Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA
Brno - Veveří,

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
104 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Gabriela Staňová LOTUS - HS
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
103 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jan Malý LAMBIEK V.D.HOOGEWEG
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
102 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Adriana Ivičičová ZIEZO VDV Z
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
101 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Marie Hojovcová QUENTIN 15
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
100 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Miloslav Příhoda PATTAYA VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
99 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Miloslav Příhoda GÁLIE 2
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
98 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Petr Dohnal CANTHAGA
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
97 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Radek Šídlo INOS DEL MASET
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
96 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Radek Šídlo L-DINO HOEJGAARD
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
95 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jan Malý I AM
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
94 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jaroslav Jindra CORNET'S NINJA
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
93 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jaroslav Jindra SNAIL
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
92 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Zdeněk Hruška CARTHAGA DK
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
91 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jiří Tměj CROSBY DK
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
90 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jiří Tměj LONDONDERRY DK
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
89 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Zdeněk Hruška GIOVANY
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
88 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jana Táboříková KASJMIR VGW 1
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
87 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jana Táboříková CORDELIA 1
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
86 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Natálie Očenášková TAMARACK
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
85 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Tereza Kleandr CLARETINO
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
84 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Tereza Kleandr IMOLA
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
83 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Pavlína Plotnárková CORNECHACCA
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
82 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Eliška Opravilová KLEONS EMPIRE
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
81 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Eliška Opravilová DUNKAS A
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
80 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Luboš Kozák QUINTERO'S CASSINY
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
79 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Ladislav Vachutka BABOU
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
78 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Veronika Jelínková LOTTE-HS
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
77 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Tina Šalková DARTAŇAN 1
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
76 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jan Štětina KUALA LUMPUR VD BEGIJNAKKER Z
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
75 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Marie Hojovcová ARIEL 4
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
74 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Miloslav Příhoda IBIZA,D
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
73 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Petr Dohnal TASHITA
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
72 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jan Malý OC CALIFORNIA 1
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
71 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jana Francová QUINZO Z
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
70 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Natálie Očenášková SALOU Z
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
69 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Natálie Ulčová DEMONT
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
68 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Miloslav Vítek BONNE CHANCE-2
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
67 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jan Štětina CHABELLA DONNA PS
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
66 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Jan Štětina GUUS S
  • 1x 05//Skoková soutěž st. ST* Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
65 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Valerie Vysoudilová FRANCESCA
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
64 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Veronika Hušková ELCORADO GS
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
63 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:28
2022-05-05 18:48:28
Marek Klus TENERIFE'S QATAR
  • 1x 11//FALTON VELKÁ CENA BRNA 2022 T*
62 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Miloslav Příhoda OBORA'S LYDIA
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
61 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jiří Tměj GATSBY
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
60 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Valentýna Dohnalová LORDON
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
59 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Vanessa Ingrid Pecina FEEGASUS
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
58 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Veronika Jelínková IUNIQUE DEL MASET
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
57 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Natálie Jakubcová CESANO V
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
56 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Veronika Klímová TOMMY'S CENTO
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
55 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jan Štětina LORENZO-S
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
54 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Dana Kuřitková DARK SECRET LANDOS
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
53 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jiří Drahoš OSCARINA
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
52 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jiří Drahoš CALVERO 1
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
51 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Rozálie Zykánová CLIPER
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
50 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Rozálie Zykánová NOGALINA Z
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
49 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Karolína Havlová KYVOLA
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
48 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Karolína Havlová TANGO D'ECRY 1
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
47 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Tereza Bohumská SAVANA S
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
46 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Tereza Bohumská ASSASIN
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
45 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Nikol Soukopová BRILLIANT
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
44 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Monika Koutná GOGO 1
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
43 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Alena Měřínská POLAR 2
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
42 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jana Nosková SHADOW 5
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
41 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jana Nosková QUICK STEP 1
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
40 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Magdalena Mašková JANUVIO VDB
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
39 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Libor Stuchlý CATY CATANGA-O
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
38 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Tereza Kročáková STELA
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
37 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Petra Mencáková COLUMBUS DE LUX
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
36 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Monika Najmanová JAY JAY
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
35 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Langerová Lucie Bartl LOBELIA
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Eva Komínková VICHY RUF
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Petr Kuba DINOLA
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Dagmar Hrabalová TOLEDO 1
  • 1x 01B//Skoková soutěž st. ZL pouze pro účastníky Amateur Tour 2022
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Nikola Egrová BALOTELLI
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Ema Saláková GINA 11
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Ema Saláková GIMMY 1
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Natálie Špůrková MANILLON V
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Sabina Nečasová CASSIN 74
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Tina Pospíchalová UNO UBP UNIVERSAL BROKER POOL
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Pavlína Plotnárková SYMPATIE S
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Michaela Ramachová FLEUR 2
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Erika Vejmělková OLYMPIE V
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Erika Vejmělková RIANNA-T
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Eliška Karasová FURIOSO XXXVI-4/USPÁVANKA
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Lenka Sikorová ZENON
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Lenka Sikorová CARLO M
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Václav Humplík GOLDRISTA
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Anna Humplíková BUENA UTOPIA
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Karolína Jílková QUENTINA-H
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Barbora Jílková MON CHERY 1
  • 1x 02//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
  • 1x 06//Skoková soutěž st. L**/ S* Czech Junior Cup 2022
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Petr Dohnal PEACHES BS
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Petr Dohnal CASANOVA BS
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jiří Tměj ATILA 2
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jana Francová CHRIS 468
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Chantal Nová GREEN'S RIO MAMORE
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Chantal Nová QUIBCONA
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Natálie Očenášková GATINKA HDH
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Karolína Pakostová REINE DU BAL
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 10//Skoková soutěž st. ST* U 25
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Milan Klár CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Jan Hlaváč ELIZABET 5
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Eliška Opravilová VÍLA RUFA
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Veronika Jelínková MC GARRETT
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 04//Skoková soutěž st. S** Cena společnosti FALTON, s.r.o.
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Vendula Mičková LARS ON
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-05 18:48:27
2022-05-05 18:48:27
Gabriela Staňová CLAPTON - HS
  • 1x 03//Skoková soutěž st. L**
  • 1x 07//Dvoufázové skákání 120/130 cm Speciál
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bartl Langerová Lucie Royal B Horse Academy, z.s. (MH0439)
S
H2613
2. Bohumská Tereza Orans.cz team (MA0303)
S
J0T8C
3. Dohnal Petr AE horsetransport s.r.o. (MD0271)
S
G0176
4. Dohnalová Valentýna Hanácký dvůr, z.s. (MH0396)
2004 (J.)
J0OLB
5. Drahoš Jiří JK Gallop Moravia, z.s. (MH0238)
S
F1819
6. Egrová Nikola JK Red Horse, z. s. (MD0275)
2004 (J.)
D1982
7. Francová Jana Hanácký dvůr, z.s. (MH0396)
S
F1526
8. Havlová Karolína Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035)
S
L0326
9. Hlaváč Jan Jezdecká stáj Granus z.s. (MV0098)
S
G1691
10. Hojovcová Marie JK Stáj Jelínek (MG0063)
2003 (MJ.)
G4015
11. Hrabalová Dagmar JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489)
S
F1358
12. Hruška Zdeněk JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261)
S
F0304
13. Humplík Václav Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042)
2009 (JM.)
J0W6J
14. Humplíková Anna Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042)
2009 (JM.)
J0W6I
15. Hušková Veronika TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034)
2001 (MJ.)
E1941
16. Ivičičová Adriana Jezdecká stáj Týnec (MG0084)
2006 (J.)
J0UZR
17. Jakubcová Natálie Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061)
2005 (J.)
J10ES
18. Jelínková Veronika JK Sever Brno (MG0156)
S
G2210
19. Ježková Aneta
20. Jílková Barbora JK Kontur Hunčice z.s. (MD0190)
2010 (JM.)
J0RQT
21. Jílková Karolína JK Kontur Hunčice z.s. (MD0190)
2005 (J.)
J0RQS
22. Jindra Jaroslav Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195)
S
H0373
23. Karasová Eliška JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045)
2007 (JM.)
J0XQ7
24. Klár Milan Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212)
S
H1916
25. Kleandr Tereza PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260)
S
B2721
26. Klímová Veronika JK Phar Lap Pravlov, z.s. (MG0019)
S
G1717
27. Klus Marek Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433)
S
H1948
28. Komínková Eva JK Presto (MG0270)
S
G1284
29. Koutná Monika FARMA LITTLE GO s.r.o. (MH0444)
S
H1552
30. Kozák Luboš JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166)
S
C0224
31. Kročáková Tereza JK Century D, z.s. (ML0106)
S
J0QC4
32. Kuba Petr Sportovní stáj Kentaur (MG0182)
S
G3901
33. Kuřitková Dana JO SKP Kometa Brno z.s. (MG0131)
S
G0323
34. Malý Jan Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035)
S
H2416
35. Mašková Magdalena Equestrians Club (MA0086)
S
A1875
36. Mencáková Petra Jezdecká stáj Ginabela (MF0416)
S
F3849
37. Měřínská Alena JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2002 (MJ.)
J0T5Y
38. Mičková Vendula Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212)
2002 (MJ.)
H4459
39. Najmanová Monika HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023)
S
H1583
40. Nečasová Sabina JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2006 (J.)
J0PO4
41. Nosková Jana Cheval House, s.r.o. (MB0511)
S
A0410
42. Nová Chantal JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203)
2001 (MJ.)
G3547
43. Očenášková Natálie JK M+M zfp s.r.o (MG0343)
2003 (MJ.)
L0307
44. Opravilová Eliška Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
S
H2614
45. Pakostová Karolína JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2002 (MJ.)
J0SZC
46. Pecina Vanessa Ingrid JK Sever Brno (MG0156)
2009 (JM.)
J0YZC
47. Plotnárková Pavlína JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2006 (J.)
J0UZP
48. Pospíchalová Tina Stáje Vodochody, z.s. (ME0169)
2004 (J.)
E2093
49. Příhoda Miloslav JK Všetice (MB0216)
S
F1976
50. Ramachová Michaela Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066)
2006 (J.)
J0QFO
51. Saláková Ema Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212)
2005 (J.)
J0T5U
52. Šalková Tina SK Oxer, z.s. (MH0129)
S
H2910
53. Šídlo Radek Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032)
S
F0586
54. Sikorová Lenka JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489)
2004 (J.)
B3537
55. Soukopová Nikol Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306)
S
G4018
56. Špůrková Natálie Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086)
2005 (J.)
H4381
57. Staňová Gabriela Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300)
S
G2000
58. Štětina Jan Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072)
S
C0547
59. Stuchlý Libor Sportovní stáj Kalíšek, z.s. (MH0261)
S
H2263
60. Táboříková Jana Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315)
2003 (MJ.)
C1038
61. Tměj Jiří JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261)
S
F2911
62. Ulčová Natálie Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300)
S
G3849
63. Vachutka Ladislav HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023)
S
H2762
64. Vejmělková Erika JK Hipo Jihlava (MV0003)
2006 (J.)
V0734
65. Vítek Miloslav Equestrians Club (MA0086)
S
C0024
66. Vysoudilová Valerie Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032)
2008 (JM.)
H4515
67. Zykánová Rozálie Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032)
S
H3797
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

92

ARIEL 4 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MK1
2.

17

ASSASIN 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0J62
3.

51

ATILA 2 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MNU
4.

88

BABOU 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0K9F
5.

32

BALOTELLI 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0ZJL
6.

99

BONNE CHANCE-2 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VZS
7.

18

BRILLIANT 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0L3R
8.

46

BUENA UTOPIA 2006 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KIX
9.

11

CALVERO 1 2006 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LQP
10.

69

CANTHAGA 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VYU
11.

44

CARLO M 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0UUN
12.

57

CARTE BLANCHE 2008 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0TVU
13.

75

CARTHAGA DK 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VFW
14.

50

CASANOVA BS 2016 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0YST
15.

36

CASSIN 74 2004 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ11HH
16.

24

CATY CATANGA-O 2005 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0EIE
17.

6

CESANO V 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0J7N
18.

100

CHABELLA DONNA PS 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ10TH
19.

52

CHRIS 468 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0YR6
20.

62

CLAPTON - HS 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0M3T
21.

82

CLARETINO 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LYQ
22.

12

CLIPER 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0JBG
23.

26

COLUMBUS DE LUX 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0IY1
24.

80

CORDELIA 1 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0T1E
25.

84

CORNECHACCA 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0XVE
26.

73

CORNET'S NINJA 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KKX
27.

76

CROSBY DK 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LD8
28.

9

DARK SECRET LANDOS 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0WJQ
29.

90

DARTAŇAN 1 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KEI
30.

98

DEMONT 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KG2
31.

30

DINOLA 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0X55
32.

86

DUNKAS A 2003 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0UBP
33.

103

ELCORADO GS 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MDL
34.

58

ELIZABET 5 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0SIH
35.

4

FEEGASUS 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0WCI
36.

39

FLEUR 2 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KB9
37.

102

FRANCESCA 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0V8C
38.

42

FURIOSO XXXVI-4/USPÁVANKA 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0XAH
39.

68

GÁLIE 2 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VD3
40.

55

GATINKA HDH 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0W03
41.

2

GATSBY 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VG2
42.

34

GIMMY 1 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0L1W
43.

33

GINA 11 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0L5E
44.

78

GIOVANY 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VGU
45.

19

GOGO 1 2007 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0HUV
46.

45

GOLDRISTA 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VBQ
47.

53

GREEN'S RIO MAMORE 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0M79
48.

101

GUUS S 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0N06
49.

72

I AM 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0ZYF
50.

93

IBIZA,D 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0UY9
51.

83

IMOLA 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ10I9
52.

70

INOS DEL MASET 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ10YR
53.

5

IUNIQUE DEL MASET 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ11DO
54.

23

JANUVIO VDB 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MOL
55.

27

JAY JAY 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ10NR
56.

106

KANNARCO F:
M:
57.

79

KASJMIR VGW 1 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0S8L
58.

85

KLEONS EMPIRE 2006 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0ZE7
59.

105

KRISTIÁN 2 F:
M:
60.

91

KUALA LUMPUR VD BEGIJNAKKER Z 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ1012
61.

14

KYVOLA 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0YTB
62.

71

L-DINO HOEJGAARD 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0ZKN
63.

64

LAMBIEK V.D.HOOGEWEG 2016 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0Z0I
64.

61

LARS ON 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0M41
65.

28

LOBELIA 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ1046
66.

77

LONDONDERRY DK 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0RZL
67.

3

LORDON 2008 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0I39
68.

8

LORENZO-S 2016 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0Y1J
69.

89

LOTTE-HS 2011 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KVP
70.

63

LOTUS - HS 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0ICH
71.

35

MANILLON V 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LPI
72.

60

MC GARRETT 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ11DP
73.

48

MON CHERY 1 2006 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0FIH
74.

13

NOGALINA Z 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0X77
75.

1

OBORA'S LYDIA 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0ZTG
76.

95

OC CALIFORNIA 1 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VRB
77.

40

OLYMPIE V 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0K1G
78.

10

OSCARINA 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0U3L
79.

67

PATTAYA VD BISSCHOP 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0YAG
80.

49

PEACHES BS 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0Z58
81.

20

POLAR 2 2008 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0HWI
82.

66

QUENTIN 15 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0V8H
83.

47

QUENTINA-H 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LPV
84.

54

QUIBCONA 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0M7X
85.

22

QUICK STEP 1 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MB7
86.

87

QUINTERO'S CASSINY 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LMT
87.

96

QUINZO Z 2006 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ00UT
88.

56

REINE DU BAL 2005 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0J6D
89.

41

RIANNA-T 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0VMG
90.

97

SALOU Z 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MBZ
91.

16

SAVANA S 2009 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0KHC
92.

21

SHADOW 5 2007 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0GKQ
93.

74

SNAIL 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0UUV
94.

25

STELA 2008 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0W5F
95.

107

SYMPATICO F:
M:
96.

38

SYMPATIE S 2008 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0T3V
97.

81

TAMARACK 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0XDH
98.

15

TANGO D'ECRY 1 2007 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ10K2
99.

94

TASHITA 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0LK0
100.

104

TENERIFE'S QATAR 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0MRD
101.

31

TOLEDO 1 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0JZB
102.

7

TOMMY'S CENTO 2016 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0YES
103.

37

UNO UBP UNIVERSAL BROKER POOL 2014 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0XD2
104.

29

VICHY RUF 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0UEY
105.

59

VÍLA RUFA 2015 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0WR6
106.

43

ZENON 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0TNB
107.

65

ZIEZO VDV Z 2010 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0YFL
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartl Langerová Lucie
Royal B Horse Academy, z.s. (MH0439)
LOBELIA (28)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Bohumská Tereza
Orans.cz team (MA0303)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
ASSASIN (17)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Dohnal Petr
AE horsetransport s.r.o. (MD0271)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
TASHITA (94)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Dohnalová Valentýna
Hanácký dvůr, z.s. (MH0396)
LORDON (3)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Drahoš Jiří
JK Gallop Moravia, z.s. (MH0238)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Egrová Nikola
JK Red Horse, z. s. (MD0275)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Francová Jana
Hanácký dvůr, z.s. (MH0396)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Havlová Karolína
Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035)
KYVOLA (14)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Hlaváč Jan
Jezdecká stáj Granus z.s. (MV0098)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Hojovcová Marie
JK Stáj Jelínek (MG0063)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
ARIEL 4 (92)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Hrabalová Dagmar
JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489)
2022-05-07
Hruška Zdeněk
JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
GIOVANY (78)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Humplík Václav
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Humplíková Anna
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Hušková Veronika
TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034)
2022-05-08
Ivičičová Adriana
Jezdecká stáj Týnec (MG0084)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Jakubcová Natálie
Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061)
2022-05-07
Jelínková Veronika
JK Sever Brno (MG0156)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Ježková Aneta
SYMPATICO (107)
2022-05-08
Jílková Barbora
JK Kontur Hunčice z.s. (MD0190)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Jílková Karolína
JK Kontur Hunčice z.s. (MD0190)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Jindra Jaroslav
Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
SNAIL (74)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Karasová Eliška
JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Klár Milan
Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Kleandr Tereza
PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
IMOLA (83)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Klímová Veronika
JK Phar Lap Pravlov, z.s. (MG0019)
2022-05-07
Klus Marek
Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433)
2022-05-08
Komínková Eva
JK Presto (MG0270)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Koutná Monika
FARMA LITTLE GO s.r.o. (MH0444)
GOGO 1 (19)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Kozák Luboš
JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Kročáková Tereza
JK Century D, z.s. (ML0106)
STELA (25)
2022-05-07
Kuba Petr
Sportovní stáj Kentaur (MG0182)
DINOLA (30)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Kuřitková Dana
JO SKP Kometa Brno z.s. (MG0131)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Malý Jan
Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
I AM (72)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Mašková Magdalena
Equestrians Club (MA0086)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Mencáková Petra
Jezdecká stáj Ginabela (MF0416)
2022-05-07
Měřínská Alena
JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
POLAR 2 (20)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Mičková Vendula
Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212)
LARS ON (61)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Najmanová Monika
HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023)
JAY JAY (27)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Nečasová Sabina
JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Nosková Jana
Cheval House, s.r.o. (MB0511)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
4
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Nová Chantal
JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Očenášková Natálie
JK M+M zfp s.r.o (MG0343)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
SALOU Z (97)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Opravilová Eliška
Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Pakostová Karolína
JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Pecina Vanessa Ingrid
JK Sever Brno (MG0156)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Plotnárková Pavlína
JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
Pospíchalová Tina
Stáje Vodochody, z.s. (ME0169)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Všetice (MB0216)
2022-05-07
1
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
IBIZA,D (93)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Ramachová Michaela
Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066)
FLEUR 2 (39)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Saláková Ema
Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212)
GINA 11 (33)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
GIMMY 1 (34)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Šalková Tina
SK Oxer, z.s. (MH0129)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Šídlo Radek
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Sikorová Lenka
JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489)
ZENON (43)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
CARLO M (44)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Soukopová Nikol
Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306)
2022-05-07
Špůrková Natálie
Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Staňová Gabriela
Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Štětina Jan
Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
GUUS S (101)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
KANNARCO (106)
2022-05-08
Stuchlý Libor
Sportovní stáj Kalíšek, z.s. (MH0261)
2022-05-07
3
2022-05-08
Táboříková Jana
Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Tměj Jiří
JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261)
GATSBY (2)
2022-05-07
2
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
ATILA 2 (51)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Ulčová Natálie
Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300)
DEMONT (98)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Vachutka Ladislav
HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023)
BABOU (88)
2022-05-07
2022-05-07
Vejmělková Erika
JK Hipo Jihlava (MV0003)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Vítek Miloslav
Equestrians Club (MA0086)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-08
Vysoudilová Valerie
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032)
FRANCESCA (102)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
Zykánová Rozálie
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032)
CLIPER (12)
2022-05-07
2022-05-08
2022-05-07
2022-05-08

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 107

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-1, Richard Bauer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl