190.

356

ENDEMIT PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: NURJEV (KWPN)
M: EGIDA (SP)/AUSTIN
O: Joanna Ciarczynska
B: ZBIGNIEW KWIATKOWSKI, WALCZ (POL)
104RA06
191.

318

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
192.

69

EPOKA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DIADES (SP)
M: EPIKA (WLKP)/BLASK (WLKP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: R.S.P. KOTLIN, KOTLIN (POL)
103NZ45
193.

70

ERINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: SABINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Family Kasin and Family Wendelborg
B: J.A.M. DEKKERS-DE WEERT, OUD GASTEL (NED)
104XB93
194.

6

ESCADA VI HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO
M: VIRGINIA V/CARETINO 2
O: Tetens, Beate & Orschel, Cassandra
B: Tetens, Beate
105SL00
195.

247

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
196.

363

ESPRIT H DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN D'ESPOIR
M: LA GODET/GRANDUS
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Heinz, Manfred
104LG18
197.

256

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
198.

281

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F M. VAN TARTWIJK, WESEPE (NED)
104MZ26
199.

257

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
200.

266

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
201.

49

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: TOBERLINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Anna Piwonska
B: J. BERENDSEN, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104VC86
202.

138

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
203.

354

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
204.

25

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: FALDO
M: VOLISA/ELMSHORN
O: YBM Sp. z o.o.
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104TC91
205.

360

FIDAURA VAN HET POLDERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: URQUELLE DEUX VH POLDERHOF/TENOR MANCIAIS
O: Joy Demuynck (10400904)
B: ANDRE BRUYLAND, ZULTE (BEL), ZULTE (BEL)
103YA05
206.

166

FILOU VAN KOJAKHOEVE BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: LORD Z
M: ARUBA VAN ESSENE/SHEYENNE DE BAUGY
O: Guerry & Tal Milstein Stables
B: ZELDERLOO JURGEN, MELDERT (BEL)
103FX51
207.

214

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
208.

32

FLANDORADO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hans Almvide
B: S. Wolters
105SP44
209.

74

FLIRT UKR 2006 Stallion Bay F: LIDO
M: FORTUNA/
O: SVITLANA VINNICHENKO
B:
103VU82
210.

335

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
211.

36

FREDERIKSON VDL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: LA POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Hans Almvide
B: VDL Stud
105HY26
212.

292

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
213.

375

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
214.

389

GEORGIA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: GOLDIKA II (SP)/LAMBADO (HOLST)
O: Michal Nojmann
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
104WI50
215.

312

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
216.

21

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
217.

119

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
218.

12

GIRL RV KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: QUALITY TIME
M: COTTICA II RV/VERDI
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
105EQ84
219.

8

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: VAN GOGH
M: CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
220.

243

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
221.

66

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
222.

65

GOLDMAN S KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: NADETTE S/LUX
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: E. H. Schroembges
105FV17
223.

251

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
224.

362

GREGOR (II) KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: LONDONTIMES
M: INGRID/DAGERAAD
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B:
105EB70
225.

1

GRISSOM Z ZANG NED 2010 Gelding Other F: GRISON VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: BELLA/INDORADO
O: P.N.J.Z. Uytendaal
B: P.Uytendaal
104UG80
226.

80

GULANA B KWPN 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
B: F.A.J. VAN DER BURG
105SF98
227.

200

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
228.

40

HAISER RUS 2005 Stallion Other F: ZORRO
M: HESSY/EOL
O: VINOGRADOV, Valentin
B:
104AI38
229.

162

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
230.

317

HARD TO BEAT G. DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: HELLA XXI/COROFINO I
O: A&A Sporthorses AB
B: NIELS GROENBORG, KOLDING (DEN)
104BK57
231.

197

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
232.

93

HASBULAT UKR 2002 Gelding Bay F: BARIY
M: HLEBNAYA/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B:
103ZC29
233.

88

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
234.

29

HERTOGIN VI S KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Spexgoor Stables / L. Spexgoor
105TE80
235.

144

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre Hamcho
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
236.

31

HIGH QUALITY OT KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hans Almvide
B: Peter Odmark
105SP45
237.

156

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
238.

9

HURICANE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
105PC56
239.

296

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
240.

260

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
241.

86

ISOTOPE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: NONSTOP
M: VICKY/OLYMPIC RAMIRO
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B: EDGARD EN KOEN THIJS - GEERITS, BILZEN (BEL)
104DH76
242.

237

ITALIAN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Adam Omen
105TR56
243.

359

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
244.

43

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
245.

208

JAKINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: JAKINA/ALCATRAZ
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lueneburg
105FJ23
246.

128

JEMEN PKZ BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: CARETINO/
O: CHUMAKOVA IRYNA
B:
105FK64
247.

229

JOGA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CORTUS
M: JILL/FLAMINGO
O: Viktor Edvinsson
B: Johan Klensmeden
105FB37
248.

233

JOGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105KP52
249.

204

JONAS KM CH SUI 2010 Gelding Grey F: JOLY ST.HUBERT
M: HELEAKALA/CARTHAGO
O: RIDERS S.R.L.
B:
105BM87
250.

117

KAMBRINUS VH REIGERSHOF PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VH HEFFINEK
M: FARNIENTE/
O: Larysa Kupriyanova
B:
105FK22
251.

225

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
252.

391

KARLSSON 24 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: DOLANY
M: KIARA III/LOUTANO
O: MW Equipark SP.z.o.o.
B: MUEHLICH HARALD, SEESTERMUEHE (GER)
104YK90
253.

369

KARMA DSP HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LABELL/LUCNAOR
O: Deldinova Arina
B: dr. Reményik Andrea, Mosonmagyaróvár
103ZX41
254.

18

KETAN PKZ GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B:
105QZ87
255.

72

KLEO PKZ UKR 2010 Mare Bay F: KALASKA DE SEMILLY
M: LA PLAN'/
O: Svitlana Vinnichenko
B:
105BV34
256.

127

KOMETA PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EXCELLENCE VR/
O: Chumakov Mykola
B:
105FX57
257.

252

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
258.

223

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: KORANO B
M: SAMIA/SAN JUAN
O: BIO Distributions
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
259.

392

LA SCALA OS POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105TT20
260.

113

LACONIC OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: KIRA/LANDOS
O: Dmitrieva anna
B:
104HG34
261.

4

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
262.

198

LADYLOVER OLDBG GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Manfred Koetter
105QT12
263.

54

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLOB (WESTF)
M: FINDRA (RHEIN)/FEREDERIKO (RHEIN)
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: Josef Weber
104OQ69
264.

297

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
265.

358

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: P-HAWAII/CANDILLO
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH (GER)
104KS89
266.

146

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
267.

41

LECKO LHBAT LAT 2008 Gelding Other F: HL244 LEGATO HL
M: KAPRICE LS/HL239 CALANO II HL
O: VINOGRADOVA, Aleksandra
B:
104JT10
268.

27

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
269.

270

LEGACY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NERI VD MALTAHOEVE/SKIPPY
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: G. NAUDTS JAN WED. DE BACKER, EKSAARDE (BEL)
104LZ12
270.

30

LEVIN 33 HANN GER 2012 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Christoph Plate
105TE82
271.

149

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
272.

227

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
273.

315

LIKE YOU 2 OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LIFESTYLE
M: GRANNINA/CORDALME
O: Khomashko, Sergey
B: Boeckmann, Gilbert
103FT60
274.

285

LIONELL 19 HOLST GER 2003 Male Bay F: LIMBUS
M: O-ALCANTARA/ALCATRAZ
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN, HETLINGEN (GER)
103CW26
275.

173

LONG LANKIN CDE ESP 2005 Gelding Bay F: LANCER II
M: MA BELLE AMIE'S/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
103FF41
276.

155

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: LORDANOS
M: GAZELLE/GLIUCKSPILZ
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
277.

239

LORD PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA (SP)/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
278.

50

LORD PHOENIX K OS 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Friedrich Kuhlmann, Niemcy
105TL44
279.

242

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
280.

39

LORDANOS LITTLE LADY HANN GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: GRISABELLA/GINSBERG
O: Vinogradov, Valentin
B: Sander, Yvonne
103VA21
281.

353

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
282.

319

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
283.

284

LUCIE KANN DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LEVISTUS
M: LUBELIA/LUCHS
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: Gudrun Kann
104QZ84
284.

76

LUCKY'S ACOLITA HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: ACOLITO 4
M: LUCILLE K/LUX Z
O: Glück GbR / Stefan & Sabine Glück
B: Kok, Georg
105SW69
285.

61

LUCKY'S CZAR HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CATOKI
M: N-CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Gluck, Stafen & Sabine
B: Glück, Stefan
105SW78
286.

62

LUCKY'S LONESTAR HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: KENTUCKY/CLAUDIO 8
O: Familie Glück, Stefan, Sabine, Delia & Jonas
B: Familie Glück, Stefan, Sabine, Delia & Jonas
105SW76
287.

83

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD16
288.

46

LUSTIG 53 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LAST MANS HOPE
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105SQ26
289.

24

MARLON VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Ganna Rybalka
B: Van de Heffinck BVBA
105LK25
290.

388

MAROS 6 DSP GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: MONTE BELLINI
M: DALESKA/DAMOUR
O: ZG Wieland, Karl u. Beate GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb/Dr.John u.Söhne
105LO92
291.

309

MELUHA S SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MOON LIGHT SHADOW/CARDENTO
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104YH62
292.

385

MOULIN ROUGE G PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: EKWADOR (SP)
M: MALANDA (KWPN)/EQUADOR (KWPN)
O: Artur Golas
B: ARTUR GOLAS, BONIN (POL)
104RT40
293.

97

MY PLEASURE HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: FOR FASHION
M: ULENA II/CASCANE
O: GANNA RYBALKA
B: VOELZ LOTHAR UND SVEN, WOEHRDEN (GER)
104RU78
294.

333

NAHALA GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: NONSTOP
M: PIGONY VAN'T SCORRE/FEINSCHNITT I VD RICHTER
O: Martina Romgnoli
B: Romagnoli Martina
105BB44
295.

326

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: NEKTON
M: TECNO/CHELLO I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
296.

216

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
297.

45

NEXUS ALAGON BRAND GER 2011 Gelding Other F: NEMAX
M: ALUNA SUN/ALEXANDER
O: Meyer, Christina
B: Tanski, Manfred
105SG14
298.

275

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: NUMERO UNO
M: CALVIA/CONTENDER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
299.

255

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
300.

262

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
301.

71

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
302.

269

ONCE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BETTY DE KREISKER/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: M. GUILLAUME ANSQUER, PLOZEVET (FRA)
102QH33
303.

78

OREO KWPN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: HAICO
M: WHISPER/GALANT
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: L. PEKEL, HOLLANDSCHEVELD (NED)
104PZ28
304.

150

OSMAN UKR 2005 Stallion Bay F: ATLANTUS VAN DE ROSHARDE
M: OFELIA/
O: Rybalka Ganna
B: WESTF
103EL69
305.

89

PATRICKS HILL ISH IRL 1999 Gelding Bay F: HIGHLAND KING
M: CLONROCHE CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: MR B TALBOT
B:
GBR43212
306.

299

PERCINE DREAM SF FRA 2003 Mare Other F: JARNAC
M: GIN FIZZ OF LOVE/ALCAMERA
O: JUAN IGNACIO ROJO
B: M. OLIVIER LECHAUGUETTE, MOYON (FRA)
103GR15
307.

38

PETITE FLEUR PJ HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: SALÜ III/SILVIO I
O: Hensel, Annett
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY68
308.

205

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
309.

35

PILOROSE DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: PILOT´S LETZTER
M: RUBYROSÉ/RUDELSBURG
O: Hans Almvide
B: Rolf-Peter Bär
105IB16
310.

175

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
311.

323

PRESTIGE PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Jan Szpak
105MP24
312.

154

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
313.

383

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
314.

111

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
315.

278

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: GUFFI
M: QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
316.

95

QUARETINO 2 HOLST GER 2010 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Ben Talbot
B: Manfred von Allwoerden
105TF61
317.

274

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: I-CORONA/COROFINO I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
318.

176

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER (HOLST)
M: CONTARA (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
319.

264

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
320.

169

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
321.

303

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
322.

171

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
323.

174

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAWANA (OLD)/LIBERTY LIFE (OLD)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
324.

337

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
325.

87

RAUHFASER SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: CHIN CHIN (DE) HOLST
M: DARANELLE (DE) HOLST/CALVADOS II
O: Erfurt, Felicitas
B:
103HH89
326.

164

RED STAR D'ARGENT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DIVINA DE FRELY/JALISCO B
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSE S.L.
B: M. LIONEL SAIVRES, BOUEX (FRA)
103DS91
327.

327

REGIEL PZHK POL 1998 Stallion Bay F: ARCUS (XX)
M: REA (M)/BERDYSZ (M)
O: SO Bogustawice Sp.z o.o.
B: STADO OGIERÓW BOGUSLAWICE, BOGUSLAWICE (POL)
POL01712
328.

5

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
329.

68

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
104AH98
330.

324

RIBES Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: RAMIRO'S SON
M: ALTER-EGO/
O: CISI JESSICA
B:
104YS31
331.

140

ROMASHKA WESTF UKR 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: PRIMA CRUISI/
O: Yevgen Dudin
B:
103YR55
332.

161

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: POTENTIAL (OLD)
M: ROMIRA (WESTF)/GROSSADMIRAL (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
333.

26

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
334.

220

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o o
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
335.

57

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
336.

136

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
337.

236

SAZU 3 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: STOLZENBERG
M: SHERLOCKS PIANA/SHERLOCK HOLMES
O: Michal Stanislawiak
B: Tranins-Wilsche, Marina-Mara
104QV91
338.

44

SEPHORA HANN 2010 Mare Black F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: STAKKATA/STAKKATO
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Sephora
105FI70
339.

63

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
340.

109

SHEILA 385 MECKL GER 2009 Mare Other F: STAKKATOL
M: GALADIA/GRABENSTERN
O: Tovarnak, Sabrina
B: Kaagst, Fritz
105SW09
341.

386

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CALIFAX (HOLST)
M: AGRONDA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
342.

193

SIMPLY CRUISE ISH IRL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004
M: CAPPAGH CRUISE/
O: Kasin Family and Taylor Vard
B: Michael Candon
104AP89
343.

96

SONICA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105RE58
344.

381

SOURIS DE DIME DELLA LOGGIA Mipaaf ITA 2009 Mare Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: DIME DE LA COUR/SAPHIR D'ELLE
O: PORPORATO GIUSEPPE
B: ALLEV.TO DELLA LOGGIA S.A.S. DI ARIOLDI R. & C., ZERBOLO'(PV) (ITA)
104WS51
345.

129

SPARTAKUS PKZ WESTF UKR 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: SILVER RAIN/
O: GALANOV NIKOLAY
B:
103ZB80
346.

177

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
347.

254

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: WILMAAH/WERTHER
O: Lüneburg, Jule
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
348.

222

STUNTMAN 10 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Black F: SILVIO I
M: SILVER DREAM HANN/SINGULAR JOTER
O: Dariusz & Anna Michalak
B: Eliliano Lonzi
103PE06
349.

124

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
350.

328

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
351.

346

TIN-TIN JG SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: TORNESCH 1042
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Sverker Torstensson
B: Familjen Sverker Torstensson
105LW44
352.

325

TINKA'S RIVERLAND SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: UNE DE L'EAU/DARCO
O: LORO MARIA IDA
B:
105GE08
353.

306

TINTIN DE LA POMME SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Satoshi HIRAO
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
103WJ48
354.

231

TOTO 22 SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: CARDENTO
M: YRVÄDRET/SUNSHINE PRINCE
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: DELLING, MAUD & HANS (SWE)
104FA53
355.

217

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
356.

100

ULTIMATE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2008 Male Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QARESSE DE KREISKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: RYBALKA GANNA
B: S.C.E.A. ELEVAGE DE KREISKER, PLOUHINEC (FRA)
104CT54
357.

322

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
358.

11

URBANIS R Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHED
M: BALANDRIA/
O: B. Talbot
B: W. VAN DE RIJT
105LC51
359.

301

VALDANO ROUGE SF FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F: ARIOSO DU THEILLET
M: ONDEE ROUGE DE MOENS/PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMANDIE
O: Village Equest.Conches- MN. GALLET- S. MONIER-S.MOUILLESSEAUX
B:
105IZ30
360.

372

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
361.

58

VALENCIA 97 GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VULCANO
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: DMITRIEVA, Anna
B:
105SG42
362.

283

VEDET DE MUZE E T SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARTANI 4
M: AZUELA DE MUZE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Zayd Kuzbari
B: Joris De Brabander
103CP54
363.

152

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
364.

143

VICI R BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yacelo Nv
B:
102ZX63
365.

163

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
366.

298

VIKING DU BARY SF FRA 2009 Gelding Grey F: HURLEVENT DE BREKA
M: PERLE GRISE DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
O: Marina STORGATO et Christian GONSOLIN
B: M. CHRISTIAN GONSOLIN,MME MARINA STORGATO, MONTGARDON (FRA)
104ST07
367.

145

VIRTOUSE UKR 2008 Gelding Bay F: ONE DAY
M: TOPOLYA/
O: Ganna Rybalka
B:
105AU20
368.

384

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
369.

82

VOLTAIRE DES MOITIERS FRA 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Jean Debreuilly
105LC50
370.

350

WALENCJA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
105TN53
371.

361

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: ATHLETICO
M: CASSINA/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
372.

234

WEIDA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Minkiewicz
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
105TR01
373.

244

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
374.

345

WILDROS JG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BALOUGRAPH
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
B: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
105HM33
375.

165

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
376.

341

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
377.

271

ZIEZO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
103AD45
378.

273

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: SAM R
M: SILVANA'S HEARTBREAK/HEARTBREAKER
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: G.J. JACOBS, WELSUM (NED)
103DH20
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Alajmi Saad
800
200
600
720
SUM:
2320.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
660
24600
1150
2500
SUM:
28910.00
Bescht Julius
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Bobik Jan
1288
480
240
200
14760
3000
1000
200
960
SUM:
22128.00
Boiarko Kostiantyn
280
264
120
690
200
SUM:
1554.00
Dmitrieva Anna
160
560
SUM:
720.00
Granqvist Sara
440
1100
184
144
SUM:
1868.00
Griadovkin Yehor
115
SUM:
115.00
Hartman Slawomir
2460
600
380
SUM:
3440.00
Hestkowski Robert
360
SUM:
360.00
Kasin Cornelia Emilie
920
336
SUM:
1256.00
Kiecon Msciwoj
800
2952
5500
120
500
300
480
SUM:
10652.00
Kruchkova Elena
240
SUM:
240.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
1200
240
800
2400
3936
2500
SUM:
11076.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
322
1200
240
460
144
200
1600
120
800
15000
SUM:
20086.00
Normuratov Ruslan
220
SUM:
220.00
Oplatek Andrzej
184
575
200
20000
360
200
SUM:
21519.00
Orschel Cassandra
1200
5412
7000
SUM:
13612.00
Pawlicka Dajana
300
SUM:
300.00
Pawlowski Konrad
115
SUM:
115.00
Petrovas Andrius
192
SUM:
192.00
Prodan Oleksandr
2952
2500
SUM:
5452.00
Robin Gregory
560
2460
115
560
SUM:
3695.00
Rusakova Sophia
138
SUM:
138.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
320
200
SUM:
520.00
Shalohin Andrei
400
900
1120
SUM:
2420.00
Shchibrik Egor
250
805
440
100
250
253
SUM:
2098.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
240
1600
2000
2000
240
1200
1800
19680
25000
SUM:
53760.00
Skrzypiec Agata
322
120
SUM:
442.00
Sorokina Olga
320
3000
SUM:
3320.00
Szuminska Beata
120
220
SUM:
340.00
Tagirov Gleb
100
138
160
160
SUM:
558.00
Talbot Ben
100
138
SUM:
238.00
Tovarnak Sabrina
253
120
SUM:
373.00
Tyszko Michal
840
6888
SUM:
7728.00
Uytendaal Pascal
700
SUM:
700.00
Van Der Poel Celeste
400
120
SUM:
520.00
Vismeris Ricardas
100
440
SUM:
540.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2000
320
3000
2460
4000
1600
200
SUM:
13580.00
Yershova Anastasiia
9840
10000
SUM:
19840.00
Zagor Jacek
300
920
1035
SUM:
2255.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alajmi Saad
VICI R (143)
2017-08-17
2
800
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-20
12
200
2017-08-17
3
600
2017-08-18
28
2017-08-20
3
720
Alsharbatly Abdullah
WOULON L (165)
2017-08-17
6
660
2017-08-18
1
24600
2017-08-18
1
1150
2017-08-20
12
2500
Bach Dominika
CANION (121)
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-18
27
2017-08-20
13
Bescht Julius
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
14
2017-08-17
3
1200
2017-08-18
24
2017-08-20
20
Bobik Jan
SANTISA (136)
2017-08-17
13
2017-08-19
1
1288
2017-08-20
17
ACHILLEUS (137)
2017-08-17
7
480
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
9
240
FARMER (138)
2017-08-17
12
200
2017-08-18
3
14760
2017-08-20
8
3000
2017-08-17
1
1000
2017-08-19
11
200
2017-08-20
2
960
Boiarko Kostiantyn
AISHA (98)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-20
15
2017-08-17
5
280
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-20
6
264
2017-08-17
8
120
2017-08-18
3
690
2017-08-19
10
200
Dmitrieva Anna
2017-08-17
15
LACONIC (113)
2017-08-17
7
160
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-20
5
560
Granqvist Sara
2017-08-17
6
440
2017-08-18
16
2017-08-20
16
CAILLOU Z (102)
2017-08-18
1
1100
2017-08-19
7
184
2017-08-20
8
144
Griadovkin Yehor
2017-08-17
17
2017-08-18
10
115
2017-08-20
13
Hartman Slawomir
DREAM ON (125)
2017-08-17
25
2017-08-18
12
2460
2017-08-20
17
EDJIN (126)
2017-08-17
22
2017-08-18
3
600
2017-08-19
5
380
Hestkowski Robert
HIPOIDAS (156)
2017-08-17
8
360
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-20
19
ASTERIX (157)
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
Kasin Cornelia Emilie
2017-08-19
2
920
2017-08-20
5
336
Kiecon Msciwoj
2017-08-17
4
800
2017-08-18
8
2952
2017-08-20
6
5500
GIRALDO L (119)
2017-08-17
26
2017-08-18
8
120
2017-08-19
4
500
DANTOS (120)
2017-08-17
11
300
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-20
4
480
Kruchkova Elena
DODO 53 (167)
2017-08-17
8
240
2017-08-18
21
Kyryliuk Mykhaylo
ROMASHKA (140)
2017-08-17
22
2017-08-18
23
2017-08-20
21
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
2017-08-17
21
2017-08-18
2017-08-20
1
1200
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-19
9
240
2017-08-20
4
800
STAKKATAN (177)
2017-08-17
2
2400
2017-08-18
7
3936
2017-08-20
10
2500
Neretnieks Kristaps
DYNAMO (186)
2017-08-18
5
322
2017-08-19
3
1200
2017-08-20
8
240
2017-08-17
21
2017-08-18
4
460
2017-08-20
9
144
2017-08-17
10
200
2017-08-18
17
2017-08-20
2
1600
2017-08-17
9
120
2017-08-19
4
800
2017-08-20
3
15000
Normuratov Ruslan
2017-08-17
6
220
2017-08-18
20
2017-08-20
13
Oplatek Andrzej
2017-08-17
20
2017-08-18
7
184
2017-08-19
4
575
EL CAMP (147)
2017-08-17
11
200
2017-08-18
15
2017-08-20
2
20000
2017-08-17
9
360
2017-08-19
12
200
2017-08-20
15
Orschel Cassandra
ACANTHYA (114)
2017-08-17
4
1200
2017-08-18
6
5412
2017-08-20
5
7000
Pawlicka Dajana
CAMPARI (151)
2017-08-17
10
300
2017-08-18
19
2017-08-20
Pawlowski Konrad
LAUR (146)
2017-08-18
12
115
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
18
Petrovas Andrius
CLARITY (110)
2017-08-17
23
2017-08-18
2017-08-20
CHELINO (178)
2017-08-17
19
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-20
7
192
Prodan Oleksandr
VIRTOUSE (145)
2017-08-18
9
2952
2017-08-20
11
2500
Robin Gregory
2017-08-17
5
560
2017-08-18
11
2460
2017-08-17
27
2017-08-18
11
115
2017-08-19
5
560
Rusakova Sophia
CENTRINO (158)
2017-08-17
18
2017-08-18
9
138
2017-08-20
16
Rybarczyk Paulina
2017-08-17
2017-08-19
7
320
2017-08-20
10
200
Shalohin Andrei
2017-08-17
4
400
2017-08-18
2
900
2017-08-19
1
1120
Shchibrik Egor
ADONIS (153)
2017-08-18
5
250
2017-08-19
3
805
2017-08-20
6
440
2017-08-17
12
100
2017-08-18
5
250
2017-08-19
6
253
LOPEZ (155)
2017-08-17
13
2017-08-18
25
2017-08-20
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
QUINTELLA (169)
2017-08-17
9
240
2017-08-19
2
1600
2017-08-20
1
2000
QUITOKI (171)
2017-08-17
1
2000
2017-08-19
8
240
2017-08-20
3
1200
CHACCLANA (170)
2017-08-17
3
1800
2017-08-18
2
19680
2017-08-20
1
25000
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (106)
2017-08-18
14
2017-08-19
5
322
2017-08-20
10
120
Sorokina Olga
CORINA (133)
2017-08-17
7
320
2017-08-18
26
2017-08-20
9
3000
Szuminska Beata
2017-08-17
19
2017-08-18
9
120
2017-08-19
6
220
Tagirov Gleb
2017-08-17
11
100
2017-08-18
8
138
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
7
160
2017-08-19
7
160
Talbot Ben
EMILIA 35 (130)
2017-08-17
2017-08-18
10
100
2017-08-19
8
138
2017-08-17
15
2017-08-18
18
2017-08-20
Tovarnak Sabrina
2017-08-17
16
2017-08-18
6
253
2017-08-20
11
120
Tyszko Michal
SURRIMO (124)
2017-08-17
5
840
2017-08-18
5
6888
2017-08-20
18
Uytendaal Pascal
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-19
3
700
Van Der Poel Celeste
ROMINA L (161)
2017-08-17
24
2017-08-18
4
400
2017-08-20
12
120
Vismeris Ricardas
QUAIDANO (111)
2017-08-17
10
100
2017-08-18
13
2017-08-19
6
440
Wojcianiec Wojciech
2017-08-17
14
2017-08-19
1
2000
2017-08-20
7
320
2017-08-17
1
3000
2017-08-18
10
2460
2017-08-20
7
4000
2017-08-17
2
1600
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-20
11
200
Yershova Anastasiia
OSMAN (150)
2017-08-18
4
9840
2017-08-20
4
10000
Zagor Jacek
2017-08-17
12
300
2017-08-18
22
2017-08-20
14
VIGOR (163)
2017-08-17
18
2017-08-18
2
920
2017-08-19
2
1035

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 378

The sum of prizes: 260 400.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl