Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Banasik Aleksandra bpk
2. Bawszewicz Kornelia KJ Palmowski
S
O028240
3. Bielnik Grzegorz KS Stangret
S
O032527
4. Bochenek Paulina KS Stangret
5. Bulska Wiktoria SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
O020475
6. Cecot Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O029077
7. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025368
8. Cieślak Marianna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
O034538
9. Cwakliński Jarosław bpk
10. Dudzik Aleksandra KS Stangret
S
O021281
11. Duło Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O011956
12. Głowacki Waldemar KS Stangret
S
O018731
13. Jonkisz Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O020728
14. Jóźwicka Małgorzata bpk
S
O021842
15. Kotecka Katarzyna KS Stangret
S
O023216
16. Kowalczyk Julia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O029208
17. Kruk Daria KS Stangret
S
O025733
18. Kruk Łukasz Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001030
19. Kusto Monika KS Stangret
20. Lipka Magdalena Stajnia Dialog
21. Marcjan Natalia Stajnia Dialog
22. Michalczyk Katarzyna Stajnia Dialog
23. Niemczuk Karol Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004650
24. Piwowarski Artur KS Stangret
25. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O034540
26. Płatek Rafał Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012587
27. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
28. Rymarczyk Anna bpk
29. Sajda Małgorzata KJ Amazonka Borków
S
O004661
30. Siczyński Alan Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O033924
31. Słaba Milena Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028656
32. Sochańska Katarzyna bpk
33. Stasińska Anna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O020802
34. Sternak Iwona bpk
35. Walas Beata KS Stangret
36. Żądło Maria KS Stangret
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

Alka KUC POL 2001 Klacz gn.srokata F: Kwestor GB
M: Andaluzja GB / As
K013461 POL013580110101
2.

34

Asterix SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis
M: Ajanta / Aloube Z
K006098 POL009670004401
3.

29

Baloucca SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Alberina / Aloube Z
K014331 POL009630063308
4.

45

Banquise de Riverland SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quatro de Riverland
M: Nelly de Riverland
K018946 25000111460439A
5.

25

Be Mine Bo Son SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cantinus
M: BO D'Eilandhof Z / Bachus
K017107 616009661929609
6.

39

Belladina WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Baldini II
M: Livia / Helanis
K015333 DE441411900308
7.

18

Ben 64 KUC GER 1991 Wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
K003498 DE024791791
8.

35

Bergil SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: El Bundy
M: Brenda / Czynel
K010153 POL007610102206
9.

27

Camillo Song HAN. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
K011984 DE431313908607
10.

31

Cassis Imperial HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Christ
M: Palina / Prince Tatch
K018795 DE431310111410
11.

10

Cejlon F:
M:
12.

5

Dauglas F:
M:
13.

37

Davidoff BH SP POL 2008 Ogier kara F: Elf
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K015563 616009661947608
14.

16

Dzaga BH WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztan F: Elf
M: Desdemona BH / Irwin
K020167 POL007661469207
15.

14

Dżaga HB F:
M:
16.

40

Ehrendame 2 F:
M:
17.

43

Elle Quidam SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztan F: Graf Quidam
M: Emmy / Epikur
K018790 616009550058810
18.

28

Emirka MŁP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Monsun
M: Euforia / Empiryk
K017808 POL006590041904
19.

22

Estera SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztan F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame / Ehrentusch
K017262 616009580449609
20.

36

Estera W SP POL 2004 Klacz skarogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra / Eskudo
K011189 POL009680082704
21.

24

Eżektor MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Salix
M: Ekologia / Werbel
K020131 616006550027210
22.

20

Gepard MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ghana
M: Jagoda
K018814 616006550100309
23.

6

Grand MK POL 2008 Wałach myszata F: Himeryk
M: Gwiazdka
POL013550127908
24.

38

Hight-Pleasure SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K020337 616009550008311
25.

32

Hindus MŁP POL 2006 Wałach c.gniada F: Dybicz
M: Holandia / Irak
K020201 POL0065501097
26.

21

Hit SP POL 2001 Wałach kara F: Gasparone
M: Histeria / Harlem
K011297 POL009660150701
27.

19

Hobbit MŁP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Hrabina / Hrabia
K020145 POL006550051603
28.

30

Jutrzenka F:
M:
29.

13

Libretto F:
M:
30.

33

Lola Z Pleasure BAW. GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lord Z
M: Lady Loves Pleasure
K015969 DE481810240608
31.

8

Lukas SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Fis
M: Laguna
POL009630007501
32.

9

Lusi F:
M:
33.

23

Mansarda SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Mywill
M: Magnezja / Empik
K008146 POL009660066200
34.

4

Noblosz XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Krezus
M: Niniwa
133/2007
35.

3

Paris F:
M:
36.

41

Pierot WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztan F: Piano II
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
K011983 DE441411573907
37.

26

Quick Cornelius HOLST GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quintero
M: Gina-Embrica / Lord
K020325 DE421000263510
38.

1

Rasta Rocket TM NL NRPS GER 2002 Wałach kasztan F: Rubiquil
M: Baccara / Bright Speed
K016252 NRA02051202
39.

44

Raula de Ganad WĘG K. SPORT. HUN 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quifilio
M: Ralinka / Feo
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
40.

42

Rywal F:
M:
41.

15

Santa Monica WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Sir Robin
M: Syrena / Liman
K010083 POL007550107202
42.

11

Tornado MŁP POL 2006 Ogier siwa F: Oset
M: Tiffany / Matador
K013321 POL009550166806
43.

12

Toskania MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Diabełek
M: Tiffany / Matador
K017046 POL009550164108
44.

7

Vita MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Virtus
M: Perełka
POL006550239207
45.

2

Zanzibar KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ferro
M: Folinda / Wisconsin
K009411 5280030412008
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasik Aleksandra
bpk
2015-09-12
2015-09-12
Bawszewicz Kornelia
KJ Palmowski
2015-09-12
7
2015-09-12
7
2015-09-13
5
2015-09-13
10
Bielnik Grzegorz
KS Stangret
2015-09-12
4
2015-09-12
2015-09-13
11
2015-09-13
2
Bochenek Paulina
KS Stangret
Rywal (42)
2015-09-12
13
2015-09-12
12
2015-09-13
11
2015-09-13
13
Bulska Wiktoria
SKJ Legia Kozielska
2015-09-12
5
2015-09-12
8
2015-09-13
7
2015-09-13
4
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-13
1
2015-09-13
3
Cieślak Marianna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Hit (21)
2015-09-12
17
2015-09-12
14
2015-09-13
13
2015-09-13
14
2015-09-13
9
Cwakliński Jarosław
bpk
Paris (3)
2015-09-12
14
2015-09-12
9
Dudzik Aleksandra
KS Stangret
2015-09-12
1
2015-09-12
10
2015-09-13
4
2015-09-13
8
Duło Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
5
2015-09-13
Głowacki Waldemar
KS Stangret
Hindus (32)
2015-09-12
8
2015-09-12
11
2015-09-13
5
2015-09-13
9
Jonkisz Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
5
2015-09-12
9
2015-09-13
2
2015-09-13
11
Kotecka Katarzyna
KS Stangret
Emirka (28)
2015-09-12
2
2015-09-12
1
2015-09-13
1
2015-09-13
10
Kowalczyk Julia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
11
2015-09-12
2
2015-09-13
1
2015-09-13
1
Kruk Łukasz
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
9
2015-09-12
1
2015-09-12
2015-09-12
6
2015-09-12
4
Kusto Monika
KS Stangret
2015-09-12
8
2015-09-12
11
2015-09-13
9
2015-09-13
9
Lipka Magdalena
Stajnia Dialog
Lukas (8)
2015-09-12
3
2015-09-12
17
2015-09-13
8
2015-09-13
3
2015-09-13
6
Marcjan Natalia
Stajnia Dialog
Vita (7)
2015-09-12
6
2015-09-12
10
2015-09-13
9
2015-09-13
10
2015-09-13
Michalczyk Katarzyna
Stajnia Dialog
Grand (6)
2015-09-12
Niemczuk Karol
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
1
2015-09-13
2
Piwowarski Artur
KS Stangret
2015-09-12
7
2015-09-12
4
2015-09-13
3
2015-09-13
6
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Alka (17)
2015-09-12
2
2015-09-12
1
2015-09-13
7
Ben 64 (18)
2015-09-12
10
2015-09-13
2
2015-09-13
2
Płatek Rafał
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
4
2015-09-12
3
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret
2015-09-12
3
2015-09-12
2
2015-09-13
1
2015-09-13
3
Pierot (41)
2015-09-12
2
2015-09-12
2
2015-09-13
2
2015-09-13
1
Rymarczyk Anna
bpk
2015-09-12
18
2015-09-12
7
2015-09-13
14
2015-09-13
Sajda Małgorzata
KJ Amazonka Borków
2015-09-13
3
2015-09-13
3
Siczyński Alan
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-09-12
1
2015-09-12
3
2015-09-12
3
2015-09-13
5
2015-09-13
5
2015-09-13
6
2015-09-12
4
2015-09-13
4
2015-09-12
12
2015-09-12
13
2015-09-12
6
2015-09-13
12
2015-09-13
8
Słaba Milena
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Hobbit (19)
2015-09-12
5
2015-09-12
6
2015-09-13
4
2015-09-13
4
Sochańska Katarzyna
bpk
Lusi (9)
2015-09-12
16
2015-09-12
15
2015-09-13
15
2015-09-13
Stasińska Anna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Gepard (20)
2015-09-12
15
2015-09-12
8
2015-09-13
7
2015-09-13
8
Sternak Iwona
bpk
Cejlon (10)
2015-09-12
9
2015-09-12
5
2015-09-13
6
2015-09-13
7
Walas Beata
KS Stangret
2015-09-12
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret
Asterix (34)
2015-09-12
19
2015-09-12
16
2015-09-13
12
2015-09-13
11

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl