Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO- A+ HZR
Poczernin, 9-11 listopada 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:06:49
2018-10-21 20:30:27
Karolina Rybicka DANTE
  • 1x 7 R/D1/Konkurs nr 7 R D-1
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 20 R/D2/Konkurs nr 20 R D-2
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:07:14
2018-10-21 20:29:42
Karolina Rybicka JAZZ FUTURE
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:10:19
2018-10-21 20:27:58
Patrycja Kwiatkowska PERFECT
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 7 R/D1/Konkurs nr 7 R D-1
  • 1x 20 R/D2/Konkurs nr 20 R D-2
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:08:02
2018-10-21 18:42:26
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:08:21
2018-10-21 17:20:19
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 6 R/N1/Konkurs nr 6 R N-1 Kuce
  • 1x 19 R/N2/Konkurs nr 19 R N-2 Kuce
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:08:26
2018-10-20 22:14:23
Marta Urbaniak SARA
  • 1x 10 O/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
  • 1x 36 ZO/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 36 ZO Seria B C-4
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:08:45
2018-10-20 21:45:47
Katarzyna Sabitov FÜRST DAVIDOFF
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C3 Seria A/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.A C-3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:09:01
2018-10-20 00:11:51
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 2 R/P3/Konkurs nr 2 R P-3 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 15 R/L2/Konkurs nr 15 R P-4 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 28 R/P6/Konkurs nr 28 R P-6 Kuce 20x40
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:09:24
2018-10-20 00:09:44
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 6 R/N1/Konkurs nr 6 R N-1 Kuce
  • 1x 19 R/N2/Konkurs nr 19 R N-2 Kuce
  • 1x 32 R/N3/Konkurs nr 32 R N-3 Kuce
14 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-10-21 07:13:34
2018-10-19 23:32:52
Kamila Głuszko FAMME FATALE M
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 17 R/P4/Konkurs nr 17 R P-4 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:10:07
2018-10-19 21:59:59
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:10:29
2018-10-19 17:29:43
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-10-21 07:13:46
2018-10-19 02:07:11
Ewa Hamkało BANANA SPLIT GERALDINO
  • 1x 10 O/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 11:45:00
2018-10-17 07:47:13
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 1 R/L1/Konkurs nr 1 R L-1 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 14 R/L2/Konkurs nr 14 R L-2 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 27 R/L6/Konkurs nr 27 R L-6 Kuce 20x40
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 11:45:15
2018-10-16 21:31:08
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 10:59:39
2018-10-13 23:31:47
Julia Kokot WIKING
  • 1x 2 R/P3/Konkurs nr 2 R P-3 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 15 R/L2/Konkurs nr 15 R P-4 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 28 R/P6/Konkurs nr 28 R P-6 Kuce 20x40
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 11:01:48
2018-10-13 22:10:17
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 11:00:28
2018-10-13 15:53:28
Aleksandra Wołkowycka HELIOS
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 7 R/D1/Konkurs nr 7 R D-1
  • 1x 20 R/D2/Konkurs nr 20 R D-2
  • 1x 33 R/D3/Konkurs nr 33 R D-3
5 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-10-21 07:13:57
2018-10-12 13:44:52
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 11:01:00
2018-10-12 12:49:20
Karina Uszyńska ARES
  • 1x 12 ZO/CC4/Konkurs nr 12 ZO Mała Runda S CC-4
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC5/Konkurs nr 25 ZO CC-5 Mała Runda S
  • 1x 38 ZO/CC7/Konkurs nr 38 ZO CC-7 FINAŁ Małej Rundy S
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 13:18:01
2018-10-11 12:57:23
Anna Szczygielska ARINA
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 13:21:50
2018-10-11 12:51:01
Katarzyna Sawicka BEMOL
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 13:22:03
2018-10-11 12:49:29
Katarzyna Sawicka FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl