Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 21:27:12
2023-01-28 10:48:52
Hanna Słomska DALLAS
  • 1x 13/D1/MPom JM
  • 1x 14/D2/ZR
  • 1x 34/P2/MPom JM
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 17:31:35
2023-01-26 20:56:25
Monika Różankiewicz TORUK MAKTO
  • 1x 8/L1/MPom Amatorów towarzyskie
  • 1x 9/L2/ZR
  • 1x 31/L3/MPom Amatorów
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 17:18:09
2023-01-26 11:30:58
Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha H-LASINO
  • 2x 8/L1/MPom Amatorów towarzyskie
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 11:17:06
2023-01-25 09:12:10
Sonia Niemiera RAY BAN L3B
  • 1x 10/L1/ZR
  • 1x 32/L2/ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 11:17:14
2023-01-25 09:10:56
Zuzanna Borys NERON
  • 2x 10/L1/ZR
  • 2x 32/L2/ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 22:56:45
2023-01-24 18:38:07
Anna Chełchowska A-DJANGO
  • 2x 8/L1/MPom Amatorów towarzyskie
  • 2x 31/L3/MPom Amatorów
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 09:07:02
2023-01-23 20:46:38
Sara Wnuczko TOPAZ
  • 1x 4/L7/MPom Młodzików
  • 1x 29/L11/MPom Młodzików
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 09:07:06
2023-01-23 20:46:11
Sara Wnuczko DANDY
  • 1x 4/L7/MPom Młodzików
  • 1x 29/L11/MPom Młodzików
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 08:03:12
2023-01-22 14:28:09
Ewa Pellowska LE MEXICO
  • 1x 10/L1/ZR
  • 1x 17/P1/ZR
  • 1x 32/L2/ZR
  • 1x 36/P2/ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-21 21:38:32
2023-01-21 19:32:51
Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha JAKOBIN J
  • 2x 11/P1/MPom Open towarzyskie
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-23 14:03:13
2023-01-20 10:36:32
Martyna Rybka KASTRO-P
  • 1x 11/P1/MPom Open towarzyskie
  • 1x 12/P2/ZR
  • 1x 33/P3/MPom Open towarzyskie
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 21:06:40
2023-01-20 10:34:52
Magdalena Piasecka FENIKS
  • 1x 8/L1/MPom Amatorów towarzyskie
  • 1x 9/L2/ZR
  • 1x 31/L3/MPom Amatorów
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 14:43:47
2023-01-20 09:39:35
Paulina Koszewska ROCKSANADOR
  • 1x 25/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 43/CC5/ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 14:43:53
2023-01-19 17:52:38
Monika Sadowska CARYA
  • 1x 13/D1/MPom JM
  • 1x 14/D2/ZR
  • 1x 34/P2/MPom JM
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 14:44:07
2023-01-19 14:28:58
Wiktoria Nabakowska JARANDER
  • 1x 24/CC1/ZR
  • 1x 42/CC2/ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 07:21:19
2023-01-18 19:08:19
Zofia Rucińska BEREIRA
  • 1x 17/P1/ZR
  • 1x 36/P2/ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 07:21:24
2023-01-18 13:10:23
Wiktoria Znaczko KODEINKA
  • 1x 21/C2/ZR
  • 1x 40/C3/ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 09:58:44
2023-01-17 23:40:19
Zofia Miąskowska QUELA QUINTA
  • 1x 10/L1/ZR
  • 1x 32/L2/ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 09:58:47
2023-01-17 14:17:27
Aleksandra Kawa STACCOA DIAMOND
  • 1x 1/Elim MPMK/ZR 4 latki
  • 1x 26/Elim MPMK/ZR 4 latki
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 09:58:49
2023-01-17 14:15:02
Aleksandra Kawa OSTIANA
  • 1x 17/P1/ZR
  • 1x 36/P2/ZR
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:02
2023-01-17 09:07:15
Beata Lesner CHARMING
  • 1x 11/P1/MPom Open towarzyskie
  • 1x 12/P2/ZR
  • 1x 33/P3/MPom Open towarzyskie
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:04
2023-01-17 09:04:18
Ksenia Olejniczak SONJAHOF’S UNITAS
  • 1x 6/P8/MPom JM kuce
  • 1x 7/P10/ZR
  • 1x 30/P11/MPom JM kuce
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:06
2023-01-17 09:03:15
Blanka Kuik PIASTUN
  • 1x 8/L1/MPom Amatorów towarzyskie
  • 1x 9/L2/ZR
  • 1x 31/L3/MPom Amatorów
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:08
2023-01-17 09:02:44
Lena Kobylska KING QUATERBACK
  • 1x 6/P8/MPom JM kuce
  • 1x 7/P10/ZR
  • 1x 30/P11/MPom JM kuce
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 09:58:53
2023-01-17 09:02:09
Dominika Drożdżal DOLAR
  • 1x 8/L1/MPom Amatorów towarzyskie
  • 1x 9/L2/ZR
  • 1x 31/L3/MPom Amatorów
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 14:44:13
2023-01-17 08:59:57
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar KONIG
  • 1x 18/P6/ZR-kuce
  • 1x 37/P3/ZR kuce
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:35
2023-01-17 08:59:05
Viktoria Bendler KUPIDO
  • 1x 13/D1/MPom JM
  • 1x 14/D2/ZR
  • 1x 34/P2/MPom JM
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:36
2023-01-17 06:28:38
Susanna Michałek AKERMAN
  • 1x 17/P1/ZR
  • 1x 36/P2/ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:18:40
2023-01-15 19:39:05
Agata Chromik SIDONA
  • 1x 10/L1/ZR
  • 1x 32/L2/ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bendler Viktoria Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
Brak
2. Boguszewska-Socha Katarzyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O022242
3. Borys Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O045762
4. Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (J.)
O049341
5. Chełchowska Anna Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O064448
6. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
7. Drożdżal Dominika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
O067296
8. Gruba Beata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O034184
9. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
S
O033387
10. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
O053219
11. Koszewska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O013435
12. Kuik Blanka Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
Brak
13. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O033657
14. Michałek Susanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O075233
15. Nabakowska Wiktoria JKS Melloni Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O058870
16. Niemiera Sonia Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hipiczne
S
O010092
17. Olejniczak Ksenia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2010 (JM.)
O056646
18. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
LZRWZJ/2809/21
19. Piasecka Magdalena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O071342
20. Różankiewicz Monika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (J.)
Brak
21. Rucińska Zofia brak
S
brak
22. Rybka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002397
23. Sadowska Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
br
br
24. Słomska Hanna Pomorska Akademia Jeździecka Nieżywięć
2009 (JM.)
O062044
25. Wnuczko Sara KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2014 (Mł.)
O067928
26. Znaczko Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko- Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
S
O028974
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: A-Nuria / Nuriev
K033156 616009610121613
2.

AKERMAN FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 stallion black/171 F: MURK FAN'E HEARRESYL
M: ANKE SIETSK
K024776 616014610156214
3.

BEREIRA SP POL 2011 klacz kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Bellis
br 616009670088711
4.

CARYA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Don Olymbio
M: Cykada
bark 616009530067815
5.

CHARMING HANOWER POL 2014 Wałach kara/172 F: Charmeur
M: Warena
K024718 DE 431436808214
6.

DALLAS SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Le Voltaire
M: Damnica
K029752 616009600014306
7.

DANDY KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/135 F: Szaman
M: Dazy
K026384 616 013 61 00919 13
8.

DOLAR MAŁY KOŃ POL 2018 wałach gniada/145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600233218
9.

FENIKS WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Dżahil
M: Fakiria
brak 007530117106
10.

H-LASINO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach jasnokasztanowata/168 F: Vandamme
M: Hataria
brak 616009610196612
11.

JAKOBIN J SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Karbon
M: Jawara
K026074 POL 009 60 03287 08
12.

JARANDER KWPN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/167cm F: Danser
M: Elinda
K031574 brak
13.

KASTRO-P Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach siwa/173 F: Ron William
M: Kurrara- P
K021622 616009670006812
14.

KING QUATERBACK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Quaterback’s Junior
M: Kira
K030494 616013530026717
15.

KODEINKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Maram
M: Kanada
K015727
16.

KONIG KUC POL 2018 ogier gniada/135 F: Herzkonig NRW
M: Kira
K033423 616013530052518
17.

KUPIDO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Kurara
Brak 009530086808
18.

LE MEXICO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Le vivaldi/ Vivaldi
M: Ariane//Alabaster
Brak De 431310188916
19.

NERON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Otill
M: Nuna
PZJLKPZJ/13885/22 Ooo
20.

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
21.

PIASTUN MAŁOPOLAK POL 2017 wałach tarantowata/171 F: Fuks
M: Paskuda
Brak 616999580302517
22.

QUELA QUINTA OLDENBURG POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/X F: Quatergold
M: Royal Dahony
Brak DE433330720314
23.

RAY BAN L3B BWP POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: L'arc de triumphe
M: Sofordame
K033450 UELN 056-002-W00315235
24.

ROCKSANADOR WESTFALSKA POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Rock Forever
M: Louisiana
K031221 DE441410896612
25.

SIDONA WESTFALSKA POL 2019 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/167 F: Sir Heinrich
M: Dorma
Brak 777
26.

SONJAHOF’S UNITAS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach gniada/147 F: Heitrak's Marvin / De Goede Ree Now or NeverP
M: Voorwijk's Unique / Boomer
K024087 528017201100174
27.

STACCOA DIAMOND OLD POL 2019 wałach gniada/175 F: Stakkatol
M: KEC Claudia Jean
Brak DE418184040619
28.

TOPAZ KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/130 F: Rosenhof Massino / / Stardust Boyvan'tStedeke
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
29.

TORUK MAKTO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2018 wałach kara/160 F: Airen 1
M: Tristine
Brak 616999530170918
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-5, Mikołaj Sztandur)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl