Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 20:47:00
2022-06-17 08:04:40
Maja Giedrojć ETIOLLE ROSSE
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 22:25:50
2022-06-17 08:04:04
Zuzanna Dzwilewska ETIOLLE ROSSE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 22:28:57
2022-06-17 07:56:40
Sandra Podsiad ARION BH
  • 1x 4/L/L
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 23:14:46
2022-06-15 23:14:46
Julia Durmaj ILIUZJA CASS
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 22:46:10
2022-06-15 23:13:50
Maria Gaińska GRANDA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 07:48:47
2022-06-15 23:11:39
Dorota Sobiecka FABI
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 23:08:27
2022-06-15 23:08:27
Maria Lizer FERREIRA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 23:07:54
2022-06-15 23:07:54
Maria Lizer BORN TO FLY
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 13:08:25
2022-06-15 13:08:25
Dorota Kurzyp CHALET'S CALINKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 21:53:00
2022-06-15 13:07:58
Dorota Kurzyp SAVAGE ROSE 5
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 11:38:10
2022-06-15 11:38:10
Sara Fedyk TEQUILLA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:27:10
2022-06-15 10:27:10
Ada Andrzejczyk BRITTA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:26:41
2022-06-15 10:26:41
Zuzanna Kaczorowska LEXI
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:25:53
2022-06-15 10:25:53
Gabriela Matyjasek CZARDONIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:25:07
2022-06-15 10:25:07
Aleksandra Narkiewicz BRUNO
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 07:35:09
2022-06-15 10:24:17
Martyna Wolska-Stępień LAMIA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:23:13
2022-06-15 10:23:13
Patrycja Baniewska ZEFIR
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:22:36
2022-06-15 10:22:36
Amelia Zalewska CZARDONIA
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:21:47
2022-06-15 10:21:47
Julia Buczyńska BRUNO
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:21:13
2022-06-15 10:21:13
Alicja Baniewska ZEFIR
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:19:36
2022-06-15 10:19:36
Blanka Piórkowska ARON
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 10:18:50
2022-06-15 10:18:50
Marcel Andrzejczyk ARON
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:50:05
2022-06-15 09:50:05
Dobrochna Nowak TEKSAS
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:49:19
2022-06-15 09:49:19
Marta Ruła SZANTA
  • 2x 4/L/L
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:17:16
2022-06-15 09:17:16
Maja Jerominow WANILIA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 12:30:05
2022-06-15 09:16:07
Olga Nitschka WANILIA
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-18 20:48:55
2022-06-14 10:36:57
Julita Erbetowska TOSCA DE CHANTERNE
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:34:44
2022-06-14 10:34:44
Maja Daszkiewicz HADES
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:34:07
2022-06-14 10:34:07
Zuzanna Gromadzka RASEL
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:23:18
2022-06-14 10:23:18
Olimpia Marcini FUKS
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 09:13:53
2022-06-14 10:22:19
Julia Polasik NORK
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:20:58
2022-06-14 10:20:58
Aleksandra Plitko KOZAK
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:21:19
2022-06-14 10:16:21
Natalia Koper SEFIRA
  • 2x 1/pony games/Pony Games
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:15:42
2022-06-14 10:15:42
Maja Petiuk KOZAK
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 10:14:22
2022-06-14 10:14:22
Zofia Kałębasiak SEFIRA
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 09:38:44
2022-06-14 09:38:44
Gabriela Pomian KOZAK
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:38:53
2022-06-13 22:38:53
Eliza Pytlowany NORK
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:36:44
2022-06-13 22:36:44
Wiktoria Sudyk TAJPAJ
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:35:08
2022-06-13 22:35:08
Nikola Wierzbicka MINOSA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:32:47
2022-06-13 22:32:47
Zuzanna Grochala NE-FLIKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 22:31:39
2022-06-13 22:31:39
Inez Grochala NE-FLIKA
  • 1x 4/L/L
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:10:30
2022-06-13 15:10:30
Lena Zając JOGOBELLA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:04:33
2022-06-13 15:04:33
Wiktoria Raudonowicz GÓRALKA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 15:03:38
2022-06-13 15:03:38
Wiktoria Raudonowicz GIGI
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-11 23:19:00
2022-06-11 23:19:00
Weronika Mej SABRA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:20:44
2022-06-10 08:20:44
Julia Jagielska NAYA
  • 2x 4/L/L
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:57:49
2022-06-10 08:19:10
Karina Brant HIPOGRYF
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:57:28
2022-06-10 08:18:22
Judyta Szkatuła BEZDROŻNA NB
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:56:51
2022-06-10 08:17:06
Aleksandra Szkatuła HAŚMIN
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 09:56:26
2022-06-10 08:16:25
Marcelina Gradowska HAŚMIN
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:14:24
2022-06-10 08:14:24
Daniela Szczygieł WATRA
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:13:48
2022-06-10 08:13:48
Wiktoria Kozłowska WATRA
  • 1x 1/pony games/Pony Games
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:12:08
2022-06-10 08:12:08
Natalia Mej FILIP
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:11:22
2022-06-10 08:11:22
Zuzanna Bartczak CHANTERKA
  • 1x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:09:19
2022-06-10 08:09:19
Dominika Urbanowicz HANTA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/Mini LL
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 08:05:48
2022-06-10 08:05:48
Gabriela Demska WIRGILLIA
  • 1x 3/LL/LL
  • 1x 4/L/L
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczyk Ada Anielska Łąka
2. Andrzejczyk Marcel Anielska Łąka
3. Baniewska Alicja Anielska Łąka
4. Baniewska Patrycja Anielska Łąka
5. Bartczak Zuzanna SK Wyłudy
6. Brant Karina
7. Buczyńska Julia Anielska Łąka
8. Daszkiewicz Maja
9. Demska Gabriela LKJ Gałkowo
2006 (J.)
O056820
10. Durmaj Julia Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
11. Dzwilewska Zuzanna
12. Erbetowska Julita Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
13. Fedyk Sara Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
14. Gaińska Maria Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
15. Giedrojć Maja
16. Gradowska Marcelina
17. Grochala Inez KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2007 (JM.)
O058579
18. Grochala Zuzanna KJ STADO KĘTRZYN
2010 (JM.)
O073079
19. Gromadzka Zuzanna
20. Jagielska Julia
21. Jerominow Maja SK Wyłudy
22. Kaczorowska Zuzanna Anielska Łąka
23. Kałębasiak Zofia Stajnia M&Z
24. Koper Natalia Stajnia M&Z
25. Kozłowska Wiktoria
26. Kurzyp Dorota bpk
2009 (JM.)
O058538
27. Lizer Maria Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O031048
28. Marcini Olimpia Stajnia M&Z
29. Matyjasek Gabriela Anielska Łąka
30. Mej Natalia
31. Mej Weronika brak
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Narkiewicz Aleksandra Anielska Łąka
33. Nitschka Olga SK Wyłudy
34. Nowak Dobrochna
35. Petiuk Maja Stajnia M&Z
36. Pierzchanowska Oliwia St. KJ Liski
2009 (JM.)
O057056
37. Piórkowska Blanka Anielska Łąka
38. Plitko Aleksandra Stajnia M&Z
39. Podsiad Sandra Klub jeździecki Żarnowo
2002 (MJ.)
O043428
40. Polasik Julia
41. Pomian Gabriela Stajnia M&Z
42. Pytlowany Eliza Stajnia M&Z
2009 (JM.)
43. Raudonowicz Wiktoria Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
44. Ruła Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2005 (J.)
O061620
45. Sobiecka Dorota St. KJ Liski
S
O058749
46. Sudyk Wiktoria LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O047983
47. Szczygieł Daniela
48. Szkatuła Aleksandra
49. Szkatuła Judyta
50. Urbanowicz Dominika SK Wyłudy
51. Wierzbicka Nikola KJ Stado Kętrzyn
52. Wolska-Stępień Martyna Anielska Łąka
53. Zając Lena SK Wyłudy
54. Zalewska Amelia Anielska Łąka
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

51

ARION BH POL F:
M:
2.

37

ARON POL F:
M:
3.

2

BEZDROŻNA NB POL F:
M:
4.

47

BORN TO FLY WESTFALSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bijou be
M: Falkenhof's Lancis
K033313 --
5.

43

BRITTA POL F:
M:
6.

39

BRUNO POL F:
M:
7.

46

CHALET'S CALINKA HAN POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Chalet
M: Athena
K032086 DE431311000510
8.

13

CHANTERKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada F: Szaman
M: C.Ekstradycja I
9.

40

CZARDONIA POL F:
M:
10.

10

ETIOLLE ROSSE POL F:
M:
11.

6

FABI POL F:
M:
12.

48

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Correro
M: Finlandia
K017632
13.

14

FILIP POL F:
M:
14.

30

FUKS POL F:
M:
15.

18

GIGI Szachetna Półkrew POL 2012-02-12 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Iluzjon
M: Gawona
K024294 616009600095912
16.

19

GÓRALKA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/165 F: Revel
M: Ghana
K015978 POL009600101202
17.

52

GRANDA POL F:
M:
18.

32

HADES POL F:
M:
19.

12

HANTA WLKP POL klacz siwa F: Otyn
M: Hobbystka
20.

1

HAŚMIN POL /kuc: F:
M:
21.

3

HIPOGRYF POL F:
M:
22.

50

ILIUZJA CASS POL F:
M:
23.

20

JOGOBELLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kara F: Pupil
M: Joga
24.

25

KOZAK POL F:
M:
25.

27

KOZAK POL F:
M:
26.

29

KOZAK POL F:
M:
27.

5

LAMIA POL F:
M:
28.

42

LEXI POL F:
M:
29.

22

MINOSA POL F:
M:
30.

8

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Poseidon / Pinto
M: Nandina / Split
K029746 POL013610230708
31.

16

NAYA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/172 F: Jubilat
M: Nika
Brak 616009590115614
32.

21

NE-FLIKA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Nadir / Hadrian
M: Dracena /
K029560 616009510208711
33.

24

NORK POL F:
M:
34.

4

NORK POL F:
M:
35.

49

PECADORA POL F:
M:
36.

31

RASEL POL /kuc: F:
M:
37.

17

SABRA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 klacz siwa/mk:155 F: Perkal
M: Sarah
brak 4626
38.

45

SAVAGE ROSE 5 OLD POL 2013 klacz kara/170 F: Stockholm
M: Arite
K034084 DE 433330996013
39.

26

SEFIRA POL F:
M:
40.

28

SEFIRA POL F:
M:
41.

35

SZANTA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2012 klacz kara F: Etos
M: Shira
42.

23

TAJPAJ KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/mk:145 F: Nadar
M: Tajga
brak 616098100041086
43.

36

TEKSAS POL F:
M:
44.

44

TEQUILLA POL F:
M:
45.

33

TOSCA POL F:
M:
46.

54

TOSCA DE CHANTERNE POL F:
M:
47.

34

WANILIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz siwa F: Tabun
M: Watra
48.

15

WATRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1997 klacz siwa F: Machandel
M: Wega
49.

11

WIRGILLIA WLKP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Szaman
M: Wirginia
K032466 616007600026514
50.

38

ZEFIR POL F:
M:
51.

41

ZEFIR POL F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczyk Ada
Anielska Łąka
BRITTA (43)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
12
Andrzejczyk Marcel
Anielska Łąka
ARON (37)
2022-06-19
12
Baniewska Alicja
Anielska Łąka
ZEFIR (38)
2022-06-19
1
Baniewska Patrycja
Anielska Łąka
ZEFIR (41)
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
18
Bartczak Zuzanna
SK Wyłudy
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
13
Brant Karina
2022-06-19
22
Buczyńska Julia
Anielska Łąka
BRUNO (39)
2022-06-19
1
Daszkiewicz Maja
HADES (32)
2022-06-19
22
2022-06-19
12
Demska Gabriela
LKJ Gałkowo
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
6
Durmaj Julia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
14
Erbetowska Julita
Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
2022-06-19
18
2022-06-19
Fedyk Sara
Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
2022-06-19
20
2022-06-19
19
Gaińska Maria
Ośrodek Jeździecki Anula
GRANDA (52)
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
2
Gradowska Marcelina
2022-06-19
25
Grochala Inez
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2022-06-19
1
Grochala Zuzanna
KJ STADO KĘTRZYN
2022-06-19
1
Gromadzka Zuzanna
RASEL (31)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
1
Jagielska Julia
NAYA (16)
2022-06-19
3
Jerominow Maja
SK Wyłudy
WANILIA (34)
2022-06-19
1
Kaczorowska Zuzanna
Anielska Łąka
LEXI (42)
2022-06-19
24
2022-06-19
8
Kałębasiak Zofia
Stajnia M&Z
SEFIRA (26)
2022-06-19
1
Koper Natalia
Stajnia M&Z
SEFIRA (28)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
Kozłowska Wiktoria
WATRA (15)
2022-06-19
Kurzyp Dorota
bpk
2022-06-19
21
2022-06-19
5
Lizer Maria
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
1
Matyjasek Gabriela
Anielska Łąka
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Mej Natalia
FILIP (14)
2022-06-19
9
2022-06-19
8
Mej Weronika
brak
SABRA (17)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
20
Narkiewicz Aleksandra
Anielska Łąka
BRUNO (39)
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
23
Nitschka Olga
SK Wyłudy
WANILIA (34)
2022-06-19
1
Nowak Dobrochna
TEKSAS (36)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
Petiuk Maja
Stajnia M&Z
KOZAK (27)
2022-06-19
1
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
St. KJ Liski
NASTKA (8)
2022-06-19
15
2022-06-19
7
Piórkowska Blanka
Anielska Łąka
ARON (37)
2022-06-19
1
Plitko Aleksandra
Stajnia M&Z
KOZAK (29)
2022-06-19
1
Polasik Julia
NORK (4)
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
Pomian Gabriela
Stajnia M&Z
KOZAK (25)
2022-06-19
1
Pytlowany Eliza
Stajnia M&Z
NORK (24)
2022-06-19
1
Raudonowicz Wiktoria
Brak
GIGI (18)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
16
2022-06-19
17
2022-06-19
5
Ruła Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
SZANTA (35)
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
Sobiecka Dorota
St. KJ Liski
FABI (6)
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
1
Sudyk Wiktoria
LKJ w Gałkowie
TAJPAJ (23)
2022-06-19
22
2022-06-19
3
Szczygieł Daniela
WATRA (15)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
Szkatuła Aleksandra
2022-06-19
Szkatuła Judyta
2022-06-19
Urbanowicz Dominika
SK Wyłudy
HANTA (12)
2022-06-19
12
2022-06-19
1
Wierzbicka Nikola
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
MINOSA (22)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
20
Zając Lena
SK Wyłudy
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
18
Zalewska Amelia
Anielska Łąka
2022-06-19
12

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-8, Natalia Żadziłko)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl