Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2017
SKJ Poczernin, 22-23 lipca 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004
O037766
2. Adamska Magdalena UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2002
O036225
3. Antczak Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004
O032771
4. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002
O035134
5. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin
2002
O026467
6. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005
O038219
7. Barańska Laura St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2004
O031776
8. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin
2004
O029070
9. Bernaś Zuzanna LKJ Solec
2002
O039419
10. Bierieżnow Tatiana BPK MAZ
2004
O036896
11. Borowska Jagoda JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004
O033325
12. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2005
O035834
13. Chachuła Maria KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
2002
O025346
14. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. SKJ Grobice
2002
O033574
15. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004
O031264
16. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002
O034268
17. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005
O037759
18. Dobkowska Milena St. Warszawski KJ
2003
O040047
19. Dratwińska Emilia Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2002
O032599
20. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003
O025376
21. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002
O036638
22. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003
O025882
23. Dzięgielewska Karina Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2004
O036256
24. Garbowska Natalia Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
2004
O035363
25. Głębowska Natalia Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
2003
O037035
26. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002
O029157
27. Gogolińska Oliwia ŁKJ
2004
O032674
28. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004
O036777
29. Golubińska Ewa KJ Plejada
2004
O032073
30. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002
O030829
31. Grzymała Gabriela SKJ Potęga Piekary
2003
O035305
32. Gugała Maja bpk
2003
O036882
33. Hałasowska Anna KJ Grodno-Dwór
0000
O038944
34. Hałeła Klaudia KJ ARPAV
2003
O031935
35. Hendrys Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003
O033273
36. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004
O032572
37. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2003
O039348
38. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005
O033374
39. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002
O021493
10109428
40. Jackowska Emilia KJ AS Dream
2002
O033660
41. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003
O036061
42. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003
O028335
43. Juszczyk Natalia bpk
2002
O043085
44. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004
O031235
45. Kasińska Ewa Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2002
O039638
46. Klimczyk Lena Pegaz Reda
2004
O043404
47. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004
O040166
48. Komorek Aleksander Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2003
O039785
49. Korek Dorota Kj Zbrosławice
2004
O037355
50. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003
O036714
51. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004
O039081
52. Koszowska Kaja LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2002
O032698
53. Kot Milena AKJ Trójmiasto
2002
O030673
54. Kowalczyk Katarzyna SKJ Golden Dream
2004
O035915
55. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005
O032416
56. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002
O036555
57. Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2004
O033577
58. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003
O037902
-
59. Kucharska Martyna KJ Jaroszówka
2002
O026512
60. Kwaśniewska Zuzanna AZS Politechnika Warszawska
2002
O022382
61. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003
O041776
62. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002
O039901
63. Łaszkiewicz Karolina SKJ Salio
2003
O031774
64. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002
O025831
65. Marchwicka Maja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2005
O032501
66. Miotke Oliwia Pegaz Reda
2002
O034998
67. Mycio Oliwia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005
O040933
68. Niewiadomska Oliwia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002
O030656
69. Niewiadomski Kacper wkj Lublin
2002
O029332
70. Olech Daria KJ Classic
2002
O028874
71. Orszulak Julia KJ Trachy Gliwice
2002
O023640
72. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005
O034379
73. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004
O032571
74. Pabian Kamila Młyńska Struga
2002
O031258
75. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003
O034991
76. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004
O036430
77. Paździora Oliwia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002
O031639
78. Pękal Emilia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003
O041691
79. Pertkiewicz Laura Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2004
O040145
80. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003
O039628
81. Pietryszyn Aleksandra KJ Profit Orzesze
2002
O031245
82. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004
O034540
83. Podraza Krzysztof JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004
O040230
84. Redek Kornelia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2002
O031763
85. Rogowska Julia LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2002
O025413
86. Rytlewska Monika Pegaz Reda
2004
O043401
87. Sendel Julia STAJNIA KOŚCINO
2003
O045745
88. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
2003
O032998
89. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus
2003
O034702
90. Skwierawska Julia JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2004
O035017
91. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005
O040169
92. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003
O034038
93. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004
O032890
94. Stolarska Oliwia Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2005
O041510
95. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004
O037366
96. Szopa Julia KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003
O039547
97. Szostak Iga KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003
O029098
98. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003
O029190
99. Tralewicz Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003
O037910
100. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004
O032672
101. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Aromer
2002
O024680
102. Wągrodzka Róża KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2002
O033880
103. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005
O039938
104. Warkusz Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002
O034892
105. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002
O025065
106. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003
O033274
107. Wiórek Maciej Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2003
O032598
108. Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003
O035505
109. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002
O023612
110. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005
O032101
111. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005
O040749
112. Wyżykowski Maurycy Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2003
O028338
113. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001
O040829
114. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004
O043454
115. Zawada Marta SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002
O033204
116. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Wrocław
2004
O034429
117. Zdybicka Pola bpk maz
2002
O041589
118. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002
O027136
119. Ziółkowska Julia Largo Sp. z o. o.
2002
O035725
120. Złakowska Sandra ZKS Drzonków
2002
O026983
121. Zwierzyńska Żaneta KJ Aromer Józefin
2002
O026435
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

140

ABISAL-BS Niem. Spotyowa GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Acorus / Acord II
M: Rivera / Rivero
O: Bogumił Skaziak
B: Ludwig Ebermann
K015845 DE455870050409
2.

133

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
O: SK Udórz
B: SK Udórz
K020732 POL006540045706
3.

78

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
4.

113

AMANITA Słowacka Gorącokrwista CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lordano / Lord
M: Amareta / Amaretto D II
O: Agnieszka Pietryszyn
B: Pavel Kondziolka
K022205 203010237913008
5.

85

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Palegro
M: Anais
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Fabińska Ewa
K008833 POL009510090903
6.

67

ARAVEL WARO SP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Luron
M: Atletyka Waro
O: Agnieszka Krupczak
B: Waldemar Rozpiątkowski
K006814 POL00953000249808801
7.

104

ARES Kuc Conn POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
8.

3

ASCAN MŁP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Astella / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Janów
K015251 616006580658309
9.

62

AZALIA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Posejdon /
M: Allegra / Statut
O: Eżbieta Zabagło-Pawłowicz
B: Jędrejek Gustaw
K022476 616006580068911
10.

103

BALANDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Wencco
M: Balladyna
O: Jacek Tura
B: Tomasz Tura
K019074 616009540007409
11.

4

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: inston / Nobody
M: Bianka / Marcus
O:
B:
K012722 POL009530128205
12.

60

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
O: Natalia Szpulecka
B: .
K021172 616007550143411
13.

110

BONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Walor / Corde
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Łódzki KJ
B: Janusz Lawin
K011147 POL013670085401
14.

135

BOSS MŁP POL 1994 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc: F: Bonaparte / Pick Wick
M: Meta / Marzący
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Anna Zając
K001772 POL006670002894
15.

54

BUTTERFLY Niem.sport. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo M
M: Rainbow
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017346 DE455870340210
16.

46

BUTTINI DSP POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:145 F: Broadway
M: Bouquet
O: Power Nord Sp. z o.o.
B: Egon Kragh
K018190 208333200202313
17.

94

CASH FLOW 21 HOL GER 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cashandcarry / Cash
M: Eibe III / Capitol I
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B:
K007303 DE421000327502
18.

93

CHAGAL KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Very Top / Going Top
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: D. Gronet
K011834 POL013640015705 104IA89
19.

32

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony POL 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
O: Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska
B: Josef Wernke
K024093 DE 435350178710
20.

109

CHARLIE'S BOOMERANG Kuc Wal GER 2008 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: Thers Billy Budd / Talon Toreth
M: Lamona / Stemel Ceidrych
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
K017378 DE422220079008 105FE01
21.

44

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
O: Joanna Ossowska
B: Anja Bock
K020590 DE422220108307
22.

9

CINAMON KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
K018638 616999610274010
23.

95

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Verlina / Coriander
O: Grzegorz Przybylski
B:
K014953 528003000709991
24.

56

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI Welsh Cob GBR 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:141 cm F: Coednewydd Express
M: Coednewydd Felicity
O: Marlena Gruca-Rucińska
B: D.I. Evans
K022590 826046010087798
25.

127

COMMAND HOL GER 2003 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee IV / Calypso III
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B: Gerhard Nohrn
K009596 DE421000172903
26.

105

CONIKA Z Z BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Contefino/ Contender
M: Nolka Rouge/ Papillon Rouge
O: Ireneusz Popiół
B: 0
K012170 Z694107104EW36 Z694107
27.

81

CONNER HOL POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
O: Mirosław Jankowski
B:
K009678 DE421000027605 103DA99
28.

37

CONTADORRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: CORRERO
M: VERONA
O: ANNA BAJKO
B: ANNA BAJKO
K021124 POL009640106007
29.

35

CORLEO HOL. POL 2002 Wałach kara F: Capone II
M: Calroda
O: Adrianna Menes
B: Adrianna Menes
K006801 POL00961117080208791
30.

138

CYPRIANO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Ceramika / Cyrak
O: Lidia Barańska
B: Gizela Laskowska
K019841 616007670075011
31.

11

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Madison / Guidam
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K018850 616009640024110
32.

122

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
33.

21

DANCE BOY Mecklenburger DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
O: Agnieszka Ert-Eberdt
B: Ute Halfar
K020991 427270508509
34.

29

DEMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Emar/
M: Durette Z/
O: Grzegorz Zawada
B:
K018078 616009610138810
35.

25

DEMON DEL KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
O: Mariusz Piotr Pertkiewicz
B: brak
K019469 616999661961007
36.

73

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
37.

19

DIVAH WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Asyż/Hamlet Go
M: Dumka/Dłużnik
O: Marzena Kot
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K011683 POL007530007708
38.

16

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Joanna Golec
B: I
K015364 POL01364006030712576
39.

49

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: Donnerfee
O: Piotr Mazurek
B: Piotr Mazurek
K018161 616009670108410
40.

126

DOMINGO DRP GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Top Dark Dream / Domingo
M: Donna Bella / Calenbergs Donnerblitz
O: Katarzyna Fabiś
B:
K005228 DE427270096000
41.

59

DONNA LARRA P SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Larron
M: Dunka
O: Monika Jackowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K014490 POL009610152606
42.

43

DONNERWILL Oldenburg GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Dormello
M: Feuerschwall
O: Beata Juszczyk
B: Vorstmann Martin
K009018 DE433331072201
43.

50

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960 616999610165210
44.

31

ELVIS TRK POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Elegantka
O: Krzysztof Kulik
B: Krzysztof Kulik
K015965 POL732010040309
45.

136

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K017782 POL999600234504
46.

58

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
47.

33

EQUINE KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Joanna Łaszkiewicz
B:
K014912 POL999530469704
48.

117

ERYK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Stanisław Marchwicki
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K013361 616013570344907
49.

91

FALENTINO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: SILVIO I
M: FINLANDIA
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: STANISŁAW JÓŹWIAKOWSKI
K009229 10424 103YM67
50.

120

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
K020430 POL013610260906
51.

123

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Agata Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K018746 616013520054110
52.

7

FIRLEJ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Fortuna
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Iwona Kotyra
K019855 POL 006660086308
53.

27

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Bonetto-D /
M: Gamza / Split
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
54.

132

GALA GB Kuc Feliński POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Gargamel GB / Witalis
M: Galaktyka GB / Klejnot GB
O: Joanna Łaszkiewicz
B: Wojciech Jachymek
K010870 POL013580259404
55.

118

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019951 POL013610240808
56.

12

GILDZIA Koń Mały POL 2005 Klacz gniada/136 F: Granit
M: Grenada
O: Ewa Muszyńska
B: Benz Romuald
K020730 POL01353012060512780
57.

89

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
O: JOANNA WYPIÓR
B: ???
K011908 POL01361016910611671
58.

64

GLUCKSPILZ 17 DRP GER 2012 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream
M: Lucky Lao
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Gerald Meyerhoff
K022569 441411033512
59.

57

GOLDWIND EMPIRE'S POWER OF NATURE Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Orchard Boginov
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady
O: Jolanta Hałasowska
B: Anton ter Bogt
K022603 5280170600581
60.

119

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019950 POL013610240908
61.

102

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos
M: Gaskonia
O: Agnieszka Skrobacz
B:
K011645 POL00969007080611602104IL40
62.

55

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
K016468 616999530312410
63.

47

HARTLAND SP POL 1996 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czad
M: Holanda
O: Joanna Loks-Wiśniewska
B: SK Nowielice
K004066 616009660046896
64.

41

HELIOPOLIS Trakeńska LTU 2003 Wałach kara F: HELERIS / ELEKTRONAS
M: Hidraulika / Hapun
O: JOANNA WIÓREK
B: SK NEMUNAS
K022942 POL73201003960312788
65.

53

HORMON PONYSPORT KUC POL 1999 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: Waron
M: Hurta
O: Krystyna Borkowska-Niemojewska
B: Mariusz Stański
K006172 POL013570024499
66.

90

HRABIANKA C SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Conquest Boy / Contendro
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
O: Zofia Dudkiewicz
B: Witold Brodewicz
K018491 616009660841211
67.

2

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K021474 616POL11007390T12679
68.

10

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Very Top /
M: Joulla /
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
69.

99

ISGAAR DRP DEU 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
O: DiM SA
B: Klaus Kudlinski
K016211 DE422220048005
70.

141

ISLAND Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Spiky
M: Ice- Road's Emily
O: Marzena Jurzak
B: Marzena Jurzak
K022340 616013661370212
71.

6

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama
O: Anna Wyżykowska
B: Andrzej Walicki
K017681 616POL10006814T
72.

8

JOLLY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quito M B / Boy De La Barre I I
M: Jamata / Mooving Dream
O: Zbigniew Stryjewski
B: Zbigniew Stryjewski
K008076 POL00968101080109690
73.

24

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach inna/kuc:137,5 F: Kanclerz
M: Marjon's Jannine
O: Anna Izabela Dzięgielewska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K007091 616013670037502
74.

18

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Red Rock
M: Jawa
O: Gołębiowski Ryszard
B: Gołebiowski Ryszard
K021265 616013670121909
75.

15

K-CAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Karioka / Unblest
O: PZPNow
B: Marcjanna Kalinowska
K015007 POL009680038605
76.

68

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
K012430 Pol013530136706
77.

131

KAREN R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair
M: Karmen
O: Dominika Zielińska
B: Arkadiusz Rydzewski
K019359 616009661621210
78.

39

KEISER RUBIN Oldenburska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kaiser Karl
M: Rosaria
O: Wiktoria Siergiej
B: Wiktoria Siergiej
K023934 433330587911
79.

26

KEMARA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 POL009530070103
80.

116

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Welsh Pony NED 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta von Mauberg
B: J. Flier
K011976 KWPN0301032 0301032
81.

69

KOLIA EWITA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Grand /
M: Kamelia Ewita / Louis
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K015248 POL009670073102
82.

61

KWD RAUDHETTA WE DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian /
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
83.

108

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/157 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012080 POL009510208108
84.

42

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH NLD 2007 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
O: jarosław Golubiński
B: A. Peeters
K022553 5280170700825
85.

121

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
K022574 528018020051492
86.

52

LUNA KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Nico-k
M: Lukka Ponysport
O: Wioletta Garbowska
B: .
K016146 POL013690114906
87.

125

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138cm F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise / Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Maja / Dante
O: Joanna Majkowska
B: Ryszard Grams
K018799 POL013610202007
88.

77

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
O: Rafał Płatek
B: Hans Huster-Klatte
K020711 DE435350017509
89.

114

MEGI SP POL 2004 Klacz kara/162 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Monika Łyś
B: Kubiak
K015130 POL013580259404
90.

30

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
91.

13

MERIDO SP POL 1998 Wałach gniada F: Elmero/Ramiro Z
M: Mera/Anapolis
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Racot
K006666 616009660491898 08671
92.

22

MG POLACO Pre - Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
93.

139

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/Carnute
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K010849 11309
94.

86

MIDNIGHT MAGIC KUC POL 2007 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: atlantic magic
M: muffin
O: arkadiusz krupiński
B: dziewolska patrycja
K018584 POL01361017200812422
95.

98

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT New Forest Pony NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Maerputten Jamie
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Dam. Verstappen Nassaulaan 85A Vlijmen
K024102 528018020081187
96.

106

NERON WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: n
M: n
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: n
K023347 POL00764004420512803
97.

70

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
O: Aleksandra Kwiatkowska
B: Gawroński Leon
K021849 POL013520044804
98.

17

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
99.

115

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B:
K007893 DE441410094000
100.

124

NOKIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Nala / Nando
O: Izabela Górska
B: Kazimierz Szyling
K020265 616013520073610
101.

38

NORTON WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Rytm
M: Natalka
O: -
B: -
K022869 POL007530158908
102.

40

NUGAT PP DRP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: NEMAX
M: NANOUK PP
O: Jacek Ziółkowski
B: Procima Sp. z o.o.
K020700 DE 434340719011
103.

23

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
104.

101

POLAR Koń Mały POL 2006 Ogier kara/139 F: Demantur Vom Drammetal /
M: Paula / Suseł
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Eugeniusz Witkowski
K018231 POL013530067806
105.

137

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Parilla
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Sławomir Cichmiński
K018508 616009600276411
106.

87

PREZYDENT II W SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Desant / Lando
M: Prunelka / Premix
O: Marek Niewiadomski
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K008876 POL009540042004
107.

100

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Statkiewicz
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
108.

111

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin /
M: Ratafia /
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: DCD
K016201 DE431310067906
109.

14

RE JULIAN BRAK ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One x Heisman
M: Eridania x Erpa de Chenemont
O: Elżbieta Strzałkowska
B: ITA
K011727 380007000137003
110.

112

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Rebella
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410104XA65
111.

80

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Agata Zawada
K020494 616009660709309 105FT01
112.

79

ROLEX 2 DRP POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
K017920 POL013540072804
113.

63

ROMANTICA SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Ludmiła Strypikowska
B: Piotr Wiese
K017986 616009590204710
114.

48

SAFIRA Typ Szlachetny POL 2012 Klacz kara F: BERTIL FAN D'ALD LOOP
M: SZADA
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
115.

75

SHADOW KUC POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Klaudia Bors
B:
K018247 616999670162409
116.

134

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker
M: Synsarna
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842 POL00752007080208828
117.

83

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris /
M: Sonja / nn
O: Leszek Banaszek
B: Ilona Lubińska
K014194 POL013640083408
118.

96

SPENCER KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
119.

128

SUMAK SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Carbid / Calypso II
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K006459 POL009611098201
120.

28

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
121.

88

TAMBURYNEK Kuce I Konie Małe POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 cm F: Bolero
M: Tina
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL 013 64 0007904
122.

82

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Top Evita
M: Farsa
O: Ewa Bednarczyk
B: brak
K014263 POL013630041605
123.

36

TICET KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Bolero
M: Totu
O: Gabriela Kozłowska
B: Teodor Gronet
K021286 616013680092109
124.

76

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Condiavolo
M: Taber
O: Wojciech Rajch
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K018090 616009690190508
125.

20

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
O: Agnieszka Kozon
B: Adam Krysiak
K019369 POL732010049410
126.

130

UTINA DES MERVEILES Welsh Cob FRA 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Machno Carwyn
M: Bayatina o'Tyler
O: Justyna Urbanczyk
B: MME Karine Cadoux
K023671 08038466L
127.

92

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
O: Ireneusz Głowacz
B: C M P A Van Veldhoven
K008823 0211971 POL40542
128.

45

VEXI D Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy GER 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Benetton
M: Vidi D
O: Sylwia Moczak
B: Dieter Dahme
K007308 DE434340139602
129.

74

VISTA PONYSPORT Koń Mały POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/mk:142,5 F: Bakarat
M: Vini ponysport
O: Urszula Jurczyk
B: Barbara Gumowicz
K015767 POL013570315307
130.

51

WICEK Typ Kuc POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Wiatr Ponysport
M: Veris Ponysport
O: Zdybicka Anna
B: Baraniok Stanisław
K021884 POL999610136008
131.

129

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
132.

65

WRÓŻBITA II KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:146 F: Cyklon Texass / Nando
M: Wróżka / Gregory
O: Piotr Zwierzyński
B: SK Nowielice
K010264 POL013640079904 103FX31
133.

71

ZULUS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Elvis
M: Zazula
O: Piaff Agnieszka Czekaj
B: a
K010844 616009670007999
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
K-CAN (15)
2017-07-22
Adamska Magdalena
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
MERIDO (13)
2017-07-22
9
Antczak Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
13
2017-07-23
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
GABON (27)
2017-07-22
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin
SOFIA (83)
2017-07-26
31
2017-07-26
29
2017-07-27
25
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-23
2017-07-23
Barańska Laura
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
CYPRIANO (138)
2017-07-26
30
2017-07-26
30
2017-07-27
29
Bednarczyk Julia
WKJ Lublin
TAMIZA (82)
2017-07-26
15
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-27
16
Bernaś Zuzanna
LKJ Solec
BALANDO (103)
2017-07-26
14
2017-07-26
31
2017-07-27
24
Bierieżnow Tatiana
BPK MAZ
2017-07-22
3
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
2017-07-22
3
2017-07-23
12
2017-07-23
3
2017-07-23
Borowska Jagoda
JKS Tornado Szczecin
NOKIA (124)
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-26
24
2017-07-27
23
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
SHADOW (75)
2017-07-26
21
2017-07-26
20
2017-07-27
18
Chachuła Maria
KJ Koński Gaj Tanowo
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2017-07-22
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2017-07-22
17
2017-07-23
18
2017-07-23
18
2017-07-23
BESSIE (60)
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
ZULUS (71)
2017-07-26
2
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-27
16
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-07-26
17
2017-07-26
16
2017-07-27
8
Dobkowska Milena
St. Warszawski KJ
COMMAND (127)
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-26
2
2017-07-27
1
Dratwińska Emilia
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
ALIBI (133)
2017-07-22
11
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2017-07-26
32
2017-07-26
31
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (111)
2017-07-26
16
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-27
13
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-27
28
Dzięgielewska Karina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
JOS (24)
2017-07-22
Garbowska Natalia
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Lewada
LUNA (52)
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
Głębowska Natalia
Klub Jezdziecki Gołębin Stary
CORLEO (35)
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
VAGANT (92)
2017-07-26
3
2017-07-26
20
2017-07-27
25
Gogolińska Oliwia
ŁKJ
SHERIDAN (134)
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONIKA Z (105)
2017-07-26
15
2017-07-26
13
2017-07-27
26
Golubińska Ewa
KJ Plejada
2017-07-22
1
2017-07-23
3
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (18)
2017-07-22
19
2017-07-23
14
2017-07-23
13
2017-07-23
2017-07-22
6
Grzymała Gabriela
SKJ Potęga Piekary
MAKS (125)
2017-07-26
20
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-27
9
Gugała Maja
bpk
SAFIRA (48)
2017-07-22
1
2017-07-22
1
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
Hałasowska Anna
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
4
2017-07-23
4
2017-07-23
Hałeła Klaudia
KJ ARPAV
BUTTINI (46)
2017-07-22
1
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
1
2017-07-23
Hendrys Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GANGES (118)
2017-07-26
3
2017-07-26
1
2017-07-27
10
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-07-26
13
2017-07-26
9
2017-07-27
13
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
12
2017-07-23
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2017-07-26
17
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-27
6
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-27
2
2017-07-26
17
2017-07-26
29
2017-07-27
23
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2017-07-26
12
2017-07-26
24
2017-07-27
20
Jackowska Emilia
KJ AS Dream
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
15
2017-07-23
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CONNER (81)
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-26
6
2017-07-27
5
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2017-07-26
18
2017-07-26
9
2017-07-27
6
2017-07-26
21
2017-07-26
25
2017-07-27
28
Juszczyk Natalia
bpk
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-23
14
2017-07-23
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-26
18
2017-07-27
30
FINISZ (123)
2017-07-26
25
2017-07-26
4
2017-07-27
17
Kasińska Ewa
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
ELVIS (31)
2017-07-22
17
Klimczyk Lena
Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (136)
2017-07-22
18
2017-07-23
17
2017-07-23
17
2017-07-23
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2017-07-26
8
2017-07-26
19
2017-07-27
36
Komorek Aleksander
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NESKA (70)
2017-07-26
2017-07-26
34
2017-07-27
38
Korek Dorota
Kj Zbrosławice
NERON (106)
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-26
23
2017-07-27
9
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-07-26
20
2017-07-26
25
2017-07-27
22
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
WIKING PP (129)
2017-07-26
34
2017-07-26
17
2017-07-27
26
Koszowska Kaja
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-07-22
10
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
9
2017-07-23
Kot Milena
AKJ Trójmiasto
DIVAH (19)
2017-07-22
7
Kowalczyk Katarzyna
SKJ Golden Dream
VEXI D (45)
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-23
15
2017-07-23
15
2017-07-23
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ROLEX 2 (79)
2017-07-26
13
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-27
3
ROCKY (80)
2017-07-26
21
2017-07-26
25
2017-07-27
10
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (20)
2017-07-22
7
Król Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (26)
2017-07-22
3
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
Kucharska Martyna
KJ Jaroszówka
ASCAN (3)
2017-07-22
15
Kwaśniewska Zuzanna
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
GILDZIA (12)
2017-07-22
5
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2017-07-26
12
2017-07-26
15
2017-07-27
17
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (73)
2017-07-26
23
2017-07-26
13
2017-07-27
18
Łaszkiewicz Karolina
SKJ Salio
EQUINE (33)
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
19
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-23
GALA GB (132)
2017-07-26
30
2017-07-26
20
2017-07-27
22
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
MEGI (114)
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-27
4
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-26
38
2017-07-27
32
Miotke Oliwia
Pegaz Reda
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-22
6
2017-07-23
3
2017-07-23
Mycio Oliwia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
DOKTOR (16)
2017-07-22
2
Niewiadomska Oliwia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-26
18
2017-07-27
12
Niewiadomski Kacper
wkj Lublin
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-26
2
2017-07-27
12
2017-07-26
19
2017-07-26
21
2017-07-27
15
Olech Daria
KJ Classic
2017-07-26
23
2017-07-26
37
2017-07-27
29
Orszulak Julia
KJ Trachy Gliwice
SUMAK (128)
2017-07-26
31
2017-07-26
15
2017-07-27
31
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (44)
2017-07-22
13
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
11
2017-07-23
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-07-26
8
2017-07-26
2
2017-07-27
5
Pabian Kamila
Młyńska Struga
KAREN R (131)
2017-07-26
21
2017-07-26
22
2017-07-27
27
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński KJ Tabun
PORTOS (137)
2017-07-26
1
2017-07-26
1
2017-07-27
2
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-07-22
8
Paździora Oliwia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
BASMA (4)
2017-07-22
2
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (78)
2017-07-26
3
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-27
7
Pertkiewicz Laura
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2017-07-22
4
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-07-22
4
Pietryszyn Aleksandra
KJ Profit Orzesze
AMANITA (113)
2017-07-26
4
2017-07-26
10
2017-07-27
14
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
TIK TAK (76)
2017-07-26
27
2017-07-26
2
2017-07-27
21
2017-07-26
31
2017-07-26
23
2017-07-27
27
Podraza Krzysztof
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2017-07-22
1
Redek Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
FIRLEJ (7)
2017-07-22
18
Rogowska Julia
LUDOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI LEWADA
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-22
2
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
Rytlewska Monika
Pegaz Reda
NORTON (38)
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-22
16
2017-07-23
16
2017-07-23
Sendel Julia
STAJNIA KOŚCINO
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-22
9
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-07-22
3
TICET (36)
2017-07-22
5
2017-07-23
10
2017-07-23
7
2017-07-23
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus
GRANDEZA (102)
2017-07-26
25
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-27
8
Skwierawska Julia
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
JOLLY (8)
2017-07-22
10
Smura Kornelia
bpk
DOMINGO (126)
2017-07-26
35
2017-07-26
36
2017-07-27
34
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
INES M (2)
2017-07-22
8
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
ISGAAR (99)
2017-07-26
1
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-27
1
Stolarska Oliwia
Katowicki Klub Jeździecki
2017-07-26
37
2017-07-26
30
2017-07-27
33
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2017-07-22
14
Szopa Julia
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-26
4
2017-07-27
3
Szostak Iga
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
RADON (100)
2017-07-26
24
2017-07-26
15
2017-07-27
19
POLAR (101)
2017-07-26
5
2017-07-26
28
2017-07-27
14
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (17)
2017-07-22
16
Tralewicz Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
ISLAND (141)
2017-07-26
2
2017-07-26
26
2017-07-27
15
Tybulczuk Tamara
Łódzki KJ
BONA (110)
2017-07-26
26
2017-07-26
17
2017-07-27
20
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Aromer
2017-07-22
11
2017-07-23
13
2017-07-23
14
2017-07-23
2017-07-26
17
2017-07-26
31
2017-07-27
21
Wągrodzka Róża
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
CHAGAL (93)
2017-07-26
36
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-27
24
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (120)
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-26
9
2017-07-27
4
Warkusz Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KALI (68)
2017-07-26
28
2017-07-26
32
2017-07-27
31
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2017-07-22
1
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SPENCER (96)
2017-07-26
15
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-27
36
Wiórek Maciej
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2017-07-22
15
2017-07-22
3
2017-07-23
8
2017-07-23
Wostal Natasza
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
SZABLON (28)
2017-07-22
12
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
ABISAL-BS (140)
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-26
12
2017-07-27
11
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (89)
2017-07-26
29
2017-07-26
33
2017-07-27
35
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (104)
2017-07-26
31
2017-07-26
35
2017-07-27
30
Wyżykowski Maurycy
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2017-07-22
6
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
Sudecki LKS Książ
AZALIA (62)
2017-07-22
2
2017-07-22
8
2017-07-23
4
2017-07-23
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
GRYF (55)
2017-07-22
14
2017-07-22
12
2017-07-23
12
2017-07-23
Zawada Marta
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
DEMARA (29)
2017-07-22
5
Zawadka Joanna
KJ Picador Wrocław
BOSS (135)
2017-07-26
24
2017-07-26
11
2017-07-27
19
Zdybicka Pola
bpk maz
WICEK (51)
2017-07-22
4
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
6
2017-07-23
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
REXONEA P (112)
2017-07-26
26
2017-07-26
7
2017-07-27
7
Ziółkowska Julia
Largo Sp. z o. o.
2017-07-22
7
2017-07-23
2
2017-07-23
5
2017-07-23
Złakowska Sandra
ZKS Drzonków
2017-07-22
13
Zwierzyńska Żaneta
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-07-26
8
2017-07-26
22
2017-07-27
11

Number of Riders: 121

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl