Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

PARKURY OTWARTE KJ STAJNIA OJCOWIZNA
KJ STAJNIA OJCOWIZNA, 14 maja 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 18:20:11
2022-05-13 15:07:03
Oliwia Murzyńska DEMELZA
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 18:20:12
2022-05-13 12:57:59
Julia Salamońska LUCERO
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 12:49:46
2022-05-13 11:31:33
Julia Nowicka SANDORA
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 08:01:05
2022-05-13 07:59:56
Kinga Foks FENDI
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 08:01:06
2022-05-13 07:41:38
Paulina Szuba WINDEBON
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 05:31:32
2022-05-12 21:14:04
Aleksandra Śledziewska TROFARTH JIM
  • 1x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
  • 1x 4/110/120 cm/Trening 110/120 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:57:33
2022-05-12 11:39:43
Ada Wołąs ROGER THAT
  • 2x 4/110/120 cm/Trening 110/120 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 11:57:34
2022-05-12 11:37:57
Karina Daniłowska GIEWONT
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
  • 1x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 06:17:25
2022-05-10 23:32:17
Maciej Pekaniec N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE
  • 2x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 06:17:27
2022-05-10 23:31:49
Maciej Pekaniec NEL
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:52:50
2022-05-10 20:47:53
Paulina Szuba ZAHID
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:52:52
2022-05-10 20:43:49
Paulina Szuba ENDAR MG
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:52:51
2022-05-10 20:43:22
Karolina Machnio ENDAR MG
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:52:54
2022-05-10 20:37:59
Wiktoria Pytko DASTIN
  • 2x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 20:52:53
2022-05-10 20:32:04
Julia Salamońska FENDI
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 15:22:44
2022-05-10 15:12:13
Anastazja Burzyńska-Ellis CHANTAL
  • 2x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 15:22:44
2022-05-10 15:08:29
Wiktoria Grochowska CHOCOLATE DREAM
  • 2x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 05:58:48
2022-05-10 00:48:35
Mariusz Czarnomski BILLY ROUBLE
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 19:32:01
2022-05-09 18:52:52
Julia Ostrowska HEARTLY DU LOIR
  • 2x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 19:32:05
2022-05-09 18:44:01
Julia Ostrowska REMEMBER ME VAN GODSELBOS
  • 2x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 19:32:08
2022-05-09 18:43:18
Julia Ostrowska NIXON JS
  • 2x 4/110/120 cm/Trening 110/120 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 20:43:39
2022-05-04 20:36:50
Lena Chodorowska STEWARD
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
  • 1x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 20:06:39
2022-05-04 18:21:26
Anna Mizerska PERCY
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 11:44:16
2022-05-04 09:09:31
Olga Basińska LADY CASINIA
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
  • 1x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 06:02:40
2022-05-02 12:36:20
Lena Jasnowska PESTKA
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-01 10:25:21
2022-05-01 09:43:49
Aleksandra Markowska OLYMPIC SPIRIT
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 08:55:06
2022-04-30 14:45:34
Bianka Bral TOP EWITA
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 18:09:10
2022-04-30 13:38:34
Maciej Pekaniec HISTORIA
  • 1x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 20:23:03
2022-04-27 19:58:37
Wiktoria Świrska SANGUS
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 05:19:34
2022-04-26 22:20:25
Maja Szałkow SANGUS
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 16:35:30
2022-04-26 22:20:06
Wiktoria Świrska BELLA DINA
  • 2x 3/90/100 cm/Trening 90/100 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 05:19:41
2022-04-26 22:01:24
Nina Kijewska SZAFIR
  • 2x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 05:51:01
2022-04-26 21:59:12
Agnieszka Kijewska INIESTA P
  • 1x 1/50/60cm/Trening 50/60 cm
  • 1x 2/70/80 cm/Trening 70/80 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2008 (JM.)
O056249
2. Bral Bianka Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
Brak
3. Byrzyńska-Ellis Anastazja brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
4. Chodorowska Lena Niezrzeszony
2009 (JM.)
Brak
5. Czarnomski Mariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O048798
6. Daniłowska Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (MJ.)
O043383
7. Foks Kinga nn
2011 (Mł.)
brak
8. Grochowska Wiktoria KS Equright
2009 (JM.)
O062001
9. Jasnowska Lena BPK
2010 (JM.)
O062532
10. Kijewska Agnieszka Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
Brak
11. Kijewska Nina Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2009 (JM.)
Brak
12. Machnio Karolina brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
13. Markowska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
14. Mizerska Anna Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2004 (J.)
O057888
15. Murzyńska Oliwia Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
16. Nowicka Julia Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
18. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
19. Pekaniec Maciej Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
20. Pytko Wiktoria BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
21. Salamońska Julia BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O055325
22. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
23. Świrska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O043380
24. Szałkow Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
25. Szuba Paulina KJ Wiktorowo
S
O023245
26. Wołąs Ada Equikam Milanówek
S
O007542
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

BELLA DINA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Baldini II
M: Bima
brak 616009600214018
2.

24

BILLY ROUBLE Mariusz Czarnomski GBR 2009 gelding bay/178 F: KANNAN
M: BILLY DOLLAR
K027089 826002009021667
3.

26

CHANTAL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
K030403 528015120120320
4.

25

CHOCOLATE DREAM KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027856 528019090008452
5.

30

DASTIN TYP SZLACH. POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Herubinek
M: Deba / Flaming
K032791 616999661029217
6.

19

DEMELZA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Estejo
M: Duena
Brak 616 POL 17010097T
7.

28

ENDAR MG Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: Parnassus
M: Eksa
brak 61617011831A
8.

29

FENDI KUC POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
K032363 616999661392214
9.

35

GIEWONT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Sędzia
M: Gabi
brak 616007610169418
10.

21

HEARTLY DU LOIR SF POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Toulon
M: Tootsie du Loir
brak 17523317Q
11.

14

HISTORIA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Quartier Latin
M: Happy end
K033365 616009660337218
12.

7

INIESTA P WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: VULCAN L
M: ILIADA
Brak 6160076101471
13.

17

LADY CASINIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Lord Cassini
M: Elidor / Landor S
K031493 DE433332098516
14.

39

LUCERO NN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032344 UELN724911150010536
15.

31

N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 klacz siwa/. F: Caspar 232 (Catriccio) / Berlin (ex Caspar)
M: Azalea / Acorado
K025202 056002W00306165
16.

32

NELA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: nn
M: nn
brak 00000000
17.

23

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire 365
M: Dorina JS / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
K024581 056002W00304507
18.

15

OLYMPIC SPIRIT Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Olympic Glory
M: Magic Florence
brak 8260GB45251040T
19.

18

PERCY XX POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Palixodia
brak 294/2015
20.

16

PESTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:127 F: nn
M: nn
K033561 616999661976609
21.

22

REMEMBER ME VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: Cyra van Godselbos
brak 967000009930167
22.

34

ROGER THAT LUSITANO POR 2012 wałach bułana/165 F: Casanova / Valsassina
M: Zita / R-Kazan Coussoul
K025558 620001002879255
23.

38

SANDORA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/160 F: Demon
M: Salwa
Brak 006550117606
24.

4

SANGUS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 wałach siwa/mk:153 F: FS Bengali
M: Sajga
brak 509/2011
25.

20

STEWARD SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/175cm F: Contender Son
M: Sława
Brak 12177
26.

6

SZAFIR TRAKEN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Emis
M: Szilla
12807 Pol 732010062509
27.

9

TOP EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 1999 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Nasty boy
M: Graefin-w
Brak 07487
28.

36

TROFARTH JIM WELSH COB POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Powysvalley Monteray /
M: Trofarth Betsan / Fronarth Victor
K030242 826046010092123
29.

37

WINDEBON Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: psytadel (US)
M: werter
brak 61610007558a
30.

27

ZAHID Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2019 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: AJA ANGELO(GB)
M: ZAHRA
BRAK 616190013269A
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Basińska Olga
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Bral Bianka
Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
2022-05-14
Byrzyńska-Ellis Anastazja
brak
CHANTAL (26)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Chodorowska Lena
Niezrzeszony
STEWARD (20)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Czarnomski Mariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-14
Daniłowska Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
GIEWONT (35)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Foks Kinga
nn
FENDI (29)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Grochowska Wiktoria
KS Equright
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Jasnowska Lena
BPK
PESTKA (16)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Kijewska Agnieszka
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Kijewska Nina
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
SZAFIR (6)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Machnio Karolina
brak
2022-05-14
Markowska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-05-14
Mizerska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bingo
PERCY (18)
2022-05-14
Murzyńska Oliwia
Brak
DEMELZA (19)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Nowicka Julia
Brak
SANDORA (38)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Pekaniec Maciej
Akademia Kucania
2022-05-14
Pekaniec Maciej
KJ Akademia Kucania
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
NELA (32)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Pytko Wiktoria
BPK
DASTIN (30)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Salamońska Julia
BPK (MAZ)
FENDI (29)
2022-05-14
LUCERO (39)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Śledziewska Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Świrska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SANGUS (4)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Szałkow Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SANGUS (4)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Szuba Paulina
KJ Wiktorowo
ZAHID (27)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
Wołąs Ada
Equikam Milanówek
2022-05-14
2022-05-14

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl