Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aleksandra Jabłońska Hanna Cytrycka Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2. Arkadiusz Dejewski Marcelina Hryniewicz BPK
3. Baraniak Emilia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
4. Berthle Zuzanna
5. Bumbul Franek Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
6. Bunda Kamila Stajnia Cesarska
7. Caban Tatiana Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
8. Cytrycka Hanna Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
9. Dejewski Arkadiusz BPK
10. Deniszewska Maja Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
11. Dłuszczakowska Nikola Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
12. Ertmańska Zuzanna Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
13. Filipiak Zuzanna Stajnia Piastowo
14. Franek Bumbul Maja Zumkowska Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
15. Gabriela Saracka Zuzanna Filipiak Stajnia Piastowo
16. Grosman Gabrysia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
17. Grunwald Zosia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
18. Gryciuk Olga Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
19. Hoffmann Julia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
20. Hryniewicz Marcelina BPK
21. Jabłońska Aleksandra Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
22. Julia Hoffmann Maja Szajkowska Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
23. Kikoła Magdalena Stajnia Ząbrowiec
24. Kornelia Piątek Amelia Piątek
25. Kowalczyk Kinga Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
26. Maja Zumkowska Zosia Grunwald Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
27. Marcelina Hryniewicz Kornelia Piątek
28. Martyna Szczepańska Alicja Odziemczyk Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
29. Natalia Ramsz Michalina Zumkowska Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
30. Natalia Siedla Wiktoria Siedlar Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
31. Niewiadomska Iga Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
32. Niewiadomska Milena Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
33. Nikola Witkowska Julia Sadczuk Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
34. Odziemczyk Alicja Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
35. Olga Gryciuk Kinga Kowalczyk Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
36. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
37. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
38. Sadczuk Julia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
39. Saracka Gabriela Stajnia Piastowo
40. Siedlar Natalia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
41. Siedlar Wiktoria Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
42. Sutkowska Natalia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
43. Szajkowska Maja Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
44. Szczepańska Martyna Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
45. Tkacz Klaudia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
46. Urszula Dzwonkowska Magdalena Pieszak
47. Witkowska Nikola Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
48. Wróbel Gabrysia Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
49. Wyżykowska Dominika Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
50. Zielińska Marta Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
51. Zumkowska Maja Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
52. Zumkowska Michalina Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
53. Zuzanna Ertmańska Beata Ertmańska Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
54. Zuzanna Ertmańska Nikola Dłuszczakowsk Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
55. Zybińska Dominika BPK
56. Zybińska Klaudia BPK
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

Anadi F:
M:
2.

26

Anadi, Bakara F:
M:
3.

41

Anadi, Deyssy F:
M:
4.

40

Anadi, Nadra F:
M:
5.

4

Arizona F:
M:
6.

25

Bakara F:
M:
7.

20

Bianka F:
M:
8.

27

Casa Grande Z F:
M:
9.

11

Chillout F:
M:
10.

28

Chillout, Czaora F:
M:
11.

36

Chillout, Hugo F:
M:
12.

8

Codet F:
M:
13.

37

Codet, Riposta F:
M:
14.

21

Connor V F:
M:
15.

14

Czaora F:
M:
16.

33

Czaora, Riposta F:
M:
17.

23

Dalia F:
M:
18.

12

Dandi F:
M:
19.

32

Dandi, Chillout F:
M:
20.

3

Deyssy F:
M:
21.

39

Falco, Virginia Blues F:
M:
22.

16

Fatima F:
M:
23.

9

Hektor F:
M:
24.

35

Hektor, Pianka F:
M:
25.

10

Hugo F:
M:
26.

31

Hugo, Codet F:
M:
27.

6

Jazz Lady F:
M:
28.

34

Jazz Lady, Virginia Blues F:
M:
29.

30

Jazz, Fatima F:
M:
30.

22

Luna Lou F:
M:
31.

2

Nadra F:
M:
32.

42

Nadra, Deyssy F:
M:
33.

7

Pianka F:
M:
34.

29

Pianka, Texas F:
M:
35.

18

Pina Colada F:
M:
36.

19

Pina Colada Rocky F:
M:
37.

13

Riposta F:
M:
38.

17

Rocky F:
M:
39.

5

Taxas Liberty F:
M:
40.

5

Texas Liberty F:
M:
41.

38

Texas, Czaora F:
M:
42.

15

Virginia Blues F:
M:
43.

1

Wiwiana F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleksandra Jabłońska Hanna Cytrycka
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
12
Arkadiusz Dejewski Marcelina Hryniewicz
BPK
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
Baraniak Emilia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
4
Berthle Zuzanna
Codet (8)
2022-07-23
7
Bumbul Franek
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Codet (8)
2022-07-23
10
Bunda Kamila
Stajnia Cesarska
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
12
Caban Tatiana
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
3
Cytrycka Hanna
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Pianka (7)
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-23
14
Dejewski Arkadiusz
BPK
Bakara (25)
2022-07-23
13
2022-07-23
6
Deniszewska Maja
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
3
Dłuszczakowska Nikola
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Czaora (14)
2022-07-23
5
2022-07-23
9
Ertmańska Zuzanna
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Riposta (13)
2022-07-23
Czaora (14)
2022-07-23
3
Filipiak Zuzanna
Stajnia Piastowo
Rocky (17)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
6
2022-07-23
Franek Bumbul Maja Zumkowska
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
9
Gabriela Saracka Zuzanna Filipiak
Stajnia Piastowo
2022-07-23
8
Grosman Gabrysia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
1
Grunwald Zosia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
8
Gryciuk Olga
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Fatima (16)
2022-07-23
10
2022-07-23
5
Hoffmann Julia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Pianka (7)
2022-07-23
9
Hryniewicz Marcelina
BPK
2022-07-23
1
Dalia (23)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
10
Anadi (24)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
15
Jabłońska Aleksandra
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
Julia Hoffmann Maja Szajkowska
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
13
Kikoła Magdalena
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
Kornelia Piątek Amelia Piątek
2022-07-23
11
Kowalczyk Kinga
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
1
Maja Zumkowska Zosia Grunwald
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
3
Marcelina Hryniewicz Kornelia Piątek
2022-07-23
5
Martyna Szczepańska Alicja Odziemczyk
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
10
Natalia Ramsz Michalina Zumkowska
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
6
Natalia Siedla Wiktoria Siedlar
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
Niewiadomska Iga
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Pianka (7)
2022-07-23
3
Niewiadomska Milena
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
5
Nikola Witkowska Julia Sadczuk
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
2
Odziemczyk Alicja
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
7
Olga Gryciuk Kinga Kowalczyk
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
7
Piątek Amelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2022-07-23
Nadra (2)
2022-07-23
8
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
Piątek Kornelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
Deyssy (3)
2022-07-23
12
2022-07-23
14
2022-07-23
Sadczuk Julia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
3
2022-07-23
11
Saracka Gabriela
Stajnia Piastowo
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
4
2022-07-23
6
Siedlar Natalia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Czaora (14)
2022-07-23
14
Siedlar Wiktoria
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
Sutkowska Natalia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Pianka (7)
2022-07-23
3
Szajkowska Maja
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
Hektor (9)
2022-07-23
16
Szczepańska Martyna
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Codet (8)
2022-07-23
16
Tkacz Klaudia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Codet (8)
2022-07-23
13
Urszula Dzwonkowska Magdalena Pieszak
2022-07-23
Witkowska Nikola
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
11
2022-07-23
2
Wróbel Gabrysia
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
8
Wyżykowska Dominika
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
11
Zumkowska Maja
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Hugo (10)
2022-07-23
7
2022-07-23
9
Zumkowska Michalina
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
Dandi (12)
2022-07-23
2022-07-23
13
Zuzanna Ertmańska Beata Ertmańska
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
Zuzanna Ertmańska Nikola Dłuszczakowsk
Stajnia Rancho Łęcze
2022-07-23
4
Zybińska Dominika
BPK
Bianka (20)
2022-07-23
1
2022-07-23
Zybińska Klaudia
BPK
Bianka (20)
2022-07-23
15
2022-07-23
2
2022-07-23
17
2022-07-23

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072022-7, Krzysztof Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl