Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Kielce
Kielce, 15 wrzesień

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 19:34:08
2018-09-13 19:19:37
Piotr Kalinowski BOSTON DE RIVERLAND
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 19:33:51
2018-09-13 19:14:49
Piotr Kalinowski JOHNNY REP
  • 2x R2/L/dwufazowy
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 19:33:40
2018-09-13 19:13:52
Piotr Kalinowski JAMESON
  • 2x R2/L/dwufazowy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 07:26:44
2018-09-12 20:57:21
Joanna Pomiankowska WALLENROD
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 16:02:53
2018-09-12 15:20:52
Natalia Baran VITA
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 16:02:41
2018-09-12 15:11:16
Michalina Stępień LUKAS
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:29:26
2018-09-11 22:18:26
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:29:14
2018-09-11 11:32:16
Martyna Borkowska PLACIDO
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 07:29:01
2018-09-11 11:31:51
Martyna Borkowska KORNELIA
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 06:09:50
2018-09-10 20:20:53
Alicja Bigaj SAMBOR
  • 1x 1//ZABAWOWY PONY DLA DZIECI SERIA B
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 06:09:59
2018-09-10 20:17:25
Julia Błaszczyk JUTA
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 06:10:11
2018-09-10 20:16:48
Marta Polaczek-Bigaj LA VICTORIA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 06:09:39
2018-09-10 20:15:59
Edyta Kurtyka VERMONT
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-11 06:09:29
2018-09-10 20:15:16
Irena Bigaj SAMBOR
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 14:46:57
2018-09-08 21:41:07
Zuzanna Wróbel DZWONECZEK
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 14:46:39
2018-09-08 20:28:27
Paulina Jakubczyk NIEKAPEK
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-09 14:46:24
2018-09-08 18:33:08
Marcelina Słaby BAMBER - LOXLEY
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 17:12:01
2018-09-07 16:07:36
Agata Balcerzak MALINA
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-07 17:12:30
2018-09-07 06:51:41
Adam Ciechański CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 21:26:59
2018-09-06 18:30:12
Julia Kowalik TIFFANY
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 21:27:14
2018-09-06 18:29:14
Julia Kowalik JAGUSIA
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:10:11
2018-09-05 23:33:00
Natalia Gumuła JUFONIA VDL
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:10:23
2018-09-04 23:23:59
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:10:36
2018-09-04 21:26:05
Zuzanna Gawryjołek BAJRAM
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:10:49
2018-09-04 10:23:29
Amelia Trelińska PETUNIA
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:11:02
2018-09-04 10:20:41
Gabriela Więch AMBERVILLE
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:09:57
2018-09-04 10:20:15
Amelia Dąbek THREE-B-TWEET
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:11:40
2018-09-04 10:19:43
Antonina Tośta DOMINIKA
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:11:14
2018-09-04 10:19:13
Zofia Sondej MAKS
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:11:27
2018-09-04 10:18:46
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm - zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-06 13:09:44
2018-09-04 10:18:19
Karolina Zagdan WELATON
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-31 19:35:24
2018-08-31 19:35:03
Matylda Szrajer RÓŻA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-31 19:30:20
2018-08-31 19:29:19
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm - zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm - zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Agata Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Baran Natalia KLUB SPORTOWY DIALOG
2005 (JM.)
33158/18
3. Bigaj Alicja KS FARUK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
4. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (Mł.)
O049057
5. Błaszczyk Julia KS Faruk
brak
6. Borkowska Martyna BPK (LUL)
2005 (JM.)
O041910
7. Ciechański Adam CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O044282
8. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O043044
9. Gawryjołek Zuzanna brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Gumuła Natalia KS Stangret Kielce
2001 (J.)
O037100
11. Jakubczyk Paulina Lolek i Bolek
S
brak
12. Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002660
13. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki KJ Maag
S
O009673
14. Kowalik Julia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
15. Kurtyka Edyta KS FARUK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
16. Polaczek-Bigaj Marta KS Faruk
O007472
17. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
18. Słaby Marcelina Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O035628
19. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041620
20. Stępień Michalina Klub Sportowy Dialog
2003 (JM.)
brak
21. Szrajer Anna KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O002361
22. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
23. Tośta Antonina Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O041621
24. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (Mł.)
O040528
25. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050505
26. Wróbel Zuzanna KKJ MAAG
2003 (JM.)
brak
27. Zagdan Karolina KKJ Kielce
2004 (JM.)
O045781
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
2.

11

BAJRAM Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Funt
M: Belle de Nuit
O: Justyna Płatek
B: Jarosław Pacek
brak
3.

18

BAMBER - LOXLEY WLKP. POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
O: Natalia Słaby
B: Malwina Miklas
K013477 12394, POL007600010802
4.

33

BOSTON DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
O: Paweł Bado
B: -
-
5.

16

CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z ZANG BEL 2002 Ogier gniada F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Volage De Choisy / Jalisco B
O: Adam Ciechański
B: Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker
K009530 Z528002 103FH55
6.

7

DOMINIKA Słow.gorąc. POL 1998 Klacz siwa/168 F: Rozenthal
M: Doris
O: Szymon Tośta
B: -
K008710 703001702147797
7.

20

DZWONECZEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ośrodek Rekreacji i Hipoterapii MAAG
B: NN
brak
8.

12

HIMEQUYL PKSP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IMEQUYL
M: HURGANDA
O: OSKAR SZRAJER
B: WOJCIECH CIEPLIŃSKI
K024439 616 009 55 00008 13
9.

14

JAGUSIA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: LANSJER
M: JUDA
O: SEBASTIAN JUSZCZYK
B: MALŻYCKI EDWARD
BRAK 616006570149412
10.

31

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arezzo
M: Dutch Diva / Cardento
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025454
11.

32

JOHNNY REP KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Wies Avanta / Nassau
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025455
12.

5

JORDAN Kuc Wal. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K018369 12567
13.

13

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumuła
B: VDL Stud
Brak
14.

24

JUTA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Jaksa / Len
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Hieronim Bogdanowicz
K013045 POL009530138503
15.

25

KORNELIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
O: Jacenty Ziętek
B: Balcerek Zbigniew
K021973 616999580713709
16.

23

LA VICTORIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Vector
M: La Barcelona
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: Gałęziowski Marcin
17.

28

LUKAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Fis
M: Laguna
O: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
B: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
K020883
18.

6

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
K018799 POL013610202007
19.

17

MALINA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Armin
M: Melisa
O: Leszek Balcerzak
B: Leszek Balcerzak
brak
20.

19

NIEKAPEK Konik Polski POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Bielik
M: Nutka
O: Dorota Stolz
B: Sławomir Żebrowski
brak
21.

10

PETUNIA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Szrajer
B: -
-
22.

26

PLACIDO Kuc Felinski POL 2013 Ogier siwa/kuc:132 F: PL Nitro
M: Łatka
O: JACENTY ZIĘTEK
B: Mazur Norbert
Brak 616013610077113
23.

3

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Piotr Grel
K025095
24.

27

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
O: Kołomańska Agnieszka
B: Źywiec
Brak
25.

21

SAMBOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach inna/kuc:121 F: Hipolit
M: Samba
O: Marta Polaczek-Bigaj
B: ,
K025054 616013610195811
26.

8

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:135 F: Camillo
M: Three Star Orchid
O: Ewelina Dąbek
B: Ludwik Sander
K022625 POL013530053106
27.

15

TIFFANY SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Matador
M: Toska
O: Małgorzata Jóźwicka
B: Małgorzata Jóźwicka
brak
28.

22

VERMONT SP POL 1999 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Varia
O: Maciej Bigaj
B:
29.

29

VITA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Virtus
M: Perełka
O: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
B: Biesiada Dariusz
Brak
30.

30

WALLENROD SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Talent charboniere
M: X
O: A.Bestry
B: S
A
31.

4

WELATON Koń Huculski POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
32.

1

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Agata
Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
MALINA (17)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Baran Natalia
KLUB SPORTOWY DIALOG
VITA (29)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Bigaj Alicja
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (21)
2018-09-15
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
SAMBOR (21)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Błaszczyk Julia
KS Faruk
JUTA (24)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Borkowska Martyna
BPK (LUL)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
PLACIDO (26)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Ciechański Adam
CSJ Equestro Łódź
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Gawryjołek Zuzanna
brak przynależności klubowej
BAJRAM (11)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Gumuła Natalia
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Jakubczyk Paulina
Lolek i Bolek
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Kalinowski Piotr
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
JAMESON (31)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki KJ Maag
RUPIA R (27)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Kowalik Julia
bpk
JAGUSIA (14)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
TIFFANY (15)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Kurtyka Edyta
KS FARUK
VERMONT (22)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Polaczek-Bigaj Marta
KS Faruk
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Słaby Marcelina
Kielecki KJ
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAKS (6)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Stępień Michalina
Klub Sportowy Dialog
LUKAS (28)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Szrajer Anna
KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
RÓŻA (3)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Tośta Antonina
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
JORDAN (5)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
PETUNIA (10)
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Wróbel Zuzanna
KKJ MAAG
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
Zagdan Karolina
KKJ Kielce
2018-09-15
2018-09-15
2018-09-15

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl