Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SUMMER TOUR 2016
Ciekocinko, 16/08/2016 - 21/08/2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika POL
S
10125729
2. Adamietz Barbara POL
2001 (J.)
10143230
3. Adamietz Maria POL
2003 (JM.)
10143231
4. Baumewerd Fiona GER
1998 (MJ.)
10143579
5. Belova Maria RUS
S
10100349
6. Birklin Annika SWE
S
10116099
7. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10104006
8. Burnett Genene RSA
S
10104181
9. Bykov Vladimir UKR
S
10008714
10. Crespi Luigi ITA
S
10021455
11. D'agui Natale ITA
S
10095776
12. Dabrowska Marta POL
S
10143077
13. Diaz Ortega Santiago COL
S
10072598
14. Drewes Annika GER
S
10054130
15. Dudina Ielyzaveta UKR
2000 (J.)
10137016
16. Engelhorn Genevieve USA
S
10115003
17. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
18. Freire Andre BRA
S
10021879
19. Goddard Jennifer USA
S
10068775
20. Gonciarek Maria POL
2002 (J.)
10143460
21. Grabowska Helena POL
2000 (J.)
10143080
22. Grewe Lothar GER
S
10046012
23. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
24. Hestkowski Robert POL
S
10110638
25. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
S
10114951
26. Hultberg Elin SWE
S
10007910
27. Iakimov Albert UKR
S
10100530
28. Janssen Nadege BEL
S
10002348
29. Jones Francesca GBR
S
10114515
30. Karpenko Roman RUS
S
10011883
31. Kazmierczak Michal POL
S
10034342
32. Klein Christina GER
S
10088940
33. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (JM.)
10140869
34. Kostrzewski Zbigniew POL
S
10047072
35. Larkowski Wiktor POL
S
10081899
36. Levi Elisabetta ITA
S
10071825
37. Lis Aleksandr BLR
S
10013481
38. Lüneburg Jule GER
S
10041968
39. Mäkelä Rosa FIN
1998 (MJ.)
10112077
40. Möhrle Valentina GER
S
10105266
41. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
42. Oplatek Andrzej POL
1997 (MJ.)
10081898
43. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
44. Pareiza Monta LAT
1999 (MJ.)
10108306
45. Penele Laura LAT
S
10080108
46. Pereira Wilken Bicudo José Cristiano BRA
S
10008964
47. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
48. Pizano Gomez Natalia COL
S
10112364
49. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (J.)
10123265
50. Resnik Justin USA
S
10057396
51. Reyes Oscar COL
2001 (J.)
10110810
52. Rezmer Wiktoria POL
S
10140913
53. Rouwette Janot BEL
S
10143864
54. Sannum Nina NOR
S
10070697
55. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
56. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
57. Shchibrik Elizaveta RUS
S
10109123
58. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
59. Siyahi Efe TUR
S
10046881
60. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
61. Smith Mandy GER
S
10082698
62. Sompol Gabriela POL
1997 (MJ.)
10121012
63. Syniavska Nataliia UKR
S
10100531
64. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
65. Typanska Ewa POL
S
10009138
66. Vismeris Ricardas LTU
S
10011108
67. Walas-Kazmierczak Ewa POL
S
10034343
68. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
69. Wasilewski Lukasz POL
S
10034437
70. Zakaluzna-Zerebecka Anna POL
S
10143114
71. Zakharova Ekaterina RUS
1998 (MJ.)
10132532
72. Ziv Tomer GBR
2001 (J.)
10115416
73. Zygowska Zuzanna POL
1997 (MJ.)
10109388
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

900

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

699

1 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

296

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
4.

815

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/Concorde
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
5.

747

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
6.

208

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
7.

562

AIVAZOVSKIY HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Artani
M: TOSCA/CASSINI I
O: Doroshenko Olena
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
103ZB85
8.

880

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lider (holst)
M: Austria (wlkp)/Aster (wlkp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
9.

502

AKVELINS LAT 2010 Gelding Bay F: OL10 Avellynus
M: Kokle LS/HN262 Kolibri
O: Maris Millers
B:
105FF84
10.

545

ALBERT K HANN GER 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: ACORD II
M: Weltgirl/Weltenbummler
O: Marek Grygier
B: ECKHARD KORDES (GER)
POL40371
11.

607

ALBERTO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Other F: R- Vinckenburgh
M: Be Carefull Gt/Lux
O: Efe Siyahi
B: F.L. BOUMAN, HOUTEN (NED)
104BP92
12.

255

ALCASSINA HOLST GER 2000 Mare Bay F: ALCATRAZ
M: UNKE V/REMBRANDT
O: ZG LÜNEBURG
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN, HETLINGEN (GER)
ESP40905
13.

19

ALEXANDER DER KLEINE HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSINI II
M: W-LITTLE AJSC/LORDANOS
O: Bichsel Werner
B: Stecher Rolf Dr.
105BG60
14.

840

ALOUBET SWE 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Maloubet de Pleville
M: Alexia/Alexson D
O: Piia Pantsu
B: Krister Nilsson
103BF61
15.

776

AMAZING PLAYBOY NWB NOR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Aurelio I
M: Caprillis First lady/Unknown
O: Padpadak
B: Trine Strömme & Öjvind Enger
104GM76
16.

226

APART KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON
M: VARIABLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: SK Lesna Wola Alina Walas
B: R.Bril
103GG69
17.

810

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta/First des Termes
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
18.

222

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tjungske
M: Urella/Little Rock
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
19.

742

ARDELIA VA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Con Air
M: Ordelia/Quidam de Revel
O: H.S. Ramirez
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
104CR83
20.

544

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Donald (sp)
M: Aronia (xx)/Dixieland (xx)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
21.

28

ARTISTE DE MONTIGNY SF FRA 2010 Male Grey F: Nabab de Reve
M: Oramee du Moulin/Cardento
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Masquelier Arnaud et Sandrine
105HV40
22.

737

ASCENSION LORD KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: LOLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: S & L FARMS
B: I. KRUTS, TER AAR (NED)
103ZU95
23.

824

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
24.

287

ASESOR PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Almanzor L (sp)
M: Asturia (m)/Dansing (m)
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Jacek Soska-Jezowka
105EN86
25.

827

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix/Coupon
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
26.

798

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Askari (holst)
M: Pasadenia (old)/Sadenio (old)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
27.

702

ASSOUAN SBS BEL 2006 Male Chestnut F: Wandor van de Mispelaere
M: La Palatina-II/Aladin Z
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Chantal de Meersman
105HX12
28.

590

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Heleris
M: Asta/Hamlet Go
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
29.

215

AVAILABLE APHRODITE BWP BEL 2000 Mare Bay F: DARCO
M: RANI VAN T ACHTERHOF/HEARTBREAKER
O: AVAILABLE JUMPERS.COM
B: KOEN DE WAELE
BEL40625
30.

216

AVAILABLE FLORENCE ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: LUX
M: Visage Van'T Paradijs/Landetto
O: AVAILABLEJUMPERS.COM
B: Cian O'Connor
104EY92
31.

754

BABOU HANN GER 2005 Mare Other F: Balou du Rouet
M: EIKA/ESCUDO II
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: SANDER, HEINRICH, RADDESTORF (GER)
103SY57
32.

70

BACARDI HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Chaccolina/Chacco-Blue
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
105AH26
33.

26

BACARDI BOY LTU 2010 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Sara/Surprise
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
104WZ34
34.

48

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Carmensine/Carson ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
35.

595

BAGIER III PZHK 2002 Gelding Grey F: Graf Quidam
M: Baja/Jarabub
O: PPHU Adamietz Rajmund Adamietz
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105IR07
36.

892

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: MR BENJAMIN TALBOT
B:
GBR43211
37.

578

BAKKARA MNM GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: S-KLEOPATRA/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: MAHMUD NADIROGLU
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ13
38.

869

BALANITA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Vincenzo
M: VALANITA/Placido
O: M.H. de Boer
B: J.W. VAN WESSEL, ZWARTEBROEK (NED)
104UT16
39.

876

BALOPPI DEN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GLENN NIELSEN
B:
104LX02
40.

884

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
41.

523

BALOUGIRL HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: H-Cori/Calando I
O: levi giulia
B: HAMMES PGMBH, RECHT (BEL)
103EI22
42.

805

BARDASZ PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Vandamme
M: Basirneela/Fir-Nell
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: Anna Ryczek
105IX75
43.

264

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
44.

27

BAVARIJA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: Bacardi
M: Lerida/Levantos I
O: Z/s Akoti/ Sergei Kaftailov
B: Z/s Akoti
105IA84
45.

744

BEATRIZ OS GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Penelope/Pinatubo
O: M. Hernandez
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
102TP45
46.

844

BEEZIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Quasimodo Z
M: Suzeroodnoot/Manhattan
O: Susanne Tovek
B: STAL MICHIEL BRUSSE, WAPSERVEEN (NED)
103RL28
47.

514

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Balougran Z
M: Alouette/Acalwahn by ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
48.

204

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quasimodo Z
M: Vafou/Hamlet
O: B. Kapel & SK Stables
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
103XH58
49.

731

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/Nimmerdor
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
50.

850

BENTLEY V.D.M. KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: Namelus R
M: Kamilla/Bernstein 761
O: Gunnar Larsson
B: I. Kerbof - Schuurman
105AA53
51.

43

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
52.

510

BIJOUX VALENTINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: AEF/HINAULT
O: CLARE JONES
B: J.H. SPITHOVEN, DIDAM (NED)
104PV91
53.

511

BIJOUX VALERO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Z?LOTE VDL
M: WONDERGIRL/GARDEULAN II
O: CLARE JONES
B: E. VAN DE BROEK, BAVEL (NED)
104PV90
54.

512

BIJOUX VINCENZA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: NABALIA/SILVIO II
O: FRANCESCA JONES
B: J. JONKER, HATTEM (NED)
104WP81
55.

304

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bentley van de Heffinck
M: Linda/Notaris
O: Henryk Szlezinger
B: A Waldman
105GN94
56.

836

BIVALDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Vivaldie/Lennard
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: J.J. VAN DIJK, RUINERWOLD (NED)
103RC60
57.

57

BONMAHON BLUE CANYON IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Bonmahon Master Blue
M: Killmeady Rose/Harlequin du Carel
O: Camilla Andersson & Patrik Dahling
B: Maurice Keogh
105BA10
58.

301

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Avero (holst)
M: Bogoria (wielkopolska breed)/Sterowiec (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
59.

791

BOUNCE ON DOWN ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: King's Servant
M: Crazy Horse K/Clover Brigade
O: Fam. Dr?sdal Gulbrandsen
B:
103YF81
60.

739

BROWNBOY KWPN BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: Darandasj van de Heide
M: Dana van de Heide/Onze Fons
O: Rein Pill & Bert Prove
B: D. HENOT, LINTER (BEL)
103ZR74
61.

786

C.LUCKY LORD RK KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: Lord Z
M: Drosella I/CORRADO I
O: Helle K. Giseth and Lotte Grimsrud Giseth
B: FLEX HORSE, WIJCHEN (NED) / R. KNOOPS, WIJCHEN (NED)
104QD95
62.

286

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Winadja/Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
105EN95
63.

587

CABRIUS BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Cabrio Van de Heffinck
M: Majouty Retto/Argentinus
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Daerden, Roland
104TP46
64.

303

CAESAR A KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vermont
M: Uppersinaa/Indorado
O: Michal Lemanski
B: A.M. ANGENENT-DE BRUIJN, WOUBRUGGE (NED)
104OA91
65.

719

CAISER BEL 2001 Stallion Bay F: CANDILLO
M: 276309090045480/GRALSHÜTER
O: John Egil Stangeland and Stall Hauger
B:
DEN40029
66.

231

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
67.

31

CALICOST WESTF 2010 Gelding Grey F: Calido
M: Jung Lacost/Landstreicher
O: Anna Górska
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105HO74
68.

751

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
104CY19
69.

783

CALIFF QT SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: Last Liberty
M: California QT/Cagliostro
O: Hans-Olof Ottosson
B: Hans-Olof Ottosson
105IH88
70.

711

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Chap
M: Lene/Levisto
O: Bruhns, Robert
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
71.

709

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: Popon/Ircolando
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
103MJ62
72.

10

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
73.

765

CAMPOS SWB SWE 2005 Stallion Bay F: Cardento
M: Heather Honey/Nurprimus
O: HEAT AB
B: GÖRAN LINELL (SWE)
104CP11
74.

273

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Chelsea (old)/Quel Charmeur (old)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
75.

519

CANOLA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Black F: Canoso
M: Pialotta I/Coriano
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Marten Frehe-Siermann
105FW34
76.

61

CANSTANA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: Canstakko
M: Capitola/Voltaire
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
104UA94
77.

728

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Cantina M (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Smieszko
104JR21
78.

539

CAPEAU CLAQUE HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cassini II
M: Holiday I/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: DEISTER KONRAD, HARSUM (GER)
103CI87
79.

238

CAREFUL 2 OS GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CAREFUL
M: FINAL LADDY/LANCER III
O: LIS Aleksander
B:
102SZ08
80.

217

CARIOKE (SWB) SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Okeanos
M: Carita (36)/Trofé
O: Annika Birklin
B: LENA EVALDSSON (SWE)
104RE72
81.

715

CARISMO Z ZANG BEL 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTHAGO
M: LA GALANTE D'ESCAILLE/GALANT DE LA COUR
O: THE CARISMO Z GROUP, LLC
B: GERARD HENNAU
103DS06
82.

559

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Catoki
M: Norina/Noble Roi
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104EN84
83.

589

CARLOS PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Charly/Chairman
O: Anna Mlodozeniec-Grabowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105HW30
84.

257

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Widin/Koriander
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
85.

240

CARLSON HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SIENA/SILVIO I
O: Buhofer Philipp
B: HANNKEN, CHRISTEL , LANGEN (GER)
104RS37
86.

745

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
87.

269

CARRERAS MNM HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: GORDE/CORDE LA BRYERE
O: Mahmud Nadiroglu Mammadov
B: Hans-Joachim Gerken (GER)
103NS59
88.

608

CARTIE BVR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: Capo Cassione
M: Noblesse/
O: BABENKO VIKTOR
B:
105GA66
89.

529

CASABLANCA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Caballo D'Altiere (HOLST)
M: Conca (HOLST)/Con Air (HOSLT)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: ANDRZEJ KUBIK, GAJEWNIKI 2 (POL)
104QO53
90.

601

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
91.

284

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
92.

593

CASCARETTO OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Cascari
M: Havima/Nurjev
O: Marta Dabrowska
B: SK Zelichow
105HX13
93.

30

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Canoso (holst)
M: Salina (old)/Silvio I (old)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
94.

576

CASPIAN MNM FRA 2008 Mare Other F: CALIDO I
M: GERLIS I/AHORN Z
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ16
95.

56

CASQUELL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
105FD50
96.

219

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
97.

547

CASSAWA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Altaj (wlkp)
M: Castella (wlkp)/Cedrus (wlkp/trak)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O. O., LISKI (POL)
104OF24
98.

33

CASSIANA S PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Libero A
M: Casarina L/Calido L
O: Katarzyna Czapranska
B: Katarzyna Czapranska
105HX39
99.

228

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
100.

558

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Catoki
M: Tia Bonita/Chalan
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
101.

569

CAYANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cayado
M: Genua III/Landgraf I
O: M. Hernandez
B: HOMMELHOFF LAURIDS, VOJENS (DEN)
104AD58
102.

293

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
103.

862

CELESTINE SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: Diamonds Joy/King of Diamonds
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: MARIANNE JÖNSSON, DEGEBERGA (SWE)
102QA59
104.

233

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Carranda (old)/Grandeur (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
105.

758

CENT 15 HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: Carenzo
M: SARAFINA/SILVIO I
O: Family Hartmann
B: DRÜNERT, RUDOLF, AHRENSBÖK (GER)
104WT36
106.

571

CENTANO B OLDBG GER 2007 Male Grey F: Centadel
M: Cocenta/Cento
O: Brian Walker
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103YI11
107.

564

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Casiro I
M: Hera/Cantus
O: Andrey Rusakov
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
108.

46

CENTRINO AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
109.

239

CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Pizano
B:
105DD16
110.

34

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Carry Son
M: Cersania/Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
111.

528

CESANA HOLST GER 2002 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: INSELGRAEFIN/LANDGRAF I
O: Ewa Typanska
B: PETERSEN DIEDRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG67
112.

307

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Chacco-Blue
M: Finja/Cento
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
113.

793

CHACCELDI OS GER 2010 Male Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WISELDI/GRISELDI L
O: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BR87
114.

212

CHACCILOT OLDBG GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Persika/Granulit
O: Lawaetz, Alice
B: Meyer-Roettger, Ludger
103TN46
115.

20

CHACCO LUX OLDBG MDA 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LUX MAMBO/LUXIUS
O: LIS Aleksandr
B:
105CA18
116.

299

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Quickcent (OS)/Cento (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
117.

300

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (MECKL)
M: Pilotine (WESTF)/Balou du Rouet (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
118.

9

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Waronda (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
119.

572

CHACCOMO 11 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sacenta/Cento
O: Orschel,Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105II90
120.

875

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
121.

5

CHAMP ACOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: Chin Champ
M: Miss Acora F/Acord II
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
105AT49
122.

794

CHAMPAGNE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Sascha/Landlord
O: Monica ?hman
B: MONICA ?HMAN STALL SAXTORP (SWE)
104QC53
123.

62

CHAMPERELLE M OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Canto
M: Havima/Nurjev
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105GO06
124.

796

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey/Wanderbursch II
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Paul Benit
105GS29
125.

517

CHAMPIONESSE LEVISTA HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Champion For Pleasure
M: Latina/Levisto
O: Klein, Christina
B: Frehe.Siermann, Marten
105IB99
126.

835

CHAPTER HOLST NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Colandro
M: Laspen/Cheenook
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: WEEGHEL M. LODEWIJK VAN, KAMPERVEEN (NED)
104AA31
127.

213

CHARIVARI KG DSP GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Candillo
M: Come Now/Come on
O: Bichsel Werner
B: Semelink-Grimmer, Katja
102ZB26
128.

246

CHASKA II HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: STENOGRAPH
M: WHOOPI/WERTHER
O: HILL HOUSE EQUINE LTD
B: LARS SUCKER
104QP76
129.

814

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Centara (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK56
130.

712

CHATHAGO OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CHACCO- BLUE
M: CARTHELlA/
O: KLYMETS OLGA
B:
103PJ31
131.

748

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 10 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Check in
M: Waranja/Landsieger I
O: Nicodem, Dajana
B: Seehusen, Johann
105FD44
132.

565

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Casiro I
M: Kassandra/Landor S
O: Andrey Rusakov
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
133.

811

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Cobette (old)/Baloubet Du Rouet (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
134.

49

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cosido
M: Warschau-mb/Cassini I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
105GK58
135.

218

CHERVONA RUTA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: MISS RAMIRO/
O: ARKADY GLUSSKY
B:
105AS48
136.

599

CHERY GOLD D PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Cordial (sp)
M: Chocolett (hann)/Cheenook (holst)
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
105FQ09
137.

855

CHEWIE OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Chacco-Blue
M: Picoura/Piano II
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: Franz-Josef Kolbeck
103VB57
138.

206

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Captain Fire
M: Laurina/Levantos I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
139.

549

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cachas
M: Heldin II/Calando IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
140.

290

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Caretino
M: Vayda/Contender
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
141.

72

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: Cosmeo
M: Diana/Diamant de Semilly
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
142.

781

CHILL OUT SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: Cagliostro
M: Rox Zäta (42) (SWB)/Robin Z
O: Susanne Persson
B: SUSANNE PERSSON, SÖLVESBORG (SWE)
103NZ76
143.

598

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
144.

8

CHIN CHAMPER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Chin Champ hol
M: E-Lanetta hol/Leuthen I hol
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Inga Rohlf
105FD93
145.

23

CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Chintan
M: Fleur van'y Gelutt/Chin Chin
O: Hill House Equine Ltd
B:
105BM32
146.

229

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chintan
M: Dociacca/Chacco - Blue
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
147.

792

CHOPARD KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Other F: Indorado
M: PIBELLE - S/Alexis Z
O: Fam. Lie-Andersen v/Bitte Lie-Andersen
B: K. WORST, ARRIEN (NED)
103YM23
148.

893

CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND BWP BEL 2002 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: VASNURA VAN HET MOLENEIND/DARCO
O: VELIN
B: KNAEPEN ETIENNE, LOKEREN (BEL)
BEL41791
149.

291

CHRAM PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Grey F: Bajou du Rouet HOLST
M: Chmura/Landos HOLST
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne - Slawomir Polikowski
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104AP13
150.

847

CHRISTIAN K KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: Sirnanda/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: M?sel AB
B: G.W. KLERKS, ELSHOUT (NED)
103XK27
151.

581

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Calido I
M: P-Virginia/Baldini I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
152.

727

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie/Silbersee
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
153.

11

CHUCK NORRIS HANN 2011 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Gerona/Gloster
O: Detlef Ruddat
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
154.

573

CHUNKY MONKEY HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Clearway
M: Enfant D'Amour/Richi
O: Möhrle, Valentina
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103RI95
155.

771

CHUPALINO HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: Clarimo
M: Pia XVII/Caretino
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Sievers Harm
105GF45
156.

588

CIANA Z ZANG NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cade Z
M: Uliana Z/Unari vd Wolfsakker
O: Oscar Reyes
B: E. Schep
105DB91
157.

251

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: Con Air
M: Ivory II/Carthago
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
158.

12

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ciacomo (holst)
M: Salanda FS (brand)/Landsieger (old)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
159.

760

CITOKI HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: MIYAKI/CHAMBERTIN
O: AMA MARKETING & MGMT, INC
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104QI08
160.

25

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Contagio
M: For Nistria/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
161.

546

CLAIRE LG PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Puma
M: Carrara N/Charmant
O: Kancelaria Uslug Finansowo-Ksiegowych Sp. z o.o.
B: Agro-Mazury Sp. z o.o.
105HY59
162.

806

CLEAN HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Dornroeschen 2/Reichsgraf
O: Rafal Krajewski
B: Garbrecht Guenter
105HA37
163.

63

CLINTORD'S SON M OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Clintord I
M: Politesse d'Ete/Italic des Salines
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105GO08
164.

887

COCAINE BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Kur Air (OS)/Con Air (holst)
O: Malgorzata Lubelska-Sazanow
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104ZU86
165.

247

COCOMONE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: TJUNGSKE
M: TOMONE/VOLTAIRE
O: Katia Kuistilla
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
104FQ01
166.

769

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
167.

713

COHIBA VDL HANN GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ACORDA/ACORD II
O: Stateside Farm
B: BOEHM, PROF. DR. KARL HEINZ, HANNOVER (GER)
103VJ24
168.

841

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Honey Moon/Argentinus
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
103YT08
169.

241

COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SBS BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Canturo
M: Golden Dream des Bergeries/Oberon du Moulin
O: Jadot Philippe
B: Jadot Philippe
104NP50
170.

53

COLESTA DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Colestus
M: Nuria/Newton
O: Hartmann, Thorulf
B: Grubitzsch, Denis
104RM65
171.

586

COLT 24 KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Bay F: Lord Z
M: Unermite/Quick Star
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Faber, J.
104NS44
172.

804

COLTRANE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: MYLADY I/CASCAVELLE
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: TETENS BEATE, OSTERHEVER (GER)
103LS09
173.

721

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
174.

306

CON SUERTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Faghira/Fly High
O: Urszula Czura
B: LAGE, JOHANNES ZUR, BERSENBRUECK (GER)
104WP21
175.

543

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vittorio
M: Nefine/Calvados
O: Jacek Misiewicz
B: HUESINK-SCHEFFERD
105IF37
176.

7

CONCORD DE COEUR HOLST 2011 Gelding Grey F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Zara XXVIII/Clarimo
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105IF65
177.

614

CONDOLEEZZA HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CHEQUILLE Z N
M: ALKMENE DR/ACORD II
O: AMA MARKETING & MGMT, INC
B: RAINER DROMMERSHAUSEN
103JH92
178.

209

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Renna/Quinar
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
179.

866

CONTENANCE 15 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Amitie/Darco
O: ADENA SPRINGS
B: PATRICK MÜLLER, PFORZHEIM (GER)
103LE59
180.

606

CONTENDRA DE SABADEL WESTF GER 2008 Mare Other F: Clay
M: Elysee/
O: ZAKHAROVA, Ekaterina
B:
104ZA49
181.

518

CONZITA V.A. HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Contender
M: Speed Lady/Lorentin I
O: Smith, Mandy
B: APPEN SIGRID VON, RELLINGEN (GER)
104FY97
182.

746

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Cordalme Z
M: Landlady/Zeus
O: Abrahamsson, Pernille
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
183.

716

COPIAS HOLST 1998 Gelding Bay F: Calido I
M: Fee XIII/Caletto I
O: AMA MARKETING & MGMT, INC
B: ZG HAMDORF, DORF BERLIN (GER)
GER24828
184.

585

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
185.

14

CORNET'S CROWN 2 OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Cornet's Prinz
M: Abraxa/Carprilli
O: Lawaetz, Alice
B: Klatte, Gisela
105AQ87
186.

47

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Too Late/Con Air
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
187.

516

CORONA 125 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Cosido
M: O-Akina/Alcatraz
O: Drewes, Frank
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104RJ89
188.

253

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Fraau Antje/Calypso ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
189.

816

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I
M: Baroness X/Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
190.

288

COS I CAN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: MAJA VIII/LANSING
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN, TOENNING (GER)
104RB26
191.

762

CRAZY CATO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Calido I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Franz jun. u. Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
103LS23
192.

764

CRAZY CHARA HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH34
193.

763

CRAZY COMO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CALIDO I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH20
194.

761

CRAZY PLEASURE HANN 2000 Mare Bay F: Crazy Cocktail
M: For Fun/For Pleasure
O: Beulshausen-Grewe Silke
B: Bormann Franz
GER45599
195.

295

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Gesmaray (sf)
M: Capella (hann)/Captain Paul I (hann)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
196.

200

CREDENDO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Clarimo
M: Stella III/Counter
O: Anna Tyszko
B: FIEGE PETER, LENGENFELD/STEIN (GER)
104WI88
197.

784

CRELANDO NWB NOR 2007 Gelding Black F: Crelido
M: Stallknektens See You/Underworld xx
O: Karina Koteng Lunde
B: Karina Koteng Lunde
103YM68
198.

505

CRIME IS KING OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Concreto
M: Capriole/Carte d'Or
O: Bio Distribution
B: Jansen, Franz-Josef
103WL04
199.

504

CRISTAL GER 2008 Mare Other F: Carenzo DE 431314008403
M: Cascade De 331311606398/Crazy Classic DE 331311301990
O: Maris Millers
B: Franz Nannemann
104UX00
200.

38

CRISTIANO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Falbrus (sp)
M: Cecile (holst)/Carlos DZ (holst)
O: Jolanta Szydlowska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
201.

522

CSARINA HC Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Grey F: Canadian River
M: Gatina Mury Marias Z/Galant de la Cour
O: Beau Vandousselaere (10057985)
B: Hippo Centros- Teirlinck Danielle
103PB86
202.

555

CUPCAKE GIRL WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cristallo (westf)
M: Wakonda (hann)/Werther (hann)
O: Aneta Wysocka
B: Rosemarie Sanger
104WY03
203.

1

CYGANICKA DSP POL 2009 Mare Black F: Olympic Fire
M: Cyganka/Elliot
O: Paulina Januszewska
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GN90
204.

541

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Liban (sp)
M: Czara (sp)/Czad (sp)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
205.

536

CZARNULA PZHK 2005 Mare Grey F: Escuderol
M: Clasica/Annous
O: Elzbieta Sobczak
B: TOMASZ LEPPER
105GV18
206.

42

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Cancara
M: Virginia E/Caretino
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
207.

261

DALIANTE M KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: Zürich
M: Waliante M/Chin Chin
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104XS37
208.

846

DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
O: ADAM BOTHAM
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
209.

2

DARC KISS Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: Darco
M: Fine Kiss/Caletto I
O: Marta Gawlinska
B: T. van Loeringhoven & Tops Horse Trading
105GO03
210.

829

DAREK OD UJEZD KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zezabella/Rhodium
O: P. van Esch
B: Fam. van Esch
105GC72
211.

822

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Con Air (holst)
M: Tinosa C (KWPN)/Animo (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
212.

710

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Colman
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/Germus R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104YS69
213.

556

DAZZLIN AES GBR 2009 Mare Bay F: CARETINO GLORY
M: DAZZLE/GRAF FACKEL Z
O: TESSA TALBOT
B: TESSA TALBOT
104PM88
214.

567

DEMONE DES ROSIERS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: DARCO
M: KAYCEE LADY Z/KANNAN
O: ST Stables SPRL
B: M. DURAN-CHALLETT
103AX36
215.

821

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
216.

872

DIAMOND QUICK HETO KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zafinn/Ferro
O: W. Verhoeven & P. van Esch
B: Family van Esch
105CZ99
217.

232

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cantos
M: Unita-H/Indoctro
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
218.

566

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Erle/ESPRI
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
219.

808

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
220.

315

DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Orphee de Moens/Papillon Rouge
O: Spaas Michel
B: Patrick Lalonde
104SJ67
221.

803

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: Zento
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
222.

787

DOE MAAR TOLTIEN KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUCKY TOLTIEN/EKSTEIN
O: Loevlie Family, contact person: Karianne Loevlie
B: CHR. & I. JONGBOER-VAN DIJK, GARDEREN (NED)
104SM30
223.

873

DOLINN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cardento
M: Olinn/Lux
O: G.A.E.L. Vanderhoydonck
B: J.A.J. HOPPENBROUWERS, WINTELRE (NED)
103WM57
224.

831

DONCHALANT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: LARINO
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: R.G.M. Cornelissen
B: R.G.M. CORNELISSEN
105DE66
225.

826

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: RAYLONIE/Animo
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. HOORN, SCHEERWOLDE (NED)
104FE52
226.

773

DONOVAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Memphis
M: Vialita/Pacific
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: H.J. BAKKER, BERKHOUT (NED) / S.M. QUITZ, BERKHOUT (NED)
103VB35
227.

262

DORENA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Marena/Libertino
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: J.Timmermans
104TW06
228.

597

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Elvis
M: Dygresja/Kasjan
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
229.

506

DREADLOCK VD WILDERNIS BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: UZORA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE/CLINTON I
O: SARL . BIO DISTRIBUTION
B: DE WAELE - VAN DER STEICHEL, STEKENE (BEL)
102MY69
230.

210

DRUID HH Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Darco
M: Diamant JE HH/Carnute
O: Mrs Margaret Lewes
B:
103VO41
231.

802

DRZEWIEC PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F: Corde Star
M: Dabianka/Czubaryk
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI
105HR34
232.

735

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Lydi/Fedor
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
233.

579

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
234.

870

DURANGO VDL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: Zirocco Blue Vdl
M: Narona/Lux
O: VDL Stud
B: N.H.G. BROEDERS, HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104KY26
235.

265

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
236.

582

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Diarado
M: Alicante/Granulit
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
237.

604

EASTBRIDGE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Phin Phin
M: Utahbridge/A Hold Up Premier
O: BELOVA, Maria
B:
105FJ77
238.

60

ECLIPS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Campbell VDL
M: Zilverfee/Oberon du Moulin
O: STATESIDE FARM LLC
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104PI83
239.

730

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
240.

574

ELLIOT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: MICHAEL
M: ARMANI/eurocommerce washington
O: LEVI GIULIA
B:
104ZZ81
241.

248

ELTON II AES GBR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Kannan
M: Gina/Armstrong
O: Mr Stuart Neads & Mr Kevin Cooper
B: Mr & Mrs K R Cooper
103VJ41
242.

66

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton
M: Arouska/Heartbreaker
O: A. van der Kop & J. Hoogendoorn
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
243.

67

EMIEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Cicero Z van Paemel
M: Zazia/Radisson
O: RM Horses & RSSO Investimentos
B: J. RAAYMAKERS
105DE64
244.

594

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: MARCELINA BUDZIARSKA, ZGIERZ (POL)
104BN32
245.

268

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
246.

782

FANESSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Amira/Casantos
O: Yvonne & Lars Inbarsson
B: S.J.G. Kempers-Janssen
105ER44
247.

250

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: For Keeps
M: Goldika/Godehard
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
248.

298

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
249.

58

FASCINATING FORTUNA KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Zapatero VDL
M: Berdilavsca Fortuna/Verdi
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104QR28
250.

16

FAYENKA SITTE SBS BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Tinka's Boy
M: Carla Sitte/Lord Z
O: TAL Milstein Stables
B: Horse of Belgium Horse of Belgium
105FG13
251.

36

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: Wizzerd WV
M: Oneve/Concorde
O: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
B: COMB. WESSELS/ VETKER, WIERDEN (NED)
104WZ45
252.

54

FERNANDO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Boniki/Tenerife VDL
O: Sletten Invest GmbH
B: Harke, J.
105HQ41
253.

851

FERNANDO BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Triomphe De Muze
M: Tulpia/Darco
O: Isabell Bengtsson
B: GEBRS. CLERIX, PEER (BEL), PEER (BEL)
103IL77
254.

201

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: For Edition (hann)
M: Escalora (hann)/Escudo I (hann)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
255.

596

FIGARO WESTF GER 2001 Gelding Black F: Ferragamo RHNLD
M: Desiree WESTF/Der Clou HANN
O: PPHU Adamietz Rajmund Adamietz
B:
POL40539
256.

44

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
257.

71

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Ratina/Kroongraaf
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B: TH.H.W. TEN BRINKE, VARSSEVELD (NED) / G.W. GESINK, VARSSEVELD (NED)
104RD67
258.

580

FLIPPERBOY NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Emilion
M: Cindy/Tenerife
O: Laura Penele, Airisa Penele
B: K.Kisteman
105FB84
259.

759

FLORIS NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Darco
M: Carnaval Spirit/Carnaval Drum
O: ST Stables SPRL
B:
104UX19
260.

35

FLY AWAY PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Landor (old)
M: Finezja (wlkp)/Grand de la Cour (hann)
O: Magdalena Cwik
B: IRENEUSZ CWIK, GORKI ZAGAJNE (POL)
104ZO02
261.

865

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
103NF85
262.

868

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
263.

65

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure (hann)
M: Gracyona D'Amain (KWPN)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
264.

22

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Baltic VDL
M: Uretta/Numero Uno
O: Hill House Equine LTD
B:
105DL95
265.

741

GAINSBOUR DC BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: BASJE
M: Pagini van de Moderna/Nabab de Reve
O: Bart Bomere (10408123)
B: DE CLERCQ AN & CO B.V.B.A., SINT-MARTENS-LATEM (BEL)
103PG22
266.

772

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: Gvidons
M: Keisija/Kleitons
O: SIMAKHODSKAYA, Inna
B:
104ER22
267.

799

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caliro (holst)
M: Guernica (sp)/Lexus (holst)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
268.

548

GEORGIA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Goldika II (sp)/Lambado (holst)
O: Michal Nojmann
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
104WI50
269.

753

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
270.

3

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Van Gogh
M: Chica de la Lune/Cassini I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
271.

795

GLADIATOR PZHK 2007 Male Bay F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria/Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105GS27
272.

524

GLADIATORIUS LTU 2008 Gelding Bay F: 331 FETIŠAS
M: GALATEJA/HELERIS
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105HV73
273.

535

GODECJA PZHK POR 2006 Mare Bay F: QUAMIRO
M: Gardenia (wlkp)/Mangan (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104EW79
274.

259

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
275.

41

GRANDENTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: Cardento
M: Bianca/Darco
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Johansson
105AE60
276.

591

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
277.

520

GUN GIRL ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Grey F: Gabbiano
M: Dolce Vita/Don Gilbert
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons
105IJ90
278.

859

GURRA HOP SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: Hip Hop
M: Gurra/Little Boy
O: Iwona Majewska
B: GUNILLA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
104CK43
279.

780

H&M CARTOUCHE KWPN NED 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Z
M: Partout/Glennridge
O: Malin Baryard AB & Stuteri Arch
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
104IG09
280.

837

HANSA KREDIT OBELIX SWB SWE 2005 Stallion Bay F: Orlando
M: Ginza MB/Lasandos
O: Alexander Buschewitz
B: ALEXANDER BUSCHEWITZ, GÖTEBORG (SWE)
103NB93
281.

838

HAPPY DAY TER PUTTE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: Quinette ter Putte/Quidam de Revel
O: Lerbergsg?rden AB
B: GEORGES DE MAERTELAERE, ASSENEDE (BEL)
104QC91
282.

611

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Calvaro
M: La Silja/Silvio I
O: SYNIAVSKA Nataliia
B: DE MEYER HERMAN, STEKENE (BEL)
104HN23
283.

828

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
284.

227

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: Obelia D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
285.

720

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
286.

221

HIPPICA ANDIAMO OS GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: Andiamo Z (NRSP)
M: Wonnige (holst)/Contender (holst)
O: Edyta Kostrzewska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
POL40657
287.

278

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
288.

705

HOT STUFF SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: Tornesch 1042
M: Hot Line/Irco Mena
O: Björn Johansson & Stina Lillje
B: Steel Joint AB
105BG77
289.

823

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
290.

740

IGNORE VAN ORSHOF BEL 2008 Male Other F: Lagerfeld 421000052203
M: Victory van orshof/Darco
O: Anne-Marie Kuypers
B: Michael Van Orshoven
103YZ90
291.

525

IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cicero
M: Esprit/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: butler Court Stables
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104QR33
292.

874

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cita Vc B Bos Z/Carthago
O: L. Joppen & A. v/d/ Kop
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
293.

563

IMPULS 2 RUS 2004 Gelding Bay F: IPRIT
M: PORTYGALIYA/PAVICH II
O: PLAVINSKAYA Irina
B:
103QB29
294.

568

INDIANA VAN ORSHOF BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg
M: Viouxie Van Orshof Z Z-0732-95/VOLTAIRE
O: Van Orshoven Michael
B: MICHAEL VAN ORSHOVEN, NEERGLABBEEK (BEL)
104QY51
295.

276

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Castigione L (old)
M: Ida L (holst)/Lux Z (hann)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
296.

612

ISTANA BEL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Syniavska Nataliia
B:
104MI09
297.

260

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: Superbe/Heartbreaker
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
298.

797

J LAWINA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Aravel II (sp)
M: J-Ligia (sp)/Lagrain (holst)
O: Anna Twardowska
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105EZ73
299.

39

JIVA-LINA VAN TENHAEGENDOORN BWP BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: GENEVE VAN TENHAEGENDOORN/OKLUND
O: Rouwette
B: Elly BAETEN-HULSMANS
105HZ62
300.

845

JULIANA SWB SWE 2004 Mare Other F: Hip Hop
M: Joyride/Cavalotti 664
O: Susanne Tovek
B: BENGT-?KE BENGTSSON, ENERYDA (SWE)
103LU36
301.

310

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Endos (sp)
M: Jurata (m)/Grin (sp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
302.

64

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
303.

583

KAFFE LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: DH15 Stolpegardens Castello DH
M: Fleiva LS/Fedijs LS
O: SIA Saldus JSS
B:
104JT12
304.

538

KANCLERZ PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: Eskudo
M: Kalifornia/Louis HOLST
O: Slawomir Polikowski
B: WACLAW MACIUSZONEK, DROZKOW (POL)
104AP17
305.

603

KARMEN PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Kanasta/Czandor
O: Karolina Zadara
B: Krzysztof Walicki
105IH58
306.

32

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR Blue
M: Copy Picobello/Carthago
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
105BN41
307.

24

KOLIBRI BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Der Senaat 111
M: Assya/Phillip S
O: Company Horsemarket
B: Ali Al Rumaihi
104RU52
308.

778

KRYEPYSH UKR 2010 Stallion Bay F: PAWAROTTI
M: BURKA/
O: LEONID LOSHAKOV
B:
104TR95
309.

507

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Korano B
M: Samia/San Juan
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
310.

235

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: Lancer II
M: Uganda VIII/Cassini I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
311.

750

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
312.

17

LADYLOVER 6 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Armitage
M: Littel Lady As/Landadel
O: H.u.H. Klatte KG
B: Zuschlag, Helmut Jr.
105IK81
313.

877

LAJGAARDENS LANDOR DWB DEN 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOR S
M: MEDINA/EASTERN LAD XX
O: LISBETH STRIBOLDT
B: KARINA JOSEFSEN, BRAMMING (DEN)
103BT78
314.

863

LALIK 2 OLDBG GER 2002 Mare Bay F: LIMES
M: GREAT QUEEN/LANDKAISER
O: Tung, Su Wang
B: HARREN, ALFONS (GER)
102OU22
315.

592

LAMARCK HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi (old)
M: Dilana (westf)/Dinard L (westf)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Michael Kramer
103VT04
316.

533

LAMBI PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: Ever For Pleasure (hann)
M: Lussi (sp)/Bolero De Ravel (holst)
O: Dominika Bach
B: FELSKI ANDRZEJ, RYCHNOWO (POL)
103GA06
317.

770

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Lancer III (holst)
M: Falkenhof's Lucia (westf)/Landstreicher (holst)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
318.

4

LANTOS R HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: WHISPER SPOOK/CRISTO
O: Schoch Faye + Sp. z o.o. Horizontal
B: ZG Reimer Landwirt.
105AB76
319.

52

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra/3223 Versal
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
320.

521

LATE NIGHT STAR ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAWITO
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Beijing International Equestrian Club
B: SCHOCKEMOHLE PAUL-PFERDEHALTUNG
103UU97
321.

59

LATIFA VON LANCER III WESTF UKR 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCER III
M: CINDERELLA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: SYNIAVSKA NATALIIA
B:
105ID77
322.

542

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: P-Hawaii/Candillo
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH (GER)
104KS89
323.

223

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: For Keeps
M: La Jana/Landadel
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
324.

6

LE COU COU OS 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Lizarazu
M: Paulina/Chico's Boy
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105IF64
325.

832

LEONA 65 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lordanos
M: Fiane/Pablo
O: SIMAKHODSKAYA, Inna
B: Seger-Garbers, Rolf-Dieter
104EH70
326.

848

LET'S DANCE OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Landor S
M: Weltana/Accord II
O: PB Investor AB
B: Harm Oncken
SWE40860
327.

852

LET'S GO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Lissabon
M: Ankara/Drosselklang II
O: Peter & Lotta Bengtsson
B: Heiner & Renate Hormann
103GZ00
328.

526

LIBELLE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Ludwigs As
M: Guindy/Grannus
O: Grangenette Kim
B:
104NP72
329.

752

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: Linardo
M: Quisina Z/Quick Star
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
330.

732

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
331.

234

LIMTENDER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LIMBUS
M: TYRAH/CONTENDER
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
104PA25
332.

613

LINFORD UKR 2007 Gelding Grey F: LANCER 3
M: CHANEL/
O: RIAZANOVA OLENA
B:
103OH40
333.

605

LITTLE BODY HANN RUS 2009 Mare Bay F: Highlander 5
M: Bonadeya/Bulat
O: SMIRNOV, Alexey
B:
104XP10
334.

817

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: Landstreicher
M: De luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
335.

557

LONDON S OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Lordanos
M: Chirelle/Chin Chin
O: Uskova Anastasia Vadimovna
B: Gerd Sosath
104KW39
336.

205

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Lordanos
M: Gazelle/Gliuckspilz
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
337.

266

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
338.

258

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
339.

245

LORDANOS JUNIOR ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Lordanos
M: Caliana/Come On
O: Hill House Equine Ltd
B: Wilhelm Rueben
103WC59
340.

749

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
341.

789

LOUGHVIEW LIMELIGHT ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Grey F: Limmerick
M: Loughview Diamond Lucy/Jack of Diamonds
O: Liv Mette M.L. Vadder
B: Judith Sossick
103YF88
342.

774

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Verdi
M: Manie/Romantiker
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
104YL30
343.

757

LUGANO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Orlando
M: Dea/Drosselklang II
O: Hartmann, Thorulf
B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut
104QA40
344.

888

LUPINO 17 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Lupicor (NL)
M: Pironja (westf)/Argentinus (hann)
O: Ida Twerdochlib
B: Hans-Juergen Witte
103WT85
345.

575

MARAL MNM FRA 2008 Mare Grey F: MR BLUE
M: NEIKA DU TALUS/VOLTAIRE
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ14
346.

854

MELUHA S SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Jaguar Mail
M: Moon Light Shadow/Cardento
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104YH62
347.

703

MIDSUMMER SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: Cardento 933
M: Heather Honey/Nurprimus 195
O: Fam. Hultberg
B:
SWE40480
348.

527

MISS QUIDAM MNM BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CARTHAGA Z/CARTHAGO
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103PN96
349.

861

MPREZ SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Empire
M: Arielle/Argentan
O: Sandra Rittstam
B: SANDRA RITTSTAM (SWE)
104LT14
350.

230

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/Acord II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
351.

237

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nekton
M: V-Arcadia/Askari
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
352.

820

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
353.

584

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: Nekton
M: Tecno/Chello I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
354.

801

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Castillo (holst)
M: Nutka (sp)/Bumerang (sp)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
355.

68

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Numero Uno
M: Calvia/Contender
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
356.

882

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Hetman (sp)
M: Nagari (xx)/Winds of Light (xx)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
357.

279

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
358.

243

NONSTOP VERTE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Pizano
B: A Vissers
104SL76
359.

281

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II/Acord II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
360.

274

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
361.

540

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: Calato Kama (holst)
M: Omonia (sp)/Alfaro (old)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
362.

864

ORPHEE DU GRANIT SF FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: IMPERATOR DE GAMET
M: JOICE DU GRANIT/EDEN DE LA COUR
O: Su Wan, Tung
B: M. PIERRE OLIVIER ROBERT,MME NATHALIE ROBERT, BECON LES GRANITS (FRA)
102SE83
363.

878

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
103FB72
364.

309

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Lasko (holst)
M: Kolonia (wlkp)/Le Bon (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
365.

308

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: Horetta/Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
366.

842

OZ DE BREVE SF FRA 2002 Male Chestnut F: DOLLAR DU MURIER
M: VODKA DE LALEU/GRAND VENEUR
O: Susanne Tovek
B: M. XAVIER REMY,MME MARINE PAYAN, LE GUE DE LA CHAINE (FRA)
102MB54
367.

894

PACOME DES PLAINS SF FRA 2003 Gelding Bay F: FETICHE DU PAS
M: LITTLE FOR EVER/CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
O: EM Horses
B: DR.V XAVIER TRICOT,M. MICHEL RUEL, LE TORP MESNIL (FRA)
103EC33
368.

708

PHABOLUS SWB SWE 2007 Male Grey F: Guido
M: Phelicia/Angard
O: Camilla Andersson
B: ANNELIE SVENSSON (SWE)
104WD69
369.

550

PIRLO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Abke
M: Air Dream/Aircraft
O: Barbara Pelka
B: Karl-Heinz Broeker
105IC10
370.

899

POLANDOR PZHK 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janina Abramska
B: Andrzej Szewczykowski
105IZ36
371.

282

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
372.

738

POPSTAR LOZONAIS SF FRA 2003 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BUGUETTE PLATIERE/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ST Stables
B: M. ERIC FOUQUET,MME JACQUELINE FOUQUET, LOZON (FRA)
102SI62
373.

207

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
374.

725

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
375.

37

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Guffi
M: Quindora from Black Horse/Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
376.

867

QUANTUM KS SWB SWE 2008 Stallion Bay F: Quintender
M: Walentcia/Robin Z
O: Stall Kristineberg AB
B: BENGT ANDERSSON (SWE)
104GW50
377.

812

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elan de la Cour
M: Guapa de Banville/Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
378.

700

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: I-Corona/Corofino I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
379.

561

QUATAR 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Goldfee/Grosso Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hochmuth, Sigurd
104SE73
380.

857

QUE ADORE SWB SWE 2009 Male Chestnut F: Corlando
M: Carpe Diem/Almeto Z
O: Dasy Strand
B: Eva Strand
105EK28
381.

224

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: Quite Easy I
M: Luodine/Voltaire
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
382.

879

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jasmin VI/Acord II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
383.

532

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
384.

211

QUERETARO 2 ZANG BEL 2006 Male Other F: Quidam de Revel
M: Queen de Bd/Feinschnitt I
O: Lawaetz, Alice
B: Corthouts & Foriers
103JL68
385.

252

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: Quintessence Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
386.

843

QUIARA M DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Cassandra/Carthago
O: Susanne Tovek
B: Müller, Willi
103DD77
387.

895

QUIDAM'S FLOWER OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Heideblume/Zeus
O: Magnolia Projektentwicklungs GmbH
B: Sprehe, Jan
103TH80
388.

860

QUIDAM'S SUPERNOVA NN SWB SWE 2008 Stallion Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Cassipoeia NN/Caretano
O: Yvonne Nordg?rd
B: JURISTFIRMAN YVONNE NORDG?RD KB (SWE)
104YY90
389.

779

QUIDMAN DENFER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: SALINA IV/CENTO
O: Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
104TK70
390.

818

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
391.

834

QUINCY 127 HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Wolke/Wendekreis
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: Haack, Dr. Carsten
103DQ72
392.

280

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
393.

283

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
394.

553

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
395.

833

QUINTO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: n.r./Lavarino
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B:
104RI99
396.

534

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
397.

885

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Quantum (holst)
M: Gret Palucca (holst)/Coriolan (holst)
O: Eko-Pol Gerard Grutza
B: L. de Brauwer
104QA03
398.

600

QULUMBUS WESTF GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Quinar (holst)
M: Arkana (zw)/Amaretto D I (zw)
O: Malgorzata Pawlowska
B: Agro-Lipniki Sp. z o.o.
103HD09
399.

509

QUOIT OR SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: NECROPOLE D'OR/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
O: Hill House Equine LTD
B: M. ALBERT LEBRUN,MME MAURICETTE DUAULT, ST MELOIR DES ONDES (FRA)
102MJ98
400.

51

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: Rassvet
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
401.

554

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Contendor (old)
M: Rebella (sp)/Landos (holst)
O: Mateusz Wichrowski
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
402.

707

RIHANNA K SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Lux Z
M: Annapurna (SWB)/Everest
O: Lottie Tham
B: KARIN LARSSON (SWE)
104PK78
403.

508

RIVAUX HOLST GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: CORLAND
M: ETIENNE V/REICHSGRAF
O: Hill House Equine LTD
B: SOFINO S.C., ST. VITH/RECHT (BEL)
103VJ45
404.

560

ROCKFORD WESTF RUS 2004 Gelding Bay F: Rockwell
M: Fruhlingswein/Ferragamo
O: SHCHIBRIK, Elizaveta
B:
104KD39
405.

736

ROLLS D ELBE SF FRA 2005 Male Bay F: LUCCIANNO
M: CHATELET GIRL/QUABRI DE LALEU
O: Nadege Janssen
B: M. GEORGES DUFOSSEZ, MONTIGNY EN OSTREVENT (FRA)
103IG89
406.

220

ROMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Raissa (westf)/Ramiro's Son (holst)
O: Katarzyna Nagorka
B: Jacek Wojtowicz
105CG98
407.

294

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Potential (old)
M: Romira (westf)/Grossadmiral (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
408.

272

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Rosa Fama (sp)/Fanimo (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
104JV52
409.

767

RYE VAL DE MAI SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: JONQUILLE D'ELLE/TYPE D'ELLE
O: ST Stables
B: M. JEAN-FRANCOIS DECAMP, TALMAS (FRA)
103SL65
410.

849

SAN SIRO SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Santana (SWB)/Santa Cruz VDL
O: M?sel AB and Fredrik Synnerstad
B: Elin Jonsson och Maria Carlsson
105BC31
411.

777

SANTENAY (SWB) SWB SWE 2005 Male Bay F: Chardonnay Z
M: Uresse/Hors la Loi II
O: Jessica Timgren
B: KATRI WÄYRYNEN & ANDERS WEMLERTH (SWE)
104TN09
412.

886

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Concerta (old)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
413.

297

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
414.

45

SAVALAN MNM GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SAMMY JOE/CARETINO
O: MAHMUD NADIROGLU
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ17
415.

312

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stolzenberg
M: Loni/Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
416.

813

SCYPION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Baloubet du Rouet (SF)
M: S-Landdiva (HOLST)/Landjunge (HOLST)
O: Weronika Wilska
B: ZBIGNIEW WILSKI, CZARNA HUTA (POL)
104QD58
417.

55

SEPHORA HANN 2010 Mare Black F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Stakkata/Stakkato
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Sephora
105FI70
418.

69

SEXY JUNIOR M GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B:
105HJ75
419.

733

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Monsieur Jean-Claude VIOLLET
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET, LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
103OT75
420.

50

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Corona/Carano
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
421.

577

SHUSHA MNM BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: EVITA/CHIN CHIN
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ09
422.

285

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
423.

289

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Legolas
M: Sunshine/Carano
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
424.

723

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Kissovo (sf)
M: Salwa (sp)/Lando (holst)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
425.

18

SIR STAKKATO HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Stakkato
M: Catalina/Calypso II
O: Tal Milstein
B: Nicole Nehm
105GB18
426.

788

SMAUG DWB DEN 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Sam-Sam
M: Wait and See/Matula
O: Grethe Myhre
B: TRINE HENRIKSEN, FJERRITSLEV
103XG43
427.

263

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
428.

790

SR MARLEY SPORT IRL 2000 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mette Hagen
B:
103VR20
429.

214

STAKKANUJA OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: RAMANUJA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Bichsel Werner
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104PS60
430.

254

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Wilmaah/Werther
O: BG Frehe-Siermann u. Lüneburg
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
431.

706

STEYBURN SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Bush Mills/Bold Indian
O: Lotta Björe,
B: ROLF PETTERSSON (SWE)
104SA12
432.

819

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Amici/Argentinus
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
433.

825

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: So in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
434.

531

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLDBG 2008 Male Bay F: Stakatto
M: Metaxa/Metternich
O: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
B: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
105IG49
435.

503

TALAN J.W.B. KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Bay F: Natal
M: Operette/Indoctro
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B: J.W. BARSEMA, WINSUM GN (NED)
FIN40162
436.

883

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Taloubet K (KWPN)
M: Vanilla Sky (KWPN)/Hors la Loi II (sf)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
437.

537

TAMBURYNEK PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Bolero
M: Tina/Nando (DRP)
O: Malgorzata Wojciechowska
B: Dominik Gronet
103FX32
438.

830

TANAGRA DE BREKKA SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QUALINKA DE BREKKA/QUICK STAR
O: SCUDERIA MB DI MARTA BOTTANELLI
B: M. PIERRE LE BOULANGER,MME MARIE-ANGE LE BOULANGER, COLOMBY (FRA)
103YI09
439.

839

TEA T SWB SWE 2003 Mare Bay F: Robin Z
M: Alice T Underland/Landprinz I
O: Marita Hjers Andersson
B: MARITA HJERS ANDERSSON, G?NGHESTER (SWE)
103SY41
440.

800

TIRAMISU PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ludger (hann)
M: Tzigane de Grand Bevange/Turioso (sf)
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: KOSINSKI SYLWESTER, SIEDLNICA (POL)
104RH37
441.

242

TIZIMIN LS MEX 2006 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: Sonora La Silla/Polydor
O: Santiago Diaz
B:
104EQ26
442.

756

TORINO POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Avero
M: Tanita/Caletto' s Son
O: Gabriele Dominauskaite
B:
103SP78
443.

275

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
444.

775

TOTO 22 SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: Cardento
M: Yrvädret/Sunshine Prince
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: DELLING, MAUD & HANS (SWE)
104FA53
445.

249

TOWNHEAD CHINTON HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Acorda/Acord II
O: Robert Young
B: BOEHM, PROF. DR. KARL HEINZ, HANNOVER (GER)
104EG41
446.

809

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/Holland
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
447.

302

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rammstein (holst)
M: Urabelle (holst)/Germus R (holst)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: KRZYSZTOF CIECHONSKI, LUBLIN (POL)
104QP07
448.

729

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Newton de Kreisker
M: Lunanime de Grandry/Quidam de Revel
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
449.

609

ULYSSE DE LA TRAIRE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lakymov Albert
B:
104MI20
450.

270

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'Amour du Bois
M: Nina des Gandes/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
451.

513

UNA CARETINA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Caretino
M: O-CORRADA J/Corrado I
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: JANSSEN PETER REIMER, KATTREPEL (GER)
103CM19
452.

615

UNGARO DE LA HOT COUTURE SBS BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: MIS HERIBUS/ALDO DE FONTENIS
O: STATESIDE FARM LLC
B: VIART J
102YD33
453.

292

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Landeur
M: DEMESIS/Winckenburgh
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
454.

21

VALERIKA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Aleksandr Lis
B: K.-H.u. Baerbel Auffarth
104TB67
455.

256

VAN DUTCH ZANG NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Vigo D' Arsouilles
M: Life Style Z/L' Amour Z
O: levi giulia
B:
103UU61
456.

897

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Va-Vite
M: Annabelle v.d. Rampaarden/Darco
O: Ryszard Ossowski
B: De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
105IX72
457.

313

VANDA CAVIAR KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VIRGIN S./NO LIMIT
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: SPEXGOOR STABLES/ L. SPEXGOOR, GAANDEREN (NED)
104NY94
458.

271

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Male Grey F: Cristallo
M: Caprice/Caretino
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
459.

13

VANDA MOET KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: BERNINI
M: ZARAGOSA/CLINTON
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: W VAN HOOF
105IK22
460.

202

VANDA VERSACE KWPN NED 2005 Mare Black F: Namelus R
M: Lendina/Recruut
O: Genene Burnett
B: E. MEIJER, LANDGRAAF (NED)
103YX48
461.

203

VANDA VUITTON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Vigaro
M: Idylle/Columbus
O: Genene Burnett
B: C. EUVERMAN-CLAUS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104FR63
462.

15

VANILLE DE ROUHET SF FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: L'Arc de Triomphe
M: Elsena de Rouhet/Iago
O: Torosani Nicoletta
B: Paolo Sareni
104FD39
463.

714

VDL DEBORA S KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: NAOMI S/BURGGRAAF
O: STATESIDE FARM LLC
B: J. STUMMEL, STAPHORST (NED)
104RS53
464.

551

VEJOTTIE KWPN 2002 Mare Bay F: Faldo
M: Pejottie/Calvados
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: T. Heechhiem/ Holandia
105IK34
465.

755

VENERA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Valsas
M: Grees/Cavaleti
O: Vilius Niauronis/ Andrius Petrovas
B: Vilius Niauronis
105AF41
466.

610

VENIS SBS BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof
M: San'ta Fe Van De Olmranch/Randel-z
O: NATALIYA SYNYAVSKA
B: De Heer Jules Van Eesbeeck
104BZ86
467.

726

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
468.

244

VIRGIN EXPRESS BWP BEL 1998 Gelding Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: ASKARA/FUERST FERDINAND
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B: VERGAUWEN RAF, BEVEREN-WAAS (BEL)
NED42228
469.

743

VITIKI HANN GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: Valentino
M: Finja/For Expo
O: H.S. Ramirez
B: ZG Stapel, Karl-W.u.Wahlers,Jürgen
104AD56
470.

724

VOL DE NUIT DU BATUT SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: HOTESSE DU MESLIER/THURIN
O: Witold Bieniek
B: E.A.R.L. DU BATUT, ROUSSENNAC (FRA)
104XV06
471.

785

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: Athletico
M: Cassina/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
472.

734

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Lux
M: Pavanta I/Wellington
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
473.

717

WEIHRAUCH CR HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Cristo
M: Rille I/Caretino
O: Hartmann, Margrethe Vist
B: CLAUSEN GEORG, RABENKIRCHEN (GER)
103US47
474.

305

WIARUS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vascouel (KWPN)
M: Wektra (wlkp)/Rywal (wlkp)
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: MAREK MARKIEWICZ, POKRZYWNA (POL)
104WD72
475.

722

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Wiagra (SP)/Graf Quidam (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
476.

602

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104HI59
477.

881

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Winona (sp)/Nobody (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
478.

853

WIRANDO H KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Garanco
M: Mirando/Gershwin
O: Isabell Bengtsson
B: C.M. HADDERINGH-WILLENBORG, GASSELTE (NED)
103GR54
479.

225

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Erebus (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
480.

902

x F:
M:
O:
B:
481.

903

xx F:
M:
O:
B:
482.

904

xxx F:
M:
O:
B:
483.

858

ZAUBERIN HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Lancer II
M: Pudel Sofia/Contender
O: Nils Lundberg
B: HAGGE CLAUS-W., SCHUELP (GER)
104IF99
484.

871

ZAZOE KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Grey F: Guidam
M: Truuske/Cavalier
O: Marcel de Boer/Stal M. de Boer
B: R. PEPPING, GIETEN (NED) / E. SCHOLTENS, GIETEN (NED)
103DC59
485.

277

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
486.

267

ZIDANE D KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: Heartbreaker
M: Nikilly D/Calato
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: J.H. DRIESSEN, HEYTHUYSEN (NED)
103FN40
487.

701

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: Sam R
M: Silvana's Heartbreak/Heartbreaker
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: G.J. JACOBS, WELSUM (NED)
103DH20
488.

570

ZIMMERMADCHEN HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: Con Air
M: ZARA VIII/AHORN Z
O: Manuela Reyes
B: KROEGER PETRA, OLDENDORF (GER)
104TN27
489.

856

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Belova Maria
50
SUM:
50.00
Bolko Aleksandra
360
176
224
144
SUM:
904.00
Burnett Genene
50
SUM:
50.00
Crespi Luigi
140
SUM:
140.00
D'agui Natale
80
in kind
SUM:
80.00
Dabrowska Marta
in kind
in kind
Diaz Ortega Santiago
500
SUM:
500.00
Dudina Ielyzaveta
80
120
SUM:
200.00
Engelhorn Genevieve
128
640
SUM:
768.00
Freire Andre
80
SUM:
80.00
Goddard Jennifer
96
144
SUM:
240.00
Gut Magdalena
480
SUM:
480.00
Hestkowski Robert
60
110
168
200
SUM:
538.00
Hilpipre Alexia
110
140
132
300
SUM:
682.00
Hultberg Elin
128
SUM:
128.00
Iakimov Albert
in kind
Janssen Nadege
640
800
960
SUM:
2400.00
Karpenko Roman
800
336
SUM:
1136.00
Kazmierczak Michal
80
80
1200
320
320
100
SUM:
2100.00
Klein Christina
50
SUM:
50.00
Korek Dorota
in kind
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
72
SUM:
72.00
Larkowski Wiktor
96
SUM:
96.00
Levi Elisabetta
60
SUM:
60.00
Lis Aleksandr
96
120
480
192
SUM:
888.00
Mäkelä Rosa
300
480
SUM:
780.00
Möhrle Valentina
50
60
240
SUM:
350.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
200
176
600
SUM:
976.00
Oplatek Andrzej
500
300
600
SUM:
1400.00
Orschel Cassandra
80
SUM:
80.00
Penele Laura
720
60
100
SUM:
880.00
Petrovas Andrius
100
SUM:
100.00
Pizano Gomez Natalia
100
SUM:
100.00
Reciunaite Justina
400
500
100
SUM:
1000.00
Rouwette Janot
96
SUM:
96.00
Sannum Nina
80
SUM:
80.00
Schmitz Uwe
480
SUM:
480.00
Shchibrik Egor
96
264
SUM:
360.00
Sipaila Nerijus
200
400
100
SUM:
700.00
Siyahi Efe
400
SUM:
400.00
Smith Mandy
50
60
SUM:
110.00
Syniavska Nataliia
in kind
Szmytka Michalina
224
SUM:
224.00
Typanska Ewa
60
SUM:
60.00
Walker Brian
60
SUM:
60.00
Wasilewski Lukasz
100
SUM:
100.00
Zakaluzna-Zerebecka Anna
in kind
in kind
Zakharova Ekaterina
120
SUM:
120.00
Ziv Tomer
50
in kind
SUM:
50.00
Zygowska Zuzanna
80
72
SUM:
152.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Dominika
GRENOBLIS (591)
2016-08-18
28
2016-08-19
13
2016-08-20
Adamietz Barbara
FIGARO (596)
2016-08-18
4
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Adamietz Maria
2016-08-18
5
2016-08-19
6
2016-08-20
Baumewerd Fiona
2016-08-18
40
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
5
Belova Maria
2016-08-18
19
2016-08-19
12
50
2016-08-20
26
Birklin Annika
2016-08-18
13
2016-08-19
18
2016-08-20
Bolko Aleksandra
DRAGON (597)
2016-08-18
37
2016-08-19
15
2016-08-20
3
360
CHIMEQUYL (598)
2016-08-19
6
176
2016-08-20
5
224
2016-08-21
8
144
Burnett Genene
DAZZLIN (556)
2016-08-18
35
2016-08-19
11
50
2016-08-20
20
Bykov Vladimir
LINFORD (613)
2016-08-18
Crespi Luigi
ELLIOT (574)
2016-08-18
5
140
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
14
D'agui Natale
MARAL MNM (575)
2016-08-18
43
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
17
2016-08-18
6
2016-08-19
9
2016-08-18
12
2016-08-19
7
80
2016-08-18
25
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
1
in kind
Dabrowska Marta
LAMARCK (592)
2016-08-18
15
2016-08-19
3
in kind
2016-08-20
2
in kind
2016-08-18
9
2016-08-19
13
2016-08-20
14
Diaz Ortega Santiago
CARLSSON (240)
2016-08-20
2
500
Drewes Annika
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
14
2016-08-20
Dudina Ielyzaveta
2016-08-18
32
2016-08-19
10
80
2016-08-21
11
120
Engelhorn Genevieve
2016-08-19
7
128
2016-08-20
2
640
2016-08-21
17
Ewen Marcel
LIBELLE (526)
2016-08-18
21
2016-08-19
28
2016-08-20
2016-08-19
29
2016-08-20
25
2016-08-21
Freire Andre
2016-08-19
13
2016-08-20
11
80
2016-08-21
18
Goddard Jennifer
2016-08-19
15
2016-08-20
8
96
2016-08-21
9
144
Gonciarek Maria
KARMEN (603)
2016-08-18
44
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Grabowska Helena
CARLOS (589)
2016-08-18
27
2016-08-19
16
2016-08-20
Grewe Lothar
2016-08-18
38
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
6
Gut Magdalena
ARENA (544)
2016-08-19
25
2016-08-20
3
480
2016-08-21
Hestkowski Robert
ASTERIX (590)
2016-08-18
8
60
2016-08-19
6
110
2016-08-20
5
168
2016-08-20
5
200
Hilpipre Alexia
2016-08-18
6
110
2016-08-19
5
140
2016-08-20
6
132
2016-08-18
18
KURT 2 (507)
2016-08-18
29
2016-08-19
17
2016-08-20
22
2016-08-20
4
300
Hultberg Elin
CAMPOS (765)
2016-08-18
16
2016-08-19
14
2016-08-20
7
128
Iakimov Albert
2016-08-18
1
in kind
2016-08-19
11
2016-08-20
16
VENIS (610)
2016-08-18
17
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Janssen Nadege
2016-08-19
2
640
2016-08-20
1
800
2016-08-21
2
960
Jones Francesca
2016-08-18
26
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2016-08-18
11
2016-08-19
10
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
Karpenko Roman
2016-08-19
1
800
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
5
336
Kazmierczak Michal
GEORGIA (548)
2016-08-19
12
80
2016-08-20
9
80
2016-08-21
1
1200
CHICA (549)
2016-08-19
4
320
2016-08-20
4
320
2016-08-21
15
2016-08-20
9
100
Klein Christina
2016-08-18
23
2016-08-19
10
50
2016-08-20
12
Korek Dorota
CASSAWA (547)
2016-08-18
2
in kind
2016-08-19
5
2016-08-20
13
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
2016-08-18
22
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
8
72
Larkowski Wiktor
ALBERT K (545)
2016-08-19
8
96
2016-08-21
Levi Elisabetta
2016-08-18
9
60
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
16
Lis Aleksandr
2016-08-19
9
96
2016-08-21
12
120
IMPULS 2 (563)
2016-08-19
3
480
2016-08-21
7
192
Lüneburg Jule
CANOLA (519)
2016-08-18
34
2016-08-19
24
2016-08-20
15
GUN GIRL (520)
2016-08-18
8
2016-08-19
8
2016-08-20
4
Mäkelä Rosa
2016-08-18
3
300
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
2
480
Möhrle Valentina
2016-08-18
12
50
2016-08-19
9
60
2016-08-20
4
240
Neretnieks Kristaps
DYNAMO (582)
2016-08-18
17
2016-08-19
4
200
2016-08-20
6
176
2016-08-20
1
600
Oplatek Andrzej
CASALINA (601)
2016-08-18
1
500
2016-08-19
3
300
2016-08-20
1
600
Orschel Cassandra
2016-08-18
15
2016-08-19
11
80
2016-08-21
13
Pareiza Monta
KAFFE (583)
2016-08-19
18
2016-08-20
15
2016-08-21
16
Penele Laura
2016-08-19
16
2016-08-20
14
2016-08-21
3
720
2016-08-18
24
2016-08-19
8
60
2016-08-20
23
2016-08-20
8
100
Pereira Wilken Bicudo José Cristiano
CAYANDA (569)
2016-08-18
36
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
17
2016-08-18
18
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
13
Petrovas Andrius
LASAS (52)
2016-08-20
6
100
Pizano Gomez Natalia
2016-08-20
7
100
Reciunaite Justina
2016-08-18
2
400
2016-08-19
1
500
2016-08-20
18
2016-08-20
12
100
Resnik Justin
CITOKI (760)
2016-08-18
14
2016-08-19
21
2016-08-21
Reyes Oscar
CIANA Z (588)
2016-08-18
7
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
8
Rezmer Wiktoria
2016-08-18
41
2016-08-19
26
2016-08-20
17
Rouwette Janot
2016-08-18
2016-08-19
14
2016-08-20
7
96
Sannum Nina
COLT 24 (586)
2016-08-19
19
2016-08-20
12
80
Schmitz Uwe
2016-08-19
17
2016-08-21
BEL AIR 2 (514)
2016-08-19
23
2016-08-20
2016-08-21
4
480
Shchibrik Egor
LOPEZ (205)
2016-08-19
20
2016-08-20
16
2016-08-21
14
CATALAN (558)
2016-08-19
22
2016-08-20
9
96
2016-08-21
6
264
Shchibrik Elizaveta
CARISSO (559)
2016-08-18
16
2016-08-19
4
2016-08-20
Sipaila Nerijus
2016-08-18
4
200
2016-08-19
2
400
2016-08-20
21
2016-08-20
11
100
Siyahi Efe
ALBERTO (607)
2016-08-20
3
400
Skerys Laimondas
2016-08-18
42
2016-08-19
12
2016-08-20
9
Smith Mandy
2016-08-18
10
50
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
11
60
Syniavska Nataliia
2016-08-18
14
2016-08-19
2
in kind
2016-08-20
10
ISTANA (612)
2016-08-18
13
2016-08-19
7
2016-08-20
7
Szmytka Michalina
ERICSSON (594)
2016-08-19
5
224
2016-08-20
13
2016-08-21
19
Typanska Ewa
CESANA (528)
2016-08-18
31
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
10
60
Vismeris Ricardas
ROCKFORD (560)
2016-08-18
39
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
Walas-Kazmierczak Ewa
WIKI (602)
2016-08-18
33
2016-08-19
19
2016-08-20
19
Walker Brian
CENTANO B (571)
2016-08-18
10
2016-08-20
12
60
Wasilewski Lukasz
DUBLIN (735)
2016-08-20
10
100
Zakaluzna-Zerebecka Anna
CLAIRE LG (546)
2016-08-18
3
in kind
2016-08-19
1
in kind
2016-08-20
15
Zakharova Ekaterina
2016-08-19
27
2016-08-20
18
2016-08-21
10
120
Ziv Tomer
RIVAUX (508)
2016-08-18
20
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
11
QUOIT OR (509)
2016-08-18
11
50
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
3
in kind
Zygowska Zuzanna
2016-08-18
7
80
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
9
72
QULUMBUS (600)
2016-08-18
30
2016-08-19
2016-08-20
24

Number of Riders: 73

Number of Horses: 489

The sum of prizes: 20 300.00

Competition results developed by: SK Ciekocinko
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042016-1, HORIZONTAL Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl