Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Eliminacje OOM, ZR i ZT
Kielce, 21-22.05

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baryluk Maria KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2. Berbeś Julia KS Faruk
2001 (MJ.)
O028636
3. Bielnik Grzegorz KS Stangret
S
O032527
4. Bielnik Nikola KS Stangret
5. Biszewska Julita Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025702
6. Chmielowska Emilia KJ Osadkowski
2003 (J.)
O026802
7. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025368
8. Czekaj Przemysław KJ Okoły
2002 (MJ.)
O034268
9. Czosnowicz Alina
10. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
11. Duło Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O011956
12. Feliksiewicz-Gibała Iwona Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O001698
13. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
14. Gawałek Stanisława KJK Elizar
S
O025999
15. Gawrońska Liwia KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2004 (J.)
O035645
16. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O033508
17. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O036777
18. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O034202
19. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
20. Jędruch Jakub KJK Elizar
21. Kałdonek Martyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2000 (MJ.)
O026423
22. Kawa Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O008013
23. Kiewrel Agnieszka WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2002 (MJ.)
O029172
24. Kołodziej Paulina KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (MJ.)
O028744
25. Korsak Nicola Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
26. Kościelniak Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O022514
27. Kotecka Katarzyna KS Stangret
S
O023216
28. Kotecki Konrad KS Stangret
29. Kowalczyk Julia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O029208
30. Koza Wiktoria WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034818
31. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O002981
32. Kula Roma KS Faruk Niegardów
S
O001922
33. Kumorek Tomasz KJ Barda Szwadron Jankowice
34. Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Szwadron Barda Jankowice
2002 (MJ.)
O035265
35. Kupczyk Amelia KJK Elizar
2004 (J.)
O036435
36. Kusto Rafał KS Stangret
S
O041133
37. Kutermak Oliwia Szwadron Niepołomice
2001 (MJ.)
O026013
38. Lignar Martyna LKJ Zabajka
2003 (J.)
O035216
39. Lis Jakub KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O022527
40. Łańcuchowski Mariusz WKJ Lublin
S
O012890
41. Łyś Karolina KJ Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O025831
42. Millan Natasza WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (MJ.)
O031116
43. Motyl Sophia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O033547
44. Niemczuk Karol Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004650
45. Nowicka Nikola WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2001 (MJ.)
O031567
46. Pawłowska Zuzanna KJK Elizar
2002 (MJ.)
O039442
47. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
48. Płaneta Katarzyna KS Faruk Niegardów
49. Płatek Justyna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O010050
50. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O034540
51. Płatek Rafał Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012587
52. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (J.)
O033434
53. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
54. Sicińska Karolina KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2001 (MJ.)
O035309
55. Skrobacz Olga WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2003 (J.)
O034702
56. Skrzypiec Agata KJK Elizar
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
57. Skrzypiec Iwona KJK Elizar
58. Ślązak Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O026120
59. Słaba Milena Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028656
60. Śmiglarska Klaudia ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O025361
61. Smolich Julia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
62. Sosnowska Kaja Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013932
63. Stachurska Izabela ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O034541
64. Stęchły Anna KJK Elizar
S
O021933
65. Szewczyk Maja KJ Avanti Opole
2002 (MJ.)
O028301
66. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
67. Tośta Antonina Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
68. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
69. Trzuskowska Natalia ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O007734
70. Wajda Wiktoria KJK Elizar
71. Waszka Marta WKJ Lublin
72. Wiecheć Zuzanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
73. Woszczyna Joanna KJ Szwadron Barda Jankowice
S
O033401
74. Żądło Maria KS Stangret
75. Zejer Zuzanna KJK Elizar
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

Anabella SP POL 2008 klacz gniada F: Campari M
M: Alicja
K019052 POL009590211908
2.

48

Asterix SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis
M: Ajanta / Aloube Z
K006098 POL009670004401
3.

15

Bakłaj POL wałach F:
M:
4.

38

Baron van Grosfeld BH SP POL 2008 Ogier sk.gn. F: Elf
M: Bila BH
K007330 POL009660661608
5.

28

Bingo TRK POL 2000 wałach sk.gniada F: Horalas
M: Brazilija
K006807 POL732010068200
6.

4

Bongo KUC POL 2008 wałach bułana F: Bakarat
M: Kaja
K019348 61601357024208
7.

44

Boniek SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Boni M
K020889 616009630130211
8.

72

Camillo Song HAN. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
K011984 DE431313908607
9.

29

Clintero HOL GER 2009 wałach siwa F: Clinton I
M: Pepsi III
K015244 DE421000583209
10.

31

Cocorrado OS GER 2007 ogier siwa F: Corrado I
M: Cina Z
K012175 DE418181424407
11.

21

Constance SŁOW.GORĄC. SLW 2006 klacz kasztan F: Veneur du Luc
M: Cosima
K016661 703001702129006
12.

9

D'April KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa F: Nico-K
M: Dora
K015474 POL013570208906
13.

80

Darma SP POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Dania
K018929 616009670113910
14.

68

Drima M POL 2003 klacz siwa F: Bajt
M: Dropia
K013636 POL006630012403
15.

69

Dumka F:
M:
16.

65

Elle Darco F:
M:
17.

57

Emirka MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Monsun
M: Euforia / Empiryk
K017808 POL006590041904
18.

81

Estera W SP POL 2004 Klacz skarogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra / Eskudo
K011189 POL009680082704
19.

58

Euforia F:
M:
20.

61

Eżektor MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Salix
M: Ekologia / Werbel
K020131 616006550027210
21.

14

Fakir KF POL 2006 wałach gniada F: El Diazair
M: Furia
K020819 POL013570063006
22.

42

Febro Meskalina SP POL 2009 klacz kasztan F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
K014928 616009670128709
23.

53

Fenomen W KUC POL 2008 Wałach gn.srokaty/135 F: El-vis
M: Fifi
POL013580374908
24.

22

Four Roses CZES.GORĄC. CZE 2003 klacz gniada F: 856 Silvio II
M: Runa
K018948 203009224852703
25.

54

Gedeon F:
M:
26.

25

Gino Gomez F:
M:
27.

34

Gostera SP POL 2007 klacz c.gniada F: Qulester
M: Godella
K012504 POL009690082307
28.

8

Grandeza SP POL 2006 klacz gniada F: Etos
M: Gaskonia
K011645 POL009690070806
29.

52

Heawy Metal SP POL 2007 wałach c.gniada F: Baskir
M: Hana
K014330 POL009640089507
30.

62

Hobbit MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Hrabina / Hrabia
K020145 POL006550051603
31.

12

Hollywood SP POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hrabina
K016858 616009540179909
32.

64

Istar WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztan F: Bayard D Elle / Double Espoir
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K009702 POL007611071204
33.

45

J'T'Adore van de Zuidhoek BWP 2009 wałach gniada F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
K018996 056002W00291163
34.

67

Juta SP POL 2003 klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Jaksa
K013045 POL009530138503
35.

70

Jutrzenka M POL 2005 klacz c.gniada F: Safian
M: Jedlica
O041133 POL00655036005
36.

59

Klara GB F:
M:
37.

7

Laguna SP POL 2005 klacz c.gniada F: Eston
M: Libera
K020597 POL009630158105
38.

63

Laquina W HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada F: Larius W
M: P-Quinara
K020690 DE421000544910
39.

26

Legionista F:
M:
40.

56

Lola Z Pleasure BAW. GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Lady Loves Pleasure
K015969 DE481810240608
41.

49

Lotos TYP SZLACH. POL 2003 wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
K012890 POL999540168503
42.

51

Makuba 21 KUC NIEM. GER 2009 wałach gniada F: Macho Karwyn
M: Schone Maid
K020711 de435350017509
43.

5

Mefisto POL F:
M:
44.

1

Megi TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
K015130 POL999611201504
45.

43

Milady SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztan F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K014290 POL009630082408
46.

77

My Lord F:
M:
47.

78

Neuchatel F:
M:
48.

6

Newada WLKP POL 2005 klacz gniada F: Cavallo
M: Nerina
K011925 POL007640024205
49.

55

Niespodzianka KUC F:
M:
50.

2

Nihet KM POL 2005 klacz kasztan F: Nico-K
M: Daga II
K017602 616013570175205
51.

46

Nika Ewita KUC POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Top Ewita
M: Noemi Ewita
K011732 POL013660713404
52.

16

Nikidam du Chateau SF FRA 2001 ogier gniada F: Quidam de Revel
M: Sophie du Chateau
K020616 01370146K
53.

13

Odessa SP POL 2009 klacz F:
M:
54.

79

Odin F:
M:
55.

27

Orina TYP PRYM. POL 2008 klacz sk.gniada F: NN
M: NN
K020486 616999570347308
56.

3

Ostiana SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Madison
M: Oaza
K019191 616009640025810
57.

74

Panama SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Europ / Agar
M: Politura / Szał
K013328 POL009510081003
58.

30

Peal of Passion F:
M:
59.

39

Rahib KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada F: Dębiec
M: Rewia
K009766 POL013630018701
60.

73

Ramzes F:
M:
61.

76

Rasta Rocket TM NL NRPS GER 2002 Wałach kasztan F: Rubiquil
M: Baccara / Bright Speed
K016252 NRA02051202
62.

50

Rememmber KG SP POL 2008 klacz gniada F: Vandamme
M: Rosocha
K014035 POL009610223308
63.

32

Ritus KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Top Ewita
M: Ratina K
K017519 616013580385709
64.

60

Róża KUC POL klacz kasztan F:
M:
65.

33

Salvator M SP POL 2004 wałach gniada F: Sokrates
M: Samarkanda
K009584 POL009690012004
66.

19

Stentor D KWPN 1999 wałach F: Great Pleasure
M: Helleminka
K016179 9901713
67.

47

Sweet Shutterfly HAN GER 2008 Klacz c.gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Corina Keys / Contendro I
K017169 DE431319690308
68.

41

Tamira F:
M:
69.

20

Tarola D KWPN 2000 klacz c.gniada F: Salamon
M: Karola
K020193 0002366
70.

75

Torino F:
M:
71.

23

Tornado II SP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
K011995 POL009590162207
72.

36

Tutti Frutti KUC POL 2007 klacz c.gniada F: Linde Woeve S Optimist
M: Tara
K014112 POL3610168607
73.

71

Vanilla HAN GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Cualite
K014389 DE431318307409
74.

35

Vivaldi SP POL 2002 wałach kasztan F: Leandro
M: Vientiana
K009832 POL009570256802
75.

37

W-Corina HOL GER 2006 klacz siwa F: Colman
M: Sigrid
K018426 DE421000179306
76.

17

Watra Ponysport KUC POL 2001 klacz kasztan F: Witalis
M: Wojna
K019849 POL013570082501
77.

11

Werbel SP POL 2003 wałach c.gniada F: Walim
M: Werka
K009989 POL009540023003
78.

24

Werka SP POL 1999 klacz siwa F: Nimroy
M: Wierchowodka
K015961 POL009690005499
79.

66

Wolling's Lion King KUC WALIJSKI NED 2004 wałach siwa/127 F: Steehorst Celebration
M: Horsegate Linnet
5280170401229
80.

18

Zgoda SP POL 1997 klacz gniada F: Sofix
M: Zaduma
K010101 POL009600025697
81.

10

Zuza WLKP POL 2005 klacz gniada F: Rywal
M: NN
K014406 POL007530227005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
zaliczony
Kowalczyk Julia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
zaliczony
Śmiglarska Klaudia ŚKJK Brzezinki
zaliczony
Waszka Marta WKJ Lublin
zaliczony
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baryluk Maria
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
Ritus (32)
2016-05-21
10
2016-05-21
9
2016-05-22
1
Berbeś Julia
KS Faruk
Lotos (49)
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-21
9
2016-05-22
7
Juta (67)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
Bielnik Grzegorz
KS Stangret
2016-05-21
9
2016-05-21
Bielnik Nikola
KS Stangret
Gedeon (54)
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-22
1
2016-05-22
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-22
1
2016-05-22
4
Biszewska Julita
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
5
2016-05-22
Chmielowska Emilia
KJ Osadkowski
Rahib (39)
2016-05-21
7
2016-05-21
5
2016-05-22
4
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-22
3
2016-05-22
Czekaj Przemysław
KJ Okoły
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-21
12
2016-05-22
6
Czosnowicz Alina
Tamira (41)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
2
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Duło Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
Feliksiewicz-Gibała Iwona
Szwadron Niepołomice
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-22
3
2016-05-22
1
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar
Zgoda (18)
2016-05-21
10
2016-05-21
13
2016-05-22
15
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Gawrońska Liwia
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
Fakir (14)
2016-05-21
6
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-22
6
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
Milady (43)
2016-05-21
12
2016-05-21
15
2016-05-22
14
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2016-05-21
11
2016-05-21
10
2016-05-22
10
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
Darma (80)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2
zaliczony
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
11
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
Bingo (28)
2016-05-21
14
2016-05-21
18
2016-05-22
18
Jędruch Jakub
KJK Elizar
Werka (24)
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
Kałdonek Martyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
6
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
7
Kawa Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-21
5
2016-05-22
3
Kiewrel Agnieszka
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2016-05-22
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
Kołodziej Paulina
KJ Leśna Wola
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-21
16
2016-05-22
9
Kościelniak Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Vivaldi (35)
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
4
Kotecki Konrad
KS Stangret
Emirka (57)
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Kowalczyk Julia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
3
zaliczony
2016-05-22
4
2016-05-22
Koza Wiktoria
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Laguna (7)
2016-05-21
5
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-22
8
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Newada (6)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2
2016-05-22
Kula Roma
KS Faruk Niegardów
Drima (68)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
Kumorek Tomasz
KJ Barda Szwadron Jankowice
Gostera (34)
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-22
1
Kumorek Zuzanna
KJ Szwadron Barda Jankowice
2016-05-21
15
2016-05-21
7
2016-05-22
11
Kupczyk Amelia
KJK Elizar
Orina (27)
2016-05-21
12
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
12
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Euforia (58)
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
2016-05-21
Kusto Rafał
KS Stangret
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Kutermak Oliwia
Szwadron Niepołomice
2016-05-21
16
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-22
13
Lignar Martyna
LKJ Zabajka
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-21
11
2016-05-22
9
Lis Jakub
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
2
Łańcuchowski Mariusz
WKJ Lublin
Ramzes (73)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
Łyś Karolina
KJ Facimiech
Megi (1)
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-21
10
2016-05-22
4
Millan Natasza
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2016-05-21
6
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-22
1
Niemczuk Karol
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-21
My Lord (77)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
Nowicka Nikola
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
Bongo (4)
2016-05-21
9
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-22
11
Pawłowska Zuzanna
KJK Elizar
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
14
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Boniek (44)
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
8
2016-05-21
5
2016-05-21
6
2016-05-22
8
2016-05-22
6
Płaneta Katarzyna
KS Faruk Niegardów
Dumka (69)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
Płatek Justyna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Istar (64)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-21
6
2016-05-22
3
2016-05-21
17
2016-05-21
11
2016-05-22
Płatek Rafał
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-22
9
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
13
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2016-05-21
13
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-22
8
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret
Vanilla (71)
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
5
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
8
Sicińska Karolina
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
Bakłaj (15)
2016-05-21
11
2016-05-21
14
2016-05-22
10
Skrobacz Olga
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2016-05-21
9
2016-05-21
9
2016-05-22
5
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-22
2
Skrzypiec Agata
KJK Elizar
2016-05-21
18
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-22
7
Skrzypiec Iwona
KJK Elizar
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
7
Ślązak Karolina
bpk
2016-05-21
10
2016-05-21
7
2016-05-22
5
Słaba Milena
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Hobbit (62)
2016-05-21
6
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
9
Śmiglarska Klaudia
ŚKJK Brzezinki
2016-05-21
7
2016-05-21
4
zaliczony
2016-05-22
10
Smolich Julia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Odin (79)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
1
2016-05-22
Stachurska Izabela
ŚKJK Brzezinki
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
Szewczyk Maja
KJ Avanti Opole
Zuza (10)
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-21
2
2016-05-22
1
Werbel (11)
2016-05-21
5
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-22
2
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-22
1
2016-05-22
1
Tośta Antonina
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Róża (60)
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-05-21
2016-05-21
Trzuskowska Natalia
ŚKJK Brzezinki
2016-05-22
6
2016-05-22
Wajda Wiktoria
KJK Elizar
2016-05-21
5
2016-05-21
7
2016-05-22
2016-05-22
Waszka Marta
WKJ Lublin
Panama (74)
2016-05-21
1
zaliczony
2016-05-21
5
Wiecheć Zuzanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Odessa (13)
2016-05-21
8
2016-05-21
3
2016-05-22
7
2016-05-22
8
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret
Asterix (48)
2016-05-21
1
2016-05-21
4
2016-05-22
2
2016-05-22
12
Zejer Zuzanna
KJK Elizar
2016-05-21

Number of Riders: 75

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl