Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 05:58:56
2020-07-31 05:58:56
Katarzyna Kotecka LORD
  • 1x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 15:44:19
2020-07-30 15:44:19
Anna Stasińska GEPARD
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 07:46:53
2020-07-28 22:30:19
Irena Bigaj MELA
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 07:46:57
2020-07-28 22:27:39
Julia Błaszczyk AMBROZJA
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 07:47:00
2020-07-28 22:26:28
Irena Bigaj DRIMA
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 07:47:03
2020-07-28 17:39:42
Małgorzata Wisowska ARTEMIDA
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 07:47:07
2020-07-28 15:39:49
Julia Tutaj DE MARCO
  • 1x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 07:47:14
2020-07-28 14:59:46
Anna Łodej ATYLLA-P
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:17:28
2020-07-28 13:17:28
Małgorzata Sajda UCCELLA
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:22
2020-07-28 06:34:03
Sylwia Mikutel ESCARDO
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:26
2020-07-27 21:11:06
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x R4/C/zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:30
2020-07-27 21:10:52
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk CHAPEAU BAS
  • 1x R3/N/zwykły
  • 1x R4/C/zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:32
2020-07-27 21:10:35
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:36
2020-07-27 17:33:45
Zuzanna Niziałek GROM
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:45
2020-07-27 15:00:24
Michalina Jop REWIZOR
  • 2x T1/LL/50 cm zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:15:51
2020-07-27 08:42:44
Agnieszka Piotrowska IVANO
  • 1x R3/N/zwykły
  • 1x R4/C/zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:33
2020-07-27 00:25:23
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:37
2020-07-26 22:49:43
Magdalena Zamoyska HARPAGAN
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:41
2020-07-26 13:40:04
Matylda Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 2x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:45
2020-07-26 13:37:40
Zofia Sondej PIKTOGRAM
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:48
2020-07-26 13:37:22
Zofia Sondej MAKS
  • 2x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:51
2020-07-26 13:36:07
Weronika Sobura RÓŻA
  • 2x T1/LL/50 cm zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 06:01:55
2020-07-25 22:01:30
Oliwia Molenda RUSŁANA
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 18:42:50
2020-07-24 17:48:42
Alicja Gwóźdź JUNIRRA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 12:24:36
2020-07-24 10:41:41
Zuzanna Grzela NORWICH
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 12:24:40
2020-07-23 22:35:21
Maja Bator ZORRO
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 22:16:49
2020-07-23 22:16:49
Sylwia Kotwica MAŚLAK
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 22:16:06
2020-07-23 22:16:06
Matylda Szrajer ANAKONDA
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 19:03:54
2020-07-23 18:30:56
Pola Dolatowska HEAVY METAL
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 21:53:42
2020-07-23 18:07:45
Nadia Chojnacka WIWITTO
  • 1x T3/LL/70 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/80 cm zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 21:53:45
2020-07-23 12:05:02
Marcin Chodurski SYCYLIA BALOU
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 22:45:15
2020-07-21 13:52:10
Agnieszka Boś WILL BE A STAR
  • 2x T5/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 22:45:13
2020-07-19 23:11:52
Joanna Moric GLORIUS 2
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 22:45:12
2020-07-19 08:28:39
Zuzanna Gawryjołek BAJRAM
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 22:45:10
2020-07-17 09:16:35
Gabriela Góralska BAMBER LOXLEY
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 22:45:09
2020-07-17 08:48:55
Małgorzata Steckiewicz SALLY CARRERA
  • 2x T1/LL/50 cm zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bator Maja KS Stangret
2009 (Mł.)
O057369
2. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
3. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
O047077
4. Boś Agnieszka Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
5. Chodurski Marcin BPK
S
brak
6. Chojnacka Nadia BPK
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Dolatowska Pola Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2006 (JM.)
brak
8. Gawryjołek Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2005 (JM.)
O047267
9. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O057241
10. Grzela Zuzanna brak
2003 (J.)
O058810
11. Gwóźdź Alicja BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Jop Michalina Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Kotecka Katarzyna Stangret
S
O023216
14. Kotwica Sylwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O007203
15. Łodej Anna KJ Bałtów
1999 (MJ.)
O034528
16. Mikutel Sylwia KS Stangret
2006 (JM.)
O043045
17. Molenda Oliwia Klub Sportowy Stangret
2005 (JM.)
O052904
18. Moric Joanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O052906
19. Niziałek Zuzanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
BRAK
20. Piotrowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
21. Sajda Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004661
22. Sobura Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O054430
23. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041620
24. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
25. Stasińska Anna KKJ
S
brak
26. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
27. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
28. Tutaj Julia Ośrodek jeździecki Bilcza
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Wisowska Małgorzata KKJ
2006 (JM.)
0041699
30. Zamoyska Magdalena BPK
2001 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

AMBROZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Imequil
M: Azalia/ po Emetyt
K024969
2.

9

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Nicpoń PP
M: Amore
K029277 616013540064013
3.

29

ARTEMIDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Drop
M: Arizona
K011643 006550050507
4.

34

ATYLLA-P MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Agrest
M: Aronia
brak 616006550092012
5.

3

BAJRAM WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Funt
M: Belle De Nuit / Magnat
K026404
6.

2

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
7.

23

CHAPEAU BAS OLD NED 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Cassini Gold / Cassini I
M: Exit Ten / Exit to Nowhere
K021676 DE418182524111
8.

33

DE MARCO Szlachtna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
brak 12431
9.

32

DRIMA MŁP POL 2003 Klacz siwa F: Bajt / Wiedeń
M: Dropia / Cyborg
K013636 POL006630012403
10.

21

ESCARDO MŁP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Jurand
M: Essa
K020011 616006590149111
11.

35

GEPARD MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ghana
M: Jagoda
LKRWZJ/4121/16
12.

4

GLORIUS 2 SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Granada P G / Calderon
K012120 POL009660371207
13.

25

GROM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: ARIZONA
M: GAMMARA
BRAK 616009611227601
14.

15

HARPAGAN SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Salazar
M: Hipnoza
brak 616009540063413
15.

6

HEAVY METAL SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/184 F: Baskir
M: Hana / Cantanis
K014330 K014330
16.

16

HIMEQUYL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Hurganda
K024439
17.

27

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
K022995 528003201302866
18.

13

JUNIRRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Irches
M: Junida
brak 616098100080132
19.

14

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
K015357
20.

36

LORD SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
21.

18

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
K018799 POL013610202007
22.

10

MAŚLAK SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Liguister
M: Macavi
K014855 POL009590057805
23.

30

MELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/kuc:128 F: x
M: x
x x
24.

22

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 Ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago/ Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE 441410044613
25.

11

NORWICH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: Corrado boy
M: Niagara
K023436 616007520028413
26.

17

PIKTOGRAM KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: .
. 616013520035811
27.

26

REWIZOR KUC FELINSKI POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Rubin
M: Rewizja
Brak 616013580445916
28.

19

RÓŻA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
K025095
29.

20

RUSŁANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 klacz siwa/mk:150 cm F: Corrado Boy
M: Roksana
Brak 616009610220512
30.

1

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Rumcajs z Sadyby
M: Telimena
K026238
31.

24

SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: HIPPICA KOH-I-NOOR/KANNAN x CORIANO Z
M: SYMPATIA/HETMAN-TRAWANT KWPN x LANSJER L old.
K029278 616009570080016
32.

8

SYCYLIA BALOU SP POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Bijou Be
M: Sycylia po Wantoz(Budionnowski)
Brak 616009540029613
33.

28

UCCELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022365 DE431314611812
34.

5

WILL BE A STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Big Star jr/Big Star
M: Wilcordia x Cordial
Brak 616009690064115
35.

7

WIWITTO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: WIWAT
M: WIDETA
brak 616098100009624
36.

12

ZORRO NN POL 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K028555
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bator Maja
KS Stangret
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
2
ZORRO (12)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
5
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
MELA (30)
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
7
DRIMA (32)
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
1
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Boś Agnieszka
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
4
Chodurski Marcin
BPK
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-01
3
Chojnacka Nadia
BPK
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
2
Dolatowska Pola
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
6
Gawryjołek Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
BAJRAM (3)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Grzela Zuzanna
brak
NORWICH (11)
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
Gwóźdź Alicja
BPK
JUNIRRA (13)
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
10
Jop Michalina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
REWIZOR (26)
2020-08-01
3
Kotecka Katarzyna
Stangret
LORD (36)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
10
Kotwica Sylwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAŚLAK (10)
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
Łodej Anna
KJ Bałtów
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
9
Mikutel Sylwia
KS Stangret
ESCARDO (21)
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
2
Molenda Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Stangret
2020-08-01
10
2020-08-01
6
Moric Joanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Niziałek Zuzanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
GROM (25)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
4
Piotrowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (27)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
2
Sajda Małgorzata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
UCCELLA (28)
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-01
2
Sobura Weronika
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
RÓŻA (19)
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
3
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
9
MAKS (18)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja
Kielecki KJ
MY LORD (22)
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
4
Stasińska Anna
KKJ
GEPARD (35)
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
5
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
7
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
Tutaj Julia
Ośrodek jeździecki Bilcza
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
Wisowska Małgorzata
KKJ
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
11
Zamoyska Magdalena
BPK
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
5

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl