Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CEI 3*/2*/1*, CEIYJ 1*/2*
Sportowe Rajdy Konne - Zamek Kliczków 08.2022
Kliczków, 13-14 sierpnia 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
43 ACCEPTED 2022-08-11 20:54:38
2022-08-11 20:54:38
Dominika Stepniak GHALAN AA
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
42 ACCEPTED 2022-08-11 20:54:38
2022-08-11 20:54:38
Lucjan Cmok ORANGE
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
41 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 23:26:38
2022-08-10 23:26:38
Anna Mirska-Perry ECLIPSE DE LA RAME AA
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
40 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 23:26:38
2022-08-10 23:26:38
Weronika Suwala MARHABAN SID AL BURAQ
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
39 ACCEPTED 2022-08-11 00:39:56
2022-08-10 23:26:38
Beata Dzikowska WIELKI ALEXANDER
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
38 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 23:26:38
2022-08-10 23:26:38
Katarzyna Zdrojewska YOU MY LOVE
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
37 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 23:26:38
2022-08-10 23:26:38
Weronika Suwala GAUCHO
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
36 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Khalid Saleem Mohmmed Abdulla WYZLICA
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
35 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Clara Darmstaedter TABAL DU COURTISOT
  • 1x 14/CEIYJ 1*/dystans 100 km
34 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Kornelia Partyka BAGDAD
  • 1x 14/CEIYJ 1*/dystans 100 km
33 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Jade Carnel FAROUDJA DU COURTISOT
  • 1x 14/CEIYJ 1*/dystans 100 km
32 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Amelia Wrona WERMANIKA KORCZAK
  • 1x 13/CEIYJ 2*/dystans 120 km
31 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Julia Brzezina WERTUS
  • 1x 13/CEIYJ 2*/dystans 120 km
30 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Ryszard Zielinski MIRYN
  • 1x 10/CEI 3*/dystans 140 km
29 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska ECHO ZEUS
  • 1x 10/CEI 3*/dystans 140 km
28 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Katarzyna Klosek FARAH CHAMSIN
  • 1x 10/CEI 3*/dystans 140 km
27 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Krzysztof Wojtecki E-INANNA
  • 1x 10/CEI 3*/dystans 140 km
26 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Brenda Prants ASSMAN
  • 1x 10/CEI 3*/dystans 140 km
25 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Lilian Schönberg AMAL EL AWRAH OX
  • 1x 10/CEI 3*/dystans 140 km
24 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Feiruz Boulbolova BUDUR
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
23 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Feras Boulbol HALIMA
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
22 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Charlotte Mlyncekova KHAMIS
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
21 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Anna Mirska-Perry BALADIT
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
20 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Paula Bator FETA
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
19 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Agata Pudelko ZADR
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Paulina Grendel AL-MARAL
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Klaudia Szabla EUCHIDES
  • 1x 16/CEI 1* (B)/dystans 100 km
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Mahmood Marhoon Salim Al Fori DALILA DE FONTANEL
  • 1x 12/CEI 2* (B)/dystans 120 km
15 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Saleh Al Balushi ASTIC DU CAMBOU
  • 1x 12/CEI 2* (B)/dystans 120 km
14 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Hussain Ali Talib Al Farsi SAALAM D'OLT
  • 1x 12/CEI 2* (B)/dystans 120 km
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:01
2022-08-09 22:35:01
Leszek Wygachiewicz OLIMP
  • 1x 12/CEI 2* (B)/dystans 120 km
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Hend Ali Saeed Alsaqool Al Ali BELLDON
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Anna Hajkowicz FIDOS
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
10 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Romane Yernaux BLACKOUT THEE BARRADA
  • 1x 1/CEI 3*/dystans 160 km
9 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Natalia Palczak MODELINA
  • 1x 1/CEI 3*/dystans 160 km
8 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Tiina Kuusepuu GABRYEL
  • 1x 1/CEI 3*/dystans 160 km
7 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Ahmed Salim Mohamed Al Hamdani CASBAH DU CAUSSANEL
  • 1x 2/CEI 2* (A)/dystans 120 km
6 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Abdulaziz Abdulrahman Yousuf Abdulla Mohammad WILTON
  • 1x 2/CEI 2* (A)/dystans 120 km
5 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Dana Berkova SELEN
  • 1x 2/CEI 2* (A)/dystans 120 km
4 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Carine Boulanger PH.IBN JADARA'H
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
3 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Julia Zielinski ROMEO
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Bruno Nerincx BLITTERS PACO
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-09 22:35:00
2022-08-09 22:35:00
Abdulla Mohd Ali Sultan Alshamsi EMPRESSO
  • 1x 3/CEI 1* (A)/dystans 100 km
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

AL-MARAL POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paulina GRENDEL
B: Andrzej Rokicki
107XE21
2.

AL-MARAL Arabska Czysta Krew POL 2014 wałach gniada/157 F: Wiek
M: Angela
O: Paulina Grendel
B: Andrzej Rokicki
3.

AMAL EL AWRAH OX EST 2011 Gelding Grey F: ARIMAN OX
M: ALORA OX/ETOR OX
O: Katrin METS
B:
106CF96
4.

ASSMAN ESH EST 2010 Gelding Bay F: ARIMAN OX
M: BRADA/BALOVNIK OX FAR
O: Brenda Prants
B: Elle Lassi
105EA69
5.

ASTIC DU CAMBOU FRA 2010 Gelding Grey F: SADEPERS*HN
M: JAILLA DU CAMBOU/OMAR DE CAMPALOUP
O: ROYAL CAVALRY OF OMAN
B: Antonio NOGUEIRA 30700 MONTAREN ET ST MEDIERS (FRA)
105OA71
6.

BAGDAD PZHK (M) POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: MACIWODA
M: BIRMA/WIEK
O: Mariusz PARTYKA
B: Jacek Styrna
107IK41
7.

BALADIT POL 2016 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz TURA
B:
107XL16
8.

BELLDON POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Ryszard SZPAR
B: Ryszard Szpar
107HN33
9.

BLACKOUT THEE BARRADA BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: THEE FANDANGO US
M: AIDA EL BARRADA/IBN BARRADA EG
O: Quentin OLY
B: Quentin Oly
106GI86
10.

BLITTERS PACO NED 2014 Gelding Grey F: MURHIB
M: BLITTERS PLONJA/MARWAN I
O: Bruno NERINCX
B: F.F. VAN DIJK-KRANTZ
107VK47
11.

BUDUR SVK 2007 Mare Grey F: 4560 JIHAAD
M: 4002 ALIA/KUHAJLAN DNEJSAN SERIF
O: Feras Boulbol
B:
105ID41
12.

CASBAH DU CAUSSANEL FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: SADEPERS*HN
M: AIGOUAL LETITZIA/DORMANE
O: Sonia BOURLE
B:
106KG75
13.

CHEYENKA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz srokata/139 F: Falsztyn
M: Chmurka
O: Tomasz Makarki
B: Krzysztof Kaliciak
14.

DALILA DE FONTANEL FRA 2004 Mare Bay F: EXTREME, AR
M: PIREVA/PIRUET
O: ROYAL CAVALRY OF OMAN
B: Serge Cluchier
103MM18
15.

E-INANNA APALLOSA POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/158 F: England Rules
M: Winnie
O: Klaudia Jakubowicz-Wojtecka
B: Zamoyski Adam
16.

E-INANNA POL 2013 Mare Bay F: ENGLAND RULES
M: WINNIE/
O: Klaudia JAKUBOWICZ-WOJTECKA
B: Adam Zamoyski
106PH33
17.

ECHO ZEUS ARABSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/154 F: Ekstern
M: Echo Kirke/ Ecaho
O: Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska ,
B: Krzysztof Poszepczyński
18.

ECHO ZEUS POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EKSTERN
M: ECHO KIRKE/ECAHO
O: Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska
B: Krzysztof Poszepczynski
105FY64
19.

ECLIPSE DE LA RAME AA FRA 2014 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Maria LANDAU
B: David Amblard
107XS61
20.

EMPRESSO POL 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Ryszard SZPAR
B: Ryszard Szpar
106YV10
21.

EUCHIDES POL 2011 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Puszczewicz WIESLAWA
B:
107XP32
22.

FARAH CHAMSIN ARABSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/154 F: Fedain
M: Farah -Buszara/Piaff
O: Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska
B: Artur Nicpoń
23.

FARAH CHAMSIN POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLEZYNGIER-JAGIELSKA
B: Artur Nicpon
106KT96
24.

FAROUDJA DU COURTISOT FRA 2015 Mare Chestnut F: SEAUKOA
M: OUDJANA DU COURTISOT/OUDJANOK
O: Brigitte BRANLY, Jean Pierre BRANLY
B:
107VC72
25.

FETA POL 2007 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Fundacja Czarodziejska Gora
B: Monika Nowakowska
106ZU66
26.

FETA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 klacz siwa/145 F: Zefir
M: Formuła
O: Paula Bator
B: Monika Nowakowska
27.

FIDOS PZHK (M) POL 2008 Male Bay F: DEKRET
M: FABIA/FLORET
O: Anna HAJKOWICZ
B: Xymena Sosnicka
107UH09
28.

FILINO OO POL 2007 wałach siwa/160 F: Pilin Psyche
M: Fuma
O: Lucjan Ćmok
B: FHP Giewont
29.

GABRYEL POL 2010 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tiina KUUSEPUU
B:
106PQ55
30.

GAUCHO SWE 2015 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jeanette ENG
B: Jeanette Eng
107XS65
31.

GHALAN AA FRA 2016 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maria LANDAU
B: Claudia Rossi
107XS60
32.

HALIMA SVK 2007 Mare Grey F: JIHAAD
M: WADHA/UBAJAN SHARAGI MEZAR
O: Feras Boulbol
B:
105IU51
33.

HAWANA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Audytor
M: Haidi
O: Beata Skorek
B: Beata Skorek
34.

IDAHO ARMOR OO POL 2018 wałach gniada/157 F: VIKING DE L'ARDUS
M: NAINA ARMOR
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: FRANCJA
35.

JARIVA-J KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/133 F: Fenix
M: Jemiołuszka
O: Monika Chwaszcz
B: Emanuel Janiec
36.

KAREL OO POL 2016 ogier siwa/152 F: SHANGHAI EA
M: KORSYKA
O: ANNA HAJKOWICZ
B: PAWEŁ REDESTOWICZ
37.

KHAMIS ZCHKS 2008 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hilmi Boulbol
B:
105PR95
38.

LEXUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach siwa/165 F: Kwazar
M: Loteria
O: Monika Chwaszcz
B: brak inf
39.

MARHABAN SID AL BURAQ FRA 2013 Male Chestnut F: CZA GIL'S PROBAT (NL)
M: SHEIMA NOOR AL BURAQ/EMIR D'ESPIENS
O: Nadine RAINER
B: Jean-Marie Petitjean
107HN11
40.

MIRYN POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: FS BENGALI
M: MYRNA/FAWOR
O: Ryszard Zielinski
B: Agnieszka Jopek
105GZ79
41.

MODELINA POL 2008 Mare Bay F: PS PACOS
M: MIRA/SARMATA
O: Lechoslaw Palczak
B: Agnieszka Wojtowicz
105IW14
42.

NORMAND MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Harpun
M: Norina
O: Tomasz Dudek
B: Stanisław Gutowski
43.

OLIMP POL 2011 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marzena GOLEBIOWSKA
B: Marzena Golebiowska
106PI71
44.

ORANGE OO POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Dostatok
M: Ostelia
O: Lucjan Ćmok
B: Tomasz Nowak
45.

ORANGE POL 2015 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lucjan CMOK
B: Tomasz Nowak
107TJ54
46.

ORINO OO POL 2013 wałach gniada/148 F: El-Vis
M: Orina
O: Katarzyna Lec
B: Jan Fuksa
47.

PERLA LUSITANO POL 2010 wałach izabelowata/160 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Katarzyna goda
B: Jose Antonio Rodriguez Aguilar
48.

PH.IBN JADARA'H BEL 2011 Gelding Grey F: IBN BARRADA
M: JALINA/UNKNOWN
O: Bruno NERINCX
B: Rachel JAUMOTTE
106KQ92
49.

ROMEO BRAND GER 2015 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia ZIELINSKI
B:
107IP60
50.

SAALAM D'OLT FRA 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ALKALIN
M: KARA BINT RUMEL/RUMEL EL MASAN
O: ROYAL CAVALRY OF OMAN
B:
104UW68
51.

SELEN POL 2015 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Dana BERKOVA
B:
107KS66
52.

TABAL DU COURTISOT SF FRA 2007 Gelding Bay F: MILORA PARK BLUE FIRE*HN
M: WHISKY DE MARS/KANDJLAR
O: Brigitte BRANLY
B:
106FC66
53.

WERK OO POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/157 F: Vitorio TO
M: WKRA
O: Barbara Rygoł
B: SK Michałów
54.

WERMANIKA KORCZAK POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz TURA
B: Iwona Korczak
107IN07
55.

WERTUS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz TURA
B: Henryk Kaczmarczyk
106MM17
56.

WIELKI ALEXANDER POL 2015 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Kamila URBANCZYK
B: Krzysztof Zakolski
107VG69
57.

WILTON POL 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena GLOD
B: SK Janow Podlaski Sp. z o.o.
106YP51
58.

WYZLICA POL 2015 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena GLOD
B: Boguslaw Dabrowski
107UD40
59.

YOU MY LOVE POL 2015 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata DZIKOWSKA
B: Beata Dzikowska
107IJ94
60.

ZADR POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agata PUDELKO
B: Andrzej Piwowarski
107WX89
61.

ZELANT Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2016 wałach gniada/156 F: Dahess
M: Zbójna Góra
O: Andrzej Cieloch
B: Andrzej Cieloch
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042022-2, LiveJumping.com)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl