Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2017
Ciekocinko, 30.05-04.06.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 13:20:28
2017-05-30 13:20:28
Jude Burgess PYTHAGORAS III Z
  • 1x //entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 10:19:47
2017-05-30 10:19:47
Malgorzata Koszucka CALLIHALL
  • 1x //entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:08:23
2017-05-29 13:08:23
Christoph Lanske MY WAY
  • 1x //entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 13:08:23
2017-05-29 13:08:23
Nina Sannum LADY GAGA HH Z
  • 1x //entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Emma Stoker GRAND STAKKATO
  • 1x //entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Emma Stoker COOL CASH
  • 1x //entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Emma Stoker PEMBROKE 3
  • 1x //entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE
  • 1x //entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Adam Nicpon SAHILOU
  • 1x //entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Kertu Klettenberg FISINA G
  • 1x //entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Graham Gillespie CALVARO'S UP TO DATE
  • 1x //entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Graham Gillespie FORTUNA ES
  • 1x //entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Natalia Czernik FENNA
  • 1x //entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Christoph Lanske CINDERELLA
  • 1x //entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Christoph Lanske CONTATOUR JP
  • 1x //entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Christoph Lanske OBORA'S SILVER
  • 1x //entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET
  • 1x //entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Slawomir Hartman HURICANE
  • 1x //entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Malwina Urbanska HAMILTON
  • 1x //entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Malwina Urbanska L COLANTOS
  • 1x //entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Malwina Urbanska MELLOW CATOKI
  • 1x //entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x //entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO
  • 1x //entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Adam Grzegorzewski GOLDEN DE LA VAULX
  • 1x //entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Adam Grzegorzewski ARABESQUE DE RAVEL
  • 1x //entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Titouan Schumacher ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
  • 1x //entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Oktay Sezek HYLKE
  • 1x //entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Oktay Sezek FREEDOM CL
  • 1x //entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Radovan Cibere ELEGANCE
  • 1x //entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASVELLE
  • 1x //entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Beniamin Tomaszewski ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x //entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE
  • 1x //entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Carmen Edwards SHW CANDIES DIAMOND
  • 1x //entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Carmen Edwards HOPSCOTCH
  • 1x //entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Paul Wiktor KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE
  • 1x //entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Paul Wiktor AHA NOK
  • 1x //entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Will Edwards SHUGAR
  • 1x //entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Will Edwards TINKAS BROOK II
  • 1x //entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B
  • 1x //entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Will Edwards HEOLIETA M
  • 1x //entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Joel Kurmann THEO DUC T&L Z
  • 1x //entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Marek Klus CAREBIS
  • 1x //entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Malgorzata Koszucka COUNTDOWN
  • 1x //entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Paulina Rybarczyk ROYAL CASSIN
  • 1x //entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Stephi De Boer CHATLAG
  • 1x //entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3
  • 1x //entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Benjamin Raistrick COOL BOY
  • 1x //entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Benjamin Raistrick GEZELLIG
  • 1x //entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Benjamin Raistrick HESSEL
  • 1x //entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Benjamin Raistrick HEAVEN CAN WAIT E
  • 1x //entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Jamie Gornall CLINTADEL
  • 1x //entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Jamie Gornall COUNT CODEX
  • 1x //entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Jamie Gornall ORLANDA
  • 1x //entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Bartosz Adamus NC VERSO RED WINE
  • 1x //entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:37
2017-05-29 09:38:37
Sarah Krisanda HARTBREKER GB
  • 1x //entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Taizo Sugitani KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST
  • 1x //entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS
  • 1x //entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Sebastien Kapel VANDA MOET
  • 1x //entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Brian Walker CELLESTIANO
  • 1x //entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Gunnar Klettenberg SALOMON
  • 1x //entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Gunnar Klettenberg QUEENSLAND
  • 1x //entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Kelly Vandousselaere ALTYSSE STE HERMELLE
  • 1x //entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR
  • 1x //entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Marek Lewicki PHILADELPHIA
  • 1x //entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z
  • 1x //entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Camila Mazza Smit KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 1x //entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Camila Mazza Smit KILIMANJARO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x //entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Lieven Devos KUSAMA
  • 1x //entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Lieven Devos CRESSWELL LVP Z
  • 1x //entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Lieven Devos AIACE L'EROE
  • 1x //entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Sandra Piwowarczyk - Baluk GIRO DE LA LUNA
  • 1x //entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Daniel Heuer COULTHARD 17
  • 1x //entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Sergey Khomashko FLACHAU
  • 1x //entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Robin Ingvarsson FENOMEEN
  • 1x //entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Cassandra Orschel NO LIMIT 69
  • 1x //entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Cassandra Orschel DACARA E
  • 1x //entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Cassandra Orschel GRANDENTO
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Isheau Wong SHOWTIME ADELHEID Z
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Carla Cimolai FIONA
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Monika Noskovicova CASTELANO
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Monika Noskovicova LA COSTA
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Monika Noskovicova CASTALECCHIO SM
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Eoin Ryan CASTELLO 227
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Filip Dolezal CHAMPAGNERO
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Marc Bettinger FILEVA ST
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Marc Bettinger CELINA IX
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Marc Bettinger ECLAIR DES DAMES
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 09:38:36
2017-05-29 09:38:36
Emma Stoker GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamus Bartosz POL
S
10135511
2. Bettinger Marc GER
S
10031659
3. Burgess Jude GBR
S
10093658
4. Cibere Radovan SVK
S
10068389
5. Cimolai Carla ITA
S
10018602
6. Czernik Natalia POL
S
10037441
7. De Boer Stephi GER
S
10110536
8. Devos Lieven BEL
S
10006828
9. Edwards Carmen GBR
1997 (MJ.)
10077581
10. Edwards Will GBR
2000 (J.)
10093622
11. Gillespie Graham GBR
S
10035405
12. Gornall Jamie GBR
S
10134892
13. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
14. Hartman Slawomir POL
S
10040776
15. Heuer Daniel GER
S
10012368
16. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
17. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
18. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
19. Kurmann Joel SUI
1998 (MJ.)
10095747
20. Lanske Christoph GER
S
10039627
21. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
22. Mazza Smit Camila BRA
S
10005788
23. Noskovicova Monika SVK
S
10018896
24. Orschel Cassandra POL
S
10016924
25. Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra POL
S
10010334
26. Raistrick Benjamin GBR
S
10120422
27. Ryan Eoin IRL
S
10024455
28. Rybarczyk Paulina POL
S
10108222
29. Sannum Nina NOR
1996 (MJ.)
10070697
30. Schumacher Titouan FRA
S
10055979
31. Sezek Oktay TUR
S
10063914
32. Stoker Emma GBR
S
10032050
33. Sugitani Taizo JPN
S
10000445
34. Tomaszewski Beniamin POL
S
10074127
35. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
36. Vandousselaere Kelly BEL
S
10001917
37. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
38. Whitaker Louise GBR
S
10002041
39. Wiktor Paul GER
S
10092907
40. Wong Isheau TPE
S
10017100
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

261

A BRIGHTWOOD URSA MAJOR KWPN GBR 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: HEARTBREAKER
M: UNIMETA/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: Holly Gillott
B: JAMES WIFFEN, WISBECH, CAMBS (GBR)
103YP67
2.

959

A BROK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: BALEBEH
M: OLENSA/JACORDE
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Rein Pill
B: G.J. BROK, ENTER (NED)
103RD84
3.

824

A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA ZFDP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: AZZURO CLASSICO
M: LAVINA/LAVALL I
O: Bormann, Franz
B: BORMANN, FRANZ JUN., HARSUM (GER)
104QH26
4.

913

ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: DANZA PLAFFITCO/ORLANDO
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B:
103EI93
5.

955

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/CONCORDE
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
6.

899

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
7.

418

ACAPULCO 11 PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: AROSA/CANTUS
O: Fahim Omari
B: Rüdiger Wassibauer
105NR93
8.

555

ACHILLEUS OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gestütet Lewitz
102WS48
9.

907

ACICLICO Mipaaf ITA 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACODETTO
M: CAROL FZ-BZ/COME ON
O: cimolai carla
B: VASCOTTO VLADIMIRO ROBERTO, ISOLA D'ISTRIA(PL) (ITA)
103LP49
10.

993

ACLINTASH HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLINTON I
M: PIA VIII/CASH
O: BG Hoenck u. Tietje
B: ROLFS REIMER, NORDERWOEHRDEN (GER)
104KF78
11.

724

AD ARGOS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: PADINUS
M: PATTY/CONCORDE
O: ABDULLAH WALEED ALSHARBATLI
B: D.J. WONNINK, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
103IW56
12.

72

AHA NOK FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: KELAT DE BNEVILLE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: M.Hugues Moufflet
105PV99
13.

57

AHMAR SAPHIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: TORADO 2 (KWPN)
M: ALYSHA H (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: MATEUSZ MICHALSKI, TZEBNICA (POL)
104TX18
14.

100

AIACE L'EROE Mipaaf ITA 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: MARGONNE DU PARC/
O: LASAGNI PAOLO
B:
105DI29
15.

246

AIR FORCE ONE 7 HOLST 2003 Gelding Bay F: CON AIR
M: HAPELLA/CAPITOL I
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Gestuet Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern
GER46219
16.

814

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: BERLIN
M: PROMISSES/HEARTBREAKER
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
103OI85
17.

252

AKTUS HSH HUN 2004 Gelding Grey F: CENTO
M: RÉSZ/HATALOM
O: Varga József
B: Székelyhidi Ferenc
103EQ24
18.

568

AL CAMBERO HANN GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: ACORADO I
M: FAMA/VOLTAIRE
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: BRINKMANN, JOHANNES, EMSDETTEN (GER)
103BJ64
19.

627

AL GRAN LAND P PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LANDOS II (HOLST)
M: ALOETTE P (SP)/GRANDIOSO (SF)
O: TECHNOJUMP srls
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104QG29
20.

723

ALABA WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: ARPEGGIO
M: ABIGAIL/A JUNGLE PRINCE
O: Stall Brinkmann
B: Ulrike Franke
104WV19
21.

81

ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: FERGAR MAIL
M: WADYS MAIL/CHIN CHIN
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B:
105BA42
22.

695

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ATLANTA (SP)/CABROL AMICOR (HOLST)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
23.

304

ALBERT K HANN GER 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: ACORD II
M: WELTGIRL/WELTENBUMMLER
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: ECKHARD KORDES (GER)
POL40371
24.

658

ALEXA ARISTA B CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: ALEXIS B/BALLAST
O: Dorota Kostrzewa
B:
105HD29
25.

960

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
26.

447

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
105OG30
27.

498

ALMERA PZHK POL 2001 Mare Bay F: RUBIN HANN
M: ANDORRA SP/PIGMALION
O: Jaroslaw Szczepanek
B: Anna Tomaszewska
POL40434
28.

59

ALMQUIST PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105MZ99
29.

684

ALOUBET KV ZANG NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TALOUBET K
M: UNASTACIA B/CALVADOS
O: Dhr. C. Klaver & Dhr. H.C. Verhagen
B: C. Klaver
103HT26
30.

320

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ALBATROS (HANN)
M: AMELIE (OLD)/LANDOR S (OLD)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
31.

433

ALTERNEXT Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES
M: ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/TOULON
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B:
103VC57
32.

432

ALTO DES PARTS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Grey F: COROFINO*GFE
M: BRITA DE PONTHUAL/QUINIOU
O: Madame LEA THERY
B:
105QI41
33.

92

ALTYSSE STE HERMELLE SF FRA 2010 Mare Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: /
O: Krismar Stables
B: ELEVAGE SAINTE HERMELLE
105JI18
34.

790

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: AHORN Z
M: TINKA III/CAGLIOSTRO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HELL DIRK, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
104QY53
35.

700

AMBER 115 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI
M: CELINE II/CALVADOS II
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: CHRISTIANSEN HANS-CHRIST., GOLDELUND (GER)
104PG21
36.

400

AMIGO NRPS NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: ANDIAMO SPECIALE
M: MINOUSCHE/ORTHOS
O: Duffy, Sandra
B: Berden, P.J.W.
105QR23
37.

578

ANASTACIA III HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: HEIDE II/LAVALL II
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: ZG KROHN/VAN HAMOND, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
104FY30
38.

264

ANNCHEN 11 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
39.

357

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Male Grey F: FUSAIN DU DEFEY
M: AUFORTA/FIRST DES TERMES
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
40.

404

AQUADOR SWB SWE 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: ARGENTINUS
M: DONNE DIOR (1) (SWB)/DONNERSCHLAG
O: Barbro and Ingrid Olsson
B: BARBRO OCH INGRID OLSSON (SWE)
103RG65
41.

238

AQUARIUS O SWB SWE 2002 Gelding Grey F: CASIR ASK
M: TAQUINNE/MOWGLI
O: Helene Landgren & Magnus Petersson
B: Ola Nilsson Green
105LB90
42.

49

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: CRUSADOR
M: SALOME DE RAVEL/PREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
43.

816

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: WILKARA/GRACIEUX
O: Familie Wang
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
44.

316

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
45.

220

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
46.

128

ARGENTINA Z PZHK 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Krzysztof Zielinski
105QQ06
47.

321

ARIA PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horsetrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QL19
48.

205

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
49.

886

ASCADOR MELLONI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ASKARI (HOLST)
M: FRANCIS (SACH-ANHALT)/FRESHMAN (BWP)
O: Robert Mielenczuk
B: Marko Koeppen
104ZO49
50.

571

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: IMEQUYL (SP)
M: ASTRA (SP)/DONALD (SP)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
51.

303

ASFORT Z BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: ASCA Z
M: PRINCESSE MILY Z/FORT PILE
O: Laura Penele , Mairis Penelis
B:
105HH19
52.

877

ASKARIS HOLST GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: ASKARI
M: ONTARIS/ACOBAT II
O: Merete Skar
B: LILL-BONNHOFF UTE, KLEIN OFFENSETH (GER)
103LC32
53.

504

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: HELERIS
M: ASTA/HAMLET GO
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
54.

696

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: QUANTUM
M: OLA PRIMAVERE/LORDANOS
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
55.

882

ATOME Z ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: AMADEUS Z*BRIMBELLES
M: ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG/TOULON
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B:
103VC62
56.

26

ATOMIUM L HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: WELFIN/LAVALL I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105GM16
57.

243

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: PAULIEN/KARANDASJ
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. MASSINK, BRONKHORST (NED)
104NL42
58.

717

AURTHER HILL ISH IRL 2008 Male Bay F: TOUCHDOWN
M: DONOGUE MISS HALFPENNY/FARRINGTONS SPONDULICKS
O: Smyth, Peter
B: Hill, George
105LV40
59.

680

AVANTI 236 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: QUATTRO
M: SEUZJE/ZEUS
O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG
B: J. DOOREN, ALMELO (NED) / G.H. WESSELS, DAARLE (NED)
104WN39
60.

668

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CO- PILOT (WESTF)
M: ANNELIESE (WESTF)/AVOCADO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Bernd & Karl- Heinz Funke
103UQ54
61.

218

AXEL 7 AWÖ AUT 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: AHORN
M: IMRA/BORIS 9
O: Chiara-Fiorina Moser
B: Franz Edler
102ZQ97
62.

938

B LIVIA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: D-LIVIA/LANDGRAF I
O: Reimers,Gerhard
B: Gerhard Reimers
105JZ21
63.

401

BACARDI OLD OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: JOVENA/ARGENTINUS
O: Ecurie Francois Mathy
B: THALEN, HEIN, BOCKHORN (GER)
102RS21
64.

686

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
65.

579

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
66.

283

BAJALA MECKL GER 2009 Mare Black F: BE BRAVO
M: ADELHEID/ALETTO
O: Höing, Charlotte
B: Margitta Wiktor
105AL04
67.

520

BALLACK 7 HOLST GER 2008 Male Bay F: CASPAR
M: J-KARTHINA/CARTHAGO
O: Theurer, Andreas
B: DIEZ LEONHARD, ILMENSEE (GER)
103XF05
68.

651

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
69.

765

BALU BORIS S HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: BORITAS
M: TOP GIRL S/CORONADO
O: RC HORSES APS
B:
105AV33
70.

384

BAMBOU IDEAL HOME SBS BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: SHINDLER DE MUZE
M: CALECHE Z/CARTHAGO
O: DRAGON PASSION-UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
B: Jean Marc Dessy
104JS27
71.

895

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: PINOT ROSSO/VOLTAIRE
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
72.

608

BARNIKE NRPS 2007 Mare Bay F: BALDWIN B
M: RANIKE/ANIMO
O: Budde, Jürgen
B: Gebr.Bles
103SC86
73.

531

BE BALOU HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji Equuleus Sp. z o.o.
B: Matthias Cord
105QV00
74.

423

BE CLEAR SR HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Klein
B: ZG Sleutels/Holandia
105MV01
75.

600

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
76.

870

BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: PIGGI/PICCADILLY
O: Efe Siyahi
B: Schnapp, Alfred
103CD77
77.

616

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: BALOUGRAN Z
M: ALOUETTE/ACALWAHN BY ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
78.

389

BEL DE JOUR PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105QO56
79.

991

BELLADONNA AV KLUVHULT SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: BJORSELLS BRIAR 899
M: SCANDAL BEAUTY /ANGARD
O: Julia Andersson
B: Britt-Marie Bjerre
105KQ99
80.

637

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: B. Kapel & SK Stables
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
103XH58
81.

647

BENEVITA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: UNITAIR
M: VITA TRIPLE R /ORION FORTUNA
O: Mr D Wright
B: VAN GEEL HORSES, ERICA (NED)
103LV45
82.

910

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
83.

914

BERNADETTE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SOLA I/ACORD II
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: GEMPF HANS-HERMANN, STELLE (GER)
104MR46
84.

251

BETTI HSH HUN 2005 Mare Bay F: ATTILA
M: ÍGÉRET HÉKÁS/ÍGÉRET
O: Horse Play Mezogazdasági Kft.
B: Flink Hordógyártó Kft.
103EQ28
85.

391

BILLY STIRLING AES GBR 2011 Gelding Black F: BILLY CONGO
M: DOLLAR BAY/
O: Nicola Fitzgibbon & Niall Talbot
B: Donal Barnwell
105NR22
86.

644

BINK KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: GINUS
M: O.K. WIGGY/JULIO MARINER
O: Thomas von Werner
B: Greve
105IA31
87.

594

BIONDA 3 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: VIDRIOMF/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Stal Grootelaar & Ales Opatrny
B: G. BOSCH, DALEN (NED)
103XX16
88.

277

BISCUIT PLUS SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTENDER
M: BELLE ROCK/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Erik M. Andersen/ Koncept Plus AB
B: STALL HICKEY AB, SLÖINGE (SWE)
104LX14
89.

821

BLUEGIRL KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: MR. BLUE
M: MEILIENTJE V/CONCORDE
O: Corell Family
B: TH.J.M. VAN DELFT, OUD TURNHOUT (BEL)
103OZ07
90.

595

BO KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: INDORADO
M: QUADRILLE Z/QUICK STAR
O: Hengstenhouderij Jespers B.V.
B: P. BASTIAANSEN, TILBURG (NED)
104WJ80
91.

854

BONAIRE 5 OS GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: CAPUA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
102SR96
92.

731

BONGO wlkp POL 2006 male bay F:
M:
O:
B:
104GV97
93.

481

BORNEO PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: PLACIDO
M: BARONESSE PICCADILLY/PRINZ PABLO
O: Anna Jones
B: Witold Szydelko
104TZ79
94.

431

BRANDO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
105LX02
95.

601

BREEZER BWP BEL 2001 Gelding Bay F: SUN LIGHT VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: orlandi vittorio
B: BRITTA VAN BEIRS, SCHILDE (BEL)
BEL40129
96.

533

BURGUNDIJA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA/MARSELIS
O: V.Klimovas/L.Klimovaite Benete/Z.Šarka
B: Gedmantas Grygelis
105IG07
97.

339

BUSTER BRIGHT ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Grey F: LARINO
M: KEY STAR/
O: Riding Club Golden Rush
B: John Lawler
104WR10
98.

402

BUTTERFLY HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KYRA XXIII/CONDRIEU XX
O: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
B: MOHR CARL-MARTIN, HOEGEL (GER)
104WU70
99.

254

C. ADERMIE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: TOLAN R
M: S.ADERMIE 8/LICKY LIGHT DVE
O: Ozlem Altay & Altug Altay
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104KP49
100.

606

C'MON GIRL 2 GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: GINGER B/GROSSADMIRAL
O: FT Showjumpers
B: Michael Verst
104YU52
101.

708

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CORDIOLAN (HOLST)
M: GRAND BALUBA (OS)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
102.

690

CABARIS DWB DEN 2010 Mare Other F: CABACHON
M: PARIS/CRELIDO
O: Omli Family & Paulsen Family
B: LASSE KALLEHAUGE, SINDAL (DEN)
104TQ96
103.

475

CACADU BOY DSP GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CHINTAN
M: RUSH ON/RHODOS
O: Zierow, Reinhard
B: Riedrich,Katja-Beate
103FJ34
104.

532

CACHADILLO HOLST 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Udo Wiesner
105QQ08
105.

905

CADIZ VAN DE DONKHOEVE BWP BEL 2002 Stallion Grey F: PARCO
M: SOUPLESSE VAN DE DO/QUITO DE BAUSSY
O: Cathrine Storm
B: GUSTAAF QUINTELIER, HAMME (BEL)
DEN40593
106.

209

CADIZ Z.G KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: VANCOUVER
M: WODKA LIME Z.G/CANTOS
O: Ripke, Andreas
B:
105IK13
107.

805

CADOUR OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: CADOR
M: CAPE TOWN/CONTENDER
O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
B: Hengstenhouderij de Ijzeren Man B.V
104XS27
108.

787

CAIERO HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Horst Schuster
105QK11
109.

469

CAIPIRINHA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERMONT
M: CATANIA Z/CATANGO
O: MC Weyer
B: Bokkel
105CS47
110.

559

CAIRO 34 DSP GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR ROUGE
M: KORNMAID/KOLIBRI
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104EA15
111.

840

CAISER BEL 2001 Stallion Bay F: CANDILLO
M: 276309090045480/GRALSHÜTER
O: John Egil Stangeland and Stall Hauger
B:
DEN40029
112.

806

CALDERON EST 2003 Gelding Bay F: CASANOVA
M: /ARHIPPOS
O: Helen Rätsepp
B: Andres Kallaste
102YM50
113.

866

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
114.

868

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: TROJKA DML/EMILION
O: Archipp Kozanecki Sp. J.
B: D.M. LEISTRA, HEERENVEEN (NED)
103NS05
115.

873

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHAP
M: LENE/LEVISTO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
116.

930

CALMADO HOLST GER 2004 Male Other F: CASALL
M: G-LANCALYPSE/LANDADEL
O: Ackermann, Hans u.Theresia
B: BUETTNER HEIKO, SCHAFSTEDT (GER)
103BL04
117.

999

CALOTTA DSP 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Wieckowska - Kasner
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
105QT84
118.

591

CALTONA OS GER 2005 Mare Other F: CALVARO Z
M: GASTPNA (WIZVILINA)/GRANNUS
O: Nielsen, Glen
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103TS05
119.

871

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: POPON/IRCOLANDO
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
103MJ62
120.

426

CALVARO'S UP TO DATE AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO Z
M: UZARA/UP TO DATE
O: Graham Gillespie
B: Beth Gillespie
105CS88
121.

96

CAMBEL I G PZHK POL 2011 Mare Grey F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: CALIENTA (HOLST)/BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DZ28
122.

519

CAMILLA 141 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: UNDINE II/CASSINI I
O: Theurer, Richard & Andreas
B: Hennings, Detlef
105CW35
123.

788

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
124.

636

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
125.

306

CANDY BLUE II AES GBR 2011 Mare Grey F: ZAMBESI
M: CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Mr C Edwards
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105BS27
126.

902

CANETTE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Other F: CASALL
M: GOLDIKA VI/CARTHAGO Z
O: Glantz-Hamann GbR
B: Wulf-Hinrich Hamann
105JT88
127.

679

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARETINO
M: ULEIKA IV/LAVALL I
O: Wagner, Udo
B: BRODERSEN MARTIN, KLEINJOERL (GER)
104OL72
128.

845

CAPELLA 42 DWB DEN 2006 Mare Bay F: LANCELOT
M: VALLOS CASSIOPAIA/CARANO
O: Ronny og Janne Saersten
B: FAMILIEN KJAERSGAARD, KOEGE (DEN)
103TF33
129.

67

CAPRI Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: CLOVIS
M: TINKY-WINKY/
O: TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S.
B:
105DN46
130.

450

CAPRICHO 15 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI II
M: ORNELLA III/CARETINO
O: Cathy Zwiener
B: MICHAELS-BEERBAUM MEREDITH, THEDINGHAUSEN (GER)
104OJ12
131.

659

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
132.

272

CARA MIA 85 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Other F: COLMAN
M: KENIA II/BARNAUL XX
O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
B: THOMSEN JENS, OLDERUP (GER)
103OG88
133.

129

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
134.

488

CAREX 5 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CASSITO
M: VANESSA XXV/QUINTERO
O: Björn Nagel Sportpferde GmbH & Co. KG
B: Björn Nagel
105KU22
135.

569

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
136.

46

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CASALL
M: NIZZA VIII/COROFINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
137.

371

CARLINA I HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CANCARA
M: ROMA VIII/CORRADO I
O: Haep Elmar Sofino Sl
B: Sofino S.C
105DJ21
138.

213

CARLOGERO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: COLANDER
M: LINDA-DOLORES/DOMINO
O: Linda Marklund
B: RIPPE, MANUELA (GER)
102UO47
139.

936

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
140.

580

CARMELLO DE PAEP Z ZANG BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: CHARADE Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: Zagersheide
103OF37
141.

650

CARONETTE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: UERONETTE/CAVALIER
O: H. Visser
B:
105IA32
142.

632

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: CORIANO
M: DIVOLA/ZAMA
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
143.

988

CARRIMARA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: FRONTLINE/LANDSDOWN
O: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
B: Seidel-Fehling, Sven
105LI49
144.

786

CARRION DE LOS CONDES AWÖ AUT 2002 Gelding Grey F: CALMIRO
M: ROMINA/FRÜHLING
O: Mario Bichler
B: Johann Weinhandl
AUT40873
145.

653

CARRY 70 HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Dorota Korbalewska
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105KX79
146.

551

CARSTEN HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: RAUTE/QUINAR Z
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: WITT PFERDEZUCHT GBR, WELLINGHUSEN (GER)
102WF89
147.

707

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
148.

888

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
149.

244

CARUSO HSH HUN 2007 Male Grey F: CARDINO
M: CAME/CORIANDER
O: Frigo-Plus Kft.
B: Frigo-Plus Kft., Zalaegerszeg
104HE19
150.

612

CASABLANCA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CABALLO D'ALTIERE (HOLST)
M: CONCA (HOLST)/CON AIR (HOSLT)
O: Justyna Kubik Manitta
B: ANDRZEJ KUBIK, GAJEWNIKI 2 (POL)
104QO53
151.

27

CASABLANCA L PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105KK40
152.

903

CASALLVANO HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CASALL
M: SILVANA/GESTION SILVANO N
O: Hamann, Camilla
B: Stall Burgard
105JT83
153.

420

CASANOVA OS GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARTHAGO Z
M: GASTONA/GRANNUS
O: HYPERION STUD LLC
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JQ20
154.

828

CASANOVA 410 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: CARLOS DZ
M: RAPHINA/CORONADO
O: Wagner, Udo
B: CHRISTENSEN FREDDY, AABENRAA (DEN)
104DX27
155.

265

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
156.

85

CASARIO DE SOIE Z ZANG FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: S.C.E.A. Cheval de Soie
105QV22
157.

237

CASCALA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: MISS MARPEL 3/LORENTIN I
O: Mag. Gabriele Daisy Kroker
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
103FG70
158.

6

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANOSO (HOLST)
M: SALINA (OLD)/SILVIO I (OLD)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
159.

438

CASILLA DWB DEN 2010 Mare Grey F: CHELLYS Z
M: CHINA COME-BACK/COME BACK II
O: Peter Fischer
B: ANNE CHRISTENSEN, LANGAA (DEN)
104SK74
160.

584

CASPAR DE VALD GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: BARTOSZ ADAMUS
B:
103DX62
161.

553

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CARPACCIO
M: PALOMA R/LARRY
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: SCHULZ MONIKA, SCHLAITZ (GER)
103BV35
162.

315

CASSAWA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ALTAJ (WLKP)
M: CASTELLA (WLKP)/CEDRUS (WLKP/TRAK)
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O. O., LISKI (POL)
104OF24
163.

369

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kieljan-Maczka
B: Michal Ziebicki
105PZ18
164.

874

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI I
M: M-HERALDIK/HERALDIK XX
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: SAGER FRANZ, AASBUETTEL (GER)
103LZ20
165.

887

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
166.

911

CASTELAN 3 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CASIRO I
M: GRACIA III/SANDRO
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: HANSEN DIRK, OTTENBUETTEL-WESTERM. (GER)
104DA39
167.

108

CASTELANO HOLST 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B:
105ND32
168.

314

CASTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
M: TESSA/GOODTIMES
O: Mr Ian Kellett
B: H.P.E M. TITULAER, GRUBBENVORST (NED)
104ZC87
169.

110

CASTELLO 227 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: LIGITTE/LASINO
O: Lambrecht, Margit
B: ZG Sachau
105FV46
170.

338

CASTILION VAN GROENHOVE (E.T.) SBS BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE
M: POMME D'API V/T' POLDERRAND/DARCO
O: Riding Club Golden Rush
B: Bruno Pieters
104KY56
171.

232

CASTLEFIELD JESS ISH IRL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: O:B:O:S QUALITY 004
M: LA MOETTE/PUISSANCE
O: Johnny Lien
B: Jim O'Neill
104OS95
172.

931

CASTROS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: INKA VI/LIOSTRO
O: Mehrens, Dieter
B: LUEDERS ZG SILKE U.GUENTER, TRAVENBRUECK/NUETSCH. (GER)
104PN51
173.

127

CASVELLE HOLST 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Zielinski
B: Gunnar Lass
105QP98
174.

529

CATAMARA'N HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CORRADO I
M: OLRAUNE/CAMBRIDGE
O: Jan Zybala
B: Gerken Doerte
105FU22
175.

398

CATHY 34 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Grey F: CASSINI II
M: BANNADORA/LACAPO
O: Kibar, Senem
B: ZG PAULSEN, IMMENSTEDT (GER)
103SY17
176.

434

CATINKA B HANN GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SAFAGA/SPARTAN
O: Bremermann,Volker
B: Bremermann, Volker
105CJ19
177.

631

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
178.

570

CATOKI HOLST POL 2009 Male Bay F: CATOKI
M: COCA-COLA/CARETELLO B
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Montis Sp.z o.o
104ZY95
179.

509

CAVALLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: WHITESNAKE
M: WUPINA/KOJAK
O: MOUNAIM DANI
B: H. HOEVE, KOEKANGE (NED)
103UN91
180.

535

CAVARELLI OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: COUPE DE COEUR
M: LAVARELL/CONTENDER
O: Andrzej Blazejewski & Jan Chrzanowski
B: Lambardt, Rudolf & Dirk
104EQ07
181.

878

CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS WESTF BEL 2005 Male Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CARAVELLE/CORRADO
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: Gustav-Adolf Böving
104CO33
182.

443

CCS GLORIA IN EXELSIS IRL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Maria Veronica Hopen
B: Kieran Morrin
105PQ90
183.

290

CEDERIC 7 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CASSUS
M: WINNIPEG/WILDFANG
O: Reyer,Claus
B: Rohde, Hartwig
104PF32
184.

211

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
185.

446

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105PX75
186.

36

CELINA IX HOLST DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: K-CARRERA/CARTHAGO
O: Schoch Faye
B: BECHMANN SCHULTZ LONNIE, ROEDDING (DEN)
104WI86
187.

382

CELINE MECKL GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GRANDINE/GRANDINO 25
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MW36
188.

858

CELINE KWPN GBR 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO Z
M: WALONIË-R/HEARTBREAKER
O: GRAHAM GILLESPIE
B: B. GILLESPIE, ALEXANDRIA, SCHOTLAND (GBR)
104FM43
189.

89

CELLESTIANO HOLST GER 2012 Male Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: BERTA III/CARRICO
O: Walker, Brian
B: Moeller, Holger & Joerg
105LN60
190.

528

CELTIC BOY PZHK 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Damian Wechta
B: Damian Wechta
105QT31
191.

715

CENTO BLUE OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CENTADEL
M: DOLCETTA/CHACCO BLUE
O: Sandra Duffy
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104EY22
192.

674

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Andrey Rusakov/Andrius Petrovas
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
193.

610

CENTROPLAST DINAR PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: DIXI (M)/DIXAN (M)
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.o
B: ARKADIUSZ HAMCZYK, MAZURY (POL)
104LY18
194.

646

CERINA 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104BF59
195.

997

CERTINA SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: CARTIER
M: UNITED COLOURS K./PLUSPUNKT
O: Nicole Holmén
B: JOAKIM OLOFSSON (SWE)
104OY46
196.

817

CESANO 5 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: G-LANCALYPSE/LANDADEL
O: Glantz-Hamann Gbr & Dude, Beate
B: BUETTNER HEIKO, SCHAFSTEDT (GER)
104DP55
197.

670

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA/CENTO
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
198.

349

CHACCIMA HANN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CHICHILA/CALIDO I
O: Scheller Nicole
B: GRÜPPEMEIER, HEINRICH, MAASEN (GER)
103QJ33
199.

556

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
200.

830

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
201.

11

CHACCO BLUE AS L OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105PM01
202.

121

CHACCO DU ROUET OS 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: Heinz Meyer
105PC60
203.

28

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: GOLD ANNA (OS)/KANNAN (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
204.

934

CHACCOCO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CANTATE/CORIOLAN
O: Optimumhorses
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CU19
205.

860

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
206.

383

CHACTOUET OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RISTONA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU82
207.

228

CHALAN HANN GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: JOLIOT
M: CONFETTI/CONTINUE
O: Anne-Karin Evensen
B: Heinz-Otto Müller
103LV12
208.

630

CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Male Bay F: COPIN VAN DE ROY
M: SARINA VAN HET GASTE/
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Schreiber Fabien
104GR41
209.

331

CHAMONIX 54 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CRISTALLO I
M: FABIOLA/FABRIANO
O: Puschak, Wolfgang
B: ZG Sahlmann & Schmitz
104ZM96
210.

84

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: V. Michel Guiot
105QV20
211.

796

CHAPLIN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHIN
M: BELLISSIMA D'IVE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Hege Christine Martinsen Haugstad
B:
105CC45
212.

381

CHARINA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SARINA/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MW34
213.

789

CHARLENE HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104HN44
214.

74

CHATLAG OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: GARONJA/NAGANO
O: de Boer, Stephi
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105CY85
215.

645

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
216.

823

CHELINO B HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CONTAGIO
M: WANDA B I/QUEBEC 19
O: Bremermann, Volker
B: Bremermann, Volker
105MQ10
217.

484

CHICA CIRONE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: UKATO
M: HERONE/VOLTAIRE
O: Goodstar Baltic Ltd & Mark Eikner
B: E.Borgers
105EQ26
218.

489

CHICCO BLUE OS GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QY37
219.

210

CHIEANO ZANG BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: FILLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: Vingralkova Simona
B: De Krom Jan
102WL33
220.

836

CHILLI CAT OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHRIST
M: VERB.PR.ST HAUPTSTUTBUCH CHARI/CAYETANO L
O: Kristina Refstange
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104JB09
221.

850

CHIRIVELL RHEIN GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CALATO
M: CHICLANA/CALIDO
O: Schult, Hermann
B: SCHULT, HERMANN, HÜNXE (GER)
104DA00
222.

202

CHRISTDORN HANN GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLUECKSMUENZE/GLÜCKSSTERN
O: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach
B: TERFOORTH, ELMIRE (GER)
104NZ48
223.

912

CHRISTON HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CRISTO
M: ULANDIA/CLINTON I
O: Sport a Media, spol. s r.o.
B: SPORTPFERDE AHLMANN GMBH, REHER (GER)
104DN19
224.

623

CHRISTOPHERS DARLING MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CALL ME NUMBER ONE
M: DAISY/LORD PEZI
O: Jakubiec, Juliana
B: Karl Voßhage
103WQ31
225.

567

CHRONOS 27 HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHELLO I
M: OSTARA/ZAREWITSCH XX
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: PRIES KARL HEINRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG72
226.

508

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: PIA SOPHIE/SILBERSEE
O: Primavera Furniture
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
227.

863

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
228.

116

CINDERELLA DSP GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC 19
O: Schmidt, Heinz
B: Beldner, Mirco
105LP07
229.

276

CINDY CRAWFORD HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CRAWFORD
M: STINE II/CATOKI
O: Zwiener, Sally
B: DEHNE HEINZ, WEDEMARK (GER)
104RE23
230.

613

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: CON AIR
M: IVORY II/CARTHAGO
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
231.

329

CLAAS NED 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/
O: Adriana Brattli
B: Unknown
104NQ46
232.

411

CLAIRCHEN WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: CONTIDA/CONTENDER
O: Munsberg, Henry & Heike
B: Österdiekhoff, Heinrich
105MX06
233.

19

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
234.

408

CLARENCE X HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: ODETTE VIII/ARIADUS
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI10
235.

25

CLARIMA HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F: CLARIMO
M: RAJA II/LANCER II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: WESTPHALEN-FEHRS WENCKE, VAALE (GER)
104UA21
236.

675

CLARITY HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Karolina Salciute
B:
105KB76
237.

273

CLAUDIUS OS GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CONVERTER
M: BALUBASSIA/CASSINI I
O: Gyula Farm Miskolc Kft.
B: Gestüt Lewitz, GER
104KB33
238.

977

CLEAR CARETINA HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: EGBERT HOLLM,NIEMCY
105QT17
239.

80

CLEMENTINE G OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPUS 25
M: SEMIRA/QUEBEC 19
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Grade, Heinz
105OF65
240.

666

CLEOPATRA AES GBR 2006 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: SCANDAL/RULING'S STORY
O: Team Harmony Management Co LTD
B: HHR Princess Haya of Jordan
103LY60
241.

79

CLINTADEL OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: FELDMARIE/ACORD II
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI07
242.

334

CLINTELLA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON (HOLST)
M: MARENA (XX)/JAGUAR (XX)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105GG66
243.

34

CLOUD HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Wencke Westphalen-Fehrs
105QB98
244.

862

COBOLT 8 DSP GER 2008 Male Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: QUINI B/QUEBEC
O: Schmidt / Schmidt GbR
B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mirco Beldner
104PD44
245.

923

COCO CHANEL ZANG NED 2005 Mare Bay F: CROWN Z
M: GRANDESSA/GRANNUS
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B:
103TH92
246.

71

COCONA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: URANIA III/CONTACT ME
O: Delfs, Claudia
B: Delfs, Claudia
105LU47
247.

956

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
248.

268

CODEX K OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: DANA/AZARRO
O: Maack, Christoph
B: Kasch, Siegmund
105PV44
249.

994

COLIN 25 OLDBG GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: COULEUR-RUBIN
M: LACONDA/LEFEVRE
O: Equi Future Champions
B: Lucas, Ralf
103NX75
250.

23

COLLIN M HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Martinczak
B: Valerie Baumann
105QC00
251.

336

COLORADO DU BRIO VENT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CALVADOS Z
M: RHAPSODIE/RANDEL Z
O: Lindestams Stall & Mark AB
B: Hoekman-Defoirdt
104ET73
252.

69

COLUMBIA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
253.

634

COMEBACK DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Grey F: UGANO SITTE
M: C-ZEFLIEN DE FREMIS/HEARTBREAKER
O: Horsepower Motor Centre Ltd
B:
103VX20
254.

643

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
M: ARIBESKA (OLD)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
255.

75

COMMUNITY 3 OS GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: CAYENNE/CASHMAN
O: de Boer, Anneke
B: Hinrichsen, Maike
105LP97
256.

894

COMPLEMENTO HANN GER 2004 Gelding Other F: CONTENDER
M: VOLTINA/VOLTAIRE
O: Valeria Sokolova
B: OLTMANNS, HEIKO, NEUENGLAND (GER)
102UT61
257.

451

CON PICASSO OS GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CONTEROS
M: LASKAREE/PRINZ OLDENBURG
O: Cathy Zwiener
B: Matthias Goedicke
103NC92
258.

388

CONCHITA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby
B: Oude Weernink Harrie
105ML11
259.

906

CONDOR KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONCORDE
M: MON AMIE/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Sky Horses AS
B: STAL ROMBOUTS, HAPERT (NED)
103YW53
260.

922

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI I
M: RENNA/QUINAR
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
261.

42

CONFIDENT DWB DEN 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby
B: KINGSROED TRADING AS V/I DAG OVE KINGSROED
105ML09
262.

97

CONI I G. PZHK POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CROS (HOLST)
M: COLUMBIA (HOLST)/CASSINI I (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Golas
B: Andrzej Golas
105DW63
263.

29

CONMINA BLUE PS HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHANCE FOR EVER/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105MU75
264.

247

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: PERFECTLADY I/CANDILLO
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: HOLLM KLAUS HERMANN, WACKEN (GER)
103DA99
265.

624

CONPEIA WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105QP39
266.

287

CONQUEST 14 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CARTANI
M: HIOR/CALETTO I
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
B: BARTJEN AUGUST, BAD ZWISCHENAHN (GER)
104HX90
267.

212

CONSENSSO CORTE HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI I
M: DANETA/CALVADUR
O: Linda Marklund
B: Ernst Eggers
105GN91
268.

449

CONSTANTIN 101 OS GER 2008 Stallion Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: CHAQUELIN/CELLESTIAL
O: Hust, Lisanne
B: Hust, volkhard
105KH52
269.

118

CONTATOUR JP ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: O. LADY EDMINION DEGLI ASSERI/CONCORDE
O: Antje u. Patricio Muente GbR & RC Horses APS
B:
105BJ30
270.

800

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105MY33
271.

31

CONTHAKKATO OS GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: MAITIENNE/STAKKATO
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105PX70
272.

83

CONTHARGOS OS GBR 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: Nicola Owen
105QV65
273.

333

CONTRAST 10 HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: INDOCTRO
M: NOBLESSE XXXI/CORIANDER
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: TRINCHERO LAURA, S. MAURO TORINESE(TO) (ITA)
102UL87
274.

2

COOL BOY OLDBG GER 2011 Male Grey F: COCO JAMBO
M: GOLDEN JOY/JUSTINIAN
O: Daniel Wright
B:
105DC95
275.

111

COOL CASH OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CADENSKY
M: V DOLLY/DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
O: ROBERT YOUNG OBE
B: DIRK AHLMANN
105AY18
276.

801

COPPERFIELD 40 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA CLARARA/DROSSELKLANG II
O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: HUNTEMANN, GABY (GER)
104BT42
277.

802

CORANOS WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CORONAS
M: DUBLIN'S AS/DUBLIN L
O: Ackermann, Hans Adolf & Theresia
B: Horstrup, Sabine
104HS80
278.

207

CORBIERE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CELANO
M: TEZWIGGY/GUIDAM
O: J.W. Greve
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
103XC07
279.

285

CORDENTO S SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Bay F: CARDENTO
M: CORDELIA S 23608/COR DE LA BRYÉRE
O: Sandra Wenlöf
B: HELENE & THOMAS SANDSTRÖM (SWE)
102RX84
280.

341

CORDIANA HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz Skrobacz
B: Hennnings Detlef
105LX88
281.

722

CORENTO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: GWENDOLINA B/LORD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: WOECKENER AXEL, OER-ERKENSCHWICK (GER)
104VX18
282.

815

CORIANO CARTHAGO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CORIANO
M: HEKLA 3/CARTHAGO Z
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: EGGERS ERNST, STRUVENHUETTEN (GER)
103DM90
283.

365

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
284.

50

CORLAND STAR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis/Matas Petraitis/Kristupas Petraitis
B: 020194 FAM. Van Rooijen
105QB89
285.

422

CORLEAN HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: CRAWFORD
M: KANTATE II/CALIDO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Siebke-Baasch, Rita
104TL44
286.

933

CORMINA 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: CORMINT
M: ZISTERNE/ATHLET Z
O: Keller, Erna
B: LASS JOHANN PETER, LECK (GER)
103UZ27
287.

614

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FRAAU ANTJE/CALYPSO ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
288.

889

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
289.

530

CORTINELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tereny Rekreacyjno-Wypoczynkowe Milosna Sp. z o.o.
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105QY17
290.

501

COS I CAN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: MAJA VIII/LANSING
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN, TOENNING (GER)
104RB26
291.

795

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: WINDSTRA & J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
104CL20
292.

560

COUBERTIN 3 HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CASERO
M: LUCIANA/CALIDO I
O: Seite, Christoph
B: Oben-Feindt, Bettina
104PE52
293.

133

COULTHARD 17 HOLST GER 2012 Male Grey F: COLMAN
M: WACONDA I/CARETINO 2
O: Theurer, Richard & Andreas
B: Beate Tetens
105QU67
294.

77

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: GIGI/GLUCKSPILZ
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
295.

130

COUNTDOWN HOLST 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk, Niemcy
105QT22
296.

709

CRAWALLO BS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CRAWFORD
M: VIKTORIA BS/CASALL
O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WZ22
297.

841

CRAZY CATO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Franz jun. u. Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
103LS23
298.

843

CRAZY CHARA HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH34
299.

842

CRAZY COMO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CALIDO I
M: CRAZY CARLOTTA/CRAZY COCKTAIL
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH20
300.

518

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: DOXANNA/QUICK STAR
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
301.

428

CREATOR GS KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KREATOR
M: REKARLA/CARUSO
O: Rigouts Marc
B: A. GEERTS, DROUWENERVEEN (NED)
104VQ60
302.

985

CREMA 2 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSITO
M: SCANDICA/QUICK STAR
O: Hobe Magens
B: Hobe Magens
105QX73
303.

98

CRESSWELL LVP Z HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: WILMA IV/QUANTUM
O: Linico Horses
B: LVP Stables
105LO44
304.

517

CRIME IS KING OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CONCRETO
M: CAPRIOLE/CARTE D'OR
O: Bio Distribution
B: Jansen, Franz-Josef
103WL04
305.

919

CRISPIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: PONTIFEX
M: ULLA/QUICK STAR
O: M. Kaldvee
B: MW.A.EN W. WOLTERS, GRONINGEN (NED) / H.C C M. ONGERING, GRONINGEN (NED)
104VC60
306.

683

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: ALESKA (OLD)/CORDIAL MEDOC (OLD)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
307.

851

CROWN PRINCE 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASSIN
M: KAISERKRONE/ACORD II
O: Thormaehlen, Harm
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104QD51
308.

267

CRYSTAL CLEAR HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: SANNA I/CAPO
O: Glantz-Hamann GbR
B: RATJEN CHRISTINE, AUKRUG (GER)
104EL30
309.

721

CUATA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: RUATA/IROKO
O: Miss Mandy Hall
B: A.J. VEENHOVEN, Schildwolde (NED)
103WG32
310.

925

CUBA HOLST NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: CASSINI II
M: VORR./NIMMERDOR
O: Taizo Sugitani & Yvonne & Ron Barrow
B: HELMOND PIET VAN, ASTEN (NED)
102XO54
311.

577

CUTE S (SWB) SWB SWE 2009 Mare Other F: PESSOA VDL
M: QUEEN S/QUITE EASY
O: M?sel AB
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104TJ38
312.

367

CYPRIANO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Lidia Baranska
B:
105OJ16
313.

437

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LIBAN (SP)
M: CZARA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
314.

225

D CONSUELA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: DONALDA/LORD
O: Delfs, Claudia
B: DELFS CLAUDIA, STEINBURG (GER)
104DN98
315.

853

D.LADY KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CAREMBAR DE MUZE
M: OZIANA V/D MOEREN/IBRAHIM L
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B: E.D.J. TUTEN, RAALTE (NED)
104KB98
316.

103

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CANCARA
M: VIRGINIA E/CARETINO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
317.

861

DAINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: NATHALIE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Krzysztof Okla
B: G. Swinkels
104WU53
318.

926

DAKOTA VDL HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CASALL
M: NAOMI II/CONTENDER
O: HYPERION STUD, LLC
B: EITEL MICHAEL, FREIHUNG-THANSUESS (GER)
104IF09
319.

712

DALIANTE M KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: WALIANTE M/CHIN CHIN
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104XS37
320.

917

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
104OQ43
321.

44

DARING QUEEN HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO58
322.

478

DAVINCI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BLANCA I/LANDGRAF I
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: STUCKE AUGUST, HODORF (GER)
103UJ28
323.

872

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/GERMUS R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104YS69
324.

440

DEAU RE MI T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Hubacek Pavel
B:
105NL31
325.

958

DECURIO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: CHELSEA/
O: Vattle AB
B: Johann Djuren
105IY69
326.

812

DELUX VAN T & L SBS BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: ULRICKE VAN'T PARADIJS/LANDETTO
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: N.V. T & L
104TT43
327.

942

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
328.

222

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VINCENZO
M: ZITA/CANTOS
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. SCHEPER, RUINEN (NED)
104FP17
329.

270

DIALO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: URSEL/LEVISTO
O: Lillyhof Wacken & Angelika Jahr
B: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter
105GL96
330.

927

DIAMANT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: UKATO
M: MARGA-TETTI/EKSTEIN
O: Ruisbroek Farms & TS Showjumping
B: J.F.C.M. TEELEN, VENLO (NED)
104DV75
331.

576

DIAMANTINO KWPN NED 2008 Male Bay F: QUAPRICE Z
M: SAPPHIRE/MR. BLUE
O: M?sel AB
B: A.J.M. PLOEGMAKERS, BEUNINGEN OV (NED)
104TR07
332.

325

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: UNITA-H/INDOCTRO
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
333.

430

DIARANO MECKL GER 2009 Stallion Other F: DIARADI
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Jürgens, Martin
105GC67
334.

515

DIASSINI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Ehlers Arndt
105LU25
335.

685

DIGISPORT CONTENDRIX HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: WII LARA A/CARINJO
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Paulsen Soenke Lorenzen
105FQ18
336.

282

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
337.

655

DIRTY HARRY KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: WILANDA/EMILION
O: Tomasz Michalski
B: J.W. DE FEIJTER, AXEL (NED)
104KI90
338.

720

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
339.

980

DOLCE CAVALLI VON DER HELD DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE
M: ARIANE/ACORD II
O: Chiara-Fiorina Moser
B: Zimmer Christiane + Jean-Marc
103ZA63
340.

729

DOLLAR GYM HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR D.L.PI S.F.
M: JELIZA HOL./CASCAVELLE HOL.
O: Natalia Maciejewska
B: ZG TISCHER
105FG34
341.

406

DOLLAR LOOK VAN'T A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: VENE VIDI VICI VAN ORTI
M: FINE-LOOK/FEINSCHITT I VAN DE RICHTER
O: Ing. Vingralkova Simona
B: MUYS ANN, HILLEGEM (BEL)
102YI75
342.

799

DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: MADONNA/ZEOLIET
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: J.W. SCHUILING, VRIES (NED)
104LJ53
343.

619

DOOBALLY WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PRETTY/PILOT
O: Mr Michael Whitaker & Mr Nick Ward
B:
103NC68
344.

713

DORENA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: MARENA/LIBERTINO
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: J.Timmermans
104TW06
345.

803

DOUGLAS HILL ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: PERSIAN CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: Hanne Myhrer Dyngeland and Tore Haaland
B: DOMINIC VALLELY
104DW61
346.

245

DREAM OF DIARADO KWPN NED 2009 Mare Other F: DIARADO
M: BERTINA/MERMUS R
O: Haschert, Nick
B: Janssen, H.C.B.M.
105PO82
347.

587

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ARINA/OKLUND
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
103YL25
348.

561

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: WIENKE/
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
349.

552

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: COLMAN
M: MOONLIGHT/
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Mgr Ludwika Miklaszewska
B:
104LM07
350.

629

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
351.

227

DUSTINOV KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: USTINOV
M: LARLADY/CONCORDE
O: Ripke, Andreas & Stal Thijssen BV
B: T.A.J. SLEUTELS, ASTEN (NED)
104MU75
352.

617

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
353.

269

DYLEEN MECKL GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: D'OLYMPIC
M: GEPETTA/GRAFENSTEIN
O: Maack, Andreas
B: Frank Rudolph
103ZY70
354.

468

EARLY H.B KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HARLEY VDL
M: JELOMA/NIMMERDOR
O: Stal Lambrecht BVBA
B:
105FS29
355.

826

EASY AGAIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: AREZZO VDL
M: AGAIN UTOPIA/INDOCTRO
O: HBC Stal B.V.
B: G.A. FOLKERTS, TER AARD (NED)
104WL03
356.

597

EASY BOY KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WALIBA VDL/QUITE EASY 958
O: Hengsten Houderij Jespers
B: A W M Dircken
105RD07
357.

719

ECLAIR DES DAMES SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: MADONA DES HAYETTES/ECLAIR DES BOIS
O: Trümpi Stella
B: SAGR DAMES
105JL10
358.

596

ECLIPS 2 KWPN NED 2009 Male Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ZONLICHT/INDORADO
O: Helmut Piber
B: D. Maris
105HJ09
359.

950

EDESA LA DOLCE VITA 11 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: KONSTANZE III/CARTHAGO
O: Edesa Horse Promotion Equestre
B: JUERGENS MARLIS, DAEGELING (GER)
103YQ47
360.

385

EDISON S KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: PARINDA/CONCORDE
O: Yanick Beirens
B:
104PU97
361.

526

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: DOUGLAS
M: ASTARA/CASMIR Z
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: HANS DINGS BV, HEEZE (NED)
104XD43
362.

972

EFFE MECKL GER 2005 Male Bay F: EFFENBERG
M: VENECIA/
O: Isabel Starke
B:
103WV06
363.

226

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: CAMPARI M
M: ELEINE/ELVIS
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
364.

728

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: W. Dijk
105EG48
365.

827

ELBERTA VDK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: ALBERTA/CASCO
O: M.Kruizinga & Stal Bonder VOF
B: Pepping
105EI41
366.

967

ELDORRADO MVNZ BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Linico Horses
B:
105AX78
367.

119

ELEGANCE HOLST BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Hubacek Pavel
B:
105NL28
368.

45

ELIS DE REVEL HOLST 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Ryszard Kosicki
B: Ryszard Kosicki
105QO54
369.

370

ELIXIR DE LA ESPERANCE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: NOBLESSE XXII/BALDINI I
O: Largo S.A.
B: KLEINWORT JENS, DIEKSANDERKOOG (GER)
103GT53
370.

313

ELLA VI KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARAMBOLE
M: ZOË/VOLTAIRE
O: Mr Ian Kellett
B: J.A. MEIJER, EIBERGEN (NED)
104UZ48
371.

330

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
372.

441

ENG'S MARA NWB NOR 2011 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Tor Olav Ljosland
B: Lise Thon Gustavsen
105NP76
373.

908

ENZO VAN DE HERKKANT BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NATIFKA VAN DE HERKKANT/FURIOSO
O: cimolai carla
B: PAULISSEN JOHAN EN RONNY , SINT-TRUIDEN (BEL)
103VO86
374.

33

EPATANT DU COIN SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: AGANIX DU SEIGNEUR
M: VICTOIRE DU BEAUMONT/OISIF II
O: Vilenne
B: Bruno Vilenne
104QS87
375.

262

ERLINDE VAN DE LEEUWERK BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: ACTION-BREAKER
M: ACORDY VAN DE LEEUWERK/CONCORDE
O: Isabel Starke
B: RONALD JOOSEN, BRECHT (BEL)
103IL29
376.

394

ERROL GBR 2010 Male Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: JOUVENCELLE DE THURIN/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
O: Mr Kevin Crumley
B: Mrs L Popely
104QM00
377.

811

ESPRESSO W KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Arctander Family
B: B S. Wichers
105NI16
378.

865

ETO'O KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: KARLA/GRAAF GRANDE
O: Anna Kielb
B: T. KRAAN MUSKENS, HEKENDORP (NED)
104QU35
379.

864

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Grey F: VERDI
M: NN (KWPN)/CASSINI I
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: E. GAUDIANO, BUTTELHORN (GER)
104VJ80
380.

113

EVERTON DE VILLEE SBS BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: ARKO III
M: TORNADE DES BIEZ/DARCO
O: ROBERT YOUNG
B: XAVIER HANNETON
104OS05
381.

837

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: URIAH/INDOCTRO
O: Equine Sport Center o.p.s.
B: J. HAMSTRA-BOKSMA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104RD25
382.

961

EVOLINUS SBS BEL 2009 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Julia Katok & Dmitri Dementjev
B: R.F.G. Zwartjens
105KG42
383.

766

EXCELLENT KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ZÜRICH
M: ZURBULENT/CORLAND
O: Stall Hellström
B: W. VLOT, Nieuwleusen (NED)
104TJ76
384.

954

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Mahammad Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
385.

337

F TERMIE R 14 KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: Stal Roelofs
105QO49
386.

496

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
387.

490

FABRICE GALDINI D KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: NAMELUS R
M: PIMONE B/LENNARD
O: Andrzej Okla
B: W.H. DOORNBOS, OVERSCHILD (NED)
104PY35
388.

794

FACEBOOK 2 HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR EDITION
M: LUNA/LANCER III
O: de Boer, Stephanie
B: Bening, Hans-Georg
103IS65
389.

672

FALCO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: FLIPPER D'ELLE
M: ALASSIA Z/
O: Mari Svendsen
B: Delmont Andre
105FX49
390.

410

FALCON CREST 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: FÜRST PICCOLO
M: PALOMA PICASSO/PINOCCHIO
O: Tebbel, Rene
B: Hermann, Reinhard
103WC51
391.

492

FAMA PZHK 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Olga Szyroki-Lichota
B: Boleslaw Danilewicz
105PI02
392.

88

FAMOUS KWPN GER 2010 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: MARITE/JUS DE POMME
O: Barrow, Yvonne & Ron
B: Bekkers, P.A.M.
105LG22
393.

332

FANDANGO (IV) LTU 2009 Gelding Other F: LOCARNO
M: FINETTA II/COR DE LA BRYER
O: Jan Ramstad
B:
104TF86
394.

497

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz Blaszczak
B: Th. Griffioen
105QL33
395.

396

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: FOR KEEPS
M: GOLDIKA/GODEHARD
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
396.

831

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: ROVETTO OLD
M: FEOLA SP/LAVENDEL KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
397.

215

FAUNA HUN 2006 Mare Black F: FALDO
M: PILLKALLEN/SIXTUS
O: Szarka Balázs
B: Hol-ló 2000 Bt. HUN
104TR65
398.

407

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamila Rokita
B: CHR. M. Snepvangers
105OK03
399.

134

FENOMEEN KWPN NED 2010 Male Bay F: USTINOV
M: TANTIENE/VOLTAIRE
O: Stall Karupslund
B: P.A.M Janssen
105EK44
400.

307

FERANI PAULOWNA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: AEROBIC TN
M: VERANI M/QUICK STAR
O: ROMILLY SIMMONS
B: A.J. KEPPEL
105JS53
401.

364

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
402.

453

FIBONACCI S GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Dr. Peter Pongs
105KU08
403.

718

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
404.

35

FILEVA ST KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ALICANTE HBC
M: JULEVA/EMILION
O: Schoch Faye & Bettinger Marc
B: P.M.A.H. STEEGHS, WANSSUM (NED)
104QQ96
405.

455

FILIPE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUERLY ELVIS
M: ULVE/
O: HP Stables
B: T. van de Brink
105MV23
406.

66

FINN R KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CHIQUITIN LA SILLA
M: ALL ABOUT ANJES R./NASSAU
O: TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S.
B:
105OS04
407.

106

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
408.

833

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FIRST EDITION
M: FOR FAME/FOR JOY
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
409.

989

FIRE FLY D.V KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: WIZZERD WV
M: MAGNOLIA/ANIMO
O: JW. Sporthorses
B: R. DE VRIES, EEN-WEST (NED)
104PP86
410.

21

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: WAM B.V.
105BK42
411.

424

FISINA G KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CADOR
M: AMMEDINI LEDIMAR/LANDOR S
O: Kertu Klettenberg
B: S.L. Grandia
105FD17
412.

284

FIXIT KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: AKITA/COBRA
O: Höing, Charlotte & Sandra
B: Rijken, T.A.
105HS77
413.

76

FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NO REGISTRED NAME
M: SORAYA/CAVALIER (MISTER)
O: Boer, Stephi de
B: Nijenkamp, W.A.M.
105KI85
414.

41

FLORA BY GUCCI MECKL NED 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby Sporthorses APS v/ Kevin Melby
B: Gretha Boneschansker
105PJ03
415.

727

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
416.

963

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
103NF85
417.

236

FONDA B BWP BEL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: V. APOLLO VAN HET LINDEBOS
M: CHINOUK/THINK TWICE D'ICI
O: Felicia L?ng
B: Buts Rene
105FH43
418.

978

FOR YOU OLDBG GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: PRINCESSA/PILOT
O: Gestüt Seehof
B: Kotter, Michael
105QW46
419.

427

FORTUNA ES KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ARIZONA
M: VAILLANTE Z/VAILLANT
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104RD33
420.

250

FORTUNA FEE WESTF GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FLORESCO
M: PITTY/PIT I
O: Neumann, Eva
B: Peter-Caspar Schulte
105PR98
421.

477

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
422.

491

FREAK FOR ME HANN GER 2005 Male Bay F: FAN HOLLAND
M: POWERTIME/PILOT
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dr. Frank Nordhausen
104SN78
423.

425

FREDERICO VAN PAEMEL BWP BEL 2005 Stallion Grey F: CICERO Z
M: GOLDIKA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B: VAN EECKHOUDT ELS, SCHEPDAAL (BEL)
103VX64
424.

52

FREEDOM CL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: SENEM KIBAR
B:
105NR84
425.

590

FREESTYLE 39 HOLST GER 2005 Male Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: ELEGANCE/CONSTANT
O: Stall Kochs
B: KOCHS WILHELM, ESCHWEILER (GER)
103IY41
426.

53

FRIAR M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Roszkowska
B: H. Melgerd
105OH49
427.

470

FRITS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: EXCENCEL V
M: GOLD SEE/SIMPLY 31-96314 89
O: Veeneman Beheer BV
B: G. VEENEMAN, Heelweg (NED)
104YX27
428.

387

FRIZZEL B KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Joanna Kuzniar
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105MA69
429.

393

FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION ISH IRL 2010 Male Chestnut F: SIEC LIVELLO
M: KILLOSSERY KRUISETTE/CRUISING
O: Talbot Niall & Fitzgibbon Nicola
B: F & L Glynn
105DA20
430.

352

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: CALIRO (HOLST)
M: GUERNICA (SP)/LEXUS (HOLST)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
431.

346

GANDICA VAN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Kopec
B: Henri Van Craen, Belgia
105QH64
432.

649

GEENA DAVIS SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: GOLDIE HAWN/SWIFT 690
O: Lindestams Stall&Mark AB
B: CECILIA STRIDH (SWE)
104AA65
433.

224

GENERAL VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Other F: CUM LAUDE Z
M: WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: Vilde Wiik Terum and Atle Terum
B: JACOBS MARCEL, WIJNEGEM (BEL)
104CB58
434.

705

GENTELMAN KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Hodowcy: W. Verschuren
105QQ17
435.

263

GEORGE CLOONEY 6 WESTF GER 2005 Male Bay F: GIRADELLI
M: WISCHUNA BROWN/WANDERBURSCH
O: Mag. Isabel Starke
B: Pia Brückel
103CV56
436.

557

GEPSOM OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: GESMARAY
M: ROMY/RUDELSBURG
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Bruhns, Harald
103NO90
437.

311

GERIEBANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Carl Edwards & Ian Kellett
B:
105NS12
438.

3

GEZELLIG KWPN NED 2011 Male Grey F: WIETVOT
M: CWOMONE/TJUNGSKE
O: Daniel Wright
B:
105DC96
439.

673

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
440.

343

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
441.

280

GINDE V 'T GESTELHOF BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: SANNE VAN 'T GESTELHOF/RAMIRO
O: Louis Van Gestel (10429982)
B: LOUIS VAN GESTEL, MEERHOUT (BEL)
103UU11
442.

58

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
443.

966

GIOVANNI VAN HET SCHEEFKASTEEL BWP BEL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: DARCO
M: CAROLIEN V/H SCHEEFKASTEEL/PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL
O: Reitbauer Isabell
B: HUBRECHTS, JOHAN, PEER (BEL)
103IH09
444.

380

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: H. Lensing
105KN73
445.

15

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: VAN GOGH
M: CHICA DE LA LUNE/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
446.

405

GIUNCO DELLA LOGGIA ITA 2003 Male Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: ORCHIDE IV (WERA IV)/MIDAS (I)
O: Ripke, Flemming
B: Allev. to della Loggia S.A.S. ITA
102VM81
447.

990

GO GO NABAB RV KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: UNIQUE R/CONCORDE
O: Stoeterij Renken
B:
105OT67
448.

48

GOLDEN DE LA VAULX SBS 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Coneefr Belgia
105QB96
449.

527

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ZENZI HBC/CANTOS
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B: TH. Griffioen
105FV12
450.

305

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: GRISELDI (HESS)
M: PRESTIGE Z (Z)/PUCCINI (HANN)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
451.

607

GOSBODINO 2 DSP GER 2003 Gelding Other F: GRANNI
M: VOYAGEUSE/VENU DU THEIL
O: Budde, Jürgen
B: Scherrmann, Armin
102VA98
452.

37

GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES BEL 2012 Mare Grey F: UGANO SITTE (E.T.)
M: FEDRA LES HAUTS/DARCO
O: Eurohorse BVBA- Axel Verlooy
B: De Donder
105QN21
453.

485

GRAEFIN GAMBA HANN GER 2006 Mare Grey F: GRAF GRANNUS
M: LUISE MARIE/LA ZARRAS 2
O: Walk, Luisa Marie & Beate
B: Wulf, Andrea & Norbert
105LI41
454.

38

GRAND STAKKATO HANN GER 2012 Male Chestnut F: GRAF TOP
M: STAPIRA/STAKKATO
O: Bob Young OBE
B:
105IL95
455.

104

GRANDENTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: CARDENTO
M: BIANCA/DARCO
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Johansson
105AE60
456.

340

GRANDEZA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: ETOS (HOLST)
M: GASKONIA (SP)/WARUS (SP)
O: Wojciech Wszedybyl
B: ADAM MARAS, KRZYWICZYNY (POL)
104IL40
457.

86

GRAVIN KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: W. van Beek Vink
105QV15
458.

20

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Bevelsborg Horses B.V.
105KR91
459.

421

GUIDAM KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B: H. van Oene
105QN44
460.

82

GULLIT H KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B: Stal Hendrix
105FD95
461.

660

HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2007 Male Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: WIEWIE VAN DE HEFFINCK /CLINTON I
O: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o.o.
B: VAN DE HEFFINCK B V B A, WIPPELGEM (BEL)
104OZ66
462.

123

HAMILTON KWPN 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: w. Luttikhuis
105PS55
463.

362

HANDIKAP PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: SIR NEEL (KWPN)
M: HIMERA (XX)/YA ZAMAN (XX)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Stefan Rakoczy
104PE53
464.

513

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
105DH42
465.

918

HANGSTONE JT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: HARDROCK Z
M: TWILLY/MARLON
O: Jouni Kinkkula & Oliver Karma
B: Thijs J
104JV27
466.

575

HANSSON WL (SWB) SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: HIP HOP
M: INDRA WL/IOWA
O: M?sel AB
B: WALLTORPS LANTBRUKS AB (SWE)
104TJ35
467.

54

HAPPY VALERIE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VALERIE/DUTCHBOY
O: Carl Edwards & Ian Kellett
B:
105NL40
468.

939

HARDCASE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: COLINDA/PURIOSO
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: DE SLOOVERE CHRISTOPHE, DUDZELE (BEL)
104JQ63
469.

8

HARTBREKER GB KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: CRESPO VDL
M: ZEONIKI GB/NUMERO UNO
O: Sarah Krisanda
B:
105MB61
470.

957

HASARD SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: HEARTBEAT
M: FAVORITE DU PAS/VOLTAIRE
O: Kristine Persson
B: ELIZABETH LINDBLAD (SWE)
103TH81
471.

5

HEAVEN CAN WAIT E KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UP TO DATE
M: TORLANDE/CAVALIER
O: DANIEL WRIGHT
B: S.J. EBBINGE
105LS22
472.

503

HEKTORAS LTU 2011 Stallion Black F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
105JQ60
473.

583

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
474.

678

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: LARUNA/LAROME
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: FRANKEN CORNEEL, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
103TE66
475.

63

HEOLIETA M KWPN GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: MEOLIETA/ZEOLIET
O: Ian Kellett
B:
105NL42
476.

924

HEROINE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Art Corporation
B: DE BRABANDER JORIS, SINT-NIKLAAS (BEL)
103WO13
477.

4

HESSEL KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: VDL SHERATON
M: DUNE/CANTOS
O: DANIEL WRIGHT
B: M. VAN DIJK & G. MEULINK BONENKAMP
105LS19
478.

120

HEWELIANA PZHK 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Paula Manczak
B: Sandra Szumlas
105PF99
479.

725

HHS DUBLIN ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Black F: ARD VDL DOUGLAS
M: FULL TILT/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Amre Hamcho
B: MIGUEL BRAVO
104JR31
480.

457

HHS VIVENDI IRL 2009 Mare Grey F: ARS VIVENDI
M: HHS FLOWING/
O: Family Haaland
B:
105EI74
481.

208

HIGH HOPE SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: ETRUSCO
M: HIGH WIND/IRCO MENA
O: Nellie Berntsson
B: MAUD OHLSSON (SWE)
104SJ81
482.

47

HIGH QUALITY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Monika Jackiewicz
B: Roman Jackiewicz
105QP65
483.

962

HILTON DES BRUYERES BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON I
M: CHRISTINE DES BRUYERES/FUEGO DU PRELET
O: HENNY JENSEN
B: HERVE THIERS - HARAS DES BRUYERES, HASSELT (BEL)
104AG66
484.

64

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Dariusz Reszuta
B: J.J. Buys
105QB58
485.

572

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: HIPE/HORALAS
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
486.

223

HOPE NWB NOR 2007 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ADANA/CONCORDE
O: Stall Myrane A.S
B: Dag Ove Kingsr?d
103LO76
487.

56

HOPSCOTCH KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: VALLERIA F/MILL REEF VDL
O: Carl Edwards
B:
105NG19
488.

122

HURICANE KWPN 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
105PC56
489.

51

HYLKE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: SENEM KIBAR
B:
105NR82
490.

944

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: EILEEN 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
491.

941

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 gelding bay F:
M:
O:
B:
105AW70
492.

598

IDRYS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
M: ILIADA (SP)/CZAD (SP)
O: Interhorse Magdalena Prasek & Adam Omen
B: Adam Omen
105AW70
493.

838

IKKE VAN STAL CIPA BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
M: DONNA-V/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
O: Mgr.Barbora Valstynova
B: VAN DEN EYNDE - DE BA FRANCIS EN PASCALE
104JR99
494.

697

INCROYABLE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: EXELLENTIA DE MUZE/FOR PLEASURE
O: Hartmann, Anna
B: BART VAN POUCKE EN VALETIJN DE BOCK, LOKEREN (BEL), LOKEREN (BEL)
104CV63
495.

969

INFERNO OS POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: INCOLOR (OLD)
M: POLITESSE D ETE (SF)/ITALIC DES SALINES (SF)
O: Malgorzata Siergiej & Tomasz Siergiej
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
103NZ54
496.

390

INSOLITE V'T MOLENVONDEL BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: URSULA DE WALPUT/CONCORDE
O: Talbot Niall
B: STOETERIJ-HARAS-STUDFARM M, DUFFEL (BEL)
104MD36
497.

611

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: CASTIGIONE L (OLD)
M: IDA L (HOLST)/LUX Z (HANN)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
498.

915

ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: ROMINA.C/DARCO
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Stolerij Dorerheide
105HA10
499.

512

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
500.

628

JABADAO DE REVE BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: NONSTOP
M: OVATION VAN'T MEEUWBOS/
O: TECHNOJUMP S.R.L.S.
B:
105DN44
501.

716

JACARDO VAN DE EYCKENHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE
M: MIXY LUCKY/A LUCKY ONE
O: Kardel Global Equine
B: WILLEMS JOZEF, GEEL (BEL)
104HJ63
502.

324

JADE DE LIZAMI BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: C'EST LA VIE
M: GLENDA/JOOST
O: Tuvana Subasi
B: ZOUBER AZAMI
104XP97
503.

885

JAQUI BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: GOUTCHI OES/ACTION-BREAKER
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B: VINCK RAF, WOMMELGEM (BEL)
104QP18
504.

472

JB TEN DRIES BWP BEL 2009 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: PB Equestrian
B:
105LY30
505.

633

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: DAY DREAM II S
M: JENNIFER/LORD SHERRY
O: Monika Poplawska
B: RENATA MAROCKA, ZABRSKO GORNE (POL)
104FN35
506.

335

JINJA VON DER WERETHERBACH BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: CICERO
M: CALVINA Z/CALVIN
O: Daniel Wright
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104NH12
507.

522

JISKA VAN DE KLOOSTERBOS BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: OMBRETTA/LAREDO
O: M?sel AB
B: KRIS EN RIKA DE DYN
104TJ30
508.

366

JODIE 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105QM55
509.

241

JOLLY OS POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUXIUS
M: JESSY/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
104WH67
510.

563

JOYFUL SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: CAREFUL
M: JULIE ROSE/TURBAN ROSE
O: DA Hovslageri AB
B: Daniel Ahlberger
105FS44
511.

275

JP'S WINZERIN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARINJO
M: SOMANI/ACOBAT II
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Schroll, Sandra
B: PETERSEN JAKOB, SPRAKEBUELL-SANDACKER (GER)
104DS49
512.

951

JUST ENERGIE BEL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Ward En Wouter Terryn
B:
105OC80
513.

566

K DON DIEGO VD GRUNDEVAL Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: KASHMIR V SCHTTERSHOF
M: TIANA I VD GRUNDEVAL Z/T' IS VOLTAIRE
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B: PIET VANNESTE
104VI39
514.

487

KALASHNIKOV BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Grey F: DER SENAAT 111
M: O'VARESE/CONTENDER
O: Linico Horses
B: DRIES LAMMENS, GEEL (BEL)
104PT15
515.

523

KANCELLARA VAN DE LENTAKKER BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Other F: BISQUET BALOU VD MISPELAERE
M: BEAUSEJOUR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE/PRINCE DE REVEL
O: K. Vereecke, P. Dolezal
B: Luc de Reviere
105FB77
516.

274

KARA LUNA 2 OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: KIRA LUNA/LE COEUR
O: Marie-Christine Sebesta
B: KLOKKERS, HEINER, UELSEN (GER)
102ML74
517.

1

KARDO VAN 'T STEENPUTJE BWP 2010 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: PEHATRA VAN 'T STEENPUTJE/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: Stoeterij Van De Helle
B: ERNEST PIETERS
105GA32
518.

73

KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: GALISCO VAN PAEMEL
M: WENDY VAN DE NACHTEGALEHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: RONNOCO JUMP LTD
B: MARCEL JACOBS
104LN20
519.

654

KEC CLAUDIA JEAN ISH IRL 2007 Mare Bay F: CHACOA
M: K.E.C. MURPHY DIAMOND/GLIDAWN DIAMOND
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: William Kennedy
105IC22
520.

43

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR BLUE
M: COPY PICOBELLO/CARTHAGO
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
105BN41
521.

95

KILIMANJARO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN'T SCHUTTERSHOF
M: ARUBA VAN OVERIS Z/AMOROSO VAN DE HELLE
O: Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma
B:
105KQ89
522.

417

KINGSTOWN REBEL IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sonya Fitch Peyton
B:
104KH80
523.

593

KIWI CRUSHER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: KIWI EMILION
M: KIWI GEME II/IRISH GUARD
O: Brad Cunningham
B: Graeme Hart ( Fernhill Stud )
104UH13
524.

87

KOBLENZ-W VAN'T MERELSNEST BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: WENDELINA V'T MERELSNEST/DARCO
O: Hyperion Stud LLC, Vicky Castegren
B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA
105GH58
525.

392

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: URGA/HEARTBREAKER
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
526.

99

KUSAMA BWP BEL 2010 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: ILONE/CAPITOL I
O: Linico Horses
B:
105LO47
527.

94

KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ROSA VAN HET SCHEPERSHOF/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Uburon Stables - Mc Intosh Emma
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104TG11
528.

124

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
529.

240

LA PAZ PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
530.

216

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
531.

14

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
532.

17

LADERAS FLANDRIA BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: FLAMENCO DESEMILLY
M: CHABLIS FLANDRIA HORSE/CUMANO BD
O: Sofia Rusakova
B: WILLEM EN PATRICK VAN HOECKE
105HI91
533.

70

LADY GAGA HH Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stall Hauger EF v/ Tore Sannum
B: New Nordic Horses
105QA49
534.

249

LADY ROSE 7 HANN GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: LE PRIMEUR
M: CARMEN/CALIDO
O: Neumann, Eva & Neumann-Barnsley, Sophia
B: Bosse, Renate
103HL24
535.

688

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
536.

604

LAEMI DSP GER 2009 Male Bay F: LEVISTUS
M: CITA/
O: Krieg, Andreas & Cavisto GmbH
B: Wegt, Hans-Jochim
105DT09
537.

464

LAISSA DU BUISSON Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Grey F: LUCKY BOY
M: ZALZA DU BUISSON Z/ZANDOR Z
O: Nellie Berntsson
B: Sarl Haras Du Buisson
105EC19
538.

855

LALIK 2 OLDBG GER 2002 Mare Bay F: LIMES
M: GREAT QUEEN/LANDKAISER
O: Tung, Su Wang
B: HARREN, ALFONS (GER)
102OU22
539.

358

LAMARCK HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI (OLD)
M: DILANA (WESTF)/DINARD L (WESTF)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Michael Kramer
103VT04
540.

603

LANDAUER Z ZANG GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LAWITO
M: QUANDESSA/CENTAUER Z
O: ORLANDI VITTORIO
B:
104QV52
541.

943

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
542.

200

LARA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Other F: QUICK STAR
M: MENDOSA/CARDENTO
O: Stall Västjädra
B: SUSANNA HALLDEN (SWE)
103FF55
543.

412

LARS L SWB SWE 2007 Male Other F: QUIN
M: FELICE/JASPER
O: Stall Västjädra/ Emelie Nykvist
B: Kerstin Edeen
105LW00
544.

16

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: SHANDOR 34
M: LYRA/3223 VERSAL
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
545.

793

LATENT H ZFDP GER 2006 Mare Other F: LIANOS
M: PERFEKT H/POLYDOR
O: Sally Zwiener
B: HASSMANN, REINHARD, LIENEN (GER)
103SA52
546.

859

LAVERIN DE SAAR DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LAVARIN
M: TOSCANA/TESTAROSSA
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: Schwinn, Nikolaus
104DE18
547.

558

LE CEQUILO BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LE CO Q AS
M: CEQUILA/
O: Bruhns, Robert
B: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
105AX21
548.

18

LEELANDI DWB DEN 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Andrius Petrovas/Sofia Rusakova
B:
105MJ83
549.

809

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
550.

879

LEGACY BWP BEL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: DARCO
M: NERI VD MALTAHOEVE/SKIPPY
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: G. NAUDTS JAN WED. DE BACKER, EKSAARDE (BEL)
104LZ12
551.

820

LENETT HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: LORAN
M: HOLLYDAY II/LORD CALANDO
O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
B: JAHR ALEXANDER, HODORF (GER)
103MW68
552.

253

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 WESTF GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: LORD LANCER
M: QUICK DIXI/QUICK STAR
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dieter Kellermann
105GE92
553.

458

LEOVILLE DSP GER 1999 Gelding Bay F: LESOTHO
M: HERZLOSE/TRAFARET
O: Marthe Groennslett
B:
NOR40332
554.

829

LES LENNET DSP GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: LIVELLO
M: CELINE/CASCAVELLE
O: Ebel, Ulf & Wilhelm
B: Rockmann, Marlene
104AF31
555.

904

LET'S GO 108 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: LANCER II
M: PERCE-NEIGE AS/PILOT
O: Kirchhof, Alice
B: Schürner, Axel Dr.
103LF39
556.

869

LEVADO 15 MECKL GER 2001 Gelding Grey F: LEVISTO
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Juergens, Martin
GER45268
557.

620

LEXIE III GBR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Mr Michael Whitaker
B:
104UG38
558.

689

LI TOP SWB SWE 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: VERA (EX.JOLIE DE BRUYERES)/PRIMO DES BRUYERES
O: John Egil Stangeland
B: STINA LILLJE, ARBOGA (SWE)
104BD08
559.

953

LIBELLE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS
M: GUINDY/GRANNUS
O: Grangenette Kim
B:
104NP72
560.

409

LIGHT HEARTED MUSIC DWB DEN 2007 Mare Grey F: HEARTBEAT
M: HAVE A CARDIAC CACHET/CARANO
O: Siw ?ie
B: Christina Thygesen
105AZ96
561.

798

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LENARDO
M: LOREEN/ACHRILL-LIBERO H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
562.

574

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: POPSTAR/CARPACCIO
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: ANDRESEN HARALD, BEHRENDORF (GER)
104UB53
563.

342

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Julia Klinge
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
564.

810

LINDY-HOP HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: LINTON
M: LUCIANA/LANDKAISER
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Hans Josef Orth
105FW51
565.

378

LISSABON 56 OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORD PEZI
M: BALOUBETH/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Müller, Frank
B: Hollenbeck, Rolf
105DG57
566.

414

LITTLE PEZI G HANN GER 2010 Mare Other F: LORD PEZI
M: SEMIRAMIS/ALDATUS
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Grade, Heinz
105HE97
567.

476

LIVIOS DSP 2002 Gelding Bay F: LEVIANO F
M: BYLADY/LORD Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hering Bernhard
GER44103
568.

234

LOLLY POPP HUN 2005 Mare Bay F: LE MATIN
M: SIGNO/SZIGMA
O: Horváth István
B: Innova-Agro Kft.
103KF96
569.

876

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: LANDSTREICHER
M: DE LUXE/ALDATO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
570.

857

LONDON AJM BH BRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: HFB CARRARA/CLINTON JMEN
O: Camila Mazza-Smit
B:
104NM95
571.

818

LORD QREDO DE GALOUBET WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LORD SICLAU (OLD)
M: FINE FLEUR DU VAL (SF)/QREDO DE PAULSTRA (SF)
O: Witold Jakubiec
B: Karl Vosshage
103MV89
572.

618

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
573.

676

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
574.

465

LORIBRI NWB NOR 2009 Mare Other F: KINGSLAND SM
M: PAONIA/PRIMAS
O: Antonette Leviste/Yngen Properties, Inc.
B: Amund Eide
104TI89
575.

909

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
576.

844

LOVER'S LADY GER 2005 Mare Other F: LAFITTE
M: WILD WORLD/WELLENSPIEL
O: Janne og Ronny Saersten
B:
103ZC97
577.

40

LUCIANO OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
105KR90
578.

415

LUDO 38 OLDBG GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: ANTIKA/GRANNUS
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Koke-Boerger, Engelbert
105QE90
579.

480

LUNA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: UKATO (KWPN)
M: LANSADA (SP)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Anna Jones
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105DC76
580.

506

LUPINO 17 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: LUPICOR (NL)
M: PIRONJA (WESTF)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Ida Twerdochlib
B: Hans-Juergen Witte
103WT85
581.

839

LYONEL D KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: LITTLE JOE
M: BOHAWA D/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Mgr. Barbora Valstynova
B:
104JS05
582.

493

MADEIRA CZEWB CZE 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Julia Kramarz
B: Miroslav Strnadel
105PR02
583.

483

MADZIL PZHK POL 2008 Male Chestnut F: DZAHIL (SP)
M: MAKABI (SP)/MARAM (KWPN)
O: Margareth Eikner
B: JUSTYNA JONCZYK, KWIDZYN (POL)
104LJ43
584.

691

MANZANILLO LS SLS MEX 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA
M: MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
O: CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG
B: LA SILLA, MONTERREY (MEX)
103BL49
585.

928

MAXIMILLIAN OS DEN 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: CARNUTE
M: FLORALIE DE BAUMEE/SIOUZ DE BAUGY
O: J. Antonio Leviste and Celia Leviste
B: Jens Kwist
SWE40897
586.

260

MELKER AF HERRED SWB SWE 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: MALOUBET DE PLEVILLE
M: TORTILLA/RALMÉ Z
O: Herreds G?rd
B: HERREDS G?RD (SWE)
104FY64
587.

39

MILLION DREAMS OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
105NE05
588.

699

MONCHINIQUIE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CRISTO
M: WHOOPI/CORIANO
O: Schoch Faye
B: HARMSEN HANS, CASHAGEN (GER)
104LD89
589.

648

MOURINHO AES GBR 2009 Male Bay F: FAHAD
M: JOWHARRA/LAURISTON
O: Daniel Wright
B: Rising Star Investments Ltd
104PV24
590.

486

MY WAY HANN DEN 2010 Stallion Other F: MONTE BELLINI
M: FREE ENGERGY/FORRESTER
O: JENS KVIST
B: Kvist, J.
104XW03
591.

979

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/ACORD II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
592.

635

NAOMI 302 DSP GER 2003 Mare Other F: PESSOA VDL
M: /NITENDO
O: Johan Peter Johansen
B:
103EL81
593.

131

NC VERSO RED WINE OS POL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Natalia Czernik
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
105MP07
594.

266

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: CASTILLO (HOLST)
M: NUTKA (SP)/BUMERANG (SP)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
595.

920

NELSON 235 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: SCHNEEWITTCHE/CORRADO I
O: Rejda, Piotr
B: DANIEL ZG KARL-HEINZ + KAI, REHM-FLEHDE-BARGEN (GER)
104CY55
596.

642

NERINA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Black F: CASALL
M: E-CAPITALE/CAPITOL I
O: IL PALAZZETTO DI MARZOTTO MARIA ROSARIA
B: Allwoerden, Manfred von
104CG77
597.

353

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
598.

932

NERRADO HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: NEKTON
M: OKARENA/ACORADO
O: Bjoern Nagel & Ernst Keller
B: KROHN UWE, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103UZ28
599.

22

NESSAJA PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Mariusz Grabowski
105QB97
600.

822

NINO 271 OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER
M: RAPHINA/RAPHAEL
O: Corell Family
B: Schoenfeld, Norbert
105JP81
601.

429

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
602.

102

NO LIMIT 69 HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NERRADO
M: S-TEXAS G/QUANTUM
O: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann & Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gericke, Hans-Herrmann
105OO96
603.

374

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: NIXE (THUR)/GROSSO Z (HANN)
O: Stanislaw Labudzik
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
103OK61
604.

368

NOTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: NITOLOMA/CONCORDE
O: Wiktor Larkowski
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104TY80
605.

586

NOUGATINO V G Z ZANG BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NELSON Z
M: ULENA V G/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jan Chrzanowski
B: Alois van Gorp
102YX74
606.

875

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
607.

682

NUMBER ONE 32 WESTF GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CALL ME NUMBER ONE
M: ANETTE/ACORADO
O: Puschak, Ursula
B: Voßhage, Karl
104AM35
608.

354

OBORA'S RAGAZZA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: RUSH ON/NEKOMA
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis
104LW59
609.

117

OBORA'S SILVER AWÖ CZE 2011 Gelding Other F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: INNOVATION/CARIDOR Z
O: Schreiter, Jörg
B: Frischeis, Johann Gestüt Obora
105GK72
610.

884

OCEANE DE NANTUEL SF FRA 2002 Mare Other F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY, SFA
M: KARMA DE NANTUEL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B: MME CLAIRE GOUIN, CORQUOY (FRA)
FRA45676
611.

454

ODDJOB SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Black F: CORLENSKY G
M: ODET/FEDOR
O: Susanne Lithander
B: ?sa Malmström & Morgan Granander
105JQ10
612.

132

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ireneusz Slawek
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
613.

317

ON BOARD CANDY AES GBR 2010 Mare Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: DANIEL WRIGHT
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105LC19
614.

554

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
615.

880

ONCE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BETTY DE KREISKER/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: M. GUILLAUME ANSQUER, PLOZEVET (FRA)
102QH33
616.

286

ONLY DE CAVALIARA OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: CARRY GOLD
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH ESCORDINA/SHINE ON
O: Sandra Wenlöf
B: Horst Buehrmann
105GG59
617.

602

OPHIUCO Mipaaf ITA 2009 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PHOEBE FOR EVER DEI FOLLETTI/
O: GIARDINI SAN ROCCO
B:
104IE23
618.

78

ORLANDA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ORLANDO
M: COMTESSA/COME ON
O: GORNALL EQUESTRIAN LLP
B: JUERGEN KURZ
105LW74
619.

856

ORPHEE DU GRANIT SF FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: IMPERATOR DE GAMET
M: JOICE DU GRANIT/EDEN DE LA COUR
O: Su Wan, Tung
B: M. PIERRE OLIVIER ROBERT,MME NATHALIE ROBERT, BECON LES GRANITS (FRA)
102SE83
620.

808

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LASKO (HOLST)
M: KOLONIA (WLKP)/LE BON (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
621.

448

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.zo.o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow Malgorzata und Tomasz Siergiej
105OG32
622.

359

OSTIANA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: MADISON
M: OAZA/ORKISZ
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105IC19
623.

681

OVER THE TOP 7 HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: O-CARINA II/CORRADO I
O: Gestüt Annahof, Klaus Wirth
B: DAHLMANN CHR., KREFELD (GER)
104RW49
624.

669

PARCO L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: POTENTIAL (OLDBG)
M: ANGIE (WESTF)/ARPEGGIO (WESTF)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Besse
104LG50
625.

921

PASCALINO 7 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CAROLUS I
M: E-ALINA/AHORN Z
O: Rejda, Piotr
B: GROT KLAUS-WERNER, DUVENSEE (GER)
104CY57
626.

32

PAULINE DWB DEN 2012 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Family Omli & Paulsen
B:
105PF39
627.

502

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAKIRA/CHASSEUR I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
628.

112

PEMBROKE 3 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: PERIGUEUX
M: TALLULAH/QUICK STAR
O: ROBERT YOUNG
B: ANDREA UND NORBERT WQULF
104OS19
629.

93

PHILADELPHIA HANN GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: PERIGUEUX
M: CHAREN/CHASSEUR I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
630.

345

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
104CI80
631.

892

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: PAT SF/ITALIC DES SALINES SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
632.

10

PRETTY GIRL L DSP GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Gestut Westfalenhof Werner Gehring
105KA64
633.

219

PRIMA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: POMME ROYAL
M: RALMA/RALMÉ Z
O: Camilla Glans
B: E.OHLSSON & B.LUNDGREN (SWE)
102QC90
634.

327

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
635.

289

PYCONDA WESTF GER 2003 Mare Bay F: POTENTIAL
M: DYNASTIE/DINARD L
O: Reyer, Claus
B: Haselon, Theo
102WM41
636.

62

PYTHAGORAS III Z ZANG BEL 2012 Male Bay F: PLOT BLUE
M: WINNIE THE POOH Z/WINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG
O: Elizabeth Macklin
B:
105MQ15
637.

90

QANTAS HANN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG29
638.

998

QUADRIGA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o.
B: Helmut Hollstein
105RA32
639.

439

QUALITA L FIN 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE DU BOIS MARGOT
M: SORINA/CANDILLO
O: Peter Fischer
B: Kimmo&Mari Lahti
105NX79
640.

516

QUALLE OS GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUINTERO
M: CHIN CHILLA/
O: Kenny, Darragh
B: Schmidt Gbr
105QH81
641.

625

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: GUFFI
M: QUINDORA FROM BLACK HORSE/RANDEL Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
642.

511

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELAN DE LA COUR
M: GUAPA DE BANVILLE/ARPEGE PIERREVILLE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
643.

582

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: LUODINE/VOLTAIRE
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
644.

257

QUEEN WINDSOR HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: QUANTUM
M: BASAKA/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Stall Moorhof
B: VOSS HERMANN OTTO, BERINGSTEDT (GER)
103TV69
645.

256

QUEENIE 12 WESTF GER 2004 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: CINDY/CALIDO I
O: Weinhardt Virág
B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
102VD40
646.

467

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
O: Sandoval, Edgar
B: Ulrike Schäfer
105JV34
647.

657

QUELF D'OR SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ELF D'OR
M: EUCLASE/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. AIME MALFROOT,M. CHRISTIAN MERTENS, NINOVE (BEL)
103CQ06
648.

91

QUESTA HANN POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
105OG19
649.

525

QUI GIGI OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: HAGRANJA/GRANNUS
O: Andrzej Blazejewski
B: Veronika Kaeter
104KN17
650.

615

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: QUINTESSENCE Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
651.

373

QUICKSTAR AES BEL 2010 Male Bay F: ANDRETTI Z
M: VAVANTA/G RAMIRO Z
O: Miss Claire Steel-John
B: Stefan Poosen
105PC85
652.

589

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
653.

1008

QUINTANA 32 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Other F: Quintero
M: Zara/Ahorn Z
O: Martens u. Kühl GmbH
B: Volquardsen, Manfred
102ZD98
654.

970

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
655.

221

QUINTINO B HOLST GER 2002 Gelding Other F: QUEBEC
M: MAJA VI/CONCERTO II
O: Bremermann, Gertrud
B: ZG BREMERMANN - DIETZ, OYTEN (GER)
103LV05
656.

452

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUINTERO
M: LUZIE II/LORDANO
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
657.

565

QUINTO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: N.R./LAVARINO
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B:
104RI99
658.

444

QUINTO HOLST 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sport a Media s.r.o.
B:
105ND34
659.

605

QUIRACONDA ST Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CARACONDA ST Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Talbot Niall & Fitzgibbon Nicola
B: Custer J.H.M.
105GT20
660.

278

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
661.

319

QUIRIANA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: QUINAR
M: TAMARA IV/CASSINI I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: THOMSEN HANS, HOERUP (GER)
103VT03
662.

473

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
663.

463

QUITCHELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: THANTILLY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Christina Borth
B: Gestüt Obora
104ZI43
664.

125

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
665.

201

QUWITA B HOLST GER 2002 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DEINIRA/RAMIRO
O: Carina H?kansson
B: BORNHOEFT JUERGEN-HERMANN, BORGHORST (GER)
102QT62
666.

386

RACLAB II G CZEWB CZE 2009 Male Bay F: CESANO II
M: RIVIERA/ROCK N ROLL
O: DRAGON PASSION-UNIPESSOAL, LDA.
B: Gaetner Petr
104VI72
667.

279

RADIHAZA CSICSERGOS HSH HUN 2006 Mare Grey F: 4200 DER KLEINE LORD
M: 187 NEVETOS/2534 GRINGO
O: Horváth Renáta
B: Kabala-Ménes Kft. HUN
103PY24
668.

783

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
669.

403

RAPSODIA PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: EWA HUSARSKA
105QV10
670.

581

REASON DE GANAD HUN 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Exclusive Equestrian Experiences s.r.o.
B:
105OJ17
671.

622

REMI CAVALLERI AES GBR 2006 Mare Bay F: HANDEL II
M: RENEE II/HANDEL'S RENALDO
O: Anna Bedford
B: Mr Steve Fagg
104CT68
672.

656

RIBOY D'ALIMAT SF FRA 2005 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: ONLY YOU D'ALIMAT/UDANUM
O: WK Consult Wojciech Kostrzewa
B: M. MATHIEU PENEL, SONCHAMP (FRA)
103ME37
673.

68

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
674.

664

RUBY VIII AES GBR 2007 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: EQUITY/ADIEU Z
O: DIETMAR ACKERMANN
B: DI LAMPARD
104UZ59
675.

482

RUDOLF Z ZANG GER 1998 Gelding Bay F:
M: /GRANNUS
O: PG Mohammed Nazir
B:
BEL11833
676.

308

RUKKATO RHEIN GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Romilly Simmons
B:
105BS13
677.

114

SAHILOU HANN POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o o
B: Horizontal Sp. z o o
105MN61
678.

964

SALITAIRE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Schröter, Guido & Leichle, Mike P.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104ZH24
679.

499

SALMINA W PZHK POL 2001 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: TURBUD SONATA/LOUIS HOLST
O: Piotr Wilczewski
B: Piotr Wilczewski
102TN35
680.

466

SALOMON ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Gunnar Klettenberg
B:
105PW04
681.

564

SANCHO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: CHACCO'S LADY/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Ina Forss?n
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104SW44
682.

893

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105LU72
683.

363

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN (KWPN)
M: CONCERTA (OLD)/LANCER III (HOLST)
O: Monika Klapinska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
684.

832

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
685.

416

SCHLITZOHR G HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: CAMPUS 25
M: CORTINA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Grade, Heinz
105OF59
686.

764

SCOOP HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Stall Hellström AB
B: Dr Jacobs
105MC88
687.

671

SEA TOP BOY ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CONDIOS
M: TOPCLASS/TOP OF THE WORLD
O: Tor Harald Svendsen
B: JAMES & JOHN MEADE
103IN67
688.

302

SEATTLE DAVIER SF FRA 2006 Mare Bay F: JUMPY DES FONTAINES
M: IMAGE D'AUZAY/HURLEVENT
O: Riding Club Golden Rush
B: M. ALAIN CLAVIER, HERIC (FRA)
104FA95
689.

12

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
690.

115

SEXY JUNIOR M GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B:
105HJ75
691.

377

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
692.

701

SHELBY 12 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: FLORA/FOR PLEASURE
O: Young, Robert
B: Führer, Susanne
104HJ94
693.

105

SHOWTIME ADELHEID Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: SPARTACUS TN
M: QUANTA ADELHEID Z/
O: Mevr. M. Lisman
B:
105MR13
694.

61

SHUGAR GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: TYPHOON S
M: CANDY I/CAVALIER ROYALE
O: Carl Edwards
B:
105NG20
695.

309

SHW CANDIES B AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE
M: CANDIES/HEARTBREAKER
O: MR C EDWARDS
B: MISS MICHELLE ROWLES
104RL66
696.

55

SHW CANDIES DIAMOND AES GBR 2012 Mare Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: CANDIE'S/HEARTBREAKER
O: Carl Edwards
B: Michelle Rowles
105NG17
697.

7

SILVAN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Psiuk
B: Janusz Lazarczuk
105QH63
698.

791

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: TOSKANIA/ACORD II
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
103YJ83
699.

947

SIRE D'ISIGNY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BELLE D'ISIGNY/GRAND VENEUR
O: Santana Lopes Miguel
B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA)
103SP38
700.

652

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: IROKO
M: MISS M./BURGGRAAF
O: Korbalewska Kaja
B: Siroko
105FB76
701.

807

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
702.

797

SLEIPNIR 45 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLIOSTRO
M: KALLA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Weber, Lara
B: Noerenberg, Mark
105PX21
703.

413

SNUGGLES 4 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO
M: ROSA-BRAUN/RAPHAEL
O: Grade, Heinz
B: Odlozinski, Gerd
105HF16
704.

445

SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: TA POMME/JUS DE POMME
O: Helen Rätsepp
B:
104LR06
705.

714

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS XX
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
706.

846

SOLLIS MA CHERIE NWB NOR 2002 Mare Other F: CC LADIES DREAM
M: SUGAR N SPICE/
O: Linda Pettersen
B:
102ZC38
707.

436

SOMETHIN' ELSE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Bay F: STAIRWAY
M: CARTELLA/CARTANO
O: Stal de Bussel
B: Sinnack
105LR01
708.

706

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: ORNELLA/GRISELDI L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
709.

507

SONICA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105RE58
710.

255

SONNENBLUEMCHEN B OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COLA
M: LANDMAUS/LANDSIEGER I
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
104JZ92
711.

348

SOPRAN 10 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: NAOMI/NIKADO
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Reiss, Gilbert
103ZL09
712.

9

SPECIAL WARRIOR AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: WARRIOR
M: SUSSEX GLORY/CARETINO GLORY
O: Brendon Stud & Clare Whitaker
B: BRENDON STUD
105AF97
713.

968

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: QUASANDRA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
714.

891

STAKKATAN OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: STAKKATOL
M: GOLDPALME/KANNAN
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105BU66
715.

524

STAKORADO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: ACORADA/ACORADO
O: Grant Road Partners GmbH
B: HEINZ HACKMANN
103HX23
716.

474

STEUBERHOF'S GOLDEN TOP HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: GRAF TOP
M: ESTELLE/EMBASSY I
O: Steuber GbR, Ute & Herbert
B: Steuber, Ute
105AW31
717.

867

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
718.

456

SULAATIK'S POP ART NRPS NED 2008 Male Black F: PEVERIL PETERBOROUGH
M: EIKENHORST'S WENDY/VALENTINO
O: Vera Sakoparnig
B: Stal Sulaatik/G. de Haan
105BY72
719.

271

SUNSALVE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: SINGULORD JOTER
M: MISS LAGINA/CONCERTO II
O: Gestüt Fohlenhof/Inh.Prof.Dr.BerndHeicke
B: SIEBKE-BAASCH RITA, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104DA37
720.

710

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: STAKKATO
M: AMICI/ARGENTINUS
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
721.

495

SZAMBELAN PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Grzelczyk
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105QH23
722.

562

TAKE IT EASY SWB SWE 2002 Gelding Bay F: QUITE EASY I
M: IRCO TARINA/IRCO MARCO
O: L?ngdals Ridcenter
B: A.L. MELLTOFT & C. PEHRSON (SWE)
102PJ49
723.

323

TAM TAM DE BACON SF FRA 2007 Stallion Grey F: MR. BLUE
M: ELSTAR DE BACON/FOUGUEUX
O: TARA SUBASI
B: E.A.R.L. CHATEAU BACON, ST VINCENT DE PAUL (FRA)
103TL67
724.

935

TAQUADRIGA DSP GER 2007 Mare Other F: QUADRIGUS M
M: TABALUGA/CORIOGRAF B
O: Kannefass, Ralf & Wenninger, Günther
B: Wimmer, Alois
105EP13
725.

813

TARZAN DE THURIN SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: JAZZ BAND COURCELLE
M: ORPHEE DE THURIN/HERMES DE REVE
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: M. JEAN POTTIER,MME EDITH POTTIER, LIEUSAINT (FRA)
103ZT81
726.

60

TENOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Kosinski Sylwester
105NA11
727.

326

THE NEIGHBOUR KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: MADISON
M: NELISSA/BURGGRAAF
O: Barbara Dzikowska- Lach
B: J.M.F. BAACK, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
POL01999
728.

479

THEO DUC T&L Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: DUCHESSE D' ARSOUILLES/NABAB DE REVE
O: Global One Horses Ltd.
B: T & L NV
105OD18
729.

235

THIRD TIME LUCKY SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALLAHAN
M: ZENTA/QUITE EASY
O: Felicia L?ng
B: Yvonne Idehäll
105KV60
730.

259

TI QUENTA B HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: QUEBEC
M: LIBERTINA B/LIBERTINO I
O: Maria Norman
B: BLOHM HERMANN, KREMPERHEIDE (GER)
103IF81
731.

310

TINKAS BROOK II AES GBR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: ZAMBESI
M: FANFRELUCHE/LION D'OR
O: Mr C Edwards
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105BS31
732.

777

TINTIN DE LA POMME SF FRA 2007 Stallion Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Satoshi HIRAO
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
103WJ48
733.

948

TOFTEHOEJS CAMARA DWB DEN 2008 Mare Bay F: CARMARGUE
M: ADRIANE/ANDIAMO
O: Leichle, Mike Patrick
B: BERIT OG JENS JENSEN, HERLUFMAGLE (DEN)
104LW69
734.

344

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
735.

214

TONY MONTANA HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: CRAWFORD
M: ZANGERSHEIDE/REBEL Z
O: Szarka Balázs
B: BERNHARD HOBE, KOLLMAR (GER)
103XX46
736.

609

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
737.

852

TOSCANA EST 2005 Mare Chestnut F: TAX FREE
M: /EPRON
O: Gunnar Klettenberg/ Viktorija Navickaite
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103GL96
738.

288

TOSCANA 111 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: KILIA I/LANDGRAF I
O: Razgulyaev, Nikolay
B: THIEDEMANN KLAUS, POPPENWURTH (GER)
102SZ44
739.

702

TOWNHEAD BALLULAH DEN 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CARTANI
M: TAKE ON ME MAK/TABASCO LA SILLA
O: MR BOB YOUNG OBE
B:
104MD90
740.

704

TOWNHEAD CAMPUS OS GER 2005 Male Chestnut F: CARTOON
M: LISANNA/GRAND CANYON
O: Robert Young
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103JF24
741.

703

TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V NWB NOR 2005 Mare Bay F: TABASCO LA SILLA
M: URO'S IRIS/CALVADOS
O: Robert Young
B:
103DZ20
742.

940

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Martten Kaldvee
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
743.

376

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COLOX CUP
M: TEMKE/ELMSHORN
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
744.

356

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/HOLLAND
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
745.

248

TRUSTFUL KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Bay F: CALVADOS
M: LAKONIEK/EKSTEIN
O: Wilma Marklund
B: Maatschap Team Nijhof, GEESTEREN GLD (NED)
GER27044
746.

24

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE (BWP)
M: FORIA (OS)/FAUST Z (HANN)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
747.

301

TWINNING HILL AES GBR 2011 Gelding Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TURBO DILLY/TURBO
O: Mr C Edwards
B: S J & C E EDWARDS
105BS29
748.

665

UDGET DU ROZEL SF FRA 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CERO
M: BRIDGIT/KANNAN
O: Team Harmony
B: M. FRANCOIS MATHY,M. GUILLAUME BLIN LEBRETON, FUMICHON (FRA)
103VN28
749.

206

UITMUNTEND K KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: CRUISING
M: NATHALIE/CONTENDER
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemyslaw Sawicki
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
POL40376
750.

318

ULRIKE VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: UDARCO VAN OVERIS
M: VODKA DE VILLIERS/NARCOS II
O: Daniel Wright
B: G Lenaerts
104EO89
751.

239

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
752.

952

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
753.

397

UNA CARETINA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: O-CORRADA J/CORRADO I
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: JANSSEN PETER REIMER, KATTREPEL (GER)
103CM19
754.

351

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: NAIS DE LA POMME/DARCO
O: M. Jean-Christophe LECORNEUR
B: M. GEERT BAERTSOEN, LE PIN (FRA)
104UU18
755.

300

UNLIMITED LADY KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: GINUS
M: PANLET/EKSTEIN
O: DAVID HARRISON
B: A. VAN DER BURG, HARSKAMP (NED)
GBR40955
756.

834

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: OGANO SITTE
M: RAFALE DU SEIGNEUR/PARCO
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
757.

949

URLANDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2008 Male Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: SITELLE DE LA POMME/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Krismar Stables
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104CT56
758.

281

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: DICK Z (AES)
M: SAFIER (AES)/OMNISTAR (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
759.

639

VANDA CAVIAR KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VIRGIN S./NO LIMIT
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: SPEXGOOR STABLES/ L. SPEXGOOR, GAANDEREN (NED)
104NY94
760.

638

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Male Grey F: CRISTALLO
M: CAPRICE/CARETINO
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
761.

662

VANDA HERMES GBR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Genene Burnett
B:
105LZ33
762.

65

VANDA MOET KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: BERNINI
M: ZARAGOSA/CLINTON
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: W VAN HOOF
105IK22
763.

663

VANDA VUITTON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VIGARO
M: IDYLLE/COLUMBUS
O: Genene Burnett
B: C. EUVERMAN-CLAUS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104FR63
764.

322

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
103DZ47
765.

819

VENETZIA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: LEVISTO
M: CAMILLA I/CAPITOL I
O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
B: CARSTENSEN JOERG, SOLLWITT (GER)
103RW79
766.

916

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
767.

687

VERONA L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: OLA PRIMAVERA/LORDANOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104MC54
768.

698

VESTA DE COQUERIE SF FRA 2009 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: GIRL DE COQUERIE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Schoch Faye + Ecurie Mathy
B: M. RAPHAEL DULIN,MME ANNICK DULIN-LEGOUPIL, SUBLIGNY (FRA)
104XG97
769.

661

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: BAJOU DU ROUET (HOLST)
M: VARIA (XX)/PURIST (XX)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
770.

883

VINCI DE ST SIMEON SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: LAUTERBACH
M: ELUE DE ST SIMEON/ELF III
O: SARL HARAS DES BRIMBELLES
B: M. JEAN-NOEL POTTIER,MME PRISCILLA POTTIER GLASER, SAONNET (FRA)
104QP19
771.

435

VINTAGE HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: VALENTINO
M: FORTUNA/FORSYTH
O: Schneucker, Lara
B: Baum, Holger
105DL08
772.

379

VIOLINO IL PALAZETTO ITA 2009 Gelding Bay F: VERDI TN N.O.P.
M: ISABELLA MORA/JASPER
O: Marzotto, Maria Rosaria
B: Marzotto, Maria Rosaria
105OD81
773.

361

VIRGINIA 188 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: P-CORTINA/CARVALLO
O: Tracy Forrest & Philip Spivey
B: SCHULER LORENZ, FRONREUTE-EINOED (GER)
103CV57
774.

945

VIVA HANN POL 2009 Mare Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: CAPRIS (HANN)/CARBID (HANN)
O: Roman Roszkiewicz
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
104SO55
775.

347

VORIETA KWPN NED 2002 Mare Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: OCKELS/CONCORDE
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: H.A. TOLBOOM, BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG (NED)
NED42360
776.

626

WALDRICK KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Black F: HOLLAND
M: CALORDIA Z/CAPILENZ Z
O: TECHNOJUMP srls
B: H. HOOGE, 2e Exloërmond (NED)
102UM86
777.

726

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
778.

537

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
779.

621

WILD ROSE KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: OKLUND
M: TUESDAY/CAVALIER
O: MR NICK WARD
B: MTS. VAN DE DONK-KOOI, VORSTENBOSCH (NED)
102UW50
780.

835

WILDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: VANDAMME
M: WELANDA/LANDO
O: Källstorpsg?rd, Peter Fischer,
B: KOWALSKI ALEKSANDER, KISZEWO (POL)
104RH55
781.

592

WILDROS JG SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: BALOUGRAPH
M: WINNIPEG JG/CARDENTO
O: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
B: Fam. Sverker Torstensson
105HM33
782.

292

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: HORS LA LOI II
M: NUGATA/ANIMO
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: J. BURGERS, WEURT (NED) / C.G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
102XV28
783.

494

WISARDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
105QH21
784.

711

WIZARES DTEN PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ALVAREZ 17 (KWPN)
M: WIZJA (SP)/NERTON (WLKP)
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: DOROTA TOKARSKA, DZIUPLINA (POL)
104QY30
785.

929

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: LARONIA-L/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
786.

203

WUNSCHTRAUM 88 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Other F: CANTO
M: HANKA I/CAPITOL I
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: SOENNICHSEN BERNHARD, HOEGEL (GER)
103MR94
787.

350

ZABOU 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Wikalinska
B:
105FK17
788.

372

ZACTLY VOSS KWPN NED 2004 Male Chestnut F: EPILOT
M: NAOMI/ELEGANT
O: Miss Claire Steel-John
B:
105PC82
789.

901

ZADARIJKE V KWPN NED 2004 Mare Other F: SAN REMO
M: RADARIJKE/HAVIDOFF
O: Shou-Fan I
B: A.T. VINCENTIUS-MOUTHAAN, HEESCH (NED)
102WM64
790.

900

ZANSIBAR RHEIN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ZANDOR
M: PAMINA/POLYDOR
O: Gestüt Seehof
B: Polten, Heiner
105QH95
791.

459

ZARA DE LA COUR SWB SWE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CALLAHAN VDL
M: OLYMPIA/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Sofie Skjerve and Marthe Groennslett
B: Stall Mardal
105BW37
792.

442

ZATINI BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: UNKNOWN
M: UNKNOWN/UNKNOWN
O: Vantieghem Nathalie
B: Unknown
105JF79
793.

355

ZENO S OLDBG GER 1997 Gelding Chestnut F: ZEUS
M: BURSCHIKOSE/
O: KJK Szary Krakow Michalowice
B: BERNHAR ROEGE-OTTEN ERMKE
AUT05054
794.

360

ZICERO D KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: JYSJANY/NIMMERDOR
O: Glanemann, Christian
B: Dellen, B. van
104AP87
795.

881

ZIEZO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
103AD45
796.

599

ZIP KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUNDY/CAVALIER
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: J. BERVOETS, ZONNEMAIRE (NED)
102VM89
797.

13

ZIRAY L HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105PL96
798.

792

ZOE Z ZANG SWE 2009 Mare Grey F: ZURICH
M: UNE AMIE/BURGGRAF
O: Gabriel Lithander
B: J.A.M Hoogers
105MK64
799.

890

ZOWEJA KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: BURGGRAAF
M: LUCIA/ACHILL / LIBERO H
O: Andrewex Sp. z o.o.
B: W.J. JONKER, DORPEN (GER)
103BD09
800.

804

ZUERICH 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: ONLINE IX/QUINAR
O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
B: PETERSEN MARGIT, SOLLWITTFELD (GER)
104GN68
801.

312

ZWALBE KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: CAVALIER
M: ELLA/JOHN U TO BERRY XX
O: Kim, Zhanna
B: G.J. HOLTERMAN, AMBT DELDEN (NED)
103BU95
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
in kind
Bettinger Marc
150
2240
1200
1200
336
180
SUM:
5306.00
Burgess Jude
308
640
1400
SUM:
2348.00
Cibere Radovan
in kind
320
SUM:
320.00
Czernik Natalia
180
SUM:
180.00
De Boer Stephi
in kind
1000
in kind
800
SUM:
1800.00
Devos Lieven
in kind
176
1500
1500
in kind
120
462
SUM:
3758.00
Edwards Will
in kind
330
120
840
SUM:
1290.00
Gillespie Graham
900
900
SUM:
1800.00
Gornall Jamie
448
SUM:
448.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
420
1680
SUM:
2100.00
Hartman Slawomir
in kind
80
140
SUM:
220.00
Heuer Daniel
80
168
SUM:
248.00
Kobiernik Daria
in kind
80
560
SUM:
640.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
in kind
128
140
in kind
SUM:
268.00
Kurmann Joel
in kind
100
336
SUM:
436.00
Lanske Christoph
150
420
280
in kind
210
SUM:
1060.00
Lewicki Marek
in kind
252
SUM:
252.00
Mazza Smit Camila
280
210
SUM:
490.00
Orschel Cassandra
96
2100
in kind
SUM:
2196.00
Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra
160
SUM:
160.00
Raistrick Benjamin
in kind
100
588
224
168
in kind
480
1120
SUM:
2680.00
Ryan Eoin
600
SUM:
600.00
Sannum Nina
in kind
100
210
SUM:
310.00
Schumacher Titouan
150
SUM:
150.00
Stoker Emma
in kind
140
in kind
220
1680
150
784
240
600
280
SUM:
4094.00
Sugitani Taizo
150
1120
150
330
280
SUM:
2030.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin
600
252
in kind
800
1260
SUM:
2912.00
Urbanska Malwina
in kind
840
400
SUM:
1240.00
Vandousselaere Kelly
336
SUM:
336.00
Walker Brian
in kind
96
392
SUM:
488.00
Whitaker Louise
180
240
2800
SUM:
3220.00
Wiktor Paul
180
616
SUM:
796.00
Wong Isheau
in kind
224
SUM:
224.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamus Bartosz
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
2017-06-01
Bettinger Marc
2017-05-30
16
2017-05-31
11
150
2017-06-01
2
2240
2017-05-30
2
1200
2017-05-31
2
1200
2017-06-01
9
336
2017-05-30
24
2017-05-31
8
180
2017-06-01
25
Burgess Jude
2017-05-31
15
2017-06-01
6
308
2017-05-31
2
640
2017-06-01
1
1400
Cibere Radovan
ELEGANCE (119)
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
4
320
2017-06-01
19
Cimolai Carla
FIONA (106)
2017-05-30
26
2017-05-31
23
2017-06-01
14
Czernik Natalia
FENNA (120)
2017-05-30
18
2017-05-31
9
180
2017-06-01
22
De Boer Stephi
CHATLAG (74)
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
1
1000
2017-06-01
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
1
800
2017-06-01
21
Devos Lieven
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
6
176
2017-06-01
20
KUSAMA (99)
2017-05-30
1
1500
2017-05-31
1
1500
2017-06-01
16
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
9
120
2017-06-01
6
462
Edwards Carmen
2017-05-31
13
2017-05-31
25
2017-05-30
20
Edwards Will
SHUGAR (61)
2017-05-30
22
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
19
2017-06-01
2017-05-30
6
330
2017-06-01
15
2017-05-31
8
120
2017-06-01
4
840
Gillespie Graham
2017-05-30
20
2017-05-31
3
900
2017-06-01
20
2017-05-30
3
900
2017-06-01
17
Gornall Jamie
2017-05-30
15
2017-05-31
14
2017-06-01
24
2017-05-30
20
2017-05-31
20
2017-06-01
7
448
Grzegorzewski Adam
2017-05-30
15
2017-05-31
16
2017-06-01
16
2017-05-30
5
420
2017-05-31
19
2017-06-01
3
1680
Hartman Slawomir
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
10
80
2017-06-01
12
140
HURICANE (122)
2017-05-30
16
2017-05-31
14
2017-06-01
18
Heuer Daniel
2017-05-30
16
2017-05-31
11
80
2017-06-01
9
168
Klettenberg Gunnar
2017-05-30
27
2017-05-31
24
2017-06-01
Kobiernik Daria
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
12
80
2017-06-01
4
560
Koszucka Malgorzata
COUNTDOWN (130)
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
7
128
2017-06-01
11
140
CALLIHALL (400)
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
24
2017-06-01
17
Kurmann Joel
2017-05-30
5
in kind
2017-05-31
11
100
2017-06-01
7
336
Lanske Christoph
MY WAY (486)
2017-05-30
12
150
2017-05-31
21
2017-06-01
26
2017-05-30
23
2017-05-31
5
420
2017-06-01
10
280
2017-05-30
5
in kind
2017-05-31
15
2017-06-01
12
210
Lewicki Marek
2017-05-30
5
in kind
2017-05-31
14
2017-06-01
9
252
Mazza Smit Camila
2017-05-30
25
2017-05-31
22
2017-06-01
19
2017-05-30
11
2017-05-31
5
280
2017-06-01
10
210
Noskovicova Monika
CASTELANO (108)
2017-05-30
21
2017-05-31
21
2017-06-01
15
Orschel Cassandra
2017-05-30
16
2017-05-31
9
96
2017-06-01
14
DACARA E (103)
2017-05-31
13
2017-06-01
1
2100
GRANDENTO (104)
2017-05-30
5
in kind
2017-05-31
16
2017-06-01
13
Piwowarczyk - Baluk Sandra
2017-05-31
7
160
2017-06-01
Raistrick Benjamin
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
12
100
2017-06-01
5
588
HESSEL (4)
2017-05-31
5
224
2017-06-01
8
168
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
3
480
2017-06-01
2
1120
Ryan Eoin
2017-05-30
4
600
2017-05-31
16
2017-06-01
18
Rybarczyk Paulina
2017-05-30
17
2017-05-31
17
2017-06-01
21
Sannum Nina
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
10
100
2017-06-01
11
210
Schumacher Titouan
2017-05-30
14
2017-05-31
12
150
2017-06-01
13
Sezek Oktay
HYLKE (51)
2017-05-31
18
2017-06-01
13
2017-05-30
13
2017-06-01
23
Stoker Emma
2017-05-30
16
2017-05-31
22
2017-06-01
22
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
17
2017-06-01
10
140
COOL CASH (111)
2017-05-30
5
in kind
2017-05-31
6
220
2017-06-01
2
1680
2017-05-30
22
2017-05-31
10
150
2017-06-01
5
784
2017-05-30
7
240
2017-05-31
4
600
2017-06-01
11
280
Sugitani Taizo
2017-05-30
11
150
2017-05-31
13
2017-06-01
4
1120
FAMOUS (88)
2017-05-30
10
150
2017-05-31
6
330
2017-06-01
12
280
Tomaszewski Beniamin
CASVELLE (127)
2017-05-30
11
2017-05-31
3
600
2017-06-01
8
252
2017-05-30
5
in kind
2017-05-31
2
800
2017-06-01
3
1260
Urbanska Malwina
HAMILTON (123)
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
20
2017-06-01
3
840
2017-05-30
11
2017-05-31
4
400
2017-06-01
14
Vandousselaere Kelly
2017-05-30
19
2017-05-31
15
2017-06-01
8
336
Walker Brian
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
8
96
2017-06-01
5
392
Whitaker Louise
2017-05-30
9
180
2017-05-31
7
240
2017-06-01
1
2800
Wiktor Paul
2017-05-30
8
180
2017-05-31
18
2017-06-01
6
616
Wong Isheau
2017-05-30
1
in kind
2017-05-31
23
2017-06-01
7
224

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 801

The sum of prizes: 44 400.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl