Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 14:41:45
2022-05-17 14:19:56
Maria Krasińska SOLINA
  • 2x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 13:11:05
2022-05-17 12:09:32
Jan Woźniewski PIER
  • 2x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 13:11:07
2022-05-17 12:05:27
Maciej Wróblewski MORA
  • 2x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 11:27:47
2022-05-17 10:55:26
Karolina Hernik-Jasik WEBISTA
  • 2x 2/80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 - Skoki - mini LL 80 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 6/Poziom N/Konkurs nr 6 - Classic Pleasure - Poziom N
  • 2x 7/Poziom N/Konkurs nr 7 - Hunter Pleasure - Poziom N
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 05:21:30
2022-05-16 23:58:19
Amelia Wiącek MINDEN
  • 1x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 05:21:31
2022-05-16 23:57:55
Iwona Wiącek MINDEN
  • 1x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
  • 1x 4/L-3/Konkurs nr 4 - Ujeżdżenie - L-3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 05:21:33
2022-05-16 23:57:27
Edyta Ciara MINDEN
  • 1x 4/L-3/Konkurs nr 4 - Ujeżdżenie - L-3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 05:21:34
2022-05-16 23:56:55
Ilona Ciara ECHTOR
  • 1x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
  • 1x 4/L-3/Konkurs nr 4 - Ujeżdżenie - L-3
  • 1x 7/Poziom N/Konkurs nr 7 - Hunter Pleasure - Poziom N
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 20:17:58
2022-05-16 20:14:09
Zuzanna Łakus NEAPOL
  • 1x 2/80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 - Skoki - mini LL 80 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
  • 1x 4/L-3/Konkurs nr 4 - Ujeżdżenie - L-3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 04:26:46
2022-05-15 22:09:05
Agnieszka Romszycka EDINET
  • 1x 4/L-3/Konkurs nr 4 - Ujeżdżenie - L-3
  • 1x 7/Poziom N/Konkurs nr 7 - Hunter Pleasure - Poziom N
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 04:26:47
2022-05-15 21:58:24
Marta Matysik INNER
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P-2/Konkurs nr 5 - Ujeżdżenie - P-2
  • 1x 7/Poziom N/Konkurs nr 7 - Hunter Pleasure - Poziom N
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-15 04:24:16
2022-05-14 23:31:26
Hanna Szustorowska RICO KG
  • 2x 2/80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 - Skoki - mini LL 80 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 12:14:25
2022-05-09 12:10:15
Róża Skorupowska COOKIE BACK
  • 2x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 19:01:50
2022-05-07 18:50:11
Agata Szulwic LL VALEROSO
  • 1x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
  • 1x 4/L-3/Konkurs nr 4 - Ujeżdżenie - L-3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 15:07:56
2022-05-07 12:14:07
Oliwia Włodarczyk ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 2/80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 - Skoki - mini LL 80 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 05:37:12
2022-05-03 23:05:13
Katarzyna Piechocka MILAN
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 2/80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 - Skoki - mini LL 80 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 18:08:33
2022-04-28 20:56:50
Zofia Kaźmierczak TOŚKA
  • 2x 1/50 cm/Konkurs nr 1 - Skoki - mini LL 50 cm, zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 21:37:17
2022-04-27 13:34:56
Aleksandra Więcek EURO
  • 2x 3/L-1/Konkurs nr 3 - Ujeżdżenie - L-1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ciara Edyta BPK Maz
S
brak
2. Ciara Ilona BPK Maz
S
brak
3. Hernik-Jasik Karolina Stadnina Hubertus Sp. z o.o. Skaryszew
S
O036891
4. Kaźmierczak Zofia Bpk (Maz)
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Krasińska Maria niezrzeszona
2008 (JM.)
brak
6. Łakus Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048529
7. Matysik Marta BPK Maz
S
O019279
8. Piechocka Katarzyna Goplana
S
brak
9. Romszycka Agnieszka BPK Maz
S
O001178
10. Skorupowska Róża bpk MAZ
S
O042142
11. Szulwic Agata Stajnia Lider
2004 (J.)
Brak
12. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
13. Wiącek Amelia BPK Maz
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Wiącek Iwona BPK Maz
S
brak
15. Więcek Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O025253
16. Włodarczyk Oliwia Niezrzeszona
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Woźniewski Jan BRAK
S
BRAK
18. Wróblewski Maciej brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

4

ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET WELSH COB POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:143 cm F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
Brak tel:826046020170610
2.

6

COOKIE BACK DSP GER 2017 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Christ
M: Quirin
brak DE 456560248217
3.

12

ECHTOR OO POL 2016 wałach siwa/158 F: Doststok
M: Echmea
brak 616 POL 16011413A
4.

8

EDINET OO POL 2005 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Włodarz
M: Ellila
brak
5.

1

EURO OO POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Dragomir
M: Ekana
brak 616POL15010855A
6.

9

INNER OO POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Gorec
M: Indonesia
K015462 Brak
7.

5

LL VALEROSO ANDALUZ POL 2014 wałach bułana/167 F: CESIO A
M: LL PASIERGA
Brak 724015140305479
8.

3

MILAN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach siwa/155 F: ESPARTO
M: MILA
brak 616POL11008604A
9.

11

MINDEN OO POL 2007 wałach siwa/152 F: Perlik
M: Minoa
brak POL070000005757
10.

MORA NN POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/152 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
11.

10

NEAPOL Pełna Krew Arabska POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:150 F: Kanz Al Bidayer /
M: Noc / Pesal
K031632 616POL14010020A
12.

PIER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach gniada/148 F: ASCOT DD
M: PELOTA
BRAK BRAK
13.

7

RICO KG SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG / Lumpi
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
14.

SOLINA NZ POL nz klacz gniada/nz F: nz
M: nz
brak POL013660149306
15.

2

TOŚKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2011 klacz tarantowata/kuc:136 F: Wiedźmin Ponysport
M: Tundra
Brak 616013580236911
16.

WEBISTA OO POL 2015 klacz siwa/152 F: Perseusz
M: Webera / Porto
K031648 616POL15010968A
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ciara Edyta
BPK Maz
MINDEN (11)
2022-05-21
Ciara Ilona
BPK Maz
ECHTOR (12)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Kaźmierczak Zofia
Bpk (Maz)
TOŚKA (2)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Łakus Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
NEAPOL (10)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Matysik Marta
BPK Maz
INNER (9)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Piechocka Katarzyna
Goplana
MILAN (3)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Romszycka Agnieszka
BPK Maz
EDINET (8)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Skorupowska Róża
bpk MAZ
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Szulwic Agata
Stajnia Lider
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Szustorowska Hanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Wiącek Amelia
BPK Maz
MINDEN (11)
2022-05-21
Wiącek Iwona
BPK Maz
MINDEN (11)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Więcek Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EURO (1)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Włodarczyk Oliwia
Niezrzeszona
2022-05-21
2022-05-21

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl