Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Kielce
Kielce, 29 wrzesień

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 20:09:07
2018-09-26 16:13:05
Piotr Kalinowski JOHNNY REP
  • 2x R2/L/dwufazowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 20:08:50
2018-09-26 16:12:29
Piotr Kalinowski JAMESON
  • 2x R2/L/dwufazowy
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 20:08:35
2018-09-26 16:11:57
Piotr Kalinowski BOSTON DE RIVERLAND
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:49:52
2018-09-26 10:48:35
Agata Balcerzak MALINA
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 23:24:06
2018-09-25 22:00:04
Zuzanna Wróbel DZWONECZEK
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 17:31:52
2018-09-25 09:13:01
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:10:27
2018-09-24 22:01:03
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:10:43
2018-09-24 21:49:58
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:11:03
2018-09-24 21:39:06
Nikola Opel AMBERVILLE
  • 1x 1B/LL/ZABAWOWY PONY DLA DZIECI
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:11:17
2018-09-24 21:37:55
Marysia Tokar AMBERVILLE
  • 1x 1B/LL/ZABAWOWY PONY DLA DZIECI
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:11:31
2018-09-24 21:37:41
Olek Rosołowski BEN 64
  • 1x 1B/LL/ZABAWOWY PONY DLA DZIECI
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:11:44
2018-09-24 21:37:23
Ola Sciubis BEN 64
  • 1x 1B/LL/ZABAWOWY PONY DLA DZIECI
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:12:03
2018-09-24 21:31:35
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:12:17
2018-09-24 21:31:05
Antonina Tośta DOMINIKA
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:12:33
2018-09-24 21:30:44
Zofia Sondej MAKS
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:12:49
2018-09-24 21:30:13
Amelia Dąbek THREE-B-TWEET
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-25 07:13:03
2018-09-24 21:29:38
Gabriela Więch AMBERVILLE
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 18:28:08
2018-09-24 18:27:06
Emilia Pękal AMANDA
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-21 23:18:40
2018-09-21 20:35:34
Paulina Jakubczyk NIEKAPEK
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 23:33:29
2018-09-20 23:15:59
Natalia Gumuła JUFONIA VDL
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 13:33:43
2018-09-19 17:23:23
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 14:27:43
2018-09-19 14:27:04
Matylda Szrajer RÓŻA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 14:27:34
2018-09-19 14:26:48
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Agata Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
3. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
4. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
5. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043044
6. Gumuła Natalia KS Stangret Kielce
2001 (J.)
O037100
7. Jakubczyk Paulina Lolek i Bolek
S
brak
8. Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002660
9. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki KJ Maag
S
O009673
10. Kurtyka Edyta KS FARUK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
11. Opel Nikola Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (Mł.)
-
12. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
13. Rosołowski Olek Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
-
14. Sciubis Ola Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
-
15. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041620
16. Stępień Michalina Klub Sportowy Dialog
2003 (JM.)
brak
17. Szrajer Anna Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O002361
18. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
19. Tokar Marysia Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
-
20. Tośta Antonina Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O041621
21. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (Mł.)
O040528
22. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050505
23. Wróbel Zuzanna KKJ MAAG
2003 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
2.

25

AMBROZJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Akacja / Love Affair
O: -
B: -
K024969
3.

19

BOSTON DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Paweł Bado
B: -
-
4.

16

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
5.

11

DOMINIKA Słow.gorąc. POL 1998 Klacz siwa/168 F: Rozenthal
M: Doris
O: Szymon Tośta
B: -
K008710 703001702147797
6.

17

DZWONECZEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ośrodek Rekreacji i Hipoterapii MAAG
B: NN
brak
7.

14

HIMEQUYL SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Hurganda
O: Oskar Szrajer
B: Wojciech Ciepliński
K024439
8.

20

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arezzo
M: Dutch Diva / Cardento
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025454
9.

21

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025455
10.

12

JORDAN Kuc Wal. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K018369 12567
11.

6

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumuła
B: VDL Stud
Brak
12.

24

LA VICTORIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Vector
M: La Barcelona
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Gałęziowski Marcin
13.

22

Lukas sp POL 2001 wałach siwa F: Fis
M: Laguna
O: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
B: Wiesław Dąbrowski
K020883 POL009630007501
14.

10

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
K018799 POL013610202007
15.

18

MALINA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Armin
M: Melisa
O: Leszek Balcerzak
B: Leszek Balcerzak
brak
16.

7

NIEKAPEK Konik Polski POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Bielik
M: Nutka
O: Dorota Stoltz
B: Sławomir Żebrowski
brak
17.

4

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Piotr Grel
K025095
18.

5

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
O: Kołomańska Agnieszka
B: Źywiec
Brak
19.

23

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
20.

9

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: Three Star Orchid
O: Ewelina Dąbek
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625 POL013530053106
21.

26

VERMONT SP POL 1999 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Varia
O: Maciej Bigaj
B:
22.

3

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Agata
Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
MALINA (18)
2018-09-29
2018-09-29
2018-09-29
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (23)
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-29
12
2018-09-29
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
2018-09-29
11
2018-09-29
1
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-29
1
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-29
Gumuła Natalia
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-09-29
Jakubczyk Paulina
Lolek i Bolek
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-29
Kalinowski Piotr
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2018-09-29
8
2018-09-29
JAMESON (20)
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-29
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-29
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki KJ Maag
2018-09-29
3
2018-09-29
Kurtyka Edyta
KS FARUK
VERMONT (26)
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-29
Opel Nikola
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-29
4
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
2018-09-29
7
2018-09-29
9
2018-09-29
Rosołowski Olek
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
()
2018-09-29
2
Sciubis Ola
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
()
2018-09-29
1
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAKS (10)
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-29
Stępień Michalina
Klub Sportowy Dialog
Lukas (22)
2018-09-29
2018-09-29
Szrajer Anna
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-29
1
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-29
3
RÓŻA (4)
2018-09-29
2
2018-09-29
5
Tokar Marysia
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
()
2018-09-29
2
Tośta Antonina
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-29
2
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
JORDAN (12)
2018-09-29
1
2018-09-29
4
2018-09-29
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-29
6
2018-09-29
10
2018-09-29
Wróbel Zuzanna
KKJ MAAG
2018-09-29
5
2018-09-29

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl