Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI3*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 30.05-04.06.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
253 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:51:10
2017-05-31 13:51:10
Dalia Lehmann ANNCHEN 11
  • 1x //entries
252 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:51:10
2017-05-31 13:51:10
Ida Marie Øie LIGHT HEARTED MUSIC
  • 1x //entries
251 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:51:10
2017-05-31 13:51:10
Ida Marie Øie CHAPLIN D'IVE Z
  • 1x //entries
250 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:51:09
2017-05-31 13:51:09
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE
  • 1x //entries
249 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 13:51:09
2017-05-31 13:51:09
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO
  • 1x //entries
248 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:08:46
2017-05-31 12:08:46
Bruce Goodin WILDROS JG
  • 1x //entries
247 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:08:46
2017-05-31 12:08:46
Abdullah Alsharbatly LORDANO
  • 1x //entries
246 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:08:46
2017-05-31 12:08:46
Abdullah Alsharbatly AD ARGOS
  • 1x //entries
245 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:08:46
2017-05-31 12:08:46
Uwe Schmitz FAREWELL 26
  • 1x //entries
244 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 12:08:46
2017-05-31 12:08:46
Uwe Schmitz CORENTO
  • 1x //entries
243 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:42
2017-05-31 07:19:42
Magdalena Gut ARENA
  • 1x //entries
242 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:42
2017-05-31 07:19:42
Filip Lewicki QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //entries
241 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:42
2017-05-31 07:19:42
Kamil Grzelczyk QUITANA
  • 1x //entries
240 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:42
2017-05-31 07:19:42
Sara Vingralkova DOLLAR LOOK VAN'T A
  • 1x //entries
239 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Sebastien Kapel VANDA HERMES
  • 1x //entries
238 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Gerfried Puck EASY BOY
  • 1x //entries
237 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO
  • 1x //entries
236 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Jan Vinckier VIVA
  • 1x //entries
235 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Marcel Ewen FRITS
  • 1x //entries
234 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2
  • 1x //entries
233 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Robin Ingvarsson FENOMEEN
  • 1x //entries
232 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Efe Siyahi CALUMET
  • 1x //entries
231 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Oktay Sezek CATHY 34
  • 1x //entries
230 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Oktay Sezek UNLIMITED LADY
  • 1x //entries
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 07:19:41
2017-05-31 07:19:41
Wiktor Larkowski ALBERT K
  • 1x //entries
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:05:42
2017-05-29 13:05:42
Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40
  • 1x //entries
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:05:41
2017-05-29 13:05:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA
  • 1x //entries
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:05:41
2017-05-29 13:05:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak STAKKATAN
  • 1x //entries
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:05:41
2017-05-29 13:05:41
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POLI LOLI L
  • 1x //entries
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 12:45:30
2017-05-29 12:45:30
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski NOUGATINO V G Z
  • 1x //entries
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 12:45:30
2017-05-29 12:45:30
Nina Sannum CAISER
  • 1x //entries
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 12:45:29
2017-05-29 12:45:29
Raena Leung FREDERICO VAN PAEMEL
  • 1x //entries
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Benjamin Raistrick BENEVITA
  • 1x //entries
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Benjamin Raistrick MOURINHO
  • 1x //entries
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25
  • 1x //entries
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Jamie Gornall CARSTEN
  • 1x //entries
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Bartosz Adamus DUKE G
  • 1x //entries
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Matylda Kasner BRANDO
  • 1x //entries
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:57
Weronika Wilczewska CASPAR MS
  • 1x //entries
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Abdelkarim Abbar ZIEZO
  • 1x //entries
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z
  • 1x //entries
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Titouan Schumacher VINCI DE ST SIMEON
  • 1x //entries
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL
  • 1x //entries
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Titouan Schumacher JAQUI
  • 1x //entries
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN
  • 1x //entries
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Maureen Bonder ELBERTA VDK
  • 1x //entries
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Maureen Bonder SOMETHIN' ELSE
  • 1x //entries
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM
  • 1x //entries
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Jan Bobik ONASIS
  • 1x //entries
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Jan Bobik ACHILLEUS
  • 1x //entries
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR
  • 1x //entries
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Monika Grundkowska DHAHA
  • 1x //entries
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Monika Grundkowska FIORUCCI
  • 1x //entries
200 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO
  • 1x //entries
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Rebecca Hallberg Fischer CHILLI CAT
  • 1x //entries
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Robert Bruhns GEPSOM
  • 1x //entries
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Robert Bruhns LE CEQUILO
  • 1x //entries
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Robert Bruhns CAIRO 34
  • 1x //entries
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Robert Bruhns COUBERTIN 3
  • 1x //entries
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Radovan Cibere EVITA
  • 1x //entries
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Radovan Cibere IKKE VAN STAL CIPA
  • 1x //entries
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Radovan Cibere LYONEL D
  • 1x //entries
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Friso Bormann CRAZY CATO
  • 1x //entries
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Friso Bormann CRAZY COMO
  • 1x //entries
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Friso Bormann CRAZY CHARA
  • 1x //entries
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Beniamin Tomaszewski DUKE
  • 1x //entries
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Caroline Pettersen SOLLIS MA CHERIE
  • 1x //entries
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Emily Ward LEXIE III
  • 1x //entries
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Emily Ward WILD ROSE
  • 1x //entries
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI
  • 1x //entries
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Emily Ward DOOBALLY
  • 1x //entries
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Marlene Lindblad TAKE IT EASY
  • 1x //entries
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Marlene Lindblad JOYFUL
  • 1x //entries
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Marlene Lindblad SANCHO
  • 1x //entries
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO
  • 1x //entries
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Maria Simakhodskaya K DON DIEGO VD GRUNDEVAL Z
  • 1x //entries
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL
  • 1x //entries
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x //entries
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x //entries
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Paul Wiktor LEEVE JUNG 2
  • 1x //entries
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Paul Wiktor LINDY-HOP
  • 1x //entries
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Paul Wiktor CADIZ
  • 1x //entries
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Paul Wiktor EXCELLENT
  • 1x //entries
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS
  • 1x //entries
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Joel Kurmann DELUX VAN T & L
  • 1x //entries
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN
  • 1x //entries
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Dalia Lehmann CHRONOS 27
  • 1x //entries
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Yunjing(Ella) Wang CORIANO CARTHAGO
  • 1x //entries
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Yunjing(Ella) Wang ARAMIS 577
  • 1x //entries
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Marek Klus AL CAMBERO
  • 1x //entries
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Marek Klus CARISON
  • 1x //entries
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Martin Rozynek CATOKI
  • 1x //entries
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Sandra Corell BLUEGIRL
  • 1x //entries
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Sandra Corell NINO 271
  • 1x //entries
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Malgorzata Koszucka ALVARO 121
  • 1x //entries
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Malgorzata Koszucka CHARLENE
  • 1x //entries
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Malgorzata Koszucka QUINTMAN
  • 1x //entries
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Paulina Rybarczyk VELCO SITTE
  • 1x //entries
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Julia Bogalecka ASER
  • 1x //entries
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2
  • 1x //entries
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS
  • 1x //entries
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO
  • 1x //entries
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Sara Vingralkova CHIEANO
  • 1x //entries
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z
  • 1x //entries
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:56
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Baltasar Leichle CERINA 4
  • 1x //entries
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:57
2017-05-29 10:13:56
Michal Piatkowski LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x //entries
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4
  • 1x //entries
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC
  • 1x //entries
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Robin Ingvarsson HANSSON WL (SWB)
  • 1x //entries
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Robin Ingvarsson DIAMANTINO
  • 1x //entries
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Robin Ingvarsson CUTE S (SWB)
  • 1x //entries
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA
  • 1x //entries
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Isheau Wong ZADARIJKE V
  • 1x //entries
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III
  • 1x //entries
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M
  • 1x //entries
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z
  • 1x //entries
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Karianne Christoffersen CONDOR
  • 1x //entries
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Karianne Christoffersen CADIZ VAN DE DONKHOEVE
  • 1x //entries
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Carla Cimolai ACICLICO
  • 1x //entries
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Carla Cimolai ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT
  • 1x //entries
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Carla Cimolai LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE
  • 1x //entries
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z
  • 1x //entries
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3
  • 1x //entries
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Monika Noskovicova CHRISTON
  • 1x //entries
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS
  • 1x //entries
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Monika Noskovicova BERNADETTE
  • 1x //entries
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Oliver Karma HANGSTONE JT Z
  • 1x //entries
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Oliver Karma CRISPIN
  • 1x //entries
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Eoin Ryan NELSON 235
  • 1x //entries
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Eoin Ryan PASCALINO 7
  • 1x //entries
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Julia Aladushkina COCO CHANEL
  • 1x //entries
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561
  • 1x //entries
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Adi Kissilevich MANZANILLO LS
  • 1x //entries
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD
  • 1x //entries
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Marc Bettinger INCROYABLE DE MUZE
  • 1x //entries
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Marc Bettinger VESTA DE COQUERIE
  • 1x //entries
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Marc Bettinger MONCHINIQUIE
  • 1x //entries
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Marc Bettinger AMBER 115
  • 1x //entries
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Emma Stoker SHELBY 12
  • 1x //entries
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
  • 1x //entries
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
  • 1x //entries
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
  • 1x //entries
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL
  • 1x //entries
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2
  • 1x //entries
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5
  • 1x //entries
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Michal Kazmierczak HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK
  • 1x //entries
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Kertu Klettenberg TOSCANA
  • 1x //entries
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Kertu Klettenberg D.LADY
  • 1x //entries
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Raena Leung LALIK 2
  • 1x //entries
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Raena Leung ORPHEE DU GRANIT
  • 1x //entries
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Graham Gillespie LONDON AJM
  • 1x //entries
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Graham Gillespie CELINE
  • 1x //entries
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Graham Gillespie LAVERIN DE SAAR
  • 1x //entries
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Natalia Czernik CASPAR DE VALD
  • 1x //entries
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI
  • 1x //entries
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski SAGA
  • 1x //entries
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Christoph Lanske COBOLT 8
  • 1x //entries
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU
  • 1x //entries
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Christoph Lanske SCOOP
  • 1x //entries
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Christoph Lanske BALU BORIS S
  • 1x //entries
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON
  • 1x //entries
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Aleksandra Kozanecka CALERO Z
  • 1x //entries
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x //entries
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Aleksandra Kozanecka CALINGKA
  • 1x //entries
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET
  • 1x //entries
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Efe Siyahi CONCRET ESC
  • 1x //entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM
  • 1x //entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS
  • 1x //entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II
  • 1x //entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Maksymilian Wechta CASSILIO
  • 1x //entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x //entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Adam Grzegorzewski TORPEDO DES FORETS
  • 1x //entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Adam Grzegorzewski CENTROPLAST DINAR
  • 1x //entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Adam Grzegorzewski IRYDION L
  • 1x //entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14
  • 1x //entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Uwe Schmitz CORONAS 2
  • 1x //entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE
  • 1x //entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Uwe Schmitz BEL AIR 2
  • 1x //entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Abdelkarim Abbar CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS
  • 1x //entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Abdelkarim Abbar LEGACY
  • 1x //entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:55
2017-05-29 10:13:55
Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER
  • 1x //entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Taizo Sugitani CUBA
  • 1x //entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL
  • 1x //entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT
  • 1x //entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE
  • 1x //entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Bruce Goodin FREESTYLE 39
  • 1x //entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Bruce Goodin CALTONA
  • 1x //entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Bruce Goodin CARALLO
  • 1x //entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Bruce Goodin KIWI CRUSHER
  • 1x //entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marie Antoinette S. Leviste MAXIMILLIAN
  • 1x //entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Abdullah Alsharbatly HHS DUBLIN
  • 1x //entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Abdullah Alsharbatly WOULON L
  • 1x //entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Sebastien Kapel BELLISIMO
  • 1x //entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Sebastien Kapel VANDA GUCCI
  • 1x //entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Sebastien Kapel VANDA CAVIAR
  • 1x //entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Sebastien Kapel VANDA VUITTON
  • 1x //entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Björn Nagel NERRADO
  • 1x //entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Björn Nagel CORMINA 4
  • 1x //entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Björn Nagel TAQUADRIGA
  • 1x //entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Björn Nagel CHACCOCO
  • 1x //entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Brian Walker CARLSON 93
  • 1x //entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3
  • 1x //entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Gerfried Puck BO
  • 1x //entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Gerfried Puck ECLIPS 2
  • 1x //entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Gerfried Puck FOR FUN VT
  • 1x //entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Gunnar Klettenberg HARDCASE
  • 1x //entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC
  • 1x //entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z
  • 1x //entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Hubert Kierznowski ICEBERG ST
  • 1x //entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Hubert Kierznowski IDRYS
  • 1x //entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
John Gunvar Knutsen ZIP
  • 1x //entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE
  • 1x //entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
John Gunvar Knutsen DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL
  • 1x //entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Karina Leichle SIRE D'ISIGNY
  • 1x //entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Karina Leichle TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA
  • 1x //entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Kelly Vandousselaere JUST ENERGIE
  • 1x //entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Kelly Vandousselaere URLANDO DES FORETS
  • 1x //entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Kelly Vandousselaere EDESA LA DOLCE VITA 11
  • 1x //entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII
  • 1x //entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Louise Whitaker UDGET DU ROZEL
  • 1x //entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Louise Whitaker CLEOPATRA
  • 1x //entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Louise Whitaker CUATA
  • 1x //entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V
  • 1x //entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF
  • 1x //entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marcel Ewen CAIPIRINHA
  • 1x //entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ
  • 1x //entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marek Lewicki CODETIA VDL
  • 1x //entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS
  • 1x //entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Rein Pill A BROK
  • 1x //entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Rein Pill ALFONS RA
  • 1x //entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Rein Pill EVOLINUS
  • 1x //entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER
  • 1x //entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Mike Patrick Leichle HILTON DES BRUYERES
  • 1x //entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF
  • 1x //entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Mike Patrick Leichle SALITAIRE
  • 1x //entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Lieven Devos GIOVANNI VAN HET SCHEEFKASTEEL
  • 1x //entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ
  • 1x //entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA
  • 1x //entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUITOKI
  • 1x //entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2
  • 1x //entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Captain Geoff Curran RINGWOOD GLEN
  • 1x //entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Captain Geoff Curran TEMPLETOUHY
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Lukasz Kazmierczak BORA
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Lukasz Koza CHITO BLUE
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Lukasz Koza CABALTICA
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Sandra Piwowarczyk - Baluk CHABENTO
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Andres Penalosa TINTIN DE LA POMME
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Andres Penalosa BARCELONA
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Daniel Heuer CRAWALLO BS
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Daniel Heuer COR DE DIAMANT
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 10:13:54
2017-05-29 10:13:54
Sergey Khomashko LIKE YOU 2
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Abbar Abdelkarim KSA
S
10055903
2. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
3. Aladushkina Julia RUS
S
10024677
4. Alsharbatly Abdullah KSA
S
10000564
5. Bettinger Marc GER
S
10031659
6. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
7. Bogalecka Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10110184
8. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
9. Bormann Friso GER
S
10073828
10. Bruhns Robert GER
S
10067673
11. Burgess Jude GBR
S
10093658
12. Christoffersen Karianne NOR
S
10017412
13. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik POL
S
10039035
14. Cibere Radovan SVK
S
10068389
15. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
16. Corell Sandra NOR
S
10103583
17. Curran Captain Geoff IRL
S
10007203
18. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
19. De Boer Stephi GER
S
10110536
20. Devos Lieven BEL
S
10006828
21. Dolezal Filip CZE
S
10028223
22. Dyngeland Martine Myhrer NOR
S
10085968
23. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
24. Gillespie Graham GBR
S
10035405
25. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
26. Gornall Jamie GBR
S
10134892
27. Grundkowska Monika POL
1998 (MJ.)
10064948
28. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
29. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
30. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
31. Hallberg Fischer Rebecca SWE
S
10066059
32. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
33. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
34. Heuer Daniel GER
S
10012368
35. Ingvarsson Robin SWE
S
10016563
36. Kapel Sebastien NED
S
10000831
37. Karma Oliver EST
S
10019817
38. Kazmierczak Lukasz POL
S
10007294
39. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
40. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
41. Kissilevich Adi ISR
S
10027450
42. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
43. Klettenberg Kertu EST
S
10034749
44. Klus Marek CZE
S
10098807
45. Knutsen John Gunvar NOR
S
10001776
46. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
47. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
48. Koza Lukasz POL
S
10007926
49. Kozanecka Aleksandra POL
S
10043971
50. Kubiak Dawid POL
S
10017401
51. Kurmann Joel SUI
1998 (MJ.)
10095747
52. Lanske Christoph GER
S
10039627
53. Larkowski Wiktor POL
S
10081899
54. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (J.)
10096875
55. Leichle Baltasar GER
S
10118636
56. Leichle Karina DEN
S
10001887
57. Leichle Mike Patrick GER
S
10005745
58. Leung Raena HKG
S
10035287
59. Leviste Marie Antoinette S. PHI
S
10000533
60. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (J.)
10108350
61. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
62. Lindblad Marlene SWE
S
10077656
63. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
64. Nagel Björn GER
S
10000864
65. Noskovicova Monika SVK
S
10018896
66. Oie Ida Marie NOR
1999 (J.)
10136118
67. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
68. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997 (MJ.)
10081898
69. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
70. Penalosa Andres COL
S
10011195
71. Pettersen Caroline NOR
S
10075809
72. Piatkowski Michal POL
S
10118892
73. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
74. Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra POL
S
10010334
75. Puck Gerfried AUT
S
10001424
76. Raistrick Benjamin GBR
S
10120422
77. Rozynek Martin POL
1998 (MJ.)
10102720
78. Ryan Eoin IRL
S
10024455
79. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
80. Sannum Nina NOR
1996 (MJ.)
10070697
81. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
82. Schumacher Titouan FRA
S
10055979
83. Sezek Oktay TUR
S
10063914
84. Simakhodskaya Maria RUS
2000 (J.)
10080585
85. Siyahi Efe TUR
S
10046881
86. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
87. Stoker Emma GBR
S
10032050
88. Sugitani Taizo JPN
S
10000445
89. Tomaszewski Beniamin POL
S
10074127
90. Vandousselaere Kelly BEL
S
10001917
91. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
92. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (JM.)
10117841
93. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
94. Wang Yunjing(Ella) CHN
1998 (MJ.)
10098027
95. Ward Emily GBR
1999 (J.)
10077490
96. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
97. Whitaker Louise GBR
S
10002041
98. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
99. Wilczewska Weronika POL
2002 (JM.)
10147919
100. Wong Isheau TPE
S
10017100
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

261

A BRIGHTWOOD URSA MAJOR KWPN GBR 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: HEARTBREAKER
M: UNIMETA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Holly Gillott
B: JAMES WIFFEN, WISBECH, CAMBS (GBR)
103YP67
2.

959

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
3.

824

A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA ZFDP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: AZZURO CLASSICO
M: LAVINA/LAVALL I
O: Bormann, Franz
B: BORMANN, FRANZ JUN., HARSUM (GER)
104QH26
4.

913

ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: DANZA PLAFFITCO/ORLANDO
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B:
103EI93
5.

955

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
6.

899

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
7.

418

ACAPULCO 11 PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: AROSA/CANTUS
O: Fahim Omari
B: Rüdiger Wassibauer
105NR93
8.

555

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
9.

907

ACICLICO Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACODETTO
M: CAROL FZ-BZ/COME ON
O: cimolai carla
B: VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO ROBERTO, ISOLA D'ISTRIA(PL) (ITA)
103LP49
10.

993

ACLINTASH HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: PIA VIII/CASH
O: BG Hoenck u. Tietje
B: ROLFS REIMER, NORDERWOEHRDEN (GER)
104KF78
11.

724

AD ARGOS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: PADINUS
M: PATTY/CONCORDE
O: ABDULLAH WALEED ALSHARBATLI
B: D.J. WONNINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103IW56
12.

72

AHA NOK FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KELAT DE BNEVILLE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: M.Hugues Moufflet
105PV99
13.

57

AHMAR SAPHIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: TORADO 2 (KWPN)
M: ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
104TX18
14.

100

AIACE L'EROE Mipaaf ITA 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: MARGONNE DU PARC/
O: LASAGNI PAOLO
B:
105DI29
15.

246

AIR FORCE ONE 7 HOLST 2003 Gelding Bay F: CON AIR
M: HAPELLA/CAPITOL I
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Gestuet Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern
GER46219
16.

814

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: PROMISSES/HEARTBREAKER
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
103OI85
17.

252

AKTUS HSH HUN 2004 Gelding Grey F: CENTO
M: RÉSZ/HATALOM
O: Varga József
B: Székelyhidi Ferenc
103EQ24
18.

568

AL CAMBERO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO I
M: FAMA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: BRINKMANN, JOHANNES, EMSDETTEN (GER)
103BJ64
19.

627

AL GRAN LAND P PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LANDOS II (HOLST)
M: ALOETTE P (SP)/GRANDIOSO (SF)
O: TECHNOJUMP srls
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104QG29
20.

723

ALABA WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: ABIGAIL/A JUNGLE PRINCE
O: Stall Brinkmann
B: Ulrike Franke
104WV19
21.

81

ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: FERGAR MAIL
M: WADYS MAIL/CHIN CHIN
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B:
105BA42
22.

695

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
23.

304

ALBERT K HANN GER 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: ACORD II
M: WELTGIRL/WELTENBUMMLER
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: ECKHARD KORDES (GER)
POL40371
24.

658

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
25.

960

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
26.

447

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
105OG30
27.

498

ALMERA PZHK POL 2001 Mare Bay F: RUBIN HANN
M: ANDORRA SP/PIGMALION
O: Jaroslaw Szczepanek
B: Anna Tomaszewska
POL40434
28.

59

ALMQUIST PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105MZ99
29.

684

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
30.

320

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ALBATROS (HANN)
M: AMELIE (OLD)/LANDOR S (OLD)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
31.

433

ALTERNEXT Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES
M: ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/TOULON
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B:
103VC57
32.

432

ALTO DES PARTS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Grey F: COROFINO*GFE
M: BRITA DE PONTHUAL/QUINIOU
O: Madame LEA THERY
B:
105QI41
33.

92

ALTYSSE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2010 Mare Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: /
O: Krismar Stables
B: ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE
105JI18
34.

790

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
35.

700

AMBER 115 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI
M: CELINE II/CALVADOS II
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: CHRISTIANSEN HANS-CHRIST., GOLDELUND (GER)
104PG21
36.

400

AMIGO NRPS NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ANDIAMO SPECIALE
M: MINOUSCHE/ORTHOS
O: Duffy, Sandra
B: Berden, P.J.W.
105QR23
37.

578

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
38.

264

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
39.

357

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
40.

404

AQUADOR SWB SWE 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: DONNE DIOR (1) (SWB)/DONNERSCHLAG
O: Barbro and Ingrid Olsson
B: BARBRO OCH INGRID OLSSON (SWE)
103RG65
41.

238

AQUARIUS O SWB SWE 2002 Gelding Grey F: CASIR ASK
M: TAQUINNE/MOWGLI
O: Helene Landgren & Magnus Petersson
B: Ola Nilsson Green
105LB90
42.

49

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
43.

816

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: WILKARA/GRACIEUX
O: Familie Wang
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
44.

316

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
45.

220

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
46.

128

ARGENTINA Z PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Krzysztof Zielinski
105QQ06
47.

321

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
48.

205

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
49.

886

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
50.

571

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
51.

303

ASFORT Z BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: ASCA Z
M: PRINCESSE MILY Z/FORT PILE
O: Laura Penele , Mairis Penelis
B:
105HH19
52.

877

ASKARIS HOLST GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: ASKARI
M: ONTARIS/ACOBAT II
O: Merete Skar
B: LILL-BONNHOFF UTE, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
103LC32
53.

504

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
54.

696

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
55.

882

ATOME Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES
M: ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/TOULON
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B:
103VC62
56.

26

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
57.

243

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
58.

717

AURTHER HILL ISH IRL 2008 Male Bay F: TOUCHDOWN
M: DONOGUE MISS HALFPENNY/FARRINGTONS SPONDULICKS
O: Smyth, Peter
B: Hill, George
105LV40
59.

680

AVANTI 236 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: QUATTRO
M: SEUZJE/ZEUS
O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: J. DOOREN, ALMELO (NED) / G.H. WESSELS, DAARLE (NED)
104WN39
60.

668

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
61.

218

AXEL 7 AWÖ AUT 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: AHORN
M: IMRA/BORIS 9
O: Chiara-Fiorina Moser
B: Franz Edler
102ZQ97
62.

938

B LIVIA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: D-LIVIA/LANDGRAF I
O: Reimers,Gerhard
B: Gerhard Reimers
105JZ21
63.

401

BACARDI OLD OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: JOVENA/ARGENTINUS
O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
B: THALEN, HEIN, BOCKHORN (GER)
102RS21
64.

686

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
65.

579

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
66.

283

BAJALA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BE BRAVO
M: ADELHEID/ALETTO
O: Höing, Charlotte
B: Margitta Wiktor
105AL04
67.

520

BALLACK 7 HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: CASPAR
M: J-KARTHINA/CARTHAGO
O: Theurer, Andreas
B: DIEZ LEONHARD, ILMENSEE (GER)
103XF05
68.

651

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
69.

765

BALU BORIS S HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: BORITAS
M: TOP GIRL S/CORONADO
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
105AV33
70.

384

BAMBOU IDEAL HOME SBS BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: CALECHE Z/CARTHAGO
O: DRAGON PASSION-UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
B: Jean Marc Dessy
104JS27
71.

895

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
72.

608

BARNIKE NRPS 2007 Mare Bay F: BALDWIN B
M: RANIKE/ANIMO
O: Budde, Jürgen
B: Gebr.Bles
103SC86
73.

531

BE BALOU HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus Sp. z o.o.
B: Matthias Cord
105QV00
74.

423

BE CLEAR SR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Klein
B: ZG Sleutels/Holandia
105MV01
75.

600

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
76.

870

BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PIGGI/PICCADILLY
O: Efe Siyahi
B: Schnapp, Alfred
103CD77
77.

616

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN Z
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
78.

389

BEL DE JOUR PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QO56
79.

991

BELLADONNA AV KLUVHULT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: BJORSELLS BRIAR 899
M: SCANDAL BEAUTY /ANGARD
O: Julia Andersson
B: Britt-Marie Bjerre
105KQ99
80.

637

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: B. Kapel & SK Stables
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
103XH58
81.

647

BENEVITA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Mr D Wright
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
103LV45
82.

910

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
83.

914

BERNADETTE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SOLA I/ACORD II
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: GEMPF HANS-HERMANN, STELLE (GER)
104MR46
84.

251

BETTI HSH HUN 2005 Mare Bay F: ATTILA
M: ÍGÉRET HÉKÁS/ÍGÉRET
O: Horse Play Mezogazdasági Kft.
B: Flink Hordógyártó Kft.
103EQ28
85.

391

BILLY STIRLING AES GBR 2011 Gelding Black F: BILLY CONGO
M: DOLLAR BAY/
O: Nicola Fitzgibbon & Niall Talbot
B: Donal Barnwell
105NR22
86.

644

BINK KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: GINUS
M: O.K. WIGGY/JULIO MARINER
O: Thomas von Werner
B: Greve
105IA31
87.

594

BIONDA 3 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: VIDRIOMF/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Grootelaar & Ales Opatrny
B: G. BOSCH, DALEN (NED)
103XX16
88.

277

BISCUIT PLUS SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: BELLE ROCK/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Erik M. Andersen/ Koncept Plus AB
B: STALL HICKEY AB, SLÖINGE (SWE)
104LX14
89.

821

BLUEGIRL KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: MR. BLUE
M: MEILIENTJE V/CONCORDE
O: Corell Family
B: TH.J.M. VAN DELFT, OUD TURNHOUT (BEL)
103OZ07
90.

595

BO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: INDORADO
M: QUADRILLE Z/QUICK STAR
O: Hengstenhouderij Jespers B.V.
B: P. BASTIAANSEN, TILBURG (NED)
104WJ80
91.

854

BONAIRE 5 OS GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CAPUA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
102SR96
92.

731

BONGO wlkp POL 2006 male bay F:
M:
O:
B:
104GV97
93.

481

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
94.

431

BRANDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105LX02
95.

601

BREEZER BWP BEL 2001 Gelding Bay F: SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: orlandi vittorio
B: BRITTA VAN BEIRS, SCHILDE (BEL)
BEL40129
96.

533

BURGUNDIJA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA/MARSELIS
O: V.Klimovas/L.Klimovaite Benete/Z.Šarka
B: Gedmantas Grygelis
105IG07
97.

339

BUSTER BRIGHT ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Grey F: LARINO
M: KEY STAR/
O: Riding Club Golden Rush
B: John Lawler
104WR10
98.

402

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
99.

254

C. ADERMIE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: TOLAN R
M: S.ADERMIE 8/LICKY LIGHT DVE
O: Ozlem Altay & Altug Altay
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104KP49
100.

606

C'MON GIRL 2 GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: GINGER B/GROSSADMIRAL
O: FT Showjumpers
B: Michael Verst
104YU52
101.

708

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CORDIOLAN (HOLST)
M: GRAND BALUBA (OS)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
102.

690

CABARIS DWB DEN 2010 Mare Other F: CABACHON
M: PARIS/CRELIDO
O: Omli Family & Paulsen Family
B: LASSE KALLEHAUGE, SINDAL (DEN)
104TQ96
103.

475

CACADU BOY DSP GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHINTAN
M: RUSH ON/RHODOS
O: Zierow, Reinhard
B: Riedrich,Katja-Beate
103FJ34
104.

532

CACHADILLO HOLST 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Udo Wiesner
105QQ08
105.

905

CADIZ VAN DE DONKHOEVE BWP BEL 2002 Stallion Grey F: PARCO
M: SOUPLESSE VAN DE DO/QUITO DE BAUSSY
O: Cathrine Storm
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER, HAMME (BEL)
DEN40593
106.

209

CADIZ Z.G KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VANCOUVER
M: WODKA LIME Z.G/CANTOS
O: Ripke, Andreas
B:
105IK13
107.

805

CADOUR OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: CADOR
M: CAPE TOWN/CONTENDER
O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
B: Hengstenhouderij de Ijzeren Man B.V
104XS27
108.

787

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
109.

469

CAIPIRINHA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: CATANIA Z/CATANGO
O: MC Weyer
B: Bokkel
105CS47
110.

559

CAIRO 34 DSP GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: KORNMAID/KOLIBRI
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104EA15
111.

840

CAISER BEL 2001 Stallion Bay F: CANDILLO
M: 276309090045480/GRALSHÜTER
O: John Egil Stangeland and Stall Hauger
B:
DEN40029
112.

806

CALDERON EST 2003 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: /ARHIPPOS
O: Helen Rätsepp
B: Andres Kallaste
102YM50
113.

866

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
114.

868

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: TROJKA DML/EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
115.

873

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP
M: LENE/LEVISTO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
116.

930

CALMADO HOLST GER 2004 Male Other F: CASALL
M: G-LANCALYPSE/LANDADEL
O: Ackermann, Hans u.Theresia
B: BUETTNER HEIKO, SCHAFSTEDT (GER)
103BL04
117.

999

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
118.

591

CALTONA OS GER 2005 Mare Other F: CALVARO Z
M: GASTPNA (WIZVILINA)/GRANNUS
O: Nielsen, Glen
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103TS05
119.

871

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: POPON/IRCOLANDO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
103MJ62
120.

426

CALVARO'S UP TO DATE AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO Z
M: UZARA/UP TO DATE
O: Graham Gillespie
B: Beth Gillespie
105CS88
121.

96

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
122.

519

CAMILLA 141 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: UNDINE II/CASSINI I
O: Theurer, Richard & Andreas
B: Hennings, Detlef
105CW35
123.

788

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
124.

636

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
125.

306

CANDY BLUE II AES GBR 2011 Mare Grey F: ZAMBESI
M: CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Mr C Edwards
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105BS27
126.

902

CANETTE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Other F: CASALL
M: GOLDIKA VI/CARTHAGO Z
O: Glantz-Hamann GbR
B: Wulf-Hinrich Hamann
105JT88
127.

679

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: ULEIKA IV/LAVALL I
O: Wagner, Udo
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
128.

845

CAPELLA 42 DWB DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: LANCELOT
M: VALLOS CASSIOPAIA/CARANO
O: Ronny og Janne Saersten
B: FAMILIEN KJAERSGAARD, KOEGE (DEN)
103TF33
129.

67

CAPRI Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: CLOVIS
M: TINKY-WINKY/
O: TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S.
B:
105DN46
130.

450

CAPRICHO 15 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: ORNELLA III/CARETINO
O: Cathy Zwiener
B: MICHAELS-BEERBAUM MEREDITH, THEDINGHAUSEN (GER)
104OJ12
131.

659

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
132.

272

CARA MIA 85 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Other F: COLMAN
M: KENIA II/BARNAUL XX
O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
B: THOMSEN JENS, OLDERUP (GER)
103OG88
133.

129

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
134.

488

CAREX 5 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSITO
M: VANESSA XXV/QUINTERO
O: Björn Nagel Sportpferde GmbH & Co. KG
B: Björn Nagel
105KU22
135.

569

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
136.

46

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
137.

371

CARLINA I HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Haep Elmar Sofino Sl
B: Sofino S.C
105DJ21
138.

213

CARLOGERO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: COLANDER
M: LINDA-DOLORES/DOMINO
O: Linda Marklund
B: RIPPE, MANUELA (GER)
102UO47
139.

936

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
140.

580

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: CHARADE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: Zagersheide
103OF37
141.

650

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B:
105IA32
142.

632

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: CORIANO
M: DIVOLA/ZAMA
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
143.

988

CARRIMARA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: FRONTLINE/LANDSDOWN
O: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
B: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
105LI49
144.

786

CARRION DE LOS CONDES AWÖ AUT 2002 Gelding Grey F: CALMIRO
M: ROMINA/FRÜHLING
O: Mario Bichler
B: Johann Weinhandl
AUT40873
145.

653

CARRY 70 HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105KX79
146.

551

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102WF89
147.

707

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
148.

888

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
149.

244

CARUSO HSH HUN 2007 Male Grey F: CARDINO
M: CAME/CORIANDER
O: Frigo-Plus Kft.
B: Frigo-Plus Kft., Zalaegerszeg
104HE19
150.

612

CASABLANCA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CABALLO D'ALTIERE (HOLST)
M: CONCA (HOLST)/CON AIR (HOSLT)
O: Justyna Kubik Manitta
B: ANDRZEJ KUBIK, GAJEWNIKI 2 (POL)
104QO53
151.

27

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
152.

903

CASALLVANO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Hamann, Camilla
B: Stall Burgard
105JT83
153.

420

CASANOVA OS GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARTHAGO Z
M: GASTONA/GRANNUS
O: HYPERION STUD LLC
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JQ20
154.

828

CASANOVA 410 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: CARLOS DZ
M: RAPHINA/CORONADO
O: Wagner, Udo
B: CHRISTENSEN FREDDY, AABENRAA (DEN)
104DX27
155.

265

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
156.

85

CASARIO DE SOIE Z ZANG FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: S.C.E.A. Cheval de Soie
105QV22
157.

237

CASCALA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: MISS MARPEL 3/LORENTIN I
O: Mag. Gabriele Daisy Kroker
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
103FG70
158.

6

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: SALINA (OLD)/SILVIO I (OLD)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
159.

438

CASILLA DWB DEN 2010 Mare Grey F: CHELLYS Z
M: CHINA COME-BACK/COME BACK II
O: Peter Fischer
B: ANNE CHRISTENSEN, LANGAA (DEN)
104SK74
160.

584

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
161.

553

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: PALOMA R/LARRY
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: SCHULZ MONIKA, SCHLAITZ (GER)
103BV35
162.

315

CASSAWA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ALTAJ (WLKP)
M: CASTELLA (WLKP)/CEDRUS (WLKP/TRAK)
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O. O., LISKI (POL)
104OF24
163.

369

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B: Michal Ziebicki
105PZ18
164.

874

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
103LZ20
165.

887

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
166.

911

CASTELAN 3 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CASIRO I
M: GRACIA III/SANDRO
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: HANSEN DIRK, OTTENBUETTEL-WESTERM. (GER)
104DA39
167.

108

CASTELANO HOLST 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B:
105ND32
168.

314

CASTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
M: TESSA/GOODTIMES
O: Mr Ian Kellett
B: H.P.E M. TITULAER, GRUBBENVORST (NED)
104ZC87
169.

110

CASTELLO 227 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: LIGITTE/LASINO
O: Lambrecht, Margit
B: ZG Sachau
105FV46
170.

338

CASTILION VAN GROENHOVE (E.T.) SBS BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE
M: POMME D'API V/T' POLDERRAND/DARCO
O: Riding Club Golden Rush
B: Bruno Pieters
104KY56
171.

232

CASTLEFIELD JESS ISH IRL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: O:B:O:S QUALITY 004
M: LA MOETTE/PUISSANCE
O: Johnny Lien
B: Jim O'Neill
104OS95
172.

931

CASTROS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: INKA VI/LIOSTRO
O: Mehrens, Dieter
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104PN51
173.

127

CASVELLE HOLST 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Gunnar Lass
105QP98
174.

529

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
175.

398

CATHY 34 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: BANNADORA/LACAPO
O: Kibar, Senem
B: ZG PAULSEN, IMMENSTEDT (GER)
103SY17
176.

434

CATINKA B HANN GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SAFAGA/SPARTAN
O: Bremermann,Volker
B: Bremermann, Volker
105CJ19
177.

631

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
178.

570

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
179.

509

CAVALLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: WHITESNAKE
M: WUPINA/KOJAK
O: MOUNAIM DANI
B: H. HOEVE, KOEKANGE (NED)
103UN91
180.

535

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
181.

878

CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS WESTF BEL 2005 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CARAVELLE/CORRADO
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: Gustav-Adolf Böving
104CO33
182.

443

CCS GLORIA IN EXELSIS IRL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maria Veronica Hopen
B: Kieran Morrin
105PQ90
183.

290

CEDERIC 7 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CASSUS
M: WINNIPEG/WILDFANG
O: Reyer,Claus
B: Rohde, Hartwig
104PF32
184.

211

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
185.

446

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105PX75
186.

36

CELINA IX HOLST DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: K-CARRERA/CARTHAGO
O: Schoch Faye
B: BECHMANN SCHULTZ LONNIE, ROEDDING (DEN)
104WI86
187.

382

CELINE MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GRANDINE/GRANDINO 25
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MW36
188.

858

CELINE KWPN GBR 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO Z
M: WALONIË-R/HEARTBREAKER
O: GRAHAM GILLESPIE
B: B. GILLESPIE, ALEXANDRIA, SCHOTLAND (GBR)
104FM43
189.

89

CELLESTIANO HOLST GER 2012 Male Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: BERTA III/CARRICO
O: Walker, Brian
B: Moeller, Holger & Joerg
105LN60
190.

528

CELTIC BOY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
105QT31
191.

715

CENTO BLUE OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CENTADEL
M: DOLCETTA/CHACCO BLUE
O: Sandra Duffy
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104EY22
192.

674

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
193.

610

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
194.

646

CERINA 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104BF59
195.

997

CERTINA SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CARTIER
M: UNITED COLOURS K./PLUSPUNKT
O: Nicole Holmén
B: JOAKIM OLOFSSON (SWE)
104OY46
196.

817

CESANO 5 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: G-LANCALYPSE/LANDADEL
O: Glantz-Hamann Gbr & Dude, Beate
B: BUETTNER HEIKO, SCHAFSTEDT (GER)
104DP55
197.

670

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA/CENTO
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
198.

349

CHACCIMA HANN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CHICHILA/CALIDO I
O: Scheller Nicole
B: GRÜPPEMEIER, HEINRICH, MAASEN (GER)
103QJ33
199.

556

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
200.

830

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
201.

11

CHACCO BLUE AS L OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105PM01
202.

121

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
203.

28

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
204.

934

CHACCOCO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CANTATE/CORIOLAN
O: Optimumhorses
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CU19
205.

860

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
206.

383

CHACTOUET OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RISTONA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU82
207.

228

CHALAN HANN GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: JOLIOT
M: CONFETTI/CONTINUE
O: Anne-Karin Evensen
B: Heinz-Otto Müller
103LV12
208.

630

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
209.

331

CHAMONIX 54 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CRISTALLO I
M: FABIOLA/FABRIANO
O: Puschak, Wolfgang
B: ZG Sahlmann & Schmitz
104ZM96
210.

84

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
211.

796

CHAPLIN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHIN
M: BELLISSIMA D'IVE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Hege Christine Martinsen Haugstad
B:
105CC45
212.

381

CHARINA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SARINA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MW34
213.

789

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
214.

74

CHATLAG OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GARONJA/NAGANO
O: de Boer, Stephi
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CY85
215.

645

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
216.

823

CHELINO B HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CONTAGIO
M: WANDA B I/QUEBEC 19
O: Bremermann, Volker
B: Bremermann, Volker
105MQ10
217.

484

CHICA CIRONE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: HERONE/VOLTAIRE
O: Goodstar Baltic Ltd & Mark Eikner
B: E.Borgers
105EQ26
218.

489

CHICCO BLUE OS GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QY37
219.

210

CHIEANO ZANG BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: FILLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: Vingralkova Simona
B: De Krom Jan
102WL33
220.

836

CHILLI CAT OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHRIST
M: VERB.PR.ST HAUPTSTUTBUCH CHARI/CAYETANO L
O: Kristina Refstange
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104JB09
221.

850

CHIRIVELL RHEIN GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CALATO
M: CHICLANA/CALIDO
O: Schult, Hermann
B: SCHULT, HERMANN, HÜNXE (GER)
104DA00
222.

202

CHRISTDORN HANN GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLUECKSMUENZE/GLÜCKSSTERN
O: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach
B: TERFOORTH, ELMIRE (GER)
104NZ48
223.

912

CHRISTON HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CRISTO
M: ULANDIA/CLINTON I
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: SPORTPFERDE AHLMANN GMBH, REHER (GER)
104DN19
224.

623

CHRISTOPHERS DARLING MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALL ME NUMBER ONE
M: DAISY/LORD PEZI
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: Karl Voßhage
103WQ31
225.

567

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHELLO I
M: OSTARA/ZAREWITSCH XX
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: PRIES KARL HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG72
226.

508

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: PIA SOPHIE/SILBERSEE
O: Primavera Furniture
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
227.

863

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
228.

116

CINDERELLA DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
O: Schmidt, Heinz
B: Beldner, Mirco
105LP07
229.

276

CINDY CRAWFORD HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRAWFORD
M: STINE II/CATOKI
O: Zwiener, Sally
B: DEHNE HEINZ, WEDEMARK (GER)
104RE23
230.

613

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
231.

329

CLAAS NED 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/
O: Adriana Brattli
B: Unknown
104NQ46
232.

411

CLAIRCHEN WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: CONTIDA/CONTENDER
O: Munsberg, Henry & Heike
B: Österdiekhoff, Heinrich
105MX06
233.

19

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
234.

408

CLARENCE X HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ODETTE VIII/ARIADUS
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI10
235.

25

CLARIMA HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104UA21
236.

675

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Salciute
B:
105KB76
237.

273

CLAUDIUS OS GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CONVERTER
M: BALUBASSIA/CASSINI I
O: Gyula Farm Miskolc Kft.
B: Gestüt Lewitz, GER
104KB33
238.

977

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
239.

80

CLEMENTINE G OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPUS 25
M: SEMIRA/QUEBEC 19
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Grade, Heinz
105OF65
240.

666

CLEOPATRA AES GBR 2006 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: SCANDAL/RULING'S STORY
O: Team Harmony Management Co LTD
B: HHR Princess Haya of Jordan
103LY60
241.

79

CLINTADEL OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: FELDMARIE/ACORD II
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI07
242.

334

CLINTELLA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: MARENA (XX)/JAGUAR (XX)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105GG66
243.

34

CLOUD HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Wencke Westphalen-Fehrs
105QB98
244.

862

COBOLT 8 DSP GER 2008 Male Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC
O: Schmidt / Schmidt GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mirco Beldner
104PD44
245.

923

COCO CHANEL ZANG NED 2005 Mare Bay F: CROWN Z
M: GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B:
103TH92
246.

71

COCONA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: URANIA III/CONTACT ME
O: Delfs, Claudia
B: Delfs, Claudia
105LU47
247.

956

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
248.

268

CODEX K OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: DANA/AZARRO
O: Maack, Christoph
B: Kasch, Siegmund
105PV44
249.

994

COLIN 25 OLDBG GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LACONDA/LEFEVRE
O: Equi Future Champions
B: Lucas, Ralf
103NX75
250.

23

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
251.

336

COLORADO DU BRIO VENT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CALVADOS Z
M: RHAPSODIE/RANDEL Z
O: Lindestams Stall & Mark AB
B: Hoekman-Defoirdt
104ET73
252.

69

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
253.

634

COMEBACK DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: C-ZEFLIEN DE FREMIS/HEARTBREAKER
O: Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd
B:
103VX20
254.

643

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
255.

75

COMMUNITY 3 OS GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: CAYENNE/CASHMAN
O: de Boer, Anneke
B: Hinrichsen, Maike
105LP97
256.

894

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CONTENDER
M: VOLTINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: OLTMANNS, HEIKO, NEUENGLAND (GER)
102UT61
257.

451

CON PICASSO OS GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CONTEROS
M: LASKAREE/PRINZ OLDENBURG
O: Cathy Zwiener
B: Matthias Goedicke
103NC92
258.

388

CONCHITA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby
B: Oude Weernink Harrie
105ML11
259.

906

CONDOR KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONCORDE
M: MON AMIE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sky Horses AS
B: STAL ROMBOUTS, HAPERT (NED)
103YW53
260.

922

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI I
M: RENNA/QUINAR
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
261.

42

CONFIDENT DWB DEN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby
B: KINGSROED TRADING AS V/I DAG OVE KINGSROED
105ML09
262.

97

CONI I G. PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS (HOLST)
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
263.

29

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
264.

247

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
265.

624

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
266.

287

CONQUEST 14 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CARTANI
M: HIOR/CALETTO I
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
B: BARTJEN AUGUST, BAD ZWISCHENAHN (GER)
104HX90
267.

212

CONSENSSO CORTE HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: DANETA/CALVADUR
O: Linda Marklund
B: Ernst Eggers
105GN91
268.

449

CONSTANTIN 101 OS GER 2008 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: CHAQUELIN/CELLESTIAL
O: Hust, Lisanne
B: Hust, volkhard
105KH52
269.

118

CONTATOUR JP ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: O. LADY EDMINION DEGLI ASSERI/CONCORDE
O: Antje u. Patricio Muente GbR & RC Horses APS
B:
105BJ30
270.

800

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
271.

31

CONTHAKKATO OS GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: MAITIENNE/STAKKATO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105PX70
272.

83

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
273.

333

CONTRAST 10 HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: TRINCHERO LAURA, S. MAURO TORINESE(TO) (ITA)
102UL87
274.

2

COOL BOY OLDBG GER 2011 Male Grey F: COCO JAMBO
M: GOLDEN JOY/JUSTINIAN
O: Daniel Wright
B:
105DC95
275.

111

COOL CASH OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CADENSKY
M: V DOLLY/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
O: ROBERT YOUNG OBE
B: DIRK AHLMANN
105AY18
276.

801

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
104BT42
277.

802

CORANOS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CORONAS
M: DUBLIN'S AS/DUBLIN L
O: Ackermann, Hans Adolf & Theresia
B: Horstrup, Sabine
104HS80
278.

207

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
279.

285

CORDENTO S SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: CORDELIA S 23608/COR DE LA BRYÉRE
O: Sandra Wenlöf
B: HELENE & THOMAS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
102RX84
280.

341

CORDIANA HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: Hennnings Detlef
105LX88
281.

722

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
282.

815

CORIANO CARTHAGO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CORIANO
M: HEKLA 3/CARTHAGO Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER)
103DM90
283.

365

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
284.

50

CORLAND STAR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis/Matas Petraitis/Kristupas Petraitis
B: 020194 FAM. Van Rooijen
105QB89
285.

422

CORLEAN HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: CRAWFORD
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
104TL44
286.

933

CORMINA 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CORMINT
M: ZISTERNE/ATHLET Z
O: Keller, Erna
B: LASS JOHANN PETER, LECK (GER)
103UZ27
287.

614

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FRAAU ANTJE/CALYPSO ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
288.

889

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
289.

530

CORTINELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tereny Rekreacyjno-Wypoczynkowe Milosna Sp. z o.o.
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105QY17
290.

501

COS I CAN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: MAJA VIII/LANSING
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN, TOENNING (GER)
104RB26
291.

795

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
292.

560

COUBERTIN 3 HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CASERO
M: LUCIANA/CALIDO I
O: Seite, Christoph
B: Oben-Feindt, Bettina
104PE52
293.

133

COULTHARD 17 HOLST GER 2012 Male Grey F: COLMAN
M: WACONDA I/CARETINO 2
O: Theurer, Richard & Andreas
B: Beate Tetens
105QU67
294.

77

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
295.

130

COUNTDOWN HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
296.

709

CRAWALLO BS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CRAWFORD
M: VIKTORIA BS/CASALL
O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WZ22
297.

841

CRAZY CATO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Franz jun. u. Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
103LS23
298.

843

CRAZY CHARA HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH34
299.

842

CRAZY COMO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH20
300.

518

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOXANNA/QUICK STAR
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
301.

428

CREATOR GS KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KREATOR
M: REKARLA/CARUSO
O: Rigouts Marc
B: A. GEERTS, DROUWENERVEEN (NED)
104VQ60
302.

985

CREMA 2 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSITO
M: SCANDICA/QUICK STAR
O: Hobe Magens
B: Hobe Magens
105QX73
303.

98

CRESSWELL LVP Z HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: WILMA IV/QUANTUM
O: Linico Horses
B: LVP Stables
105LO44
304.

517

CRIME IS KING OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONCRETO
M: CAPRIOLE/CARTE D'OR
O: Bio Distribution
B: Jansen, Franz-Josef
103WL04
305.

919

CRISPIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: ULLA/QUICK STAR
O: M. Kaldvee
B: MW.A.EN W. WOLTERS, GRONINGEN (NED) / H.C C M. ONGERING, GRONINGEN (NED)
104VC60
306.

683

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
307.

851

CROWN PRINCE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN
M: KAISERKRONE/ACORD II
O: Thormaehlen, Harm
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QD51
308.

267

CRYSTAL CLEAR HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: SANNA I/CAPO
O: Glantz-Hamann GbR
B: RATJEN CHRISTINE, AUKRUG (GER)
104EL30
309.

721

CUATA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: RUATA/IROKO
O: Miss Mandy Hall
B: A.J. VEENHOVEN, Schildwolde (NED)
103WG32
310.

925

CUBA HOLST NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: VORR./NIMMERDOR
O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron Barrow
B: HELMOND PIET VAN, ASTEN (NED)
102XO54
311.

577

CUTE S (SWB) SWB SWE 2009 Mare Other F: PESSOA VDL
M: QUEEN S/QUITE EASY
O: M?sel AB
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104TJ38
312.

367

CYPRIANO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Lidia Baranska
B:
105OJ16
313.

437

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LIBAN (SP)
M: CZARA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
314.

225

D CONSUELA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: DONALDA/LORD
O: Delfs, Claudia
B: DELFS CLAUDIA, STEINBURG (GER)
104DN98
315.

853

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
316.

103

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
317.

861

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
104WU53
318.

926

DAKOTA VDL HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: NAOMI II/CONTENDER
O: HYPERION STUD, LLC
B: EITEL MICHAEL, FREIHUNG-THANSUESS (GER)
104IF09
319.

712

DALIANTE M KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: WALIANTE M/CHIN CHIN
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104XS37
320.

917

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
321.

44

DARING QUEEN HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO58
322.

478

DAVINCI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BLANCA I/LANDGRAF I
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: STUCKE AUGUST, HODORF (GER)
103UJ28
323.

872

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104YS69
324.

440

DEAU RE MI T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Hubacek Pavel
B:
105NL31
325.

958

DECURIO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: CHELSEA/
O: Vattle AB
B: Johann Djuren
105IY69
326.

812

DELUX VAN T & L SBS BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ULRICKE VAN'T PARADIJS/LANDETTO
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: N.V. T & L
104TT43
327.

942

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
328.

222

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
329.

270

DIALO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: URSEL/LEVISTO
O: Lillyhof Wacken & Angelika Jahr
B: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter
105GL96
330.

927

DIAMANT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: UKATO
M: MARGA-TETTI/EKSTEIN
O: Ruisbroek Farms & TS Showjumping
B: J.F.C.M. TEELEN, VENLO (NED)
104DV75
331.

576

DIAMANTINO KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: QUAPRICE Z
M: SAPPHIRE/MR. BLUE
O: M?sel AB
B: A.J.M. PLOEGMAKERS, BEUNINGEN OV (NED)
104TR07
332.

325

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
333.

430

DIARANO MECKL GER 2009 Stallion Other F: DIARADI
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Jürgens, Martin
105GC67
334.

515

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
335.

685

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
336.

282

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
337.

655

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
338.

720

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
339.

980

DOLCE CAVALLI VON DER HELD DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
M: ARIANE/ACORD II
O: Chiara-Fiorina Moser
B: Zimmer Christiane + Jean-Marc
103ZA63
340.

729

DOLLAR GYM HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR D.L.PI S.F.
M: JELIZA HOL./CASCAVELLE HOL.
O: Natalia Maciejewska
B: ZG TISCHER
105FG34
341.

406

DOLLAR LOOK VAN'T A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: VENE VIDI VICI VAN ORTI
M: FINE-LOOK/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Ing. Vingralkova Simona
B: MUYS ANN, HILLEGEM (BEL)
102YI75
342.

799

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
343.

619

DOOBALLY WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PRETTY/PILOT
O: Mr Michael Whitaker & Mr Nick Ward
B:
103NC68
344.

713

DORENA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: MARENA/LIBERTINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: J.Timmermans
104TW06
345.

803

DOUGLAS HILL ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: PERSIAN CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: Hanne Myhrer Dyngeland and Tore Haaland
B: DOMINIC VALLELY
104DW61
346.

245

DREAM OF DIARADO KWPN NED 2009 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: BERTINA/MERMUS R
O: Haschert, Nick
B: Janssen, H.C.B.M.
105PO82
347.

587

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
348.

561

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: WIENKE/
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
349.

552

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
350.

629

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
351.

227

DUSTINOV KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: USTINOV
M: LARLADY/CONCORDE
O: Ripke, Andreas & Stal Thijssen BV
B: T.A.J. SLEUTELS, ASTEN (NED)
104MU75
352.

617

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
353.

269

DYLEEN MECKL GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: GEPETTA/GRAFENSTEIN
O: Maack, Andreas
B: Frank Rudolph
103ZY70
354.

468

EARLY H.B KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HARLEY VDL
M: JELOMA/NIMMERDOR
O: Stal Lambrecht BVBA
B:
105FS29
355.

826

EASY AGAIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: AGAIN UTOPIA/INDOCTRO
O: HBC Stal B.V.
B: G.A. FOLKERTS, TER AARD (NED)
104WL03
356.

597

EASY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WALIBA VDL/QUITE EASY 958
O: Hengsten Houderij Jespers
B: A W M Dircken
105RD07
357.

719

ECLAIR DES DAMES SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: MADONA DES HAYETTES/ECLAIR DES BOIS
O: Trümpi Stella
B: SAGR DAMES
105JL10
358.

596

ECLIPS 2 KWPN NED 2009 Male Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ZONLICHT/INDORADO
O: Helmut Piber
B: D. Maris
105HJ09
359.

950

EDESA LA DOLCE VITA 11 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KONSTANZE III/CARTHAGO
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Equestre
B: JUERGENS MARLIS, DAEGELING (GER)
103YQ47
360.

385

EDISON S KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: PARINDA/CONCORDE
O: Yanick Beirens
B:
104PU97
361.

526

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
362.

972

EFFE MECKL GER 2005 Male Bay F: EFFENBERG
M: VENECIA/
O: Isabel Starke
B:
103WV06
363.

226

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
364.

728

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
365.

827

ELBERTA VDK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: ALBERTA/CASCO
O: M.Kruizinga & Stal Bonder VOF
B: Pepping
105EI41
366.

967

ELDORRADO MVNZ BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Linico Horses
B:
105AX78
367.

119

ELEGANCE HOLST BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubacek Pavel
B:
105NL28
368.

45

ELIS DE REVEL HOLST 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Kosicki
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO54
369.

370

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
O: Largo S.A.
B: KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
103GT53
370.

313

ELLA VI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARAMBOLE
M: ZOË/VOLTAIRE
O: Mr Ian Kellett
B: J.A. MEIJER, EIBERGEN (NED)
104UZ48
371.

330

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
372.

441

ENG'S MARA NWB NOR 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Tor Olav Ljosland
B: Lise Thon Gustavsen
105NP76
373.

908

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
374.

33

EPATANT DU COIN SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: VICTOIRE DU BEAUMONT/OISIF II
O: Vilenne
B: Bruno Vilenne
104QS87
375.

262

ERLINDE VAN DE LEEUWERK BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: ACORDY VAN DE LEEUWERK/CONCORDE
O: Isabel Starke
B: RONALD JOOSEN, BRECHT (BEL)
103IL29
376.

394

ERROL GBR 2010 Male Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: JOUVENCELLE DE THURIN/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
O: Mr Kevin Crumley
B: Mrs L Popely
104QM00
377.

811

ESPRESSO W KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Arctander Family
B: B S. Wichers
105NI16
378.

865

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
379.

864

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
380.

113

EVERTON DE VILLEE SBS BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: ARKO III
M: TORNADE DES BIEZ/DARCO
O: ROBERT YOUNG
B: XAVIER HANNETON
104OS05
381.

837

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URIAH/INDOCTRO
O: Equine Sport Center o.p.s.
B: J. HAMSTRA-BOKSMA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104RD25
382.

961

EVOLINUS SBS BEL 2009 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev
B: R.F.G. Zwartjens
105KG42
383.

766

EXCELLENT KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: ZURBULENT/CORLAND
O: Stall Hellström
B: W. VLOT, Nieuwleusen (NED)
104TJ76
384.

954

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
385.

337

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
386.

496

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
387.

490

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/LENNARD
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
388.

794

FACEBOOK 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR EDITION
M: LUNA/LANCER III
O: de Boer, Stephanie
B: Bening, Hans-Georg
103IS65
389.

672

FALCO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: ALASSIA Z/
O: Mari Svendsen
B: Delmont Andre
105FX49
390.

410

FALCON CREST 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: FÜRST PICCOLO
M: PALOMA PICASSO/PINOCCHIO
O: Tebbel, Rene
B: Hermann, Reinhard
103WC51
391.

492

FAMA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Boleslaw Danilewicz
105PI02
392.

88

FAMOUS KWPN GER 2010 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: MARITE/JUS DE POMME
O: Barrow, Yvonne & Ron
B: Bekkers, P.A.M.
105LG22
393.

332

FANDANGO (IV) LTU 2009 Gelding Other F: LOCARNO
M: FINETTA II/COR DE LA BRYER
O: Jan Ramstad
B:
104TF86
394.

497

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
105QL33
395.

396

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
396.

831

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
397.

215

FAUNA HUN 2006 Mare Black F: FALDO
M: PILLKALLEN/SIXTUS
O: Szarka Balázs
B: Hol-ló 2000 Bt. HUN
104TR65
398.

407

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Rokita
B: CHR. M. Snepvangers
105OK03
399.

134

FENOMEEN KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: USTINOV
M: TANTIENE/VOLTAIRE
O: Stall Karupslund
B: P.A.M Janssen
105EK44
400.

307

FERANI PAULOWNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: AEROBIC TN
M: VERANI M/QUICK STAR
O: ROMILLY SIMMONS
B: A.J. KEPPEL
105JS53
401.

364

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
402.

453

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
403.

718

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
404.

35

FILEVA ST KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ALICANTE HBC
M: JULEVA/EMILION
O: Schoch Faye & Bettinger Marc
B: P.M.A.H. STEEGHS, WANSSUM (NED)
104QQ96
405.

455

FILIPE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUERLY ELVIS
M: ULVE/
O: HP Stables
B: T. van de Brink
105MV23
406.

66

FINN R KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: ALL ABOUT ANJES R./NASSAU
O: TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S.
B:
105OS04
407.

106

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
408.

833

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FIRST EDITION
M: FOR FAME/FOR JOY
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
409.

989

FIRE FLY D.V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: WIZZERD WV
M: MAGNOLIA/ANIMO
O: JW. Sporthorses
B: R. DE VRIES, EEN-WEST (NED)
104PP86
410.

21

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
411.

424

FISINA G KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CADOR
M: AMMEDINI LEDIMAR/LANDOR S
O: Kertu Klettenberg
B: S.L. Grandia
105FD17
412.

284

FIXIT KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: AKITA/COBRA
O: Höing, Charlotte & Sandra
B: Rijken, T.A.
105HS77
413.

76

FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NO REGISTRED NAME
M: SORAYA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Boer, Stephi de
B: Nijenkamp, W.A.M.
105KI85
414.

41

FLORA BY GUCCI MECKL NED 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby Sporthorses APS v/ Kevin Melby
B: Gretha Boneschansker
105PJ03
415.

727

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
416.

963

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
103NF85
417.

236

FONDA B BWP BEL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: V. APOLLO VAN HET LINDEBOS
M: CHINOUK/THINK TWICE D'ICI
O: Felicia L?ng
B: Buts Rene
105FH43
418.

978

FOR YOU OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: PRINCESSA/PILOT
O: Gestüt Seehof
B: Kotter, Michael
105QW46
419.

427

FORTUNA ES KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ARIZONA
M: VAILLANTE Z/VAILLANT
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104RD33
420.

250

FORTUNA FEE WESTF GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FLORESCO
M: PITTY/PIT I
O: Neumann, Eva
B: Peter-Caspar Schulte
105PR98
421.

477

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
422.

491

FREAK FOR ME HANN GER 2005 Male Bay F: FAN HOLLAND
M: POWERTIME/PILOT
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dr. Frank Nordhausen
104SN78
423.

425

FREDERICO VAN PAEMEL BWP BEL 2005 Stallion Grey F: CICERO Z
M: GOLDIKA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B: VAN EECKHOUDT ELS, SCHEPDAAL (BEL)
103VX64
424.

52

FREEDOM CL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: SENEM KIBAR
B:
105NR84
425.

590

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
426.

53

FRIAR M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Roszkowska
B: H. Melgerd
105OH49
427.

470

FRITS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: EXCENCEL V
M: GOLD SEE/SIMPLY 31-96314 89
O: Veeneman Beheer BV
B: G. VEENEMAN, Heelweg (NED)
104YX27
428.

387

FRIZZEL B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna Kuzniar
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105MA69
429.

393

FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION ISH IRL 2010 Male Chestnut F: SIEC LIVELLO
M: KILLOSSERY KRUISETTE/CRUISING
O: Talbot Niall & Fitzgibbon Nicola
B: F & L Glynn
105DA20
430.

352

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
431.

346

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
432.

649

GEENA DAVIS SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: GOLDIE HAWN/SWIFT 690
O: Lindestams Stall&Mark AB
B: CECILIA STRIDH (SWE)
104AA65
433.

224

GENERAL VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Other F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Vilde Wiik Terum and Atle Terum
B: JACOBS MARCEL, WIJNEGEM (BEL)
104CB58
434.

705

GENTELMAN KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Hodowcy: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
435.

263

GEORGE CLOONEY 6 WESTF GER 2005 Male Bay F: GIRADELLI
M: WISCHUNA BROWN/WANDERBURSCH
O: Mag. Isabel Starke
B: Pia Brückel
103CV56
436.

557

GEPSOM OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: GESMARAY
M: ROMY/RUDELSBURG
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Bruhns, Harald
103NO90
437.

311

GERIEBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Carl Edwards & Ian Kellett
B:
105NS12
438.

3

GEZELLIG KWPN NED 2011 Male Grey F: WIETVOT
M: CWOMONE/TJUNGSKE
O: Daniel Wright
B:
105DC96
439.

673

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
440.

343

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
441.

280

GINDE V 'T GESTELHOF BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: SANNE VAN 'T GESTELHOF/RAMIRO
O: Louis Van Gestel (10429982)
B: LOUIS VAN GESTEL, MEERHOUT (BEL)
103UU11
442.

58

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
443.

966

GIOVANNI VAN HET SCHEEFKASTEEL BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DARCO
M: CAROLIEN V/H SCHEEFKASTEEL/PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL
O: Reitbauer Isabell
B: HUBRECHTS, JOHAN, PEER (BEL)
103IH09
444.

380

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
445.

15

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: VAN GOGH
M: CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
446.

405

GIUNCO DELLA LOGGIA ITA 2003 Male Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: ORCHIDE IV (WERA IV)/MIDAS (I)
O: Ripke, Flemming
B: Allev. to della Loggia S.A.S. ITA
102VM81
447.

990

GO GO NABAB RV KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: UNIQUE R/CONCORDE
O: Stoeterij Renken
B:
105OT67
448.

48

GOLDEN DE LA VAULX SBS 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Coneefr Belgia
105QB96
449.

527

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
450.

305

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
451.

607

GOSBODINO 2 DSP GER 2003 Gelding Other F: GRANNI
M: VOYAGEUSE/VENU DU THEIL
O: Budde, Jürgen
B: Scherrmann, Armin
102VA98
452.

37

GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE (E.T.)
M: FEDRA LES HAUTS/DARCO
O: Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
B: De Donder
105QN21
453.

485

GRAEFIN GAMBA HANN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: GRAF GRANNUS
M: LUISE MARIE/LA ZARRAS 2
O: Walk, Luisa Marie & Beate
B: Wulf, Andrea & Norbert
105LI41
454.

38

GRAND STAKKATO HANN GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: GRAF TOP
M: STAPIRA/STAKKATO
O: Bob Young OBE
B:
105IL95
455.

104

GRANDENTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: BIANCA/DARCO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Johansson
105AE60
456.

340

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Wojciech Wszedybyl
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
457.

86

GRAVIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: W. van Beek Vink
105QV15
458.

20

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
459.

421

GUIDAM KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B: H. van Oene
105QN44
460.

82

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
461.

660

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
462.

123

HAMILTON KWPN 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: w. Luttikhuis
105PS55
463.

362

HANDIKAP PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: SIR NEEL (KWPN)
M: HIMERA (XX)/YA ZAMAN (XX)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Stefan Rakoczy
104PE53
464.

513

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
465.

918

HANGSTONE JT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: HARDROCK Z
M: TWILLY/MARLON
O: Jouni Kinkkula & Oliver Karma
B: Thijs J
104JV27
466.

575

HANSSON WL (SWB) SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: HIP HOP
M: INDRA WL/IOWA
O: M?sel AB
B: WALLTORPS LANTBRUKS AB (SWE)
104TJ35
467.

54

HAPPY VALERIE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VALERIE/DUTCHBOY
O: Carl Edwards & Ian Kellett
B:
105NL40
468.

939

HARDCASE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: COLINDA/PURIOSO
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: DE SLOOVERE CHRISTOPHE, DUDZELE (BEL)
104JQ63
469.

8

HARTBREKER GB KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: CRESPO VDL
M: ZEONIKI GB/NUMERO UNO
O: Sarah Krisanda
B:
105MB61
470.

957

HASARD SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: FAVORITE DU PAS/VOLTAIRE
O: Kristine Persson
B: ELIZABETH LINDBLAD (SWE)
103TH81
471.

5

HEAVEN CAN WAIT E KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: TORLANDE/CAVALIER
O: DANIEL WRIGHT
B: S.J. EBBINGE
105LS22
472.

503

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
473.

583

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
474.

678

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
475.

63

HEOLIETA M KWPN GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: MEOLIETA/ZEOLIET
O: Ian Kellett
B:
105NL42
476.

924

HEROINE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Art Corporation
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
103WO13
477.

4

HESSEL KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VDL SHERATON
M: DUNE/CANTOS
O: DANIEL WRIGHT
B: M. VAN DIJK & G. MEULINK BONENKAMP
105LS19
478.

120

HEWELIANA PZHK 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Paula Manczak
B: Sandra Szumlas
105PF99
479.

725

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre Hamcho
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
480.

457

HHS VIVENDI IRL 2009 Mare Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: HHS FLOWING/
O: Family Haaland
B:
105EI74
481.

208

HIGH HOPE SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: ETRUSCO
M: HIGH WIND/IRCO MENA
O: Nellie Berntsson
B: MAUD OHLSSON (SWE)
104SJ81
482.

47

HIGH QUALITY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Jackiewicz
B: Roman Jackiewicz
105QP65
483.

962

HILTON DES BRUYERES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CHRISTINE DES BRUYERES/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: HENNY JENSEN
B: HERVE THIERS - HARAS DES BRUYERES, HASSELT (BEL)
104AG66
484.

64

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: J.J. Buys
105QB58
485.

572

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
486.

223

HOPE NWB NOR 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ADANA/CONCORDE
O: Stall Myrane A.S
B: Dag Ove Kingsr?d
103LO76
487.

56

HOPSCOTCH KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: VALLERIA F/MILL REEF VDL
O: Carl Edwards
B:
105NG19
488.

122

HURICANE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
105PC56
489.

51

HYLKE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: SENEM KIBAR
B:
105NR82
490.

944

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
491.

941

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 gelding bay F:
M:
O:
B:
105AW70
492.

598

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Interhorse Magdalena Prasek & Adam Omen
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
493.

838

IKKE VAN STAL CIPA BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
M: DONNA-V/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Mgr.Barbora Valstynova
B: VAN DEN EYNDE - DE BA FRANCIS EN PASCALE
104JR99
494.

697

INCROYABLE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: BART VAN POUCKE EN VALETIJN DE BOCK, LOKEREN (BEL), LOKEREN (BEL)
104CV63
495.

969

INFERNO OS POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: INCOLOR (OLD)
M: POLITESSE D ETE (SF)/ITALIC DES SALINES (SF)
O: Malgorzata Siergiej & Tomasz Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
103NZ54
496.

390

INSOLITE V'T MOLENVONDEL BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: URSULA DE WALPUT/CONCORDE
O: Talbot Niall
B: STOETERIJ-HARAS-STUDFARM M, DUFFEL (BEL)
104MD36
497.

611

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
498.

915

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ROMINA.C/DARCO
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
499.

512

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
500.

628

JABADAO DE REVE BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: NONSTOP
M: OVATION VAN'T MEEUWBOS/
O: TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S.
B:
105DN44
501.

716

JACARDO VAN DE EYCKENHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE
M: MIXY LUCKY/A LUCKY ONE
O: Kardel Global Equine
B: WILLEMS JOZEF, GEEL (BEL)
104HJ63
502.

324

JADE DE LIZAMI BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: C'EST LA VIE
M: GLENDA/JOOST
O: Tuvana Subasi
B: ZOUBER AZAMI
104XP97
503.

885

JAQUI BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: GOUTCHI OES/ACTION-BREAKER
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B: VINCK RAF, WOMMELGEM (BEL)
104QP18
504.

472

JB TEN DRIES BWP BEL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: PB Equestrian
B:
105LY30
505.

633

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: DAY DREAM II S
M: JENNIFER/LORD SHERRY
O: Monika Poplawska
B: RENATA MAROCKA, ZABRSKO GORNE (POL)
104FN35
506.

335

JINJA VON DER WERETHERBACH BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CICERO
M: CALVINA Z/CALVIN
O: Daniel Wright
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104NH12
507.

522

JISKA VAN DE KLOOSTERBOS BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: OMBRETTA/LAREDO
O: M?sel AB
B: KRIS EN RIKA DE DYN
104TJ30
508.

366

JODIE 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105QM55
509.

241

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUXIUS
M: JESSY/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
104WH67
510.

563

JOYFUL SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: JULIE ROSE/TURBAN ROSE
O: DA Hovslageri AB
B: Daniel Ahlberger
105FS44
511.

275

JP'S WINZERIN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARINJO
M: SOMANI/ACOBAT II
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Schroll, Sandra
B: PETERSEN JAKOB, SPRAKEBUELL-SANDACKER (GER)
104DS49
512.

951

JUST ENERGIE BEL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ward En Wouter Terryn
B:
105OC80
513.

566

K DON DIEGO VD GRUNDEVAL Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR V SCHTTERSHOF
M: TIANA I VD GRUNDEVAL Z/T' IS VOLTAIRE
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B: PIET VANNESTE
104VI39
514.

487

KALASHNIKOV BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: O'VARESE/CONTENDER
O: Linico Horses
B: DRIES LAMMENS, GEEL (BEL)
104PT15
515.

523

KANCELLARA VAN DE LENTAKKER BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Other F: BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE
M: BEAUSEJOUR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/PRINCE DE REVEL
O: K. Vereecke, P. Dolezal
B: Luc de Reviere
105FB77
516.

274

KARA LUNA 2 OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: KIRA LUNA/LE COEUR
O: Marie-Christine Sebesta
B: KLOKKERS, HEINER, UELSEN (GER)
102ML74
517.

1

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
518.

73

KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: GALISCO VAN PAEMEL
M: WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: RONNOCO JUMP LTD
B: MARCEL JACOBS
104LN20
519.

654

KEC CLAUDIA JEAN ISH IRL 2007 Mare Bay F: CHACOA
M: K.E.C. MURPHY DIAMOND/GLIDAWN DIAMOND
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: William Kennedy
105IC22
520.

43

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
105BN41
521.

95

KILIMANJARO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ARUBA VAN OVERIS Z/AMOROSO VAN DE HELLE
O: Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma
B:
105KQ89
522.

417

KINGSTOWN REBEL IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sonya Fitch Peyton
B:
104KH80
523.

593

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KIWI EMILION
M: KIWI GEME II/IRISH GUARD
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
524.

87

KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
O: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
105GH58
525.

392

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
526.

99

KUSAMA BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: ILONE/CAPITOL I
O: Linico Horses
B:
105LO47
527.

94

KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ROSA VAN HET SCHEPERSHOF/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104TG11
528.

124

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
529.

240

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
530.

216

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
531.

14

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
532.

17

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
533.

70

LADY GAGA HH Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Hauger EF v/ Tore Sannum
B: New Nordic Horses
105QA49
534.

249

LADY ROSE 7 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: LE PRIMEUR
M: CARMEN/CALIDO
O: Neumann, Eva & Neumann-Barnsley, Sophia
B: Bosse, Renate
103HL24
535.

688

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
536.

604

LAEMI DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: LEVISTUS
M: CITA/
O: Krieg, Andreas & Cavisto GmbH
B: Wegt, Hans-Jochim
105DT09
537.

464

LAISSA DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: LUCKY BOY
M: ZALZA DU BUISSON Z/ZANDOR Z
O: Nellie Berntsson
B: Sarl Haras Du Buisson
105EC19
538.

855

LALIK 2 OLDBG GER 2002 Mare Bay F: LIMES
M: GREAT QUEEN/LANDKAISER
O: Tung, Su Wang
B: HARREN, ALFONS (GER)
102OU22
539.

358

LAMARCK HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: DILANA (WESTF)/DINARD L (WESTF)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Michael Kramer
103VT04
540.

603

LANDAUER Z ZANG GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LAWITO
M: QUANDESSA/CENTAUER Z
O: ORLANDI VITTORIO
B:
104QV52
541.

943

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
542.

200

LARA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Other F: QUICK STAR
M: MENDOSA/CARDENTO
O: Stall Västjädra
B: SUSANNA HALLDEN (SWE)
103FF55
543.

412

LARS L SWB SWE 2007 Male Other F: QUIN
M: FELICE/JASPER
O: Stall Västjädra/ Emelie Nykvist
B: Kerstin Edeen
105LW00
544.

16

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/3223 VERSAL
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
545.

793

LATENT H ZFDP GER 2006 Mare Other F: LIANOS
M: PERFEKT H/POLYDOR
O: Sally Zwiener
B: HASSMANN, REINHARD, LIENEN (GER)
103SA52
546.

859

LAVERIN DE SAAR DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LAVARIN
M: TOSCANA/TESTAROSSA
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: Schwinn, Nikolaus
104DE18
547.

558

LE CEQUILO BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LE CO Q AS
M: CEQUILA/
O: Bruhns, Robert
B: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
105AX21
548.

18

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
549.

809

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
550.

879

LEGACY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NERI VD MALTAHOEVE/SKIPPY
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: G. NAUDTS JAN WED. DE BACKER, EKSAARDE (BEL)
104LZ12
551.

820

LENETT HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORAN
M: HOLLYDAY II/LORD CALANDO
O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
B: JAHR ALEXANDER, HODORF (GER)
103MW68
552.

253

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 WESTF GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: QUICK DIXI/QUICK STAR
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dieter Kellermann
105GE92
553.

458

LEOVILLE DSP GER 1999 Gelding Bay F: LESOTHO
M: HERZLOSE/TRAFARET
O: Marthe Groennslett
B:
NOR40332
554.

829

LES LENNET DSP GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: LIVELLO
M: CELINE/CASCAVELLE
O: Ebel, Ulf & Wilhelm
B: Rockmann, Marlene
104AF31
555.

904

LET'S GO 108 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: PERCE-NEIGE AS/PILOT
O: Kirchhof, Alice
B: Schürner, Axel Dr.
103LF39
556.

869

LEVADO 15 MECKL GER 2001 Gelding Grey F: LEVISTO
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Juergens, Martin
GER45268
557.

620

LEXIE III GBR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mr Michael Whitaker
B:
104UG38
558.

689

LI TOP SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: VERA (EX.JOLIE DE BRUYERES)/PRIMO DES BRUYERES
O: John Egil Stangeland
B: STINA LILLJE, ARBOGA (SWE)
104BD08
559.

953

LIBELLE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS
M: GUINDY/GRANNUS
O: Grangenette Kim
B:
104NP72
560.

409

LIGHT HEARTED MUSIC DWB DEN 2007 Mare Grey F: HEARTBEAT
M: HAVE A CARDIAC CACHET/CARANO
O: Siw ?ie
B: Christina Thygesen
105AZ96
561.

798

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
562.

574

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
563.

342

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Julia Klinge
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
564.

810

LINDY-HOP HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: LINTON
M: LUCIANA/LANDKAISER
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Hans Josef Orth
105FW51
565.

378

LISSABON 56 OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: BALOUBETH/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Müller, Frank
B: Hollenbeck, Rolf
105DG57
566.

414

LITTLE PEZI G HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: LORD PEZI
M: SEMIRAMIS/ALDATUS
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Grade, Heinz
105HE97
567.

476

LIVIOS DSP 2002 Gelding Bay F: LEVIANO F
M: BYLADY/LORD Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hering Bernhard
GER44103
568.

234

LOLLY POPP HUN 2005 Mare Bay F: LE MATIN
M: SIGNO/SZIGMA
O: Horváth István
B: Innova-Agro Kft.
103KF96
569.

876

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
570.

857

LONDON AJM BH BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: HFB CARRARA/CLINTON JMEN
O: Camila Mazza-Smit
B:
104NM95
571.

818

LORD QREDO DE GALOUBET WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD SICLAU (OLD)
M: FINE FLEUR DU VAL (SF)/QREDO DE PAULSTRA (SF)
O: Witold Jakubiec
B: Karl Vosshage
103MV89
572.

618

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
573.

676

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
574.

465

LORIBRI NWB NOR 2009 Mare Other F: KINGSLAND SM
M: PAONIA/PRIMAS
O: Antonette Leviste/Yngen Properties, Inc.
B: Amund Eide
104TI89
575.

909

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
576.

844

LOVER'S LADY GER 2005 Mare Other F: LAFITTE
M: WILD WORLD/WELLENSPIEL
O: Janne og Ronny Saersten
B:
103ZC97
577.

40

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
578.

415

LUDO 38 OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: ANTIKA/GRANNUS
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Koke-Boerger, Engelbert
105QE90
579.

480

LUNA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: UKATO (KWPN)
M: LANSADA (SP)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Anna Jones
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105DC76
580.

506

LUPINO 17 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: LUPICOR (NL)
M: PIRONJA (WESTF)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Ida Twerdochlib
B: Hans-Juergen Witte
103WT85
581.

839

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B:
104JS05
582.

493

MADEIRA CZEWB CZE 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia Kramarz
B: Miroslav Strnadel
105PR02
583.

483

MADZIL PZHK POL 2008 Male Chestnut F: DZAHIL (SP)
M: MAKABI (SP)/MARAM (KWPN)
O: Margareth Eikner
B: JUSTYNA JONCZYK, KWIDZYN (POL)
104LJ43
584.

691

MANZANILLO LS SLS MEX 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA
M: MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
O: CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG
B: LA SILLA, MONTERREY (MEX)
103BL49
585.

928

MAXIMILLIAN OS DEN 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: CARNUTE
M: FLORALIE DE BAUMEE/SIOUZ DE BAUGY
O: J. Antonio Leviste and Celia Leviste
B: Jens Kwist
SWE40897
586.

260

MELKER AF HERRED SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: TORTILLA/RALMÉ Z
O: Herreds G?rd
B: HERREDS G?RD (SWE)
104FY64
587.

39

MILLION DREAMS OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105NE05
588.

699

MONCHINIQUIE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CRISTO
M: WHOOPI/CORIANO
O: Schoch Faye
B: HARMSEN HANS, CASHAGEN (GER)
104LD89
589.

648

MOURINHO AES GBR 2009 Male Bay F: FAHAD
M: JOWHARRA/LAURISTON
O: Daniel Wright
B: Rising Star Investments Ltd
104PV24
590.

486

MY WAY HANN DEN 2010 Stallion Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
O: JENS KVIST
B: Kvist, J.
104XW03
591.

979

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
592.

635

NAOMI 302 DSP GER 2003 Mare Other F: PESSOA VDL
M: /NITENDO
O: Johan Peter Johansen
B:
103EL81
593.

131

NC VERSO RED WINE OS POL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
105MP07
594.

266

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
595.

920

NELSON 235 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: SCHNEEWITTCHE/CORRADO I
O: Rejda, Piotr
B: DANIEL ZG KARL-HEINZ + KAI, REHM-FLEHDE-BARGEN (GER)
104CY55
596.

642

NERINA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Black F: CASALL
M: E-CAPITALE/CAPITOL I
O: IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSARIA
B: Allwoerden, Manfred von
104CG77
597.

353

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
598.

932

NERRADO HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: NEKTON
M: OKARENA/ACORADO
O: Bjoern Nagel & Ernst Keller
B: KROHN UWE, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103UZ28
599.

22

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
600.

822

NINO 271 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER
M: RAPHINA/RAPHAEL
O: Corell Family
B: Schoenfeld, Norbert
105JP81
601.

429

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
602.

102

NO LIMIT 69 HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
O: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann & Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
105OO96
603.

374

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
604.

368

NOTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: NITOLOMA/CONCORDE
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104TY80
605.

586

NOUGATINO V G Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V G/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Alois van Gorp
102YX74
606.

875

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
607.

682

NUMBER ONE 32 WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CALL ME NUMBER ONE
M: ANETTE/ACORADO
O: Puschak, Ursula
B: Voßhage, Karl
104AM35
608.

354

OBORA'S RAGAZZA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: RUSH ON/NEKOMA
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis
104LW59
609.

117

OBORA'S SILVER AWÖ CZE 2011 Gelding Other F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: INNOVATION/CARIDOR Z
O: Schreiter, Jörg
B: Frischeis, Johann Gestüt Obora
105GK72
610.

884

OCEANE DE NANTUEL SF FRA 2002 Mare Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA
M: KARMA DE NANTUEL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B: MME CLAIRE GOUIN, CORQUOY (FRA)
FRA45676
611.

454

ODDJOB SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Black F: CORLENSKY G
M: ODET/FEDOR
O: Susanne Lithander
B: ?sa Malmström & Morgan Granander
105JQ10
612.

132

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ireneusz Slawek
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
613.

317

ON BOARD CANDY AES GBR 2010 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: DANIEL WRIGHT
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105LC19
614.

554

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
615.

880

ONCE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BETTY DE KREISKER/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: M. GUILLAUME ANSQUER, PLOZEVET (FRA)
102QH33
616.

286

ONLY DE CAVALIARA OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: CARRY GOLD
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH ESCORDINA/SHINE ON
O: Sandra Wenlöf
B: Horst Buehrmann
105GG59
617.

602

OPHIUCO Mipaaf ITA 2009 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PHOEBE FOR EVER DEI FOLLETTI/
O: GIARDINI SAN ROCCO
B:
104IE23
618.

78

ORLANDA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ORLANDO
M: COMTESSA/COME ON
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: JUERGEN KURZ
105LW74
619.

856

ORPHEE DU GRANIT SF FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: IMPERATOR DE GAMET
M: JOICE DU GRANIT/EDEN DE LA COUR
O: Su Wan, Tung
B: M. PIERRE OLIVIER ROBERT,MME NATHALIE ROBERT, BECON LES GRANITS (FRA)
102SE83
620.

808

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
621.

448

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
622.

359

OSTIANA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: MADISON
M: OAZA/ORKISZ
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105IC19
623.

681

OVER THE TOP 7 HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: O-CARINA II/CORRADO I
O: Gestüt Annahof, Klaus Wirth
B: DAHLMANN CHR., KREFELD (GER)
104RW49
624.

669

PARCO L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: POTENTIAL (OLDBG)
M: ANGIE (WESTF)/ARPEGGIO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Besse
104LG50
625.

921

PASCALINO 7 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CAROLUS I
M: E-ALINA/AHORN Z
O: Rejda, Piotr
B: GROT KLAUS-WERNER, DUVENSEE (GER)
104CY57
626.

32

PAULINE DWB DEN 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Family Omli & Paulsen
B:
105PF39
627.

502

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
628.

112

PEMBROKE 3 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: TALLULAH/QUICK STAR
O: ROBERT YOUNG
B: ANDREA UND NORBERT WQULF
104OS19
629.

93

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
630.

345

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
631.

892

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
632.

10

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
633.

219

PRIMA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: POMME ROYAL
M: RALMA/RALMÉ Z
O: Camilla Glans
B: E.OHLSSON & B.LUNDGREN (SWE)
102QC90
634.

327

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
635.

289

PYCONDA WESTF GER 2003 Mare Bay F: POTENTIAL
M: DYNASTIE/DINARD L
O: Reyer, Claus
B: Haselon, Theo
102WM41
636.

62

PYTHAGORAS III Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Bay F: PLOT BLUE
M: WINNIE THE POOH Z/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
O: Elizabeth Macklin
B:
105MQ15
637.

90

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
638.

998

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
639.

439

QUALITA L FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT
M: SORINA/CANDILLO
O: Peter Fischer
B: Kimmo&Mari Lahti
105NX79
640.

516

QUALLE OS GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUINTERO
M: CHIN CHILLA/
O: Kenny, Darragh
B: Schmidt Gbr
105QH81
641.

625

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: GUFFI
M: QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
642.

511

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: GUAPA DE BANVILLE/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
643.

582

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
644.

257

QUEEN WINDSOR HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: QUANTUM
M: BASAKA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Stall Moorhof
B: VOSS HERMANN OTTO, BERINGSTEDT (GER)
103TV69
645.

256

QUEENIE 12 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: CINDY/CALIDO I
O: Weinhardt Virág
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
102VD40
646.

467

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Sandoval, Edgar
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
647.

657

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELF D'OR
M: EUCLASE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
648.

91

QUESTA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG19
649.

525

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
650.

615

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
651.

373

QUICKSTAR AES BEL 2010 Male Bay F: ANDRETTI Z
M: VAVANTA/G RAMIRO Z
O: Miss Claire Steel-John
B: Stefan Poosen
105PC85
652.

589

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
653.

1008

QUINTANA 32 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Other F: Quintero
M: Zara/Ahorn Z
O: Martens u. Kühl GmbH
B: Volquardsen, Manfred
102ZD98
654.

970

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
655.

221

QUINTINO B HOLST GER 2002 Gelding Other F: QUEBEC
M: MAJA VI/CONCERTO II
O: Bremermann, Gertrud
B: ZG BREMERMANN - DIETZ, OYTEN (GER)
103LV05
656.

452

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
657.

444

QUINTO HOLST 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B:
105ND34
658.

565

QUINTO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: N.R./LAVARINO
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B:
104RI99
659.

605

QUIRACONDA ST Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CARACONDA ST Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Talbot Niall & Fitzgibbon Nicola
B: Custer J.H.M.
105GT20
660.

278

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
661.

319

QUIRIANA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: TAMARA IV/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: THOMSEN HANS, HOERUP (GER)
103VT03
662.

473

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
663.

463

QUITCHELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: THANTILLY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Christina Borth
B: Gestüt Obora
104ZI43
664.

125

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
665.

201

QUWITA B HOLST GER 2002 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DEINIRA/RAMIRO
O: Carina H?kansson
B: BORNHOEFT JUERGEN-HERMANN, BORGHORST (GER)
102QT62
666.

386

RACLAB II G CZEWB CZE 2009 Male Bay F: CESANO II
M: RIVIERA/ROCK N ROLL
O: DRAGON PASSION-UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
B: Gaetner Petr
104VI72
667.

279

RADIHAZA CSICSERGOS HSH HUN 2006 Mare Grey F: 4200 DER KLEINE LORD
M: 187 NEVETOS/2534 GRINGO
O: Horváth Renáta
B: Kabala-Ménes Kft. HUN
103PY24
668.

403

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
669.

783

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
670.

581

REASON DE GANAD HUN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Exclusive Equestrian Experiences s.r.o.
B:
105OJ17
671.

622

REMI CAVALLERI AES GBR 2006 Mare Bay F: HANDEL II
M: RENEE II/HANDEL'S RENALDO
O: Anna Bedford
B: Mr Steve Fagg
104CT68
672.

656

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
103ME37
673.

68

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
674.

664

RUBY VIII AES GBR 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: EQUITY/ADIEU Z
O: DIETMAR ACKERMANN
B: DI LAMPARD
104UZ59
675.

482

RUDOLF Z ZANG GER 1998 Gelding Bay F:
M: /GRANNUS
O: PG Mohammed Nazir
B:
BEL11833
676.

308

RUKKATO RHEIN GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Romilly Simmons
B:
105BS13
677.

114

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o o
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
678.

964

SALITAIRE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Schröter, Guido & Leichle, Mike P.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104ZH24
679.

499

SALMINA W PZHK POL 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: TURBUD SONATA/LOUIS HOLST
O: Piotr Wilczewski
B: Piotr Wilczewski
102TN35
680.

466

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B:
105PW04
681.

564

SANCHO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHACCO'S LADY/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Ina Forss?n
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104SW44
682.

893

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
683.

363

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
684.

832

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
685.

416

SCHLITZOHR G HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CAMPUS 25
M: CORTINA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Grade, Heinz
105OF59
686.

764

SCOOP HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stall Hellström AB
B: Dr Jacobs
105MC88
687.

671

SEA TOP BOY ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONDIOS
M: TOPCLASS/TOP OF THE WORLD
O: Tor Harald Svendsen
B: JAMES & JOHN MEADE
103IN67
688.

302

SEATTLE DAVIER SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: JUMPY DES FONTAINES
M: IMAGE D'AUZAY/HURLEVENT
O: Riding Club Golden Rush
B: M. ALAIN CLAVIER, HERIC (FRA)
104FA95
689.

12

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
690.

115

SEXY JUNIOR M GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B:
105HJ75
691.

377

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
692.

701

SHELBY 12 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: FLORA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Young, Robert
B: Führer, Susanne
104HJ94
693.

105

SHOWTIME ADELHEID Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: QUANTA ADELHEID Z/
O: Mevr. M. Lisman
B:
105MR13
694.

61

SHUGAR GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: TYPHOON S
M: CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Carl Edwards
B:
105NG20
695.

309

SHW CANDIES B AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: CANDIES/HEARTBREAKER
O: MR C EDWARDS
B: MISS MICHELLE ROWLES
104RL66
696.

55

SHW CANDIES DIAMOND AES GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: CANDIE'S/HEARTBREAKER
O: Carl Edwards
B: Michelle Rowles
105NG17
697.

7

SILVAN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Psiuk
B: Janusz Lazarczuk
105QH63
698.

791

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: TOSKANIA/ACORD II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
103YJ83
699.

947

SIRE D'ISIGNY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BELLE D'ISIGNY/GRAND VENEUR
O: Santana Lopes Miguel
B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA)
103SP38
700.

652

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: IROKO
M: MISS M./BURGGRAAF
O: Korbalewska Kaja
B: Siroko
105FB76
701.

807

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
702.

797

SLEIPNIR 45 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLIOSTRO
M: KALLA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Weber, Lara
B: Noerenberg, Mark
105PX21
703.

413

SNUGGLES 4 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: ROSA-BRAUN/RAPHAEL
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Odlozinski, Gerd
105HF16
704.

445

SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: TA POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Helen Rätsepp
B:
104LR06
705.

714

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
706.

846

SOLLIS MA CHERIE NWB NOR 2002 Mare Other F: CC LADIES DREAM
M: SUGAR N SPICE/
O: Linda Pettersen
B:
102ZC38
707.

436

SOMETHIN' ELSE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: STAIRWAY
M: CARTELLA/CARTANO
O: Stal de Bussel
B: Sinnack
105LR01
708.

706

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
709.

507

SONICA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105RE58
710.

255

SONNENBLUEMCHEN B OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COLA
M: LANDMAUS/LANDSIEGER I
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
104JZ92
711.

348

SOPRAN 10 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NAOMI/NIKADO
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Reiss, Gilbert
103ZL09
712.

9

SPECIAL WARRIOR AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: WARRIOR
M: SUSSEX GLORY/CARETINO GLORY
O: Brendon Stud & Clare Whitaker
B: BRENDON STUD
105AF97
713.

968

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
714.

891

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
715.

524

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
716.

474

STEUBERHOF'S GOLDEN TOP HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: GRAF TOP
M: ESTELLE/EMBASSY I
O: Steuber GbR, Ute & Herbert
B: Steuber, Ute
105AW31
717.

867

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
718.

456

SULAATIK'S POP ART NRPS NED 2008 Male Black F: PEVERIL PETERBOROUGH
M: EIKENHORST'S WENDY/VALENTINO
O: Vera Sakoparnig
B: Stal Sulaatik/G. de Haan
105BY72
719.

271

SUNSALVE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: MISS LAGINA/CONCERTO II
O: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.BerndHeicke
B: SIEBKE-BAASCH RITA, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104DA37
720.

710

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
721.

495

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
722.

562

TAKE IT EASY SWB SWE 2002 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: IRCO TARINA/IRCO MARCO
O: L?ngdals Ridcenter
B: A.L. MELLTOFT & C. PEHRSON (SWE)
102PJ49
723.

323

TAM TAM DE BACON SF FRA 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: ELSTAR DE BACON/FOUGUEUX
O: TARA SUBASI
B: E.A.R.L. CHATEAU BACON, ST VINCENT DE PAUL (FRA)
103TL67
724.

935

TAQUADRIGA DSP GER 2007 Mare Other F: QUADRIGUS M
M: TABALUGA/CORIOGRAF B
O: Kannefass, Ralf & Wenninger, Günther
B: Wimmer, Alois
105EP13
725.

813

TARZAN DE THURIN SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
M: ORPHEE DE THURIN/HERMES DE REVE
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: M. JEAN POTTIER,MME EDITH POTTIER, LIEUSAINT (FRA)
103ZT81
726.

60

TENOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Kosinski Sylwester
105NA11
727.

326

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
POL01999
728.

479

THEO DUC T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: DUCHESSE D' ARSOUILLES/NABAB DE REVE
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: T & L NV
105OD18
729.

235

THIRD TIME LUCKY SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALLAHAN
M: ZENTA/QUITE EASY
O: Felicia L?ng
B: Yvonne Idehäll
105KV60
730.

259

TI QUENTA B HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: QUEBEC
M: LIBERTINA B/LIBERTINO I
O: Maria Norman
B: BLOHM HERMANN, KREMPERHEIDE (GER)
103IF81
731.

310

TINKAS BROOK II AES GBR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAMBESI
M: FANFRELUCHE/LION D'OR
O: Mr C Edwards
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105BS31
732.

777

TINTIN DE LA POMME SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Satoshi HIRAO
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
103WJ48
733.

948

TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: CARMARGUE
M: ADRIANE/ANDIAMO
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: BERIT OG JENS JENSEN, HERLUFMAGLE (DEN)
104LW69
734.

344

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
735.

214

TONY MONTANA HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CRAWFORD
M: ZANGERSHEIDE/REBEL Z
O: Szarka Balázs
B: BERNHARD HOBE, KOLLMAR (GER)
103XX46
736.

609

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
737.

852

TOSCANA EST 2005 Mare Chestnut F: TAX FREE
M: /EPRON
O: Gunnar Klettenberg/ Viktorija Navickaite
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103GL96
738.

288

TOSCANA 111 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: KILIA I/LANDGRAF I
O: Razgulyaev, Nikolay
B: THIEDEMANN KLAUS, POPPENWURTH (GER)
102SZ44
739.

702

TOWNHEAD BALLULAH DEN 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI
M: TAKE ON ME MAK/TABASCO LA SILLA
O: MR BOB YOUNG OBE
B:
104MD90
740.

704

TOWNHEAD CAMPUS OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: LISANNA/GRAND CANYON
O: Robert Young
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JF24
741.

703

TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V NWB NOR 2005 Mare Bay F: TABASCO LA SILLA
M: URO'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Robert Young
B:
103DZ20
742.

940

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
743.

376

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
744.

356

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
745.

248

TRUSTFUL KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Bay F: CALVADOS
M: LAKONIEK/EKSTEIN
O: Wilma Marklund
B: Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
GER27044
746.

24

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
747.

301

TWINNING HILL AES GBR 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TURBO DILLY/TURBO
O: Mr C Edwards
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105BS29
748.

665

UDGET DU ROZEL SF FRA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CERO
M: BRIDGIT/KANNAN
O: Team Harmony
B: M. FRANCOIS MATHY,M. GUILLAUME BLIN LEBRETON, FUMICHON (FRA)
103VN28
749.

206

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: CRUISING
M: NATHALIE/CONTENDER
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
POL40376
750.

318

ULRIKE VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: UDARCO VAN OVERIS
M: VODKA DE VILLIERS/NARCOS II
O: Daniel Wright
B: G Lenaerts
104EO89
751.

239

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
752.

952

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
753.

397

UNA CARETINA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: O-CORRADA J/CORRADO I
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: JANSSEN PETER REIMER, KATTREPEL (GER)
103CM19
754.

351

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: NAIS DE LA POMME/DARCO
O: M. Jean-Christophe LECORNEUR
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
104UU18
755.

300

UNLIMITED LADY KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: GINUS
M: PANLET/EKSTEIN
O: DAVID HARRISON
B: A. VAN DER BURG, HARSKAMP (NED)
GBR40955
756.

834

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: RAFALE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
757.

949

URLANDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2008 Male Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SITELLE DE LA POMME/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Krismar Stables
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104CT56
758.

281

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
759.

639

VANDA CAVIAR KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VIRGIN S./NO LIMIT
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: SPEXGOOR STABLES/ L. SPEXGOOR, GAANDEREN (NED)
104NY94
760.

638

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Male Grey F: CRISTALLO
M: CAPRICE/CARETINO
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
761.

662

VANDA HERMES GBR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Genene Burnett
B:
105LZ33
762.

65

VANDA MOET KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: BERNINI
M: ZARAGOSA/CLINTON
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: W VAN HOOF
105IK22
763.

663

VANDA VUITTON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VIGARO
M: IDYLLE/COLUMBUS
O: Genene Burnett
B: C. EUVERMAN-CLAUS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104FR63
764.

322

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
765.

819

VENETZIA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LEVISTO
M: CAMILLA I/CAPITOL I
O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
B: CARSTENSEN JOERG, SOLLWITT (GER)
103RW79
766.

916

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
767.

687

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
768.

698

VESTA DE COQUERIE SF FRA 2009 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: GIRL DE COQUERIE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Schoch Faye + Ecurie Mathy
B: M. RAPHAEL DULIN,MME ANNICK DULIN-LEGOUPIL, SUBLIGNY (FRA)
104XG97
769.

661

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
770.

883

VINCI DE ST SIMEON SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: LAUTERBACH
M: ELUE DE ST SIMEON/ELF III
O: SARL HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B: M. JEAN-NOEL POTTIER,MME PRISCILLA POTTIER GLASER, SAONNET (FRA)
104QP19
771.

435

VINTAGE HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: FORTUNA/FORSYTH
O: Schneucker, Lara
B: Baum, Holger
105DL08
772.

379

VIOLINO IL PALAZETTO ITA 2009 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN N.O.P.
M: ISABELLA MORA/JASPER
O: Marzotto, Maria Rosaria
B: Marzotto, Maria Rosaria
105OD81
773.

361

VIRGINIA 188 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: P-CORTINA/CARVALLO
O: Tracy Forrest & Philip Spivey
B: SCHULER LORENZ, FRONREUTE-EINOED (GER)
103CV57
774.

945

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
775.

347

VORIETA KWPN NED 2002 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: OCKELS/CONCORDE
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: H.A. TOLBOOM, BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG (NED)
NED42360
776.

626

WALDRICK KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Black F: HOLLAND
M: CALORDIA Z/CAPILENZ Z
O: TECHNOJUMP srls
B: H. HOOGE, 2e Exloërmond (NED)
102UM86
777.

726

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
778.

537

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
779.

621

WILD ROSE KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: OKLUND
M: TUESDAY/CAVALIER
O: MR NICK WARD
B: MTS. VAN DE DONK-KOOI, VORSTENBOSCH (NED)
102UW50
780.

835

WILDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: WELANDA/LANDO
O: Källstorpsg?rd, Peter Fischer,
B: KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER, KISZEWO (POL)
104RH55
781.

592

WILDROS JG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BALOUGRAPH
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
B: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
105HM33
782.

292

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
783.

494

WISARDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
105QH21
784.

711

WIZARES DTEN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ALVAREZ 17 (KWPN)
M: WIZJA (SP)/NERTON (WLKP)
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: DOROTA TOKARSKA, DZIUPLINA (POL)
104QY30
785.

929

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
786.

203

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
787.

350

ZABOU 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Wikalinska
B:
105FK17
788.

372

ZACTLY VOSS KWPN NED 2004 Male Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NAOMI/ELEGANT
O: Miss Claire Steel-John
B:
105PC82
789.

901

ZADARIJKE V KWPN NED 2004 Mare Other F: SAN REMO
M: RADARIJKE/HAVIDOFF
O: Shou-Fan I
B: A.T. VINCENTIUS-MOUTHAAN, HEESCH (NED)
102WM64
790.

900

ZANSIBAR RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ZANDOR
M: PAMINA/POLYDOR
O: Gestüt Seehof
B: Polten, Heiner
105QH95
791.

459

ZARA DE LA COUR SWB SWE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CALLAHAN VDL
M: OLYMPIA/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Sofie Skjerve and Marthe Groennslett
B: Stall Mardal
105BW37
792.

442

ZATINI BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Vantieghem Nathalie
B: Unknown
105JF79
793.

355

ZENO S OLDBG GER 1997 Gelding Chestnut F: ZEUS
M: BURSCHIKOSE/
O: KJK Szary Krakow Michalowice
B: BERNHAR ROEGE-OTTEN ERMKE
AUT05054
794.

360

ZICERO D KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: JYSJANY/NIMMERDOR
O: Glanemann, Christian
B: Dellen, B. van
104AP87
795.

881

ZIEZO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
103AD45
796.

599

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
797.

13

ZIRAY L HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105PL96
798.

792

ZOE Z ZANG SWE 2009 Mare Grey F: ZURICH
M: UNE AMIE/BURGGRAF
O: Gabriel Lithander
B: J.A.M Hoogers
105MK64
799.

890

ZOWEJA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: BURGGRAAF
M: LUCIA/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Andrewex Sp. z o.o.
B: W.J. JONKER, DORPEN (GER)
103BD09
800.

804

ZUERICH 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: ONLINE IX/QUINAR
O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
B: PETERSEN MARGIT, SOLLWITTFELD (GER)
104GN68
801.

312

ZWALBE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: CAVALIER
M: ELLA/JOHN U TO BERRY XX
O: Kim, Zhanna
B: G.J. HOLTERMAN, AMBT DELDEN (NED)
103BU95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Abbar Abdelkarim
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Aladushkina Julia
560
SUM:
560.00
Alsharbatly Abdullah
840
2000
2400
560
2500
2460
24 000
SUM:
10760.00
Bettinger Marc
9840
3000
3000
9840
4160
SUM:
29840.00
Bobik Jan
2000
200
400
SUM:
2600.00
Bonder Maureen
180
SUM:
180.00
Bormann Friso
300
240
SUM:
540.00
Bruhns Robert
6888
400
2600
180
150
660
420
320
SUM:
11618.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
100
150
200
SUM:
450.00
Cibere Radovan
200
SUM:
200.00
Cimolai Carla
2952
2952
SUM:
5904.00
Corell Sandra
150
440
SUM:
590.00
Czernik Natalia
320
SUM:
320.00
De Boer Stephi
24600
SUM:
24600.00
Dolezal Filip
180
SUM:
180.00
Dyngeland Martine Myhrer
14760
SUM:
14760.00
Ewen Marcel
19680
19680
SUM:
39360.00
Gillespie Graham
24600
800
SUM:
25400.00
Goodin Bruce
400
2460
240
10400
SUM:
13500.00
Gornall Jamie
4800
SUM:
4800.00
Grundkowska Monika
300
SUM:
300.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
1200
1500
SUM:
2700.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
6600
1200
SUM:
7800.00
Gut Magdalena
420
SUM:
420.00
Hallberg Fischer Rebecca
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Hartman Slawomir
400
SUM:
400.00
Ingvarsson Robin
2952
200
100
100
240
SUM:
3592.00
Kapel Sebastien
2460
400
100
100
SUM:
3060.00
Kazmierczak Michal
3936
400
440
1000
18 000
20800
SUM:
26576.00
Kierznowski Hubert
2460
900
SUM:
3360.00
Klus Marek
660
480
SUM:
1140.00
Knutsen John Gunvar
300
SUM:
300.00
Kobiernik Daria
400
1200
SUM:
1600.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
360
400
SUM:
760.00
Kubiak Dawid
1200
2400
3600
100
200
SUM:
7500.00
Kurmann Joel
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Lanske Christoph
560
5720
300
3936
SUM:
10516.00
Lehmann Dalia
900
330
800
SUM:
2030.00
Leichle Karina
3000
240
1500
320
SUM:
5060.00
Leichle Mike Patrick
100
100
3120
SUM:
3320.00
Leung Raena
100
SUM:
100.00
Lewicki Marek
300
SUM:
300.00
Lindblad Marlene
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
8400
1600
SUM:
10000.00
Nagel Björn
400
12 000
7280
SUM:
7680.00
Noskovicova Monika
3000
5412
SUM:
8412.00
Oie Ida Marie
150
150
200
SUM:
500.00
Oplatek Andrzej
200
SUM:
200.00
Penalosa Andres
240
1500
SUM:
1740.00
Pettersen Caroline
150
SUM:
150.00
Pill Rein
30 000
15600
480
SUM:
16080.00
Puck Gerfried
400
400
100
26000
100
SUM:
27000.00
Raistrick Benjamin
2000
180
240
SUM:
2420.00
Ryan Eoin
5412
100
300
SUM:
5812.00
Rybarczyk Paulina
200
SUM:
200.00
Schmitz Uwe
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Schumacher Titouan
2600
1200
275
240
1600
100
SUM:
6015.00
Simakhodskaya Maria
100
240
SUM:
340.00
Siyahi Efe
300
SUM:
300.00
Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw
200
1800
14760
1800
SUM:
18560.00
Stoker Emma
360
100
1200
SUM:
1660.00
Sugitani Taizo
6888
700
100
550
SUM:
8238.00
Vingralkova Sara
330
440
250
SUM:
1020.00
Walker Brian
2460
3600
3120
SUM:
9180.00
Wang Yunjing(Ella)
250
SUM:
250.00
Ward Emily
2460
275
360
SUM:
3095.00
Wechta Maksymilian
360
SUM:
360.00
Whitaker Louise
3000
2952
840
2000
600
600
SUM:
9992.00
Wiktor Paul
2600
800
SUM:
3400.00
Wilczewska Weronika
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abbar Abdelkarim
2017-06-02
35
2017-06-03
39
2017-06-04
LEGACY (879)
2017-06-02
54
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
43
ZIEZO (881)
2017-06-03
2
1600
2017-06-04
Adamus Bartosz
DUKE G (552)
2017-06-01
22
Aladushkina Julia
2017-06-01
26
2017-06-04
33
2017-06-02
57
2017-06-01
27
2017-06-02
23
2017-06-03
5
560
Alsharbatly Abdullah
LORDANO (618)
2017-06-01
5
840
2017-06-04
40
AD ARGOS (724)
2017-06-01
28
2017-06-03
1
2000
2017-06-01
2
2400
2017-06-03
5
560
2017-06-04
1
2500
WOULON L (929)
2017-06-03
10
2460
2017-06-04
2
24 000
2017-06-02
55
LORDANO (618)
2017-06-02
23
Bettinger Marc
2017-06-01
34
2017-06-03
4
9840
2017-06-01
1
3000
2017-06-02
1
3000
2017-06-03
42
2017-06-01
4
9840
2017-06-02
51
AMBER 115 (700)
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
7
4160
Bobik Jan
2017-06-01
15
2017-06-02
1
2000
2017-06-03
29
ONASIS (554)
2017-06-01
13
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
10
200
ACHILLEUS (555)
2017-06-01
67
2017-06-02
31
2017-06-03
2017-06-01
17
400
2017-06-04
21
2017-06-02
26
Bonder Maureen
2017-06-01
30
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-01
80
2017-06-02
8
180
2017-06-03
35
Bormann Friso
2017-06-02
54
2017-06-01
11
300
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
9
240
2017-06-01
36
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
40
Bruhns Robert
GEPSOM (557)
2017-06-01
5
6888
2017-06-04
14
400
2017-06-02
11
2600
2017-06-01
74
2017-06-02
9
180
2017-06-04
46
CAIRO 34 (559)
2017-06-01
10
150
2017-06-02
6
660
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-01
5
420
2017-06-02
32
2017-06-03
7
320
Burgess Jude
2017-06-01
29
2017-06-04
27
2017-06-02
52
Christoffersen Karianne
CONDOR (906)
2017-06-01
71
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-03
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
CAVARELLI (535)
2017-06-01
67
2017-06-04
15
100
2017-06-02
2017-06-01
21
2017-06-02
12
150
2017-06-03
12
200
Cibere Radovan
2017-06-01
48
2017-06-02
39
2017-06-03
48
LYONEL D (839)
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
10
200
2017-06-04
31
Cimolai Carla
ACICLICO (907)
2017-06-04
18
2017-06-02
38
2017-06-01
77
2017-06-02
59
2017-06-04
49
2017-06-01
9
2952
2017-06-03
9
2952
BERLINO Z (910)
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-03
43
2017-06-04
20
Corell Sandra
BLUEGIRL (821)
2017-06-01
51
2017-06-02
44
2017-06-03
40
NINO 271 (822)
2017-06-01
20
2017-06-02
11
150
2017-06-03
6
440
Curran Captain Geoff
2017-06-01
43
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-01
54
2017-06-04
20
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-01
46
2017-06-02
61
2017-06-04
Czernik Natalia
2017-06-01
69
2017-06-02
7
320
2017-06-04
29
De Boer Stephi
2017-06-01
1
24600
2017-06-04
Devos Lieven
2017-06-01
34
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
47
2017-06-01
33
2017-06-03
33
Dolezal Filip
2017-06-01
9
180
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
19
Dyngeland Martine Myhrer
2017-06-01
3
14760
2017-06-04
32
2017-06-02
39
Ewen Marcel
2017-06-04
26
2017-06-02
22
EXCENEL V (954)
2017-06-01
2
19680
2017-06-03
2
19680
FRITS (470)
2017-06-01
64
2017-06-02
29
2017-06-04
28
Gillespie Graham
2017-06-04
37
2017-06-02
25
CELINE (858)
2017-06-01
44
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-03
1
24600
2017-06-01
46
2017-06-03
4
800
Goodin Bruce
2017-06-01
14
400
2017-06-02
70
2017-06-04
28
CALTONA (591)
2017-06-01
69
2017-06-03
11
2460
2017-06-01
37
2017-06-03
9
240
2017-06-02
4
10400
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
21
Gornall Jamie
CARSTEN (551)
2017-06-01
57
2017-06-04
7
4800
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-04
Grundkowska Monika
FIORUCCI (833)
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
44
2017-06-04
44
DHAHA (222)
2017-06-01
12
300
2017-06-03
30
Grzegorzewski Adam
2017-06-01
62
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-01
4
1200
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
45
IRYDION L (611)
2017-06-01
1
1500
2017-06-02
48
2017-06-03
34
Grzelczyk Kamil
WIBARO (537)
2017-06-01
65
2017-06-04
6
6600
2017-06-02
20
QUITANA (625)
2017-06-01
24
2017-06-02
2
1200
2017-06-03
Gut Magdalena
ARENA (316)
2017-06-01
16
2017-06-02
5
420
Hallberg Fischer Rebecca
2017-06-01
51
2017-06-02
69
2017-06-02
10
200
2017-06-03
11
200
2017-06-04
34
Hartman Slawomir
DREAM ON (587)
2017-06-01
47
2017-06-02
46
2017-06-03
14
400
Hestkowski Robert
HIPOIDAS (572)
2017-06-01
63
2017-06-04
44
2017-06-02
56
Heuer Daniel
2017-06-01
41
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
38
2017-06-01
72
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-04
36
Ingvarsson Robin
2017-06-01
8
2952
2017-06-02
13
200
2017-06-01
65
2017-06-02
43
2017-06-01
19
100
2017-06-02
15
100
FENOMEEN (134)
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
8
240
Kapel Sebastien
BELLISIMO (637)
2017-06-01
73
2017-06-01
11
2460
2017-06-04
15
400
2017-06-02
19
100
2017-06-04
14
100
2017-06-01
23
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-03
16
Karma Oliver
2017-06-01
50
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
35
CRISPIN (919)
2017-06-01
28
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
22
Kazmierczak Lukasz
BORA (705)
2017-06-01
66
2017-06-04
45
2017-06-02
Kazmierczak Michal
2017-06-01
7
3936
2017-06-03
13
400
2017-06-01
79
2017-06-02
6
440
2017-06-04
4
1000
STAKORADO (524)
2017-06-01
62
2017-06-04
3
18 000
2017-06-02
2
20800
Kierznowski Hubert
DENVER Z (942)
2017-06-01
12
2460
2017-06-04
22
2017-06-02
27
2017-06-01
39
2017-06-02
2017-06-04
LANOSO (943)
2017-06-02
3
900
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-04
35
Kissilevich Adi
2017-06-04
34
2017-06-02
48
Klettenberg Gunnar
HARDCASE (939)
2017-06-01
31
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
19
TRAFFIC (940)
2017-06-01
68
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
33
Klettenberg Kertu
TOSCANA (852)
2017-06-01
70
2017-06-02
66
Klus Marek
2017-06-01
6
660
2017-06-02
7
480
2017-06-03
43
CARISON (569)
2017-06-01
44
2017-06-04
43
2017-06-02
53
Knutsen John Gunvar
ZIP (599)
2017-06-01
25
2017-06-02
11
300
2017-06-03
41
BE QUITE (600)
2017-06-01
32
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-01
25
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
32
Kobiernik Daria
2017-06-01
18
400
2017-06-02
52
2017-06-03
3
1200
Koszucka Malgorzata
CHARLENE (789)
2017-06-01
45
2017-06-02
8
360
2017-06-03
15
400
2017-06-01
21
2017-06-04
35
2017-06-02
29
Koza Lukasz
2017-06-01
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-01
26
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-02
19
CABALTICA (708)
2017-06-01
36
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
49
Kozanecka Aleksandra
CALERO Z (866)
2017-06-01
59
2017-06-02
30
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-01
50
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
32
CALINGKA (868)
2017-06-01
38
2017-06-02
37
2017-06-04
17
Kubiak Dawid
2017-06-01
2
1200
2017-06-02
2
2400
2017-06-04
24
BAGAZZA M (579)
2017-06-01
23
2017-06-04
9
3600
2017-06-01
20
100
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-02
15
200
Kurmann Joel
2017-06-01
30
2017-06-04
30
2017-06-02
16
200
2017-06-01
15
400
2017-06-02
24
2017-06-03
24
Lanske Christoph
SCOOP (764)
2017-06-02
5
560
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
43
2017-06-01
60
2017-06-02
6
5720
COBOLT 8 (862)
2017-06-01
78
2017-06-02
33
2017-06-04
36
CILLI LOU (863)
2017-06-01
68
2017-06-02
10
300
2017-06-03
7
3936
Larkowski Wiktor
ALBERT K (304)
2017-06-01
19
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
14
Lehmann Dalia
2017-06-01
3
900
2017-06-02
6
330
2017-06-03
4
800
2017-06-02
65
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-04
50
Leichle Baltasar
CERINA 4 (646)
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
16
Leichle Karina
2017-06-01
61
2017-06-04
10
3000
2017-06-02
51
2017-06-01
7
240
2017-06-02
1
1500
2017-06-03
7
320
Leichle Mike Patrick
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-03
51
2017-06-04
13
100
2017-06-01
14
100
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
8
3120
SALITAIRE (964)
2017-06-01
43
2017-06-02
62
2017-06-04
30
Leung Raena
LALIK 2 (855)
2017-06-01
13
100
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
50
2017-06-01
56
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
Leviste Marie Antoinette S.
2017-06-01
35
2017-06-04
38
2017-06-02
41
Lewicki Filip
2017-06-01
75
2017-06-02
49
2017-06-03
46
Lewicki Marek
ABIGEJ (955)
2017-06-01
70
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
40
2017-06-01
10
300
2017-06-02
34
2017-06-03
52
Lindblad Marlene
2017-06-01
33
2017-06-03
2017-06-02
JOYFUL (563)
2017-06-01
18
2017-06-02
28
2017-06-04
7
400
SANCHO (564)
2017-06-02
11
200
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
33
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
ZOWEJA (890)
2017-06-01
60
2017-06-02
60
2017-06-04
5
8400
STAKKATAN (891)
2017-06-01
49
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-02
2
1600
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-04
41
2017-06-01
21
2017-06-02
24
Nagel Björn
NERRADO (932)
2017-06-01
16
400
2017-06-04
4
12 000
2017-06-02
5
7280
CORMINA 4 (933)
2017-06-01
76
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-03
44
2017-06-01
59
Noskovicova Monika
2017-06-04
12
3000
2017-06-02
30
CHRISTON (912)
2017-06-01
54
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-01
25
2017-06-03
6
5412
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
Oie Ida Marie
2017-06-01
12
150
2017-06-02
10
150
2017-06-03
11
200
2017-06-01
26
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
41
Olszewska Agnieszka
SKARBIEC (807)
2017-06-01
52
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-04