Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Hubertusowe Parkury Szkoleniowe
Folwark Konny Wiktorowo, 30.10.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
57 ACCEPTED 2022-10-29 00:30:51
2022-10-28 23:11:53
Lena Bukowska SEKUNDA
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
56 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 12:31:17
2022-10-28 10:33:36
Wiktoria Królikowska CYPRYS
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
55 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 12:31:20
2022-10-28 10:14:26
Konstancja Cecylia Bohdanowicz GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 2x 4/P/Trening nr 4 wys. do 110 cm
54 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:50:51
2022-10-28 01:05:56
Zuzanna Łakus NEAPOL
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
53 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:50:53
2022-10-27 22:29:40
Nadia Sowa PARYS
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
52 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:50:56
2022-10-27 21:58:15
Maja Zakrzewska PIPI
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
51 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:32
2022-10-27 08:29:51
Karolina Góźdź PIPPI
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
50 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:34
2022-10-27 08:28:30
Ewa Biernacka HEAVEN ON EARTH FH
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
49 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:35
2022-10-26 22:30:04
Nadia Wolińska ALPINEX
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
48 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:42
2022-10-26 22:29:30
Oliwia Wiśniewska CZAPLA
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
47 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:44
2022-10-26 22:29:00
Karolina Sobańska GAŁGAN P
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:46
2022-10-26 22:28:37
Nikola Nec SANDREA
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:24:49
2022-10-26 22:28:02
Nikola Sadecka NIGORA
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:25:05
2022-10-26 22:27:32
Natalia Kubicka MELA
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:25:07
2022-10-26 22:24:22
Natalia Majchrzak PĄCZEK
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:25:08
2022-10-26 22:23:52
Natalia Kamińska PIERWSZA RADOŚĆ
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
41 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:25:10
2022-10-26 22:23:22
Marek Grąbczewski GRAF
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
40 ACCEPTED 2022-10-27 20:25:13
2022-10-26 21:13:44
Magdalena Piskorska SOUL
  • 1x 4/P/Trening nr 4 wys. do 110 cm
  • 1x 5/N/Trening nr 5 wys. do 120 cm
39 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 18:34:02
2022-10-26 17:10:17
Oliwia Artyszuk SEKUNDA
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 18:34:04
2022-10-26 16:38:46
Gabriela Murawska ADENGO
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
37 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 18:34:06
2022-10-25 23:43:11
Matylda Mikołajczak CHAD
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
36 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 18:34:08
2022-10-25 21:30:17
Olga Ciechańska JASYR
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
35 ACCEPTED 2022-10-25 12:44:19
2022-10-24 15:34:32
Joanna Jaszczyk ARCZELLA B
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
34 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 18:34:20
2022-10-23 18:49:17
Iwona Giernatowska DIMA
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
33 ACCEPTED 2022-10-26 18:34:19
2022-10-23 18:48:28
Hanna Mysińska MORENO
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:20
2022-10-23 07:39:27
Wiktor Łapiński FIDELLO
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:23
2022-10-22 15:52:50
Kasandra Węgrodzka DYSTANS
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
30 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:25
2022-10-22 15:31:30
Aleksandra Szymańska SUPER SUPRICE
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
29 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:27
2022-10-22 15:27:40
Martyna Więckowska FESTINA
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
28 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:29
2022-10-22 15:10:05
Antonina Prus SUPER SUPRICE
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
27 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:33
2022-10-22 15:09:29
Radosław Jankowski DEMON
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:35
2022-10-22 14:49:36
Katarzyna Węgłowska PIKOLO
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
25 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:36
2022-10-22 14:25:33
Katarzyna Waśkiewicz RAJKA
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
24 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:38
2022-10-22 13:43:13
Weronika Jabłonowska HAWELKA
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
23 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:40
2022-10-22 13:40:57
Katarzyna Młodzianowska HAWELKA
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
22 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:41
2022-10-22 13:40:00
Eliza Ziarek HAWELKA
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-10-23 11:43:43
2022-10-22 13:36:35
Anna Zajączkowska FRYTKA
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:50:59
2022-10-22 11:48:13
Lena Kaczmarczyk HONDURAS ZK
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2022-10-28 08:51:04
2022-10-22 11:47:52
Hanna Kaczmarczyk VHS ENTWEDER ODER
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 19:55:28
2022-10-21 16:08:19
Weronika Naumienko AKORD
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 19:53:38
2022-10-21 14:50:08
Adrianna Leonowicz HERMES ZAGORKA
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 19:53:37
2022-10-21 12:22:50
Klaudia Przybysz CALLIUSS
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 23:27:54
2022-10-19 22:10:28
Mateusz Karczemny JESTRIA
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 23:28:12
2022-10-19 22:10:10
Mateusz Karczemny ESCORDIA MK
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 23:28:11
2022-10-19 22:09:51
Amelia Abramczyk DELTA
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 23:28:11
2022-10-19 22:09:33
Maja Zakrzewska MŁODY JAPE
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2022-10-19 23:28:11
2022-10-19 22:08:42
Karolina Maksymow WIZARD MK
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
  • 1x 4/P/Trening nr 4 wys. do 110 cm
10 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 20:37:23
2022-10-18 12:18:40
Zofia Chrzanowska CINZANO MK
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 20:37:18
2022-10-18 12:18:18
Karol Dudziński KASSARI
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 20:37:14
2022-10-18 08:13:16
Weronika Ostrowska KRYZA
  • 2x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 20:37:13
2022-10-17 13:19:05
Przemysław Niewęgłowski GIZELA
  • 1x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
  • 1x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-10-18 20:37:10
2022-10-17 08:31:10
Nelly Czech ZORRO
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2022-10-21 19:55:27
2022-10-16 19:09:17
Weronika Minkowska FÜRST FINESS M
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-10-15 11:47:13
2022-10-15 10:33:12
Nikola Jazurek TRENTO
  • 2x 2/70-80cm/Trening nr 2 wys. do 70 - 80 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-10-13 19:52:38
2022-10-12 23:08:07
Diana Puchacz ZUCCHERO
  • 2x 1/60cm/Trening nr 1 wys. do 60 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 22:23:48
2022-10-10 09:17:12
Natalia Drzewiecka SANT-QUVE-K
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
  • 1x 4/P/Trening nr 4 wys. do 110 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-11 22:23:50
2022-10-10 08:04:28
Anna Błaszczak CANDY
  • 1x 3/L/Trening nr 3 wys. do 90 -100 cm
  • 1x 4/P/Trening nr 4 wys. do 110 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramczyk Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O054555
2. Artyszuk Oliwia Stajnia Indiana
2010 (JM.)
Brak
3. Biernacka Ewa Niezrzeszona
S
0003636
4. Błaszczak Anna BPK - MAZ
S
O014500
5. Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2004 (J.)
O033953
6. Bukowska Lena Stajnia Indiana
2010 (JM.)
Brak
7. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
8. Ciechańska Olga Brak
2008 (JM.)
O076985
9. Czech Nelly nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Drzewiecka Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O031033
11. Dudziński Karol Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O077176
12. Giernatowska Iwona Łebski Klub Jeździecki
S
48821/21
13. Góźdź Karolina Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
14. Grąbczewski Marek Stajnia Szybki Konik
S
O063067
15. Jabłonowska Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
16. Jankowski Radosław KJ Wiktorowo
S
Brak
17. Jaszczyk Joanna Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
18. Jazurek Nikola Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
S
O052399
19. Kaczmarczyk Hanna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O061554
20. Kaczmarczyk Lena KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O061553
21. Kamińska Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
S
Brak
22. Karczemny Mateusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O046675
23. Królikowska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
2006 (J.)
Brak
24. Kubicka Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2004 (J.)
O066221
25. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O059202
26. Łakus Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048529
27. Łapiński Wiktor Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
brak
28. Majchrzak Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2005 (J.)
brak
29. Maksymow Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O053634
30. Mikołajczak Matylda KJ Wiktorowo
S
O055607
31. Minkowska Weronika LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
2005 (J.)
brak
32. Młodzianowska Katarzyna KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Murawska Gabriela Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Mysińska Hanna Łebski Klub Jeździecki
2010 (JM.)
O065999
35. Naumienko Weronika LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
2010 (JM.)
O060657
36. Nec Nikola Stajnia Szybki Konik
2008 (JM.)
brak
37. Niewęgłowski Przemysław Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
S
brak
38. Ostrowska Weronika BPK
2004 (J.)
O051648
39. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (MJ.)
O032979
40. Prus Antonina KJ Wiktorowo
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
41. Przybysz Klaudia BPK
2004 (J.)
O038241
42. Puchacz Diana Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
S
brak
43. Sadecka Nikola Stajnia Szybki Konik
2009 (JM.)
Brak
44. Sobańska Karolina Stajnia Szybki Konik
2005 (J.)
Brak
45. Sowa Nadia Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (J.)
brak
46. Szymańska Aleksandra KJ Wiktorowo
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Waśkiewicz Katarzyna KJ Wiktorowo
S
Brak
48. Węgłowska Katarzyna KJ Wiktorowo
S
Brak
49. Węgrodzka Kasandra KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
50. Więckowska Martyna KJ Wiktorowo
S
Brak
51. Winnicka Kasia KJ Wiktorowo
52. Wiśniewska Oliwia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2009 (JM.)
Brak
53. Wolińska Nadia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2007 (JM.)
O063064
54. Zajączkowska Anna KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
55. Zakrzewska Maja BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O062976
56. Ziarek Eliza KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

38

ADENGO SP POL 2016 wałach kara/173 F: Rasch
M: Aura N
Brak .
2.

22

AKORD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Amant
M: Acelka
K035067 B0117970S
3.

43

ALPINEX OO POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Murat-Nur /
M: Akwa z Reguła / Gamin de Carrere
K030963 POL070000005624
4.

36

ARCZELLA B Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/180 F: Uccello
M: Arwena
KO34413 B0102224S
5.

23

CALLIUSS SP POL 2017 wałach kara/170 F: Rococo L
M: Cindirella
K030956 616009690083817
6.

8

CANDY SP POL 2009 wałach kara/164 F: Ever for Pleasure / Espri
M: Cena / Robin Hood
K030529 PL 616 009 66 14028 09
7.

39

CHAD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Enjoy The Silence
M: Chelsa
K035013 616POL16008850T
8.

16

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
9.

56

CYPRYS HUCULSKA POL 2007 wałach myszata/mk:133 F: Waldi
M: Burka
Brak 616012661053609
10.

44

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
11.

18

DELTA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Delicja/Kaliniec
K032319 POL 732010079515
12.

29

DEMON PKSP POL 2004 wałach siwa/175 F: Atylla
M: Delta
Brak POL 009670083404
13.

35

DIMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach gniada/165 F: Donani
M: Drama
009661613607 009661613607
14.

26

DYSTANS XX POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Ecosse
M: Desert Dabby
Brak 616POL13008088T
15.

21

ESCORDIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Emi MK
K035015 616009600195015
16.

28

FESTINA PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Contendel L
M: Fabia
Brak 616009540095610
17.

25

FIDELLO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/172 F: Pupil
M: fabienne
brak brak
18.

33

FRYTKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661520406
19.

11

FÜRST FINESS M Koń Oldenburski POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Fürst Fugger
M: Finesse
brak DE433331706612
20.

45

GAŁGAN P KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:14 F: Drzewiak / Syriusz
M: Groza / Hultaj
K030966 K030966
21.

13

GIZELA TYP POGRUBIONY POL brak klacz tarantowata/165 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661766210
22.

51

GRAF SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/161 F: Dixan / Dandys
M: Grawitacja / Jasyr
K032638 616009660448416
23.

57

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
24.

32

HAWELKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Bekas
M: Harbin Jema
Brak 616006660287309
25.

42

HEAVEN ON EARTH FH KWPN POL 2012 klacz siwa/158 F: Quality Time
M: Konstandia
Brak 528003201206653
26.

24

HERMES ZAGORKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 wałach inna/kuc:145 F: Riko / Lester
M: Hawana / Wiedźmin Ponysport
K031044 6160135802686017
27.

5

HONDURAS ZK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: ---
M: ----
K026870 6160095910247
28.

40

JASYR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Horest
M: Japa
K026643 616006550145309
29.

17

JESTRIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Audan
M: Junona
brak 616006660968418
30.

15

KASSARI SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kalahari
K035038 .
31.

14

KRYZA WLKP. POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Czad / Dido
M: Kiara / Pas
K033172 616007610009210
32.

48

MELA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Candor
M: Mejsi V
Brak 616009660136616
33.

19

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
34.

34

MORENO TYP SZLACHETNY POL nn wałach kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
K022367 POL999661641404
35.

53

NEAPOL Pełna Krew Arabska POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:150 F: Kanz Al Bidayer /
M: Noc / Pesal
K031632 616POL14010020A
36.

47

NIGORA HC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Szaman / Limit
M: Narnia-Tabun / Saracen
K030965 616012630125015
37.

49

PĄCZEK HUCULSKA POL 2012 Ogier bułana/kuc:136 F: Natan
M: Pantera
brak 616 012 58 05095 12
38.

54

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: E-Tam
M: Pigwa
brak -
39.

50

PIERWSZA RADOŚĆ TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Radiator / Aragonit
M: Pieresyp / Rospyt
K030947 POL732010026607
40.

30

PIKOLO KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Lokis
M: Perła
Brak POL013600002107
41.

55

PIPI KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:121 F: nn
M: nn
brak .
42.

41

PIPPI HANOWERSKA POL 2011 klacz kara/168 F: Perigueux
M: A Lafayette
K022654 DE 431318501211
43.

31

RAJKA PKSP POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Obrańczyk
M: Ryza
Brak 616009670077609
44.

59

RAWDAT F:
M:
45.

46

SANDREA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/155 F: nn /
M: Droopy / New Grove Coin
K030985 LV001000003435
46.

7

SANT QUVE K SP POL 2016 gelding bay/170 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Santa Cruz
K030136 616009580222816
47.

37

SEKUNDA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Love affair
M: Sara
Brak .
48.

52

SOUL HAN. POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K026013 DE 431318307314
49.

27

SUPER SUPRICE HACKNEY POL 2010 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Stjerreljocht Suprise
M: Snowflake suprice
Brak 528016000000718
50.

10

TRENTO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Rascin
M: Temke
brak B0106163S
51.

6

VHS ENTWEDER ODER OLD. POL 2007 wałach gniada/166 F: NN
M: NN
K011241 DE418181505207
52.

20

WIZARD MK Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rash
M: W.Charon
brak 616009600224717
53.

12

ZORRO TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: GRAJEK S
M: ASTRA
brak 616999600178917
54.

9

ZUCCHERO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Fast and Furious
M: Zarita
K026112 75/2013
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramczyk Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DELTA (18)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Artyszuk Oliwia
Stajnia Indiana
SEKUNDA (37)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Biernacka Ewa
Niezrzeszona
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Błaszczak Anna
BPK - MAZ
CANDY (8)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia
INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Bukowska Lena
Stajnia Indiana
SEKUNDA (37)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Ciechańska Olga
Brak
JASYR (40)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Czech Nelly
nz
ZORRO (12)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Drzewiecka Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Dudziński Karol
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KASSARI (15)
2022-10-30
Giernatowska Iwona
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
DIMA (35)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Góźdź Karolina
Niezrzeszona
PIPPI (41)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Grąbczewski Marek
Stajnia Szybki Konik
GRAF (51)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Jabłonowska Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
HAWELKA (32)
2022-10-30
1
2022-10-30
2
Jankowski Radosław
KJ Wiktorowo
DEMON (29)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Jaszczyk Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Jazurek Nikola
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
TRENTO (10)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Kaczmarczyk Hanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Kaczmarczyk Lena
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Kamińska Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Karczemny Mateusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JESTRIA (17)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Królikowska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej WIE
CYPRYS (56)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Kubicka Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
MELA (48)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Leonowicz Adrianna
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Łakus Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
NEAPOL (53)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Łapiński Wiktor
Varsovia Dressage Club
FIDELLO (25)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Majchrzak Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
PĄCZEK (49)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Maksymow Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Mikołajczak Matylda
KJ Wiktorowo
CHAD (39)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Minkowska Weronika
LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Młodzianowska Katarzyna
KJ Wiktorowo
HAWELKA (32)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Mroczkowska Julia
BPK maz
SILVER (58)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Murawska Gabriela
Brak
ADENGO (38)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
2
Mysińska Hanna
Łebski Klub Jeździecki
MORENO (34)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Naumienko Weronika
LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
AKORD (22)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Nec Nikola
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SANDREA (46)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Niewęgłowski Przemysław
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
GIZELA (13)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Ostrowska Weronika
BPK
KRYZA (14)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
SOUL (52)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Prus Antonina
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Przybysz Klaudia
BPK
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Puchacz Diana
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Sadecka Nikola
Stajnia Szybki Konik
NIGORA (47)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Sobańska Karolina
Stajnia Szybki Konik
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Sowa Nadia
Bez przynależności klubowej
PARYS (54)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Szymańska Aleksandra
KJ Wiktorowo
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Waśkiewicz Katarzyna
KJ Wiktorowo
RAJKA (31)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Węgłowska Katarzyna
KJ Wiktorowo
PIKOLO (30)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Węgrodzka Kasandra
KJ Wiktorowo
DYSTANS (26)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Więckowska Martyna
KJ Wiktorowo
FESTINA (28)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Winnicka Kasia
KJ Wiktorowo
RAWDAT (59)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Wiśniewska Oliwia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (44)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
Wolińska Nadia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
ALPINEX (43)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Zajączkowska Anna
KJ Wiktorowo
FRYTKA (33)
2022-10-30
2
2022-10-30
2
Zakrzewska Maja
BPK - MAZ
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
PIPI (55)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30
Ziarek Eliza
KJ Wiktorowo
HAWELKA (32)
2022-10-30
2022-10-30

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022022-1, Master Horse Jan Ratajczak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl