Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Kielce
Kielce, 21 lipiec

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 20:24:30
2018-07-18 19:56:15
Nikola Chełmińska LORENCJA
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 20:25:43
2018-07-18 17:38:08
Gabriela Bado VALI D'ISA
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 20:25:53
2018-07-18 15:04:39
Anna Kulawik NIWAR
  • 2x R1/L/egzamin licencyjny
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 20:26:04
2018-07-18 12:33:55
Karolina Zagdan WELATON
  • 1x T1/LL/50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 20:31:12
2018-07-18 11:00:45
Amelia Dąbek SALLY CARRERA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 06:53:23
2018-07-17 23:50:57
Ola Kiliańska DISCORDIA
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 06:53:44
2018-07-17 22:22:24
Krzysztof Okła LUCAS MOURA
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 20:48:44
2018-07-17 20:22:49
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 20:49:18
2018-07-17 20:21:22
Amelia Trelińska AMBERVILLE
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 20:49:37
2018-07-17 19:20:11
Aleksandra Figarska IZIS
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 19:53:17
2018-07-16 19:25:13
Martyna Jarczyńska EPILOG
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 19:53:00
2018-07-16 19:15:38
Anna Detka MONELLO
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
  • 2x R2/L/dwufazowy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 19:52:43
2018-07-16 18:21:26
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 13:31:06
2018-07-16 09:47:18
Zuzanna Wróbel DZWONECZEK
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 13:31:28
2018-07-15 20:24:07
Michalina Stępień LUKAS
  • 2x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 20:26:18
2018-07-15 20:13:00
Magdalena Helon ELUMBRIA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 13:32:06
2018-07-15 19:06:36
Kaja Klepacz STERYD
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 13:32:44
2018-07-15 13:30:23
Agata Balcerzak MALINA
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 13:30:51
2018-07-15 10:31:23
Weronika Brodowska ACER
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 22:17:03
2018-07-13 17:08:38
Tomasz Piórkowski HAWANA
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 22:16:53
2018-07-13 16:51:00
Daria Osieka EDISON E. NÉMASÁG
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 22:16:42
2018-07-13 16:49:42
Kinga Czekaj LIBIA
  • 1x R4/N/dwufazowy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:19:24
2018-07-13 06:18:54
Patrycja Bujak ESTERA W
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:15:41
2018-07-12 23:04:10
Agnieszka Boś WIWITTO
  • 2x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:16:01
2018-07-12 21:54:11
Zofia Sondej MAKS
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:16:21
2018-07-12 10:02:47
Marcelina Słaby BAMBER - LOXLEY
  • 1x R2/L/dwufazowy
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:16:43
2018-07-11 20:09:37
Anna Łodej ARTEMIDA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:17:01
2018-07-11 13:59:46
Agnieszka Nurkowska IVANO
  • 1x R3/P/dwufazowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:17:18
2018-07-10 22:33:56
Oliwia Postrożny ESKAPADA
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 06:17:38
2018-07-10 20:26:18
Bartosz Szczepka PARIS
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/85 cm zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 08:06:12
2018-07-02 08:26:17
Matylda Szrajer RÓŻA
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-05 08:06:02
2018-07-02 08:25:58
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x T2/LL/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/75 cm zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Agata Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Boś Agnieszka BPK
S
brak
3. Brodowska Weronika Other-way
2002 (J.)
Brak
4. Bujak Patrycja KJ Amazonka Borków
S
brak
5. Czekaj Kinga KJK Szary Michałowice
1997 (MJ.)
O025099
6. Dąbek Amelia Bez przynależności
2006 (JM.)
Brak
7. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
8. Detka Anna KS Dialog Brudzów
S
brak
9. Drezno Magdalena Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O019325
10. Ferdyn Magdalena KJ Zbrosławice
S
O024774
11. Figarska Aleksandra Stajnia Chełmińscy
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Helon Magdalena Stajnia Chełmińscy
S
brak
13. Jarczyńska Martyna BPK
S
brak
14. Kalinowski Piotr AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O002660
15. Kiliańska Ola BPK
2002 (J.)
brak
16. Klak Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
17. Klepacz Kaja Bałtów
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki KJ Maag
S
O009673
19. Kulawik Anna BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
20. Łodej Anna KJ Bałtów
1999 (MJ.)
O034528
21. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
22. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
23. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003548
24. Osieka Daria KS Faruk Niegardów
1997 (MJ.)
O042971
25. Postrożny Oliwia L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2005 (JM.)
O049225
26. Słaby Marcelina Kielecki KJ
2005 (JM.)
O035628
27. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (JM.)
brak
28. Stępień Michalina Klub Sportowy Dialog
2003 (JM.)
brak
29. Szczepka Bartosz Kjk Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O049056
30. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
31. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (Mł.)
O040528
32. Wróbel Zuzanna KKJ MAAG
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Zagdan Karolina KKJ Kielce
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

ACER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Efekt
M: Awelana
O: Weronika Brodowska
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
Brak
2.

25

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
3.

8

ARTEMIDA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Drop
M: Arizona
O: Piotr Lichota
B: Andrzej Piwowarski
brak
4.

38

Bajarz F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

9

BAMBER - LOXLEY WLKP. POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
O: Natalia Słaby
B: Malwina Miklas
K013477 12394, POL007600010802
6.

40

CHELLO A WURT. GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chello I
M: Arlena / Caretello
O: Magdalena Drezno
B: Friedrich Fundis
K013320
7.

39

Clemens F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

37

De Cameron F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

28

DISCORDIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/171cm F: Elf
M: Desdemona
O: Marcin Chodurski
B: Bogna Hupa
Brak
10.

20

DZWONECZEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ośrodek Rekreacji i Hipoterapii MAAG
B: NN
brak
11.

14

EDISON E. NÉMASÁG Węgierski Sportowy HUN 2004 Wałach gniada/180 F: 3829 Prémium
M: Irigység / 3495 Discovery Du Garene
O: Daria Osieka
B: Kimberger Ferenc
K025391 HUN M MF 044310000
12.

4

ELUMBRIA KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz gniada F: Sit This One Out
M: Umbria
O: Aleksandra Chełmińska
B: -
brak
13.

23

EPILOG WLKP. POL 2013 Ogier tarantowata/172 F: Tabasko
M: Egeria
O: Martyna Jarczynska
B: Danko Hodowla Roślin
brak 616007610131113
14.

6

ESKAPADA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play
M: Escada PG
O: Izabela Postrożny
B: Paweł Żeromiński
K024977 616009550150309
15.

12

ESTERA W SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra
O: Norbert Oczkowski
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K011189 POL009680082704
16.

36

Ilario Di Bua sp POL 2014 Kasztan F: Bijou Be
M: Iryda
O:
B:
K025123 616009690103614
17.

24

IZIS Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Ilia
O: Aleksandra Chełmińska
B: -
Brak
18.

26

JORDAN Kuc Wal. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K018369 12567
19.

34

Lanzarotte Van De Molenbergen BWP 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Harley- VDL
M: Turbine
O: Waldemar Mróz
B: Dirk En Thomas Mertens
K026062 056002W00298586
20.

13

LIBIA Westfalska POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landstreicher
M: Lambada
O: Kinga Czekaj
B: Gerhard Toeffling
K011439
21.

27

LUCAS MOURA SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Contender Son
M: Landmina
O: -
B: -
K022954
22.

19

LUKAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Fis
M: Laguna
O: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
B: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
K020883
23.

10

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: FRANKENHOEH'S VITALISE
M: MAJA
O: IWONA DZIARMAGA
B: PĘKACKI KAROL
K018799 12542
24.

17

MALINA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Armin
M: Melisa
O: Leszek Balcerzak
B: Leszek Balcerzak
brak
25.

22

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tuhaj-Bej
M: Mexikana
O: Karolina Detka
B: Anna Detka
brak
26.

31

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Dariusz Mantaj
brak 616009610123811
27.

5

PARIS Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Heban
M: Pamela
O: Magdalena Szczepka
B: Magdalena Szczepka
K024816 616006550006811
28.

2

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Piotr Grel
K025095
29.

21

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
O: Kołomańska Agnieszka
B: Źywiec
Brak
30.

42

Sally Carrera Kuc POL 2012 Klacz gniada F:
M:
O: Justyna Płatek
B:
31.

29

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Płatek
B: NN
Brak
32.

18

STERYD Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Demon
M: Strefa
O: KJ Bałtów
B: KJ Bałtów
brak
33.

30

WELATON Koń Huculski POL 2012 Wałach srokata F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
Brak
34.

11

WIWITTO MŁP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Wiwat
M: Wideta
O: Agnieszka Boś
B: SK Prudnik
brak
35.

1

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
36.

35

Zirocco F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Agata
Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
MALINA (17)
2018-07-21
19
2018-07-21
15
Boś Agnieszka
BPK
WIWITTO (11)
2018-07-21
15
Brodowska Weronika
Other-way
ACER (16)
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Bujak Patrycja
KJ Amazonka Borków
2018-07-21
12
2018-07-21
6
Czekaj Kinga
KJK Szary Michałowice
LIBIA (13)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
Dąbek Amelia
Bez przynależności
2018-07-21
14
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-21
10
Detka Anna
KS Dialog Brudzów
MONELLO (22)
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
Drezno Magdalena
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Clemens (39)
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
Ferdyn Magdalena
KJ Zbrosławice
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
Figarska Aleksandra
Stajnia Chełmińscy
IZIS (24)
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
1
Helon Magdalena
Stajnia Chełmińscy
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
13
Jarczyńska Martyna
BPK
EPILOG (23)
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
Kalinowski Piotr
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Zirocco (35)
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
Kiliańska Ola
BPK
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
10
2018-07-21
20
Klak Zuzanna
KJ Zbrosławice
Bajarz (38)
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
12
Klepacz Kaja
Bałtów
STERYD (18)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
16
2018-07-21
8
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki KJ Maag
RUPIA R (21)
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
Kulawik Anna
BPK
NIWAR (31)
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
3
Łodej Anna
KJ Bałtów
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
1
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2018-07-21
2
2018-07-21
2
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2018-07-21
4
2018-07-21
3
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-21
1
Osieka Daria
KS Faruk Niegardów
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
2
Postrożny Oliwia
L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2018-07-21
17
2018-07-21
9
Słaby Marcelina
Kielecki KJ
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
MAKS (10)
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
7
Stępień Michalina
Klub Sportowy Dialog
LUKAS (19)
2018-07-21
9
2018-07-21
2018-07-21
9
Szczepka Bartosz
Kjk Szary Michałowice
PARIS (5)
2018-07-21
6
2018-07-21
17
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-21
5
2018-07-21
4
RÓŻA (2)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
7
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
2018-07-21
11
2018-07-21
14
JORDAN (26)
2018-07-21
7
2018-07-21
10
Wróbel Zuzanna
KKJ MAAG
2018-07-21
3
2018-07-21
Zagdan Karolina
KKJ Kielce
WELATON (30)
2018-07-21
1
2018-07-21
8
2018-07-21
13

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl