Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Drezurní děpoltovická šance, ČPD pony
Děpoltovice, 2022-08-06 - 2022-08-07

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Appeltová Anna Milena Zámecký hřebčín Lojovice
2011 (Mł.)
J0Z0E
2. Argmanová Natalie Sportovní stáj Hory z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
J0Q70
3. Bezperátová Eliška Pegas Děpoltovice
2008 (JM.)
J0QH6
10278080
4. Bobková Pavla Pegas Děpoltovice
2004 (J.)
J0UXT
5. Botková Monika Pegas Děpoltovice
2009 (JM.)
J12O3
6. Boumová Leontýna JK Karlovy Vary -Stará Role z.s.
2011 (Mł.)
J10Q5
7. Brychtová Markéta Stáj Forte, Svárov
S
B1954
8. Burešová Kateřina JK Karlovy Vary -Stará Role z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J10YM
9. Čápová Veronika Pegas Děpoltovice
2012 (Mł.)
J0ZUR
10. Čermáková Nicol JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno
2012 (Mł.)
J13FY
11. Dobrá Leontýna Pegas Děpoltovice
2013 (Mł.)
J0SNA
12. Dvořáková Ludmila Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha
2010 (JM.)
J0ZLJ
13. Grešíková Zuzana Stáj Židovice
2011 (Mł.)
J0SU0
14. Horáčková Eliška STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s.
2012 (Mł.)
J11O2
15. Javůrková Lucie Pegas Děpoltovice
2008 (JM.)
J0UZY
16. Jirásková Nela JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
2009 (JM.)
J14FO
17. Kalašová Lucie Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn
S
V0324
18. Karlíková Kristýna Marie Pegas Děpoltovice
2005 (J.)
J0YJR
19. Kašparová Tereza Pegas Děpoltovice
2006 (J.)
J0RQI
20. Koch Jasmín Jaroslava Pegas Děpoltovice
2006 (J.)
J0SN9
21. Konopová Vikki JS Štekrův Mlýn
2008 (JM.)
J12B0
22. Korejsová Lucie Jezdecká stáj Rohan Zdice, z.s.
S
B3291
23. Kosmáková Sára Sportovní stáj Hory z.s.
S
D1511
24. Kováčová Lucie Stáj Mirda
2011 (Mł.)
J13JO
25. Kukaňová Anna Spolek Stáje U Lucky
2011 (Mł.)
J0UL2
26. Lahodná Anna Nikola Pegas Děpoltovice
2012 (Mł.)
J0SNB
27. Lienertová Šárka JS Meraxes z. s.
S
J0NPD
28. Mazancová Anna Ing.J.Mazancová-Pštrosí f.Čenkov
2015 (Mł.)
J146Y
29. Minaříková Lucie Cesta ke koním o.s. Nejdek
2007 (JM.)
J0W86
30. Nachtigalová Jaromíra Pegas Děpoltovice
S
D0381
31. Nechutná Tereza JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno
2010 (JM.)
J0YC0
32. Netrhová Barbora Jezdecký klub Artex Nejdek z.s.
2004 (J.)
J0TBX
33. Netrhová Pavlína Jezdecký klub Artex Nejdek z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
J0S2M
34. Oswaldová Lucie Pegas Děpoltovice
S
D1044
35. Piálková Denisa Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most
S
E2081
36. Píšová Simona Ing.Petr Dajbych
2011 (Mł.)
J0T4V
37. Pitnerová Kateřina Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s.
S
E1908
38. Procházková Barbora JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
S
D0959
39. Řeháková Žaneta Jezdecká stáj Remedis, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0TGF
40. Rusková Viktorie Jezdecký spolek Bystřany
2005 (J.)
J0NDN
41. Šálková Kateřina JK Vojnínský mlýn
S
J0Q3D
42. Sattler Elizabeth Pegas Děpoltovice
2012 (Mł.)
J1478
43. Sejáková Zuzana JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
S
D0014
44. Šimáčková Karolína JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
S
K0008
45. Šimková Eliška Jezdecký klub Staré Sedlo
2003 (MJ.)
D1900
46. Šmídková Barbora B Equestrian Stable, z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
D1974
47. Šťávová Kristýna Jezdecká stáj STAMP Kokovice, z. s
2005 (J.)
J0IUF
48. Šteifová Barbora Jezdecké středisko ARS
S
C0881
49. Štěpánová Anna Pegas Děpoltovice
2014 (Mł.)
J0ZQO
50. Štindlová Šárka Cesta ke koním o.s. Nejdek
2004 (J.)
J0M0Z
51. Šůlová Eva Jezdecký klub Staré Sedlo
S
D1496
52. Ticová Natálie Sportovní klub Viktoria - Tic, o.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0V9Q
53. Trochová Viktorie Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov
2010 (JM.)
J0XN4
54. Trojášková Veronika Cesta ke koním o.s. Nejdek
2010 (JM.)
J0Q3P
55. Turzová Pavla JK Helios, z.s.
S
E1432
56. Ujčíková Charlotte Pegas Děpoltovice
2013 (Mł.)
J0YF6
57. Ujčíková Karen Pegas Děpoltovice
2004 (J.)
J0QHC
58. Valentová Rozálie Stáj Mirda
2013 (Mł.)
J13JQ
59. Vilčková Barbora Pegas Děpoltovice
2008 (JM.)
J10HW
60. Vimrová Kateřina Fa. Lentur Jízdárna Žeravíková
2003 (MJ.)
J0KL4
61. Vrzalová Barbora Stáj Mirda
2009 (JM.)
J13JR
62. Zápotocká Karolína JK Dominika o.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0S77
63. Zeusová Alena JK Kamenický Dvůr
S
A1159
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

62

AARON 5 CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Alex
M: Rita
KJ0J1N 203009226843409
2.

46

ANNABELL N CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Cola
M: Iluze
KJ0ZTC 203009229167217
3.

43

ARVALON MAXIMA WP-D GBR 2007 Klisna /145 F: Dwyfor Scooby Doo (GBR)
M: Ffrwdlwyd Liwynoges (GBR)
KJ0IUE 103451
4.

70

ATHOS 19 HFLG CZE 2010 Valach F: Nibelung
M: Atlanta
KJ0S8S 203001833238310
5.

23

BLACK ROSE SVKWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: Brando
M:
KJ126H 203010238015318
6.

34

BLACKBERRY CZENKOW SHETLAND CZE 2017 Klisna F: Saliberry of Kadov
M: Blissy v.d.Zomerlanden
KJ128B 203001910985517
7.

24

ČARMIN CZEWB CZE 2001 Klisna F: Jaspis
M: Čirin
KJ0AW0 203001222328401
8.

67

CLAUDIE 2 HOLST GER 2005 Klisna F: Conteur
M: Giska
KJ0EU1 DE421000691405 103UU73
9.

29

COCO CHANEL STAR PONYTP CZE 2011 Klisna /131 F:
M:
KJ0LC8 203011992381511
10.

51

COLOR SVKWB CZE 2007 Valach F: Lordano
M: Loreene
KJ0L8D 203010238009507
11.

47

DAFNE 5 OLDBG GER 2011 Klisna F: Fifty Cent
M: Dublette
KJ0WCF DE433330762811
12.

42

DEBORAH 2 WPBR NED 2009 Klisna /137 F: Le Matsjo
M: Dido
KJ0L8J 528017200900321
13.

64

DIANA VAN DUPAUMOLEN FRIS CZE 2017 Klisna F:
M:
KJ11L1 203004201702874
14.

38

DOLLOM CHIEFTAIN WP-A CZE 2004 Valach /125 F: Auric Super Star (GBR)
M: Dollom Carys(OS)
KJ0FM7 826046050025637
15.

54

DOLLOM LADY HARIET WP-C CZE 2010 Klisna /143 F: Trehewyd Tywysog Hari
M: Dollom Stepping Lady (CZE)
KJ0MJJ 826046020171734
16.

58

DONNA BELLISSIMA ELISABETH HANN GER 2013 Klisna F: Don Darius
M: Belle Amie
KJ0XKE DE431311419713
17.

52

DORIAN 2 OLDBG CZE 2008 Valach F: Diamonit
M: Frazcadi
KJ00T0 DE433330840608
18.

20

FLEUR DE CLASS OLDSP GER 2012 Klisna F: Classe
M: Fame
KJ0VRY DE418180224312
19.

35

FREE STYLE PONYTP CZE 2005 Valach /125 F:
M:
KJ0ECW 203011992264305
20.

27

GALILEO 3 CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Puschkin
M: Galie
KJ0VBV 203009224453313
21.

72

GILMORE H TRAK GER 2005 Valach F: In Petto
M: Georgia VII
KJ0HOQ DE409090103105
22.

40

HARRY 5 PONYTP CZE 2003 Valach /130 F:
M:
KJ0G5F 203011996642303
23.

15

HENKA SVKWB CZE 2007 Klisna F: Quirado
M: Hierarchia (POL)
KJ0HGU 203010238048607
24.

9

HERRY PONYTP CZE 2009 Valach /128 F: Alarm
M: Alarm
KJ0TI2 203011998717009
25.

39

IDEFIX PONYTP FRA 2005 Valach /148 F:
M:
KJ0MX6 25000152670258T
26.

65

IRVING VAN DUPAUMOLEN FRIS CZE 2010 Valach F: Michiel 442
M: Jacqueline H.D.
KJ11KW 203004201003637
27.

3

IVY 1 PONYTP CZE 2008 Klisna /115 F:
M:
KJ0YN5 203011991809408
28.

6

JULČA 1 PONYTP CZE 2011 Klisna /115 F: Alarm
M: Alarm
KJ0TRN 203011990975811
29.

32

KUKÍ PONYTP CZE 2002 Valach /130 F:
M:
KJ0FMI 203011991891502
30.

36

LA BAD BOY PONYTP CZE 2016 Valach F:
M:
KJ1058 203011992396016
31.

2

LA BRONCHE PONYTP CZE 2017 Klisna F:
M:
KJ1210 203011992397317
32.

18

LA ČIKITA SVKWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Russel II
M: Čivaska
KJ0YIX 203010238082116
33.

17

LA DE JANERA WB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Day Light
KJ0VMM 203011998329212
34.

26

LA EPONA SVKWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Sacipont JV
M: Energy-S
KJ10J7 203010238096017
35.

22

LA HEURÉKA SVKWB CZE 2018 Klisna F: Tarzan
M: Henka
KJ11J1 203010238015618
36.

56

LA PRESTIGE SVKWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Little Joe Ew
M: Philadelphia
KJ103J 203010238082216
37.

69

LARABELLA HOLST GER 2007 Klisna F: Larius W
M: Marabella
KJ0MSX DE421000521007 106JZ56
38.

13

LERRY FLINT WPBR CZE 2006 Valach /147 F: Langaas Trinket
M: Lussy
KJ0L3V 203001922947106
39.

28

LETNIČKA PONYTP CZE 2003 Klisna /131 F:
M: Lukava
KJ0CJL 203000990342703
40.

25

LIMETREE BRAVE PINKIE (CZE) WP-C CZE 2010 Valach /138 F: Menai Stan Beynon (GBR)
M: Limetree Silver Stone (CZE)
KJ0TB2 826046010088058
41.

63

LINDSEY SVKWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Homburg
M: Lada
KJ0YCD 203010238082516
42.

53

LOCKE WESTF GER 2011 Hřebec F: Swarovski
M: Larimar
KJ0YUT DE441410395411
43.

11

LUZAK PONYTP POL 2016 Valach F: Nelino
M: Lili
KJ11PI 616013610108916
44.

1

MERLIN 36 WB CZE 2016 Hřebec F:
M:
KJ11JS 203011991574616
45.

30

MILLY 1 PONYTP NED 2010 Klisna /118 F:
M:
KJ0VYZ 528008110099910
46.

41

MIRINKA WPBR CZE 2016 Klisna /135 F: Bohemian Florian Harley
M: Miroslava
KJ10OE 203001925412616
47.

10

MORLYN WP-C CZE 2014 Valach /132 F: Dollom Welsh Monarch(OS)
M: Hillary
KJ0VM0 203001920135914
48.

59

MOVIE STAR HANN GER 2013 Klisna F: Messenger
M: Chaccalla
KJ0Y7R DE431316789613
49.

61

NARAVINO DRP GER 2011 Valach /148 F: Nemax
M: Samara
KJ0MRS DE434340600911 106AP55
50.

66

NARNIA VOM VILSTAL DRP GER 2010 Klisna /140 F: Van Gogh
M: Nanu vom Vilstal
KJ0NH9 DE484840117910
51.

8

NERO 12 PONYTP CZE 1998 Valach /148 F:
M:
KJ0AA7 203000993164798
52.

60

PRINC 25 WPBR CZE 2011 Valach /128 F: Melír
M: Pegy
KJ0SEC 203001921067711
53.

4

PRINC 30 PONYTP CZE 2011 Valach /116 F:
M:
KJ0XNX 203011993874211
54.

33

PRINC BAJAJA WPBR CZE 2010 Valach /147 F: O'Bajan II-CZ (Radživ)
M: Princezna
KJ0K86 203001922289110
55.

14

RHAPSODY 1 SVKWB CZE 2005 Klisna F: Edminton
M: Reelax
KJ0EWD 203010232166505
56.

71

ROCK CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cleo
KJ0I9W 203009224522508
57.

16

RYZÁČEK 1 WB CZE 2005 Valach F:
M:
KJ0FQ8 203011992169905
58.

50

SAINT CLOUD WB CZE 2012 Valach F: S'Man In Black
M: Tosca
KJ0LLE 203011992382412
59.

5

SAM 19 ČSP CZE 2009 Valach /122 F: Del Aifr
M: Sára
KJ0IVW 203001935878909
60.

57

SANDRO-T OLDBG CZE 2003 Valach F: Silvio II
M: Capitola-T
KJ0CXO DE433331524703
61.

31

SHAMAN 3 WPBR SVK 2008 Valach F: Sharp
M: Verbinka
KJ124U 703001514604608
62.

21

ST.NORBERT PONYTP CZE 2004 Valach /147 F: Kamaz
M: Nikita
KJ0E5P 203011991879304
63.

48

STIX CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Sir Edward
M: Caletta-Ř
KJ0VSU 203009226154613
64.

55

TIMIÁN CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Limited
M: Tifany
KJ0TII 203009221806008
65.

19

TOP SECRET 1 WESTF CZE 2016 Hřebec F: Tarzan
M: Delta Force
KJ124N DE441411218316
66.

37

TRINITY AHA PONYTP CZE 2016 Valach F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Cassioppea
KJ0Z0Q 203011999030716
67.

73

VERONA 21 SVKWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Norman
M: Chasa
KJ0XCK 203010238067015
68.

12

VILMA 2 PONYTP HUN 2008 Klisna F:
M:
KJ128A 348199QC00025FR12
69.

45

VIOLA 16 CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Lantino
M: Iluze
KJ0WQC 203009229110515
70.

49

WELL DONE 6 SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Homburg
M: Sunny Queen
KJ0YGK 203010238083016
71.

68

WHISPER CZEWB CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Warness ZH
M: Cassandra
KJ0ZTS 203009229173017
72.

44

WINNIE WB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Whitney
KJ0JKS 203011996856109
73.

7

ZIP 4 WPBR CZE 2017 Valach /148 F: Zaval v.h.Enkershof
M: Conny 28
KJ0ZWM 203001921308817
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Appeltová Anna Milena
Zámecký hřebčín Lojovice
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Argmanová Natalie
Sportovní stáj Hory z.s.
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Bezperátová Eliška
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
STIX (48)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Bobková Pavla
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Botková Monika
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-07
Boumová Leontýna
JK Karlovy Vary -Stará Role z.s.
MIRINKA (41)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Brychtová Markéta
Stáj Forte, Svárov
DAFNE 5 (47)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Burešová Kateřina
JK Karlovy Vary -Stará Role z.s.
2022-08-07
Čápová Veronika
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Čermáková Nicol
JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Dobrá Leontýna
Pegas Děpoltovice
HARRY 5 (40)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Dvořáková Ludmila
Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Grešíková Zuzana
Stáj Židovice
LUZAK (11)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Horáčková Eliška
STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s.
2022-08-07
Javůrková Lucie
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Jirásková Nela
JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
2022-08-06
Kalašová Lucie
Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn
COLOR (51)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Karlíková Kristýna Marie
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Kašparová Tereza
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Koch Jasmín Jaroslava
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-06
ČARMIN (24)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Konopová Vikki
JS Štekrův Mlýn
VILMA 2 (12)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Korejsová Lucie
Jezdecká stáj Rohan Zdice, z.s.
2022-08-06
Kosmáková Sára
Sportovní stáj Hory z.s.
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Kováčová Lucie
Stáj Mirda
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Kukaňová Anna
Spolek Stáje U Lucky
2022-08-06
IDEFIX (39)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Lahodná Anna Nikola
Pegas Děpoltovice
HERRY (9)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
MORLYN (10)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Lienertová Šárka
JS Meraxes z. s.
2022-08-07
Mazancová Anna
Ing.J.Mazancová-Pštrosí f.Čenkov
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Minaříková Lucie
Cesta ke koním o.s. Nejdek
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Nachtigalová Jaromíra
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Nechutná Tereza
JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Netrhová Barbora
Jezdecký klub Artex Nejdek z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Netrhová Pavlína
Jezdecký klub Artex Nejdek z.s.
WINNIE (44)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Oswaldová Lucie
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-07
Piálková Denisa
Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most
LINDSEY (63)
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Píšová Simona
Ing.Petr Dajbych
ZIP 4 (7)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Pitnerová Kateřina
Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Procházková Barbora
JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Řeháková Žaneta
Jezdecká stáj Remedis, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Rusková Viktorie
Jezdecký spolek Bystřany
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Šálková Kateřina
JK Vojnínský mlýn
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Sattler Elizabeth
Pegas Děpoltovice
SAM 19 (5)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Sejáková Zuzana
JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
2022-08-06
Šimáčková Karolína
JO TJ Agro Cheb - Nebanice
2022-08-06
Šimková Eliška
Jezdecký klub Staré Sedlo
2022-08-07
Šmídková Barbora
B Equestrian Stable, z.s.
AARON 5 (62)
2022-08-07
Šťávová Kristýna
Jezdecká stáj STAMP Kokovice, z. s
2022-08-06
Šteifová Barbora
Jezdecké středisko ARS
TIMIÁN (55)
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Štěpánová Anna
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Štindlová Šárka
Cesta ke koním o.s. Nejdek
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Šůlová Eva
Jezdecký klub Staré Sedlo
ROCK (71)
2022-08-07
Ticová Natálie
Sportovní klub Viktoria - Tic, o.s.
WHISPER (68)
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Trochová Viktorie
Jezdecký klub Salome Kaceřov
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Trojášková Veronika
Cesta ke koním o.s. Nejdek
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Turzová Pavla
JK Helios, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Ujčíková Charlotte
Pegas Děpoltovice
IVY 1 (3)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-07
Ujčíková Karen
Pegas Děpoltovice
HENKA (15)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Valentová Rozálie
Stáj Mirda
MILLY 1 (30)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
KUKÍ (32)
2022-08-06
Vilčková Barbora
Pegas Děpoltovice
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Vimrová Kateřina
Fa. Lentur Jízdárna Žeravíková
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Vrzalová Barbora
Stáj Mirda
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
KUKÍ (32)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07
Zápotocká Karolína
JK Dominika o.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Zeusová Alena
JK Kamenický Dvůr
LOCKE (53)
2022-08-06
2022-08-07

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082022-4, Eva Šimáčková)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl