Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
107 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:57:38
2022-07-29 13:38:35
Mateusz Tyszko ARAMIS
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
106 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:37:54
2022-07-29 13:37:34
Mateusz Tyszko LA CROIX
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:37:56
2022-07-29 13:37:02
Mateusz Tyszko CALISIA
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:37:57
2022-07-29 13:36:22
Mateusz Tyszko DIEGO
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
103 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:37:59
2022-07-29 13:35:35
Mateusz Tyszko LUCKY MAN
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
102 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:38:00
2022-07-29 13:34:47
Mateusz Tyszko DONA
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:38:02
2022-07-29 13:34:16
Mateusz Tyszko AQUIRINIA Z
  • 1x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
100 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 13:34:11
2022-07-29 13:15:41
Mateusz Tyszko LANCELOT
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
99 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 13:05:16
2022-07-28 12:53:25
Nina Milczarek HEMBRA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
98 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 13:47:54
2022-07-27 13:37:36
Aleksandra Pacholczyk VIVUS
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
97 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 11:57:13
2022-07-26 11:57:07
Ela Gałązka BAYER TEAM
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
96 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 01:26:35
2022-07-25 23:14:24
Jacek Lasota SILVER
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 01:26:37
2022-07-25 23:13:45
Magdalena Lasota MANIEK
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
94 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 18:11:55
2022-07-25 18:43:15
Anna Leń ROSI
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
93 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 18:12:19
2022-07-25 18:42:52
Anna Kubisiak BRANDO
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 20:52:15
2022-07-25 18:42:28
Henryk Broniarczyk APASJONATA FLOWER LOVE
  • 2x 9/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
91 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 15:39:14
2022-07-25 14:26:55
Oliwia Palka FLIEREFLIITER
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
90 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 15:39:27
2022-07-25 14:22:58
Andrei Shalohin DOBBY WHITE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
89 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 16:08:56
2022-07-25 14:22:26
Elena Mikhailiuk NOUGAT NANCY
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
88 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 15:39:34
2022-07-25 14:17:23
Olga Sorokina MATCHO
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
87 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 16:09:05
2022-07-25 14:13:56
Alicja Szantar KOLUMBIA ZK
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
86 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 12:00:09
2022-07-24 23:03:20
Martyna Zdziebło MONITO
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
85 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 11:59:59
2022-07-24 23:02:19
Ewa Zdziebło K-CAMEL TROPHY
  • 2x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
  • 2x 13/L/LICENCYJNY
84 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 11:59:45
2022-07-24 23:01:56
Ewa Zdziebło CHACCO CHOCCO
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 11:24:43
2022-07-24 21:33:54
Ksawery Ławniczek LINORYT
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:16:28
2022-07-24 16:41:45
Maja Bella Friedman CASCADESSA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:16:27
2022-07-24 16:41:23
Maja Bella Friedman CORDULA GRUN
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:16:20
2022-07-24 13:44:47
Sylwester Majdziński LITSE PANGAARDENHOF
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:16:19
2022-07-24 13:37:41
Nikola Busłowicz JUMPER
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
78 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 20:25:57
2022-07-23 17:29:29
Emilia Pronobis CYMA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
77 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 09:13:15
2022-07-23 17:03:33
Damian Rytych BELL EFEKT
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 15:25:42
2022-07-23 17:03:04
Damian Rytych FRENCH MERCHAND
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 15:25:23
2022-07-23 17:02:35
Damian Rytych FIUGGI A
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 15:25:08
2022-07-23 17:01:53
Damian Rytych SHAZAR
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
73 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 15:24:51
2022-07-23 17:00:34
Damian Rytych JASPER
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
72 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:16:02
2022-07-23 14:02:23
Julia Kowalska WIKTOR
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 09:28:58
2022-07-23 04:02:17
Zofia Lewandowska HEBA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 13:53:21
2022-07-22 22:18:45
Zuzanna Nowak GERONIMO
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
69 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:15:58
2022-07-22 20:20:00
Marta Szkiela ACON
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
68 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:15:57
2022-07-22 20:18:45
Lena Stanisławska RAMZES
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
67 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 13:09:37
2022-07-22 18:49:57
Dagmara Willamowicz URANIA MELODY
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 10:00:33
2022-07-22 11:50:40
Nicola Ways CARTE BLANCHE
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
65 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:43:06
2022-07-22 11:35:52
Alicja Filipiak BORN FREE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:28:34
2022-07-22 09:47:07
Oliwia Dregier SIR KISSOVO
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:28:31
2022-07-22 09:18:06
Agnieszka Kułakowska HIAWATHA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:28:29
2022-07-22 09:17:44
Agnieszka Kułakowska GROS S
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 12:52:49
2022-07-22 08:43:23
Natalia Brzozowska TABACZEK
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:27:45
2022-07-22 08:09:45
Katarzyna Kapszewicz DIDI
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:27:39
2022-07-22 08:09:22
Katarzyna Kapszewicz LORELI TK
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:27:27
2022-07-21 20:54:59
Wiktoria Suliborska GRENADIER-S
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:27:22
2022-07-21 20:47:12
Nina Milczarek PARADISE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:27:15
2022-07-21 20:00:21
Olga Mac FARAON
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:33
2022-07-21 15:14:56
Kevin Nagórka MON CHERI
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:37
2022-07-21 15:11:42
Kevin Nagórka FOR SEMILLY
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:40
2022-07-21 15:10:58
Kevin Nagórka ALVARI Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:42
2022-07-21 15:10:18
Felix Kruppa CROSS FIRE Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:45
2022-07-21 15:09:12
Felix Kruppa ALTARI
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:53:11
2022-07-21 15:03:47
Aleksandra Lota COCO BOMB
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:51
2022-07-21 13:30:26
Michalina Dańczak C-MERCEDES Z
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:53
2022-07-21 12:21:31
Weronika Buchcar JARDIN
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 16:51:57
2022-07-21 12:20:29
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 11:26:21
2022-07-21 11:23:46
Diana Hahn HAPPYNESS 43
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:43:25
2022-07-20 20:20:29
Maria Kaźmierczak CALGERY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:43:26
2022-07-20 20:06:53
Maria Kaźmierczak DONNA STAR
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:42:24
2022-07-20 19:00:50
Klaudia Niedzielska ROY DE SEMILLY
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 15:24:13
2022-07-20 18:30:48
Karina Skorupa Jm 07 LARIX
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:42:31
2022-07-20 16:31:51
Marek Wacławik MISS MONEYPENNY BT
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:42:33
2022-07-20 16:24:09
Kacper Wacławik KING
  • 1x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:42:35
2022-07-20 16:23:50
Kacper Wacławik EL-WILLOW MICHAEL
  • 2x 1/LL/50cm dokładności (towarzyski)
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 10:20:23
2022-07-20 10:12:17
Małgorzata Babczyńska PLUTO 75
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:26:21
2022-07-19 23:04:31
Kinga Daszczyk EDUARDO RED WINE Z
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:26:23
2022-07-19 22:15:59
Martyna Smolarek LUBA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 20:52:18
2022-07-19 16:25:44
Roksana Nawrocka GENF
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 20:52:24
2022-07-19 16:25:22
Roksana Nawrocka CHENOA
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:26:34
2022-07-19 13:08:25
Maria Tkaczyńska ATAMAN
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 11:27:42
2022-07-19 12:23:05
Judyta Kędziak BONAPARTE
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:26:45
2022-07-19 10:56:02
Irmina Szybka OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:26:48
2022-07-19 10:55:59
Paulina Jassa RUBY BLUE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 07:26:51
2022-07-19 07:42:35
Paulina Jassa CORDOBA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:19:41
2022-07-19 07:40:28
Paulina Jassa REKRUT BUM
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:19:44
2022-07-19 07:38:30
Marianna Stankiewicz TAROT
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:19:46
2022-07-19 07:37:30
Mateusz Leszczyński WINCHESTER - L
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:19:48
2022-07-19 07:36:33
Patrycja Janiec HANSOLO S
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:19:50
2022-07-19 07:35:51
Anita Grubin OMEGA M
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 10:19:52
2022-07-19 07:35:17
Anna Bochenek RICHELIEU
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 05:49:22
2022-07-18 21:42:13
Martyna Pliem-Perka CONFETTI
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 05:49:26
2022-07-18 21:39:09
Kinga Daszczyk CYGANERIA II
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 05:49:29
2022-07-18 21:05:25
Olivia Boćkowska KNOCK OUT
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 05:49:33
2022-07-18 21:04:43
Olivia Boćkowska CASALLINA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 05:49:35
2022-07-18 21:03:04
Nadia Boćkowska BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 05:49:40
2022-07-18 21:02:09
Nadia Boćkowska INVESTMENT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 14:40:05
2022-07-18 13:40:37
Diana Hahn NAOKI 3
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 14:40:13
2022-07-18 11:28:08
Maria Rzepkowska Ł LA VENDETTA DI SALAZAR
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 07:41:29
2022-07-18 10:50:50
Antonina Rozpondek BLANKA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:43:30
2022-07-17 12:15:41
Antonina Marcińczak MAMMA MIA
  • 2x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
12 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:43:29
2022-07-17 12:14:27
Antonina Marcińczak BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-21 10:43:38
2022-07-17 11:18:45
Julia Stankiewicz JOY
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 13/L/LICENCYJNY
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 10:07:50
2022-07-16 23:22:19
Bogusz Dąbrowski MERLIN VD PONDEROSA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-18 10:07:56
2022-07-16 23:21:24
Judyta Koczorowska CORONA
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 13:47:43
2022-07-16 23:21:01
Judyta Koczorowska MIMATA G
  • 1x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:15:24
2022-07-15 12:24:17
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 8/C/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 07:15:22
2022-07-14 21:29:47
Paulina Skrzyńska SORAYA
  • 2x 2/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/70 cm z tr. normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 11/LL/90cm z tr. w normę czasu (towarzyski)
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 21:14:48
2022-07-11 07:52:25
Włodzimierz Zajcew CALINA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 21:14:50
2022-07-11 07:51:54
Aleksandra Jarosz GRANDA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 21:14:52
2022-07-11 07:51:10
Włodzimierz Zajcew POWER BALL
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3.
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-15 21:14:54
2022-07-11 07:50:34
Anna Woźna BALLANTINE'S
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-09 10:49:25
2022-07-09 10:32:44
Zofia Osowska ATOS
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art.238.2.1.
  • 1x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
  • 2x 12/L/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/L/LICENCYJNY
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1.
2. Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
2009 (JM.)
O045328
10239056
3. Bochenek Anna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
Brak
4. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
5. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O056635
6. Broniarczyk Henryk Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2014 (Mł.)
O068739
7. Broniarczyk Henryk Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2014 (Mł.)
O068739
8. Brzozowska Natalia TKJ Garbówek
2010 (JM.)
O059429
9. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O013688
10. Busłowicz Nikola Stajnia MISTRALL
2008 (JM.)
O064255
11. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
12. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
13. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
14. Daszczyk Kinga KJ. Jantar Strykow
S
O004796
15. Dregier Oliwia KS Gajewniki
S
brak
16. Filipiak Alicja JKS Salio
2005 (J.)
O050053
17. Friedman Maja Bella Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2003 (MJ.)
O031354
10183554
18. Gałązka Ela brak
S
brak
19. Gałązka Ela brak
S
brak
20. Grubin Anita Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Hahn Diana Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
brak
10160353
22. Janiec Patrycja Łódzki KJ
2006 (J.)
O056446
23. Jarosz Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O059926
24. Jassa Paulina Łódzki KJ
S
O004463
25. Kapszewicz Katarzyna ŁKJ Łódź
S
O006328
26. Kaźmierczak Maria KJ Vertus Łódź
2005 (J.)
O045565
27. Kędziak Judyta Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
28. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
29. Kowalska Julia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058299
30. Kruppa Felix .
S
O028911
31. Kubisiak Anna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2009 (JM.)
Brak
32. Kułakowska Agnieszka JKS Equita
S
O005238
33. Lasota Jacek Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
34. Lasota Jacek Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
35. Lasota Magdalena SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2010 (JM.)
brak
36. Lasota Magdalena SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2010 (JM.)
brak
37. Leń Anna Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2007 (JM.)
Brak
38. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki KJ
S
O013303
39. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Vertus Łódź
2006 (J.)
O042827
40. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
41. Ławniczek Ksawery Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O056213
42. Ławniczek Ksawery Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O056213
43. Mac Olga Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003460
44. Majdziński Sylwester Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022995
45. Marcińczak Antonina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2011 (Mł.)
O059714
46. Mikhailiuk Elena Brak.
S
/
47. Mikhailiuk Elena Brak.
S
/
48. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O026267
49. Nagorka Kevin none
S
none
50. Nawrocka Roksana bpk
2008 (JM.)
O046352
10226561
51. Niedzielska Klaudia KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2001 (MJ.)
O041192
52. Nowak Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2006 (J.)
brak
53. Osowska Zofia KJ Janowice
2003 (MJ.)
O051729
54. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
55. Pacholczyk Aleksandra SKJ Horseprofi
S
O012468
56. Palka Oliwia KS Gajewniki
S
O031773
57. Palka Oliwia KS Gajewniki
S
O031773
58. Pliem-Perka Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2009 (JM.)
O048671
59. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
60. Pronobis Emilia SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O063668
61. Rozpondek Antonina BPK
2008 (JM.)
O053514
62. Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001066
63. Rzepkowska Maria ŁKJ Łódź
2001 (MJ.)
O028671
64. Shalohin Andrei KS GAJEWNIKI
S
O021942
65. Shalohin Andrei KS GAJEWNIKI
S
O021942
66. Skorupa Jm 07 Karina KS Happy Horse
2007 (JM.)
Brak
67. Skrzyńska Paulina KJ Vertus Łódź
2004 (J.)
0044869
68. Smolarek Martyna Nie przynależy
2007 (JM.)
brak
69. Sorokina Olga KS Gajewniki
S
O026608
70. Sorokina Olga KS Gajewniki
S
O026608
71. Stanisławska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2008 (JM.)
brak
72. Stankiewicz Julia Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
2007 (JM.)
brak
73. Stankiewicz Marianna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
Brak
74. Suliborska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
2001 (MJ.)
O036236
75. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
76. Szantar Alicja KS Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
77. Szkiela Marta SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
S
O043641
78. Szybka Irmina Walewicki KJ Gabon
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
79. Tkaczyńska Maria Klub Sportowy Gajewniki
2007 (JM.)
Brak
80. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
81. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
82. Wacławik Kacper Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2013 (Mł.)
-
83. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
84. Ways Nicola Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
85. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (J.)
O052949
86. Woźna Anna KJ Janowice
S
O006568
87. Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
S
O006245
88. Zdziebło Ewa brak przynależności klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O055700
89. Zdziebło Martyna KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
2009 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
2.

105

ACON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/162 F: Szewron
M: Amanda
K027914 POL007520155407
3.

88

ALTARI Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 stallion seal brown/166 F: Alvalon
M: Askari
none de456560518918
4.

86

ALVARI Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 gelding chestnut/167 F: Alvalon
M: Ircha
none 056015z5503115
5.

133

APASJONATA FLOWER LOVE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz izabelowata/kuc:123 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak 0111
6.

147

AQUIRINIA Z WARMBLOOD POL 2016 mare chestnut/156 F: Armitage
M: Lyjanna
None 968000010621624
7.

148

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 ogier gniada F: Ladykracher 8 / Landclassic
M: Aronia / Diexieland
K020211 616009540056811
8.

69

ATAMAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: Santiego
M: Abi
Brak 616007520002015
9.

40

ATOS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/159 F: NN
M: Ariadna
K013500 616 999 59 00100 04
10.

44

BALLANTINE'S HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Baracuda / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Biqueen / Quirado
K029332 DE421000708616
11.

57

BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP ISP POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: Courage II
M: Ballyquirke Brigade / Ballyquirke Mover
K029930 372414003229113
12.

136

BAYER TEAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Drop
M: Bajka
LKRWZJ/4627/21 006590022409
13.

107

BELL EFEKT MŁP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Bella Vista / Vis Versa
K026785 616006590124915
14.

7

BLANKA PKSP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/161 F: WANTOZ
M: BROŃ 11
K031360 POL009540007809
15.

11

BONAPARTE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Idrys
M: Bona
brak A0005380S
16.

102

BORN FREE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach siwa/brak F: Ekwador
M: Barka
K019947 brak
17.

46

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2009 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin / De Goede Ree Now or Never
M: Bouwershof Diamand / Bokkesprong Czardas
K025258 528017200900620
18.

132

BRANDON WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0001
19.

90

C-MERCEDES Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: CORRAGIO
M: HMEDICA
K034659 056015Z55007317
20.

73

CALGERY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Caversal
M: Celli
K033905 DE 456560122517
21.

41

CALINA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Day dream Ii
M: Caliie z
Brak 009610164306
22.

143

CALISIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/175 F: F-One USA ex Faro
M: Caldera
K029687 616009510293415
23.

20

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Catharsis
brak 616009670105311
24.

56

CASALLINA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zinna / Canto
K025110 DE421000567813
25.

114

CASCADESSA HOL GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: M-Alessa B / Fiona VIII
K030460 DE421000090817
26.

121

CHACCO CHOCCO HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Chacco Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
K029170 DE 431310772312
27.

10

CHENOA HAN GER 2012 klacz siwa/174 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Lara My Love / Landor S
K031511 DE431312003212
28.

89

COCO BOMB WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Cottonclub
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
K029417 DE 441411214315
29.

53

CONFETTI OLD GER 2011 Klacz kara/175 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K021085 DE433332028111
30.

8

CORDOBA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzja-J/Cruzeiro L
K032842 616009590027816
31.

113

CORDULA GRUN HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Karmina / Corofino I
K028749 DE421000518415
32.

49

CORONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Castelino bab św Helle
M: Cassandra
Brak 616009610097517
33.

87

CROSS FIRE Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2017 mare white/167 F: Corragio
M: For Leo
none 056015Z55007417
34.

54

CYGANERIA II Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Limasol
M: Cyganka
K031063 DE456560387715
35.

36

CYMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Cyntia
Brak 616007610133214
36.

97

DIDI AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Surrimo / Stakkato
M: Dżumena / Tioman Island
K033591 826002160881428
37.

144

DIEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER
K031970 616009510105817
38.

126

DOBBY WHITE / GER 2017 mare grey// F: Diarado
M: Charmonie
/ DE 441410098017
39.

146

DONA SP POL 2018 mare bay/167 F: Aganix du Seigneur
M: Diana
K033956 616009510228318
40.

74

DONNA STAR SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Lord Star
M: Darola / Cabrol
K021674 616009530053912
41.

66

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star /
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462 056015Z55775014
42.

78

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/131 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
43.

93

FARAON SP POL 2004 Wałach inna F: Marino
M: Falabella
K014814
44.

34

FIUGGI A MAŁOPOLSKA(AA) POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Szkrab
M: Frygia
Brak 616006592146418
45.

125

FLIEREFLIITER KWPN NED 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Wittinger VDL /
M: Tjerona /
brak
46.

85

FOR SEMILLY HOLSTEIN GER 2018 stallion black/164 F: For Pleasure
M: Diament de Semilly
none de421000078218
47.

35

FRENCH MERCHAND Cheval De Selle Francais POL 2015 wałach siwa/183 F: Nervoso
M: Orphee De Vernay
Brak 250001 15181370K
48.

9

GENF BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Cadillac van de helle
M: Kannelle Z
K011089 BEL-W-256905-BWP
49.

30

GERONIMO KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/176 F: Numero Uno
M: Contica
K020233 528003201110280
50.

42

GRANDA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Konig Sobieski /
M: Grandessa / Sofix
K013498 009530107705
51.

95

GRENADIER-S SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Gera-S
K029440 Brak
52.

99

GROS S WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/167 F: Love Affair
M: Grosetta / Rytm
K028029 616007660867213
53.

62

HANSOLO S MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Dionizos
M: Hopka/Emetyt
K029097 616006540035416
54.

5

HAPPYNESS 43 KWPN NED 2012 mare chestnut/173 F: Warrant
M: Heartbreaker
NLD003201206901 NLD003201206901
55.

31

HEBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/165 F: Huzar
M: Herbajka
K027889 616006591044613
56.

1

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
57.

139

HEMBRA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/173 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hebrajka / Zagon
K028906 616006590053914
58.

100

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
K024552 .
59.

92

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
60.

58

INVESTMENT KWPN NED 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: SOUPLESSE
BRAK 528003201304138
61.

91

JARDIN SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Consens
M: Jurga
brak 616098200184443
62.

32

JASPER KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Sander
M: Cibora
Brak 528210004069737
63.

47

JOY PKSP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Clavius
M: Julia Mariner
brak 6160095201067
64.

108

JUMPER KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ/3710/22 616999540122213
65.

122

K-CAMEL TROPHY SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Elf /
M: Kama /
LKRWZJ/1539/21 616009530284711
66.

77

KING KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/141 F: nn
M: nn
K027968 528019090008881
67.

55

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Berlin
M: Evelien / Diabeau
K030446 528003201506866
68.

130

KOLUMBIA ZK SP POL 2014 mare black/Brak F: Landino
M: Kalista
K032213 Brak
69.

142

LA CROIX SP POL 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Zento
M: Lacrima
None 616009510106017
70.

141

LANCELOT SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: H5 Elvaro
M: Lacrima / Canabis Z
K033989 616009510228618
71.

18

LARIX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Juniperus
M: Lerka
Brak 616006550096015
72.

38

LINORYT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Czardasz
M: Lima
K030726 616007610086517
73.

109

LITSE PANGAARDENHOF BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada F: For Passion D'ive Z / For Pleasure
M: Quandretta Pangaardenhof / Andretti
K024603 056002W00298853
74.

96

LORELI TK SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: R.S. Lorelei (ex La Bomba) / Lord Pezi
K027457 616009540047013
75.

67

LUBA TYP SZLACHETNY POL brak klacz ciemnogniada/152 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999590296410
76.

145

LUCKY MAN KWPN POL 2016 gelding black/175 F: Nabab De Rave
M: Capitale 5
K031515 528003201609914
77.

52

Ł LA VENDETTA DI SALAZAR PKSP POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Quartier Latin
M: Łyska / Giewont
K031669 616009562075017
78.

45

MAMMA MIA SP POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Marina S / Grand De La Cour
K032923 616009600212617
79.

135

MANIEK KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:119 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999590164815
80.

127

MATCHO KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada// F: Dakar VDL
M: Aranta
/ /
81.

48

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
82.

4

MIMATA G KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Homerun
M: Fanimata
Brak 528003201700419
83.

76

MISS MONEYPENNY BT KWPN POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Hanley
M: Desteny/ Van Gogh
Brak 52801041229
84.

84

MON CHERI AOS GER 2018 mare white/167 F: Chupalino
M: Darko
none 826002180883674
85.

123

MONITO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/166 F: San Luis
M: Moldau III
K022640 616006580249512
86.

50

NAOKI 3 Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2016 gelding dark bay/172 F: Numero Uno
M: Ellen
none DE421000046816
87.

149

NEILO 2018 F:
M:
88.

128

NOUGAT NANCY / GER / mare bay// F: /
M: /
/ /
89.

63

OMEGA M SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Leo
M: Olimpia/Aravel Waro
Brak ///
90.

70

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lando / Lancier
M: Taylor O / Lux
K010838 5280030509101 103FB85
91.

94

PARADISE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Palomina
K033383 616009660546217
92.

72

PLUTO 75 WESTF. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Plot Blue / Mr Blue
M: Iris / Achill Libero H
K032974 DE441410475511
93.

43

POWER BALL BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Clooney /
M: Peonia / Alvarez
K033960 DE481810171116
94.

104

RAMZES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K033358 616999610068316
95.

59

REKRUT BUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Rita / Stalypso
K031923 A0018641S
96.

64

RICHELIEU WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Activ
M: Remonta
Brak
97.

131

ROSI HANOWERSKA POL 2011 klacz kara/170 F: Dressage Royal
M: Anushka
Brak DE431316758812
98.

75

ROY DE SEMILLY SP POL 2015 wałach kara/173 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K027294 616009590076015
99.

71

RUBY BLUE SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cascadello
M: Rita Blue/ Chacco-Blue
Brak Brak
100.

33

SHAZAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Quartier Latin
M: Soraya
Brak 616009520113018
101.

150

SHENINGAN F:
M:
102.

134

SILVER SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Łyskacz
M: Silen / Hokus Pokus
K025510 616009592044913
103.

101

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Kissovo
M: Salwa
Brak 104UW56
104.

2

SORAYA HANOWERSKA GER 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Stolzenberg
M: Count's Campina
brak DE 431311314418
105.

98

TABACZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Tabakierka / Durello Top
K030350 616 013 64 00777 14
106.

60

TAROT WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/154 F: Barok
M: Toga
Brak 616007660063812
107.

29

URANIA MELODY KUC CONNEMARA POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Ares
M: Utopie Melody
K033587 013670022606
108.

138

VIVUS SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Vicky
K032192 616009520080816
109.

106

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Wiki
K027202 616007600053314
110.

61

WINCHESTER - L WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lasko /
M: Werona / Baldram
K033055 616007593000316
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
200
SUM:
200.00
Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
75
300
SUM:
375.00
Nawrocka Roksana bpk
200
SUM:
200.00
Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
300
SUM:
300.00
Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Zajcew Włodzimierz KJ Janowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babczyńska Małgorzata
BPK - SLA
2022-07-30
2
200
2022-07-30
1
400
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Bąk Sebastian
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Bochenek Anna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-07-30
1
200
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-07-30
36
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Broniarczyk Henryk
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Brzozowska Natalia
TKJ Garbówek
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
JARDIN (91)
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-30
32
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
IKANA (92)
2022-07-30
3
75
2022-07-30
1
300
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Busłowicz Nikola
Stajnia MISTRALL
JUMPER (108)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Dańczak Michalina
TKJ Garbówek
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Dregier Oliwia
KS Gajewniki
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Filipiak Alicja
JKS Salio
BORN FREE (102)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Friedman Maja Bella
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Gałązka Ela
brak
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Grubin Anita
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
OMEGA M (63)
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Hahn Diana
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
NAOKI 3 (50)
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Janiec Patrycja
Łódzki KJ
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Jarosz Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
GRANDA (42)
2022-07-30
23
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki KJ
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kapszewicz Katarzyna
ŁKJ Łódź
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
DIDI (97)
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kaźmierczak Maria
KJ Vertus Łódź
CALGERY (73)
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
35
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kędziak Judyta
Brak
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
24
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
CORONA (49)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
25
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kowalska Julia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
WIKTOR (106)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kruppa Felix
.
2022-07-30
31
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
ALTARI (88)
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kubisiak Anna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
BRANDON (132)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Kułakowska Agnieszka
JKS Equita
GROS S (99)
2022-07-30
29
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
HIAWATHA (100)
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Lasota Jacek
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (134)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Lasota Magdalena
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
MANIEK (135)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Leń Anna
Klub Jeździecki Wolica
ROSI (131)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki KJ
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Lewandowska Zofia
KJ Vertus Łódź
HEBA (31)
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Lota Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Łabęcka Natalia
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
CHACCALL (119)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Ławniczek Ksawery
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LINORYT (38)
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
33
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Mac Olga
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FARAON (93)
2022-07-30
37
2022-07-30
Majdziński Sylwester
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Marcińczak Antonina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Mikhailiuk Elena
Brak.
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-07-30
38
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
HEMBRA (139)
2022-07-30
27
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Nagorka Kevin
none
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-30
12
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Nawrocka Roksana
bpk
GENF (9)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
CHENOA (10)
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
3
200
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Niedzielska Klaudia
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2022-07-30
28
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Nowak Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
16
2022-07-30
26
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Osowska Zofia
KJ Janowice
ATOS (40)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Pacholczyk Aleksandra
SKJ Horseprofi
VIVUS (138)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Palka Oliwia
KS Gajewniki
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Pliem-Perka Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-07-31
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
2
300
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Pronobis Emilia
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
CYMA (36)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Rozpondek Antonina
BPK
BLANKA (7)
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Rytych Damian
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
SHAZAR (33)
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
3
100
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Rzepkowska Maria
ŁKJ Łódź
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Skorupa Jm 07 Karina
KS Happy Horse
LARIX (18)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Skrzyńska Paulina
KJ Vertus Łódź
SORAYA (2)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Smolarek Martyna
Nie przynależy
LUBA (67)
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Smolczewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
AURA (137)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Sorokina Olga
KS Gajewniki
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-31
MATCHO (127)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Stanisławska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
RAMZES (104)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
15
2022-07-30
23
Stankiewicz Julia
Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
JOY (47)
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-30
14
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Stankiewicz Marianna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
TAROT (60)
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Suliborska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Vertus Łódź
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
13
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Szaflik Iga
BPK
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Szantar Alicja
KS Gajewniki
2022-07-30
8
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Szkiela Marta
SKJ HORSEPROFI Łódź
ACON (105)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
17
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Szybka Irmina
Walewicki KJ Gabon
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Tkaczyńska Maria
Klub Sportowy Gajewniki
ATAMAN (69)
2022-07-30
21
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LANCELOT (141)
2022-07-30
18
2022-07-30
LA CROIX (142)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
CALISIA (143)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
LUCKY MAN (145)
2022-07-30
22
2022-07-30
20
DONA (146)
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
NEILO (149)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
7
2022-07-30
SHENINGAN (150)
2022-07-30
4
2022-07-30
34
Wacławik Kacper
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
KING (77)
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
3
2022-07-30
1
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2022-07-30
19
2022-07-30
KING (77)
2022-07-30
10
Ways Nicola
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
2022-07-30
20
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
Wiśniewska Maja
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
Woźna Anna
KJ Janowice
2022-07-30
10
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
11
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Zajcew Włodzimierz
KJ Janowice
CALINA (41)
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
2
100
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
6
2022-07-30
5
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Zdziebło Ewa
brak przynależności klubowej
2022-07-30
1
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
2022-07-30
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31
Zdziebło Martyna
KJ Stajnia Krzyżanowice
MONITO (123)
2022-07-30
9
2022-07-30
2022-07-31
2022-07-31

Number of Riders: 89

Number of Horses: 110

The sum of prizes: 1 875.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-4, Stajnia Gajewniki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl