Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach
Końskie, 15-16.07.2017

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:37:35
2017-07-11 23:26:15
Karolina Papaj SAGA
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 2x 1 B/L/egzamin licencyjny
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:37:20
2017-07-11 22:42:36
Dominika Czyż CANTER
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:31:56
2017-07-10 22:23:16
Arleta Konowałek GALISCO DU RICHE Z
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:30:06
2017-07-10 20:12:49
Aleksandra Lesiak CONTELLA
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:31:36
2017-07-10 17:49:00
Marta Hetman BASKILA
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:31:02
2017-07-10 17:47:57
Zofia Hetman MATTERHORN
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:30:38
2017-07-10 08:46:47
Gabriela Duszkiewicz U ' SECRET
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:30:15
2017-07-10 08:46:00
Andrzej Duszkiewicz STRADIVARIUS
  • 2x 1 A/L/zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:31:37
2017-07-09 23:23:06
Martyna Borkowska KORNELIA
  • 1x T4/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 2x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:30:37
2017-07-09 23:21:02
Kinga Ziętek TABASKO
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x T7/LL/specjalny
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-09 21:48:49
2017-07-09 21:19:10
Weronika Brodowska ACER
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 07:50:01
2017-07-05 22:20:28
Natalia Gumuła BALOUCCA
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 21:44:22
2017-07-05 21:44:11
Wojciech Ciepliński ESTERA W
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 15:41:47
2017-07-05 12:49:21
Aleksandra Dudek RASCINA
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy - Fullmet
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 15:42:54
2017-07-05 12:48:32
Łukasz Wysocki SYRIA
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy - Fullmet
  • 1x 4/C/Dwufazowy
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:29:51
2017-07-04 23:46:50
Gracja Kruk BAMBER LOXLEY
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 15:41:28
2017-07-04 23:11:33
Izabela Wojtaszewska PAOLO
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 15:41:04
2017-07-04 22:29:51
Agata Balcerzak AVIGNON
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 2x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 20:04:12
2017-07-04 19:43:48
Justyna Hały RAJMARA
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 15:50:04
2017-07-04 15:49:55
Maria Pyzel MAGNOLIA
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 15:50:19
2017-07-04 15:47:05
Dominika Strukowska CAIPIRINHA
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 15:50:28
2017-07-04 15:43:59
Kamila Sionkowska MESARIA
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy - Fullmet
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 09:34:25
2017-07-04 14:10:23
Klaudia Śmiglarska SANTOP
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:47:18
2017-07-04 10:15:29
Katarzyna Pierzchała MAIDI
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm dokładności
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:47:28
2017-07-04 10:13:15
Katarzyna Pierzchała HIGHT PLESURE
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:47:39
2017-07-04 10:05:42
Natalia Nowek KRASKA
  • 1x T7/LL/specjalny
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:47:49
2017-07-04 09:07:48
Artur Piwowarski CASSIS IMPERIAL
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:47:59
2017-07-03 22:00:17
Emilia Pękal DE NIRO
  • 1x T7/LL/specjalny
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:48:08
2017-07-03 21:43:34
Emilia Pękal AMANDA
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-04 10:47:06
2017-07-03 20:21:06
Aleksandra Wabik JASMIN
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 19:24:09
2017-07-03 15:59:56
Weronika Polaczek LESTRUSESE
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 19:23:55
2017-07-03 15:20:57
Agnieszka Kołomańska ZOJA
  • 2x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 19:23:35
2017-07-03 14:37:42
Natalia Godela LIFE DREAM
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 14:07:43
2017-07-03 14:03:06
Zuzanna Kumorek SALVATOR M
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy - Fullmet
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły - Fullmet
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 14:07:52
2017-07-03 10:14:20
Agata Recha SLOGAN
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 3/N/Dwufazowy - Fullmet
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły - Fullmet
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 07:35:02
2017-07-03 07:34:40
Matylda Szrajer WOLLINGS LION KING
  • 1x T1/LL/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T4/LL/60 cm - dokładności
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 07:36:02
2017-07-02 23:19:47
Patrycja Kurczyna LIR
  • 1x T1/LL/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 15:29:30
2017-07-02 21:28:58
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-03 19:22:52
2017-07-02 20:48:31
Martyna Jarczyńska STANFORD
  • 1x T1/LL/60 cm dokładności
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:50:18
2017-07-02 18:38:56
Daria Kruk BERGIL
  • 2x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:50:34
2017-07-02 15:12:33
Bartosz Wójcik EFENDI
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 6/P/Dwufazowy - Just Riding
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:50:44
2017-07-02 15:11:53
Dominika Strąk LAK
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x T5/LL/70-80 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:50:56
2017-07-02 15:10:40
Dominika Strąk ESPERADO
  • 1x T2/LL/70-80 cm zwykły
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:51:22
2017-07-02 15:09:29
Marta Banach ALKA GB
  • 2x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x T6/LL/90 cm - dwufazowy
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:51:34
2017-07-02 15:04:36
Natalia Nowek MILA
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm dokładności
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:51:45
2017-07-02 15:03:00
Emilia Pękal GAINER W
  • 2x T1/LL/60 cm dokładności
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:51:55
2017-07-02 14:13:38
Natalia Nowek TITO TRIVENTO
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 07:52:21
2017-07-01 20:54:09
Anna Stasińska GEPARD
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x 1 B/L/egzamin licencyjny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-02 19:52:09
2017-07-01 20:52:49
Nikola Bielnik QUITE
  • 1x T3/LL/90 cm zwykły
  • 2x 1 B/L/egzamin licencyjny
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-01 08:32:51
2017-07-01 08:31:56
Małgorzata Sajda UCCELLA
  • 1x 1 A/L/zwykły
  • 1x 2/P/O wzrastającym stopniu trudności - Just Riding
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Agata Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
2002 (JM.)
brak
2. Banach Marta SJ Drwal
2005 (JM.)
brak
3. Bielnik Nikola KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (JM.)
O035629
4. Borkowska Martyna BPK (LUL)
2005 (JM.)
O041910
5. Brodowska Weronika Stajnia Carino
2002 (JM.)
Brak
6. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025368
7. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O036160
8. Dudek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
O036638
9. Duszkiewicz Andrzej BPK
S
brak
10. Duszkiewicz Gabriela BPK
S
brak
11. Duszkiewicz Marek bpk
S
O002545
12. Gumuła Natalia KS Stangret
2001 (J.)
O037100
13. Hały Justyna Bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
14. Kołomańska Agnieszka Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej Brzezinki
S
Brak
15. Konowałek Arleta WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
1996 (MJ.)
brak
16. Kruk Daria KS Stangret
1997 (MJ.)
O025733
17. Kruk Gracja KS Stangret
1997 (MJ.)
brak
18. Kurczyna Patrycja brak
2001 (J.)
brak
19. Lesiak Aleksandra bpk
S
brak
20. Marcjan Natalia KS Dialog
1998 (MJ.)
O040139
21. Nowek Natalia KKJ Kielce
2003 (JM.)
brak
22. Papaj Karolina BPK
1996 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Pękal Aleksandra KKJ
2000 (J.)
nn
nn
24. Pękal Emilia Kielecki klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
brak
25. Pierzchała Katarzyna Brak
2003 (JM.)
Brak
26. Piwowarski Artur KS Stangret Kielce
S
brak
27. Pyzel Maria SJ Pijany Oxer
2003 (JM.)
Brak
28. Sajda Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004661
29. Sionkowska Kamila WKJ Lublin
2003 (JM.)
O037844
30. Śmiglarska Klaudia Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
1996 (MJ.)
O025361
31. Staromłyńska Irmina bpk
32. Stasińska Anna KKJ
S
brak
33. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
2006 (Mł.)
O038177
34. Strukowska Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (JM.)
brak
35. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
36. Wabik Aleksandra KJ Skarb Kozienice
1999 (J.)
O032543
37. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
S
Brak
38. Wójcik Julia KS Stangret
2002 (JM.)
O041700
39. Wojtaszewska Izabela BPK
S
Brak
40. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
41. Ziętek Kinga WKJ Lublin
S
O012615
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

53

ACER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Efekt
M: Awelana
O: Weronika Brodowska
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
Brak
2.

31

ALKA GB KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Kwestor GB
M: Andalizja GB
O: Małgorzata Banach
B: Wojciech Jachymek
brak
3.

14

AMANDA Haflinger POL 2010 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: PL
brak
4.

41

AVIGNON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Salut
M: Arkada
O: Leszek Balcerzak
B: Jolanta Tulisow
Brak
5.

35

BALOUCCA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Alberina
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Janusz Cebulak
brak
6.

39

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: a
M: a
O: Nata
B: a
a
7.

27

BERGIL WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: El Bundy
M: Brenda
O: Aleksandra Cebulak
B: SK Racot
K010153
8.

6

CAIPIRINHA Westf. POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Cotton Club
M: Emetyta
O: Nina Kwiecińska
B: Damian Ostrega
brak
9.

44

CANTER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendro
M: Fhh
O: Dominika Czyz
B: Sławomir Szlachta
Brak
10.

12

CASSIS IMPERIAL Hanover GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Christ
M: Palina
O: Daria Piwowarska
B: Niemcy
K018795
11.

46

CONTELLA Westfalska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contello
M: brak
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: brak
brak
12.

13

DE NIRO Kuc Szetlandzki POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: brak
brak
13.

28

EFENDI PKSP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Acorino
M: Europa
O: Bartosz Wójcik
B: Krzysztof Starościc
Brak
14.

30

ESPERADO MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pluton
M: Elita
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K012885
15.

36

ESTERA W SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Polska
Brak
16.

33

GAINER W Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Top Evita
M: Garda
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B: Brak
Brak
17.

45

GALISCO DU RICHE Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Tille Fomia
O: Arleta Konowałek
B: Anja Aerts
brak
18.

1

GEPARD MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ghana
M: Jagoda
O: Anna Stasińska
B: Anna Stasińska
LKRWZJ/4121/16
19.

10

HIGHT PLESURE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Plesure
M: Hurghanda
O: Ewa Pierzchała
B: Wojciech Ciepliński
20.

15

JASMIN. SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Acorino
M: Jurata
O: Wiesława Wabik
B: Wabik
K018608
21.

54

Kaszmir m POL 2006 wałach c.gniada F: Bekas
M: Kabała
O: Anna Czerniachowicz-Piskorska
B: Wojciech Ciepliński
22.

51

KORNELIA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
O: Jacenty Ziętek
B: Balcerek Zbigniew
K021973 616999580713709
23.

11

KRASKA Kuc Szetlandzki POL 2007 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B:
24.

29

LAK MŁP POL 2010 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Heban
M: Limita
O: Krzysztof Strąk
B: Krzysztof Strąk
K022923
25.

24

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: ALVAREZ 17
M: LEGENDA
O: ALEKSANDRA WÓJCIK, ANDRZEJ WÓJCIK
B: XXX
K015357
26.

23

LIR Koń Huculski POL 2011 Wałach inna/mk: F: Len
M: Libusza
O: Marcin Kałka
B: brak
brak
27.

55

Lorencja F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

56

Lukas sp POL 2001 wałach siwa F: Fis
M: Laguna
O: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
B: Wiesław Dąbrowski
K020883 POL009630007501
29.

5

MAGNOLIA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: Pamir
M: Morwa
O: Joanna Szafranek
B: -
Brak
30.

9

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Max
M: Mika
O: Ewa Pierzchała
B:
31.

7

MESARIA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Bajt
M: Melisa
O: Joanna Sionkowska
B: Maria Bieńko
K014261
32.

32

MILA Hucuł POL 2002 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Sonet
M: Miła
O: Wojciech Ciepliński
B:
33.

40

PAOLO Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: Parada
O: Izabela Wojtaszewska
B: Sk Racot Sp. z o.o
Brak
34.

2

QUITE HOL. POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol
M: Lady Jump II
O: Grzegorz Bielnik
B: -
K018032 DE 441411201910
35.

42

RAJMARA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Hetman
M: Renoma
O: Maciej Gugała
B: SK Salino
brak
36.

37

RASCINA HAN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rascin /
M: Ratafia /
O: Aleksandra Dudek
B: DCD
K016201 DE431310067906
37.

43

SAGA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz srokata F: Antek
M: Samara
O: Aleksandra Chelmińska
B: Piotr Ciumek
brak
38.

8

SANTOP Małopolska POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Top Gun
M: Santa Clara
O: Andrzej Szperl
B: Andrzej Szperl
K023951
39.

50

STRADIVARIUS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl sp / Luron KWPN
M: Symphonie BWP / Heartbreaker KWPN
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Mrozowska Anna
brak
40.

38

SYRIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cautanis / Cantus
M: Sanacja / Szuan
O: Emilia Wysocka
B: Arkadiusz Mazurek
K018872 POL009580326408
41.

52

TABASKO ŚL. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Milord
M: Tekla
O: Jacenty Ziętek
B: Jankowski Sławomir
K021975 616008660243812
42.

34

TITO TRIVENTO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gipsy King
M:
O: Monika Cieplińska
B:
43.

49

U ' SECRET OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov KWPN / Libero H
M: Veni Vici sp / Le Voltaire KWPN
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Duszkiewicz Gabriela
brak DE 418182543212
44.

4

UCCELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello
M: Suerte
O: Małgorzata Sajda
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022365 DE431314611812
45.

57

USTIN F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

58

Vernon F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

22

WOLLINGS LION KING Kuc Walijski NLD 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Steehorst Celeration / Eyarth Harlequin
M: Horsegata Linett / Pendock Peregrine
O: Herbert Szrajer
B: H. Bleker
K012216 5280170401229
48.

18

ZOJA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Fred
M: Zagadka
O: Agnieszka Kołomańska
B: Agnieszka Kołomańska
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Agata
Świętokrzyska Stadnina Koni
AVIGNON (41)
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-16
9
2017-07-16
Banach Marta
SJ Drwal
ALKA GB (31)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-16
12
2017-07-16
Bielnik Nikola
KS Stangret Kielce
QUITE (2)
2017-07-15
12
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
Borkowska Martyna
BPK (LUL)
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
8
2017-07-16
Brodowska Weronika
Stajnia Carino
ACER (53)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-07-15
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
CANTER (44)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
2
Dudek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
RASCINA (37)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
1
Duszkiewicz Andrzej
BPK
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
11
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-16
5
Duszkiewicz Gabriela
BPK
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-15
10
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
16
Duszkiewicz Marek
bpk
USTIN (57)
2017-07-16
11
2017-07-16
3
Vernon (58)
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
2
Gumuła Natalia
KS Stangret
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-15
3
Hały Justyna
Bpk
RAJMARA (42)
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej Brzezinki
ZOJA (18)
2017-07-15
9
2017-07-16
7
2017-07-16
Konowałek Arleta
WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
11
2017-07-16
6
2017-07-16
15
Kruk Daria
KS Stangret
BERGIL (27)
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
10
2017-07-16
Kruk Gracja
KS Stangret
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
14
2017-07-16
6
2017-07-16
Kurczyna Patrycja
brak
LIR (23)
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-15
11
Lesiak Aleksandra
bpk
2017-07-15
16
Marcjan Natalia
KS Dialog
Lukas (56)
2017-07-16
12
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
3
Nowek Natalia
KKJ Kielce
KRASKA (11)
2017-07-16
1
MILA (32)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
10
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-15
17
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
8
Papaj Karolina
BPK
SAGA (43)
2017-07-15
9
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
8
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-16
13
Pękal Aleksandra
KKJ
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-16
9
Pękal Emilia
Kielecki klub jeździecki
DE NIRO (13)
2017-07-16
2
AMANDA (14)
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Pierzchała Katarzyna
Brak
MAIDI (9)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
7
Piwowarski Artur
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-07-15
15
2017-07-15
10
2017-07-16
17
Pyzel Maria
SJ Pijany Oxer
2017-07-15
12
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Sajda Małgorzata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
4
Sionkowska Kamila
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
PAOLO (40)
2017-07-16
10
Śmiglarska Klaudia
Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
SANTOP (8)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Staromłyńska Irmina
bpk
Kaszmir (54)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
9
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
Stasińska Anna
KKJ
GEPARD (1)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
LAK (29)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-15
13
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
9
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
9
2017-07-16
6
2017-07-16
14
2017-07-16
Strukowska Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2017-07-15
13
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
3
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
9
2017-07-16
5
Wabik Aleksandra
KJ Skarb Kozienice
JASMIN. (15)
2017-07-16
7
2017-07-16
1
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin SJ Strong Riders
EFENDI (28)
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
4
Wójcik Julia
KS Stangret
LEXUS (24)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
11
2017-07-16
12
2017-07-16
Wojtaszewska Izabela
BPK
PAOLO (40)
2017-07-16
6
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
SYRIA (38)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
1
Ziętek Kinga
WKJ Lublin
TABASKO (52)
2017-07-16
11
2017-07-16
13
2017-07-16

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl