Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 23:36:21
2021-09-29 22:19:52
Natalia Gumuła JUFONIA VDL
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 12:47:53
2021-09-29 21:16:07
Emilia Dratwińska ALIBI
  • 2x 2/L/zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 12:48:04
2021-09-29 21:14:57
Emilia Dratwińska HAMADA
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 20:14:31
2021-09-29 18:36:20
Aneta Siķora ELHIOR
  • 2x T2/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 12:48:20
2021-09-29 15:07:35
Wiktoria Marczewska HILON-W
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 12:48:30
2021-09-29 12:56:05
Amelia Kwiecień JAGODA
  • 2x 3/L/egzamin licencyjny
  • 2x 7/L/zwykły
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 16:09:50
2021-09-29 11:40:53
Julia Skowrońska DOMINIKA
  • 1x T3/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 16:09:57
2021-09-29 06:56:35
Maja Bator TORNADO COLORADO
  • 1x T2/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T7/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:37:31
2021-09-28 21:37:31
Michalina Stępień HUSARIA
  • 2x T3/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:31:36
2021-09-28 19:59:11
Amelia Trelińska BOLIVIA
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 7/L/zwykły
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 16:10:04
2021-09-28 16:35:32
Antonina Grabalska S’TIK TAK
  • 2x T6/LL/Zabawowy do 40cm
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:31:30
2021-09-28 16:18:38
Izabella Bandura S’TIK TAK
  • 1x T2/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T1/LL/Zabawowy do 40cm
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 16:10:08
2021-09-28 16:14:46
Stanisław Wiktor Kosmala ELLE QUIDAM
  • 2x T6/LL/Zabawowy do 40cm
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:31:26
2021-09-28 15:54:19
Julia Smolich ILBIA
  • 2x 2/L/zwykły
  • 2x 7/L/zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 15:48:59
2021-09-28 11:25:24
Małgorzata Steckiewicz SALLY CARRERA
  • 1x T2/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T7/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T8/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 15:48:16
2021-09-28 10:53:30
Olga Kowalska RAMIRADO 0002
  • 2x T8/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 19:22:02
2021-09-27 19:22:02
Gabriela Gruszka AKCERON
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 19:20:44
2021-09-27 19:20:44
Gabriela Gruszka ARENA
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 23:39:06
2021-09-25 21:49:00
Maja Bator UNCIA
  • 1x T2/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T8/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 23:39:12
2021-09-25 21:05:40
Alicja Nowak TORNADO COLLORADO
  • 2x T1/LL/Zabawowy do 40cm
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 23:41:31
2021-09-25 20:23:39
Judyta Ziółkowska GATSBY AK
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 22:32:31
2021-09-25 20:15:46
Nadia Chojnacka WIWITTO
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 23:40:32
2021-09-25 19:04:16
Gabriela Góralska CATANIA FORTIS
  • 1x 1/LL/90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 23:41:34
2021-09-25 18:08:48
Tomasz Kwapisz JOY OF LIFE
  • 2x 3/L/egzamin licencyjny
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 17:26:04
2021-09-25 15:04:13
Michalina Tutaj HARPAGAN
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 2x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 13:16:43
2021-09-25 09:57:44
Nadia Gliszczyńska FARGITA
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 07:25:05
2021-09-24 22:19:20
Alicja Zuba HINDUS
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 19:43:10
2021-09-24 15:47:37
Nadia Klepacz R-PEGAZ
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 17:13:50
2021-09-22 15:33:52
Kamila Kałwa DENIRO
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 17:14:02
2021-09-22 11:29:13
Anna Pandel CHANEL-N
  • 1x 1/LL/90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6/LL/90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/L/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 17:14:08
2021-09-22 11:28:46
Jerzy Pandel KALYAN L
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
  • 1x 8/P/zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 11:09:16
2021-09-21 22:04:28
Sylwia Mikutel ESCARDO
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 12:51:29
2021-09-19 20:26:12
Anna Stasińska GEPARD
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 13:29:49
2021-09-19 18:39:56
Małgosia Wisowska EDENSON
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 13:29:57
2021-09-19 16:44:01
Julia Nalepa ENIGMA
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-18 12:00:45
2021-09-18 09:54:16
Paulina Rudzka CANTUCCINI
  • 1x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-18 12:00:49
2021-09-17 18:51:10
Alicja Śnioch GABBANA
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-18 12:00:55
2021-09-15 15:51:16
Oliwia Kowal ELGORIUSZ
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T8/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:28
2021-09-15 10:23:59
Lena Stawecka KUBA
  • 1x T2/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T7/LL/50cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T8/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:30
2021-09-14 21:58:24
Anna Szrajer CALISTA
  • 1x 1/LL/90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
  • 1x 6/LL/90cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/L/zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:33
2021-09-14 21:56:34
Karolina Piórkowska BELLAMORE ZK
  • 2x 2/L/zwykły
  • 2x 7/L/zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:35
2021-09-14 21:53:58
Ola Sciubis GRAFITI
  • 1x T3/LL/60cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 22:44:05
2021-09-14 21:50:58
Marta Szrajer EMAELA
  • 2x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:39
2021-09-14 21:49:47
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 2x 4/P/I półfinał MWS szybkości
  • 1x 5/N/II półfinał MWS
  • 1x 9/N/Finał MWS dwunawrotowy
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:42
2021-09-14 21:49:18
Aleksandra Brzozowska HOKEY POKEY
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 19:56:44
2021-09-14 21:38:12
Maja Kosowska MADDOX
  • 1x T4/LL/I półfinał MW Amatorów 70cm
  • 1x T5/LL/II półfinał MW Amatorów 80cm
  • 1x T9/LL/Finał MW Amatorów 85cm
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 21:11:57
2021-09-14 21:11:57
Matylda Szrajer ANAKONDA
  • 1x 2/L/zwykły
  • 1x 7/L/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bandura Izabella Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Bator Maja KKJ Maag Kielce
2009 (JM.)
O057369
3. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064287
4. Chojnacka Nadia BPK (SWK)
2008 (JM.)
O058801
5. Dratwińska Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O032599
6. Gliszczyńska Nadia Kielecki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O064334
7. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O057241
8. Grabalska Antonina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041686
10. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O037100
11. Kałwa Kamila Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
S
O058571
12. Klepacz Nadia Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O050504
13. Kosmala Stanisław Wiktor Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Kosowska Maja Kielecki KJ
2011 (Mł.)
O063586
15. Kowal Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
16. Kowalska Olga brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Kwapisz Tomasz Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O050092
18. Kwiecień Amelia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2007 (JM.)
O052618
19. Marczewska Wiktoria KJ Fullmet
2008 (JM.)
brak
20. Mikutel Sylwia Klub Sportowy Stangret
2006 (JM.)
0043045
21. Molenda Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
O052904
22. Nalepa Julia Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064031
23. Nowak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
Brak
24. Pandel Anna Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2008 (JM.)
O058484
25. Pandel Jerzy Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O048204
26. Piórkowska Karolina Kielecki KJ
S
O023382
27. Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
28. Sciubis Ola Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O054429
29. Sikora Aneta JUKAR
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Skowrońska Julia JUKAR
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Smolich Julia Konecki KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
32. Śnioch Alicja Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
brak
33. Stasińska Anna Kielecki KJ
S
O020802
34. Stawecka Lena SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BILCZA
2011 (Mł.)
BRAK
35. Steckiewicz Małgorzata KKJ Maag Kielce
2011 (Mł.)
O059109
36. Stępień Michalina KS Dialog
37. Szrajer Anna Kielecki KJ
S
O002361
38. Szrajer Marta Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
.
39. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O040972
40. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040528
41. Tutaj Michalina BPK (SWK)
2008 (JM.)
O058782
42. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O050505
43. Wisowska Małgosia Kielecki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O041699
44. Ziółkowska Judyta Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009940
45. Zuba Alicja bpk
2005 (J.)
O054687
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

AKCERON Koń Polski Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014r wałach gniada/158 F: Arriba Z
M: Aluzja
K030428 616009660248114
2.

7

ALIBI MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Animozja / Arak
K020732 POL006540045706
3.

14

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nicpoń PP / Halifax
M: Amore / Atlantico
K029277 616013540064013
4.

40

ARENA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Artemida / Drop
K029431 616009550066511
5.

17

BELLAMORE ZK WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Nice Boy
M: Balanga
K027720 616007590014713
6.

44

BOLIVIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/163 F: Placido / Animo
M: Bajka / Louis
K013781 616009540075409
7.

16

CALISTA HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Contendro
M: Emmy / Epikur
K031805 -
8.

22

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
9.

37

CATANIA FORTIS Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty SVK 2015 klacz siwa/174 F: Cannavaro
M: Rimini
brak 703002192110615
10.

28

CHANEL-N Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Capri
K030477 616009610064915
11.

27

DENIRO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
K025375 616009570146314
12.

46

DOMINIKA KON SŁOWACKI POL 1997 klacz siwa/165 F: Rozenthal
M: Doris
K008710 703001702147797
13.

24

EDENSON OO POL 2014 wałach siwa/mk:150 F: Eden C
M: Emiramida / Piruet
K031922 616POL14010030A
14.

2

ELGORIUSZ Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 ogier siwa/156 F: Medalion
M: Elgora
brak 616POL17012115A
15.

49

ELHIOR MLP POL 2001 wałach gniada/160 F: Hillon
M: Etuja
Brak POL 006590039501
16.

48

ELLE QUIDAM SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Graf Quidam
M: Emmy
Brak 616009550058810
17.

3

EMAELA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/169 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
18.

25

ENIGMA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Juniperus
M: Etyka / Etat
K031874 616098200147732
19.

26

ESCARDO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Jurand
M: Essa
brak 616 006 59 01491 11
20.

32

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Afellay/Guidam
M: Urgita/Pierrot
K018380 52800320101252
21.

23

GABBANA KWPN POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Ultimo
M: Kirsten S
Brak 528210002634129
22.

38

GATSBY AK SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Azart
M: Grenada / Granulit
K029268 616009610019015
23.

5

GEPARD MŁP POL 2009 wałach gniada/168 F: Ghana
M: Jagoda
K018814 616006550100309
24.

18

GRAFITI KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: NN
M: NN
K027040 616999540116713
25.

6

HAMADA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: HETMAN
M: HAŃCZA
K027158 POL009540052009
26.

33

HARPAGAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Salazar
M: Hipnoza
brak 616 009 54 00634 13
27.

12

HILON-W SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Harfa
brak 616009680059210
28.

19

HIMEQUYL SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K024439 616009550000813
29.

31

HINDUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dybicz
M: Holandia
- -
30.

20

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 klacz siwa/. F: .
M: .
. .
31.

45

HUSARIA POL F:
M:
32.

43

ILBIA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:163 F: Biegacz
M: Ilemia / Emetyt
K027314 .
33.

13

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
K017588
34.

39

JOY OF LIFE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: SIR ROBIN
M: JAGONDA
K013379 616009590178408
35.

50

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
36.

29

KALYAN L KWPN NED 2015 ogier gniada/176 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Vreiminka / Quite Easy I
K029043 528210004122343
37.

52

KOVESPATAKA REZGO WĘG.GOR. POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: x
M: x
K032039
38.

15

KUBA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: MORELOS
M: KARINA
K021564 616013610232409
39.

51

L-JANTAR SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Ever for pleasure
M: Lawina
Brak 009590257008
40.

21

MADDOX DRP GER 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Maestro
M: Madehnite ben Movs
K026523 DE434340052706
41.

30

R-PEGAZ HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/140 F: Playboy
M: R-Pigwa / Nobel
K030308 616 012 58 01051 16
42.

42

RAMIRADO 0002 HOL POL 2000 wałach gniada/178 F: Ramirado
M: Delore
brak 08406
43.

11

S’TIK TAK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 wałach kara/kuc:119 F: Nn
M: Nn
Braj 616999550068516
44.

4

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Rumcajs z Sadyby / Yekus
M: Telimena / Duinveldt's Lewa
K026238 616013570149212
45.

36

TORNADO COLLORADO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rondo' s Gentleman
M: Talponciau China Doll
Brak A0017732S
46.

47

TORNADO COLORADO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Gentleman
M: Talponciau China Doll
Brak A0017732S
47.

35

UNCIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
K031094 616 999 61 00838 15
48.

10

WIWITTO MŁP POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Wiwat
M: Wideta / Despota
K028105 616098100009624
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bandura Izabella
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-02
2
Bator Maja
KKJ Maag Kielce
UNCIA (35)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
Brzozowska Aleksandra
Kielecki KJ
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-03
1
Chojnacka Nadia
BPK (SWK)
WIWITTO (10)
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
Dratwińska Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
HAMADA (6)
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-03
2
ALIBI (7)
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-03
1
Gliszczyńska Nadia
Kielecki KJ
FARGITA (32)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-03
2
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
10
Grabalska Antonina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Gruszka Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
ARENA (40)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
4
AKCERON (41)
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-03
10
2021-10-03
Kałwa Kamila
Jurajski Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Udorzu
DENIRO (27)
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-03
5
Klepacz Nadia
Kielecki KJ
R-PEGAZ (30)
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-03
6
Kosmala Stanisław Wiktor
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-03
1
Kosowska Maja
Kielecki KJ
MADDOX (21)
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-02
Kowal Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-10-02
15
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-03
10
Kowalska Olga
brak
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
Kwapisz Tomasz
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
2
Kwiecień Amelia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
JAGODA (13)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
9
2021-10-03
Marczewska Wiktoria
KJ Fullmet
HILON-W (12)
2021-10-02
14
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-03
9
Mikutel Sylwia
Klub Sportowy Stangret
ESCARDO (26)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-03
3
Molenda Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2021-10-03
2021-10-03
4
Nalepa Julia
Kielecki KJ
ENIGMA (25)
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-03
6
Nowak Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bilcza
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2
Pandel Anna
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
2
Pandel Jerzy
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-03
6
Piórkowska Karolina
Kielecki KJ
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-03
5
2021-10-03
Rudzka Paulina
Kielecki KJ
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
1
Sikora Aneta
JUKAR
ELHIOR (49)
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
Skowrońska Julia
JUKAR
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
8
Smolich Julia
Konecki KJ Fullmet
ILBIA (43)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-03
7
2021-10-03
Śnioch Alicja
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
GABBANA (23)
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-03
4
Stasińska Anna
Kielecki KJ
GEPARD (5)
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-03
4
Stawecka Lena
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BILCZA
KUBA (15)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
2
Steckiewicz Małgorzata
KKJ Maag Kielce
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
5
Stępień Michalina
KS Dialog
HUSARIA (45)
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-03
Szrajer Anna
Kielecki KJ
EMAELA (3)
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
3
CALISTA (16)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-03
1
2021-10-03
6
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-02
6
Szrajer Marta
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
EMAELA (3)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
5
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki KJ
2021-10-02
2
2021-10-03
4
2021-10-03
3
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki KJ
BOLIVIA (44)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-03
3
2021-10-03
1
Tutaj Michalina
BPK (SWK)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2021-10-03
2
2021-10-03
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2021-10-03
8
2021-10-03
4
Wisowska Małgosia
Kielecki KJ
EDENSON (24)
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-03
11
Zuba Alicja
bpk
HINDUS (31)
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-03
12

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl