Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Kielce
Kielce, 26 maj

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 15:40:49
2018-05-24 11:16:45
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 2x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 19:32:12
2018-05-23 19:17:48
Piotr Kalinowski JULIUS
  • 2x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 19:32:28
2018-05-23 19:16:17
Piotr Kalinowski JOHNNY REP
  • 2x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 19:31:55
2018-05-23 19:15:53
Piotr Kalinowski JAMESON
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 07:15:47
2018-05-21 22:09:56
Amelia Dąbek SALLY CARRERA
  • 2x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:49:54
2018-05-20 22:13:34
Zuzanna Wiecheć BENFIKA
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:50:54
2018-05-20 22:07:01
Małgorzata Wisowska JESIEŃ
  • 2x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:50:40
2018-05-20 22:06:22
Gabriela Gruszka TAJ-PEJ
  • 1x T1/LL-50cm/50 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 12:50:21
2018-05-20 21:09:53
Kaja Klepacz STERYD
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 07:16:15
2018-05-20 14:26:45
Maria Żądło ASTERIX
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 20:38:53
2018-05-20 13:47:29
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 20:38:42
2018-05-20 13:05:35
Oliwia Postrożny ESKAPADA
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 15:51:53
2018-05-18 16:16:02
Natalia Nowek ESTERA
  • 2x R1-bis/L/egzamin licencyjny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:41:41
2018-05-15 18:19:51
Krzysztof Okła LUCAS MOURA
  • 2x R1/L/zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:41:29
2018-05-15 18:18:53
Krzysztof Okła LATIFA
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 07:41:04
2018-05-15 18:18:20
Krzysztof Okła ELLYETTE HH
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
  • 1x R3/N/dwufazowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:23:27
2018-05-13 20:22:17
Hanna Toporek AMBERVILLE
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-05-13 20:22:34
2018-05-13 20:20:39
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:22:16
2018-05-13 20:19:29
Antonina Tośta DOMINIKA
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:19:08
2018-05-13 19:38:12
Julia Smolich WATERKANT'S ODIN
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 20:18:45
2018-05-12 15:11:37
Patrycja Świerczyńska PAPAJ
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 2x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-12 09:40:33
2018-05-12 05:52:18
Zofia Sondej ZYG ZAK MCQUINN
  • 2x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:10:46
2018-05-07 20:10:10
Matylda Szrajer RÓŻA
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:10:38
2018-05-07 20:09:50
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x T2/LL-60cm/60 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:10:29
2018-05-07 20:09:31
Emilia Pękal AMANDA
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-07 20:05:41
2018-05-07 15:05:28
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x R1/L/zwykły
  • 1x R2/P/zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-06 13:12:21
2018-05-05 22:15:06
Bartosz Szczepka PARIS
  • 1x T3/LL-75cm/75 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL-90cm/90 cm zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Dąbek Amelia Bez przynależności
2006 (JM.)
Brak
2. Gruszka Gabriela Kraina Koni Bałtów
2003 (JM.)
brak
3. Kalinowski Piotr AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O002660
4. Klepacz Kaja Bałtów
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
S
Brak
6. Misiek Marcin ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O012892
7. Nowek Natalia KKJ Kielce
2003 (JM.)
brak
8. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki KJ
S
O003548
9. Pękal Emilia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O041691
10. Postrożny Oliwia L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2005 (JM.)
O049225
11. Smolich Julia KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2006 (JM.)
O041975
12. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (JM.)
brak
13. Spólnicka Anna bpk
S
Brak
14. Świerczyńska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Pustków
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Szczepka Bartosz Kjk Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O049056
16. Szrajer Anna KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O002361
17. Szrajer Marta Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
18. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
19. Toporek Hanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
-
20. Trelińska Amelia KKJ Kielce
2007 (Mł.)
O040528
21. Wiecheć Zuzanna KKJ Kielce
2000 (J.)
brak
22. Wisowska Małgorzata Kraina Koni Bałtów
2006 (JM.)
brak
23. Wójcik Julia KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O041700
24. Żądło Maria KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O038889
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

AMANDA Halfinger POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Miejski Ogród Zoologiczny Wrocław
K023720 POL013670073507
2.

13

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
3.

2

ASTERIX SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Ajanta / Aloube
O: Barbara Żądło
B: SK Okoły
K006098 POL009670004401
4.

23

BENFIKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Baryshnikov
M: Banicja
O: Marek Wiecheć
B: Magdalena Strąk
K019054
5.

28

Crater os POL 2011 Wałach kasztan F: Crown Z
M: Metallica
O: Adam Nicpoń
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019912 DE418180224611
6.

14

ELLYETTE HH HOL NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Uhura HH / Corofino II
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
K022955 DE421000530612
7.

26

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MESSENGER
M: EMARILLA
O: MARTA SZRAJER
B: SK JANÓW PODLASKI
BRAK 616009580271514
8.

18

ESKAPADA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play
M: Escada PG
O: Izabela Postrożny
B: Paweł Żeromiński
K024977 616009550150309
9.

17

ESTERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame
O: Wojciech Nowek
B: Krzysztof Strąk
brak
10.

27

Haton sp POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Taunus
M: Holana
O: Marcin Misiek
B: SK Nowielice
K020151 POL009640017908
11.

4

HIMEQUYL PKSP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IMEQUYL
M: HURGANDA
O: OSKAR SZRAJER
B: WOJCIECH CIEPLIŃSKI
K024439 616 009 55 00008 13
12.

29

JAMESON KWPN POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arezzo
M: Dutch Diva
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
brak
13.

22

JESIEŃ Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Jeżyna
O: Stowarzyszenie Delta
B: Dąbrowski
brak
14.

30

JOHNNY REP KWPN POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Wies Avanta
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
brak
15.

12

JORDAN Kuc Wal. POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K018369 12567
16.

31

JULIUS - POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Paweł Bado
B: -
-
17.

15

LATIFA HAN NED 2012 Klacz biała F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Choya / Calido
O: KJ Kielce Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020625 DE431316967912
18.

19

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
O: Aleksandra Wójcik, Andrzej Wójcik
B: -
K015357
19.

16

LUCAS MOURA SP POL 2013 Ogier F:
M:
O:
B:
Brak
20.

25

PACYNKA Hucuł POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna Spólnicka
B: nn
brak
21.

9

PAPAJ WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Apogej
M: Papia
O: Katarzyna Świerczyńska
B: Janów Lub
brak
22.

3

PARIS Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Heban
M: Pamela
O: Magdalena Szczepka
B: Magdalena Szczepka
K024816 616006550006811
23.

7

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Nie pamiętam
M: Nie pamiętam
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Nie pamiętam
Nie pamiętam
24.

32

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
O: Kołomańska Agnieszka
B: Źywiec
Brak
25.

24

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Płatek
B: NN
Brak
26.

20

STERYD Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Demon
M: Strefa
O: KJ Bałtów
B: KJ Bałtów
brak
27.

21

TAJ-PEJ Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Taja
O: Stowarzyszenie Delta
B: Dąbrowski
brak
28.

10

WATERKANT'S ODIN Kuc Wal. GER 2003 Wałach kara/kuc:129 F: Paddock Orion / Downland Chevalier
M: Nordisch Girl / Moorkieker Gawain
O: Julia Smolich
B: -
K022957 DE427270358503
29.

6

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
30.

8

ZYG ZAK MCQUINN KUC POL 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Płatek
B: NN
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dąbek Amelia
Bez przynależności
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
9
Gruszka Gabriela
Kraina Koni Bałtów
TAJ-PEJ (21)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
10
Kalinowski Piotr
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
JAMESON (29)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
5
JULIUS (31)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
11
Klepacz Kaja
Bałtów
STERYD (20)
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
6
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
RUPIA R (32)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
7
Misiek Marcin
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Haton (27)
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
2
Crater (28)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
7
Nowek Natalia
KKJ Kielce
ESTERA (17)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
2
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki KJ
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
1
LATIFA (15)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
AMANDA (5)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
1
Postrożny Oliwia
L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
Smolich Julia
KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
12
Spólnicka Anna
bpk
PACYNKA (25)
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
6
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Ostoja Pustków
PAPAJ (9)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
Szczepka Bartosz
Kjk Szary Michałowice
PARIS (3)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Szrajer Anna
KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
3
Szrajer Marta
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
EMAELA (26)
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-26
3
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
RÓŻA (7)
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
3
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-26
8
Trelińska Amelia
KKJ Kielce
JORDAN (12)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
12
Wiecheć Zuzanna
KKJ Kielce
BENFIKA (23)
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
Wisowska Małgorzata
Kraina Koni Bałtów
JESIEŃ (22)
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
4
Wójcik Julia
KS Stangret Kielce
LEXUS (19)
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl