Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 20:00:19
2022-05-11 18:39:26
Maria Melerowicz GRANDO B
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:35:06
2022-05-11 08:50:00
Joanna Knop MORIS
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:35:00
2022-05-11 08:25:42
Eliza Weber FIGARO
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:34:56
2022-05-11 08:25:13
Antonina Ratajszczak VOLVA
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:34:52
2022-05-11 07:19:27
Maria Żuchowska-Wiśniewska KARLO - RICARDO
  • 2x 11/L2/Otwarty
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 16:35:59
2022-05-10 16:21:31
Zuzanna Rybarczyk SKRUZDE
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 15:59:54
2022-05-10 15:59:16
Milena Wiśniewska CARPATHIA
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 15:13:24
2022-05-10 14:31:33
Alina Janowska NELLY
  • 2x 8/C1/Puchar Wielkopolski Senior
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 14:12:40
2022-05-10 13:02:22
Nicole Nalepa RUSŁAN
  • 2x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 14:12:39
2022-05-10 13:00:20
Anna Wieczorkiewicz PROXIMO P
  • 2x 11/L2/Otwarty
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 17:28:34
2022-05-09 16:38:53
Filip Mąkowski MOMENT
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 16:16:21
2022-05-09 14:20:05
Lena Kulińska VAGANT
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 16:16:23
2022-05-09 14:17:37
Martyna Kulińska DUKAT
  • 2x 1/L8/Puchar Wielkopolski Novice
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 20:56:50
2022-05-08 17:39:45
Katarzyna Wosik SAMSON
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 21:49:23
2022-05-08 17:36:36
Nina Malicka CZANDRA
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 14:56:02
2022-05-08 10:45:36
Olga Mieszczak SIR SANDRO HZ
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 14:55:58
2022-05-08 10:45:08
Olga Mieszczak BACARDI
  • 1x 9/CC4/Św. Jerzy Polski Zachodniej otwarty
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 16:01:37
2022-05-07 14:15:31
Urszula Frankiewicz LEWIATAN
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 10:06:51
2022-05-06 14:31:04
Helena Król AMON
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 09:01:38
2022-05-06 07:40:33
Weronika Gumienna CHAMPION DE FALC
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-06 09:01:37
2022-05-05 22:27:45
Lidia Wachowska M-KOMANDOR
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:31:15
2022-05-04 18:55:08
Katarzyna Juchacz-Gramza ZAN'ZIBAR
  • 2x 4/P1/Otwarty
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:31:17
2022-05-04 18:54:42
Katarzyna Juchacz-Gramza PRETTY YAKARI
  • 2x 4/P1/Otwarty
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 19:31:19
2022-05-04 18:08:48
Michał Idzikowski MANTA - J
  • 2x 11/L2/Otwarty
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 08:09:13
2022-05-03 21:02:35
Magdalena Pańczak SALITO 12
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:40
2022-05-02 14:40:45
Weronika Paterska WIELKI ORION
  • 2x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:40
2022-05-02 14:40:12
Aleksandra Wierciszewska FIGARO
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:38
2022-05-02 14:39:54
Lidia Markiewicz BRAVA
  • 2x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:37
2022-05-02 14:39:40
Joanna Jaruszewska TUNIS
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:36
2022-05-02 14:39:21
Emilia Marska VOLVA
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 11:34:48
2022-05-02 14:37:53
Eliza Weber RÓŻA WSCHODU L
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:33
2022-05-02 14:37:30
Amelia Weber TUNIS
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:32
2022-05-02 14:37:14
Amelia Weber NOKIA
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 20:27:32
2022-05-02 14:36:58
Antonina Ratajszczak NOKIA
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:42:50
2022-05-01 18:14:27
Amelia Bartoszewska PRINCE-W
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 10:18:52
2022-04-30 08:49:39
Oliwia Dębowska TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 10:18:50
2022-04-30 08:48:45
Magdalena Gibała POPEYE
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 20:11:27
2022-04-28 18:14:37
Aleksandra Cecko ORLIT
  • 1x 3/P3/Puchar Wielkopolski Junior Na Kucu
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:23
2022-04-27 19:05:42
Łukasz Kiliński BORYS
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:23
2022-04-27 19:04:35
Joanna Wolska KWENTY
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:22
2022-04-27 19:03:56
Kinga Nowicka KWENTY
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:21
2022-04-27 17:10:25
Ilona Lewkowicz SEPTIMO
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:21
2022-04-27 15:38:14
Amelia Zwolińska GALICJUSZ
  • 2x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:20
2022-04-27 15:36:38
Halina Kosakowska BOURBON
  • 2x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 10:06:48
2022-04-27 13:49:50
Alicja Borowska TIRAN
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:18
2022-04-27 12:36:11
Marta Setlak CASARO
  • 1x 10/L1 seria A/Otwarty
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:37:17
2022-04-27 12:35:39
Anna Kantecka CASARO
  • 1x 11/L2/Otwarty
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 17:50:48
2022-04-25 22:07:13
Karolina Alankiewicz SĘKACZ
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 17:50:46
2022-04-25 16:14:55
Zofia Sokołowska GOLD
  • 2x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 17:50:46
2022-04-25 13:21:44
Dagmara Imiłkowska JARBAS
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 17:50:45
2022-04-25 13:21:22
Natalia Banach KRYSZTAŁEK
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
  • 1x 7/N1/Mały Św. Jerzy PZ otwarty
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 20:57:49
2022-04-23 23:00:05
Zofia Undrych KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:46
2022-04-23 09:03:17
Marika Gorgolewska BAYA
  • 2x 11/L2/Otwarty
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 09:31:10
2022-04-21 20:38:13
Aleksandra Boczkowska GIGS KG
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-23 11:38:43
2022-04-21 10:13:22
Zofia Chrostowska PEPE
  • 1x 2/L9/Puchar Wielkopolski Młodzik
  • 1x 3/P3/Puchar Wielkopolski Junior Na Kucu
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:17
2022-04-15 12:45:19
Maria Rosa URWIS
  • 2x 1/L8/Puchar Wielkopolski Novice
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-15 15:21:15
2022-04-15 09:27:28
Agata Gaweł RUBINIO 65
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-09 12:35:55
2022-04-14 07:02:36
Michalina Tam NIRGUN S
  • 1x 5/D1/Puchar Wielkopolski Juniorzy
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:35:46
2022-04-13 11:06:52
Agnieszka Kowalczyk COSMIC ROMEO II AK
  • 1x 4/P1/Otwarty
  • 1x 6/N4/Puchar Wielkopolski Open
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:42:05
2022-04-12 18:42:59
Agata Weigt JASKIERNIK
  • 1x 8/C1/Puchar Wielkopolski Senior
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:38:13
2022-04-12 13:53:13
Julia Rochatka SOKRATES
  • 2x 4/P1/Otwarty
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:37:12
2022-04-12 13:51:58
Hanna Karwowska NICPOŃ NAD STAWAMI
  • 1x 3/P3/Puchar Wielkopolski Junior Na Kucu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 08:36:41
2022-04-12 13:51:06
Dominika Siudzińska KNOXVILLE
  • 1x 8/C1/Puchar Wielkopolski Senior
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Alankiewicz Karolina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
S
O049499
2. Banach Natalia BPK
S
O012302
3. Bartoszewska Amelia KS VOLTISSIMO Wielkopolska Akademia Woltyżerki Sportowej
2004 (J.)
O054565
4. Boczkowska Aleksandra BPK
S
O031460
5. Borowska Alicja LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002654
6. Cecko Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
.
7. Chrostowska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O062723
8. Dębowska Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Delta Biedrusko
2009 (JM.)
O066345
9. Frankiewicz Urszula Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Gaweł Agata bpk
2005 (J.)
PZJ: O046895
11. Gibała Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O042456
12. Gorgolewska Marika bpk
S
brak
13. Gumienna Weronika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (J.)
O035165
14. Idzikowski Michał Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
S
brak
15. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
O019650
16. Janowska Alina Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O007618
17. Jaruszewska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2006 (J.)
Brak
18. Juchacz-Gramza Katarzyna Brak
S
O001582
19. Kantecka Anna BPK
2003 (MJ.)
O043644
20. Karwowska Hanna Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2009 (JM.)
O058247
21. Kiliński Łukasz RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O069939
22. Knop Joanna niezrzeszona
S
R003508
23. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
24. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
S
O011016
25. Król Helena SJ Baborówko
2006 (J.)
O045308
26. Kulińska Lena KJ Liljówka
x
27. Kulińska Martyna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2011 (Mł.)
O059648
28. Lewkowicz Ilona Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
Brak
29. Mąkowski Filip Kociałkowa Górka
S
brak
30. Malicka Nina Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
31. Markiewicz Lidia Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
32. Marska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
33. Melerowicz Maria Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2006 (J.)
O046052
34. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
35. Nalepa Nicole bpk wlkp
2008 (JM.)
-
36. Nowicka Kinga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O069938
37. Pańczak Magdalena LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O023595
38. Paterska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
39. Ratajszczak Antonina Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
40. Rochatka Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2004 (J.)
O045307
41. Rosa Maria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
-
42. Rybarczyk Zuzanna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
brak
43. Setlak Marta BPK
2006 (J.)
O064356
44. Siudzińska Dominika JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2003 (MJ.)
O032998
45. Sokołowska Zofia JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
46. Tam Michalina Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O062181
47. Undrych Zofia LKS Cwał
2004 (J.)
O041413
48. Wachowska Lidia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka
S
O063271
49. Weber Amelia Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
50. Weber Eliza Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
51. Weigt Agata SKJ Golden Dream
S
O023367
52. Wieczorkiewicz Anna KJ Equarius
S
003276
53. Wierciszewska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
54. Wiśniewska Milena Brak
S
Brak
55. Wolska Joanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O069937
56. Wosik Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
O019313
57. Żuchowska-Wiśniewska Maria BPK
S
0011264
58. Zwolińska Amelia KJ Raduszyn
2008 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

45

AMON SP POL 2013 gelding chestnut/mk:156 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K029830 616999610218313
2.

47

BACARDI ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
K016825
3.

18

BAYA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Mywill
M: Basia
brak -
4.

29

BORYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/173 F: CONTENDEL L
M: BORA
K034050 616007610155211
5.

25

BOURBON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/174 cm F: Bon Coeur
M: Barodia
brak 616007610054517
6.

36

BRAVA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Drako/
M: Barwa/
brak
7.

56

CARPATHIA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Orient
M: Czita
Brak 616007610155714
8.

24

CASARO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 wałach siwa/182 F: Corrado Son
M: Caserta / Cassini I
K027537 616009610010113
9.

44

CHAMPION DE FALC KUC POL 2017 wałach siwa/kuc:153 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Chealsima / Chelsea London
K032265 616013520037417
10.

5

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qureda De Paulstra
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K025300 616009610013713
11.

49

CZANDRA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
- -
12.

52

DUKAT KUC POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Linde Hoeve`s Optimist
M: Dafina
K028985 616013610086510
13.

37

FIGARO KUC POL 1999 wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Sekret /
M: Firma /
brak 06653
14.

26

GALICJUSZ Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: Narwik / Split
M: Galicja / Bonetto-D
K030182 616013640039415
15.

9

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K022374 POL009610223208
16.

22

GOLD WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Gawra S / Markies V
K015687 POL007610174207
17.

60

GRANDO B SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Leonardo
M: Gracja
K017327 616009610005410
18.

21

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
19.

6

JASKIERNIK MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Frazes /
M: Jasna Zorza / Jallienny
K021728 616006590203412
20.

19

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 mare chestnut/168 F: Idem d'Azur / Landwind
M: Tonacly / Monaco
K030080 0560076L9XJ2
21.

58

KARLO - RICARDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/164 F: CHLEB
M: KAMIENNA
brak 616007610075917
22.

1

KNOXVILLE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dream Boy KWPN
M: Arina KWPN / Paganini KWPN
K027431 528003201504339
23.

20

KRYSZTAŁEK WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / HLP Leuthen I
M: Kosta / Lwówek
K029005 616007610195215
24.

28

KWENTY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: KWINTO
M: KOFEINA
BRAK 616009680004213
25.

46

LEWIATAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: Lwówek
M: NN
K026215 POL007611236404
26.

43

M-KOMANDOR SP POL 2016 ogier srokata/173 F: Ulco
M: Moli
K031146 616009680007316
27.

42

MANTA - J HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Corrado Son
M: Mailunds Claudia
brak 616009610085314
28.

14

MOMENT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/168 F: Bohun
M: Mamona
008690016109 K026364
29.

59

MORIS SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/165 F: West
M: Marina
brak 616009610091516
30.

55

NELLY SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Rammstein hol
M: Nanette old Decamerone han.
K028225 616009580118115
31.

2

NICPOŃ NAD STAWAMI KUC POL 2012 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Nigra
K028800 616013610057812
32.

7

NIRGUN S SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Top Gun Semilly / Quincy
M: Nistria S / Gran De la Cour
K021021 616009520028412
33.

34

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
K011176 POL990000001136
34.

30

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Split / Cynik
M: Orda / Halny
K015971 POL013611101201
35.

17

PEPE KUC POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:121 F: Santana Danny's Boy
M: Pipi
K030698 616013680063310
36.

31

POPEYE TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Futer
M: Popea
K034062 616999520090712
37.

41

PRETTY YAKARI DRP GER 2016 wałach srokata/mk:145 F: GP Montedo Hoejgard /
M: Candida /
brak DE422.220055216
38.

33

PRINCE-W Sp - Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 wałach siwa/176 F: Epilog
M: Pika- W
K010644 11216
39.

53

PROXIMO P SP POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Pilgrim Star
00 00
40.

12

RÓŻA WSCHODU L KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Alibaba/
M: Rebeka/
brak
41.

15

RUBINIO 65 HANOWERSKA GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Rascalino
M: Whitney
K031940 DE431317905808
42.

54

RUSŁAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Riwa /
brak
43.

39

SALITO 12 OLDENBURGER GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Caprice / Rubinstein I
brak DE 433330473408
44.

50

SAMSON SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Le Duc
M: Saluta I
K021263 616009670106710
45.

23

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Selika / Lwówek
K028517 616007610056414
46.

27

SEPTIMO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/- F: Sergio
M: Salsa
Brak 616009580294611
47.

48

SIR SANDRO HZ ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Sommerhit brdbg
M: Irlandia sp Graf Stepp han.
K030756 056015255385117
48.

57

SKRUZDE KUC LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: .
M: .
, .
49.

4

SOKRATES M POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Simena
K023084 616006570034013
50.

32

TEDDY BEAR KUC CONN. POL 2006 wałach siwa/mk:152 F: Spinway Comet
M: Tara
K034063 POL013610147306
51.

11

TIRAN ŚLĄSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/171 F: Ramzey
M: Tina
LKPZJ/15694/22 616008670032414
52.

35

TUNIS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Turcja / Niels
K015133 POL009520038907
53.

16

URWIS KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:112 F: Elvis / Apollo
M: Uniqua/ Kawior
K028506 616013610096412
54.

51

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
55.

13

VOLVA HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:142 F: X
M: X
Brak X
56.

38

WIELKI ORION ARABSKA POL 2002 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: milo
M: wielka tajga
K009327
57.

40

ZAN'ZIBAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616009670116517
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alankiewicz Karolina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
SĘKACZ (23)
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
2
Banach Natalia
BPK
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
1
Bartoszewska Amelia
KS VOLTISSIMO Wielkopolska Akademia Woltyżerki Sportowej
2022-05-14
7
Boczkowska Aleksandra
BPK
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
1
Borowska Alicja
LKS Cwał Poznań
TIRAN (11)
2022-05-14
9
Cecko Aleksandra
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ORLIT (30)
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
12
Chrostowska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PEPE (17)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
2
Dębowska Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Delta Biedrusko
2022-05-14
13
Frankiewicz Urszula
Bpk
2022-05-14
5
2022-05-14
5
Gaweł Agata
bpk
2022-05-14
7
Gibała Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
POPEYE (31)
2022-05-14
10
Gorgolewska Marika
bpk
BAYA (18)
2022-05-14
14
2022-05-14
Gumienna Weronika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-14
5
Idzikowski Michał
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (21)
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
4
Janowska Alina
Klub Sportowy Centurion
NELLY (55)
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
Jaruszewska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
TUNIS (35)
2022-05-14
4
Juchacz-Gramza Katarzyna
Brak
2022-05-14
2
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
7
Kantecka Anna
BPK
CASARO (24)
2022-05-14
6
Karwowska Hanna
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2022-05-14
1
Kiliński Łukasz
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BORYS (29)
2022-05-14
5
Knop Joanna
niezrzeszona
MORIS (59)
2022-05-14
10
2022-05-14
11
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
BOURBON (25)
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
4
Kowalczyk Agnieszka
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2022-05-14
12
2022-05-14
6
Król Helena
SJ Baborówko
AMON (45)
2022-05-14
1
Kulińska Lena
KJ Liljówka
VAGANT (51)
2022-05-14
10
Kulińska Martyna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
DUKAT (52)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
1
Lewkowicz Ilona
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
SEPTIMO (27)
2022-05-14
7
2022-05-14
7
Mąkowski Filip
Kociałkowa Górka
MOMENT (14)
2022-05-14
8
Malicka Nina
Bpk
CZANDRA (49)
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
8
Markiewicz Lidia
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
BRAVA (36)
2022-05-14
2
Marska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
VOLVA (13)
2022-05-14
1
Melerowicz Maria
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2022-05-14
6
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
BACARDI (47)
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
4
Nalepa Nicole
bpk wlkp
RUSŁAN (54)
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
Nowicka Kinga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KWENTY (28)
2022-05-14
8
Pańczak Magdalena
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
2
Paterska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
2022-05-14
3
Ratajszczak Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
VOLVA (13)
2022-05-14
7
NOKIA (34)
2022-05-14
11
Rochatka Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-05-14
11
2022-05-14
Rosa Maria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
URWIS (16)
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
4
Rybarczyk Zuzanna
bpk
SKRUZDE (57)
2022-05-14
3
2022-05-14
2
Setlak Marta
BPK
CASARO (24)
2022-05-14
11
Siudzińska Dominika
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-05-14
1
Sokołowska Zofia
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
GOLD (22)
2022-05-14
8
2022-05-14
Tam Michalina
Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-05-14
Undrych Zofia
LKS Cwał
2022-05-14
1
2022-05-14
3
Wachowska Lidia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Gronówka
2022-05-14
3
Weber Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
NOKIA (34)
2022-05-14
5
TUNIS (35)
2022-05-14
6
Weber Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
FIGARO (37)
2022-05-14
9
Weigt Agata
SKJ Golden Dream
2022-05-14
Wieczorkiewicz Anna
KJ Equarius
2022-05-14
4
2022-05-14
Wierciszewska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Liljówka
FIGARO (37)
2022-05-14
8
Wiśniewska Milena
Brak
2022-05-14
6
2022-05-14
1
Wolska Joanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
KWENTY (28)
2022-05-14
13
Wosik Katarzyna
KJ Golden Dream
SAMSON (50)
2022-05-14
9
2022-05-14
2
Żuchowska-Wiśniewska Maria
BPK
2022-05-14
15
2022-05-14
Zwolińska Amelia
KJ Raduszyn
2022-05-14
2022-05-14
2

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-3, Kamil Kaczkowski (II))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl