Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Końskie
Piła k.Końskich, 24-25 sierpień

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
43 ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 06:16:25
2019-08-21 22:26:59
Natalia Zielińska FINKA
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
42 ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 21:25:27
2019-08-21 17:52:45
Marta Szrajer EMAELA
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły
41 ACCEPTED 2019-08-21 15:09:18
2019-08-21 13:35:39
Natalia Gumuła JUFONIA VDL
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
40 ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:31:06
2019-08-20 16:21:52
Edyta Patynowska Jm'07 PLACIDO
  • 1x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T4/LL/60 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
39 ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 21:31:10
2019-08-20 16:21:16
Wiktoria Głogowska KORNELIA
  • 1x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T4/LL/60 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
38 ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 10:34:08
2019-08-20 07:18:01
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 22:14:06
2019-08-19 21:01:47
Karolina Piórkowska BELLAMORE ZK
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/dwufazowy
36 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 22:13:58
2019-08-19 18:19:58
Weronika Sobura TOSCA
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 18:14:16
2019-08-19 17:17:54
Kinga Ziętek TABASKO
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
34 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:11
2019-08-19 12:13:42
Bartosz Wójcik HARAGOR
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
33 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:16
2019-08-19 12:12:43
Dominika Strąk LET ME FLY
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:20
2019-08-19 12:12:12
Dominika Strąk FELLOW -TAR
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:26
2019-08-19 12:11:35
Natalia Michałowska BARONET
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
30 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:30
2019-08-19 12:10:36
Bartosz Wójcik BARONET
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:34
2019-08-19 12:09:15
Aleksandra Mazurek HIGHT-PLEASURE
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L/dwufazowy
28 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:38
2019-08-19 12:08:29
Bartosz Wójcik NURMI
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:42
2019-08-19 12:07:57
Aleksandra Kochańska NURMI
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
26 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:47
2019-08-19 12:07:16
Kalina Borys OLIMPIC QUEST
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:13:55
2019-08-19 12:06:43
Marta Banach PASJA
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
24 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:01
2019-08-19 12:03:15
Alan Poluchowicz HABIBY
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T4/LL/60 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
23 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:05
2019-08-19 12:02:22
Piotr Poluchowicz SPIRIT
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
22 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:10
2019-08-19 11:12:47
Tomasz Zelek JAGODA
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/dwufazowy
21 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:17
2019-08-19 11:00:04
Wojciech Ciepliński ATTILA
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
20 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:25
2019-08-19 10:59:18
Grzegorz Bielnik JIROCCO BLUE
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:30
2019-08-19 10:58:08
Nikola Bielnik GEDEON
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 16:14:35
2019-08-19 09:37:47
Ilona Turowska SHINJUKU
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2019-08-18 14:36:44
2019-08-18 13:53:37
Michalina Tutaj SALLY CARERA
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T4/LL/60 cm - dwufazowy
16 ACCEPTED 2019-08-18 14:36:51
2019-08-18 13:51:55
Maja Bator ZORRO
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T4/LL/60 cm - dwufazowy
15 ACCEPTED 2019-08-18 14:37:03
2019-08-18 12:49:49
Marcelina Słaby JULINKA
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2019-08-18 14:37:13
2019-08-18 10:37:15
Izabela Wojtaszewska PAOLO
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2019-08-18 14:37:22
2019-08-17 17:48:55
Natalia Nowek ESTERA
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
12 ACCEPTED 2019-08-17 09:24:53
2019-08-16 11:49:45
Kamila Wierzbicka EYLEEN
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/dwufazowy
11 ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 22:24:02
2019-08-16 09:53:33
Marcelina Czech KALINA
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
10 ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 22:41:24
2019-08-14 17:29:16
Zuzanna Gawryjołek BAJRAM
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/dwufazowy
9 ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 22:41:21
2019-08-14 17:04:14
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
8 ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 22:41:19
2019-08-14 16:03:54
Gabriela Góralska BAMBER LOXLEY
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
7 ACCEPTED 2019-08-12 17:38:48
2019-08-10 15:25:19
Zuzanna Grzela ELLE QUIDAM
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
6 ACCEPTED 2019-08-12 17:38:43
2019-08-09 13:46:04
Nikola Bielnik QUITE
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
5 ACCEPTED 2019-08-05 19:42:58
2019-08-05 17:31:07
Julia Smolich ALOE VERA BEAUTY
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 17:09:31
2019-08-04 15:26:34
Julita Biszewska LAQUINA W
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/N/dwufazowy
3 ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 06:59:13
2019-08-04 06:59:13
Małgorzata Sajda UCCELLA
  • 1x 2/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 3/N/dwufazowy
2 ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 06:58:49
2019-08-04 06:58:49
Aleksandra Sabat CONTELLA
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2019-08-04 06:58:27
2019-08-04 06:58:27
Patrycja Bujak ESTERA W
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (J.)
O038174
2. Bator Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2009 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bielnik Grzegorz KKJ FULLMET
S
O032527
4. Bielnik Nikola KKJ FULLMET
2002 (MJ.)
O035629
5. Biszewska Julita Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025702
6. Borys Kalina WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (J.)
O041389
7. Bujak Patrycja KJ Amazonka Borków
S
brak
8. Ciepliński Wojciech KKJ FULLMET
S
O025368
9. Czech Marcelina Equiclub Zamłyniec
2002 (MJ.)
O042784
10. Gawryjołek Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2005 (J.)
O047267
11. Głogowska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
Brak
13. Grabarczyk Kinga KKJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
14. Grzela Zuzanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2003 (J.)
brak
15. Gumuła Natalia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2001 (MJ.)
O037100
16. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (J.)
O046245
17. Marczewska Wiktoria KKJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
18. Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O043826
19. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2004 (J.)
O042649
20. Nowek Natalia KKJ Fullmet
2003 (J.)
Brak
21. Patynowska Edyta Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Pękal Emilia Kielecki klub jeździecki
2003 (J.)
brak
23. Piórkowska Karolina Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O023382
24. Poluchowicz Alan WKJ Lublin / SJ Bonanza
2009 (JM.)
O054495
25. Poluchowicz Piotr WKJ Lublin / SJ Bonanza
S
O054496
26. Sabat Aleksandra KJ Amazonka Borków
2001 (MJ.)
brak
27. Sajda Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004661
28. Słaby Marcelina Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
2005 (J.)
O035628
29. Smolich Julia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
30. Smolich Julia KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
31. Sobura Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
-
32. Standura Anna Pszczyński LKJ Plessowka
2009 (JM.)
33. Standura Zofia Pszczyński LKJ Plessowka
2006 (JM.)
34. Staromłyńska Irmina KKJ Fullmet
35. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
36. Szrajer Marta Kielecki KJ
S
O001883
10015749
37. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O040528
38. Turowska Ilona Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O004175
39. Tutaj Michalina Ośrodek jeździecki Bilcza
2008 (JM.)
Brak
40. Wierzbicka Kamila Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
brak
41. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
S
O031493
42. Wójcik Julia KKJ FULLMET
2002 (MJ.)
O041700
43. Wojtaszewska Izabela BPK
S
brak
44. Zelek Tomasz KKJ Fullmet
S
Brak
45. Zielińska Natalia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
brak
46. Ziętek Kinga Klub jezdziecki Caballo
S
O012615
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

ALOE VERA BEAUTY CONN. IRL 2013 Klacz siwa/Kuc F: Classiebawn Black Jack
M: Lucky Girl / Glenaver Silver Fox
K024794 -
2.

34

ATTILA OLD DEU 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Charity
M: Carthella
K025923
3.

16

BAJRAM WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Funt
M: Belle De Nuit / Magnat
K026404
4.

14

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
5.

26

BARONET PKSP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Elvaro
M: B Geraldien
brak
6.

40

BELLAMORE ZK WLKP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Nice Boy
M: Balanga
K027720 brak
7.

49

CASABLANKA F:
M:
8.

8

CONTELLA WESTF GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Contello
M: Diva
K024094 DE441410605909
9.

13

ELLE QUIDAM Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Graf Quidam
M: Emmy
brak
10.

45

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
11.

22

ESTERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame
brak
12.

7

ESTERA W SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Harper
M: Elektra
K011189 POL009680082704
13.

17

EYLEEN MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Berlin Bej
M: Era / Lubań
K028219 616006580357811
14.

25

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
K024121
15.

46

FINKA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
16.

36

GEDEON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Hartland
M: Getyna / Genius
K009867 POL 009 66 07860 05
17.

31

HABIBY KF POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Apatyt
M: Hawana
Brak Brak
18.

23

HARAGOR PKSP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Almanzor L
M: Hrabianka / Maram
K027312
19.

27

HIGHT-PLEASURE PKSP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K020337
20.

33

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
K017588
21.

35

JIROCCO BLUE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Vuriosa / Indoctro
K024673
22.

41

JORDAN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach siwa/141 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: ABBERTHOME'S JUDITH
K018369 12567
23.

44

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
K026624
24.

20

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Buminka B
Brak Brak Brak
25.

4

KALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Iloczyn
M: Kler
K020074 616009510264010
26.

43

KORNELIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/139 F: nn
M: nn
K021973 616999580713709
27.

48

KORSYKA 2003 F:
M:
POL009540012903
28.

47

KORTINA 1999 F:
M:
POL006540010699
29.

10

LAQUINA W HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: P-Quinara / Quinar
K020690 DE421000544910
30.

24

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
31.

15

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
K015357
32.

28

NURMI PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nutella
K022827
33.

29

OLIMPIC QUEST SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K
M: Oliquanta
K025542
34.

21

PAOLO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: Parada
brak
35.

30

PASJA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Arriba Z
M: Pokora
BRAK
36.

42

PLACIDO KUC FEL. POL 2013 Wałach siwa/132 F: PL Nitro
M: Łatka
Brak 616013610077113
37.

12

QUITE HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lady Jump II / Lancer III
K018032 DE441411201910 104TX13
38.

18

SALLY CARERA NN POL Nn Klacz kara/120 F: Nn
M: Nnbrak
Brak
39.

37

SHINJUKU HANOVERIAN POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Stolzenberg
M: Calinda PJ
None None
40.

32

SPIRYT PKSP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair
M: Sangria
Brak
41.

38

TABASKO ŚL. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Milord
M: Tekla
K021975 616008660243812
42.

39

TOSCA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
K009324 POL01366084610
43.

9

UCCELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022365 DE431314611812
44.

50

URLIKA X POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: X
M: X
Brak
45.

19

ZORRO NN POL 2009 Wałach kara/130 F: NN
M: NN
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
PASJA (30)
2019-08-24
10
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-25
3
2019-08-25
8
Bator Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
ZORRO (19)
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-24
8
2019-08-25
11
2019-08-25
5
Bielnik Grzegorz
KKJ FULLMET
2019-08-24
Bielnik Nikola
KKJ FULLMET
QUITE (12)
2019-08-24
10
2019-08-24
7
2019-08-25
13
2019-08-25
5
GEDEON (36)
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
2
2019-08-25
Biszewska Julita
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-25
8
2019-08-25
3
Borys Kalina
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-25
8
2019-08-25
2
Bujak Patrycja
KJ Amazonka Borków
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-25
4
2019-08-25
1
Czech Marcelina
Equiclub Zamłyniec
KALINA (4)
2019-08-24
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
11
2019-08-25
Gawryjołek Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
BAJRAM (16)
2019-08-24
12
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-25
Głogowska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-24
2019-08-24
8
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-25
11
2019-08-25
10
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-24
9
2019-08-25
5
2019-08-25
12
2019-08-25
Grabarczyk Kinga
KKJ Fullmet
2019-08-25
7
Grzela Zuzanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2019-08-24
2019-08-24
5
2019-08-25
1
2019-08-25
3
2019-08-24
7
Gumuła Natalia
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-25
4
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (28)
2019-08-24
9
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
10
2019-08-25
4
2019-08-25
Marczewska Wiktoria
KKJ Fullmet
2019-08-24
Mazurek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-24
8
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-25
2
2019-08-25
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
BARONET (26)
2019-08-24
9
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-25
11
Nowek Natalia
KKJ Fullmet
ESTERA (22)
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-25
10
2019-08-25
3
Patynowska Edyta
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
PLACIDO (42)
2019-08-24
10
2019-08-24
12
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-25
12
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-25
2
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki klub jeździecki
PAOLO (21)
2019-08-25
5
2019-08-25
7
Piórkowska Karolina
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-24
12
2019-08-24
11
2019-08-25
12
2019-08-25
Poluchowicz Alan
WKJ Lublin / SJ Bonanza
HABIBY (31)
2019-08-24
11
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
8
2019-08-25
15
Poluchowicz Piotr
WKJ Lublin / SJ Bonanza
SPIRYT (32)
2019-08-24
2019-08-24
16
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Sabat Aleksandra
KJ Amazonka Borków
2019-08-24
13
2019-08-24
7
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-25
5
Sajda Małgorzata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-25
2
Słaby Marcelina
Konecki Klub Jeździecki Fullmet
JULINKA (20)
2019-08-24
7
2019-08-24
13
2019-08-25
8
2019-08-25
4
Smolich Julia
KJ Fullmet
2019-08-24
15
Smolich Julia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
13
2019-08-25
14
Sobura Weronika
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
TOSCA (39)
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
2
Standura Anna
Pszczyński LKJ Plessowka
KORTINA (47)
2019-08-24
12
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-25
1
2019-08-25
2
Standura Zofia
Pszczyński LKJ Plessowka
KORSYKA (48)
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-24
14
2019-08-25
7
2019-08-25
14
Staromłyńska Irmina
KKJ Fullmet
2019-08-24
4
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
9
2019-08-25
7
2019-08-25
10
HABIBY (31)
2019-08-24
14
Szrajer Marta
Kielecki KJ
EMAELA (45)
2019-08-24
8
2019-08-24
1
2019-08-25
1
2019-08-25
1
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
JORDAN (41)
2019-08-24
11
2019-08-24
3
2019-08-24
11
Turowska Ilona
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2019-08-24
9
2019-08-24
14
2019-08-25
4
2019-08-25
3
Tutaj Michalina
Ośrodek jeździecki Bilcza
2019-08-24
15
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
10
2019-08-25
12
Wierzbicka Kamila
Equiclub Zamłyniec
EYLEEN (17)
2019-08-24
2019-08-24
6
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-25
7
2019-08-25
1
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
HARAGOR (23)
2019-08-24
10
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-25
6
2019-08-25
17
BARONET (26)
2019-08-24
1
NURMI (28)
2019-08-24
8
Wójcik Julia
KKJ FULLMET
LEXUS (15)
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
18
2019-08-25
Wojtaszewska Izabela
BPK
PAOLO (21)
2019-08-24
13
Zelek Tomasz
KKJ Fullmet
PAOLO (21)
2019-08-24
7
JAGODA (33)
2019-08-24
13
2019-08-24
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
16
URLIKA (50)
2019-08-24
2
2019-08-24
4
2019-08-25
9
2019-08-25
Ziętek Kinga
Klub jezdziecki Caballo
TABASKO (38)
2019-08-25
13
2019-08-25
15
2019-08-25
14

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl