Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
125 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 13:34:20
2022-08-03 12:34:13
Julia Kozik EMETYTA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
124 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 13:34:15
2022-08-03 12:33:53
Laura Ławrukajtis JOSHIKA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
123 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 11:09:47
2022-08-03 10:16:02
Marcelina Hryniewicz ANADI
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
122 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 21:43:23
2022-08-02 19:46:52
Marcelina Hryniewicz LUNA LOU
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
121 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 19:04:58
2022-08-02 18:42:54
Natalia Pieczywek LAMBI II
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
120 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 19:04:55
2022-08-02 18:42:32
Magdalena Fras LAMBI II
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
119 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 19:04:53
2022-08-02 18:41:31
Magdalena Lipiec LAMBI II
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
118 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:33:44
2022-08-01 21:59:12
Julia Jabłońska BALBINKA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
117 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:33:38
2022-08-01 21:58:40
Kacper Gałka BAHIYA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
116 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:33:35
2022-08-01 21:58:16
Wiktoria Byszewska GUCIO
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
115 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:33:12
2022-08-01 21:24:55
Julia Bielińska PONY GAME
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
114 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:33:08
2022-08-01 21:18:55
Martyna Jarosz KLARA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
113 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:32:59
2022-08-01 21:17:20
Eliza Adamczyk NULAMBA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
112 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:32:53
2022-08-01 21:16:17
Eliza Adamczyk DON COLONEL
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
111 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 18:58:34
2022-08-01 21:12:17
Natalia Jackowska T. LOVE
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
110 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:32:41
2022-08-01 20:19:38
Dominika Matejko KLARA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
109 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:32:37
2022-08-01 20:18:38
Malwina Patejuk SOHAJ
  • 2x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
108 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 22:32:32
2022-08-01 20:17:42
Luiza Matyjasek NAPI
  • 2x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
107 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:54
2022-08-01 18:56:23
Julia Kijowska MR PUKETORP
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
106 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:51
2022-08-01 18:12:55
Oliwia Palmowska SYLWESTER
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
105 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:41
2022-08-01 15:56:33
Agata Zawadzka DON COLONEL
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
104 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:38
2022-08-01 15:54:47
Pola Cichowska CISA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
103 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:40
2022-08-01 15:54:47
Karolina Daszuta ORENA
  • 2x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
102 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:33
2022-08-01 15:51:36
Alina Gazda DON COLONEL
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
101 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:31
2022-08-01 15:50:03
Matylda Pietrzak BILLY KID
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
100 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:29
2022-08-01 15:49:04
Natalia Sosnowska KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
99 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:28
2022-08-01 15:47:55
Lena Kugler KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
98 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:25
2022-08-01 15:46:38
Kaja Świątek KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
97 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:22
2022-08-01 15:45:49
Hubert Mojsiewicz KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
96 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:18
2022-08-01 15:44:43
Alicja Mikołajczyk KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
95 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:17
2022-08-01 15:43:55
Antonina Owsianna KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
94 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:16
2022-08-01 15:42:46
Monika Rydel CISA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
93 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:10
2022-08-01 15:42:00
Aleksandra Markowska PONY GAME
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
92 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:06
2022-08-01 15:41:05
Zofia Palińska CISA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
91 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:58:05
2022-08-01 15:40:01
Maja Gojdycz PONY GAME
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
90 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:45
2022-08-01 15:38:37
Rita Kur Ankowska PONY GAME
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
89 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:44
2022-08-01 15:37:19
Lena Szudzińska CISA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
88 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:40
2022-08-01 15:28:55
Anastazja Sulgostowska KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
87 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:34
2022-08-01 15:26:16
Georgia Radziwiłł KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
86 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:33
2022-08-01 15:24:57
Łucja Balcerzak CISA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
85 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:30
2022-08-01 15:23:16
Zuzanna Rećko KARMEL
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
84 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:29
2022-08-01 15:22:18
Laila Jankowska PONY GAME
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
83 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:24
2022-08-01 15:21:14
Nina Dakowska PONY GAME
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
82 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 19:57:23
2022-08-01 15:18:37
Aleksander Dudkowski CISA
  • 1x 1/PONY GAMES/Pony Games - konkurs zręcznościowy. Zabawowy.
81 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:16:37
2022-08-01 15:16:21
Ewa Godlewska GANDALA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 2x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
80 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:16:34
2022-08-01 15:10:44
Agata Chęcińska BILLY KID
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
79 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:55
2022-08-01 15:09:41
Urszula Godlewska BAJER
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
78 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:53
2022-08-01 15:06:52
Emilia Dzięgo BAJER
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
77 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:46
2022-08-01 14:28:46
Jagoda Kwaśnica BISZKOPT
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
76 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:39
2022-08-01 14:27:28
Zuzanna Domżalska BISZKOPT
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
75 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:37
2022-08-01 14:25:27
Nikola Machola BISZKOPT
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
74 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 17:07:06
2022-08-01 14:24:44
Marcelina Rosa PRALINKA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
73 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:23
2022-08-01 14:24:19
Krystyna Gazda PRALINKA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
72 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:21
2022-08-01 14:23:20
Antonina Moskal PRALINKA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
71 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:09:17
2022-08-01 14:21:28
Pola Rumińska PRALINKA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
70 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:45
2022-08-01 14:16:45
Maja Balcerzak NULAMBA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
69 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:42
2022-08-01 14:07:53
Julia Bryła BILLY KID
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
68 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:41
2022-08-01 14:07:27
Julia Bryła GLORIA II
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
67 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:37
2022-08-01 14:06:47
Alicja Panuś PUSOF
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
66 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:35
2022-08-01 14:06:10
Zuzanna Weres GLORIA II
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
65 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:33
2022-08-01 14:05:33
Zuzanna Weres PRINCE
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
64 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:30
2022-08-01 14:04:54
Oliwia Kania KIRHAN ROLA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
63 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 15:06:28
2022-08-01 14:03:59
Aleksandra Kotecka BAJER
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
62 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 11:01:48
2022-08-01 10:50:35
Patrycja Szydlik WANILIIA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
61 ACCEPTED 2022-08-01 10:30:48
2022-08-01 10:06:29
Hanna Kotowska WANILIIA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
60 ACCEPTED 2022-07-31 21:02:54
2022-07-31 12:34:42
Anna Sielawa HOLY
  • 2x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
59 ACCEPTED 2022-07-31 21:02:46
2022-07-31 10:47:25
Olivia Kłosowska ADRIA ZK
  • 2x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
58 ACCEPTED 2022-07-31 21:02:44
2022-07-30 21:56:33
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 2x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
57 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:25
2022-07-30 16:43:11
Katarzyna Rodziewicz JOHNNY WALKER
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
56 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:20
2022-07-30 16:40:11
Joanna Jaworska SYLWESTER
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
55 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:18
2022-07-30 10:11:40
Karina Popis OSAKA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
54 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:17
2022-07-30 08:54:07
Weronika Bartoszewicz KOLIA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
53 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:15
2022-07-30 08:39:04
Alexandra Białecka DRAGON REBORN
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
52 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:13
2022-07-30 08:37:39
Alexandra Białecka JOHNNY WALKER
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
51 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:12
2022-07-30 08:35:53
Iga Machyńska DRAGON REBORN
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
50 ACCEPTED 2022-07-30 19:47:10
2022-07-30 08:35:19
Anna Wieczorek KARMEL
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
49 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 23:49:08
2022-07-29 21:35:37
Kinga Orzeszak IMPERIUS
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 2x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
48 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 23:49:05
2022-07-29 14:07:26
Maja Lewandowska KOKIETERIA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
47 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 23:48:59
2022-07-29 11:35:38
Marta Masłowska DIANTHUS
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
46 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 23:48:54
2022-07-29 09:01:06
Agnieszka Dudkiewicz COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
45 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:38
2022-07-28 16:03:28
Amelia Piątek NADRA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
44 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:30
2022-07-28 15:55:23
Magdalena Kikoła ARIZONA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
43 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:27
2022-07-28 15:54:46
Kornelia Piątek FROZEN
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
42 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:25
2022-07-28 15:53:51
Kornelia Piątek DEYSSY
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
41 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:22
2022-07-28 15:30:01
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 2x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
40 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 23:48:50
2022-07-28 12:44:21
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
39 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:14
2022-07-28 12:03:17
Judyta Gabiec LA PINK
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 2x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
38 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:12
2022-07-28 12:02:57
Zuzanna Folc JABŁONKA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 2x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
37 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 13:52:19
2022-07-28 12:02:37
Aleksandra Choma BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 2x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
36 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 13:52:23
2022-07-28 11:08:51
Wiktoria Olechnowicz MILKA
  • 2x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
35 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 06:17:02
2022-07-28 11:08:09
Jagoda Błaut FRYTKA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 2x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
34 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 10:33:40
2022-07-27 21:40:13
Marta Kozłowska DALIA
  • 2x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
33 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 10:33:36
2022-07-27 21:39:22
Iga Machyńska KARMEL
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
32 ACCEPTED 2022-07-28 10:33:33
2022-07-27 21:37:57
Karolina Bojda SYLWESTER
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
31 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 18:27:30
2022-07-27 17:14:59
Zuzanna Piekacz OTELLO
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
30 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 18:27:25
2022-07-27 17:14:12
Dominika Paprotna OTELLO
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
29 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 12:17:29
2022-07-26 17:54:23
Julia Siedlar WENECJA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
28 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 16:09:38
2022-07-26 14:18:09
Antonina Mikołajczyk VOGUE
  • 2x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
27 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 10:59:32
2022-07-26 01:09:08
Maja Brzostowska WESSA
  • 2x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
26 ACCEPTED 2022-07-26 10:59:28
2022-07-26 01:04:52
Magdalena Filipiak WESSA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
25 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 23:07:03
2022-07-25 17:20:58
Nicola Gregorczyk ADRIA ZK
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
24 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 23:06:59
2022-07-25 17:09:14
Maja Ogbolu PIANKA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
23 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 23:06:47
2022-07-25 16:45:17
Aleksandra Szkoda DUMKA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
22 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 23:06:42
2022-07-25 14:30:15
Hanna Sawicka SZAŁWIA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
21 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 13:45:30
2022-07-25 13:42:19
Marta Majewska SZAŁWIA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
20 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 13:27:54
2022-07-25 13:27:25
Zuzanna Majewska CZART
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
19 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 13:27:53
2022-07-25 13:08:44
Kinga Florkowska CZART
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
18 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 13:27:51
2022-07-25 12:58:51
Maja Drozdowska DUMKA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
17 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 13:27:43
2022-07-25 09:30:01
Karol Zumbrzycki VOGUE
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
16 ACCEPTED 2022-07-25 13:27:42
2022-07-25 09:12:53
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 7/L 100 CM/OWST Z Jockerem art.269
15 ACCEPTED 2022-07-24 22:17:38
2022-07-24 17:41:47
Hanna Cytarska POSEJDON
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
14 ACCEPTED 2022-07-20 19:14:44
2022-07-20 16:26:05
Zuzanna Piekacz AVENIDA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
13 ACCEPTED 2022-07-29 23:48:46
2022-07-19 15:12:17
Hanna Towgin HOSA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 13:52:54
2022-07-19 15:11:05
Nadia Kołomańska GASTON
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
11 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 17:24:44
2022-07-19 15:09:41
Joanna Klimczak ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
10 ACCEPTED 2022-07-19 17:24:39
2022-07-19 15:09:11
Karolina Gesek HEIDI
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
9 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 21:31:43
2022-07-17 19:58:59
Blanka Sońta CEJLON
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 21:31:40
2022-07-17 16:17:33
Natalia Zwolińska MAKAGIGA
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
7 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 12:54:48
2022-07-16 23:34:35
Iga Zieleń FRUGO
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 2x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-17 12:54:45
2022-07-16 23:33:29
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 11:42:37
2022-07-14 08:28:12
Kamila Połocka DWARKA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 11:42:35
2022-07-14 08:27:46
Martyna Połocka DWARKA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 6/MAXI MAX 80 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 11:42:32
2022-07-14 08:26:00
Martyna Połocka GINGER PPC
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 11:42:28
2022-07-14 08:23:20
Kamila Połocka MAKAGIGA
  • 1x 2/MIKRO LL 30 CM/Dokładności art. 238.1.1. Zabawowy.
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 11:42:26
2022-07-14 07:09:08
Lena Kacprzak PASJONATA POKER
  • 1x 3/MINI 50 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 4/MIDI 60 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
  • 1x 5/MAXI 70 CM/Zwykły art. 238.2.1. OTWARTY / LIGA
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1.
2. Adamczyk Eliza KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Adamczyk Eliza KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
5. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
6. Balcerzak Łucja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
7. Balcerzak Łucja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
8. Balcerzak Maja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
9. Balcerzak Maja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
10. Bartoszewicz Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
11. Bartoszewicz Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Białecka Alexandra bpk
S
-
13. Białecka Alexandra bpk
S
-
14. Bielińska Julia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
15. Bielińska Julia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
16. Błaut Jagoda Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2010 (JM.)
brak
17. Błaut Jagoda Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2010 (JM.)
brak
18. Bojda Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O025113
19. Bojda Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O025113
20. Bryła Julia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Bryła Julia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
22. Brzostowska Maja BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
23. Brzostowska Maja BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
24. Byszewska Wiktoria Stajnia Wilkowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
25. Byszewska Wiktoria Stajnia Wilkowo
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Chęcińska Agata KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
27. Chęcińska Agata KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
28. Choma Aleksandra Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
Brak
29. Choma Aleksandra Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
Brak
30. Cichowska Pola KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
31. Cichowska Pola KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
32. Cytarska Hanna Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
2014 (Mł.)
O067625
33. Dakowska Nina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2014 (Mł.)
brak
34. Dakowska Nina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2014 (Mł.)
brak
35. Daszuta Karolina SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
S
O067660
36. Daszuta Karolina SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
S
O067660
37. Domżalska Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
38. Domżalska Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
39. Drozdowska Maja brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Drozdowska Maja brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
41. Dudkiewicz Agnieszka KJ Krępa
S
brak
42. Dudkiewicz Agnieszka KJ Krępa
S
brak
43. Dudkowski Aleksander KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2017 (Mł.)
brak
44. Dudkowski Aleksander KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2017 (Mł.)
brak
45. Dyczewski Jacek STAJNIA TARANT MIŁOMŁYN
2006 (J.)
46. Dzięgo Emilia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2005 (J.)
brak
47. Dzięgo Emilia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2005 (J.)
brak
48. Filipiak Magdalena BPK
2008 (JM.)
O059130
49. Filipiak Magdalena BPK
2008 (JM.)
O059130
50. Florkowska Kinga brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
51. Florkowska Kinga brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
52. Folc Zuzanna Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2007 (JM.)
Brak
53. Folc Zuzanna Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2007 (JM.)
Brak
54. Fras Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
55. Fras Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
56. Gabiec Judyta Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
0068501
57. Gabiec Judyta Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
0068501
58. Gałka Kacper Stajnia Wilkowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
59. Gałka Kacper Stajnia Wilkowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
60. Gazda Alina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
brak
61. Gazda Alina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
brak
62. Gazda Krystyna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2014 (Mł.)
brak
63. Gazda Krystyna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2014 (Mł.)
brak
64. Gesek Karolina KJ Krępa
2006 (J.)
brak
65. Godlewska Ewa KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
66. Godlewska Ewa KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
67. Godlewska Urszula KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
68. Godlewska Urszula KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
69. Gojdycz Maja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
70. Gojdycz Maja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
71. Gregorczyk Nicola brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
72. Gregorczyk Nicola brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
73. Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
74. Hryniewicz Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2010 (JM.)
O067148
Brak
75. Hryniewicz Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2010 (JM.)
O067148
Brak
76. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
77. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
78. Jackowska Natalia BPK
S
O021187
79. Jankowska Laila KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
80. Jankowska Laila KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
81. Jarosz Martyna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
82. Jarosz Martyna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
83. Jaworska Joanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
-
84. Jaworska Joanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
-
85. Kacprzak Lena Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O067580
86. Kamińska Aleksandra Stajnia Pepito
S
O048490
87. Kamińska Aleksandra Stajnia Pepito
S
O048490
88. Kania Oliwia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
brak
89. Kania Oliwia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
brak
90. Kijowska Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
O046829
91. Kijowska Julia BPK
2006 (J.)
O046829
92. Kikoła Magdalena Stajnia ząbrowiec
2012 (Mł.)
brak
93. Kikoła Magdalena Stajnia ząbrowiec
2012 (Mł.)
brak
94. Klimczak Joanna KJ Krępa
2009 (JM.)
brak
95. Kłosowska Olivia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
96. Kłosowska Olivia Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
97. Kołomańska Nadia KJ Krępa
2007 (JM.)
Brak
98. Kotecka Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2005 (J.)
brak
99. Kotecka Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2005 (J.)
brak
100. Kotowska Hanna Stajnia Linowo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
101. Kotowska Hanna Stajnia Linowo
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
102. Kotuszewska Marta
103. Kozik Julia Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2009 (JM.)
brak
104. Kozik Julia Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2009 (JM.)
brak
105. Kozłowska Marta Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
106. Kozłowska Marta Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
107. Kuchta Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
108. Kugler Lena KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
109. Kugler Lena KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
110. Kur Ankowska Rita KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2016 (Mł.)
brak
111. Kur Ankowska Rita KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2016 (Mł.)
brak
112. Kwaśnica Jagoda KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
113. Kwaśnica Jagoda KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
114. Lewandowska Maja Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
115. Lewandowska Maja Brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
116. Lipiec Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O068500
117. Lipiec Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O068500
118. Ławrukajtis Laura Fundacja Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2005 (J.)
brak
119. Ławrukajtis Laura Fundacja Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
2005 (J.)
brak
120. Machola Nikola KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
brak
121. Machola Nikola KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
brak
122. Machyńska Iga -
2009 (JM.)
-
123. Machyńska Iga -
2009 (JM.)
-
124. Majewska Marta brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
125. Majewska Marta brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
126. Majewska Zuzanna brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
127. Majewska Zuzanna brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
128. Markowska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
129. Markowska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
130. Masłowska Marta Brak
S
Brak
131. Masłowska Marta Brak
S
Brak
132. Matejko Dominika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
133. Matejko Dominika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
134. Matyjasek Luiza BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O076044
135. Matyjasek Luiza BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O076044
136. Mikołajczyk Alicja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
137. Mikołajczyk Alicja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
138. Mikołajczyk Antonina Niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
O067503
139. Mikołajczyk Antonina Niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
O067503
140. Mojsiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2018 (Mł.)
brak
141. Mojsiewicz Hubert KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2018 (Mł.)
brak
142. Moskal Antonina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
143. Moskal Antonina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
144. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
145. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
146. Ogbolu Maja brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
147. Ogbolu Maja brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
148. Olechnowicz Wiktoria Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2012 (Mł.)
brak
149. Olechnowicz Wiktoria Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2012 (Mł.)
brak
150. Orzeszak Kinga Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2004 (J.)
O059576
151. Orzeszak Kinga Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2004 (J.)
O059576
152. Owsianna Antonina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2017 (Mł.)
brak
153. Owsianna Antonina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2017 (Mł.)
brak
154. Palińska Zofia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
155. Palińska Zofia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
156. Palmowska Oliwia -
2006 (J.)
-
157. Palmowska Oliwia -
2006 (J.)
-
158. Panuś Alicja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
159. Panuś Alicja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
160. Paprotna Dominika BPK
S
Brak
161. Paprotna Dominika BPK
S
Brak
162. Patejuk Malwina BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
163. Patejuk Malwina BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
164. Piasecka Maja SKJ Revel
165. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
brak
166. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
brak
167. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2007 (JM.)
brak
168. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2007 (JM.)
brak
169. Pieczywek Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O064753
170. Pieczywek Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O064753
171. Piekacz Zuzanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
172. Pietrzak Matylda KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
173. Pietrzak Matylda KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
174. Połocka Kamila Stajnia libra
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
175. Połocka Martyna Stajnia libra
2006 (J.)
O067902
176. Popis Karina Stajnia Popisowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
177. Popis Karina Stajnia Popisowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
178. Radziwiłł Georgia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
179. Radziwiłł Georgia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
180. Rećko Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
181. Rećko Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
182. Rodziewicz Katarzyna bpk
2002 (MJ.)
-
183. Rodziewicz Katarzyna bpk
2002 (MJ.)
-
184. Rosa Marcelina KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
185. Rumińska Pola KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
186. Rumińska Pola KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
187. Rydel Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
188. Rydel Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
189. Sawicka Hanna brak
2006 (J.)
brak
190. Sawicka Hanna brak
2006 (J.)
brak
191. Siedlar Julia bpk
S
O034937
192. Siedlar Julia bpk
S
O034937
193. Sielawa Anna brak
2008 (JM.)
O075190
194. Sielawa Anna brak
2008 (JM.)
O075190
195. Sońta Blanka SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (J.)
O048699
196. Sosnowska Natalia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
197. Sosnowska Natalia KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
198. Sulgostowska Anastazja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
199. Sulgostowska Anastazja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
200. Świątek Kaja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
201. Świątek Kaja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2011 (Mł.)
brak
202. Szkoda Aleksandra brak
2006 (J.)
brak
203. Szkoda Aleksandra brak
2006 (J.)
brak
204. Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067626
205. Szudzińska Lena KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
206. Szudzińska Lena KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2012 (Mł.)
brak
207. Szydlik Patrycja Stajnia Linowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
208. Szydlik Patrycja Stajnia Linowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
209. Szypkowska Amelia
210. Towgin Hanna KJ Krępa
2008 (JM.)
brak
211. Weres Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
O059687
212. Weres Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
O059687
213. Wieczorek Anna bpk
2012 (Mł.)
-
214. Wieczorek Anna bpk
2012 (Mł.)
-
215. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
216. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
217. Zawadzka Agata KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
218. Zawadzka Agata KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2010 (JM.)
brak
219. Zieleń Iga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
220. Zieleń Zuzanna Brak
2011 (Mł.)
O062789
221. Zumbrzycki Karol Niezrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
222. Zumbrzycki Karol Niezrzeszony
2010 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
223. Zwolińska Natalia Stajnia libra
2010 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

97

F:
M:
2.

101

Adalta Clear klacz F:
M:
3.

17

ADRIA ZK KUC POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Apel
M: Dusia
Brak 616013591025114
4.

34

ADRIA ZK KUC POL 2014 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: APEL
M: DUSIA
brak 616013591025114
5.

24

ANADI ARABSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/mk:152 F: Najm Al Khalediah
M: Amitiel
- 616 999 66 12072 18
6.

48

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 klacz srokata/kuc:131 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600257115
7.

15

AVENIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 klacz gniada/162 F: Aramus (CHI)
M: Amazonia
Brak POL090000006333
8.

84

BAHIYA HUCULSKA POL 2013 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Wariant
M: Balbinka
brak
9.

63

BAJER HUCULSKA POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/mk:148 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
10.

85

BALBINKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: P-TOSIEK
M: BAWARIA
brak
11.

21

BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Bán
Brak M3-372004000028845
12.

68

BILLY KID NN POL 2015 wałach tarantowata/mk:153 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999580455915
13.

71

BISZKOPT HUCUŁ POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:140 F: Waldi
M: Balbinka
brak POL 012 66 04994 02
14.

45

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
15.

10

CEJLON SP POL 2004 ogier siwa/170 F: Castilio
M: Centina
K015492 009640054604
16.

93

Cesarz F:
M:
17.

102

CHACCO S OLD GER 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: chaccato
M: francesca
K031003 DE 418181080116
18.

104

Chaccorthago OLD GER 2014 wałach gn F: Chacco Blue
M: Utopia
16347/22 PZJ
19.

73

CISA HUCUŁ POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Banysz
M: Panda
brak
20.

50

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Alek
M: Castka
Brak ///
21.

28

CZART TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz kara/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600247616
22.

29

CZART KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600247616
23.

41

DALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Florestano
M: Danaida
Brak 616009600147118
24.

46

DEYSSY KUC POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600278912
25.

42

DIANTHUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ulisses
M: Dina
Brak 616009510165616
26.

76

DON COLONEL Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Two-Tweny-Two
M: Donna Polonia
brak POL 080000005974
27.

53

DRAGON REBORN Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2018 wałach skarogniada/- F: Elzaam
M: Perfect Treat
brak 372IRE45315848T
28.

27

DUMKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 klacz kara/175 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600470107
29.

32

DUMKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 klacz kara/175 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600470107
30.

7

DWARKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Martinborough (JPN)
M: Kahlua (GER)
Brak 18156333E
31.

89

EMETYTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz siwa/163 cm F: Hebab
M: Emilka
K023880 POL 006 60 01532 05
32.

47

FROZEN KUC POL 2018 wałach tarantowata/kuc:138 F: Rokendrol
M: Finezja
brak 616999580015618
33.

9

FRUGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tornado-G
M: Florika
Brak 616013610115113
34.

43

FRYTKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: T.Redżi
M: Feta
brak 616098200225056
35.

72

GANDALA OO POL 2016 klacz siwa/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
brak 969000000000056
36.

13

GASTON NN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 703002002917816
37.

3

GINGER PPC KUC POL 2018 klacz bułana/kuc:137 F: 3 GOL Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: Greta AS
Brak 616098200349056
38.

66

GLORIA II SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Cefal
M: Gama IV
brak 616009660787813
39.

83

GUCIO HUCULSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Wariant
M: Gracja
brak
40.

11

HEIDI TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Leser
M: Hałwa
Brak 616999630107117
41.

16

HOLY KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 528027990021961
42.

14

HOSA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Egerro
M: Humana
brak 616009610108917
43.

52

IMPERIUS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Widam
M: Iluzja
Brak POL616009640004711
44.

44

JABŁONKA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:147 F: .
M: .
Brak .
45.

54

JOHNNY WALKER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/- F: -
M: -
- -
46.

88

JOSHIKA WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Nimroy /
M: Jurga /
brak 616007540046311
47.

75

KARMEL NN KONIK POLSKI POL 2003 Wałach inna/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak
48.

40

KARMEL KUC POL 2018 wałach srokata/kuc:90 F: -
M: -
- -
49.

64

KIRHAN ROLA KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: Talon
M: Klara GB
brak 013580585507
50.

81

KLARA WLKP POL 2000 klacz gniada/151 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
51.

51

KOKIETERIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/160 F: Etos
M: Kokietka
Brak 616007600221412
52.

55

KOLIA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Song
M: Karolina
Brak POL 009 53 02018 08
53.

22

LA PINK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Promyk
M: Roza
Brak POL007520144306
54.

86

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
55.

87

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
K034467 DE 433 330338403
56.

1

MAKAGIGA Pełna Krew Arabska POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: Malahar
M: Marion
Brak 616 POL
57.

94

MALANG F:
M:
58.

20

MILKA KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Atlas
M: Misia
brak 616098100008294
59.

100

MILLIONAIRE OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Million Dollar
M: Unique’s Beauly
Ko030424 DE 418183333217
60.

78

MR PUKETORP Kłusak Amerykański SWE 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:153cm F: Sacred Spirit
M: Fancy Joy
K033386 75200211S083444
61.

49

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600258415
62.

79

NAPI KUC POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:114 F: Little Ear
M: Nuka
BRAK POL013600196608
63.

99

Nelson Polska wałach F:
M:
64.

8

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
65.

96

NUGAT PL 2014 wałach F:
M:
66.

69

NULAMBA HAFLINGER POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
67.

77

ORENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/173 F: Lenon L
M: Olivia Plus-S
K024886 616009670029713
68.

56

OSAKA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: Pac
M: Olza
Brak 616013600155016
69.

38

OTELLO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: HIRTENTANZ
M: OPORTIUN
Brak 732010053011
70.

95

PALMERINA P PL 2014 klacz F:
M:
71.

6

PASJONATA POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K025043 616013610121713
72.

57

PEPE SP POL 2011 wałach bułana/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025971 616999520132411
73.

33

PIANKA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 klacz kara/140 F: DON MATEO
M: PANDA
brak 616013592002718
74.

74

PONY GAME KUC POL 2000 klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 000000000000000
75.

25

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero /
M: Penelopa /
K024691 POL013540129406
76.

70

PRALINKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
brak
77.

23

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
78.

65

PRINCE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1998 wałach siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
K023993 616 999 60 00922 98
79.

67

PUSOF OO POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
80.

91

R-FOOD APOLLO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/kuc:128 F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: Rotgers Annelyn
K029007 528019010002260
81.

90

ROMEO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Nanczo / Barako
M: Rosa / Duinveldt'S Lewa
K029224 616013690058415
82.

26

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
83.

12

ŚNIEŻKA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Raper
M: Śmieszka
brak 009670149304
84.

80

SOHAJ KUC CZE 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 203011997177610
85.

39

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Wencco /
M: Sisi Queen / Quidame De Revel
K016140 POL009540092307
86.

30

SZAŁWIA TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2016 klacz kara/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999660551816
87.

31

SZAŁWIA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2016 klacz kara/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999660551816
88.

82

T. LOVE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Almanzor L
M: Tawuła
K033581 616007600223016
89.

92

TIMUR EVITA Niemiecki Kuc Sportowy POL 2006 wałach skarogniada/kuc:142 F: Vip
M: Tara texass
Brak Brak
90.

18

VOGUE KWPN NED 2002 klacz gniada/164 F: Darco
M: Cheezy Z
Brak 02.08495
91.

36

VOGUE KWPN POL 2002 klacz gniada/167 F: Darco
M: Cheezy z
BRAK 02.08495
92.

62

WANILIIA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: HISZPAN
M: WALIA-Z
brak 616012630032516
93.

37

WENECJA NN POL NN klacz kasztanowata/mk:154 F: NN
M: NN
brak /
94.

35

WESSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/165cm F: Kanon
M: Wenus
K034660 POL 007 59 01741 08
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

(97)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
(98)
2022-08-06
Adamczyk Eliza
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
NULAMBA (69)
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-06
4
Babiej Julia
bpk
2022-08-06
24
2022-08-06
19
Balcerzak Łucja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
CISA (73)
2022-08-06
1
Balcerzak Maja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
NULAMBA (69)
2022-08-06
25
Bartoszewicz Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KOLIA (55)
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-06
9
Białecka Alexandra
bpk
2022-08-06
26
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Bielińska Julia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Błaut Jagoda
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
FRYTKA (43)
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-06
Bojda Karolina
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
7
Bryła Julia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-06
1
Brzostowska Maja
BPK
WESSA (35)
2022-08-06
21
2022-08-06
Byszewska Wiktoria
Stajnia Wilkowo
GUCIO (83)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Chęcińska Agata
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
25
Choma Aleksandra
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-06
9
2022-08-06
Cichowska Pola
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
CISA (73)
2022-08-06
1
Cytarska Hanna
Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
Dakowska Nina
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Daszuta Karolina
SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
ORENA (77)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Domżalska Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Drozdowska Maja
brak
DUMKA (27)
2022-08-06
15
Dudkiewicz Agnieszka
KJ Krępa
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Dudkowski Aleksander
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
CISA (73)
2022-08-06
1
Dyczewski Jacek
STAJNIA TARANT MIŁOMŁYN
2022-08-06
21
2022-08-06
14
Dzięgo Emilia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
BAJER (63)
2022-08-06
NULAMBA (69)
2022-08-06
1
Filipiak Magdalena
BPK
WESSA (35)
2022-08-06
18
Florkowska Kinga
brak
CZART (29)
2022-08-06
27
Folc Zuzanna
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Fras Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
20
Gabiec Judyta
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
LA PINK (22)
2022-08-06
17
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
Gałka Kacper
Stajnia Wilkowo
BAHIYA (84)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Gazda Alina
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
14
Gazda Krystyna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Gesek Karolina
KJ Krępa
HEIDI (11)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
21
Godlewska Ewa
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
GANDALA (72)
2022-08-06
25
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Godlewska Urszula
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
BAJER (63)
2022-08-06
NUGAT (96)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
Gojdycz Maja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Gregorczyk Nicola
brak
2022-08-06
28
2022-08-06
Hoffman Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
2022-08-06
2
Hryniewicz Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
ANADI (24)
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-06
4
Jabłońska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
26
Jackowska Natalia
BPK
T. LOVE (82)
2022-08-06
14
2022-08-06
6
Jankowska Laila
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Jarosz Martyna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KLARA (81)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
25
Jaworska Joanna
bpk
2022-08-06
21
Kacprzak Lena
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
Kamińska Aleksandra
Stajnia Pepito
PEPE (57)
2022-08-06
5
Kania Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
20
2022-08-06
14
Kijowska Julia
BPK
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
3
Kikoła Magdalena
Stajnia ząbrowiec
ARIZONA (48)
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Klimczak Joanna
KJ Krępa
2022-08-06
12
Kłosowska Olivia
Brak
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-06
Kołomańska Nadia
KJ Krępa
GASTON (13)
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-06
20
Konczanin Antonina
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
NULAMBA (69)
2022-08-06
1
Korwek Hanna
Stajnia Zorza
DUMA (59)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kotecka Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
BAJER (63)
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
17
Kotowska Hanna
Stajnia Linowo
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
Kotuszewska Marta
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
Kozik Julia
Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
EMETYTA (89)
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
11
Kozłowska Marta
Brak
DALIA (41)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Kuchta Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2022-08-06
3
2022-08-06
22
Kugler Lena
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Kur Ankowska Rita
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Kwaśnica Jagoda
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Lewandowska Maja
Brak
2022-08-06
11
2022-08-06
9
Ławrukajtis Laura
Fundacja Czterolistna-KONI-czyna
Nelson (99)
2022-08-06
16
2022-08-06
13
Machola Nikola
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Machyńska Iga
-
KARMEL (40)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
9
Majewska Zuzanna
brak
CZART (29)
2022-08-06
14
Markowska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Masłowska Marta
Brak
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-06
10
Matejko Dominika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KLARA (81)
2022-08-06
1
Matyjasek Luiza
BPK
NAPI (79)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
26
Mikołajczyk Alicja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Mikołajczyk Antonina
Niezrzeszona
VOGUE (18)
2022-08-06
10
VOGUE (36)
2022-08-06
Mojsiewicz Hubert
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Moskal Antonina
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
2022-08-06
8
2022-08-06
Ogbolu Maja
brak
PIANKA (33)
2022-08-06
11
2022-08-06
Olechnowicz Wiktoria
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
MILKA (20)
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
10
Orzeszak Kinga
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-06
15
2022-08-06
Owsianna Antonina
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Palińska Zofia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
CISA (73)
2022-08-06
1
Palmowska Oliwia
-
2022-08-06
1
Panuś Alicja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PUSOF (67)
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
Paprotna Dominika
BPK
OTELLO (38)
2022-08-06
Patejuk Malwina
BPK
SOHAJ (80)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
23
Piasecka Maja
SKJ Revel
Cesarz (93)
2022-08-06
14
2022-08-06
12
MALANG (94)
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-06
11
Piątek Amelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
NADRA (49)
2022-08-06
20
2022-08-06
17
2022-08-06
17
Piątek Kornelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
DEYSSY (46)
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-06
25
2022-08-06
FROZEN (47)
2022-08-06
20
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
Pieczywek Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-08-06
1
Piekacz Zuzanna
BPK
AVENIDA (15)
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
OTELLO (38)
2022-08-06
23
2022-08-06
27
Pietrzak Matylda
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Połocka Kamila
Stajnia libra
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
7
Połocka Martyna
Stajnia libra
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
24
Popis Karina
Stajnia Popisowo
OSAKA (56)
2022-08-06
13
2022-08-06
23
2022-08-06
Radziwiłł Georgia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Rećko Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Rodziewicz Katarzyna
bpk
2022-08-06
17
Rosa Marcelina
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
7
2022-08-06
6
Rumińska Pola
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
1
Rydel Monika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
CISA (73)
2022-08-06
1
Sawicka Hanna
brak
2022-08-06
25
Siedlar Julia
bpk
WENECJA (37)
2022-08-06
9
2022-08-06
18
2022-08-06
Sielawa Anna
brak
HOLY (16)
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
Sońta Blanka
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
CEJLON (10)
2022-08-06
Sosnowska Natalia
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Sulgostowska Anastazja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Świątek Kaja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
KARMEL (75)
2022-08-06
1
Szkoda Aleksandra
brak
DUMKA (32)
2022-08-06
16
Szmyt Maria
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
ROMEO (90)
2022-08-06
10
2022-08-06
19
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
22
2022-08-06
22
2022-08-06
Szudzińska Lena
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
CISA (73)
2022-08-06
1
Szydlik Patrycja
Stajnia Linowo
2022-08-06
Szypkowska Amelia
2022-08-06
1
Towgin Hanna
KJ Krępa
HOSA (14)
2022-08-06
27
2022-08-06
12
2022-08-06
15
Weres Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PRINCE (65)
2022-08-06
5
2022-08-06
22
2022-08-06
21
Wieczorek Anna
bpk
KARMEL (40)
2022-08-06
25
2022-08-06
2022-08-06
1
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (23)
2022-08-06
24
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-06
16
Zawadzka Agata
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2022-08-06
25
Zieleń Iga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FRUGO (9)
2022-08-06
6
2022-08-06
4
2022-08-06
Zieleń Zuzanna
Brak
NEMO (8)
2022-08-06
1
2022-08-06
2
2022-08-06
2
Zumbrzycki Karol
Niezrzeszony
VOGUE (18)
2022-08-06
11
Zwolińska Natalia
Stajnia libra
2022-08-06
25

Number of Riders: 223

Number of Horses: 94

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl