Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

MČR Skoky senioři/U25 Martinice
Martinice, 2022-08-04 - 2022-08-07

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adam Přemysl Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s.
S
B2208
10036809
2. Aschenbrier Viktor JK BON Equi Club Louny
S
F0980
10039486
3. Bardon Jan Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s.
S
B2022
10217004
4. Bartková Aneta JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
F4321
10171365
5. Becáničová Dagmar Dagmar Becáničová
S
D1579
6. Bieliková Nikola JK SAPRIL z.s.
S
E0891
10019192
7. Boháčová Petra Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s.
S
C0994
10085525
8. Butcher Ivona SHOWPAL EQUITEAM
S
H2851
9. Chrdlová Adéla JK Mělník, z.s.
S
A1925
10119117
10. Daněk Aleš JK Záhořany
S
E0829
10074038
11. Dohnal Petr AE horsetransport s.r.o.
S
G0176
10062498
12. Doležal Rudolf JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
S
F0382
10067825
13. Doležalová Jana JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
S
F2166
14. Eisermannová Iva TJ Arot Ústí n/L
S
E0277
10145368
15. Fenclová Vladislava Jezdecká stáj Egrensis
S
D0132
10142174
16. Ferenc Perníčková Jana JK Heroutice
S
B1883
17. Finsterle Sára CANAMIPHARM TEAM
2001 (MJ.)
F3983
10112552
18. Halíková Andrea Miloslav Halík-MHM
S
B2628
10038391
19. Hanáčková Alexandra JK Ramir, z.s.
S
L0108
10093593
20. Hanáková Jana Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s.
S
D0585
21. Hanuščinová Michala Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s.
S
D0769
22. Hasnedlová Eliška JK SAPRIL z.s.
2004 (J.)
E1909
10152193
23. Held Anna Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s.
S
A2069
10142134
24. Helebrantová Anna Jezdecká stáj LH Praha
2004 (J.)
A1963
10157548
25. Hendrichová Adéla Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s.
S
A1568
10123560
26. Heřmanová Lenka Stáj Židovice
S
B3072
10076445
27. Horký Václav JK Tandem
S
C0688
10210641
28. Hrubešová Dominika Top Horses, z.s.
S
A1527
10197306
29. Hruška Jiří Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
S
H0173
10001755
30. Hruška Martin Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
S
H2050
31. Hruška Zdeněk JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s.
S
F0304
10037249
32. Hušková Veronika TJ Bořeň Svinčice
2001 (MJ.)
E1941
33. Jelínková Veronika JK Sever Brno
S
G2210
10066295
34. Jindra Jaroslav Stáj JINDRA o.s.
S
H0373
10005815
35. Kleandr Tereza PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov
S
B2721
10233897
36. Klus Marek Stáj M&M z.s.
S
H1948
10098807
37. Kohoutová Jana Jezdecký spolek EQUIPOL
S
D1280
38. Kolářová Veronika PAP spol. s r.o.
2002 (MJ.)
G3964
10149691
39. Košťálová Jana RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o.
S
E2031
10217185
40. Košťálová Lenka RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o.
2001 (MJ.)
E2032
10217184
41. Kostková Anna Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
B3752
10166827
42. Kostová Irena Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov
S
D0252
10231264
43. Koutná Kristýna JK Dvůr Kanovsko,z.s
S
H2964
10241841
44. Kozák Luboš JK Caletto z.s.
S
C0224
45. Laryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s.
2001 (MJ.)
H4561
10178842
46. Malák Vladimír JK Všetice
S
B1853
10065529
47. Malý Jan Stáj Montana, z. s.
S
H2416
10077772
48. Matějková Žaneta JK Kavalo Tábor
S
V0209
49. Matunová Lenka Sport.stáj Benátky n.J.
S
B1174
10013791
50. Matuška Lukáš Jezdecká stáj Matuška Olovnice, z.s.
S
B2808
51. Matušková Kateřina SK Sportino z. s.
2003 (MJ.)
H4419
10174635
52. Mayer Jiří JS Ohrazenice
S
A0043
53. Mestenhauserová Kateřina JK Mělník, z.s.
S
B1832
10021820
54. Michlíčková Mariana Srpek s.r.o.
2004 (J.)
G3847
10151002
55. Mihalíková Eliška Jezdecký klub Cihelna, z. s.
S
V0609
56. Morávková Alžběta SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s.
S
A1146
10037252
57. Motygin Sergej JK Všetice
S
C0207
10017288
58. Nechanická Kristýna JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s.
S
A1498
10062613
59. Netušil Petr Stáj Petr Netušil
S
E1342
60. Nová Chantal JK Skrip Dobročkovice
2001 (MJ.)
G3547
61. Očenášková Natálie JK M+M zfp s.r.o
2003 (MJ.)
L0307
10253679
62. Opatrná Natálie Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
S
A0840
10021818
63. Pakostová Karolína JS Ruf, z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
J0SZC
64. Paličková Aneta JK Záhořany
S
B2948
10069129
65. Pekárková Iva JK Sedlářství Libich
S
B0394
10284803
66. Pokorná Hana JK Zemědělské služby Dynín
S
C0889
10081677
67. Pokorná Žaneta Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady
S
B3038
10158383
68. Polák Karel JK HAPAX, o.s.
S
A0595
10007802
69. Pospěch Daniel Stáj Petr Netušil
2001 (MJ.)
K0251
10107691
70. Pospíšil Ondřej Stáj Dvůr Židovice
S
E0549
10017290
71. Pospíšilová Šárka JS Dražice
S
C0051
72. Prach Opatrná Jitka Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
S
B0877
73. Prachová Tereza Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
S
D1895
10200930
74. Prášková Tereza Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
S
A1296
75. Příhoda Miloslav JK Všetice
S
F1976
10013231
76. Rolínek Daniel Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov
S
D1755
10192518
77. Růžičková Kamila JS Ruf, z.s.
S
G1799
78. Skálová Kristýna Jezdecké středisko ARS
2003 (MJ.)
B3641
79. Škodová Markéta JK Imperia Boni, z.s.
2001 (MJ.)
B3332
80. Skřivan Jiří Stáj Manon - Jiří Skřivan
S
F0031
10001756
81. Smaha Luděk Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina
S
D0541
10072119
82. Smrčka Jakub Sportovní stáj Smrčka, z.s.
S
E1174
83. Šnoblová Nicole STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s.
2001 (MJ.)
J0OKZ
10207058
84. Šolcová Anna Jezdecký spolek Mnětice
S
F3919
85. Soukupová Natálie MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s.
S
A2123
10170734
86. Šoupal Martin SHOWPAL EQUITEAM
S
F0200
10002202
87. Šrámková Lucie JK Čermná
S
F2851
10231269
88. Štěrba Jakub Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o.
S
B1107
10037248
89. Štětina Jan Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s.
S
C0547
10029865
90. Strnadlová Lucie Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s.
S
H2395
10035183
91. Studnička Jan Stáj Jan Studnička z.s.
S
A0942
92. Svobodová Tereza Horse Rhythm Team z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
B3238
10139712
93. Tesárková Dominika WDHteam z.s.
S
B3266
10254829
94. Tměj Jiří JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s.
S
F2911
10086024
95. Tmějová Vanda JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
S
F3937
96. Tomaidesová Sandra Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s.
S
B1990
10071347
97. Tretera Vladimír Sportovní stáj Tretera
S
G0884
10003061
98. Ulčová Natálie Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno
S
G3849
10238500
99. Vacková Veronika JK Loučeň, z.s.
S
B3327
100. Vaníčková Jana Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s.
S
H2289
10286856
101. Vegrichtová Denisa JK Mělník, z.s.
S
B3071
10088461
102. Veselá Kamila Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s.
S
D1187
10154433
103. Veselá Tereza JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá
S
F2659
10057043
104. Veselovská Kateřina HORSE PARK STABLES, z. s.
S
D0118
10037240
105. Vyštajnová Alžběta JK Kamenický Dvůr
S
B2897
10117262
106. Wáclavíková Kateřina JK Mariánovice, z.s.
S
B2097
10033903
107. Zigová Kateřina Jezdecká Stáj Arcos
S
E1020
10150713
108. Žíla Zdeněk ZH Tlumačov s.p.o.
S
F0969
10003113
109. Žižáková Viktorie JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
2003 (MJ.)
B3644
10188376
110. Žlábek Filip Stáj Cejsice z.s.
S
C0616
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

61

AESOKA TANO HOLST GER 2011 Klisna F:
M: W-Carmella
KJ10E8 DE421000250411 106MJ04
2.

30

ALGHERO CZEWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Aristo Z
M: Gallera
KJ0WD7 203009226709214 107VT45
3.

27

ANDIAMO CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Amio
M: Sidonie
KJ0K0X 203009223133710
4.

37

APRIL 4 CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Commodor
M: Bonanza
KJ0LMY 203009222426312
5.

86

APRIL Z CZEWB CZE 2011 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Alda
KJ0L81 203009221372211 106DU28
6.

140

ARMANI 7 SVKWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Quintero's Cassiny
M: Bariera (Arras - 6)
KJ0VLX 203010238053714 106XS48
7.

10

ARMANI CODE OLDBG GER 2009 Hřebec F: Armitage
M: La Contessa
KJ0S1K DE433332066809 104MT70
8.

134

ATICA 4511 CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Cannavaro
M: Adriana
KJ0XBL 203009229014015
9.

104

ATILA 2 SVKWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Carrera VDL
M: Dency
KJ0MNU 203010238087212 107GT65
10.

54

BLUE VELVET K WB AUT 2012 Klisna F: Balou du Rouet
M: Tofty KO
KJ10PQ 040017210008812
11.

85

BRITANIA CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F:
M: Suzi
KJ0LAG 203009223143310 105NO60
12.

18

CACHAS HOLST GER 2008 Hřebec F: Cachas
M: Piroschka III
KJ0LVJ DE421000050708 104LG13
13.

119

CALADOR OLDSP GER 2013 Valach F: Crusander
M: Dinkelroos
KJ0VO1 DE418180193213 107DE27
14.

149

CALVARO STAR OLDSP GER 2006 Valach F: Toulon
M: Salvara Star
KJ0M50 DE418180190306
15.

67

CAMELEON Z HDH ZANG NED 2012 Valach F: Cream on Top
M: Duo Penotti-HDH
KJ0YCS 056015Z55781012 106VQ47
16.

77

CAMPOBASSO HANN GER 2011 Valach F: Cador
M: Lipigra
KJ0U8P DE431316972211 106GS28
17.

101

CANNON REUVEKAMP'S Z ZANG BEL 2015 Hřebec F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Windroos
KJ0WK0 056015Z55688315 107FE95
18.

95

CANNOR CZEWB CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Cannavaro
M: Ornella
KJ0UV1 203009225498714 106IL92
19.

151

CANTHAGA HOLST GER 2011 Klisna F: Cancara
M: Razziell
KJ0VYU DE421000269311 106ZB26
20.

9

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Hřebec F: Campbel
M: Granada
KJ0HNO DE431310590108 104CJ36
21.

145

CARNELIAN HOLST GER 2015 Hřebec F: Comme Il Faut
M: Lea VI
KJ0WTP DE421000074315 106TG18
22.

31

CARRISTA CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Corrada
KJ0VL0 203009225242913 106PX28
23.

105

CARTHAGA DK OLDBG CZE 2013 Klisna F: Carthago Z
M: Diarada DK
KJ0VFW DE433330879313
24.

79

CASPARINO HOLST GER 2013 Valach F: Colman
M: Almoretta
KJ0XGH DE421000149313 106MP12
25.

55

CASSIMO HOLST GER 2010 Valach F: Clinsmann
M: Wara I
KJ0MPF DE421000331710
26.

137

CASSITAL BY BORIS --- HUN 2012 Valach F: agropoint cassiloc
M: Göttler
KJ0SQ6 348199BS1207800 106UH77
27.

124

CASTIO CZEWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Lyjanero
M: Comtessa
KJ0WX0 203009223647714
28.

7

CATAR 1 HOLST GER 2012 Valach F: Catoki
M: Tara XVI
KJ0MN6 DE421000162412 106CH54
29.

19

CELANO S KWPN NED 2009 Valach F: Celano
M: Univera
KJ0LW7 528003200906474 105FQ20
30.

39

CENTURIO PJ HANN GER 2013 Valach F: Carrico
M: Peggy Sue PJ
KJ0VEW DE431310254813
31.

14

CHACCOLAN OLDSP GER 2008 Valach F: Chacco-Blue
M: France Gall
KJ0MCR DE418181339908 104GC49
32.

16

CHESTER 92 WESTF GER 2009 Valach F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Lena
KJ0VPH DE441410928909 105TL40
33.

33

CHESTO/OLMETTA-S KWPN NED 2007 Valach F: Ol Metta
M: Osiris
KJ0KN5 528003000712526 105FX40
34.

133

CHIQUE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Valach F: Cigaret JVH Z
M: Huit van Overis
KJ11PP 056015Z55694614
35.

102

CHRISTIAN LIBERTY OLDSP GER 2015 Hřebec F: Christian
M: Ginger Lady
KJ0X6Q DE418180168115 106UO67
36.

82

CIKADDO DEUSPORT2 CZE 2013 Valach F: Balou du Rouet
M: Cikáda
KJ0T1R DE455-6780277-13 106ZB25
37.

146

CLAIRE 159 OLDBG GER 2011 Klisna F:
M: Marygold D ´Car
KJ10GX DE418184002911 106CI75
38.

93

CLANN CZEWB CZE 2002 Hřebec F: Carbido
M: Amanda
KJ0BR1 203009221859202
39.

57

CLARETINO HOLST GER 2010 Valach F: Clarimo
M: Tina V
KJ0LYQ DE421000141510 106VT66
40.

69

COLETTA 1 KWPN NED 2007 Klisna F: Verdi
M: Poletta
KJ0MYA 528003000705396 105ZT98
41.

120

CONCABA OLDSP GER 2011 Hřebec F: Conthargos
M:
KJ0TJ4 DE418184033611 105PF27
42.

143

CONCORETO OLDBG CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Concreto
M: Maya Berhof
KJ0VJW DE433330961714 106XM20
43.

62

CONGSTAR 1 OLDSP GER 2014 Hřebec F: Chacco's Son
M: Desira
KJ0ZXK DE418180748514 106OV98
44.

113

CONTOS II HOLST GER 2013 Valach F: Catoki
M: Wonder
KJ0SEQ DE421000188913 107GU07
45.

48

CONWAL HOLST GER 2011 Valach F: Conway II
M: Kleine Cera
KJ0SS2 DE421000049611 106TK91
46.

38

CORDELIE CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Lordanos
M: Cordalma
KJ0RXB 203009220769913 107EP24
47.

22

CORNET'S NINJA HOLST CZE 2010 Valach F: Cornet Obolensky
M: W-Caleandra
KJ0KKX DE421000577510 107UG50
48.

3

CROSBY DK OLDBG CZE 2011 Hřebec F: Cachas
M: Levante
KJ0LD8 DE433330765311 107GT61
49.

147

DALTON DE TIJI ANGLOEUROP BEL 2015 Hřebec F: Don't Touch Tiji Hero
M: Contessa se Tiji Z
KJ10UC 826002150875454 107PF04
50.

41

DELISA 3 HANN CZE 2010 Klisna F: Drosselklang II
M: Every Day
KJ0KFM DE431316943310 106NN65
51.

89

DEMONT CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Drosselklang II
M: Emma
KJ0KG2 203009226535410 107GI77
52.

122

DIARADA DK OLDBG CZE 2009 Klisna F: Diarado
M: Perla
KJ0K8O DE433330740709 104VP19
53.

157

DIARADOS S OLDSP GER 2013 Valach F:
M:
KJ0THI DE418180146213 106VC97
54.

129

DIAREVEL KWPN NED 2012 Valach F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Dodylette
KJ0SFX 528003201200656
55.

125

DJUMPER KWPN NED 2008 Valach F: Cassaro
M: Limolga
KJ0LSP 528003000810616 104TP83
56.

99

DON 837 WESTF GER 2015 Hřebec F: Diathago
M: Quinta
KJ10M9 DE441410836915 107RE51
57.

123

DOUBLE O SEVEN Z ZANG BEL 2012 Valach F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zassini
KJ0UNY 056015Z55620812 106XN60
58.

65

DREAM 2 SVKWB CZE 2009 Hřebec F: Dormane du Puy
M: Elen
KJ0J7F 203010238080109
59.

8

DROVER HANN CZE 2013 Hřebec F: Drosselklang II
M: Cover Girl
KJ0TET DE431319640613 106OC16
60.

132

E.BONDURANT SLEDGE CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Federweisser
M: Verisa
KJ0KMO 203009226732910
61.

83

ELCORADO GS KWPN NED 2009 Valach F: Zento
M: Victoria GS
KJ0MDL 528003200906335
62.

160

ELEKTRA 3 HOLST GER 2007 Klisna F: Carinjo
M: Moderne II
KJ0JXV DE421000177607 105HF15
63.

12

EMPIRE 1 KWPN NED 2009 Hřebec F: Quidam de Revel
M: Contessa
KJ0L8I 528003200907663 104LT91
64.

63

ENTRACTE D'AUSTRAL SF GUF 2014 Valach F: Lifestyle
M: Glorie de Grandry
KJ0ZK3 25000114557010M 107CV50
65.

80

EPO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z ZANG BEL 2011 Valach F: Echo van't Spieveld
M: Fine Fleur Ter Putte
KJ0S4S 056015Z55811911 105TZ48
66.

110

ESMAN HOLST CZE 2012 Hřebec F: Darco
M: U-Cassiana II
KJ0LUB DE421000572212
67.

112

ESPRESSO HANN CZE 2011 Valach F: Espri
M: Gran-Etoile
KJ00X7 DE431312343211
68.

49

ETCETERA KWPN NED 2009 Klisna F: Warrant
M: Passion Z
KJ0MTV 528003200906479 106VV10
69.

98

EVRISTA CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Eviemaimo
KJ0YQV 203009229019115
70.

115

FALKO 10 CZEWB CZE 2004 Valach F: Ballast
M: Fanda
KJ0DFN 203009226706104 107FE94
71.

32

FOREST 31 SP POL 2010 Valach F: Qulester
M: Turbud Fabel
KJ10CW 616009590149310 105LC08
72.

53

GABOO INSPRAV CZEWB CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Guidam Sohn
M: Klívie M
KJ0V54 203009224564914 106ZY49
73.

167

GALACIA 1 SKWB SVK 2009 Klisna F: Campbel
M: Granada R
KJ0UBJ 703002072151009
74.

71

GALANDRA KWPN NED 2011 Klisna F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Ca-Va-Landra
KJ10D2 528003201109470 106NB09
75.

46

GALEN 1 CZEWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Guidam Sohn
M: Lareda
KJ0VT1 203009221694814 107DY97
76.

100

GÁLIE 3 CZEWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Galandro ZH
M: Akrobatin
KJ0VK7 203009221728814
77.

20

GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT KWPN NED 2011 Valach F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M:
KJ00ZI 528003201105161 106AT18
78.

60

GARISTA CZEWB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Granada
KJ0JP4 203009220758009
79.

107

GAVIAL 1 OLDBG GER 2013 Valach F: Gavi
M: Lacanda
KJ0UPS DE433332247413
80.

106

GIOVANY SVKWB CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Guidam Sohn
M: Valoma
KJ0VGU 203010238045514 107GQ76
81.

117

GLEN PRISCILA CZEWB CZE 2006 Klisna F: Pinot Grigio
M: Florette
KJ0FMS 203009226741906
82.

50

GRAZIE 1 SVKWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Guidam Sohn
M: Lordana-LS
KJ0X6B 203010238047514 107GW55
83.

81

GRETA SW BAVAR GER 2013 Klisna F: Que Amor SB
M: Gina
KJ0VTN DE481810164913 105YM11
84.

154

GUCCI KOSTA CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Commodor
M: Galie
KJ0SAX 203009222201413 107ED61
85.

25

GUUS S KWPN NED 2011 Valach F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Sonja van den Hoogeweg
KJ0N06 528003201100788 107QN33
86.

26

GYLORD-S KWPN NED 2011 Hřebec F: Mylord Carthago
M: Rachel M
KJ0MS4 528003201107905 105RS03
87.

130

HALOMA KWPN NED 2012 Klisna F: Numero Uno
M: Valoma
KJ0RZK 528003201206828
88.

128

HARCO-N KWPN NED 2012 Valach F: Zambesi
M: Telody
KJ0MVR 528003201202905 105NM36
89.

114

HE'S BLUE KWPN NED 2012 Hřebec F: Mr.Blue
M: Alina
KJ0MVO 528003201201534 106EC65
90.

5

HEARTVIT ZH CZEWB CZE 2013 Hřebec F: Heartbreak ZH
M: Cairo
KJ0SQO 203009221693713 106ET33
91.

23

HELIOS 3 KWPN CZE 2012 Hřebec F: Jimtown
M: Kreace
KJ0LSN 528003201208992 107UK18
92.

165

HIRONDELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2013 Klisna F: Ayrton Sitte(E.T.)
M: C-Zeflien de Fremis
KJ0YN8 056007000H54575
93.

153

HOLČINA 1 CZEWB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Horalka
KJ0J40 203009224524509
94.

13

HOLLAND TN KWPN NED 2012 Valach F: Q.Breitling LS
M: Dixieland
KJ0TTZ 528003201206686 107EW19
95.

45

HORÁKYNĚ CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Radegast
M: Horalka
KJ0JWG 203009224344110 106AS26
96.

87

HUMAN LEAQUE KWPN NED 2012 Valach F: Kojak
M: Sass Jordan
KJ0USJ 528003201209625 106YI73
97.

11

HUNTELAAR 1 KWPN NED 2012 Valach F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ambola
KJ0WYP 528003201205416 107EW24
98.

162

I AM KWPN NED 2013 Valach F:
M:
KJ0ZYF 528003201307438 107GB64
99.

17

IBIZA,D KWPN POL 2013 Valach F: Baltic VDL
M: Zyona M
KJ0UY9 528003201301187 106UN26
100.

94

IDLE DICE RUSH KWPN NED 2013 Klisna F:
M:
KJ1218 528003201307437
101.

142

IKARES KWPN NED 2013 Hřebec F: I'm Special de Muze
M: Chin Chin's Lady N
KJ0TKP 528003201300558
102.

155

ILLUSION KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Cardento
M: Mabalia NW
KJ0WRW 528003201305507 106ZC07
103.

56

IMOLA KWPN NED 2013 Klisna F: Rascin
M: Owaola
KJ10I9 528003201304083
104.

58

IN THE MOOD VK KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Zapatero VDL
M:
KJ0SGI 528003201306736 106PH10
105.

144

INCREDIBLE P KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Zambesi
M: Petra-Mona
KJ0VJV 528003201306459 107EI80
106.

111

IQUACHEC PAVLIN KWPN CZE 2013 Valach F: Quadam
M: Concinnity
KJ0XNZ 528003201309284 107GQ73
107.

126

IROCCA VAN DE POSTBAAN KWPN NED 2013 Klisna F: Montender
M: Rococo
KJ0ZE8 528003201309050 105YT84
108.

161

IRON BOY KWPN NED 2013 Hřebec F: Zambesi
M: Valista
KJ0WBF 528003201307968 106VC16
109.

163

J.ELIZABETH KWPN CZE 2014 Klisna F: Canatano Z
M: Emerette
KJ0YJB 528003201409318
110.

131

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 Valach F:
M: Wavanta N
KJ10GK 528003201401356 107AC63
111.

59

JERSY FLOWER BWP BEL 2009 Klisna F: Quorum de Laubry D'11
M: Grace van't Groenhof
KJ0MCN 056-002-W00291301 104SG68
112.

70

JESPE CZEWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Manillon Rouge
M: Jespe
KJ0TQY 203009227426712 107FG32
113.

156

JOPLIN KWPN NED 2014 Valach F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Ziezo
KJ0WRX 528003201405282 106ZC03
114.

152

KIGALI CZEWB CZE 2010 Klisna F: Heartbreak ZH
M: Kreace
KJ0K91 203009221484910 106YZ53
115.

138

KRISTIÁN 2 CZEWB CZE 2014 Hřebec F: Jimtown
M: Rosabela
KJ0UWT 203009221394914
116.

52

KYREN CZEWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Guidam Sohn
M: Alberta
KJ0VG4 203009224801614 107EB09
117.

47

KYRIL CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Federweisser
M: Cedra
KJ0JY6 203009221359210 105GR54
118.

116

LE RAMON RENOKAR CNC CZEWB CZE 2005 Valach F: Le Patron
M: Ramona
KJ0EJG 203009220464605
119.

88

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Valach F: Lazaro
M: Cosima
KJ0VM2 DE427270714009 104VL99
120.

159

LEMOUSINE VAN DE DAEL BWP BEL 2011 Klisna F: For Passion D'ive Z
M: Hemousine van den Dael
KJ00TO 056-002-W00298311 106CF12
121.

43

LEVIS 5 BADWÜ GER 2011 Valach F: Levisonn
M: Clarissa II
KJ0MSU DE473730702411 106XT34
122.

97

LIVERPOOL 2 DEUSPORT2 GER 2014 Valach F: Lyjanero
M: Championes M
KJ0YM2 DE481810052414 106MK75
123.

4

LONDONDERRY DK SVKWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Eurocommerce London(Carembar de Muze)
M: Lili
KJ0RZL 203010238022513 107GT66
124.

78

LORD LEGACY OLDSP GER 2011 Valach F: Lord Pezi
M: Adikone
KJ0WCY DE418180967911 105YX21
125.

76

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Valach F: Ludger
M: Leda
KJ0ZYK 616009680086710 105RW36
126.

64

LYSANDER 130 OLDBG GER 2014 Valach F: Light On
M: Quite Please
KJ0ZC4 DE418180237614
127.

91

MA BELLE 1 SBS BEL 2012 Klisna F: Ugano Sitte (E.T.)
M: Secoenda
KJ11LJ 056002W00301980
128.

84

MAGIC MAN STROJMOTIV CZEWB CZE 2006 Valach F: Le Patron
M: Mendy
KJ0FY7 203009225010306 107EF87
129.

108

MARCUS 3 CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Manillon Rouge
M: Carol
KJ0JY3 203009227423110
130.

127

MOLOCO H STROJMOTIV BWP BEL 2012 Klisna F: Deauville van T&L(ex De La Vie)
M: Laskia
KJ0ZEP 056-002-W00303230 107ED64
131.

74

NON STOP NOVAEQUI BWP BEL 2010 Valach F: Non Stop
M: Evelien van't Riel
KJ00WQ 056-002-W00296348 106AQ52
132.

150

OBORA'S ALLISON AUTWB CZE 2006 Klisna F: Griseldi L
M: Ascara
KJ0G4O 121-0396-06
133.

42

ORIGI VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2014 Valach F: Bamako de Muze
M: Iwanda Van Het Netehof
KJ0WGO 056-002-W00308225 107FG33
134.

44

PADDY'S STAKKATO GIRL DWB DEN 2012 Klisna F: Stakkato Dream
M: The Other One
KJ00U1 208333DW1204094 105NV73
135.

75

PERSE NOVAEQUI CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Elmero B
M: Paula
KJ0KUF 203009222291911
136.

96

PHENIX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP NED 2015 Valach F: Zambesi
M: Rosa van Het Schepershof
KJ0X6F 056-002-W00309674
137.

73

PICOBELLA OLDBG GER 2009 Klisna F: Pino
M: Roulette
KJ0LTP DE433331073409 105GX53
138.

158

PRESLEY-S KWPN NED 2014 Hřebec F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Eloise d'o
KJ0VLF 528003201405526 106YC12
139.

29

QUADIRA HANN CZE 2013 Klisna F: Quadam
M: Darling
KJ0XAR DE431319641413 106YI41
140.

15

QUALITY BOY Z ZANG CZE 2011 Valach F: Quality Time
M: Valista
KJ00Y7 056015Z55874711 106VC23
141.

139

QUENSIS SVKWB CZE 2014 Klisna F: Guidam Sohn
M: Queren
KJ0Y5Y 203010238048814
142.

148

QUIBCONA WB CZE 2012 Klisna F:
M:
KJ0M7X 203011993869912
143.

121

QUICK LAURINO 1 CZEWB CZE 2013 Valach F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Heda
KJ0XER 203009221181913
144.

68

QUILA-H CZEWB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Habeš
KJ0J8A 203009220756309 107VE53
145.

103

QUINTERO'S CASSINY HOLST GER 2010 Valach F: Quintero
M: Wega
KJ0LMT DE421000132910
146.

1

REIKY CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Regie
KJ0S88 203009227280113 106NJ51
147.

166

REINE DU BAL OLDSP GER 2005 Klisna F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Quenta
KJ0J6D DE418180119205
148.

141

ROLEX SVKWB CZE 2015 Valach F: Russel II
M:
KJ0WLJ 203010237943715 107PV85
149.

164

ROSŤA 1 CZEWB CZE 2015 Valach F: Radegast
M: Madeline
KJ0X2U 203009227433815 107PV88
150.

72

SALOU Z ZANG NED 2010 Klisna F: Sandro Beast
M: Palou
KJ0MBZ 056015Z55769310 107KW40
151.

90

SAM 20 CZEWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Askano-T
M: Selena
KJ0L5S 203009222967709 106LI31
152.

92

SECRET SONIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Tiznit (FR)
M: Sindi
KJ0L3E 203009227056411 107UT97
153.

24

SNAIL KWPN NED 2013 Valach F: Kojak
M: Rianne
KJ0UUV 528003201306720 106YY18
154.

28

SOLIDAT HANN GER 2012 Hřebec F: Semper Fi
M: C-Preciosa II
KJ0LQR DE431310558612 105UA70
155.

118

STATIS CONTI HANN GER 2014 Hřebec F: Stakkato
M: Charmonie
KJ0VLT DE431318302814 107CF72
156.

36

SUMMER COAT HANN GER 2014 Klisna F: Stanfour
M: City Coat
KJ0VMF DE431316829514 106PQ62
157.

109

SUNNY DAY 6 CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: C-Indoctro II
M: Sunn J
KJ0UJ6 203009225053312
158.

6

TALLMANN TN BWP BEL 2011 Hřebec F: Toulon
M: Hadine van't Zorgvliet
KJ0VJ4 056002W00298160
159.

21

TASHITA CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Drosselklang II
M: Zaranka
KJ0LK0 203009220587512 106YP01
160.

2

TENERIFE'S CARDOZO WESTF GER 2013 Valach F:
M: Landfee
KJ0Z6F DE441411204213 106XW68
161.

51

TRIANKA CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Cascavello
M: Triana
KJ0SGE 203009220699213 106XS26
162.

40

VEPORA CZEWB CZE 2009 Klisna F: Porter
M: Venice v/d Dwerse Hagen
KJ0IPF 203009225340509 105FY84
163.

35

VINÍ CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Drosselklang II
M: Viana (Visconsin-35)
KJ0LKS 203009226547512 107LC25
164.

66

WARRANTER OLDSP GER 2014 Valach F: Warrant
M: Cleo Queen
KJ0WI4 DE418181211114 106UV32
165.

34

ZARAGOZA 1 SVKWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Jaguar Mail
M: Zschmiga
KJ0WND 203010238086415 107GB67
166.

136

ZARTHAGO BR Z ZANG NED 2008 Valach F: Zürich
M: Catascha Z
KJ0M6F 056015Z55689808 105ZV13
167.

135

ZORM SI ITA 2005 Valach F: Cougar
M: Little Borough
KJ0UP2 128285 103KQ44
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adam Přemysl
Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s.
CACHAS (18)
2022-08-04
17
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-07
8
2022-08-05
8
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
49
2022-08-07
3
Aschenbrier Viktor
JK BON Equi Club Louny
CASTIO (124)
2022-08-05
39
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
24
Bardon Jan
Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s.
CONCORETO (143)
2022-08-05
1
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
25
Bartková Aneta
JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s.
2022-08-04
2022-08-05
54
2022-08-06
44
2022-08-07
16
GALEN 1 (46)
2022-08-05
37
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
42
2022-08-07
21
Becáničová Dagmar
Dagmar Becáničová
2022-08-05
44
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
42
2022-08-07
18
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
Bieliková Nikola
JK SAPRIL z.s.
DROVER (8)
2022-08-04
18
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-04
1
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-07
6
2022-08-05
Boháčová Petra
Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s.
2022-08-05
44
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-07
6
Butcher Ivona
SHOWPAL EQUITEAM
2022-08-05
52
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
35
2022-08-04
Chrdlová Adéla
JK Mělník, z.s.
ARMANI 7 (140)
2022-08-05
46
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
32
Daněk Aleš
JK Záhořany
2022-08-04
13
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
20
2022-08-07
14
2022-08-04
21
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
24
IRON BOY (161)
2022-08-04
Dohnal Petr
AE horsetransport s.r.o.
TASHITA (21)
2022-08-04
22
2022-08-06
16
CANTHAGA (151)
2022-08-05
11
2022-08-06
6
Doležal Rudolf
JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
2022-08-04
2022-08-05
11
DIAREVEL (129)
2022-08-05
19
2022-08-06
52
2022-08-07
13
Doležalová Jana
JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
2022-08-05
32
2022-08-06
40
2022-08-07
10
Eisermannová Iva
TJ Arot Ústí n/L
2022-08-05
16
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-07
12
Fenclová Vladislava
Jezdecká stáj Egrensis
2022-08-05
5
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
24
2022-08-07
13
Ferenc Perníčková Jana
JK Heroutice
2022-08-05
28
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
29
Finsterle Sára
CANAMIPHARM TEAM
LEVIS 5 (43)
2022-08-05
19
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-05
26
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-07
6
HARCO-N (128)
2022-08-05
24
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-07
7
ELEKTRA 3 (160)
2022-08-04
Halíková Andrea
Miloslav Halík-MHM
2022-08-04
Hanáčková Alexandra
JK Ramir, z.s.
CLANN (93)
2022-08-05
24
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
8
Hanáková Jana
Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s.
2022-08-05
18
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-07
18
Hanuščinová Michala
Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s.
2022-08-05
24
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
38
2022-08-07
11
Hasnedlová Eliška
JK SAPRIL z.s.
VEPORA (40)
2022-08-05
38
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
36
2022-08-07
19
2022-08-05
36
2022-08-06
9
Held Anna
Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s.
2022-08-05
14
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-07
4
Helebrantová Anna
Jezdecká stáj LH Praha
2022-08-05
5
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-07
6
2022-08-05
15
2022-08-06
18
CIKADDO (82)
2022-08-05
7
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
11
2022-08-07
1
2022-08-05
14
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
Hendrichová Adéla
Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s.
FALKO 10 (115)
2022-08-05
34
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
55
Heřmanová Lenka
Stáj Židovice
CALADOR (119)
2022-08-05
12
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
16
Horký Václav
JK Tandem
2022-08-05
35
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
7
Hrubešová Dominika
Top Horses, z.s.
APRIL 4 (37)
2022-08-04
2022-08-05
11
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
28
2022-08-07
16
Hruška Jiří
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
REIKY (1)
2022-08-04
6
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-07
1
2022-08-05
43
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
23
2022-08-07
17
EVRISTA (98)
2022-08-04
Hruška Martin
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
EVRISTA (98)
2022-08-05
57
2022-08-06
58
2022-08-07
5
Hruška Zdeněk
JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s.
2022-08-05
22
GIOVANY (106)
2022-08-05
24
2022-08-06
33
2022-08-07
15
Hušková Veronika
TJ Bořeň Svinčice
2022-08-05
17
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-07
9
Jelínková Veronika
JK Sever Brno
JESPE (70)
2022-08-05
20
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
22
2022-08-07
4
2022-08-05
2
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
27
Jindra Jaroslav
Stáj JINDRA o.s.
2022-08-04
5
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
14
2022-08-07
3
2022-08-04
12
2022-08-06
19
SNAIL (24)
2022-08-04
4
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
9
KIGALI (152)
2022-08-05
7
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
14
Kleandr Tereza
PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov
IMOLA (56)
2022-08-05
9
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
27
2022-08-07
2
2022-08-05
20
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-07
14
IKARES (142)
2022-08-05
27
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
39
Klus Marek
Stáj M&M z.s.
2022-08-04
10
2022-08-06
9
2022-08-07
2
2022-08-05
23
2022-08-06
28
2022-08-07
8
Kohoutová Jana
Jezdecký spolek EQUIPOL
2022-08-05
15
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
43
Kolářová Veronika
PAP spol. s r.o.
2022-08-05
14
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
39
2022-08-07
20
Košťálová Jana
RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o.
2022-08-05
33
2022-08-06
45
Košťálová Lenka
RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o.
2022-08-05
60
2022-08-06
53
Kostková Anna
Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
2022-08-05
3
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
41
2022-08-07
2022-08-05
1
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
37
2022-08-07
27
Kostová Irena
Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov
2022-08-05
30
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
56
Koutná Kristýna
JK Dvůr Kanovsko,z.s
2022-08-05
49
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
50
Kozák Luboš
JK Caletto z.s.
2022-08-05
38
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
5
Laryšová Tina
Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s.
2022-08-05
12
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
14
2022-08-07
8
Malák Vladimír
JK Všetice
2022-08-05
31
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
34
2022-08-04
Malý Jan
Stáj Montana, z. s.
I AM (162)
2022-08-05
13
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
11
Matějková Žaneta
JK Kavalo Tábor
2022-08-05
53
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
37
2022-08-07
12
Matunová Lenka
Sport.stáj Benátky n.J.
DREAM 2 (65)
2022-08-05
4
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-07
Matuška Lukáš
Jezdecká stáj Matuška Olovnice, z.s.
2022-08-05
61
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
46
Matušková Kateřina
SK Sportino z. s.
2022-08-05
42
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
25
2022-08-07
8
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
Mayer Jiří
JS Ohrazenice
ESMAN (110)
2022-08-05
18
2022-08-06
9
Mestenhauserová Kateřina
JK Mělník, z.s.
2022-08-05
32
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-07
7
TRIANKA (51)
2022-08-05
34
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
16
QUENSIS (139)
2022-08-05
29
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-07
14
Michlíčková Mariana
Srpek s.r.o.
2022-08-05
10
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-07
1
2022-08-05
9
2022-08-06
2022-08-05
42
2022-08-06
18
Mihalíková Eliška
Jezdecký klub Cihelna, z. s.
ANDIAMO (27)
2022-08-05
41
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
43
Morávková Alžběta
SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s.
2022-08-04
19
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-07
4
CONTOS II (113)
2022-08-05
36
2022-08-06
17
Motygin Sergej
JK Všetice
2022-08-05
21
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
30
Nechanická Kristýna
JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s.
2022-08-05
6
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
30
2022-08-07
Netušil Petr
Stáj Petr Netušil
DJUMPER (125)
2022-08-05
47
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
4
Nová Chantal
JK Skrip Dobročkovice
QUIBCONA (148)
2022-08-05
62
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
48
Očenášková Natálie
JK M+M zfp s.r.o
SALOU Z (72)
2022-08-05
31
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-07
10
Opatrná Natálie
Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
2022-08-05
10
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-07
2
Pakostová Karolína
JS Ruf, z.s.
2022-08-04
Paličková Aneta
JK Záhořany
CONWAL (48)
2022-08-05
15
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-07
26
Pekárková Iva
JK Sedlářství Libich
QUILA-H (68)
2022-08-05
12
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
29
2022-08-07
15
Pokorná Hana
JK Zemědělské služby Dynín
KYRIL (47)
2022-08-05
40
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
23
2022-08-07
21
Pokorná Žaneta
Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady
2022-08-05
39
2022-08-06
21
2022-08-07
Polák Karel
JK HAPAX, o.s.
2022-08-04
11
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-07
8
HE'S BLUE (114)
2022-08-05
37
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
15
Pospěch Daniel
Stáj Petr Netušil
2022-08-05
4
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-07
7
2022-08-05
9
2022-08-06
1
ROSŤA 1 (164)
2022-08-04
Pospíšil Ondřej
Stáj Dvůr Židovice
2022-08-04
7
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-07
2022-08-04
25
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
23
CONCABA (120)
2022-08-05
17
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
13
Pospíšilová Šárka
JS Dražice
GARISTA (60)
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
Prach Opatrná Jitka
Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
2022-08-05
35
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-07
25
Prachová Tereza
Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
2022-08-05
30
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
34
2022-08-07
Prášková Tereza
Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s.
2022-08-05
2
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-07
3
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Všetice
IBIZA,D (17)
2022-08-04
9
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-07
7
2022-08-05
56
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
36
2022-08-07
20
Rolínek Daniel
Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov
SAM 20 (90)
2022-08-05
8
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-07
10
Růžičková Kamila
JS Ruf, z.s.
GALACIA 1 (167)
2022-08-04
Skálová Kristýna
Jezdecké středisko ARS
GAVIAL 1 (107)
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
MARCUS 3 (108)
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
2022-08-05
6
Škodová Markéta
JK Imperia Boni, z.s.
2022-08-05
48
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
57
Skřivan Jiří
Stáj Manon - Jiří Skřivan
2022-08-04
24
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
21
2022-08-07
13
Smaha Luděk
Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina
ILLUSION (155)
2022-08-05
3
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
12
JOPLIN (156)
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
Smrčka Jakub
Sportovní stáj Smrčka, z.s.
2022-08-05
41
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
38
Šnoblová Nicole
STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s.
2022-08-05
2022-08-04
Šolcová Anna
Jezdecký spolek Mnětice
2022-08-04
Soukupová Natálie
MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s.
2022-08-05
2
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-07
2
2022-08-05
16
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
2
Šoupal Martin
SHOWPAL EQUITEAM
2022-08-05
55
2022-08-06
47
Šrámková Lucie
JK Čermná
2022-08-05
13
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-07
11
2022-08-05
4
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
31
Štěrba Jakub
Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o.
2022-08-04
8
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
22
2022-08-05
20
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
10
Štětina Jan
Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s.
GUUS S (25)
2022-08-04
20
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
17
2022-08-04
15
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-07
11
PRESLEY-S (158)
2022-08-05
16
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
Strnadlová Lucie
Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s.
SOLIDAT (28)
2022-08-05
29
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
32
QUADIRA (29)
2022-08-05
28
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
14
2022-08-07
1
DON 837 (99)
2022-08-05
58
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
51
2022-08-07
11
Studnička Jan
Stáj Jan Studnička z.s.
ESPRESSO (112)
2022-08-05
51
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
2
Svobodová Tereza
Horse Rhythm Team z.s.
2022-08-05
1
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-07
3
APRIL Z (86)
2022-08-05
6
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
6
Tesárková Dominika
WDHteam z.s.
VINÍ (35)
2022-08-05
8
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
26
2022-08-07
24
Tměj Jiří
JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s.
2022-08-04
2
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-07
12
2022-08-04
23
2022-08-06
2
ATILA 2 (104)
2022-08-05
6
2022-08-06
26
Tmějová Vanda
JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s.
HALOMA (130)
2022-08-05
45
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
Tomaidesová Sandra
Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s.
KYREN (52)
2022-08-05
22
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-07
9
ROLEX (141)
2022-08-05
59
2022-08-06
40
2022-08-07
9
Tretera Vladimír
Sportovní stáj Tretera
2022-08-04
3
Ulčová Natálie
Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno
DEMONT (89)
2022-08-05
3
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-07
5
Vacková Veronika
JK Loučeň, z.s.
CASSIMO (55)
2022-08-05
23
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
30
2022-08-07
23
Vaníčková Jana
Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s.
ALGHERO (30)
2022-08-04
Vegrichtová Denisa
JK Mělník, z.s.
2022-08-05
25
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-05
16
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
20
2022-08-07
19
Veselá Kamila
Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s.
2022-08-05
43
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
11
2022-08-07
4
Veselá Tereza
JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá
2022-08-04
16
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-07
8
JAGUAR (131)
2022-08-05
40
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
41
2022-08-07
4
Veselovská Kateřina
HORSE PARK STABLES, z. s.
2022-08-04
14
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
11
2022-08-07
5
CARNELIAN (145)
2022-08-05
10
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
18
Vyštajnová Alžběta
JK Kamenický Dvůr
2022-08-04
Wáclavíková Kateřina
JK Mariánovice, z.s.
ZORM (135)
2022-08-05
5
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
18
Zigová Kateřina
Jezdecká Stáj Arcos
2022-08-05
27
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
33
2022-08-07
22
Žíla Zdeněk
ZH Tlumačov s.p.o.
CANNOR (95)
2022-08-05
32
2022-08-06
3
Žižáková Viktorie
JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
2022-08-05
13
2022-08-04
2022-08-06
35
2022-08-07
17
Žlábek Filip
Stáj Cejsice z.s.
GÁLIE 3 (100)
2022-08-05
50
2022-08-06
54

Number of Riders: 110

Number of Horses: 167

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022022-2, Bártův dvůr Přeštěnice)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl