Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Polski Militari
Warszawski TWK, 21-24 września 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Ciesielski Andrzej Szwadron Kawalerii V Wileńskiej AK
2. Foremny Paweł 3 Pułk Szwoleżerów
3. Godek Mariusz 8 Pułk Ułanów
4. Kowalczyk Andrzej Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
5. Kubicki Paweł 15 Pułk Ułanów Poznańskich
6. Piekarczyk Piotr 1 Pułk Szwoleżerów
7. Sagan Patryk 2 Pułk Strzelców Konnych
8. Szantula Ireneusz 20 Pułk Ułanów
9. Urban Paweł Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
10. Walter Mikołaj 15 Pułk Ułanów Poznańskich
11. Wojtaczka Grzegorz 20 Pułk Ułanów
12. Znamiec Jan 8 Pułk Ułanów
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

BAHIR III PKSP Polska 2006 Wałach Kasztanowata F: Faron
M: Bea
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Bogusław Tylus
2.

5

CENT wlkp Polska 2010 wałach kara F: Paster
M: Centka
O: Agnieszka Godek
B: Andrzej Zyberski
3.

4

DEREŃ WLKP Polska 2003 Wałach Gniada F: Trawers
M: Doxa
O: Tadeusz Kuhn
B: Krystian Kliś
4.

14

DOMINO WLKP Polska 2005 Wałach Kasztanowata F: Mariasz
M: Domena
O: Agata Bryła
B: Katarzyna Litke
5.

7

EMA MŁP Polska 2001 klacz Gniada F: Psalm
M: Estera
O: Paweł Guzy
B: Andrzej Kaspykrz
6.

10

INDUS Typ szlachetny Polska 2004 Wałach Gniada F: NN
M: Intryga
O: Paweł Urban
B: SK Kurozwęki
7.

3

LAST WEEKEND PKSP Polska 2007 Wałach Ciemnogniada F: Long Star
M: Wiktoria
O:
B:
8.

12

LAWENDA PKSP Polska 2006 klacz kasztnowat F: Iloczyn
M: Lalka
O: SK Kierzbuń
B: SK Kierzbuń
9.

1

MAGADI SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Mywill
M: Milena
O: Urszula Kapcia
B: Krzysztof Namysłowski
K009770
10.

2

NUL WLKP Polska 2000 Wałach Sk. gniada F: Nazir
M: Biedronka
O: Paweł Kubicki
B: Witold Kubicki
11.

13

PARMEZAN Młp Polska 2008 Wałach Gn.srokata F: Talon
M: Pokusa
O: Patryk Sagan
B: Marek Matys
12.

11

PIANOLA PKSP Polska 2006 Klacz Siwa F: Silver Dream
M: Persja
O: Zdzisław Filipek
B: Józef Wszołek
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ciesielski Andrzej
Szwadron Kawalerii V Wileńskiej AK
LAWENDA (12)
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-24
10
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
9
Foremny Paweł
3 Pułk Szwoleżerów
MAGADI (1)
2017-09-22
4
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
2
Godek Mariusz
8 Pułk Ułanów
CENT (5)
2017-09-22
10
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
11
Kowalczyk Andrzej
Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
PIANOLA (11)
2017-09-22
11
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
10
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
1
Kubicki Paweł
15 Pułk Ułanów Poznańskich
NUL (2)
2017-09-22
9
2017-09-22
8
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
10
Piekarczyk Piotr
1 Pułk Szwoleżerów
DEREŃ (4)
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
3
Sagan Patryk
2 Pułk Strzelców Konnych
2017-09-22
7
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
8
Szantula Ireneusz
20 Pułk Ułanów
EMA (7)
2017-09-22
12
2017-09-22
1
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
12
Urban Paweł
Pułk 3 Strzelców Konnych
INDUS (10)
2017-09-22
3
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
5
Walter Mikołaj
15 Pułk Ułanów Poznańskich
DOMINO (14)
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
4
Wojtaczka Grzegorz
20 Pułk Ułanów
2017-09-22
5
2017-09-22
6
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
6
Znamiec Jan
8 Pułk Ułanów
2017-09-22
2
2017-09-22
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
11
2017-09-24
11
2017-09-24
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
7

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 12

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl