Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Kielce
Kielce, 26 maj

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
27 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:40:49
2018-05-24 11:16:45
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 2x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 19:32:12
2018-05-23 19:17:48
Piotr Kalinowski JULIUS
  • 2x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 19:32:28
2018-05-23 19:16:17
Piotr Kalinowski JOHNNY REP
  • 2x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 19:31:55
2018-05-23 19:15:53
Piotr Kalinowski JAMESON
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 07:15:47
2018-05-21 22:09:56
Amelia Dąbek SALLY CARRERA
  • 2x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:49:54
2018-05-20 22:13:34
Zuzanna Wiecheć BENFIKA
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
21 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:50:54
2018-05-20 22:07:01
Małgorzata Wisowska JESIEŃ
  • 2x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:50:40
2018-05-20 22:06:22
Gabriela Gruszka TAJ-PEJ
  • 1x T1/LL-50cm/50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:50:21
2018-05-20 21:09:53
Kaja Klepacz STERYD
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 07:16:15
2018-05-20 14:26:45
Maria Żądło ASTERIX
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 20:38:53
2018-05-20 13:47:29
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 20:38:42
2018-05-20 13:05:35
Oliwia Postrożny ESKAPADA
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 15:51:53
2018-05-18 16:16:02
Natalia Nowek ESTERA
  • 2x R1-bis/L/egzamin licencyjny
14 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:41:41
2018-05-15 18:19:51
Krzysztof Okła LUCAS MOURA
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:41:29
2018-05-15 18:18:53
Krzysztof Okła LATIFA
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:41:04
2018-05-15 18:18:20
Krzysztof Okła ELLYETTE HH
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
  • 1x R3/N/dwufazowy
11 ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:23:27
2018-05-13 20:22:17
Hanna Toporek AMBERVILLE
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
10 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-13 20:22:34
2018-05-13 20:20:39
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:22:16
2018-05-13 20:19:29
Antonina Tośta DOMINIKA
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:19:08
2018-05-13 19:38:12
Julia Smolich WATERKANT'S ODIN
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
7 ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:18:45
2018-05-12 15:11:37
Patrycja Świerczyńska PAPAJ
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2018-05-12 09:40:33
2018-05-12 05:52:18
Zofia Sondej ZYG ZAK MCQUINN
  • 2x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:10:46
2018-05-07 20:10:10
Matylda Szrajer RÓŻA
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:10:38
2018-05-07 20:09:50
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:10:29
2018-05-07 20:09:31
Emilia Pękal AMANDA
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:05:41
2018-05-07 15:05:28
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 13:12:21
2018-05-05 22:15:06
Bartosz Szczepka PARIS
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dąbek Amelia Bez przynależności
2006 (JM.)
Brak
2. Gruszka Gabriela Kraina Koni Bałtów
2003 (J.)
brak
3. Kalinowski Piotr AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O002660
4. Klepacz Kaja Kraina Koni Bałtów
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
S
Brak
6. Misiek Marcin ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O012892
7. Nowek Natalia KKJ Kielce
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
9. Pękal Emilia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O041691
10. Postrożny Oliwia L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2005 (J.)
O049225
11. Smolich Julia KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
12. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (J.)
brak
13. Spólnicka Anna bpk
S
Brak
14. Świerczyńska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki " Ostoja " Pustków
2002 (MJ.)
brak
15. Szczepka Bartosz Kjk Szary Michałowice
2004 (J.)
O049056
16. Szrajer Anna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O002361
17. Szrajer Marta Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
18. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
19. Toporek Hanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
-
20. Tośta Antonina Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (JM.)
O040528
22. Wiecheć Zuzanna KKJ Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
brak
23. Wisowska Małgorzata Kraina Koni Bałtów
2006 (JM.)
brak
24. Wójcik Julia KKJ FULLMET
2002 (MJ.)
O041700
25. Żądło Maria KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (MJ.)
O038889
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

AMANDA HALFINGER POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
K023720 POL013670073507
2.

13

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Falk
M: Amber
K024869 POL01352008908
3.

2

ASTERIX SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Ajanta / Aloube
K006098 POL009670004401
4.

23

BENFIKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Baryshnikov
M: Banicja
K019054
5.

28

Crater OS POL 2011 Wałach kasztan F: Crown Z
M: Metallica
K019912 DE418180224611
6.

11

DOMINIKA NN POL 1998 Klacz siwa F: -
M: -
-
7.

14

ELLYETTE HH HOL NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Uhura HH / Corofino II
K022955 DE421000530612
8.

26

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MESSENGER
M: EMARILLA
BRAK 616009580271514
9.

18

ESKAPADA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play
M: Escada PG
K024977 616009550150309
10.

17

ESTERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame
brak
11.

27

Haton SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Taunus
M: Holana
K020151 POL009640017908
12.

4

HIMEQUYL PKSP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Imequyl
M: Hurganda / Barnaba
K024439 616 009 55 00008 13
13.

29

JAMESON KWPN POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arezzo
M: Dutch Diva
brak
14.

22

JESIEŃ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Jeżyna
brak
15.

30

JOHNNY REP KWPN POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Wies Avanta
brak
16.

12

JORDAN KUC WAL. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
K018369 12567
17.

31

JULIUS - POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
-
18.

15

LATIFA HAN NED 2012 Klacz biała F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Choya / Calido
K020625 DE431316967912
19.

19

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
K015357
20.

16

LUCAS MOURA SP POL 2013 Ogier F:
M:
Brak
21.

25

PACYNKA HUCUŁ POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
22.

9

PAPAJ WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Apogej
M: Papia
brak
23.

3

PARIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Heban
M: Pamela
K024816 616006550006811
24.

7

RÓŻA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Nie pamiętam
M: Nie pamiętam
Nie pamiętam
25.

32

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
Brak
26.

24

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
Brak
27.

20

STERYD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Demon
M: Strefa
brak
28.

21

TAJ-PEJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Taja
brak
29.

10

WATERKANT'S ODIN KUC WAL. GER 2003 Wałach kara/129 F: Paddock Orion / Downland Chevalier
M: Nordisch Girl / Moorkieker Gawain
K022957 DE427270358503
30.

6

WOLLINGS LION KING KUC WALIJSKI NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
K012216 5280170401229
31.

8

ZYG ZAK MCQUINN KUC POL 2009 Wałach kara/117 F: NN
M: NN
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dąbek Amelia
Bez przynależności
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
9
Gruszka Gabriela
Kraina Koni Bałtów
TAJ-PEJ (21)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
10
Kalinowski Piotr
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
JAMESON (29)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
5
JULIUS (31)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
11
Klepacz Kaja
Kraina Koni Bałtów
STERYD (20)
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
6
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
RUPIA R (32)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
7
Misiek Marcin
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Haton (27)
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
2
Crater (28)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
7
Nowek Natalia
KKJ Kielce
ESTERA (17)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
2
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
1
LATIFA (15)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (5)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
1
Postrożny Oliwia
L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
Smolich Julia
KJ Fullmet
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
12
Spólnicka Anna
bpk
PACYNKA (25)
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
6
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki " Ostoja " Pustków
PAPAJ (9)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
Szczepka Bartosz
Kjk Szary Michałowice
PARIS (3)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Szrajer Anna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
3
Szrajer Marta
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
EMAELA (26)
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-26
3
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
RÓŻA (7)
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
3
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-26
8
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
JORDAN (12)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
12
Wiecheć Zuzanna
KKJ Kielce
BENFIKA (23)
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
Wisowska Małgorzata
Kraina Koni Bałtów
JESIEŃ (22)
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
4
Wójcik Julia
KKJ FULLMET
LEXUS (19)
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
11

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl