Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arnoldová Veronika Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0S7A
2. Bašta Marek JK Modletice, z.s.
S
J11E4
3. Beková Christina JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
S
B2840
4. Brixi Matyáš Jezdecké Centrum Jičín
2002 (MJ.)
J0X30
5. Čáslavová Kateřina JK Sobotka z.s.
S
J0WHM
6. Cemperová Adéla Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady
2001 (MJ.)
B3640
7. Červeňáková Aneta JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem
S
B3708
8. Chaloupková Lucie Sport.stáj Benátky n.J.
S
B1359
9. Charvátová Petra Petra Charvátová
S
B1562
10. Ditl Jiří Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s.
S
E0298
11. Duchanová Adéla JUMP FOR JOY z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
E1955
10219279
12. Dufková Lenka JK HARMONY, z.s.
S
B0700
13. Górná Klaudie JK Vacek Bělá p./B., z.s.
S
J0XL5
14. Gratzelová Dana TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
S
E2084
15. Haplová Klaudie JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem
2008 (JM.)
J0ZFT
16. Hartová Adéla JK Mladá Boleslav
2011 (Mł.)
J0VVG
17. Havránková Nikola JS Ellhorses s.r.o.
S
E1244
18. Hayerová Vanda Hřebčín Měník, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0WRJ
10279437
19. Hejduková Marie-Anna Stáj Hejduk
S
F4276
20. Hošková Renata JK Železnice z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
F4246
21. Hrubošová Tereza JO Kněžmost, z.s.
S
B3683
22. Janstová Zdenka SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s.
S
B1498
23. Jarolím Pavel JS Dražice
S
B0046
24. Jarolímová Hana JS Dražice
S
D1840
25. Jindrová Paseková Olga JK Kamenický Dvůr
S
J11Z7
26. Jizbová Jana JS Dražice
S
B1924
27. Kacafírková Lucie Eventing Team
S
E0979
10207850
28. Kalfeřtová Martina TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
S
J0VIK
29. Kavalírová Lenka JS Dražice
S
B1081
30. Knížková Natálie JK Marko, z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
B3680
31. Konvalinová Alexandra Sportovní stáj Hořátev - Nymburk, z.s.
S
B2854
32. Kopecká Hana Stáj Kincl z.s.
S
H2066
33. Kořínek Matouš Stáj Nový Dvůr
S
F4100
10141587
34. Kostková Monika Stáj Equino, z.s.
2007 (JM.)
J10ZP
35. Koželuh Petr Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s.
S
E0159
36. Kratochvílová Šárka JS Equus Slatiňany
S
A2017
37. Krčilová Lenka Jezdecká společnost Javorník
S
E1690
38. Lankašová Leontina Jezdecká společnost Vydlákov, z.s.
2004 (J.)
E2098
39. Mácha Michael SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s.
S
B2621
40. Novotná Andrea Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
2007 (JM.)
J0XG1
10274723
41. Novotná Jana Jezdecký klub Peta.cz
S
B3489
42. Olbrichová Kristýna JK Sobotka z.s.
S
B2442
43. Pauzr Vít Chov koní Bohuslav Pauzr
S
E0114
44. Pauzrová Iveta Chov koní Bohuslav Pauzr
S
E0900
45. Pavlásková Kateřina Jezdecké Centrum Jičín
S
J0L7P
46. Pospíšilová Ivona JS Dražice
S
C0049
47. Rymplová Simona Jakub Štěpán
S
B2857
48. Sedláčková Anna JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
J0W1S
49. Sehnalová Radka JK Mira z.s
S
F0150
50. Simonová Tereza TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
2003 (MJ.)
J0WZ9
51. Šímová Eliška JK Železnice z.s.
S
F4247
52. Šimun Milan JK Sobotka z.s.
S
F1189
53. Sixtová Tereza FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o.
S
E1851
54. Špicarová Barbora TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
S
F2837
55. Štechová Markéta JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0R11
56. Šubrt Martin Jezdecký klub Zlatníky, z.s.
S
A1626
57. Susková Barbora Sportovní klub BPR
S
E1334
58. Svoboda Martin Stáj Hejduk
S
B0417
59. Tomčalová Martina Jezdecké Centrum Jičín
2001 (MJ.)
F4293
60. Topolová Tereza JK Kvapol Lestkov
2006 (J.)
J0YBK
61. Vajrychová Blanka FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o.
S
E1360
62. Valešová Radka JS Ellhorses s.r.o.
S
E1239
63. Vančura Petr JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s.
S
B0680
10046477
64. Vrabcová Dastychová Hana Jezdecká stáj Krásná Lípa, z.s.
S
E1424
65. Vydrová Karolina Freeland Stable, z.s.
S
E1340
66. Weissová Karolína JK Phar Lap Pravlov, z.s.
S
G2497
67. Zahajský Vít JK Mladá Boleslav
2006 (J.)
J0YUP
68. Zahrádka Jiří PJK Gabrielka
S
A0166
69. Žáková Julie Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s.
S
A1727
70. Zelenková Michaela Stáj Hejduk
S
F3962
71. Zeman Marek Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s.
S
E0845
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ACCARAT 2 CZEWB CZE 2017 Hřebec F: Caruso
M: Antika
KJ108B 203009229158417
2.

69

ACORN SVKWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Colonel
M: Amoeba
KJ0KV6 203010238007311
3.

27

ADRIA 5 SVKWB CZE 2004 Klisna F: Atlas
M: Naďa
KJ0D8V 203010231946004
4.

9

AMEDIANA OBROK HFLG CZE 2014 Klisna F: Walzertraum
M: Amedina
KJ0V1Q 203001833157414
5.

8

AREZZA OBROCKÁ HFLG AUT 2007 Klisna F: Wolfgang
M: Amada
KJ0GND 34.571
6.

77

BEATLE CZEWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Acordino-T
M: Bety
KJ0LJ3 203009224353112
7.

19

CADABRA ANGLOEUROP CZE 2016 Klisna F: Casall's Ahorn
M: Inna
KJ10HJ 826002160877296
8.

14

CAIA CZEWB CZE 2007 Klisna F: Carol
M: Aiša
KJ0H1K 203009224997807
9.

73

CALVIN CRUX SVKWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Crux
M: Prima
KJ0SVX 203010238031513
10.

58

CARMARTHEN SVKWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Crux
M: Regata
KJ0X6S 203010238028513
11.

17

CAROL 412 CZEWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Carol
M: Quirella
KJ0ZHM 203009229174117
12.

25

CAROLUS 1 HOLST GER 2016 Valach F: Calinello
M: Tenate
KJ10CX DE421000165016
13.

67

CASH LARRY HANN GER 2015 Valach F: Cash and Carry
M: Leika
KJ0XAP DE431316936115
14.

59

CASINO EAST DEUSPORT2 GER 2016 Hřebec F: Casino Grande
M: Estrell
KJ0Y87 DE455670071316
15.

60

CASSANO OLDSP GER 2009 Valach F: Canterbury
M: Kalinka IX
KJ0LYU DE418181515409 107EY79
16.

74

CENTUS SVKWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Candiavolo
M: Kachetia
KJ0J7T 203010237915509
17.

80

CHACCOLORD OLDBG NED 2011 Klisna F: Chaccomo
M: Bejouthie
KJ0MYS DE433331689811
18.

72

CHARLIE 20 CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Christian
M: Tiffany
KJ0SZV 203009223097413
19.

56

CHICO 3 CZEWB CZE 2006 Valach F: Rock'n Roll
M: Christa
KJ0FX1 203009224865706
20.

62

CINCIBUCH SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Zschmiga
KJ109J 203010238086716
21.

30

CLINIQUE WESTF CZE 2015 Valach F: Coupie
M: Cinderella 230
KJ10DG DE441411240315
22.

22

CLUMSY CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Cascar
M: Lery
KJ0WFI 203009226483813
23.

81

COPYCAT EBH Z ZANG NED 2016 Klisna F: Citizen Kane EBH
M: Whitney
KJ0Y10 056015Z55796016
24.

54

CORA 11 CZEWB CZE 2008 Klisna F: Con Cosmos
M: Ramona
KJ0HSN 203009220473308 106AS33
25.

90

CORIVAL N CZEWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Colato R
M: Valencie
KJ0LS2 203009220767112
26.

68

CRAZY STAR CZEWB CZE 2011 Klisna F: Cry For Me
M: Sympatie-P
KJ0L3J 203009225712011
27.

61

CUMPANO HOLST GER 2012 Valach F: Companiero
M: Amira V
KJ0VU7 DE421000107712 107EX34
28.

34

DAROLANO SVKWB CZE 2017 Valach F: Dařbuján Bono
M: Carolans
KJ0ZI6 203010237958917
29.

37

DEVRON TB CZE 2006 Valach F: La Manche
M: Demira
KJ0ONY 203CZE000197060
30.

86

DRAČICE 1 CZEWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Guidam Sohn
M: Drakona
KJ0UTR 203009224366114
31.

44

DRAHOMÍRA 1 SVKWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Diana
KJ10GO 203010238000117
32.

57

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Valach F: Phin Phin
M: Pajehella B
KJ0MDS 528003200902752
33.

48

ELDORADO 3 SP POL 2013 Valach F: Zinedine
M: Epoka
KJ0V4C 616009660573413 106IK42
34.

79

ELIAS-S BWP NED 2004 Valach F: Quistello
M: Bevera
KJ0J6F BEL-W-234199-BWP
35.

24

ESCAPE KWPN NED 2009 Valach F: Lexicon
M: Petra
KJ0LHH 528003200911311
36.

15

ESPRIT 83 CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Puerto Rico
M: Esmeralda D'Vitrac
KJ0X8F 203009220770813
37.

76

ESSEX HANN GER 2007 Valach F: El Bundy
M: Cortina
KJ0H6J DE431311301508
38.

35

FATIMA 15 SVKWB CZE 2005 Klisna F: Edminton
M: Fabiana
KJ0EMX 203010236632005
39.

23

FLASH POINT OLDBG GER 2004 Valach F: Fighting Alpha
M: Lara
KJ0KL9 DE418180600404
40.

85

FUKJOE KWPN NED 2010 Valach F: Quasimodo Z
M: What Now
KJ0MIW 528003201005785
41.

78

GERDA 2 CZEWB CZE 2005 Klisna F: Gelidus - T
M: Sáva
KJ0FCI 203009222267705
42.

6

GIDEON 3 KWPN NED 2011 Valach F: Cardento
M: Biana M
KJ0TTX 528003201108957
43.

39

GOOD GEMINI Z ZANG BEL 2014 Valach F: Gemini(Gem Twist)
M: Fleur TN
KJ0WAN 056015Z55786714 106SS95
44.

88

GUINNESS CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Aristo Z
M: Griotte
KJ0L56 203009220765111
45.

84

GULIVER 9 SVKWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Gaspari I
M: Cassandra
KJ0T0L 203010238008009
46.

91

INTENSE N KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: Boxynula-N
KJ0ZPL 528003201302843 105WY78
47.

75

JEBEA HH KWPN NED 2014 Klisna F: Inshallam de Muze
M: Thybea
KJ0YN4 528003201407570
48.

26

KASSIA CZEWB CZE 2007 Klisna F: Beethowen
M: Kalifornia
KJ0GLK 203009224346207
49.

4

KASSTORIE SVKWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Eliáš
M: Kassavela
KJ0WPB 203010238051514
50.

83

LADIDA SVKWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Dhakari
KJ0YNM 203010238057515
51.

52

LIDICE WESTF CZE 2017 Klisna F: Quaid
M: Lamia
KJ1006 DE441411777717
52.

21

LIGHT 101 SVKWB CZE 2018 Hřebec F: Karachi From Second Life Z
M: Liana
KJ11T3 203010238030318
53.

47

LIGUS CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Leny
KJ0I29 203009227044508
54.

64

LILY VAN O Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klisna F:
M: Nadine VH Lindenhof
KJ0YZM 056015Z55831111
55.

65

LINZ 1 SVKWB CZE 2015 Hřebec F: Eurocommerce London(Carembar de Muze)
M: Patricie
KJ0XWU 203010238055615
56.

53

LOTUS 7 CZEWB CZE 2007 Valach F: Rock'n Roll
M: Lucia (GER)
KJ0GR2 203009224998507
57.

50

LUCAS 9 SVKWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Ebab Rk
M: Luciana
KJ0VQS 203010238034613 107HP75
58.

42

LUCKY BOY 3 CZEWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Vulkán
M: Jolly
KJ0TAW 203009222383712
59.

51

LUCKY'S CHIKA HANN GER 2007 Klisna F: Chico's Boy
M: Djambi
KJ0MD8 DE431310736807
60.

40

LUPO 1 WB CZE 2014 Valach F: Cool Paradise
M: Liana
KJ0YQH 203011990838414
61.

41

MADISON 50 CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Manillon Rouge
M: Tara
KJ11OY 203009227433715
62.

55

MARCUS 4 CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Manillon Rouge
M: Randy
KJ0KZP 203009223082811
63.

20

MARILYN MONROE-P CZEWB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Rock'n Roll
M: Mon Cherry
KJ0KML 203009220762509
64.

7

MEDY 1 CZEWB CZE 2008 Klisna F: Orido
M: Minka
KJ0I5S 203009223466808
65.

2

MINA 1 CZEWB CZE 2011 Klisna F: Belfast Vasury
M: Johana
KJ0UJS 203009224350011
66.

36

MONSIEUR CHEVAL SVKWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Carpalo
M: Ambra
KJ0SQV 203010238015212
67.

29

NINA 8 KWPN NED 2018 Klisna F: Il Est Balou
M: Is
KJ10VU 528003201800347
68.

38

PRESCILLA ANGLOEUROP GBR 2015 Klisna F: Presley Boy
M: Capriola
KJ0Y8X 826002150873943
69.

70

QUATTRO 32 SKWB SVK 2013 Valach F: Consulent Z
M: Pandora
KJ0YMU 703002612109113
70.

66

QUEST FOR VICTORY CZEWB CZE 2015 Hřebec F: Quintero's Cassiny
M: Fany
KJ0XLB 203009229012615
71.

11

RIJN AV OPALICE SVKWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Russel II
M: Rozárka
KJ0YEU 203010238085016
72.

31

RITA 3 CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Radegast
M: Afrodita
KJ0JSI 203009224783610
73.

3

ROCKY UNO CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Rock'n Roll
M: Otey
KJ0KK7 203009220689910
74.

46

ROZINKA-Š SVKWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Russel II
M: Popelka-Š
KJ11EA 203010238089817
75.

32

RUBY VALENTINE CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Radegast
M: Chantal
KJ0KBG 203009224617110
76.

10

SAM 22 --- CZE 2008 Valach /148 F:
M: Sue
KJ0PDF 203011990918708
77.

16

ŠANCE 2 CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Crawfordastral
M: Štefanie
KJ0ZQU 203009229155217
78.

82

ŠANY LOU CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Loutanos Orion
M: Šaráda
KJ0SJZ 203009223151813
79.

33

SARGO H CZEWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Sargoni
M: Bety
KJ0HO4 203009224331508
80.

49

SCARDI HANN CZE 2016 Valach F: Sterling
M: Quanta Cura
KJ0ZPX DE431319622916
81.

87

SEAGRAM'S CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Federweisser
M: Sirah
KJ0J2V 203009220813009
82.

5

SIR CONNERY H DEUSPORT2 CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Colman
M: Willma
KJ0VHB DE455-8702796-14
83.

71

SPEEDY BOY CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Security
M: Tiffany
KJ0J5F 203009223720009
84.

45

STIFFLER SVKWB CZE 2008 Valach F: Lordano
M: Ashley
KJ0L4W 203010238067208
85.

63

SUN SET SVKWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Cry For Me
M: Arising Sun
KJ0M8Y 203010238003111
86.

18

TAKAMA TB GER 2017 Klisna F:
M: Tascalina (GER)
KJ0ZOI 276GER000386310
87.

13

TEXAS 2 CZEWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Limba
KJ0ZTF 203009229025116
88.

12

TIGRA VLP POL 2006 Klisna F: Denar
M: Taja
KJ0V1Z POL007610024306
89.

28

ULANDO HOLST GER 2018 Valach F:
M: Uhlanda
KJ1283 DE421000084318
90.

89

VENIDO-N CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Orido
M: Valencie
KJ0KGS 203009220820310
91.

43

WATER LILY 1 CZEWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Lord Weingard
M: Iluze
KJ0Y7P 203009229131316
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arnoldová Veronika
Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Bašta Marek
JK Modletice, z.s.
ADRIA 5 (27)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Beková Christina
JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
SCARDI (49)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
ESSEX (76)
2022-08-06
Brixi Matyáš
Jezdecké Centrum Jičín
CORA 11 (54)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Čáslavová Kateřina
JK Sobotka z.s.
KASSIA (26)
2022-08-06
Cemperová Adéla
Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Červeňáková Aneta
JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem
LUPO 1 (40)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Chaloupková Lucie
Sport.stáj Benátky n.J.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Charvátová Petra
Petra Charvátová
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Ditl Jiří
Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
LADIDA (83)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Duchanová Adéla
JUMP FOR JOY z.s.
CASSANO (60)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
CUMPANO (61)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Dufková Lenka
JK HARMONY, z.s.
2022-08-06
Górná Klaudie
JK Vacek Bělá p./B., z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Gratzelová Dana
TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
2022-08-06
2
Haplová Klaudie
JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Hartová Adéla
JK Mladá Boleslav
SAM 22 (10)
2022-08-06
3
Havránková Nikola
JS Ellhorses s.r.o.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Hayerová Vanda
Hřebčín Měník, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Hejduková Marie-Anna
Stáj Hejduk
SARGO H (33)
2022-08-06
Hošková Renata
JK Železnice z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Hrubošová Tereza
JO Kněžmost, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Janstová Zdenka
SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s.
CHICO 3 (56)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Jarolím Pavel
JS Dražice
ELIAS-S (79)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Jarolímová Hana
JS Dražice
GERDA 2 (78)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Jindrová Paseková Olga
JK Kamenický Dvůr
SUN SET (63)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Jizbová Jana
JS Dražice
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kacafírková Lucie
Eventing Team
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kalfeřtová Martina
TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
TIGRA (12)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kavalírová Lenka
JS Dražice
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Knížková Natálie
JK Marko, z.s.
LIGUS (47)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Konvalinová Alexandra
Sportovní stáj Hořátev - Nymburk, z.s.
FUKJOE (85)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kopecká Hana
Stáj Kincl z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kořínek Matouš
Stáj Nový Dvůr
ULANDO (28)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
NINA 8 (29)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
LINZ 1 (65)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kostková Monika
Stáj Equino, z.s.
CAIA (14)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Koželuh Petr
Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
1
Kratochvílová Šárka
JS Equus Slatiňany
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Krčilová Lenka
Jezdecká společnost Javorník
MEDY 1 (7)
2022-08-06
Lankašová Leontina
Jezdecká společnost Vydlákov, z.s.
DEVRON (37)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Mácha Michael
SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s.
ELANO (57)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Novotná Andrea
Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Novotná Jana
Jezdecký klub Peta.cz
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Olbrichová Kristýna
JK Sobotka z.s.
CLUMSY (22)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Pauzr Vít
Chov koní Bohuslav Pauzr
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Pauzrová Iveta
Chov koní Bohuslav Pauzr
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Pavlásková Kateřina
Jezdecké Centrum Jičín
TAKAMA (18)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Pospíšilová Ivona
JS Dražice
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Rymplová Simona
Jakub Štěpán
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Sedláčková Anna
JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
ESCAPE (24)
2022-08-06
Sehnalová Radka
JK Mira z.s
RITA 3 (31)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Simonová Tereza
TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
2022-08-06
Šímová Eliška
JK Železnice z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Šimun Milan
JK Sobotka z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Sixtová Tereza
FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Špicarová Barbora
TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek
TEXAS 2 (13)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
LOTUS 7 (53)
2022-08-06
Štechová Markéta
JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
CENTUS (74)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Šubrt Martin
Jezdecký klub Zlatníky, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Susková Barbora
Sportovní klub BPR
2022-08-06
Svoboda Martin
Stáj Hejduk
BEATLE (77)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Tomčalová Martina
Jezdecké Centrum Jičín
2022-08-06
Topolová Tereza
JK Kvapol Lestkov
MINA 1 (2)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Vajrychová Blanka
FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Valešová Radka
JS Ellhorses s.r.o.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Vančura Petr
JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Vrabcová Dastychová Hana
Jezdecká stáj Krásná Lípa, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Vydrová Karolina
Freeland Stable, z.s.
LUCAS 9 (50)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
ACORN (69)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Weissová Karolína
JK Phar Lap Pravlov, z.s.
CADABRA (19)
2022-08-06
Zahajský Vít
JK Mladá Boleslav
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Zahrádka Jiří
PJK Gabrielka
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Žáková Julie
Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s.
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Zelenková Michaela
Stáj Hejduk
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Zeman Marek
Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s.
LIDICE (52)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082022-5, Jiří Bůžek - Horse-support)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl