Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
59 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 21:55:05
2022-11-30 21:20:18
Piotr Król DON FERI COOL
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 7/D1/D1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
  • 1x 18/D2/D2 20x60
58 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 21:55:13
2022-11-30 21:16:06
Katarzyna Kumiszcza COELENHAGE'S QUEENY
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
57 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:28:38
2022-11-30 20:38:50
Zuzanna Gilla DANCING QUEEN
30
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
56 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 09:23:24
2022-11-30 20:36:42
Daniela Kuczkowska COELENHAGE'S QUEENY
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 20x60
55 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 21:55:39
2022-11-30 20:36:16
Daniela Kuczkowska KOTLINA
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 21:55:45
2022-11-30 20:35:34
Natalia Plata ZEUS
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 21:55:51
2022-11-30 20:33:17
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 11A/CC4/CC4 20x60
  • 1x 22A/CC5/CC5 20x60
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 11:59:37
2022-11-30 11:48:11
Antonina Blandzi DRATIGA
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 7/D1/D1 20x60
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 11:01:11
2022-11-30 10:59:01
Karolina Krempeć AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 Towarzyskie 20x60
  • 1x 15/L2 Towarzyskie/L2 Towarzyskie 20x60
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 10:52:55
2022-11-30 10:52:55
Martyna Nicpoń GAMEBOY RED WINE
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-30 09:04:03
2022-11-29 22:16:53
Gerhard Junge SCHLAUMICHEL
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 20:38:28
2022-11-29 19:35:03
Ewa Pellowska LE MEXICO
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
47 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 12:16:23
2022-11-29 11:13:19
Emilia Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 2/L7 Młodzików/L7 Młodzików 11-12 lat 20x40
  • 1x 13/L9 Młodzików/L9 Młodzików 11-12 lat 20x40
46 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:28:45
2022-11-29 07:28:09
Paulina Jakubiec PARYS
26
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
45 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:31:29
2022-11-29 07:26:47
Zuzanna Pranczk EPIKA
27
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
44 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:31:22
2022-11-29 07:26:03
Nadia Pranczk WIMPIE
28
  • 1x 2/L7 Młodzików/L7 Młodzików 11-12 lat 20x40
  • 1x 13/L9 Młodzików/L9 Młodzików 11-12 lat 20x40
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 17:52:22
2022-11-28 13:58:29
Susanna Michałek AKERMAN
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-27 19:28:03
2022-11-27 19:19:54
Sonia Niemiera RAY BAN L3B
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
41 ACCEPTED 2022-12-02 08:28:42
2022-11-26 21:17:21
Ilona Hirsz HUMMER
41
  • 2x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 2x 16/L2/L2 20x60
40 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:30:14
2022-11-26 19:44:51
Blanka Kuik PIASTUN
38
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 Towarzyskie 20x60
  • 1x 15/L2 Towarzyskie/L2 Towarzyskie 20x60
39 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:33:12
2022-11-26 15:25:39
Zuzanna Łuczak KARMEN
31
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
38 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:33:00
2022-11-25 20:48:33
Maja Wasyłenko BAWARIAN
8
  • 1x 7/D1/D1 20x60
  • 1x 18/D2/D2 20x60
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 20:17:48
2022-11-24 20:17:24
Aleksandra Wołkowicz-Śliwka ITALIA
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
36 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:32:11
2022-11-24 15:28:48
Weronika Siewierska BAKARA
7
  • 1x 7/D1/D1 20x60
  • 1x 18/D2/D2 20x60
35 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:28:54
2022-11-24 14:29:53
Karolina Juszczuk STEN
6
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 20x60
  • 1x 19/N5/N5 20x60
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:31:06
2022-11-24 09:09:09
Magdalena Piasecka FENIKS
40
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 Towarzyskie 20x60
  • 2x 15/L2 Towarzyskie/L2 Towarzyskie 20x60
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-24 11:27:19
2022-11-24 07:47:38
Maja Pogodzińska ROKI
  • 1x 3/P6/P6 20x40
  • 1x 14/P4/P4 20x40
32 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:30:52
2022-11-23 11:00:09
Ksenia Olejniczak SONJAHOF’S UNITAS
39
  • 1x 3/P6/P6 20x40
  • 1x 14/P4/P4 20x40
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:29:33
2022-11-23 10:59:39
Lena Kobylska KING QUATERBACK
35
  • 1x 7/D1/D1 20x60
  • 1x 18/D2/D2 20x60
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:23:23
2022-11-23 10:59:04
Dominika Drożdżal EPIZOD
36
  • 1x 3/P6/P6 20x40
  • 1x 14/P4/P4 20x40
29 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:22:35
2022-11-23 10:58:38
Viktoria Bendler KUPIDO
37
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 12:46:02
2022-11-22 21:29:01
Weronika Zaremba NEMO
  • 1x 4/L1/L1 Towarzyskie 20x60
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-23 12:46:04
2022-11-22 15:38:50
Iga Szmaglińska DEITH ZIREAEL
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:32:21
2022-11-22 13:26:14
Julia Surma ORION XLIV
4
  • 2x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 2x 16/L2/L2 20x60
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:29:24
2022-11-21 17:36:03
Zuzanna Kijowska TASSILO I
32
  • 1x 10/C1/C1 20x60
  • 1x 21/C2/C2 20x60
24 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:22:47
2022-11-20 17:42:52
Zuzanna Borys NERON
25
  • 2x 16/L2/L2 20x60
23 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:30:44
2022-11-20 17:12:48
Sonia Niemiera NERON
25
  • 2x 5/L1/L1 20x60
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:31:54
2022-11-19 14:15:41
Martyna Rybka KASTRO-P
24
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:22:55
2022-11-17 19:50:11
Marta Cywińska ITALIA
34
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
20 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:32:25
2022-11-17 19:13:59
Daria Surmacz SLAYER CH
22
  • 2x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 2x 16/L2/L2 20x60
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:33:26
2022-11-17 12:04:29
Dominika Żygowska-Soczek SUMMER HIT
23
  • 1x 11/CC1/CC1 20x60
  • 1x 22/CC2/CC2 20x60
18 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:23:14
2022-11-16 22:03:37
Wiktoria De Lubicz - Szeliska SEKSTANS
21
  • 2x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 2x 16/L2/L2 20x60
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:28:31
2022-11-14 19:58:43
Antoni Gajzler ROKI
5
  • 1x 2/L7 Młodzików/L7 Młodzików 11-12 lat 20x40
  • 1x 13/L9 Młodzików/L9 Młodzików 11-12 lat 20x40
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:33:23
2022-11-14 11:03:59
Hanna Żmudzińska DOMFEE 36
20
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 7/D1/D1 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
  • 1x 18/D2/D2 20x60
15 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:30:21
2022-11-14 10:15:01
Michalina Maleszewska NIEZAPOMINAJKA
19
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:23:02
2022-11-13 22:26:32
Olga Czekień NIEZAPOMINAJKA
19
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:30:37
2022-11-12 21:38:10
Blanka Michniewicz LADY SARA
18
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:23:40
2022-11-12 21:37:30
Ewa Gajewska AMBRA
17
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
  • 1x 19/N5/N5 20x60
11 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:29:00
2022-11-12 18:31:00
Aleksandra Kawa OSTIANA
16
  • 1x 3/P6/P6 20x40
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 14/P4/P4 20x40
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:30:06
2022-11-11 15:49:38
Julia Krzyżańska LAMBORGHINI
3
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
9 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:32:39
2022-11-10 18:39:40
Angelika Szewczyk SALVARIDZE
15
  • 2x 4/L1/L1 Towarzyskie 20x60
  • 2x 15/L2 Towarzyskie/L2 Towarzyskie 20x60
8 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:33:09
2022-11-08 19:25:02
Kinga Went LEONARDO
33
  • 2x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 2x 16/L2/L2 20x60
7 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:31:41
2022-11-08 15:02:25
Iwona Rostkowska WINCHESTER
13
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 16/L2/L2 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
6 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:29:51
2022-11-08 07:13:32
Aleksandra Konera DRUMLA
12
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 20x60
  • 1x 19/N5/N5 20x60
5 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:29:45
2022-11-08 07:12:58
Aleksandra Konera BREVIS IPSA M
11
  • 1x 10/C1/C1 20x60
  • 1x 21/C2/C2 20x60
4 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:30:03
2022-11-07 22:24:58
Aleksandra Koszałka INANA
14
  • 2x 8/N4/N4 20x60
  • 2x 19/N5/N5 20x60
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:32:06
2022-11-07 15:55:14
Katja Samel SCHLAUMICHEL
2
  • 1x 5/L1/L1 20x60
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-12-01 13:22:18
2022-11-07 15:38:35
Maria Adamowicz KALEB
10
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 20x60
  • 1x 17/P2/P2 20x60
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-01 13:31:14
2022-11-06 19:50:33
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
9
  • 1x 10/C1/C1 20x60
  • 1x 21/C2/C2 20x60
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (J.)
O060567
Brak
2. Bendler Viktoria Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Blandzi Antonina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O060990
4. Borys Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O045762
5. Cywińska Marta Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O033526
6. Czekień Olga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O066224
7. De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria KJ Dolina Charlotty
2008 (JM.)
O057689
8. Drożdżal Dominika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
O067296
9. Gajewska Ewa Bpk
S
O034597
10. Gajzler Antoni Brak
2010 (JM.)
O067811
11. Gilla Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Hirsz Ilona Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2004 (J.)
O 085 488
13. Jakubiec Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O021342
14. Junge Gerhard Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O069977
15. Juszczuk Karolina Brak
S
O026659
16. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
17. Kijowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O022795
18. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
O053219
19. Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O035204
20. Koszałka Aleksandra CSJ Coval
S
O022249
21. Krempeć Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
brak
22. Król Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O021636
23. Krzyżańska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O056458
24. Kuczkowska Daniela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006233
25. Kuik Blanka Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
Brak
26. Kumiszcza Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
27. Kunkel Emilia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2010 (JM.)
O056587
28. Łuczak Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2002 (MJ.)
O036722
29. Maleszewska Michalina JKS Niestępowo
S
O028317
30. Michałek Susanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O075233
31. Michniewicz Blanka Brak
2005 (J.)
O061566
32. Nicpoń Martyna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O012067
33. Niemiera Sonia Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hipiczne
S
O010092
34. Olejniczak Ksenia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2010 (JM.)
O056646
35. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
LZRWZJ/2809/21
36. Piasecka Magdalena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O071342
37. Plata Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O038133
38. Pogodzińska Maja bpk
2006 (J.)
O074092
39. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
40. Pranczk Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2011 (Mł.)
O063522
41. Pranczk Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O063523
42. Rostkowska Iwona CSJ Coval
S
O071066
43. Rybka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002397
44. Samel Katja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O069976
45. Siewierska Weronika bpk
2005 (J.)
O041310
46. Surma Julia Bpk
S
O031451
47. Surmacz Daria KJ Dolina Charlotty
S
O025726
48. Szewczyk Angelika J. J. Darboven
S
O028499
49. Szmaglińska Iga KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (MJ.)
brak
50. Wasyłenko Maja Brak
2006 (J.)
O052312
51. Waszkiewicz Monika JKS Barłomino
S
O020229
52. Went Kinga Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2009 (JM.)
O062795
53. Wołkowicz-Śliwka Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O054596
54. Zaremba Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2001 (MJ.)
brak
55. Żmudzińska Hanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O019343
56. Żygowska-Soczek Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

AKERMAN FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 stallion black/171 F: MURK FAN'E HEARRESYL
M: ANKE SIETSK
K024776 616014610156214
2.

11

AMBRA FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/156 cm F: Grajek S
M: Amke van Stał de Wir
K035092 616014600119516
3.

51

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
K027409 616007670053415
4.

41

BAKARA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz kara/1,64 F: Grand Master
M: Bryza
K034377 616009610050014
5.

43

BAWARIAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Limeryk
M: Bawarka
K034381 616 009680092808
6.

46

BELA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/pony:130 F: Santara Danny’s Boy
M: Baba
. Pol 6160136880196
7.

7

BREVIS IPSA M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Concord
M: Bochemia
K027179 616007530169113
8.

2

CANDELA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: ELOQUENT trk
M: Casona wlkp/p.tr./ Agar wplkp/p.trk
K025858 616007600219914
9.

54

COELENHAGE'S QUEENY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/156 F: Leuns Veld's Lord
M: Coelenhage's Qinsie
brak 528017201300448
10.

27

COELENHAGE'S QUEENY KUC.WAL POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Leuns Veld's Lord
M: Coelenhage's Qinsie
Brak Brak
11.

55

DANCING QUEEN HANNOVER POL 2015 klacz kara/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Polka
Brak Brak
12.

38

DEITH ZIREAEL HANOWERSKA GER 2018 klacz kara/165 F: Da Costa
M: Hauptstutbuch Rabea
brak DE 431314406718
13.

58

DOLCETTO HANN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Don Frederico
M: Weldone
K024383 Brak
14.

13

DOMFEE 36 HANOWERSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Don Henrico
M: Diva
K035079 DE431318102310
15.

53

DON FERI COOL OLDENBURG BEL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Don Frederic
M: Daysi
brak DE433330826913
16.

52

DRATIGA PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 klacz kara/pony:kuc:1 F: Bahar Tiger
M: Draga
K030939 616098100079236
17.

6

DRUMLA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Konkret 2
M: Danina
K032956 616009520025514
18.

47

EPIKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Era
K031353 616006580180116
19.

36

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/pony: F: NN
M: NN
K017782 POL999600234504
20.

23

FENIKS WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Dżahil
M: Fakiria
brak 007530117106
21.

50

GAMEBOY RED WINE SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Gino /
M: Sunday Morning / Bernini
K033278 616009640079017
22.

24

HUMMER FRIESIAN POL 2010 stallion black/158 F: SIMME FAN FJILDH?ZEN
M: YILKE
none 616004201003252
23.

3

INANA FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 klacz kara F: Banshee
M: Tjarda Gepke L.
K024838
24.

17

ITALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: PRO SAVAGE
M: IBIZA
Brak POL009610272406
25.

42

ITALIA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Pro Savage
M: IBIZA
Brak POL009610272406
26.

28

KALEB KWPN NED 2015 wałach kara/175 F: George Clooney // De Niro
M: Zweetie // Scandic
Brak 528003201503650
27.

25

KARMEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cugnot
M: Kabała
K034895 616007600465507
28.

18

KASTRO-P Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach siwa/173 F: Ron William
M: Kurrara- P
K021622 616009670006812
29.

35

KING QUATERBACK MAŁY KOŃ POL 2017 wałach gniada/pony:kuc:1 F: Quaterback’s Junior
M: Kira
K030494 616013530026717
30.

56

KOTLINA HANN POL 2018 klacz kara/168 F: Santana
M: Nadana
Brak Brak
31.

44

KUPIDO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando
M: Kurara
Brak 009530086808
32.

12

LADY SARA MLP POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Dereń
M: Lara
K033325 616006550001115
33.

10

LAMBORGHINI KUC POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/160 F: Alek
M: Lazania
brak 616013520047815
34.

49

LE MEXICO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Le vivaldi/ Vivaldi
M: Ariane//Alabaster
Brak De 431310188916
35.

29

LEONARDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/177 F: Almanzor L
M: Lady Black
K027157 616098200122267
36.

37

NEMO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Caliro
M: Nathalie
brak POL009530234107
37.

19

NERON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Otill
M: Nuna
PZJLKPZJ/13885/22 Ooo
38.

30

NIEZAPOMINAJKA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Nagietka
K030849 POL 732 01 00678 11
39.

14

NIEZAPOMINAJKA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Nagietka
K030849 POL 732 01 00678 11
40.

21

ORION XLIV Pura Raza Espa?ola ESP 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Beth
M: Nadia III
brak 724015130302813
41.

9

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
42.

26

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Primiera
K029609 616006580180016
43.

22

PIASTUN MAŁOPOLAK POL 2017 wałach tarantowata/171 F: Fuks
M: Paskuda
Brak 616999580302517
44.

59

POLARIS F:
M:
45.

45

RAY BAN L3B BWP POL 2017 wałach gniada/176 F: L'arc de triumphe
M: Sofordame
K033450 UELN 056-002-W00315235
46.

15

ROKI KUC POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:148 F: NN
M: NN
K034331 616999610216817
47.

39

ROKI KUC POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/pony:146 F: NN
M: NN
K034331 616999610216817
48.

8

SALVARIDZE OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Daily Deal
M: Sunshine po Sunny Boy
xxxxxx xxxx
49.

4

SCHLAUMICHEL HANOVERIAN GER 2018 stallion bay/166 F: Schorsch
M: Xordinary Prospect
K034130 DE431316796218
50.

31

SEKSTANS SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Szanta
K031773 POL009530066708
51.

33

SLAYER CH Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Cantero
M: Sofia
K031772 616009530171516
52.

60

SLAYER NH BWP POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Contendro
M: Chilli kiss /cento
Brak Brak
53.

34

SONJAHOF’S UNITAS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach gniada/pony:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin / De Goede Ree Now or NeverP
M: Voorwijk's Unique / Boomer
K024087 528017201100174
54.

40

STEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach tarantowata/165 F: Bajkał
M: Sonata
K034390 6160096800108
55.

32

SUMMER HIT HANOWERSKA GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
K019407 DE 431316843009
56.

20

TASSILO I HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
K014321 DE421000051909
57.

48

WIMPIE TINKER POL 2017 wałach kara/pony:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak 000000000000
58.

5

WINCHESTER SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Wakantanka
K034704 616009530054513
59.

57

ZEUS SP POL 2017 ogier izabelowata/173 F: .
M: .
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KALEB (28)
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
Bendler Viktoria
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
KUPIDO (44)
2022-12-03
15
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Blandzi Antonina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRATIGA (52)
2022-12-03
4
2022-12-03
Borys Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
NERON (19)
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Cywińska Marta
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
ITALIA (17)
2022-12-03
18
2022-12-04
Czekień Olga
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2022-12-04
De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria
KJ Dolina Charlotty
2022-12-03
8
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Drożdżal Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (36)
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Gajewska Ewa
Bpk
AMBRA (11)
2022-12-03
4
2022-12-03
6
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Gajzler Antoni
Brak
ROKI (15)
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
3
Gilla Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-12-03
4
2022-12-04
Hirsz Ilona
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
HUMMER (24)
2022-12-03
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Jakubiec Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PARYS (26)
2022-12-03
22
2022-12-04
Junge Gerhard
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-12-03
7
Juszczuk Karolina
Brak
STEN (40)
2022-12-03
5
2022-12-04
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-03
8
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Kijowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-04
Kobylska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
Konera Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRUMLA (6)
2022-12-03
4
2022-12-04
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
Koszałka Aleksandra
CSJ Coval
INANA (3)
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Krempeć Karolina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Król Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Krzyżańska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-12-03
17
2022-12-04
Kuczkowska Daniela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
KOTLINA (56)
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
Kuik Blanka
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
PIASTUN (22)
2022-12-03
4
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Kumiszcza Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Kunkel Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
BELA (46)
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
1
Łuczak Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
KARMEN (25)
2022-12-03
9
2022-12-04
Maleszewska Michalina
JKS Niestępowo
2022-12-03
16
2022-12-03
10
Michałek Susanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
Michniewicz Blanka
Brak
2022-12-03
24
2022-12-03
11
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Nicpoń Martyna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-12-03
21
2022-12-04
2022-12-03
12
2022-12-04
Niemiera Sonia
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hipiczne
NERON (19)
2022-12-03
14
2022-12-03
2022-12-03
19
2022-12-04
Olejniczak Ksenia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Pellowska Ewa
KJ Barłomino
2022-12-03
6
2022-12-04
Piasecka Magdalena
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
FENIKS (23)
2022-12-03
11
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Plata Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
ZEUS (57)
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04
Pogodzińska Maja
bpk
ROKI (39)
2022-12-03
4
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2022-12-03
1
Pranczk Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WIMPIE (48)
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
2
Pranczk Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
EPIKA (47)
2022-12-03
23
2022-12-03
12
2022-12-04
Rostkowska Iwona
CSJ Coval
2022-12-03
9
2022-12-03
2
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Rybka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-12-03
5
2022-12-04
Samel Katja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-12-03
9
Siewierska Weronika
bpk
BAKARA (41)
2022-12-03
5
2022-12-04
Surma Julia
Bpk
2022-12-03
20
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Surmacz Daria
KJ Dolina Charlotty
2022-12-03
13
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Szewczyk Angelika
J. J. Darboven
2022-12-03
5
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Szmaglińska Iga
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2022-12-03
Wasyłenko Maja
Brak
2022-12-03
6
2022-12-04
Went Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2022-12-03
25
2022-12-03
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Wołkowicz-Śliwka Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ITALIA (42)
2022-12-03
7
Zaremba Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
NEMO (37)
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
Żmudzińska Hanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-12-03
6
2022-12-03
3
2022-12-04
2022-12-04
Żygowska-Soczek Dominika
KJ Arpav
2022-12-03
1
2022-12-04

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-5, Mikołaj Sztandur)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl