Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antoniuk Agata Stadnina Koni Szymanów
2. Backer Katarzyna Stajnia Dworzysko
2010 (JM.)
3. Baryła Ola
4. Chrabustowicz Roksana Stajnia Familia
5. Faworyk Martyna Stadnina Koni Szymanów
6. Gapska Jagoda Stadnina Koni Szymanów
7. Homenda Emilia Stadnina Koni Szymanów
2008 (JM.)
8. Janicka Antosia Stadnina Koni Szymanów
9. Kretkiewicz Maja
10. Lipiec Julia Stadnina Koni Szymanów
11. Myjak Roksana
2010 (JM.)
12. Pawłowska Nicole Stadnina Koni Szymanów
13. Piaskowska Pola
2012 (Mł.)
14. Śmieszna Weronika Stadnina Koni Szymanów
15. Stefańczyk Joanna
16. Świderska Karolina Stajnia Namlikowo
17. Świderska Paulina Stajnia Namlikowo
18. Świrniak Ola Stadnina Koni Szymanów
19. Tur Jagoda Stadnina Koni Szymanów
20. Więczkowska Patrycja Stadnina Koni Szymanów
21. Wolanin Zuzanna
22. Wór Natalia Stadnina Koni Szymanów
23. Woźniak Nikola Stajnia Dworzysko
2005 (J.)
24. Wrona Katarzyna
25. Zachariasz Ola
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

Arafat HAFLINGER F:
M:
2.

17

Aragon F:
M:
3.

8

Brylant F:
M:
4.

1

E-Seniorita DSP F:
M:
5.

10

Fruitty Frank 2016 F:
M:
6.

14

Gwen HANOWER F:
M:
7.

6

Ironia PKS F:
M:
8.

15

Jamajka F:
M:
9.

18

M-Blanka F:
M:
10.

20

M-Luna F:
M:
11.

3

Mała M F:
M:
12.

16

Megan F:
M:
13.

7

Meteor 2013 F:
M:
14.

9

Pontlasse Lady Victoria F:
M:
15.

12

Pucek F:
M:
16.

2

Ramon F:
M:
17.

4

RLG Chambrina F:
M:
18.

13

Samba F:
M:
19.

5

Senia F:
M:
20.

19

Veronika F:
M:
21.

11

Zalanda 2013 F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniuk Agata
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Aragon (17)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
5
Backer Katarzyna
Stajnia Dworzysko
Pucek (12)
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-18
17
Baryła Ola
Aragon (17)
2022-06-18
2
Chrabustowicz Roksana
Stajnia Familia
Arafat (21)
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
13
Faworyk Martyna
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Ramon (2)
2022-06-18
1
Gapska Jagoda
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Gwen (14)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
7
Homenda Emilia
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
M-Luna (20)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
5
Janicka Antosia
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
Kretkiewicz Maja
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
3
Lipiec Julia
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Jamajka (15)
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
7
Myjak Roksana
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
12
Pawłowska Nicole
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Ramon (2)
2022-06-18
4
Piaskowska Pola
Zalanda (11)
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
5
Śmieszna Weronika
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Jamajka (15)
2022-06-18
7
Stefańczyk Joanna
2022-06-18
7
Senia (5)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
11
Świderska Karolina
Stajnia Namlikowo
Meteor (7)
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
3
Świderska Paulina
Stajnia Namlikowo
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
1
Świrniak Ola
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Megan (16)
2022-06-18
5
Tur Jagoda
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Megan (16)
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
14
Więczkowska Patrycja
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
3
Wolanin Zuzanna
2022-06-18
3
2022-06-18
Wór Natalia
Stadnina Koni Szymanów
Ironia (6)
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
1
Woźniak Nikola
Stajnia Dworzysko
Samba (13)
2022-06-18
18
2022-06-18
Wrona Katarzyna
2022-06-18
5
Zachariasz Ola
Aragon (17)
2022-06-18
16

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042022-1, Stadnina Koni Szymanów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl