Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
107 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 12:16:55
2022-09-17 12:16:07
Emilia Zaręba BIRET
  • 2x 8/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
106 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 18:48:48
2022-09-15 18:48:48
Nicole Chteinmann TORDIS JAGGUS
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
105 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:09:41
2022-09-15 11:05:08
Zofia Chrzanowska ESCORDIA MK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:10:26
2022-09-15 11:03:25
Alicja Woźniak BELLA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
103 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:10:31
2022-09-15 11:03:02
Natalia Urbańska JUDSON
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
102 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:10:33
2022-09-15 11:02:41
Natalia Urbańska CALISIA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
101 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:10:39
2022-09-15 11:02:16
Olimpia Szymańska BECIA
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
100 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:10:44
2022-09-15 11:01:47
Oliwia Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
99 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:10:49
2022-09-15 11:01:23
Oliwia Ostrowska LENTOLINA- S
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
98 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 08:07:41
2022-09-15 11:00:57
Ewa Glonek PEGAZ
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
97 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:11:00
2022-09-15 11:00:38
Maria Glonek GAIRE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
96 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 14:11:04
2022-09-15 11:00:18
Hanna Ciepłucha SATISFACTION
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 05:57:11
2022-09-13 20:03:05
Justyna Zajac BASTYLIA
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
94 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 05:57:13
2022-09-13 20:02:05
Marek Strzyż WERA GOLD
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 05:57:20
2022-09-13 20:01:22
Marek Strzyż DROPSY-0
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 00:16:13
2022-09-12 22:41:03
Patrycja Kalinowska JAREMA
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:27:31
2022-09-12 20:49:56
Szymon Stasiak BACARDI
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:27:43
2022-09-12 20:48:29
Szymon Stasiak VIP Ł
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:02:17
2022-09-12 20:47:55
Marcelina Łazik DIGISPORT QUATTRO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:02:11
2022-09-12 20:47:33
Natalia Łazik CASINA JM
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:55:50
2022-09-12 20:45:56
Szymon Stasiak NEMEZIS
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:56:01
2022-09-12 20:45:38
Szymon Stasiak NANNAN
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 09:20:23
2022-09-12 20:45:07
Szymon Stasiak ESKULAP
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:28:22
2022-09-12 20:44:27
Szymon Stasiak COOPERTINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:36
2022-09-12 18:30:45
Wiktoria Stanisławczyk AVE ZAMBESI
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
82 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:25
2022-09-12 18:30:02
Oliwia Stanisławczyk RAPHAELLA P
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:22
2022-09-12 18:24:21
Andrei Shalohin QUADRIGO'S ONE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:20
2022-09-12 18:23:41
Andrei Shalohin DOBBY WHITE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:17
2022-09-12 18:23:20
Olga Sorokina ISCO
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:14
2022-09-12 18:22:56
Olga Sorokina ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:12
2022-09-12 18:22:38
Olga Sorokina IOWA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:07
2022-09-12 18:22:10
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:47:00
2022-09-12 17:21:51
Nel Stevens MAKTULIN
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:46:56
2022-09-12 17:21:24
Monika Nosidlak LOARA
  • 2x 8/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:46:53
2022-09-12 16:12:55
Dariusz Moch CONNECTION BLUE PS
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 20:46:49
2022-09-12 16:12:29
Dariusz Moch CARLUBA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:31:20
2022-09-12 13:42:00
Maria Kozina LUCKY MIKE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 13:27:32
2022-09-12 11:18:50
Zuzanna Staniaszek KOMO
  • 1x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 13:27:28
2022-09-12 11:18:18
Urszula Gruszka RASPUTIN
  • 1x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 13:27:25
2022-09-12 11:17:42
Judyta Dorochowicz KEN
  • 1x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 13:27:21
2022-09-12 11:17:10
Liwia Snycerz KAOLIN
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 18:33:26
2022-09-11 16:02:33
Gabriela Ratajska LYJANOS V/D HEES Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 18:33:22
2022-09-11 16:02:02
Matylda Kronic HUGO
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:36:59
2022-09-11 14:51:52
Sylwester Majdziński INSIDER
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 14:20:56
2022-09-11 09:35:20
Joanna Kopania IRMA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 08:26:26
2022-09-11 08:03:57
Antonina Styka BOSS
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 08:26:19
2022-09-11 08:03:06
Judyta Koczorowska MIMATA G
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 10:02:00
2022-09-11 08:02:38
Bogusz Dąbrowski MERLIN VD PONDEROSA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 08:26:11
2022-09-10 22:51:43
Katarzyna Franczak-Filanowska ARINO
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 8/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:34:10
2022-09-10 21:56:31
Natalia Tomczak BASZTA
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:33:57
2022-09-10 21:55:52
Pola Spicha HERENA AA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:33:47
2022-09-10 21:54:54
Aleksandra Pilatowicz HUBKA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:33:43
2022-09-10 21:52:56
Aleksandra Pilatowicz BIBA
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:08:20
2022-09-10 20:53:58
Katarzyna Kamińska Krawczyk JAREMA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:08:15
2022-09-10 16:47:07
Malwina Borkowska KASZMIR
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:08:12
2022-09-10 16:09:51
Aga Was POMPADOUR
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:37:10
2022-09-10 14:50:37
Julia Tybulczuk LORISA
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:07:43
2022-09-10 13:55:00
Roksana Piaseczna NASTURCJA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:07:36
2022-09-10 12:59:13
Maria Tkaczyńska ATAMAN
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 08:14:10
2022-09-10 07:29:40
Roksana Nawrocka CHENOA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 08:14:13
2022-09-10 07:29:04
Roksana Nawrocka GACARLA VDL
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 08:14:18
2022-09-09 20:47:37
Wiktoria Tomasik LEGIA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 19:31:53
2022-09-09 16:30:24
Maria Olejnik KARMELOWY KRÓL
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:46:22
2022-09-09 10:53:54
Joanna Kopania QUINTERA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:46:18
2022-09-09 10:53:14
Joanna Kopania GRANTURA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:46:15
2022-09-09 08:45:41
Joanna Kołacz AUGUSTIN
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 06:36:45
2022-09-09 06:17:47
Amelia Otlewska CIGARETTA Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 06:36:57
2022-09-09 06:16:34
Amelia Otlewska SOLERO K
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:28
2022-09-08 23:05:07
Zofia Chrzanowska JESTRIA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:22
2022-09-08 23:04:28
Aleksandra Wytrykowska EMI MK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:18
2022-09-08 23:04:03
Zofia Chrzanowska CINZANO MK
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:14
2022-09-08 23:03:46
Maja Zakrzewska MŁODY JAPE
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:11
2022-09-08 23:03:27
Karolina Maksymow WIZARD MK
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:08
2022-09-08 23:03:00
Amelia Abramczyk DELTA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 00:03:01
2022-09-08 22:26:55
Angelika Krześniak EDYCJA AA
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:37:00
2022-09-08 20:25:31
Sylwester Majdziński JANE VON ROCHERATH
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:37:01
2022-09-08 20:24:07
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 23:04:27
2022-09-07 22:56:55
Klaudia Siucińska SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 23:04:29
2022-09-07 22:54:00
Alicja Gabrysiak MERLIN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 23:04:31
2022-09-07 22:38:50
Klaudia Siucińska TIKAL
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 23:04:34
2022-09-07 22:37:39
Julia Janczak GRENADA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 23:04:36
2022-09-07 22:34:03
Katarzyna Kapszewicz DIDI
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 23:04:38
2022-09-07 22:33:27
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:36:48
2022-09-07 10:29:13
Dziyana Bubenchyk KETTI
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:36:49
2022-09-07 10:28:44
Dziyana Bubenchyk NEVER GIVE UP
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 21:29:18
2022-09-06 18:51:51
Paulina Lewandowska INVINCIBLE GUNNER
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 21:29:21
2022-09-06 18:50:01
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 08:47:23
2022-09-05 22:22:13
Oliwia Pietranek ALIEN
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 08:47:27
2022-09-05 22:21:37
Oliwia Pietranek N-KINAJ
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 08:47:36
2022-09-05 19:53:14
Klaudia Niedzielska ROY DE SEMILLY
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 08:47:39
2022-09-05 15:32:39
Martyna Smolarek LUBA
  • 1x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 8/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:36:57
2022-09-05 15:11:36
Oliwia Krajewska ŁYSKA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:31:31
2022-09-04 21:38:57
Tymoteusz Liss IDAHO RED WINE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:32:24
2022-09-03 20:03:34
Włodzimierz Zajcew CALINA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:31:37
2022-09-03 20:03:12
Włodzimierz Zajcew POWER BALL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:31:41
2022-09-03 20:02:45
Weronika Zajkiewicz HOLLY K
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:31:44
2022-09-03 20:02:04
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:31:48
2022-09-03 20:01:37
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 16:06:47
2022-09-03 13:36:26
Maria Białkowska INES
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:33:02
2022-09-03 13:36:02
Maria Białkowska BOBAGEM
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:34:01
2022-09-03 13:35:22
Zofia Szubańska ATILLA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:33:08
2022-09-03 13:34:40
Julia Biecka TOP GUN
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:32:32
2022-09-02 20:08:49
Dominika Zieniewicz EINSTEIN
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 7/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:36:53
2022-09-02 19:55:29
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 05:32:10
2022-09-02 12:53:54
Maria Rzepkowska Ł LA VENDETTA DI SALAZAR
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 19:39:33
2022-09-01 22:12:09
Jerzy Michalski LOLA
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:47:59
2022-09-01 11:51:48
Zuzanna Michalska DIAMENT
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramczyk Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O054555
2. Białkowska Maria brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
3. Biecka Julia Brak przynależności klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
4. Borkowska Malwina SKJ HORSEPROFI
S
O068148
5. Bubenchyk Dziyana Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2001 (MJ.)
O065021
6. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
7. Chteinmann Nicole Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
8. Ciepłucha Hanna Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (J.)
O051409
9. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
10. Dorochowicz Judyta Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
2008 (JM.)
brak
11. Franczak-Filanowska Katarzyna brak
S
brak
12. Gabrysiak Alicja ŁKJ Łódź
2004 (J.)
O036581
13. Glonek Ewa Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Glonek Maria Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
O062986
15. Gruszka Urszula Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Janczak Julia Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
-
17. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O059926
18. Kalinowska Patrycja bpk
S
brak
19. Kamińska Krawczyk Katarzyna Bp
S
Brak
20. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
21. Karczemny Mateusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O046675
22. Klepacz Pola Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
2006 (J.)
O051453
23. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
24. Kołacz Joanna Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2003 (MJ.)
O046845
25. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
26. Kozina Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028675
27. Krajewska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
2005 (J.)
Brak
28. Kronic Matylda Jks Salio
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Krześniak Angelika brak
2005 (J.)
O061326
30. Lewandowska Paulina ŁKJ Łódź
S
O035551
31. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
32. Łazik Marcelina Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2010 (JM.)
0063609
33. Łazik Natalia Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
0058847
34. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
35. Maksymow Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O053634
36. Michalska Zuzanna Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O052948
37. Michalski Jerzy Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O070101
38. Moch Dariusz KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000427
39. Nawrocka Roksana BPK (LOD)
2008 (JM.)
O046352
10226561
40. Niedzielska Klaudia KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
41. Nosidlak Monika KJ Fun Farma
2004 (J.)
O080222
42. Olejnik Maria ŁKJ Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O061395
43. Ostrowska Oliwia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (J.)
O052862
44. Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O038379
10224852
45. Piaseczna Roksana SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O067808
46. Pietranek Oliwia Fundacja Fun Farma
2010 (JM.)
O056220
47. Pilatowicz Aleksandra PKJ SK Walewice
S
O018692
48. Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O036019
49. Rzepkowska Maria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O028671
50. Shalohin Andrei KS GAJEWNIKI
S
O021942
51. Siucińska Klaudia ŁKJ Łódź
2001 (MJ.)
O035603
52. Smolarek Martyna Nie przynależy
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Snycerz Liwia Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Sorokina Olga KS Gajewniki
S
O026608
55. Spicha Pola PKJ SK Walewice
2010 (JM.)
O070093
56. Staniaszek Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
2008 (JM.)
brak
57. Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2011 (Mł.)
O064918
58. Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2012 (Mł.)
O064919
59. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
60. Stevens Nel KJ Fun Farma
2011 (Mł.)
O068196
61. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
62. Styka Antonina Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
2009 (JM.)
brak
63. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
64. Szubańska Zofia Brak przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
Brak
65. Szymańska Olimpia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
Brak
66. Tkaczyńska Maria Klub Sportowy Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
67. Tomasik Wiktoria Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
68. Tomczak Natalia PKJ SK Walewice
2002 (MJ.)
O070756
69. Tybulczuk Julia BPK (LOD)
2009 (JM.)
O069766
70. Urbańska Natalia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O050219
71. Was Aga Bo
S
Brak
72. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
73. Woźniak Alicja Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
Brak
74. Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O049769
75. Zajac Justyna JKS MOSKIT
S
brak
76. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
77. Zajkiewicz Weronika KJ Janowice
S
O047593
78. Zakrzewska Maja BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O062976
79. Zaręba Emilia Uczniowski klub jeździecki Widok-Kęty
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
80. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

ALIEN SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Nobody
M: Akina
Brak 007590056801
2.

75

ARINO SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Ariel
K019411 XXX
3.

65

ATAMAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: Santiego
M: Abi
Brak 616007520002015
4.

23

ATILLA HAFLINGER POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Almwind
M: Dorena
Brak DE422. 220001105
5.

59

AUGUSTIN SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Imequyl
M: Aluzja
K013710 POL009590185008
6.

100

AVE ZAMBESI Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: ZAMBESI/ HEARTBREAKER
M: AVISTA/ELVIS
K022977 616009510353411
7.

105

BACARDI SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/171 F: Cristallo l
M: ,
. .
8.

20

BALLANTINE'S HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Biqueen / Quirado
K029332 DE421000708616
9.

109

BASTYLIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Brenna / Elektor
K011075 POL009611005100
10.

74

BASZTA MŁP POL 2010 klacz kara/167 F: Huzar
M: Besarabia
K017478 616006590216910
11.

116

BECIA SP POL 2008 Klacz inna F: Sontender
M: Bellona z
K016526
12.

113

BELLA MAL POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Arriba Z
M: B
B B
13.

71

BIBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Huzar
M: Biesiada
616006591046413
14.

125

BIRET KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 528246001078232
15.

22

BOBAGEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/164 F: Tjungske
M: Bananeira
Brak 616 007 59 21520 18
16.

78

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
17.

28

CALINA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Day dream Ii
M: Caliie z
Brak 009610164306
18.

115

CALISIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: F-One USA ex Faro / Toulon
M: Caldera / Calico
K029687 616009510293415
19.

6

CARLUBA OS GER 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Chalouba / Chacco-Blue
K032809 DE418185029417
20.

102

CASINA JM HOL GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Casino Berlin / Caspar
M: Elluisa PJ / Escudo I
K034880 DE431310319517
21.

62

CHENOA HAN GER 2012 klacz siwa/174 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Lara My Love / Landor S
K031511 DE431312003212
22.

57

CIGARETTA Z Z POL 2016 mare grey/170 F: .
M: .
- -
23.

53

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
24.

5

CONNECTION BLUE PS OS POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Continental Blue / Conthargos
M: Action Fly / Action Braker
K032811 DE418185053617
25.

101

COOPERTINA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: Cup Coper /
M: Calita /
brak DE431316866716
26.

36

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara / Czad
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
27.

50

DELTA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Delicja/Kaliniec
K032319 POL 732010079515
28.

15

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Landos II
M: Doltella
K022773 616009592048813
29.

45

DIDI AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Surrimo / Stakkato
M: Dżumena / Tioman Island
K033591 826002160881428
30.

103

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam De Revel
M: Zanetta I / Calato
K033086 DE421000169915
31.

97

DOBBY WHITE WESTF GER 2017 klacz siwa// F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Charmonie / Cornet Obolensky
K034415 DE 441410098017
32.

25

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2013 gelding bay/163 F: Vandamme
M: Doba
K030593 616007610160913
33.

111

DROPSY-0 SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Diamant De Se Semilly
M: Ex Libris
DE410100557515 DE410100557515
34.

49

EDYCJA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Aport
M: Elisma
brak 616 006 55 00796 17
35.

29

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
36.

54

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Echeveria / Landos
K026043 616098200077292
37.

117

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
38.

8

ESCORDIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Emi MK
K035015 616009600195015
39.

12

ESKULAP ZANG POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: /
M: /
/ /
40.

63

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: BACARLA VDL
K030245 528003201110593
41.

120

GAIRE TARKEN LTU 2014 klacz gniada/156 F: Ice Age /
M: Galuota / Luitas
K031461 LTU002520277614
42.

124

Goshka WIELKOPOLSKA 2014 F: Benitol
M: Gawęda
43.

19

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
44.

60

GRANTURA HOL POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
K027960 DE421000549214
45.

44

GRENADA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Garstka / Sędzia
K014164 POL009590009208
46.

73

HERENA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Efekt
M: Hebrajka
K031545 616006590143216
47.

18

HOLLY K SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Alan / Tjungske
M: Hera / Harwest
K029382 A0001926S ..
48.

72

HUBKA MŁP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Huba/Top Gun
K027892 606 006 59 01254 15
49.

82

HUGO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/162 F: Hingis
M: Helwetka-A
Brak K030828
50.

16

IDAHO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: IMPRESSIVE VDL
M: PIANDORA
K033113 DE418182672017
51.

95

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/Brak F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
K023832 528003201309487
52.

21

INES WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Tjungske
M: Ingrit-P
Brak 616007592124917
53.

80

INSIDER HANOVERSKA GER 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: INLINER
M: Lady Dream of Dance
00000 DE431316200115
54.

35

INVINCIBLE GUNNER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Frozen Power
M: Sisceal
Brak 372IRE45229635T
55.

94

IOWA KWPNT NED 2013 stallion chestnut// F: Zaval
M: Dersina
K023264 528003201303545
56.

79

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
57.

96

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 stallion bay// F: Quasimodo v d molendreef
M: Nalve
/ 528210002999284
58.

48

JANE VON ROCHERATH BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cicero / Carthago
M: Gina Von Rocherath / Nonstop
K018829 056002W00292665
59.

70

JAREMA SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Maram
M: Jarmila
Brak Brak
60.

106

JAREMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Maram
M: Jarmila
K012350 POL009690100508
61.

55

JESTRIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Audan
M: Junona
brak 616006660968418
62.

114

JUDSON M. POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Judyta / Judex
K010745 POL006590181905 103PF73
63.

84

KAOLIN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/170 F: Niels
M: Kazba
K005593 Pol 009590005500
64.

9

KARMELOWY KRÓL SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe / Spartakus
K013521 POL009600062105
65.

69

KASZMIR MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2015 wałach srokata/169 F: ARTEDY
M: KASABLANKA
K033374 616006580276715
66.

85

KEN KOŃ SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach srokata/163 F: nn
M: nn
brak UA 610001059
67.

38

KETTI SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/168 F: Tjungske
M: Kokietka
- -
68.

93

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
69.

87

KOMO WLKP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Maaik
M: Kwerenda
Brak 616 007 61 00512 12
70.

64

LEGIA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Lottar
M: Bila
Brak 616010590257011
71.

118

LENTOLINA- S KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Centolina / Cento
K030831 528003201600159
72.

47

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z / For Pleasure
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof / Andretti
K024603 056002W00298853
73.

89

LOARA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2007 klacz gniada/157 F: Grab
M: Lama
brak POL999590245007
74.

27

LOLA WESTFALSKA GER 2011 klacz gniada/172 F: Last Man’s Hope / Last Man Standing
M: Pilot in the Air / Pilot Pur
K028593 DE441410935711
75.

46

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex La Bomba) / Lord Pezi
K027457 616009540047013
76.

67

LORISA PKS POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Contender son
M: La cora
K021593 616009600288606
77.

33

LUBA TYP SZLACHETNY POL brak klacz ciemnogniada/152 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999590296410
78.

88

LUCKY MIKE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: R.S. Lorelei / Lord Pezi
K033079 616009540072815
79.

83

LYJANOS V/D HEES Z Z POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Sissi III / Colman
K032851 056015Z55681417
80.

26

Ł LA VENDETTA DI SALAZAR PKSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Quartier Latin
M: Łyska / Giewont
K031669 616009562075017
81.

34

ŁYSKA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Giewont
M: Łazanka
brak 009590203506
82.

90

MAKTULIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Mohikan
M: Messina
K034693 616POL17011924A
83.

42

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Malta / Cajero
K029359 616007610056216
84.

122

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
85.

77

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun /
M: Fanimata /
K035120 528003201700419
86.

52

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
87.

31

N-KINAJ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Nowator
M: Kalipso
K033293 013580687906
88.

13

NANNAN KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Kannan
M: Q/ Quidam de revel
/ 528003201810986
89.

66

NASTURCJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:136 F: Halasz
M: Nerba
K033292 616011610247409
90.

14

NEMEZIS KWPN POL 2018 klacz gniada/166 F: l’m Special De Muze /
M: Ulana /
brak 528003201810987
91.

39

NEVER GIVE UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Never Ending Dream R
K033360 -
92.

76

NOUVELLE VAGUE P KWPN NED 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Apardi /
M: Duchess P /
K035121 528003201803092
93.

123

Pegaz KUC FELIŃSKI 2004 F: Hrabin
M: Pacynka
94.

126

PEGAZ KUC FELINSKI POL 2004 Wałach inna F: Harbin
M: Pacynka
K012927 616013670061504
95.

68

POMPADOUR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/158 F: Clavius
M: Careretino
....... ....
96.

17

POWER BALL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney /
M: Peonia / Alvarez
K033960 DE481810171116
97.

98

QUADRIGO'S ONE DSP GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quadrigo /
M: Galan /
brak
98.

61

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
99.

99

RAPHAELLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
100.

86

RASPUTIN WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: barbur
M: ruletka
brak pol 007610016906
101.

32

ROY DE SEMILLY SP POL 2015 wałach kara/173 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K027294 616009590076015
102.

121

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina / Lando
K026361 616009592005714
103.

41

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 616009590185511
104.

58

SOLERO K HAN GER 2013 gelding bay/166 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: La Paz / Lancer III
K029774 DE431311327213
105.

43

TIKAL XX POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/-- F: Star Poker /Footstepsinthesand
M: Tinca / Saphir
K033329 616POL18010252T
106.

24

TOP GUN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Tulka
Brak 616009610004014
107.

112

TORDIS JAGGUS SP POL 2014 wałach srokata/mk:155 F: .
M: .
brak .
108.

104

VIP Ł SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: /
M: /
/ /
109.

110

WERA GOLD SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/172 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Wenus / Lotos
K032141 616009610059914
110.

51

WIZARD MK Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rash
M: W.Charon
brak 616009600224717
111.

119

ZIBI KUC POL 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:132 F: El-Willow Michael
M: Zagadka / Apasjonata Rubikon
K031459 616013590118915
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
75
SUM:
75.00
Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
250
100
200
SUM:
550.00
Klepacz Pola Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Łazik Marcelina Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
SUM:
200.00
Nawrocka Roksana BPK (LOD)
250
200
300
400
SUM:
1150.00
Ostrowska Oliwia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
200
SUM:
200.00
Otlewska Amelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
75
SUM:
75.00
Pilatowicz Aleksandra PKJ SK Walewice
200
SUM:
200.00
Sorokina Olga KS Gajewniki
100
300
400
SUM:
800.00
Urbańska Natalia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramczyk Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DELTA (50)
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-17
21
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
16
Białkowska Maria
brak przynależności klubowej
INES (21)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
20
BOBAGEM (22)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
17
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
9
Biecka Julia
Brak przynależności klubowej
TOP GUN (24)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
24
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
10
Bubenchyk Dziyana
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
KETTI (38)
2022-09-17
23
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
16
2022-09-18
2022-09-17
26
2022-09-18
24
2022-09-17
16
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
27
2022-09-18
17
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
Chteinmann Nicole
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
18
2022-09-18
Ciepłucha Hanna
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
25
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-18
3
75
2022-09-18
7
Dorochowicz Judyta
Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
KEN (85)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
1
Gabrysiak Alicja
ŁKJ Łódź
MERLIN (42)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
11
Glonek Ewa
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
Pegaz (123)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
PEGAZ (126)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Glonek Maria
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
GAIRE (120)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
Gruszka Urszula
Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
24
Janczak Julia
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
GRENADA (44)
2022-09-17
17
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (19)
2022-09-17
31
2022-09-17
24
2022-09-18
22
2022-09-18
20
Kalinowska Patrycja
bpk
JAREMA (106)
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
14
Kamińska Krawczyk Katarzyna
Bp
JAREMA (70)
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
6
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ Łódź
DIDI (45)
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
17
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-17
17
2022-09-17
2
250
2022-09-18
3
100
2022-09-18
3
200
Karczemny Mateusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JESTRIA (55)
2022-09-17
Klepacz Pola
Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
DONOVAN (25)
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-17
2
100
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
2
100
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-09-17
32
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
Kołacz Joanna
Bractwo Konne Św. Marcina
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-17
7
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-09-17
30
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
29
2022-09-18
22
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-18
IRMA (79)
2022-09-17
21
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
5
Kozina Maria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
11
Krajewska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
ŁYSKA (34)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
Kronic Matylda
Jks Salio
HUGO (82)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
Krześniak Angelika
brak
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Lewandowska Paulina
ŁKJ Łódź
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
20
2022-09-18
17
2022-09-18
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
10
Liss Tymoteusz
KJ Volta Miłocice
2022-09-17
19
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
15
Łazik Marcelina
Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-18
1
200
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-18
13
Łazik Natalia
Kj Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASINA JM (102)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
12
Maksymow Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
Michalska Zuzanna
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DIAMENT (15)
2022-09-17
23
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
19
2022-09-18
Michalski Jerzy
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
LOLA (27)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
28
Moch Dariusz
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-09-17
22
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-18
23
Nawrocka Roksana
BPK (LOD)
CHENOA (62)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
2
250
2022-09-18
2
200
2022-09-18
2
300
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
1
400
Niedzielska Klaudia
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
19
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
18
Nosidlak Monika
KJ Fun Farma
LOARA (89)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
3
Olejnik Maria
ŁKJ Łódź
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-18
8
Ostrowska Oliwia
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
2
200
2022-09-17
8
Otlewska Amelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-09-17
3
75
2022-09-18
10
Piaseczna Roksana
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Pietranek Oliwia
Fundacja Fun Farma
ALIEN (30)
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-17
N-KINAJ (31)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
PKJ SK Walewice
BIBA (71)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
20
2022-09-18
16
HUBKA (72)
2022-09-17
1
200
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-18
4
Ratajska Gabriela
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
22
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
21
Rzepkowska Maria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
21
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
Shalohin Andrei
KS GAJEWNIKI
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-18
6
Siucińska Klaudia
ŁKJ Łódź
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
16
TIKAL (43)
2022-09-17
28
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
25
2022-09-18
Smolarek Martyna
Nie przynależy
LUBA (33)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
9
Snycerz Liwia
Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
KAOLIN (84)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
1
Sorokina Olga
KS Gajewniki
IOWA (94)
2022-09-17
3
100
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-18
1
300
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-18
1
400
ISCO (96)
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-18
4
Spicha Pola
PKJ SK Walewice
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
19
Staniaszek Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Ranczo W Dolinie, Wola Kazubowa
KOMO (87)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
8
Stanisławczyk Oliwia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-18
15
Stanisławczyk Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
7
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
ESKULAP (12)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
23
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
21
NANNAN (13)
2022-09-17
17
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
26
2022-09-18
NEMEZIS (14)
2022-09-17
25
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-18
5
VIP Ł (104)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
27
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
BACARDI (105)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
14
Stevens Nel
KJ Fun Farma
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Styka Antonina
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni Mieczownica
BOSS (78)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-18
2
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
22
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
3
Szubańska Zofia
Brak przynależności klubowej
ATILLA (23)
2022-09-17
19
2022-09-17
19
2022-09-18
19
2022-09-18
18
Szymańska Olimpia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
Goshka (124)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Tkaczyńska Maria
Klub Sportowy Gajewniki
ATAMAN (65)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
29
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
13
Tomasik Wiktoria
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
LEGIA (64)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
20
Tybulczuk Julia
BPK (LOD)
LORISA (67)
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
Urbańska Natalia
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
JUDSON (114)
2022-09-17
1
300
CALISIA (115)
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
9
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
20
2022-09-18
17
2022-09-18
18
Woźniak Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
BELLA (113)
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
20
Wytrykowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EMI MK (54)
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-18
19
2022-09-18
9
Zajcew Włodzimierz
KJ Janowice
CALINA (28)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
4
Zajkiewicz Weronika
KJ Janowice
HOLLY K (18)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
Zakrzewska Maja
BPK - MAZ
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
17
2022-09-18
Zaręba Emilia
Uczniowski klub jeździecki Widok-Kęty
BIRET (125)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18

Number of Riders: 80

Number of Horses: 111

The sum of prizes: 3 750.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-4, Stajnia Gajewniki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl